Garmin Ultra Race Gdańsk 2019 - bieg na 85 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 85 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamczak Zbigniew Szamotuły 30-39 -
Andrulewicz Piotr Gdynia 18-29 45
Bac Żaneta Pyskowice 30-39 72
Banaszak Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 -
Bartnik Łukasz Gdynia 40-49 34
Bąk Agata Sobienie Jeziory 30-39 77
Bejgier Edmund Osielsko 50-59 -
Benabdellah Mouna Augustów 30-39 44
Będźkowski Marek Ostrołęka 50-59 26
Błaszak Monika Kraków 30-39 39
Bochenek Janusz Kielce 60-… 13
Bocheński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 81
Borówka Ryszard Gdynia 40-49 -
Cetlin Maciej Warszawa 40-49 64
Cichosz Karol Gdańsk 18-29 -
Ciemborowicz Karol Katowice 30-39 55
Ciesielski Maciej Toruń 18-29 66
Czuryńska Wioletta Gdynia 40-49 69
Damps Sylwester Gowino 40-49 -
Dawidziak Arkadiusz Oleśnica 30-39 20
Dawidziak Wojciech Oleśnica 18-29 28
Dąbrowski Roman Chojniczki 40-49 51
Dederko Piotr Białystok 40-49 -
Dordzik Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 -
Dorsz Beata Gdynia 40-49 36
Fryc Marcin Kraków 30-39 41
Gamrot Filip Nowy Sącz 18-29 16
Gasparowicz Arkadiusz Łobez 18-29 32
Gess Mariusz Goleniow 40-49 22
Gleinert Szymon Żukowo 30-39 27
Golubski Robert Mała Nieszawka 60-… 24
Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena Liniewo 40-49 57
Góreczny Rafał Chwaszczyno 40-49 54
Grachel Darek Kępice 18-29 -
Grynagiel Przemysław Osiek Nad Wisłą 40-49 -
Gula Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 -
Guzikowska Kamila Olsztyn 30-39 -
Hetmański Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 47
Hojnowski Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 63
Jankowski Sebastian Radzymin 30-39 -
Jastrzembski Edmund Bydgoszcz 40-49 52
Jodko-Narkiewicz Adam Gdańsk 30-39 -
Jóźwiak Marcin Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 19
Jóźwiak Rafał Warszawa 30-39 -
Kaniowski Wojciech Częstochowa 40-49 37
Kaska-Łobodowska Ewelina Siennica 30-39 71
Kempczyński Piotr Reda 40-49 61
Kępka Adrian Wiekowo 18-29 -
Kieroński Robert Modlin Twierdza 40-49 78
Kisielewski Marek Czechowice-Dziedzice 40-49 30
Kolin Nikolay Frankfurt Oder 18-29 58
Konkel Piotr Gdynia 30-39 -
Krawczyk Karol Jaworzno 30-39 68
Kruczyk Damian Pasym 18-29 -
Kuciński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki 40-49 -
Kucner Monika Kąkolewo 40-49 76
Kulczewski Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 -
Kulesza Grzegorz Gulczewko 50-59 84
Kulgajuk Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 85
Kuriata Marcin Władysławowo 40-49 -
Kurowski Michał Gliwice 30-39 40
Kuźniar Wojciech Rumia 30-39 79
Kwiatkowski Kajetan Gdańsk 30-39 35
Kwiatkowski Michał Wejherowo 30-39 67
Lasoń Magdalena Warszawa 40-49 33
Lietz Renata Krojanty 30-39 49
Manias Michał Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 74
Marciniak Robert Banino 40-49 -
Matuszewski Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 15
Mazurek Michal Gdansk 30-39 38
Mazurek Patryk Warszawa 30-39 -
Mediger Kamil Poznań 18-29 53
Michałowski Jacek Gdynia 40-49 -
Mika Tomasz Latchorzew 40-49 -
Milewicz Marek Gdańsk 30-39 80
Misiak Anna Warszawa 30-39 -
Muzolf Dorota Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 65
Nawrot Artur Trzebnica 30-39 -
Nochowicz Mateusz Poznań 18-29 43
Nowak Artur Gdynia 40-49 -
Nowakowski Norbert Gdynia 40-49 42
Nowicz Konrad Żychlin 30-39 17
Ochota Rafał Stargard 40-49 -
Olbryś Stanisław Adam Nasielsk 50-59 -
Olejnik Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 30-39 50
Osakowicz Mateusz Warszawa 30-39 62
Pasek Edward Gdańsk 50-59 60
Pietrzak Mateusz Oleśnica 30-39 48
Pięta Marcin Wrocław 30-39 73
Plewiński Tomasz Poznań 30-39 31
Pluta Sylwester Warszawa 40-49 -
Polak Ewa Warszawa 40-49 -
Prycińska Wiesława Suchy Las K.poznania 40-49 -
Puławski Kazimierz Łyse 50-59 -
Rak Łukasz Garbatka 40-49 25
Reseman Sylwia Żukowo 50-59 -
Sadza Damian Sadowie 18-29 -
Samborski Bartosz Warszawa 40-49 83
Samoć Barbara Warszawa 40-49 -
Serkowski Marcin Gdynia 40-49 -
Serwan Piotr Kraków 30-39 56
Signerski Remigiusz Gdańsk 40-49 -
Siodelski Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 86
Słoniewski Rafał Gdynia 30-39 29
Smolen Janusz Gdańsk 40-49 87
Stolarski Jacek Gdańsk 50-59 -
Stołowski Robert Wieleń 40-49 -
Struk Jacek Białobrzegi 30-39 88
Swęd Krzysztof Lębork 30-39 -
Szadurska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-49 21
Szczepański Andrzej Zielona Góra 40-49 -
Szymańska Katarzyna Szczecin 30-39 -
Szymański Jędrzej Poznań 30-39 12
Tabisz Marlena Wrocław 40-49 11
Tiahnybok Paweł Kalety 40-49 -
Tołkacz Marta Łódź 30-39 -
Wardzyński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 23
Więczkowski Wojciech Warszawa 40-49 18
Wiśniewski Dominik Warszawa 30-39 59
Witkowski Bogdan Sopot 40-49 46
Wojnowski Wiesław Gdańsk 30-39 75
Zachariasz Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 82
Zalewski Daniel Susz 18-29 14
Ziemianin Przemek Gdynia 30-39 -
Ziemniak Marcin Warszawa 30-39 70
Żelazowski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon