Garmin Ultra Race Gdańsk 2019 - bieg na 85 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 85 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamczak Zbigniew Szamotuły 30-39 -
Andrulewicz Piotr Gdynia 18-29 45
Banaszak Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 -
Bartnik Łukasz Gdynia 40-49 34
Bejgier Edmund Osielsko 50-59 -
Benabdellah Mouna Augustów 30-39 44
Będźkowski Marek Ostrołęka 50-59 26
Błaszak Monika Kraków 30-39 39
Bochenek Janusz Kielce 60-… 13
Cetlin Maciej Warszawa 40-49 -
Cichosz Karol Gdańsk 18-29 -
Ciesielski Maciej Toruń 18-29 -
Czuryńska Wioletta Gdynia 40-49 -
Damps Sylwester Gowino 40-49 -
Dawidziak Arkadiusz Oleśnica 30-39 20
Dawidziak Wojciech Oleśnica 18-29 28
Dorsz Beata Gdynia 40-49 36
Fryc Marcin Kraków 30-39 41
Gamrot Filip Nowy Sącz 18-29 16
Gasparowicz Arkadiusz Łobez 18-29 32
Gess Mariusz Goleniow 40-49 22
Gleinert Szymon Żukowo 30-39 27
Golubski Robert Mała Nieszawka 60-… 24
Grynagiel Przemysław Osiek Nad Wisłą 40-49 -
Guzikowska Kamila Olsztyn 30-39 -
Hetmański Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 47
Jodko-Narkiewicz Adam Gdańsk 30-39 -
Jóźwiak Marcin Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 19
Kaniowski Wojciech Częstochowa 40-49 37
Kisielewski Marek Czechowice-Dziedzice 40-49 30
Kuciński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki 40-49 -
Kucner Monika Kąkolewo 40-49 23
Kulczewski Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 -
Kuriata Marcin Władysławowo 40-49 -
Kurowski Michał Gliwice 30-39 40
Kwiatkowski Kajetan Gdańsk 30-39 35
Lasoń Magdalena Warszawa 40-49 33
Lietz Renata Krojanty 30-39 49
Manias Michał Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 -
Matuszewski Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 15
Mazurek Michal Gdansk 30-39 38
Michałowski Jacek Gdynia 40-49 -
Mika Tomasz Latchorzew 40-49 -
Muzolf Dorota Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 -
Nochowicz Mateusz Poznań 18-29 43
Nowak Artur Gdynia 40-49 -
Nowakowski Norbert Gdynia 40-49 42
Nowicz Konrad Żychlin 30-39 17
Ochota Rafał Stargard 40-49 -
Olbryś Stanisław Adam Nasielsk 50-59 -
Olejnik Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 30-39 50
Pietrzak Mateusz Oleśnica 30-39 48
Plewiński Tomasz Poznań 30-39 31
Polak Ewa Warszawa 40-49 -
Prycińska Wiesława Suchy Las K.poznania 40-49 -
Puławski Kazimierz Łyse 50-59 -
Rak Łukasz Garbatka 40-49 25
Reseman Sylwia Żukowo 50-59 -
Samoć Barbara Warszawa 40-49 -
Signerski Remigiusz Gdańsk 40-49 -
Słoniewski Rafał Gdynia 30-39 29
Stołowski Robert Wieleń 40-49 -
Szadurska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-49 21
Szymańska Katarzyna Szczecin 30-39 -
Szymański Jędrzej Poznań 30-39 12
Tabisz Marlena Wrocław 40-49 11
Tiahnybok Paweł Kalety 40-49 -
Tołkacz Marta Łódź 30-39 -
Więczkowski Wojciech Warszawa 40-49 18
Witkowski Bogdan Sopot 40-49 46
Zalewski Daniel Susz 18-29 14
Ziemianin Przemek Gdynia 30-39 -
Żelazowski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon