AmberExpo Półmaraton Gdańsk 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Półmaraton 21,0975 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Abramek Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 233
Abramik Maria Gdańsk 45-49 1945
Abramowski Mateusz Kałuszyn 18-24 -
Adamczyk Tomasz Wołomin 40-44 178
Adamczyk Zachariasz Gdynia 25-29 2030
Adamczyk Zbigniew Pasłęk 45-49 2136
Adamowicz Kamila Gdynia 25-29 1289
Adamowicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1021
Adamusiak Marlena Rumia 35-39 342
Adamusiak Sławomir Iława 40-44 2146
Ajtel Jaroslaw Gdansk 40-44 2099
Albekier Karolina Grudziądz 30-34 431
Albiniak Przemysław Wejherowo 35-39 -
Albrecht Piotr Starogard Gdański 50-54 1558
Alcer Krzysztof Warszawa 35-39 -
Aleksandrowicz Joanna Szczecin 35-39 -
Aleksiun Monika Gdańsk 40-44 -
Algotson Olle Linköping 25-29 -
Ambroziak Adam Kowale 35-39 330
Andrearczyk Wojciech Braniewo 40-44 2128
Andruczyk Arkadiusz Warszawa 45-49 1218
Andruczyk Katarzyna Warszawa 45-49 1219
Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn 65-69 -
Andryszak Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 2125
Andrzejak Bogumiła Suchy Las 50-54 1387
Andrzejak Rafał Poznań 45-49 1378
Andrzejewicz Alicja Gdańsk 35-39 2000
Andrzejewska Hanna Gdańsk 35-39 1380
Andzel Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 1750
Angielczyk Adam Gdańsk 30-34 755
Anolik Monika Gdańsk 45-49 842
Antczak Karolina Bydgoszcz 35-39 2032
Antoniak Teresa Bolesławiec 45-49 1926
Antonowicz Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 120
Antosiak Jakub Łódź 25-29 1368
Antosiak Przemysław Łódź 25-29 1369
Apanasewicz Jerzy Pruszcz Gdanski 45-49 1225
Apanasewicz Magda Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1224
Araucz Adrian Gdańsk 40-44 -
Arent Alan Gdańsk 35-39 924
Arent Jarosław Gdańsk 65-69 915
Armatyńska Małgorzata Gdynia 45-49 193
Auguściak Szymon Łęgowo 25-29 237
Ausems Anne Gdańsk 30-34 1888
Azarczyk Maciej Gdansk 40-44 2432
Bach Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1570
Baczewski Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 967
Badowska Marta Gdańsk 35-39 728
Badurowicz Jagoda Gdańsk 30-34 962
Bagińska Bożena Ostróda 60-64 2171
Bagiński Jan Ostróda 65-69 2170
Bagrowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Bajraszewski Dżafar Rumia 35-39 799
Bak Arkadiusz Tychy 40-44 1549
Bakiera Marcin Gdańsk 45-49 1876
Balcerzak Dorota Grudziądz 50-54 1253
Balicka Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 2431
Balmas Damian Gdańsk 30-34 1354
Bałdyga Radosław Elbląg 45-49 991
Bałoniak-Sałuda Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 1991
Banasiak Andrzej Szczecin 45-49 1406
Banasiak Krzysiek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Banaszek Iwona Gdansk 40-44 1258
Bankouski Uladzimir Minsk 35-39 2447
Baranowska Kornelia Gdańsk 45-49 552
Baranowski Adam Ostrów Wielkopolski 45-49 1712
Baranowski Daniel Gdynia 25-29 1811
Baranowski Krzysztof Siwiałka 30-34 2336
Baranowski Krzysztof Skarszewy 50-54 2193
Baranowski Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 554
Baranowski Marek Kosakowo 50-54 85
Baranowski Michał Gdynia 18-24 491
Baranowski Przemek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Barańska Adrianna Katowice 18-24 -
Barańska Barańska Brześć Kujawski 18-24 -
Barańska Martyna Gdańsk 18-24 1669
Barański Bartosz Gdańsk 40-44 207
Barański Grzegorz Brodnica 50-54 2417
Barański Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 751
Barecka Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 1235
Barnaś Agata Malbork 35-39 687
Barnaś Krzysztof Malbork 35-39 906
Bartczak Jacek Elbląg 50-54 1983
Bartkowiak Michał Gdynia 30-34 347
Bartkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 45-49 95
Bartnik Aga Gdynia 40-44 803
Bartnik Łukasz Gdynia 40-44 637
Bartosiewicz Marta Juszkowo 40-44 1483
Bartosz Marek Kikół 40-44 808
Bartosz Mirela Pruszcz Gdanski 30-34 770
Bartoszewska Patrycja Poznań 18-24 1964
Bartuś Adriana Gdańsk 45-49 1007
Bartuś Alan Gdańsk 25-29 1006
Barwicka Marta Warszawa 40-44 1552
Barwicki Marcin Warszawa 40-44 1545
Barycza Krzysztof Poznań 25-29 1761
Barzyk Przemysław Czernica 25-29 -
Bassoumba Daniela London 45-49 2092
Baszuro Michał Gdańsk 35-39 853
Batory Norbert Dębno 25-29 1850
Bautembach Krzysztof Reda 45-49 880
Bavshyn Oleh Lviv 35-39 -
Bazeley Richard Aylesbury 35-39 1958
Bąk Bartek Wrocław 35-39 -
Bąkiewicz Błażej Gdańsk 35-39 2259
Bąkowski Tadeusz Starogard Gd/rokocin 55-59 1249
Bebyn Grzegorz Osielsko 45-49 2252
Bebyn Marek Osielsko 18-24 2243
Bechta Damian Biała Podlaska 25-29 469
Becker Wioletta Lębork 45-49 341
Bednarek Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 646
Bednarek Wojciech Wrocław 35-39 1693
Bednarska Edyta Gdynia Chylonia 40-44 279
Bednarski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 585
Bedynek Adam Koluszki 35-39 2096
Beger Dagmara Gdańsk 45-49 1680
Bela Mirosława Kolonia 55-59 210
Beladzed Vita Gdańsk 25-29 1349
Belczyński Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 -
Bencal Jakub Warszawa 40-44 2326
Benderski Grzegorz Kwidzyn 45-49 1707
Beringer Szymon Gdańsk 25-29 959
Bernaciak Monika Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-44 1094
Bernardzik Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 -
Berriault Lea Warszawa 30-34 -
Beutler Katarzyna Borówiec 18-24 -
Bezdel Anna Bolków 45-49 -
Biała Beata Gdańsk 55-59 350
Białek Jarosław Olsztyn 45-49 445
Białek Katarzyna Olsztyn 35-39 545
Białkowski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 159
Bianga Katarzyna Trąbki Wielkie 35-39 140
Bianga Michał Sopot 25-29 1901
Bidziński Piotr Gdynia 30-34 305
Biedrzycki Filip Gdańsk 25-29 2404
Bielec Adam Skępe 30-34 1993
Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia 45-49 1073
Bieliński Piotr Kartuzy 40-44 1546
Bieliński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1911
Bielski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 1883
Bieniasz Stefania Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 2346
Bieniek Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 1651
Bień Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1738
Bieszke Iza Mosty 35-39 889
Bieszke Rafał Gdynia 35-39 888
Bigaj Andrzej Gdynia Cisowa 35-39 791
Bigus Krzysztof Bolszewo 45-49 539
Bikowska Anna Pisz 35-39 895
Biliński Rafał Sierpc 40-44 2443
Bilski Bartosz Gdansk 35-39 1614
Bilski Piotr Warszawa 40-44 477
Biłas Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 1841
Binczyk Tomasz Łódź 40-44 274
Binger Mateusz Kamień Krajeński 25-29 -
Bińczyk Wojciech Warszawa 25-29 1924
Birski Piotr Zabki 40-44 -
Birski Piotr Łódź 35-39 1831
Biryukov Sergei Kaliningrad 25-29 2187
Bisko Karolina Gdynia 35-39 293
Blawat Marcin Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1408
Blukis Karolina Gdańsk 40-44 672
Błaszczuk Grzegorz Mikołajki Pomorskie 50-54 1949
Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Łódź 30-34 2201
Błaszczyk Bogdan Gdynia 55-59 680
Błaszczyk Hanna Gdynia 55-59 681
Błaszczyk Iwona Łódź 35-39 2246
Bławat Milena Somonino 35-39 642
Błażewicz-Baranowska Agnieszka Elbląg 35-39 -
Błażuk Jarosław Gdynia 40-44 797
Boba Daria Polanka Wielka 30-34 2046
Boberski Artur Gdańsk 45-49 750
Bobrowski Łukasz Szypliszki 30-34 1321
Bobrowski Maciej Banino 45-49 2118
Bocian Maciej Charzykowy 35-39 2141
Bociąga Paweł Łódź 40-44 -
Bogdalski Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 1479
Bogdaniuk Maciej Bęsia 25-29 694
Bogdanov Denis Svetlogorsk 30-34 -
Bogdanov Denis Svetlogorsk 30-34 2439
Bogdański Krzysztof Braniewo 45-49 172
Bogdański Piotr Elbląg 30-34 1908
Bogdański Robert Gdańsk 45-49 2131
Bogucka Katarzyna Jedwabno 18-24 265
Bogumiłow Marcin Słupsk 30-34 -
Bogumiłow Marcin Słupsk 30-34 -
Bogusz Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 662
Bohosiewicz Borys Kraków 40-44 2416
Bojda Dawid Gliwice 30-34 2367
Bombka Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2324
Boncler Maciej Gdynia 25-29 2065
Boniaszczuk Maciej Gdańsk 18-24 1100
Boniewska Urszula Żukowo 30-34 2203
Bonisławska Anita Gdańsk 45-49 2189
Boreta Wiercińska Marzena Warszawa 40-44 -
Bork Dorota Gdańsk 30-34 1760
Borkowska Iwona Gdynia 40-44 1778
Borkowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2315
Borowicz Beata Oława 40-44 -
Borowiec Arek Piaseczno 45-49 2173
Borowiec Marta Piaseczno 45-49 2172
Borowy Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 778
Borski Ryszard Reda 35-39 2048
Borsuk Paweł Gdańsk 50-54 1247
Borszewski Tomasz Starogard Gdański 30-34 390
Boruch Adam Zgierz 45-49 250
Boruta Przemysław Gdynia 30-34 1990
Boryna Jarek Gdańsk 50-54 1103
Boryna-Złota Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 1120
Borysewicz Filip Gdańsk 35-39 87
Borzyszkowski Bartosz Kwidzyn 18-24 1520
Boś Grzegorz Słupsk 35-39 -
Botkiewicz Jarosław Piaseczna Górka 40-44 1796
Boublej Urszula Białystok 35-39 2069
Boyko Anton Kaliningrad 30-34 1069
Bożek Marcin Wroclaw 40-44 283
Bożyk Daria Gdańsk 30-34 859
Brac Grażyna Grudziadz 60-64 2287
Bracha Kamil Gdańsk 18-24 529
Bratko Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2144
Bratkowska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 2195
Bresa Kamil Pelplin 30-34 899
Brodowska Marta Gdynia 40-44 1023
Brodowski Michał Gdańsk Osowa 35-39 2158
Brodziak Grzegorz Przechlewo 50-54 -
Brokos Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 45
Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn 40-44 422
Broniszewski Maciej Gdynia 35-39 862
Brożek Paweł Gdynia 45-49 1281
Brój Ryszard Gdańsk 60-64 636
Brucki Robert Gdynia 45-49 2184
Bruska Natalia Charzykowy 30-34 2513
Bruski Jakub Gdynia 40-44 1375
Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika Gdynia 45-49 788
Bryla Bartosz Tarnow 30-34 1867
Bryła Maciej Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1306
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 25-29 -
Brzeska Katarzyna Giżycko 25-29 1988
Brzezicka Edyta Wyszków 35-39 2034
Brzezińska Barbara Gdynia 50-54 -
Brzezińska Ewa Gdynia 55-59 301
Brzozowicz Anna Mosty 35-39 1773
Brzozowska Renata Gdynia 45-49 957
Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość 65-69 -
Brzozowski Jacek Elbląg 35-39 1564
Brzozowski Łukasz Gdansk Wrzeszcz 25-29 1632
Brzóska Patrycja Gdańsk 25-29 1251
Buba Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 2308
Bubółka Paweł Tczew 40-44 767
Bucki Wojciech Kraków 35-39 1207
Buczkowska Małgorzata Ryn 40-44 423
Buczyńska Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 62
Buczyński Paweł Trąbki Małe 45-49 1297
Budzisz Mateusz Kinsale 35-39 1538
Budzyński Krzysztof Warszawa 30-34 610
Bugiera Krzysztof Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 30-34 1666
Bujak Justyna Gdynia 35-39 153
Bukała Janusz Otmuchów 40-44 -
Bukowska Dorota Malbork 45-49 361
Bukowska-Golak Joanna Opole 35-39 1542
Bukowska-Ptak Beata Biskupiec 45-49 900
Bulatova Galyna Gdansk 30-34 1262
Bulczak Karol Strzepcz 40-44 2097
Bulczak Małgorzata Strzepcz 45-49 2098
Bulik Radoslaw Katowice 35-39 2116
Bull William Gdańsk 35-39 1304
Bulowski Remigiusz Gdańsk 25-29 -
Bundz Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 1405
Burchard Marcin Pręgowo 45-49 1143
Burtowy Piotr Gdynia 30-34 2129
Bury Paweł Gdynia 35-39 617
Buryla Eliza Gdynia Mały Kack 35-39 948
Burzyński Krzysztof Warszawa 40-44 -
Butowska Katarzyna Starogard Gdański 35-39 2152
Butowski Krzysztof Toruń 35-39 198
Bylina Marek Gdańsk 55-59 56
Bystrzak Dariusz Gdańśk 35-39 2480
Cała Małgorzata Bytów 40-44 1112
Ceier Grzegorz Sopot 30-34 2360
Cejba Dominika Szamotuły 18-24 2305
Celiński Tomasz Otwock 50-54 -
Centkowska Ewa Szczecin 40-44 517
Centkowska-Derda Anna Świnoujście 35-39 473
Cesarz Karol Suchy Dąb 30-34 -
Chachuła Jakub Prabuty 25-29 1099
Charczuk Jarosław Józefów 40-44 1013
Charkiewicz Monika Straszyn 35-39 1123
Chernykh Vasiliy Kaliningrad 30-34 2487
Chetnik Krzysztof Kapino 40-44 -
Chęciński Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2306
Chlewiński Rafał Kętrzyn 40-44 -
Chmara Dorota Gostycyn 25-29 1654
Chmielewski Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 -
Chmielewski Dariusz Jonkowo 45-49 1743
Chmielewski Marek Gdańsk 50-54 780
Chmielewski Michał Gdańsk 45-49 1206
Chmura Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 312
Choczewska Marta Kraków 18-24 1566
Chodkiewicz Dominika Gdańsk 35-39 81
Chodowiec Maciej Skawina 45-49 1108
Chojnacki Krzysztof Pelplin 55-59 1527
Chojnacki Piotr Warszawa 25-29 1619
Chojowski Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 2200
Choroszyński Adam Rotmanka 35-39 1348
Chorzelewski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 378
Chrabkowski Zbigniew Gdynia 40-44 311
Chrapa Michal Wrocław 35-39 929
Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk 55-59 112
Chrzanowska Olga Warszawa 30-34 -
Chrząszcz Ania Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 634
Chrząszcz Bartłomiej Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 633
Chuyko Olga Sopot 30-34 2507
Chyliński Adam Gdańsk 25-29 2115
Ciachowska Weronika Stężyca 35-39 1301
Cichewicz Małgorzata Brodnica 40-44 1539
Cichocka Maria Warszawa 35-39 1334
Cichocki Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 362
Cichocki Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 2362
Cichon Maciej Reda 45-49 -
Cichoń Konrad Skawina 18-24 -
Cichowska Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 1005
Cichowski Grzegorz Gdynia Karwiny 50-54 -
Ciecierski Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 328
Ciepłucha Artur Tumidaj 45-49 -
Cierocka Zofia Strzepcz 50-54 918
Cierocki Ryszard Strzepcz 55-59 919
Cierpka 20 Grzegorz Piastów 45-49 -
Ciesielska Iza Gdynia Chwarzno 45-49 1812
Ciesielski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 743
Ciesla Katarzyna Chwaszczyno 40-44 185
Cieszkowski Amir Wrocław 30-34 1210
Cieszyński Artur Gdańsk -Borkowo 40-44 1770
Cieśla Michał CHWASZCZYNO 40-44 182
Cieślak Marcin Legionowo 45-49 407
Cieślik Marta Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 1132
Ciok Piotr Siedlce 50-54 1441
Ciołek Bogumiła Pszczółki 45-49 1277
Cirzon Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1366
Ciszek Sebastian Gdansk 40-44 1137
Clajot Fabian Olsztyn 25-29 106
Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 1853
Cychylik Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 1594
Cylkowski Ryszard Gdańsk 45-49 369
Cymbaluk Alicja Rumia 45-49 401
Cymbaluk Karolina Gdynia 25-29 402
Cyrta Robert Gdańsk 45-49 2075
Cytowski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 25-29 2436
Czaiński Kamil Kowale/gdańsk 25-29 13
Czajka Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 1839
Czajkowski Tomasz Sulmin 45-49 1347
Czapiewska Monika Chojnice 18-24 2074
Czapliński Artur Gdynia 45-49 709
Czarnecka Anna Gdynia 45-49 2375
Czarnecka Magdalena Nidzica 25-29 678
Czarnogórski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 981
Czarnowski Krzysztof Reda 40-44 729
Czarzasty Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1835
Czaykowski Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 616
Czech Michał Gdynia 30-34 794
Czepielewski Sławomir Szczecin 40-44 2399
Czernia Jerzy Straszyn 45-49 353
Czerwińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 -
Czerwiński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2371
Czerwiński Robert Gdańsk 80-… 1312
Czucha Janusz Gdańsk 45-49 2319
Czwartek Piotr Liszyno 45-49 1864
Czyż Gabriela Władysławowo 40-44 -
Czyż Paulina Gdańsk 18-24 1370
Czyż Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 1972
Czyż Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 1786
Czyżewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 814
Ćwiklak Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 1472
Dalasiński Andrzej Granica 35-39 -
Dalecka Dorota Gdynia 35-39 976
Dalecka Karolina Mosty 35-39 2077
Dalecki Bartłomiej Rumia 40-44 847
Dalke Jowita Gdańsk 35-39 966
Damasevich Vitali Gdansk 35-39 2353
Damaszk Małgorzata Choczewo 25-29 1417
Damiecka Katarzyna Warszawa 35-39 1037
Danielewicz Grzegorz Gdynia 45-49 1585
Danielska Monika Charzykowy 40-44 2504
Danowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2272
Darasewicz Anna Łęgowo 30-34 663
Dargacz Maciej Bolszewo 25-29 2088
Darski Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 2080
Daszczyński Adam Kosowo 45-49 1933
Davies Tony Powys 50-54 1313
Dawidowski Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1571
Dawidowski Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 590
Dawidowski Mariusz Reda 35-39 844
Dąbek Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 1226
Dąbrowska Kamila Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 -
Dąbrowski Bartosz Wałcz 35-39 2413
Dąbrowski Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 -
Dąbrowski Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1422
Dąbrowski Paweł Starogard Gdański 25-29 1356
Dąbrowski Piotr Gdynia 50-54 2168
Dąbrowski Tadeusz Gdynia 55-59 2479
Dejnakowski Tomasz Kętrzyn 25-29 2226
Delegacz Sławomir Warszawa 55-59 -
Deluga Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1806
Dembek Sławomir Bytonia 35-39 1478
Dembski-Kornaga Mateusz Radom 30-34 2429
Denis Arkadiusz Malbork 30-34 -
Denisov Artem Gdańsk 25-29 1400
Denisov Vitaly Великий Новгород 30-34 2035
Derbin Jarosław Iława 45-49 1028
Derda Robert Świnoujście 45-49 475
Derecz Monika Warszawa - Polska 40-44 -
Derlaga Kamil Szymankowo 25-29 497
Detmer Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 -
Dettlaff Dominik Gdańsk 40-44 2327
De Geus Erwin Ridderkerk 35-39 1020
De Virion Aleksandra Gdańsk 45-49 1906
Dębczak Aleksandra Gdańsk 18-24 1352
Dębicki Artur Gdynia 50-54 339
Dębicki Jan Gdańsk 35-39 -
Dębińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 -
Dębowska Kinga Iława 25-29 701
Dębowski Piotr Zgierz 40-44 2403
Dęga Lidia Nowy Staw 30-34 446
Diaz Tovar Carlos Axel Bagsvaerd 35-39 282
Didyul Mikhail Kaliningrad 30-34 1832
Długosz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 815
Dłużniewski Artur Gdańsk 45-49 -
Dobkowska Agnieszka Wejherowo 40-44 367
Dobkowski Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 1735
Dobkowski Tomasz Goręczyno 40-44 212
Dobrolinski Daniel Gdynia 45-49 2149
Dobrosielski Andrzej Chotomów 25-29 2343
Dobrowolski Maciek Gdańsk 18-24 1466
Dobrzanski Tomasz Wallingford 35-39 2036
Dobrzański Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 2383
Dobrzański Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2078
Dobrzeniecki Rafał Borkowo 30-34 1243
Dobrzyński Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 -
Dokrzewska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 22
Dolecki Robert Gdańsk 35-39 1190
Dołasiński Adam Gdansk 35-39 2384
Domagała Marek Gdańsk 40-44 1588
Domańska Edyta Gdynia 40-44 46
Domaszk Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 1114
Dombrowska Bogusia Gdańsk 40-44 1776
Dombrowska Elżbieta Gdańsk 65-69 950
Dombrowski Radek Gdańsk 40-44 1777
Domenico Lopriore Carmignano 45-49 2291
Domian Roman Opalenie 40-44 1046
Domińczak Dariusz Gdynia 45-49 1257
Domski Jakub Łęczyce 25-29 127
Domżalska Wioletta Rumia 40-44 187
Dorabiała Katarzyna Góra 18-24 1495
Dorobczyński Marek Chałupy 30-34 1612
Doroszewicz Błażej Gdańsk 35-39 1813
Dorotyn Przemysław Gniew 40-44 -
Dorsz Beata Gdynia 45-49 271
Dorsz Jakub Sopot 35-39 488
Dorszewski Rafał Malbork 40-44 911
Dowbusz Sebastian Kartuzy 40-44 724
Dowgiało Grzegorz Olsztyn 40-44 2523
Dragan Karol Gdynia 45-49 114
Drawc Karol Gdańsk 25-29 -
Drewczyński Daniel Kościerzyna 35-39 1504
Drobiazko Stanislaw Gdańsk 40-44 -
Drozd Wojciech Elbląg 45-49 1338
Droździński Konrad Szczecin 35-39 -
Drzeżdżon Karol Ostrowo 30-34 239
Dubiela Adam Gdynia 35-39 299
Dubiela Małgorzata Juszkowo 40-44 481
Duch Marek Gdańsk 45-49 98
Duchcik Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 -
Duda Grzegorz Bukówka 40-44 -
Duda Jacek Braniewo 45-49 32
Duda Jacek Pruszków 35-39 1382
Duda Jacek Pruszkow 35-39 -
Dudaniec Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 2359
Dudek Mariusz Wąbrzeźno 50-54 1260
Dudek-Borsuk Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 1246
Dudzik Dawid Żukowo 25-29 1884
Dudzik Marek Gdynia 45-49 648
Due Martin Taastrup 40-44 1130
Dulęba Marcin Łączna 30-34 -
Dulko Leszek Gdańsk 50-54 800
Dumkiewicz Grzegorz Szczecin 35-39 2006
Dunajczyk Mateusz Poznań 25-29 2041
Dunajewska Joanna Gdańsk 45-49 1439
Dusiński Krzysztof Reda 40-44 2478
Duszak Iwona Biskupiec 45-49 909
Duszak Piotr Biskupiec 50-54 908
Duszyński Dariusz Krzykosy 30-34 2449
Dużyńska Agata Gdańsk 30-34 622
Dydymska Monika Rumia 45-49 598
Dydymski Krzysztof Rumia 45-49 594
Dydyna Krzysztof Kąty Rybackie 50-54 790
Dymarek Łukasz Zduńska Wola 35-39 2285
Dymek Adrian Ostróda 30-34 2396
Dymek Sebastian Kościerzyna 30-34 1197
Dymkowski Robert Gdańsk 45-49 -
Dymowski Artur Gdańsk 45-49 -
Dyrmo Anna Włynkowko 35-39 1655
Dyśko Wojciech Słupsk 35-39 -
Dziarnowska Magda Warszawa 30-34 -
Dzideczek Marcin Warszawa 35-39 253
Dziedzic Andrzej Kwidzyn 18-24 1506
Dziedzic Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 1805
Dziedziewicz Sebastian Elbląg 18-24 1526
Dziergiewicz Andrzej Ostróda 25-29 1372
Dziewanowski Łukasz Starowa Góra 40-44 2521
Dziewirz Krzysztof Nowy Dwór Gdański 45-49 1279
Dzięcielska Agnieszka Poznań 40-44 -
Dzioba Michał Sopot 45-49 1939
Dziuda Izabela Rumia 40-44 2212
Dziwosz Paweł Malbork 35-39 -
Ejdys Zbigniew Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1097
Ejnik Jan Żuromin 18-24 1556
Elazzabi Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 1335
Ellis Mark Warsaw 40-44 2177
Elmiś Grzegorz Hel 40-44 109
Englert Paweł Gdynia 40-44 1553
Esposito Donato Birmingham 55-59 2318
Fajgier Michał Gdynia 35-39 1605
Fandrejewski Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1681
Fedorczuk Anita Gdańsk 25-29 458
Fedorczuk Natalia Żukowo 18-24 -
Felczyńska Anna Warszawa 25-29 1925
Feld Maciej Bydgoszcz 60-64 437
Felska Kasia Słupsk 30-34 126
Fiałek Danuta Gdańsk 25-29 1048
Fiedorowicz Waldemar Gdynia 30-34 199
Figiel Dominika Słupsk 25-29 820
Figura Tomasz Łęgowo 80-… 1898
Fijałkowska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1416
Fijałkowski Wojciech Gdańsk 50-54 -
Filip Krzysztof Dębogórze 45-49 1957
Filipek Alicja Gdansk 30-34 1436
Filipowicz Aleksandra Gdynia Mały Kack 18-24 940
Filipowicz Bartek Gdańsk 40-44 217
Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin 45-49 564
Filochowski Daniel Pruszków 40-44 850
Firląg Arkadiusz Piaseczno 35-39 2465
Fischer Filip Gniezno 18-24 1797
Fischer Paweł Wyszanów 40-44 2303
Fliciński Jakub Gdańsk 18-24 -
Flis Artur Michałowice 30-34 -
Flisik Karol Gdańsk 30-34 1503
Flissikowski Michał Nowa Wieś Rzeczna 25-29 2110
Formela Jakub Gdansk 35-39 2302
Formela Łukasz Kartuzy 40-44 -
Formela Sebastian Luzino 40-44 1532
Formella Feliks Bystra 55-59 2067
Formella-Studzieniecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 1784
Fornell Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 1567
Frankiewicz Maciej Malbork 40-44 355
Frankowski Wojtek Gdansk 55-59 1012
Frąckiewicz Dariusz Warszawa 45-49 -
Frąckowiak Dominik Śmigiel 30-34 -
Frąckowiak Małgorzata Gdynia 35-39 1022
Frąckowiak Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 600
Frączek Michał Wrocław 35-39 -
Frączyk Julita Braniewo 30-34 1494
Frąszczak Patryk Gdańsk 30-34 760
Frias Valtrová Nataša Kladno 55-59 1728
Fryczke Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 738
Frydrych Agata Warszawa 25-29 1915
Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew 25-29 2350
Frymus Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 984
Fulara Łukasz Elbląg 35-39 1903
Gabarski Maciej Warszawa (Bemowo) 35-39 1697
Gabis Krzysztof Rabka-Zdrój 30-34 1671
Gacek Katarzyna Skarszewy 40-44 2427
Gacek Mateusz Mszana Dolna 25-29 1951
Gach Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 119
Gadamska-Kabata Paulina Gdańsk 35-39 1824
Gadomska Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 1019
Gadomska Sylwia Żukowo 45-49 2073
Gajda Sławomir Dęblin 40-44 1429
Gajdus Wiktor Gdańsk 35-39 2205
Gajewska Dorota Damnica 40-44 1910
Gajewski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 972
Galanek Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 -
Galikowski Maciej Jankowo Gdańskie 40-44 371
Galko Tamara Milejewo 40-44 1340
Gałan Jacek Człuchów 35-39 -
Gałczyńska Marta Malbork 25-29 933
Gałczyński Piotr Malbork 30-34 932
Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 1621
Gałuszyńska Katarzyna Gdynia Grabówek 30-34 682
Gapiński Łukasz Wąbrzeźno 35-39 1166
Gapska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 2329
Gapski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2330
Garbus Tomasz Gdynia 18-24 2408
Garsztka Mateusz Borkowo 30-34 579
Garsztka Michał Gdańsk 30-34 468
Gaweł Ireneusz Rumia 40-44 1795
Gawęda-Werbińska Marysia Gdańsk 45-49 2440
Gawin Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 1293
Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa 45-49 -
Gbyl Klaudia Władysławowo 25-29 -
Geppert Elżbieta Sopot 45-49 1726
Geppert Stanisław Sopot 45-49 1725
Geras Ryszard Warszawa 35-39 387
Gerej Szymon Elbląg 35-39 2435
Gering Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 2011
Gering Sandra Gdańsk 25-29 -
Geržová Barbara Krnov 50-54 1409
Gessek Michał Toruń 30-34 2130
Gębski Andrzej Gdańsk 30-34 827
Giaro Marcin Gdańsk 45-49 1393
Gibalska Martyna Łódź 25-29 1569
Gibas Sławomir Elblag 40-44 483
Gierasik Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1469
Gieresz Agnieszka Smołdzino 35-39 -
Gierwatowski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1414
Gil Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 132
Glaza Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 147
Glegoła Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 628
Gleszczyński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 174
Gliński Sebastian Elbląg 18-24 2016
Głazik Tomasz Gdynia 50-54 522
Głombiowski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 629
Głombiowski Jakub Gdańsk 40-44 941
Głowacki Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2051
Głuszczak Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 379
Głuszek Bożena Gdynia 55-59 558
Gniech Monika Gdynia 40-44 650
Gnyp Daniel Różyny 45-49 286
Goc Julia Kwidzyn 18-24 -
Goc-Kozakiewicz Marta Kwidzyn 40-44 2199
Goczewski Maciej Pruszcz Gdanski 45-49 2496
Godziniec Joanna Gdynia 35-39 -
Godziuk Roman Toruń 55-59 1498
Golak Łukasz Poznan 35-39 1521
Golak Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 2304
Golasiński Dariusz Szczecin 45-49 420
Golec Tomasz Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 -
Golis Katarzyna Wrocław 18-24 2045
Gollnik Adam Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 80-… 1345
Golonka Dawid Jasło 18-24 1252
Golos Piotr Warszawa 45-49 191
Golub Vitalii Kaliningrad 35-39 68
Gołata Ewa Inowrocław 55-59 2373
Gołąb Piotr Olsztyn 35-39 2275
Gołębiowski Andrzej Chylice 45-49 2414
Gołka Adrian Koszalin 18-24 2455
Gomułka Sebastian Cierznie 40-44 123
Gontarz Rafał Kościerzyna 45-49 1064
Gorczyca Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2106
Gorczyca Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1788
Gorgoń Cezary Gdańsk 35-39 2101
Gornowicz Marcin Leźno 35-39 1270
Gorokhov Igor Gdańsk 25-29 1894
Goszka Agata Kopalino 30-34 171
Gościniak Agnieszka Straszyn 30-34 518
Goś-Zdrojewska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 511
Goździewicz Leszek Gdynia 40-44 1759
Górecki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 -
Górecki Roman Gdynia 45-49 855
Góreczny Rafał Chwaszczyno 45-49 625
Górski Grzegorz Suchy Las K.poznania 40-44 2475
Górski Marcin Tczew 35-39 1637
Górski Michał Gdynia 30-34 1562
Górtowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 145
Graban Emilia Gdansk 25-29 -
Grabka Rafał Kraków 35-39 1718
Grabowska Dagmara Juszkowo 35-39 1814
Grabowska Izabela Kaczory 35-39 1633
Grabowska Jagoda Tczew 18-24 1089
Grabowska Kinga Słupsk 35-39 214
Grabowska Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1800
Grabowska Marta Gdańsk 25-29 1088
Grabowska Marzena Gdańsk 50-54 652
Grabowski Bartosz Toruń 40-44 -
Grabowski Damian Malbork 35-39 484
Grabowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 2124
Grabowski Grzegorz Gdynia 45-49 1789
Grabowski Mateusz Juszkowo 25-29 2107
Grabowski Mirosław Gdansk 50-54 1214
Grabowski Patryk Gdansk 40-44 2370
Graff Norbert Łeba 35-39 2400
Grajżul Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1353
Gralak Jacek Kościerzyna 45-49 533
Gramala Maciej Poznań 35-39 829
Granacka Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 1643
Grempka Rafał Gdansk 45-49 505
Grendach Dmytro Kyiv 30-34 2339
Gresik Daniel Gdańsk 40-44 -
Gridnev Anatolii Kaliningrad 35-39 2060
Grobelny Marcin Pabianice 35-39 -
Grochowska Dagmara Rotmanka 40-44 1858
Grochowski Jarosław Elbląg 35-39 748
Grochowski Karol Elbląg 35-39 96
Grochowski Patryk Gdynia Grabówek 25-29 135
Grochowski Piotr Warszawa 45-49 1215
Grodzki Krzysztof Banino 35-39 2349
Grodzki Marek Gdańsk Osowa 40-44 474
Grodź Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 593
Groener Ole Kollmar 35-39 1131
Groenwald Dariusz Połczyno 45-49 425
Gromadzińska Magdalena Grudziądz 40-44 -
Gromnicka Dorota Gdańsk 25-29 2154
Gronek Marcin Gdynia 35-39 535
Gronowska Sylwia Gdynia 40-44 655
Gronowski Robert Gdynia 40-44 656
Grott Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1969
Grott Wojciech Gdańsk 25-29 93
Gruchała Natalia Gdańsk 30-34 -
Grudzińska Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 1855
Grulkowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1465
Gruszeczka Jacek Grudziądz 30-34 43
Gruszka Wiktor Gdańsk 55-59 1254
Gryboś Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 287
Grycko Marta Warszawa 40-44 606
Gryczka Wojciech Kisielice 18-24 2085
Grygorowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 2488
Grygorowicz Stanisław Gdańsk 40-44 414
Grzankowski Darek Puck 40-44 2453
Grządka Karol Gdańsk 35-39 1941
Grzegorczyk Dorota Gdańsk Kowale 40-44 -
Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 2391
Grzelecka Pati Gdynia 35-39 2490
Grzemski Arkadiusz Rumia 40-44 -
Grzenkowicz Jacek Gdynia 50-54 -
Grzesik Joanna Głuszyca 40-44 -
Grzesik Paweł Głuszyca 40-44 -
Grzesiuk Maciej Suchy Dąb 30-34 84
Grzesiuk-Gapska Patrycja Juszkowo 30-34 457
Grzesiuk-Jastrzębska Beata Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 -
Grzeszczak Małgorzata Gdynia 40-44 921
Grzeszkiewicz Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 660
Grześkowiak Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Grzonka Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 221
Grzybicki Konrad Gdańsk 18-24 1333
Grzywacz Karol Gdynia 30-34 15
Grzywacz-Piotrowska Anna Gdańsk 35-39 74
Grzywiński Wojtek Toruń 30-34 1485
Gubała Marceli Straszyn 45-49 2094
Gulcz Katarzyna Banino 40-44 1745
Gumkowski Szymon Gdańsk 18-24 1794
Gumowski Marcin Gdansk 40-44 1017
Gunarys Filip Gdańsk 30-34 427
Gurban Przemysław Warszawa 40-44 1401
Guski Paweł Dobre Miasto 35-39 2333
Guss Kamila Gdańsk 35-39 1507
Gutowski Andrzej Gdynia 55-59 235
Gutowski Grzegorz Elgiszewo 45-49 1817
Gutowski Michał Gdynia 30-34 2423
Guz Artur Gdynia 45-49 346
Gużewski Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 48
Gwizdała Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1038
Habaj Piotr Gdynia 35-39 1932
Halman Mirosława Luzino 40-44 949
Halmann Miroslaw Wejherowo 35-39 1648
Hamera Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 -
Hamernik Igor Miastko 25-29 -
Hamernik Karolina Gdańsk 18-24 635
Handke Marcin Gostyń 35-39 2422
Handtke Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1331
Harbaszewska Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 1318
Hartlinski Grzegorz Jaroty Olsztyn 35-39 1913
Hejka Wladek Kartuzy 45-49 -
Hejzner Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 1435
Heldt Grzegorz Zembrzyce 35-39 1871
Heldt Iwona Warszawa 25-29 1873
Heliński Patryk Gdynia 25-29 826
Hendrich Rafał Sierakowice 35-39 -
Hernik Marcin Grudziądz 30-34 1193
Herrmann Ewa Bojano 35-39 2486
Hetmański Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 16
Hewelt Mateusz Puck 30-34 1049
Hiller Gabriela Gdańsk 45-49 -
Hinc Iwona Borkowo 40-44 -
Hinz Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 180
Hinz Wojciech Gniew 45-49 -
Hoffmann Daniel Zblewp 35-39 1230
Holk-Łebiński Mateusz Sierakowice 25-29 72
Hopcia Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1877
Hoppa Anna Bolszewo 30-34 -
Horowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 73
Horsten Peter Gdansk 50-54 982
Horyd Justyna Bydgoszcz 40-44 -
Hresiukiewicz Andrzej Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 35-39 -
Hryń-Morawska Elżbieta Gdynia 40-44 -
Hudzik Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 -
Humbla Zbigniew Poznań 35-39 39
Humiński Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 2445
Ilkiewicz-Krawczyk Aneta Żerniki Wrocławskie 45-49 2368
Imaszewska Iwona Gdańsk 40-44 1589
Imianowski Jerzy Gdynia 55-59 2186
Imianowski Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2468
Jabłońska-Nabayaogo Ewa Gdańsk 45-49 1432
Jabłoński Ariel Gdańsk 25-29 1863
Jacaszek Wojciech Pogórze 35-39 971
Jachimek Szymon Mosty 35-39 509
Jachimowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Jackiewicz Jarosław Gdańsk 45-49 2358
Jackiewicz Magdalena Wiślinka 35-39 337
Jadczak Agnieszka Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 -
Jagielska Marta Lidzbark 18-24 296
Jagłowski Tomasz Gdynia Chwarzno 30-34 177
Jagmin Izabela Mosty 35-39 818
Jakimiak-Rychlicka Beata Gdańsk 30-34 1165
Jakóbczyk Ewelina Gorzów Wlkp. 25-29 -
Jakubczyk Marcin Junoszyno 30-34 2355
Jakubczyk Paweł Kielce 40-44 2345
Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi Gdańsk 45-49 503
Jakubiec Adam Gdańsk 30-34 2392
Jakubiec Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 1912
Jakubisiak Aleksander Warszawa 18-24 1982
Jakubowski Kuba Olsztyn 25-29 -
Jakubowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 -
Jakubowski Wojciech Słupsk 45-49 -
Jakusz Anna Wejherowo 35-39 141
Jakusz Przemysław Wejherowo 30-34 179
Jakusz-Gostomski Artur Gdańsk 30-34 2273
Jałkiewicz Alek Pogórze 60-64 804
Janasz Andrzej Brwinów 45-49 -
Janczak Andrzej Gdańsk 65-69 -
Janczak Sławomir Pszczółki 35-39 1087
Janczak Urszula Gdańsk 65-69 2076
Janczarski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 340
Janczura Artur Dębno 80-… -
Janczura Wioletta Dębno 40-44 -
Janeczek Jakub Starogard Gdański 35-39 997
Janik Robert Gdańsk 45-49 2332
Janiszewski Dariusz Toruń 45-49 1275
Janisz Kozikowska Joanna Juszkowo 40-44 494
Janke Patryk Gdynia Działki Leśne 25-29 128
Jankiewicz Maciej Lębork 35-39 -
Jankowiak Roman Gdańsk 50-54 1476
Jankowski Maciej Gdynia 40-44 1173
Jankowski Mateusz Nowy Staw 25-29 2176
Janulewicz Karolina Połchowo 40-44 -
Janus Lucyna Wejherowo 35-39 1167
Janusz Bartosz Gdańsk 40-44 1106
Jańczak Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 528
Jaremko Marcin Gdansk 30-34 1892
Jarmuło Agnieszka Bolesławiec 35-39 1711
Jaromin Zofia Trąbki Wielkie 45-49 865
Jarońska Aneta Gdańsk 25-29 1242
Jarosiewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 1714
Jarosz Marcin Gdańsk 18-24 2134
Jaroszewicz Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 1231
Jaroszewska Monika Gdańsk 30-34 536
Jarska Hanna Dębogórze 40-44 1771
Jarysz Piotr Poznan 35-39 2484
Jarząbek Agnieszka Straszyn 35-39 942
Jarzębiński Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 -
Jasek Michał Gdańsk 25-29 1720
Jasieniecki Robert Człuchów 40-44 1041
Jasiński Mirek Gdansk 55-59 325
Jasiul Mariola Legionowo 40-44 944
Jasiulewicz Krzysztof Osielsko 45-49 700
Jaskólski Piotr Słupsk 30-34 1183
Jaskulski Bartosz Łochowo 45-49 683
Jasnoch Marcin Bytom 35-39 2444
Jastrzembski Edmund Bydgoszcz 45-49 1482
Jastrzębowski Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 1717
Jaśkiewicz Ewelina Suwałki 35-39 2084
Jatczak Robert Łódź 35-39 2119
Jazdzewski Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1344
Jazgarska Justyna Gdańsk 35-39 720
Jedrzejewska Grazyna Gdansk Wrzeszcz 40-44 2348
Jedwabski Michał Starogard Gdański 18-24 1869
Jendrzejewski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1937
Jensen Per Hvide Sande 50-54 1598
Jereczek Anna Gdansk 25-29 727
Jerzyk Aneta Kaniczki 40-44 541
Jerzyk Robert Sadlinki 40-44 543
Jesionkowski Grzegorz Malbork 35-39 1899
Jeżowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 697
Jędrzejak Magdalena Gdynia 40-44 -
Jędrzejczyk Łukasz Mrągowo 35-39 2402
Jędrzejewski Daniel Nowa Wieś Rzeczna 40-44 766
Jędrzejewski Piotr Gdańsk 55-59 626
Joachimiak Emilia Gdansk 40-44 186
Jodel Jerzy Gdansk 60-64 1682
Jodłowska Wioletta Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 -
Johansen Fanny Koping 18-24 2014
Jokel Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 113
Jokinen Eero Turku 50-54 1548
Jopek Radosław Gdynia 40-44 519
Jóskowska Beata Nowa Wieś Lęborska 35-39 -
Jóskowski Bogdan Nowa Wieś Lęborska 45-49 -
Jóskowski Sylwester Łebunia 35-39 1195
Jóźwiak Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2040
Juchniewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1259
Juchniewicz-Kożuchowska Marta Dąbrowa Miszewska 25-29 2103
Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 65-69 1149
Jurewicz Adam Elbląg 45-49 184
Jurewicz Paweł Elbląg 25-29 2512
Jurewicz Sylwia Elblag 40-44 183
Jurkiewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 2258
Jurkow Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2251
Jurołajć Tomasz Lipowina 45-49 2022
Juszko Artur Gdańsk 45-49 1110
Kabacinski Piotr Gdynia 40-44 620
Kabaciński Rafał Bruksela 45-49 1944
Kachelski Adam Gdynia 30-34 792
Kachniarz Żaneta Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2242
Kacprzak Aleksander Kiełczów 40-44 1430
Kacprzak Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 1854
Kacprzak Katarzyna Kiełczów 40-44 1431
Kacprzak Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 413
Kaczmarek Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 -
Kaczmarek Michał Poznań 30-34 -
Kaczorowski Grzegorz Rumia 45-49 441
Kaczorowski Krzysztof Radom 45-49 785
Kaczorowski Marek Gdańsk 65-69 2325
Kaczyńska Małgorzata Rumia 40-44 -
Kadziński Leszek Gdańsk 35-39 382
Kaidanov Gleb Kaliningrad 30-34 2401
Kaidanova Inga Kaliningrad 30-34 2395
Kaim Kamil Olsztyn 40-44 2102
Kakareko Barbara Dobrzyniewo Fabryczne 40-44 -
Kalinowski Zbigniew Legionowo 50-54 306
Kaliński Piotr Poznań 25-29 1635
Kaliszan Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2015
Kaliszkowski Ireneusz Chełm 60-64 1386
Kallas Paweł Chojnie 25-29 2234
Kalukin Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 -
Kałuski Jarosław Strzelce Opolskie 50-54 -
Kałuszyński Wojciech Sopot 40-44 392
Kamienski Maciej Chwaszczyno 40-44 1610
Kaminska-Olczak Marta Gdansk 35-39 447
Kaminski Wojciech Olsztyn 40-44 2446
Kamińska Agata Bytom 25-29 482
Kamińska Justyna Krępa Słupska 40-44 897
Kamińska Karolina Kraków (Kraków-Krowodrza) 35-39 1489
Kamiński Damian Żukowo 25-29 2213
Kamiński Marcin Smołdzino 40-44 502
Kamiński Witold Krępa Słupska 45-49 898
Kamrowska Katarzyna Pruszcz Gdanski 40-44 1075
Kanclerz Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2438
Kandzora Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 -
Kania Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 1701
Kania Michał Bydgoszcz 35-39 -
Kania Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 939
Kaniewska Emilia Kowale 35-39 201
Kaniewska Justyna Kosowo 25-29 1196
Kaniewski Michał Kosowo 25-29 1204
Kankowska Dominika Luzino 18-24 1500
Kankowska Justyna Luzino 35-39 1015
Kankowski Paweł Luzino 35-39 1016
Kapczyński Damian Maszewo Lęborskie 30-34 408
Kapicki Jan Mysłowice 60-64 -
Kapteina Robert Gronowo Górne 45-49 562
Kapturski Hubert Gdynia 35-39 1189
Karczewska Alina Dobre Miasto 45-49 2380
Karczewska Izabela Gdańsk 35-39 1444
Karczewski Eugeniusz Dobre Miasto 50-54 2379
Karczewski Jan Gdańsk 30-34 -
Karczewski Karol Gdańsk 25-29 1930
Karczewski Krzysztof Trzebiatow 55-59 1670
Kargul Jacek Słupsk 40-44 -
Karlinskiy Anna Borkowo 35-39 -
Karnas Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 1423
Karolewski Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 227
Karpiński Jędrzej Gdynia 25-29 158
Karpiński Sławomir Wejherowo 40-44 472
Karpiuk Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 658
Karulski Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 -
Karwel Ewelina Gdańsk 30-34 1618
Karwowski Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 1936
Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna Poznań 70-74 776
Kasprowicz Marcin Działdowo 40-44 1749
Kasprowicz Witold Olsztyn 40-44 1117
Kasprzycki Filip Rumia 18-24 1638
Kasprzycki Rafał Straszyn 35-39 2155
Kaszewski Marek Bąkowo 40-44 2018
Kaszkur Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 952
Kawalec Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2366
Kawałkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 -
Kawecki Wojciech Banino 40-44 389
Kazimierczuk Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 925
Kazyaka Katarzyna Gdynia Pustki Cisowskie 30-34 578
Kaźmierczak Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 549
Kaźmierska Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 1617
Kaźmierska Monika Prochowice 40-44 1373
Kaźmierski Krzysztof Prochowice 40-44 1360
Kaźmierski Mirosław Kowale 50-54 1464
Kąkol Jan Straszyn 25-29 969
Keister Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 1358
Kempa Piotr Kalisz 45-49 2481
Kempiński Arkadiusz Gdynia 45-49 1317
Kendrick Sophie London 25-29 1919
Kendrick Suzanne Llandrindod Wells 55-59 1920
Kędzia Edyta Gdańsk 45-49 1433
Kędzierski Jacek Gdańsk 50-54 1592
Kędzierski Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 -
Kędzioł Grzegorz Gdańsk 50-54 326
Kępara Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 1115
Kępiński Cezary Wiązowna 35-39 2185
Kępka Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 587
Kępka Mirosław Świdwin 45-49 996
Kępski Tomasz Słupsk 50-54 1907
Kharin Grigory Киров 25-29 -
Kiedrowska Daria Gdynia 35-39 1453
Kieliba Filip Gdynia 30-34 1851
Kielińska Kamila Bolszewo 30-34 1011
Kiełkucka Alicja Trąbki Małe 45-49 2463
Kierznikiewicz Mateusz Reda 25-29 1457
Kierznikiewicz Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 -
Kijko Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 204
Kilkowska Joanna Warszawa 50-54 196
Kilkowski Jarosław Toruń 50-54 200
Kisielewski Tomasz Biskupiec 40-44 1454
Kitaitcev Roman Kaliningrad 30-34 1516
Klach Andrzej Olsztyn 40-44 1657
Klach Magdalena Kieźliny 40-44 1658
Klahs Artur Połczyno Bis 18-24 2407
Klahs Dawid Wrocław 25-29 2297
Kleban Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1785
Klein Sebastian Kąpino 45-49 1931
Klima Dariusz Kraków 25-29 988
Klimecka-Aksamit Iga GDYNIA 40-44 2197
Klinkosz Paweł Koleczkowo 45-49 1547
Klos Tomek Gdańsk 35-39 1396
Kluge Wiktoria Gdynia 18-24 1968
Kluk Tomasz Skarszewy 35-39 1665
Kłaczyński Mariusz Grudziądz 40-44 769
Kłodowska Edyta Gdańsk 30-34 1320
Kłonicki Augustyn Chmielnik 30-34 873
Kłos Janina Gdańsk 35-39 1822
Kłos Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 173
Kłos Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 1821
Kłosiewicz Wojciech Elbląg 40-44 2012
Kłosowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 76
Kłys Mateusz Gąbin 25-29 1744
Kmera Rafał Gdansk Wrzeszcz 40-44 228
Kmieć Jacek Malbork 40-44 317
Knak Magdalena Grudziądz 18-24 2279
Knapik Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 1802
Knyszewski Kamil Sopot 35-39 249
Kobylański Mikolaj Gdansk 25-29 2108
Kobyliński Michał Ostróda 25-29 1171
Kobylski Maciej Puck 40-44 1032
Kocbuch Katarzyna Kolbudy 35-39 2057
Kochanek Agata Dębogórze 25-29 151
Kochanek Paweł Dębogórze 25-29 175
Kochański Kamil Działdowo 25-29 1696
Kochański Tomasz Grudziądz 30-34 1182
Kocman Tadeusz Gdańsk 30-34 806
Kocoł Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 609
Koczorowska Anna Wiązowna 35-39 2087
Koczorowski Marcin Wiązowna 40-44 2089
Koczot Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 2388
Kohnke Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 1700
Kohut Rafał Gorzów Wielkopolski 50-54 849
Kokocki Paweł Wielka Nieszawka 25-29 1781
Kolakowska Daria Gdańsk 30-34 659
Kolasińska Joanna Kalina Poznań 40-44 1256
Kolaszyński Piotr Warszawa 35-39 2464
Kolesińska Anna Sopot 30-34 1395
Kolesnyk Anatolii Wrocław 35-39 2357
Kolęda Robert Gdańsk 45-49 -
Koliński Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 57
Kollek Anna Władysławowo 55-59 696
Koluch Klaudyna Warszawa 30-34 2448
Kołakowski Dariusz Świdwin 45-49 995
Kołodyńska Dominika Warszawa 25-29 1663
Kołodziejska Barbara Warszawa 50-54 630
Kołodziejski Zachariasz Reda 18-24 1150
Kołomyjski Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 2313
Kołowrocka Barbara Straszyn 30-34 833
Kołowrocki Adam Straszyn 35-39 834
Kołtuniak Zbigniew Gdańsk 35-39 1801
Koman Jacek Warszawa 45-49 55
Konarzewska Natalia Czerniewo 30-34 365
Konarzewski Jacek Rumia 45-49 364
Konat Grzegorz Mikoszewo 40-44 1943
Konczalska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 2192
Konczalski Przemyslaw Gdansk 45-49 2191
Kondraciuk Sylwia Sorkwity 40-44 -
Kondracka Iwona Gdańsk 35-39 2248
Kondratiuk Renata Gdańsk 55-59 910
Konieczka Ala Gdynia 45-49 2299
Konieczna Anna Koszalin 50-54 510
Konieczna Joanna Pysząca 35-39 1329
Konieczna Kaja Gdańsk 30-34 2127
Konieczna Natalia Szamotuły 40-44 1263
Konieczny Wojciech Szczecin 30-34 2415
Konkel Paweł Chałupy 25-29 1269
Konkel Piotr Gdynia 30-34 -
Konkol Joanna Kąpino 35-39 218
Konturek Agnieszka Kraków 35-39 1428
Kopacka Edyta Wrocław 30-34 -
Kopal Elzbieta Nowy Dwór Gdański 40-44 -
Kopania Anita Pszczółki 40-44 580
Kopczyk Marcin Warszawa 35-39 324
Kopczyński Marek Gdynia 30-34 890
Kopec Krzysztof Versoix 55-59 2340
Kopecki Wojciech Gdańsk 18-24 686
Kopeć Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1974
Kopeć Igor Gdynia 40-44 679
Kopeć Kasia Gdynia 30-34 -
Kopeć Mirosław Kraków 45-49 1245
Kopińska-Król Magdalena Bydgoszcz 40-44 2398
Kopistecki Michał Lubawa 35-39 2289
Kopytko Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 1377
Koralewski Jędrzej Kolbudy 18-24 2163
Korczowski Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 506
Korczyk Łukasz Giżycko 25-29 1390
Kordek Daniel Warszawa 40-44 1264
Korf Konrad Gdańsk 25-29 2254
Kornowski Paweł Mosty 40-44 430
Korobczyńska Katarzyna Dębno 18-24 1424
Korol Marek Gdańsk 40-44 2153
Koroluk Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 1984
Korpecki Mateusz Skarszewy 35-39 693
Korpolińska Marta Gdańsk 35-39 723
Korybalska Iwona Gdańsk 50-54 2459
Korycki Daniel Grudziądz 25-29 1194
Korytowski Jacek Gdynia 50-54 574
Kos Krzysiek Potęgowo 35-39 -
Kos Sławomir Nowy Dwór Gdański/ Orłowo 45-49 1459
Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz 35-39 107
Koseda Justyna Warszawa 80-… 2522
Kosieradzki Łukasz Kraków 25-29 548
Kosiński Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Kosobucki Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 1053
Kosowski Adam Zator 50-54 1577
Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 768
Koss Witold Puck 50-54 725
Kostra Magdalena Gdynia 40-44 2147
Kostrzewa-Cembor Urszula Gdansk 60-64 316
Kostuch Adam Gdańsk 30-34 1139
Kostulska Olga Toruń 30-34 118
Kostur Marek Dywity 40-44 2160
Koszela Renata Zalasewo 45-49 571
Kosznicki Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2466
Kosznik Michał Gdańsk 40-44 176
Kościelski Mariusz Gdynia 50-54 222
Kościn Rafał Elbląg 45-49 1229
Kotewicz Anna Grudziądz 35-39 2017
Kotłowski Patryk Żukowo 18-24 -
Kowalczuk Leszek Pogórze 40-44 -
Kowalczyk Bogdan Warszawa 55-59 -
Kowalczyk Jurek Gdańsk 50-54 2123
Kowalczyk Marek Ciechanów 50-54 1208
Kowalewska Dominika Dąbrowa 25-29 2053
Kowalewska Ewelina Rumia 35-39 891
Kowalewski Dariusz Świnoujście 55-59 465
Kowalewski Jarosław Gdynia 50-54 825
Kowalewski Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 1319
Kowalik Magda Gdynia 25-29 802
Kowalik Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1724
Kowalik Michał Gdynia 30-34 416
Kowalik Mieczysław Gdynia 55-59 666
Kowalska Ania Kalisz 18-24 916
Kowalska Wioleta Gdańsk 35-39 1285
Kowalski Dariusz Złotów 50-54 -
Kowalski Kacper Gdynia 40-44 2502
Kowalski Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 930
Kowalski Karol Wałbrzych 25-29 -
Kowalski Łukasz Trąbki Wielkie 35-39 1134
Kowalski Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 2217
Kowalski Maciej Gdańsk 55-59 2317
Kowalski Michał Kościerzyna 45-49 2292
Kowalski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 2038
Kowalski Rafał Wrocław 40-44 1721
Kowalski Robert Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 -
Kowalski Waldek Borkowo 30-34 64
Kowerda Sylwia Biała Podlaska 25-29 -
Kownacka Marta Gdańsk 18-24 -
Koza Damian Władysławowo 30-34 -
Koza Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1471
Kozak Filip Kłobuck 45-49 1084
Kozak Tomasz Bojano 45-49 2260
Kozakiewicz Ireneusz Kwidzyn 40-44 2221
Kozdra Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1142
Koziara Dionizy Gdańsk 40-44 -
Kozik Magdalena Wrocław 30-34 -
Kozikowski Dariusz Straszyn 35-39 203
Kozioł Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 -
Kozlowski Gary Jankowo Gdanskie 40-44 -
Kozłowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-34 83
Kozłowska Anna Szczecinek 40-44 -
Kozłowski Adrian Połczyn-Zdrój 30-34 -
Kozłowski Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 -
Kozłowski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 863
Kozłowski Patryk Góra Kalwaria 40-44 -
Kozłowski Rafał Bydgoszcz 45-49 -
Kozłowski Wiktor Gdansk 30-34 2430
Koźma Andrzej Piła 55-59 304
Kożuch Remigiusz Gdańsk 25-29 1716
Kożyczkowski Edward Bolszwo 30-34 232
Kożyczkowski Krzysztof Banino 35-39 -
Krajewski Józef Kalisz 55-59 1587
Krasińska-Mitura Ewa Rumia 35-39 1497
Kraskowski Piotr Ciechanów 40-44 1975
Krasnodębska Karolina Gdańsk -Borkowo 25-29 1445
Krasowski Andrzej Dębogórze 30-34 1973
Kraszewska Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 77
Krause Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1992
Krause Iwona Elbląg 45-49 1815
Krause Sławomir Elbląg 45-49 1816
Krawczyk Katarzyna Mrągowo 35-39 461
Krawiec Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 796
Krawiec Andrzej Sztum 55-59 256
Krawiec Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 331
Krawiec Piotr Żłobizna 35-39 1986
Kreft Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 668
Kreński Dominik Juszkowo 35-39 1522
Kreps Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 2520
Krol Krzysztof Ostróda 45-49 2499
Krosnowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 698
Krotowski Michał Malbork 35-39 -
Król Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 255
Król Marek Kalisz 30-34 -
Król Michał Przechlewo 35-39 1070
Król Monika Ostróda 35-39 2498
Królicki Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 -
Królik Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 733
Królik Rafał Olsztyn 30-34 1160
Królikowski Adrian Gdańsk 25-29 -
Kruchelska Ewa Łapino 45-49 2169
Kruk Agnieszka Szymankowo 35-39 -
Kruk Ireneusz Cewice 45-49 993
Krukowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 101
Krupiński Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Krupka Piotr Miastko 40-44 42
Kruszyńska Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 451
Krygier Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1371
Krym Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 1205
Krysiak Jarosław Szczerców 45-49 1581
Krzebietke Piotr Miechucino 35-39 935
Krzewińska-Sowa Anna Mińsk Mazowiecki 35-39 -
Krzymuska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 -
Krzysztofowicz Korneliusz Gdańsk 35-39 2230
Krzysztowicz Piotr Gdynia 40-44 231
Krzywiec Przemysław Falenty 30-34 884
Krzyżanek Marta Gardna Wielka 40-44 702
Książczak Robert Lebork 40-44 1036
Kubarko Robert Słupsk 50-54 -
Kubas Krystian Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1804
Kubasiewicz Artur Warszawa 50-54 -
Kubera Monika Chełmża 40-44 1086
Kubiak Marcin Gdynia 35-39 34
Kubiak Paweł Częstochowa 25-29 2059
Kubicka Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 1769
Kubilus Robert Rumia 45-49 1923
Kucharczyk Robert Nowy Dwór Wejherowski 40-44 1807
Kucharewicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 40-44 1751
Kucharski Bartosz Gdynia 40-44 417
Kucharski Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 108
Küchler Paweł Gdynia 18-24 1355
Kuchnowski Karol Werblinia 35-39 570
Kuciński Tomasz Elbląg 45-49 -
Kucki Kamil Narzym 35-39 100
Kuczawski Mikołaj Zamek Bierzglowski 35-39 1576
Kuczma Jerzy Dzierżoniów 18-24 2265
Kuczyński Maciej Białystok 30-34 1201
Kud Anna Tarnów 30-34 1961
Kudrewicz Mirek Gdańsk 55-59 845
Kudzinowska-Roemer Beata Poznań 45-49 1232
Kuhn Piotr Słupsk 25-29 584
Kujat Joanna Gdynia 30-34 486
Kujatt Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 149
Kujawa Kamil Zaluski 30-34 -
Kujawiński Krzysztof Gdansk 45-49 914
Kujawska Marcelina Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1905
Kujawski Jakub Chojnice 25-29 -
Kujawski Jarosław Gdańsk 50-54 2211
Kukawka Maciej Grudziądz 40-44 -
Kula Adam Chojnice 35-39 -
Kula Katarzyna Chojnice 40-44 -
Kulai Taras Konin 25-29 2509
Kulawik Aneta Cieplewo 40-44 550
Kulągowski Rafał Pisz 40-44 2148
Kulczyk Ewa Gdynia 30-34 -
Kulczyk Marcin Gdynia 40-44 -
Kulczyk Marcin Gdynia 40-44 -
Kulesza Agnieszka Debrzno 18-24 1828
Kulesza Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2162
Kulesza Olga Ryczywół 18-24 1819
Kulesza Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 188
Kulgajuk Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1286
Kulgajuk Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 290
Kulinkowski Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 2056
Kulińska Justyna Gdańsk 18-24 -
Kulis Katarzyna Borkowo 30-34 1752
Kulpaczyński Patryk Gdańsk 40-44 1136
Kułakowska Małgorzata Świdnica 35-39 -
Kuncewicz Slawomir Gdansk 40-44 2514
Kunicki Łukasz Gdansk 30-34 2301
Kunka Piotr Jakubów 35-39 -
Kunkel Anna Gdańsk 40-44 1865
Kunowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2229
Kuptz Daniel Sopieszyno 60-64 409
Kuptz Mariola Sopieszyno 55-59 383
Kurajk Marian Gdańsk 65-69 561
Kurajk Paweł Koronki Michalin 30-34 560
Kuraś Beata Gdańsk 35-39 -
Kurgan Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 2143
Kurgan Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 -
Kurkowski Marek Starogard Gdański 50-54 2310
Kurowska Izabela Berkanowo 40-44 -
Kurowski Dawid Juszkowo 35-39 44
Kurp Marcin Dobre Miasto 35-39 -
Kusiak Dariusz Gdynia 30-34 280
Kusio Marcin Osowiec 40-44 412
Kuszczak Natalia Gdansk 25-29 2219
Kuszyk Dariusz Elbląg 35-39 388
Kuś Marcin Bydgoszcz 40-44 449
Kutyła Patryk Bogatynia 25-29 -
Kuza Daria Gdańsk 35-39 122
Kuzin Sergey Kaliningrad 30-34 1078
Kwaczynski Dominik Łódź 35-39 1376
Kwarta Maciej Bolszewo 30-34 2501
Kwiatek Maciek Miłakowo 25-29 498
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Rumia 35-39 619
Kwiatkowska Beata Warszawa 55-59 -
Kwiatkowska Dorota Warszawa 55-59 1727
Kwiatkowska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 1647
Kwiatkowski Aleksander Łowicz 55-59 492
Kwiatkowski Andrzej Gdańsk 55-59 1989
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 753
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Rumia 40-44 623
Kwiatkowski Jakub Sopot 35-39 2010
Kwiatkowski Kajetan Gdańsk 35-39 -
Kwiatkowski Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1361
Kwiatkowski Michał Wejherowo 35-39 264
Kwiatkowski Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 1364
Kwiatkowski Sebastian Nowy Dwór Gdański 40-44 1488
Kwiatkowski Tom Gdynia 35-39 2491
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Nowy Dwór Gdański 35-39 1383
Kwidziński Bartosz Elbląg 18-24 757
Kwidziński Wojciech Łęgowo 45-49 1054
Kwiecień Marzena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 516
Kwieciński Roman Gdańsk 35-39 1870
Laan Sander Rotterdam 40-44 1917
Labudda Elżbieta Starzyno 45-49 2151
Labudda Miroslaw Rumia 55-59 761
Labuhn Marta Gdynia 25-29 2418
Lach Agnieszka Wrocław 45-49 -
Lach Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 50
Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia Gdańsk-Morena 30-34 156
Lagraauw Erik Schiedam 40-44 1057
Laine-Zamojski Samuli Gdynia 35-39 2255
Langa Marcin Wejherowo 35-39 685
Langner-Kapczyńska Edyta Maszewo Lęborskie 30-34 86
Laskiewicz Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 706
Laskowski Daniel Białystok 35-39 1339
Laskowski Dawid Gdynia 25-29 1757
Latosińska Kamila Gdańsk 30-34 -
Lautenbach Piotr Rumia 18-24 823
Lawrenc Grzegorz Nowa Wieś Lęborska 35-39 1074
Lebioda Karol Kalisz 35-39 1244
Lech Jakub Nowa Wieś 25-29 1111
Leciejewska Małgorzata Poznań 40-44 36
Lehmann Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 1295
Leibschang Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 275
Lejska Martyna Wrocław 25-29 -
Leksycki Robert Gdynia 50-54 566
Lemanski Piotr Połchowo 40-44 1956
Lemke Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 2216
Lenarciak Marek Gdańsk 40-44 903
Lenckowski Lech Dębień 30-34 370
Lenczowski Piotr Wejherowo 35-39 664
Lenik Kinga Sucha Beskidzka 35-39 795
Lenkiewicz Ryszard Gdańsk 60-64 1363
Leoniak Ewa Gdynia 30-34 1486
Lerke Przemek Skarszewy 40-44 -
Lesiak Marek Gdynia 35-39 242
Lesner Adam Gdansk 45-49 102
Lesner Damian Puck 45-49 69
Lesner Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 1065
Leszczuk Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 2122
Leszczuk Michał Warszawa (Bemowo) 35-39 2126
Leszczyński Paweł Dobre Miasto 40-44 2495
Leszczyński Piotr Dobre Miasto 40-44 2500
Leszczyński Radosław Gdańsk 25-29 1294
Leszkowicz Kornel Gdynia 30-34 607
Leśniewski Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 111
Leśniewski Sławomir Włocławek 50-54 1116
Leśniowski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 -
Leśny Kacper Działdowo 40-44 -
Lewandowska Justyna Gdańsk 45-49 1493
Lewandowska Sylwia Kościerzyna 18-24 2293
Lewandowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 50-54 1351
Lewandowski Bartosz Elbląg 25-29 1533
Lewandowski Dariusz Pelplin 35-39 229
Lewandowski Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 -
Lewandowski Marek Koszalin 35-39 515
Lewandowski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2386
Lewandowski Piotr Chełmsko Śląskie 25-29 -
Lewicki Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 67
Lewinska Sylwia Banino 40-44 1914
Lewińska Aleksandra Rumia 35-39 2235
Lewińska Dominika Władysławowo 40-44 30
Lewiński Krzysztof Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1119
Licznerska Magdalena Iława 30-34 -
Licznerska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 741
Licznerski Artur Juszkowo 35-39 1575
Licznerski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 989
Ligęza Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 1719
Ligman Wacław Gdańsk 40-44 1536
Linda Karolina Gdańsk 30-34 1683
Linda Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 11
Lipiec Dariusz Tuchom 45-49 1595
Lipka Aleksandra Gdynia 18-24 1792
Lipska Krosnowska Ewa Puck 35-39 699
Lis Adam Postołowo 40-44 1316
Lis Ewelina Ełganowo 35-39 216
Lis Jacek Borkowo 40-44 817
Lis Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2312
Lis Sławomir Gdańsk 55-59 1942
Lisicki Bartosz Gdynia Dąbrowa 35-39 -
Lisiecka Dorota Gdynia 35-39 -
Lisiecki Tomasz Gdynia 50-54 -
Lisogórski Krzysztof Sztum 40-44 60
Lisowiec Robert Gdańsk 45-49 403
Lisowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1684
Listkiewicz Monika Warszawa 40-44 1833
Lisyak Roman Svetlogorsk 30-34 1866
Liszewski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 955
Littwin Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 333
Litwin Jarosław Rumia 55-59 1055
Lizińczyk Rafał Sztum 40-44 707
Loose Anna Starogard Gdański 35-39 -
Lorenc Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 -
Lorenczewski Kamil Wejherowo 35-39 -
Lulewicz Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 -
Luto Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1703
Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 25-29 1653
Łabenda Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2100
Łabędzka - Bugaj Alicja Poznań 50-54 1010
Łaciak Sebastian Węgrzce Wielkie 35-39 2286
Łaguna Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 1731
Łaguna Monika Kamień 30-34 1628
Łaguna Piotr Gdańsk 18-24 1734
Łakomska Barbara Gdynia 60-64 1953
Łakomski Mateusz Sopot 35-39 1952
Łandwijt Marcin Konstantynów Łódzki 45-49 749
Łapuć Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1060
Łaska Kazimierz Gniew 50-54 -
Łazińska Maja Gdańsk 30-34 1829
Łebek Andrzej Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1440
Łepek Małgorzata Starogard Gdański 30-34 894
Łęgowski Maciej Gdynia 55-59 583
Łęgowski Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1144
Łoaza Krzysztof Pyskowice 45-49 -
Łobaczewski Andrzej Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 1938
Łosiński Damian Gdańsk 30-34 1981
Łuchniak Tamara Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 35-39 690
Łuchniak Zbigniew Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 689
Łuczak Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1199
Łudczak Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 459
Łudczak Sylwia Gdańsk 45-49 460
Ługowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2220
Ługowski Rafał Skępe 45-49 1003
Łukasiewicz Bartłomiej Gdańsk 40-44 1071
Łukasiewicz Michał Gdańsk 30-34 322
Łukaszewicz Barbara Gdańsk 45-49 1365
Łukaszewski Mateusz Ryjewo 18-24 2485
Łukawska Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 1809
Łukowicz Ewa Gdynia 30-34 1449
Łukowicz Henryk Gdańsk 55-59 -
Łukowicz Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 170
Łyczko Patryk Gdańsk 30-34 289
Łysowski Damian Kętrzyn 25-29 -
Macander Jakub Skierniewice 25-29 1324
Machajska Patrycja Katowice 18-24 1490
Machnikowski Marek Gdańsk 50-54 436
Macholl Adam Rokitki 45-49 524
Macholla Danuta Ostróda, Szafranki 80-… 1830
Machon Krzysztof Gdynia 30-34 1051
Machoń Paweł Warszawa 40-44 268
Machowski Bartłomiej Szczepańcowa 40-44 1451
Machula Iwona Rumia 50-54 1039
Maciejewski Marcin Gorzów Wlkp. 25-29 -
Maciejewski Michał Gdańsk 18-24 1668
Macijewska Bożena Gniewowo 35-39 615
Maciuszonek Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 2524
Mackiewicz Emilia Kowale 30-34 -
Mackiewicz Marek Łomża 50-54 2240
Maćkiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1909
Maćkiewicz Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 1238
Maćkowiak Adrian Poznań 30-34 586
Maćkowiak Agnieszka Poznań 30-34 639
Madej Dominika Gdańsk 25-29 1524
Madej Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1523
Maj Piotr Braniewo 30-34 1394
Majchrzak Oskar Olsztynek 30-34 1399
Majchrzak Renata Gdańsk 45-49 731
Majer Grzegorz Malbork 35-39 295
Majewski Marek Poznań 35-39 542
Majewski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 645
Majkowska Anna Gdynia 35-39 1135
Majsterek Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 397
Majsterek Marcin Gdynia 45-49 415
Majzbuchowski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2009
Makarski Michał Czeczewo 35-39 1468
Makaruk Marceli Wrocław 25-29 396
Makaruk Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 1188
Makowska Patrycja Trojanów 25-29 -
Makowski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2026
Maksimova Kseniia Kaliningrad 18-24 -
Maksymiuk Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 116
Malecki Łukasz Straszyn 35-39 209
Malepszy Piotr Rumia 40-44 1641
Malepszy Weronika Rumia 30-34 1640
Malik Radosław Szczecin 30-34 -
Malinowska Ewa Gdańsk 45-49 1487
Malinowska Wioletta Gdynia 40-44 747
Malinowski Norbert Gdańsk 35-39 1763
Malinowski Tomasz Jegłownik 45-49 1081
Maliński Marek Gdańsk 50-54 -
Maltcev Sergei Elblag 45-49 -
Małczak Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1234
Małecka Paulina Wejherowo 25-29 970
Małecki Bartłomiej Dywity 45-49 1672
Małek Mateusz Poznan 45-49 -
Małkiewicz Alicja Gdańsk 18-24 -
Małkowski Maciej Ruciane Nida 30-34 2442
Małkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 2157
Małys Andrzej Kisewo 55-59 2419
Mamczynski Mariusz Elbląg 45-49 238
Mamczyńska Jola Elbląg 40-44 495
Man In T Veld Ronald Rotterdam 50-54 1033
Marchelewski Mateusz Gdynia 30-34 2335
Marchewicz Paulina Gdańsk 40-44 -
Marciniak Izabela Banino 40-44 703
Marciniak Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 297
Marciniuk Michał Banino 35-39 94
Marcinkiewicz Robert Gdańsk 40-44 1999
Marczak Marek Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 576
Marczak Renata Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 734
Marguardt Piotr Starogard Gdański 45-49 206
Markiewicz Paweł Elbląg 35-39 1606
Markowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 568
Markowski Jacek Gdynia 60-64 1803
Maron-Pikuła Kamila Gdańsk 40-44 2064
Marszałek Magdalena Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 35-39 -
Marszałkowska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-34 1000
Marszałkowski Karol Gdańsk 35-39 318
Marszałkowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 327
Martin Eddy London 25-29 1676
Martuzalski Jacek Gdynia 35-39 496
Martyka Jolanta Gdynia 40-44 2267
Maryjanowski Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 435
Marzec Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 448
Masłowski Andrzej Gdynia 45-49 1774
Masys Agnieszka Malbork 40-44 -
Matczuk Agnieszka Braniewo 40-44 721
Mateja Bożena Gdańsk 60-64 2295
Mateja Janusz Michał Gdańsk 60-64 2156
Mateja Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 759
Matera Kinga Wysoka 40-44 -
Mattik Damian Sopot 55-59 904
Matusiak Małgorzata Grodzisk Mazowiecki 25-29 -
Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 24
Matuszewski Karol Gdańsk 25-29 758
Matyas Dominik Kraków 35-39 2477
Matysiak Ewa Malbork 18-24 -
Matyszewski Jarosław Gdańsk 45-49 864
Mazur Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 951
Mazur Gabriela Gdynia Karwiny 45-49 338
Mazur Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 987
Mazur Michał Demlin 45-49 -
Mazurek Barbara Koszalin 40-44 432
Mazuro Monia Lidzbark Warmiński 35-39 -
Mazuro Monika Lidzbark Warmiński 35-39 2450
Mazurowski Bartosz Bobowo 40-44 -
Mączka Agnieszka Kętrzyn 40-44 -
Mede Marcin Gdynia 45-49 654
Megger Agata Siemianice 45-49 381
Mejer Patrycja Gdynia 25-29 384
Mejka Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 869
Mejka Monika Gdańsk 30-34 871
Meler Ula Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1237
Melling Matthew Wigan 35-39 2003
Mentlak Dariusz Gryfice 35-39 -
Merchel Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 455
Mering Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 2365
Metel Izabela Bytów 40-44 1300
Meyer Michał Gdynia Redlowo 30-34 782
Mędryk Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 2174
Miączyński Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1597
Miąsik Bartosz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 882
Micach Sylwia Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 30-34 375
Michalak Dominika Gdańsk 25-29 -
Michalak Konrad Gdańsk 35-39 2314
Michalak Michał Poznań 50-54 2132
Michalik Rafał Kraków 18-24 1704
Michalik Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 439
Michalska Beata Gdynia 45-49 589
Michałowska Anna Braniewo 45-49 2409
Michałowska Kasia Gdańsk 35-39 819
Michałowski Jacek Gdynia 40-44 801
Michałowski Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 613
Michańczyk Sebastian Gdańsk 30-34 1616
Michta Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 2061
Middleton Kasia Gdansk 35-39 1889
Miecznik Robert Tulce 45-49 1168
Mielczarek Marta Gdańsk 25-29 138
Mielczarska Monika Gdynia 30-34 61
Mielewczyk Leszek Lębork 60-64 464
Mielke Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 926
Mierska Elżbieta Żukowo 30-34 2232
Mierzewski Jakub Gdansk 35-39 1685
Mierzwa Damian Sępólno Krajeńskie 30-34 1762
Mierzwiński Marcin Żurawica 40-44 1650
Mierzwiński Marek Gdańsk 55-59 1737
Mierzyński Jacek Rzgów 45-49 1379
Mięsikowski Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 675
Mihailova Anna Калининград 35-39 -
Miiller Łukasz Gdynia Mały Kack 30-34 2202
Mikhaylov Viktor Kaliningrad 35-39 1517
Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 25-29 779
Mikielski Paweł Jaroty 35-39 -
Mikina Artur Warszawa 60-64 2120
Miklas Jarek Gdańsk 30-34 2072
Miklukhin Denis Kaliningrad 30-34 490
Mikołajczak Wiesław Wronki 50-54 -
Mikołajczyk Alicja Rotmanaka 35-39 2104
Mikołajczyk Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 816
Mikołajczyk Krzysztof Wejherowo 35-39 822
Mikołajczyk Krzysztof Komorniki 40-44 1540
Mikołajczyk Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 591
Mikowski Mariusz Elbląg 35-39 -
Mikula Damian Elblag 25-29 345
Mikulski Arkadiusz Przywidz 30-34 438
Milas Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 251
Milczarczyk Beata Tychy 45-49 1467
Milewska Weronika Przechlewo 25-29 501
Milewski Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 2210
Milewski Paweł Gdynia 35-39 1954
Milewski Robert Gdynia 45-49 1691
Milka Bogusław Warszawa 40-44 719
Milkowski Jerzy Gdańsk 60-64 1997
Millert-Kalińska Sonja Poznań 25-29 1636
Miłejko Arkadiusz Grzybno 40-44 450
Minkiewicz Wojciech Elbląg 45-49 718
Minzyanov Anton Gdynia 30-34 1268
Mioducki Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 2511
Mironova Irina Nesterov 40-44 272
Mirosław Ropel Wejherowo 60-64 1692
Mirota Paweł Ostrów Wielkopolski 45-49 2397
Misiło Marek Tychy 35-39 -
Misztalewska Iwona Gdynia 40-44 1530
Misztalewski Sebastian Gdynia 40-44 1531
Miśkiewicz Andrzej Zawiercie 50-54 1061
Miśkiewicz Lucyna Zawiercie 50-54 1062
Miśkowiec-Czech Patrycja Gdynia 35-39 793
Mitura Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1477
Mitura Wioleta Gdańsk 30-34 2456
Mizera Artur Myślenice 30-34 1311
Mleczak Michał Gdynia 25-29 671
Młot Daniel Olsztyn 40-44 2198
Młynarczyk Filip Gdańsk 40-44 2328
Mojek Daria Gdańsk 40-44 1583
Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 25-29 285
Mokwa Arkadiusz Gdańsk 50-54 26
Montana Marcos Harrogate 30-34 1427
Mońko Artur Gdańsk 25-29 -
Moscicki Karin Ljungsbro 40-44 1180
Moscicki Michal Ljungsbro 40-44 1181
Moskot Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 103
Mosurek Grzegorz Kraków 45-49 1916
Motowidło-Zawadzka Izabella Słupsk 40-44 -
Motylewski Radosław Malbork 40-44 715
Mroczek Sylwia Rumia 45-49 732
Mroczkowski Dariusz Couvet 55-59 1283
Mroczkowski Piotr Sopot 30-34 1284
Mroczkowski Tomasz Malbork 35-39 351
Mroziewicz Andrzej Warszawa 50-54 1158
Mrozowski Przemysław Wejherowo 40-44 374
Mróz Krzysztof Elbląg 45-49 1350
Mróz Maria Jarocin 30-34 2316
Mruczkowska Alicja Gdańsk 50-54 2278
Muchowski Adam Gdańsk 45-49 2344
Mudzińska Dorota Trąbki Wielkie 40-44 870
Muller Tadeusz Wejherowo 45-49 125
Murawska Katarzyna Słupsk 35-39 359
Murawski Marek Gdansk 45-49 2138
Murawski Rafał Słupsk 35-39 358
Musiał Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 883
Muzolf Dorota Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 676
Mystkowski Mieczysław Warszawa 50-54 774
Myszk Rafał Siemirowice 40-44 599
Naczyk Marta Gdynia 30-34 -
Nadolski Wiesław Rumia 50-54 1580
Nagórski Władysław Gdańsk 35-39 2288
Najda Sławomir Sztum 45-49 -
Nakielska Magdalena Gdańsk 40-44 2337
Nalepa Sławomir Gdynia 50-54 1274
Nałęcz Adam Straszyn 30-34 2471
Nałęcz Mateusz Czernice Borowe 25-29 -
Napieralski Pawel Wejherowo 30-34 2309
Napierała Zbigniew Wieruszów 30-34 956
Napiórkowski Grzegorz Łomianki Dolne 45-49 37
Napora Mariusz Wyszków 40-44 985
Narewski Mariusz Gdynia Dąbrowa 50-54 1565
Narolewska Dagmara Torun 40-44 1438
Narożny Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1519
Nawodziński Grzegorz Świdwin 40-44 -
Nawrocka Bogumiła Chojnice 40-44 -
Nawrocka Roma Warszawa 40-44 269
Nawrot Witold Gdańsk 30-34 -
Nazar Radosław Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 -
Nebeling Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 2043
Neborskiy Andrey Kaliningrad 35-39 -
Necel Marek Władysławowo 50-54 1748
Netter Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 391
Neubauer Jacek Otomin 50-54 1172
Neubauer Kacper Gdańsk 25-29 136
Neufeld Marcin Gdynia 40-44 2387
Neufeld Sylwia Starogard Gdański 40-44 -
Neumann Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 632
Nibus Jacek Straszyn 30-34 2002
Nicewicz Robert Gdynia 45-49 746
Niecko Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 917
Niedbała Damian Gdańsk 30-34 1302
Niedziela Tomek Gdynia 30-34 983
Niedźwiadek Magdalena Gdańsk 45-49 2369
Niemierko Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 226
Nienartowicz Kamila Sopot 45-49 -
Nierzwicka Agnieszka Skarszewy 30-34 2321
Nietupski Krzysztof Gdynia Dąbrowa 45-49 284
Nietupski Marcin Sopot 45-49 735
Niewęgłowska Aneta Warszawa 30-34 1710
Niewiadomski Patryk Czarlin 25-29 434
Niewiarowska Anna Ciechanowiec 45-49 -
Nijak Jolanta Gdańsk 30-34 1002
Nijak Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 546
Niklas Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Nikolajuk Robert Olsztyn 35-39 1948
Niski Michał Gdynia 45-49 165
Nitka Dominika Bydgoszczcz 18-24 1664
Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz Puck 30-34 19
Novitskyi Oleh Gdansk 30-34 2433
Nowacki Rafał Przechlewo 40-44 1895
Nowak Arkadiusz Gdańsk 50-54 872
Nowak Arkadiusz Gdańsk 45-49 -
Nowak Artur Gdynia 45-49 -
Nowak Konrad Elbląg 30-34 429
Nowak Michał Radunica 30-34 -
Nowak Monika Gdańsk 40-44 335
Nowakowska Edyta Morąg 25-29 1793
Nowakowska Ola Radziejów 25-29 104
Nowakowski Jakub Wrocław 30-34 -
Nowakowski Norbert Gdynia 40-44 1059
Nowakowski Tomasz Kwidzyn 40-44 1715
Nowicka Katarzyna Kwidzyn-Mareza 40-44 902
Nowicka Michalina Grotniki 25-29 567
Nowicki Jarosław Stanisławów Pierwszy 45-49 -
Nowosielski Jakub Gdańsk 18-24 97
Nurczyk Artur Gdańsk 35-39 1176
Nurzyński Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 1808
Nurzyński Marcin Warszawa 40-44 943
Nuszel Paweł Gdynia 35-39 1713
Nuż Anna Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1631
Nuż Jacek Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 168
Ocalewicz Konrad Gdańsk 45-49 1573
Ochnik Witold Gdynia 50-54 1970
Odziemczyk Tomasz Elbląg 30-34 244
Ogonek Wojciech Straszyn 35-39 1736
Ogrodnik Anna Wrocław 35-39 -
Olejczuk Karolina Straszyn 35-39 310
Olejniczak Małgorzata Tczew 25-29 1443
Olejnik Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 30-34 31
Olejnik Radek Bydgoszcz 35-39 -
Oleksiewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2027
Olender Klaudia Gdańsk 25-29 137
Oleszczuk Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1661
Olewniczak Piotr Żukowo 18-24 595
Olewniczak Robert Żukowo 50-54 257
Olewniczak Szymon Sopot 25-29 1213
Oliwniak Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1271
Oliwniak Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 -
Olsson Erik Stockholm 50-54 1291
Olsson Pernilla Stockholm 50-54 1290
Olszewski Michał Wejherowo 40-44 202
Olszewski Roman Elbląg 45-49 -
Opałka Joanna Czaplinek 25-29 2117
Opanasenko Volodymyr Wroclaw 30-34 2518
Opara Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 810
Ordakowski Filip Gdynia 18-24 765
Orlewicz Tomasz Wrocław 35-39 288
Orłowski Edward Słupsk 45-49 462
Orłowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 314
Orłowski Piotr Gdynia 30-34 2385
Orłowski Sławomir Gdańsk 25-29 762
Ornal Miroslaw Wejherowo 55-59 1198
Orzeł Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1027
Orzoł Elżbieta Gdynia 50-54 592
Orzołek Joanna Kolno 35-39 368
Osiak Arkadiusz Otwock 45-49 2284
Osiecki Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1644
Osiewska Kamila Gdańsk 18-24 92
Osiński Piotr Ostróda 45-49 -
Osmański Michał Gdańsk 45-49 1129
Osowski Adam Działdowo 35-39 -
Ossowski Filip Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 18-24 -
Ossowski Maciej Gdynia 35-39 2023
Ossowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 716
Ossowski Waldemar Żukowo 45-49 1772
Ostoja-Lniska Beata Kartuzy 18-24 -
Ostrowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 405
Ostrowski Mikolaj Gdansk 18-24 2290
Ostrowski Tomasz Łęgowo 35-39 373
Osuch Mirka Grudziądz 50-54 -
Otkińska Anna Mrągowo 35-39 -
Otlewski Marcin Kwidzyn 40-44 444
Owczarczyk Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 2183
Owczarek Beata Jadwinin 45-49 -
Owczarek Witold Łódź 45-49 -
Owerko Krzysztof Słupsk 40-44 2458
Ożarowska Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 2374
Pabisz Jarek Gdańsk 35-39 1146
Pachucki Adam Gdańsk 35-39 -
Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 1209
Paczkowski Konrad Gdańsk 30-34 1979
Padalak Piotr Borkowo 55-59 197
Paga Marcin Pogórze 30-34 588
Pajura Robert Gdynia 30-34 614
Pakula Ania Gdynia Orlowo 40-44 530
Pakuła Tomasz Kwiatkowice Kolonia 45-49 1153
Palaschke Michał Gdańsk 25-29 267
Palka Anna Rumia 25-29 1227
Pallach Lech Gdynia 35-39 1963
Palubicki Adam Gdansk 30-34 1818
Paluch Michał Chwaszczyno 18-24 1535
Palus Damian Gdańsk 25-29 2311
Pałasz Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1998
Pałka Stanisław Gdańsk 55-59 252
Pamięta Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 -
Panek Michał Sopot 35-39 1104
Panek Radosław Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 18-24 1480
Pankowski Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 752
Pańka Marcin Elbląg 30-34 -
Papis Sławek Koleczkowo 40-44 821
Paprocka Dorota Sztum 35-39 -
Paracki Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1050
Paradzewski Krzysztof Łęgowo 40-44 1077
Parszewski Jan Mieszko Szczecin 18-24 2298
Partyka Robert Malbork 45-49 260
Parusiński Jan Gdańsk 65-69 1886
Pasierbska Ewa Gdańsk 18-24 641
Pasisz Daniel Gdynia 30-34 194
Paszkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 294
Paszkowski Stanisław Bojano 35-39 1842
Pasztaleniec Władysław Trąbki Wielkie 40-44 946
Pater Barbara Elblag 40-44 1630
Pauba Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 1067
Pawelec Marek Nowa Chełmża 40-44 2039
Pawelski Marek Dębogórze 30-34 958
Pawełkiewicz Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1596
Pawełkiewicz Sonia Gdańsk 18-24 1593
Pawlak Jacek Działdowo 45-49 1484
Pawlak Krystyna Gdańsk 40-44 -
Pawlak Łukasz Pszczółki 30-34 -
Pawlukowski Zbigniew Braniewo 30-34 1897
Pawłoska Karolina Elbląg 30-34 2008
Pawłowska-Lis Maria Janowiec 40-44 -
Pawłowska-Lis Maria Janowiec 40-44 852
Pawłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 40-44 913
Pawłowski Witold Gdańsk 35-39 1561
Pączek Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 262
Pączek Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 836
Pecz Igor Żelistrzewo 30-34 1656
Pecz Piotr Żelistrzewo 50-54 1764
Peek Krystian Gdansk 40-44 281
Pekalska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 220
Pekalski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 219
Pełszyński Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 181
Penk Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 -
Pergoł Marek Borkowo Łostowickie 45-49 538
Perłowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 1677
Pertkiewicz Anna Gdańsk 45-49 1044
Pestka Anna Gdańsk 30-34 961
Pestka Paweł Mały Klincz 40-44 627
Petriczek Wojciech Iława 35-39 974
Pęcherzewski Jacek Gdansk Wrzeszcz 50-54 400
Pękała Piotr Koszalin 45-49 332
Pęsik Katarzyna Gdynia 25-29 2428
Piasecka Agata Gdańsk 25-29 1026
Piasecki Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 424
Piaskowski Tomasz Elbląg 45-49 525
Piątek Justyna Gdańsk 30-34 1857
Piątek Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1413
Piechowicz Waldemar Gdańsk 50-54 18
Piechura-Stolf Marta Gdańsk 25-29 -
Pieczkowska Agnieszka Olsztyn 40-44 240
Pieczkowski Hubert Dywity 45-49 404
Pieczonka Robert Gdańsk 40-44 717
Piekarski Mateusz Chmielno 25-29 -
Piekarski Paweł Legionowo 45-49 230
Piekutowski Piotr Borkowo Łostowickie 40-44 860
Pieniążkiewicz Monika Gdańsk 25-29 1890
Pieterwas Artur Grupa 40-44 1374
Pietras Wojtek Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2261
Pietrus Marcin Waganiec 35-39 789
Pietruszyński Janusz Elbląg 45-49 -
Pietrzak Bartłomiej Luboń 35-39 -
Pietrzak Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 866
Pietrzak Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 1779
Pilarek Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 1337
Pilecka Malgorzata Rumia 45-49 -
Pilecki Robert Rumia 45-49 1856
Pinker Stanisław Gdansk 40-44 -
Pioruńska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 999
Piotrowska Dagmara Gdańsk 45-49 1240
Piotrowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 60-64 236
Piotrowski Mateusz Sierakowice 25-29 -
Piotrowski Sławek Gdansk 40-44 737
Piórko Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 386
Piórkowski Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 12
Pisarska Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 1083
Pisarski Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 2434
Piskorski Piotr Golub-Dobrzyń 40-44 71
Pitrowski Krzysztof Staniszewo 25-29 1042
Piwoński Zbigniew Włocławek 40-44 1392
Piwowarczyk Marcin Radom 40-44 787
Plata Kamil Gdynia 45-49 2091
Plevačová Alexandra Zlaté Hory 35-39 1412
Plichta Adam Sierakowice 30-34 1730
Pliszka Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 968
Pluciński Sylwester Gdynia Oksywie 45-49 2469
Płachta Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 878
Płatek Damian Gdynia 30-34 1178
Płończak Jacek Gdańsk 55-59 1985
Płoski Grzegorz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2166
Płoski Jarek Gdynia 50-54 -
Pniewski Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 544
Pochopień Mira Gdańsk 35-39 638
Pochranowicz Daniel Gdańsk 45-49 2426
Podgórski Sławomir Chwaszczyno 45-49 858
Podkowski Wojciech Gdynia 50-54 920
Podleśny Paweł Bieruń 30-34 1305
Podolak Dorota Lębork 40-44 2253
Podolak Paweł Kosakowo 35-39 947
Podolska Sylwia Gdańsk 18-24 453
Podstawka Piotr Stanisławów 30-34 1608
Podwysocka Dominika Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 608
Podwysocki Wojciech Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 572
Pogorzelski Paweł Gdynia 25-29 129
Pogorzelski Sławomir Gdańsk Osowa 30-34 1434
Pogorzelski Wojciech Wejherowo 35-39 640
Pohnke Władysław Gdańsk 70-74 150
Pojawis Zuzanna Gołdap 18-24 -
Pokora Ryszard Skawina 55-59 2095
Polakowska Małgorzata Łapy 25-29 2066
Polakowski Paweł Grudziądz 18-24 1481
Polański Marcin Sztutowo 25-29 534
Polichnowski Michał Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 30-34 2019
Poliński Włodzimierz Olsztyn 40-44 1052
Połom Krzysztof Gdynia 30-34 452
Poniatowska Aleksandra Banino 35-39 -
Ponomarev Andrey Moscow 45-49 1755
Pontus Robert Oleśnica 30-34 2452
Popiel Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 508
Popiel Marek Gdańsk 40-44 -
Popowska Magdalena Gdańsk 45-49 2492
Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika Gdańsk 40-44 2150
Poradko Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 1191
Posański Patryk Choczewo 18-24 -
POSZEWIECKI MAREK Gdańsk 45-49 -
Potarzyński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 23
Potocki Sławomir Gdańsk 45-49 555
Potrykus Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 144
Potrykus Piotr Somonino 40-44 937
Potrzebowska Iwona Szczecin 50-54 433
Potyrała Bartosz Sopot 35-39 714
Powała Łukasz Biskupiec 30-34 1602
Pożarowszczyk Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 1843
Pożarowszczyk Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 1844
Prabucki Piotr Starogard Gdański 40-44 302
Prasek Lucyna Gdynia 60-64 1775
Pratnicki Mariusz Gdynia 35-39 -
Prikhodko Evgeniya Gdynia 30-34 1288
Profis Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 1543
Prokopowicz Aneta Dobre Miasto 30-34 2237
Prokopski Andrzej Gdynia 30-34 2421
Prusinowski Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 -
Pruszynski Przemyslaw Białystok 35-39 1613
Przyborski Adrian Wiślinka 18-24 1159
Przyborski Michał Gdynia 40-44 35
Przybylska Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 2451
Przybylska-Bak Kasia Tychy 40-44 1550
Przybylski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1095
Przybysz Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 1678
Przybytek Bartłomiej Gdańsk 35-39 1174
Przykłota Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 376
Przykłota Paulina Gdańsk 18-24 854
Przymuszała Monika Gdańsk 18-24 1385
Przysiężna Grażyna Gdańsk 55-59 1733
Przystup Dorota Tczew 30-34 2390
Przytarski Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 2361
Przywieczerski Krzysztof Włocławek 30-34 -
Psiuk Andrzej Rybno 55-59 2215
Pszczoliński Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 1837
Pszczoliński Michał Gdańsk 50-54 1747
Pszczoliński Wojciech Gdańsk 18-24 1767
Ptak Michał Biskupiec 40-44 901
Puchalski Tomasz Juszkowo 40-44 1448
Puchowska Ewelina Gdańsk 35-39 2228
Pudelski Jozef Ustka 35-39 1462
Pultyn Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 1298
Puławski Wojciech Gdańsk 50-54 1634
Pusdrowski Michał Reda 35-39 1072
Pustelnik Katarzyna Wejherowo 18-24 1962
Puszklewicz Tomasz Słupsk 40-44 -
Pyl Radosław Braniewo 35-39 2044
Pypeć Mariusz Prabuty 40-44 1155
Pyrek Marek Laryszów 35-39 -
Pyszora Michał Mełno 18-24 835
Pytlewski Dominik Gdańsk 35-39 1404
Rabiej Małgorzata Jawor 30-34 1600
Rachoń Karolina Gdańsk 30-34 1518
Radawiec Marcin Gdańsk 45-49 736
Radecka Ilona Malbork 30-34 -
Radecka-Mikulicz Liliana Banino 40-44 419
Radwan Olimpia Wroclaw 40-44 1276
Radzikowska Natalia Gdynia 25-29 1450
Radzikowski Artur Gdańsk 45-49 1791
Radziwiłłowicz Idalia Gdańsk 45-49 1541
Rafińska Agnieszka Warszawa - Polska 35-39 1309
Rak Dariusz Dołuje 40-44 1927
Rakotoson Anna Gdan„Sk 25-29 -
Ramczykowski Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 977
Ramczykowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 973
Ramutkowski Aleksander Rumia 25-29 1706
Rapacki Szymon Gdańsk 30-34 2052
Rasoul-Pelińska Karolina Lublin 25-29 -
Raźnikiewicz Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 831
Redek Sylwia Wiązowna 40-44 225
Redkiewicz Agnieszka Warszawa 35-39 1758
Redzimski Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1447
Regan Jasiński Janina Maria Pia Gdansk 60-64 254
Reginia Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1161
Reglińska Agnieszka Juszkowo 40-44 -
Regulska Aneta Wrocław 35-39 -
Reich Marek Olsztyn 35-39 1893
Reid Rosie London 25-29 1768
Rejek Łukasz Krobia 35-39 1421
Rejek Włodzimierz Gdańsk 35-39 1212
Rejmer Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 1273
Rekieć Maciej Suchy Dwór 35-39 1834
Remlajn Adam Malbork 45-49 783
Reptowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 66
Respondek Jarosław Gdansk 25-29 740
Reszczyński Adam Kwidzyn 50-54 -
Reszke Mateusz Bydgoszcz 18-24 575
Reszkowski Sebastian Siemirowice 30-34 2283
Reszuta Malgorzata Tokarskie Pnie 45-49 1323
Retmaniak Sylwia ewa Skubianka 30-34 -
Rębowski Andrzej Działdowo 40-44 813
Richter Jacek Gdynia 40-44 130
Robakowski Bartosz Koleczkowo 35-39 -
Roberts P B Rhayader 50-54 2300
Roclawska Danusia Gdansk 45-49 2238
Rocławski Piotr Gdansk 35-39 551
Rodziewicz Marek Mrągowo 35-39 886
Rodziewicz Paulina Mrągowo 35-39 887
Roeske Mariusz Minkowice 40-44 167
Rogalski Leszek Ciechanów 35-39 1922
Rogała Adam Gdynia 45-49 2167
Rogowska-Tomczyk Katarzyna Żelistrzewo 40-44 336
Rogowski Sebastian Żelistrzewo 40-44 377
Rogoziewicz Piotr Grudziądz 55-59 559
Rojek Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 2079
Rojewski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 -
Rokicki Jacek Lidzbark Warminski 35-39 -
Rokita Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 618
Romanowska Anna Sopot 35-39 1741
Romanowska Beata Gdynia 55-59 832
Romski Orzech Romek Szczecin 40-44 2233
Ronduda Robert Gdynia 40-44 1740
Ronij Lukasz Kołobrzeg 35-39 1419
Ronkiewicz Anka Gdynia 35-39 2441
Ronkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1652
Roppel Bogumila Epinay Sur Seine 40-44 2025
Rorzkowska Anna Gdansk 35-39 1255
Rorzkowski Artur Gdansk 40-44 877
Rosenkranc Mariusz Gdynia 30-34 1627
Rosin-Myszk Anetta Siemirowice 35-39 597
Roszak Henryk Gniezno 50-54 1093
Roszak Weronika Szczecin 25-29 -
Roszkowski Zdzisław Borkowo 55-59 532
Roś Jakub Rumia 25-29 2239
Rowinska Kasia Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 40-44 -
Rowinska Magdalena Kamienica Szlachecka 40-44 2058
Rowiński Robert Gdańsk Sobieszewo 30-34 2082
Rozinski Przemek Rokitki 30-34 2334
Rozmus Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 2483
Rozmus Wiktor Gdańsk 35-39 33
Rożek Paulina Starogard Gdański 25-29 -
Różański Michał Gdańsk 25-29 2114
Różyński Jacek Gdańsk 25-29 356
Rucińska Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 2462
Ruciński Marek Gdynia 50-54 -
Ruczyński Maciej Rumia 55-59 349
Rudewicz Sandra Kowalewo Pom 25-29 -
Rudnik Krzysztof Krępa Słupska 35-39 -
Rudzko Wojciech Wejherowo 50-54 812
Ruksztełło Michał Mrzezino 30-34 2086
Ruliński Przemysław Gniew 30-34 -
Rumiński Daniel Malbork Grobelno 18-24 2013
Rusak Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 1442
Rusinek Wojciech Węgorzewo 25-29 223
Ruszczak Michał Katowice 35-39 -
Rutkowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 1473
Rutkowski Sebastian Gronowo Górne 40-44 1063
Rybaczek Paweł Rumia 40-44 1836
Rybakowski Dawid Gdańsk 40-44 1402
Rybarczyk Anna Gdynia 30-34 1995
Rybarczyk Robert Warszawa 45-49 380
Rybitwa Jarosław Grodzisk Mazowiecki 35-39 1607
Rybitwa Małgorzata Grodzisk Mazowiecki 25-29 2331
Rybus Elżbieta Wejherowo 35-39 -
Rychlicki Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1164
Rychłowski Michał Poznań 45-49 410
Rychter Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 868
Rychter Tomasz Bojano 45-49 867
Rydzanowska Żaneta Biskupiec 45-49 2222
Rydzanowski Tomasz Biskupiec 50-54 2223
Ryfa Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 611
Rygielski Arkadiusz Sławno 30-34 -
Rzadkiewicz Adam Elblag 35-39 -
Rządca Monika Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1066
Rządkowska Maria Ustka 40-44 2341
Rzezak Aleksandra Reda 35-39 121
Rżany Marcin Banino 25-29 2071
Sadowski Grzegorz Gdansk 35-39 266
Sadowski Krzysztof Gdansk 35-39 881
Sadowski Ryszard Gdańsk 35-39 1031
Saganowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 1645
Sak Cezary Kętrzyn 30-34 -
Salamaga Maciej Rumia 35-39 25
Saleem Monika Gdańsk 35-39 273
Saluk Marcin Banino 25-29 998
Salwin Michał Gdynia 40-44 80
Sało Damian Giżycko 18-24 1705
Samoć Barbara Warszawa 40-44 52
Samson Joanna Środa Wlkp. 35-39 1154
Sandach Stefan Gdynia 70-74 133
Sandberg Dawid Bytom 30-34 1601
Saniewski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1980
Sankowska Sandra Sopot 30-34 1024
Sapiego Joanna Gdynia 30-34 1609
Sapierzyński Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 195
Sarnacka Joanna Kobyłka 35-39 1228
Sarnowska Aleksandra Gdynia 40-44 631
Sarnowska Magda Lipno 35-39 979
Sawczuk Joanna Gdańsk 45-49 893
Schiller Bernadetta Rzeszów 30-34 -
Schiller Fryderyk Rzeszów 45-49 -
Schodowski Przemysław Kwidzyn 45-49 1798
Schoennagel Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2068
Schröder Adam Gdynia 40-44 596
Schroeder Jarosław Gdynia 35-39 90
Sebastiańska Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 688
Segin Marcin Zalewo 40-44 2467
Seleman Dariusz Gdynia 50-54 2194
Senchuk Denis Gvardeysk 25-29 -
Senwicki Michał Rumia 30-34 2083
Sepioło Katarzyna Olsztyn 25-29 -
Serafin Dorota Rokitki 40-44 830
Seredyka Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 569
Serkowski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 1076
Serocki Adam Elbląg 45-49 1847
Seroka Jerzy Gdańsk 40-44 1446
Sertel Ula Gdańsk 35-39 527
Serzysko Wojciech Malbork 45-49 270
Seydak Maciej Debrzno 25-29 2412
Sękowski Sławomir Elbląg 30-34 2489
Sharratt Raymond Llandrindod Wells 75-79 1861
Sidło-Stawowy Agata Katowice 30-34 1202
Sidorowicz Aleksandra Orneta 40-44 308
Siedlar Wojciech Sopot 40-44 2517
Siedlecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 857
Sieger Maciej Mrzezino 25-29 1514
Siek Marek Jagatowo 55-59 2497
Siekanowicz Paweł Nowy Świat 45-49 2021
Siekierzyńska Dorota Skarszewy 40-44 1133
Sielecka Renata Warszawa 45-49 -
Sielicki Wojciech Braniewo 18-24 190
Siemieniecki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 1880
Sienkiewicz Artur Dobre Miasto 40-44 2460
Sienkiewicz Marcin Gdynia 30-34 -
Sienkiewicz Oskar Zielona Góra 18-24 1947
Sienkiewicz Patryk Gdynia 45-49 323
Sieradzan Michal Gdańsk 35-39 1140
Sierzputowski Piotr Ożarów Mazowiecki 25-29 1904
Siewert Marek Tuchom 45-49 440
Sięda Tomasz Olsztyn 40-44 1513
Signerski Remigiusz Gdańsk 40-44 276
Sikorska Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 1359
Sikorski Janusz Sopot 65-69 1463
Sikorski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1415
Sikorski Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 573
Sikorski Wojciech Gdynia 50-54 2506
Silva Ana Lucia Recife 35-39 1584
Singer Krzysztof Połęczyno 30-34 1860
Siniarska Paulina Warszawa 25-29 784
Siodelski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 75
Siomak Michał Gdańsk 40-44 91
Sitarczuk Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 2050
Sitarek Iwona Grójec 50-54 1098
Sitek Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 215
Siuciak Paweł Lębork 18-24 2214
Siuda Filip Smętowo Graniczne 18-24 -
Siuda Jolanta Kąpino 40-44 261
Siuda Łukasz Borkowo Łostowickie 35-39 -
Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 45-49 -
Siudak Bartek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Siuma Emilia Gdańsk 35-39 1141
Siwczak Mariusz Sobowidz 35-39 1418
Siwik Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2244
Skalska Anna Bytonia 35-39 1233
Skiba Dominika Małkowo 40-44 2182
Skiepko Iwona Warszawa 40-44 1184
Skiepko Marek Warszawa 40-44 1185
Skopczyńska Kasia Gdańsk 40-44 674
Skopczyński Jarek Gdańsk 40-44 673
Skoracki Borys Sopot 45-49 754
Skorupka Cezary Sokołów Podlaski 55-59 2493
Skotarczak Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 372
Skowronek Marcin Warszawa 40-44 1572
Skowrońska Małgorzata Olsztyn 30-34 -
Skowroński Marcin Skępe 45-49 1978
Skowroński Marek Gdańsk 25-29 443
Skrobacz Przemysław Reda 30-34 669
Skrzypczak Olaf Szczecin 40-44 1266
Skrzypczak Wojciech Kościan 25-29 1118
Skrzypczyński Marcin Zielona Góra 40-44 79
Skrzypkowski Daniel Gdynia 45-49 756
Skrzypski Jakub Reda 18-24 -
Skupin Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 487
Skurzyński Grzegorz Nidzica 25-29 2268
Skwiot Stanisław Gdańsk 50-54 621
Skwirowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-34 1557
Slisewski Tomasz Starogard Gdański 45-49 712
Slomka Andrzej Warszawa 45-49 89
Slusarczyk Darek Sosnowiec 40-44 2282
Sławińska Paulina Piaseczno 25-29 1882
Sławiński Arkadiusz Piaseczno 25-29 1881
Sławiński Damian Gdynia 30-34 1667
Słojewski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 1025
Słoniewski Rafał Gdynia 35-39 2437
Słowik Damian Gdynia 35-39 1967
Słowik Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 395
Słowikowska Klaudia Gdańsk 25-29 247
Słowiński Roman Gdynia 55-59 2047
Słupecka Joanna Borkowo 18-24 29
Smarzek Tomasz Łódź 35-39 28
Smeja Przemysław Reda 35-39 1102
Smentoch Karolina Żukowo 25-29 2281
Smielowski Robert Biskupiec 45-49 1900
Smit Gert-Jan Bergschenhoek 45-49 1211
Smolarczyk Adam Gdask 35-39 2207
Smoliński Marek Gdańsk 35-39 1686
Smolira Michał Warszawa 25-29 1708
Smorawski Ireneusz Września 35-39 840
Smorczewski Adam Gdynia 45-49 1739
Smurova Ekaterina Kalinigrad 30-34 -
Sobczak Anna Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 241
Sobczak Bogusław Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 243
Sobczak Ela Rumia 50-54 649
Sobczak Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1620
Sobczyński Andrzej Gdynia 45-49 2338
Sobczyński Darek Gdańsk 35-39 1960
Sobiecka Edyta Gdynia 40-44 975
Sobieraj Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 526
Sobierajska Paulina Bolesławiec 40-44 2081
Sobieralski Rafał Brzoza 45-49 771
Sobisz Wojciech Brodnica Górna 40-44 471
Sobkowiak Maciej Poznań 35-39 245
Sobków Adam Gdynia 50-54 1624
Sobocki Robert Gdańsk 50-54 160
Sobol Evgeniia Kaliningrad 35-39 1362
Sobolewski Dawid Sztum 40-44 -
Soboń -Knap Katarzyna Łopuszno 35-39 -
Sobów Wojciech Gdańsk 50-54 2393
Soch Bartłomiej Gdańsk 18-24 1389
Socha Adrian Koszalin 30-34 2070
Socha Dorota Gdynia 35-39 1407
Socha Joanna Steeton 35-39 157
Sokołowska Ania Gdynia 35-39 1425
Solecka Paulina Widlino 25-29 1336
Solek Mieczysław Wejherowo 60-64 467
Soltau Markus Gdańsk 40-44 2264
Sołtys Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 1646
Sołtysiak Natalia Gdańsk 30-34 1121
Sorn Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 577
Sosiński Tomasz Gniezno 40-44 2165
Sosnowski Adam Ostróda 30-34 1410
Sosnówka Leszek Działdowo 55-59 1591
Sotnik Wojtek Gdańsk 35-39 99
Sowa Joanna Koscierzyna 40-44 1673
Sowa Krzysztof Kościerzyna 40-44 1674
Sowa Sylwester Elbląg 40-44 513
Sowański Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 1456
Specjalski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 603
Spieczonek Grzegorz Gdynia 30-34 1528
Spigarska Patrycja Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 1151
Spławiński Paweł Tczew 40-44 480
Sporek Filip Gdańsk 40-44 2294
Spręga Malgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 1221
Sprzączkowski Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 2382
Stacholiński Hubert Gdynia 35-39 321
Stachowiak Maria Kcynia 25-29 343
Stachowska Monika Gdynia 35-39 1604
Stadnik Jerzy Gdańsk 50-54 27
Stamm Tomasz Poznań 45-49 922
Stanek-Spitulska Joanna Szczytno 35-39 -
Staniszewski Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 2024
Staniszewski Krzysztof Grajewo 35-39 -
Stankiewicz Grzegorz Sztum 40-44 691
Stankiewicz Grzegorz GDAŃSK 35-39 777
Stankiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2508
Stankiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 50-54 248
Stankiewicz Krzysztof Ostróda 35-39 1403
Stankiewicz Mariola Straszyn 40-44 139
Stankiewicz Michał Gdynia 40-44 711
Stankiewicz Tomasz Straszyn 45-49 143
Stanny Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 1175
Stańczak Adam Gdańsk 40-44 192
Starczewski Piotr Pruszków 55-59 1030
Starsierski Tomasz Kielno 45-49 1859
Starski Marcin Jedlińsk 35-39 1261
Stasiak Karolina Kalisz 35-39 2503
Stasiak Monika Nieszawa 25-29 1578
Stasica Andrzej Łęgowo 45-49 1034
Staszkiewicz Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 2204
Stawiarski Franciszek Gdańsk 45-49 604
Stawicka Sandra Gdańsk Stogi 18-24 117
Stawowy Damian Katowice 35-39 1203
Stąpór Lucyna Dwikozy 18-24 1662
Stefaniak Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 1515
Stefaniak Piotr Lębork 55-59 -
Stelmach Piotr Wrocław 45-49 -
Stelmach Radek Tczew 30-34 2454
Stempin Piotr Gdańsk 55-59 856
Stempiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 1357
Stencel Radosław Kościerzyna 35-39 360
Sternalski Piotr Dopiewiec 30-34 1397
Stępień Katarzyna Chroberz 25-29 775
Stępień Krystian Gdańsk 40-44 234
Stępień Krystian Malbork 18-24 1001
Stępień Maciej Bojano 45-49 2377
Stippa Adam Złotów 35-39 839
Stodolska Katarzyna Wejherowo 35-39 556
Stoiński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1058
Stokrocki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 848
Stolarczyk Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 152
Stolarów Agnieszka Malbork 45-49 1955
Stolorz Katarzyna Tychy 30-34 -
Stoltman Danuta Małe Zanie 25-29 -
Stopa Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 2347
Stoute Tom Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 35-39 1018
Stradomski Roman Gdańsk 45-49 1470
Stramska Beata Gdańsk 35-39 2245
Strażewicz Witold Gdańsk 35-39 398
Strączek Michał Mrzezyno 40-44 2111
Strojnowski Sławomir Gdańsk 55-59 307
Strokataya Lyudmila Kaliningrad 35-39 1068
Stróżyk Malgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 -
Struk Sławomir Hel 50-54 213
Strumiłło Jędrzej Sopot 45-49 2269
Strzelbicka-Jaremkiewicz Agnieszka Warszawa 35-39 1629
Strzelczyk Adam Gdańsk 35-39 1287
Strzelczyk Maciej Piła 45-49 -
Strzyż Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1825
Stubbs Nigel Krakow 50-54 1014
Studzinski Darek Gdynia 40-44 2037
Studziński Piotr Siemirowice 30-34 2410
Stusio Damian Gdańsk 40-44 1125
Stykuc Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 291
Stylska Anna Damaszka 25-29 1840
Stylski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 537
Styn Andrzej Parszczyce 45-49 426
Suchanowska Anna Gdańsk Osowa 40-44 1622
Suchcicka Wiktoria Warszawa 18-24 1709
Suchecka Lidia Braniewo 35-39 507
Suchecki Maciej Braniewo 35-39 521
Suchomski Marcin Nowy Staw 30-34 298
Suchorz Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 1187
Sudoł Michał Wejherowo 35-39 189
Sujka Wojciech Tomaszów Mazowiecki 35-39 224
Sukalski Maciej Brodnica 25-29 2516
Sularz Wojciech Gdynia 50-54 1169
Sulik Sławomir Odrano-Wola 45-49 1315
Sulima Robert Gdańsk 45-49 -
Sułek Aldona Wejherowo 40-44 485
Sułek Patrycja Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 612
Sułkowski Jerzy Gdynia 60-64 -
Surała Maja Gdynia 35-39 162
Surała Radosław Gdynia 35-39 134
Surówka Joanna Malbork 25-29 2411
Sutkowska Elżbieta Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 -
Sutkowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 1267
Syldatk Katarzyna Tczew 40-44 874
Synak Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 357
Synoradzki Łukasz Przechlewo 35-39 1679
Sypion Mariusz Żukowo 30-34 965
Syrokwarz Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 2063
Syska Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 1976
Szabelski Maciej Piecki 30-34 2482
Szabłowska Iwona Juszkowo 35-39 744
Szachta Marta Skórcz 18-24 1896
Szafran Angelika Gdańsk 25-29 885
Szafrańska Małgorzata Warszawa 35-39 1128
Szafrański Karol Kobyłka 35-39 1217
Szafrański Marek Mosty 55-59 2274
Szafrański Sławomir Warszawa 35-39 1127
Szajdziuk Ewelina Gdańsk 40-44 1145
Szajdziuk Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 155
Szajerka Krzysztof Rumia 55-59 1508
Szajewski Jarosław Sochaczew 40-44 851
Szalewska Natalia Gdańsk 18-24 110
Szalewski Marcin Przyjaźń 35-39 -
Szałkowski Dariusz Robakowo 50-54 1296
Szar Szymon Grudziądz 40-44 -
Szargiej Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1782
Szarmach Iga Białystok 30-34 1200
Szarmach Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 1966
Szarmach Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 2181
Szarszewska Natalia Lipno 18-24 938
Szatybełko Karol Sopot 35-39 1603
Szczecina Szymon Skwierzyna 25-29 -
Szczepaniak Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 798
Szczepańska Karolina Warszawa 35-39 -
Szczerbiński Paweł Gdynia 40-44 1687
Szczesny Damian Gdańsk 30-34 2179
Szczęch Zdzisław Pręgowo 65-69 828
Szczęsny Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 -
Szczęsny Radosław Gdansk 30-34 994
Szczuka Paweł Gdynia 30-34 2322
Szczupakowska Izabela Gdańsk 40-44 954
Szczykutowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Szczypiński Szymon Gdańsk 40-44 644
Szczypior Marzena Gdynia 35-39 1887
Szczypiorska Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 1008
Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 50-54 263
Szekieta Arkadiusz Gryfice 50-54 78
Szella-Skrycka Beata Kwidzyn 30-34 1878
Szemraj Maciej Gdańsk 18-24 1148
Szermiński Radosław Ełk 40-44 1702
Szewczyk Damian Jejkowice 40-44 -
Szewczyk Katarzyna Czechowice-Dziedzice 25-29 1239
Szkobel Lucyna Łubiana 40-44 1921
Szlachcikowski Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 354
Szlagowska Oliwia Kościerzyna 35-39 1079
Szlas Marcin Wejherowo 40-44 670
Szleszyński Andrzej Olsztyn 50-54 1426
Szmigiera Adam Sochaczew 50-54 -
Sznabel Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 1105
Szociński Szymon Katowice 40-44 1660
Szopiński Wiktor Starogard Gdański 40-44 807
Szostakiewicz Krzysztof Sławno 18-24 58
Szot Dawid Sztum 25-29 -
Szot Robert Głogów 40-44 1272
Szpara Mateusz Tczew 18-24 1091
Szpręga Alicja Czersk 18-24 1555
Sztaba Agnieszka Pszczółki 35-39 1474
Sztajkowski Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 418
Sztorch Magdalena Gdynia 50-54 1780
Sztubecka Agnieszka Lipno 45-49 2190
Sztubecki Rafał Lipno 45-49 2188
Szuba Monika Gdańsk 35-39 1560
Szudejko Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2161
Szufranowicz Mirosław Szczecin 40-44 51
Szukalski Marcin Kalisz 30-34 300
Szulc Kamila Gdynia 35-39 -
Szulc Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 809
Szumacher Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 2028
Szumacher Marta Gdańsk 25-29 1492
Szumińska Małgorzata Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-44 1090
Szumska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 -
Szuniewicz Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 319
Szustak Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 2004
Szustek Adam Tuchom 40-44 1511
Szustek Natalia Tuchom 40-44 1510
Szutowicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 393
Szwaluk Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 -
Szwarc Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1879
Szwed Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 745
Szweda Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2145
Szweda Marek Gdańsk 45-49 2049
Szweda Marek Zblewo 40-44 2270
Szweda Waldemar Gdańsk 45-49 1241
Szwedek Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1699
Szyca Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Szyca Elżbieta Gdańsk 55-59 1163
Szydełko Jarosław Wrocław 40-44 1599
Szyłejko Anna Gdańsk 25-29 428
Szymaniewski Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 2093
Szymanik Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 -
Szymaniuk Małgorzata Sopot 45-49 876
Szymańska Hanna Skórka 45-49 1625
Szymańska Joanna Elbląg 45-49 -
Szymańska Zuzanna Gdynia 25-29 838
Szymański Adam Lębork 45-49 -
Szymański Artur Gdańsk 50-54 499
Szymański Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1458
Szymborski Adam Niestępowo 40-44 -
Szymczak Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 1029
Szymelfenig Gabriela Łódź 35-39 2196
Szymkowiak Justyna Gdynia 45-49 2364
Szynkarewicz Marek Gdańsk 50-54 1250
Szypliński Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2247
Szypszak Barbara Gdańsk 35-39 82
Szyszkowski Tomasz Koszalin 35-39 63
Ściechowicz Adam Gdynia 45-49 169
Ślaska Magdalena Żukowo 35-39 1310
Śliwiński Andrzej Kosakowo 25-29 259
Śliwka Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 352
Ślusarczyk Andrzej Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1292
Ślusarz Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 366
Śmigiel Jarosław Malbork 40-44 1328
Śnieciński Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2090
Śpiewak Aleksander Warszawa 35-39 -
Środa Beata Słupsk 18-24 1934
Śron Gabriela Złotniki 35-39 1107
Świacki Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 2113
Świąder Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 2381
Świątek Łukasz Wysoka 30-34 1525
Świątek Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1849
Świderska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 1586
Świetlik Tomasz Koszalin 55-59 1729
Święcki Dariusz Iława 45-49 421
Święcki Przemysław Iława 30-34 363
Talajko Dorota Warszawa 40-44 -
Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata Braniewo 45-49 523
Tański Marcin Puck 40-44 547
Tarasow Marcin Gdańsk 45-49 1461
Targosz Marek Gdańsk 40-44 1138
Tarnacka Martyna Gdańsk 25-29 105
Tarnowski Witold Ciechanów 55-59 2062
Tchorzewski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 643
Tekliński Adrian Grudziądz 25-29 837
Telakowska Anita Warszawa 35-39 -
Tereshchenko Ganna Wroclaw 25-29 2519
Tetyk Adam Gdańsk 35-39 1544
Thrun Mikołaj Gdańsk 35-39 2378
Tkaczyk Marta Złotoria 30-34 986
Tkaczyk Michał Grudziądz 25-29 1639
Tkaczyk Mikołaj Ruciane Nida 30-34 2266
Tobiańska Hanna Tczew 45-49 1694
Tobiański Tomasz Tczew 45-49 1695
Tobolski Michał Rumia 35-39 1491
Tokarski Stanisław Kraków 18-24 1455
Tokarski Wojciech Elblag 30-34 1162
Tołkacz Wojciech Malbork 55-59 772
Tołodziecka Agnieszka Żelistrzewo 45-49 763
Tołodziecki Marcin Żelistrzewo 45-49 764
Tołtyżewski Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 -
Tołwińska Agnieszka Gronowo Górne 45-49 531
Tomaszek Grzegorz Kraków 35-39 -
Tomaszewicz Aleksandra Zgierz 55-59 246
Tomaszewicz Piotr Elbląg 50-54 2142
Tomaszewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 -
Tomaszewska Mariola Warszawa 50-54 582
Tomaszewski Cezary Rumia 35-39 1688
Tomaszewski Jarek Gdynia 40-44 -
Tomaszewski Michał Poznań 25-29 -
Tomczak Dorota Gdańsk 50-54 -
Tomczak Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 2320
Tomczyk Agata Bydgoszcz 30-34 1885
Tomczyk Mariola Straszyn 40-44 1126
Tomczykowski Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 320
Tomkowicz Bartosz Cedry Wielkie 35-39 2363
Topolski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2180
Toporowski Mariusz Gdańsk 50-54 1082
Topór Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 1096
Torbicki Mateusz Gdynia Witomino 30-34 1928
Torbicz Piotr Gdansk 40-44 385
Tracz Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 514
Tracz Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 500
Trafalski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 142
Trochimczuk Piotr Elbląg 25-29 1675
Trojanowski Maciej 28 30-34 1501
Trusiak Agnieszka Słupsk 40-44 303
Truskolawska Ola Gdynia 40-44 2515
Trynka Jarosław Gdynia 30-34 88
Trzaska Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 2164
Trzaskowski Dariusz Warszawa 40-44 879
Trzcinski Grzegorz Prabuty 55-59 651
Trzebiatowska Aldona Gdynia 40-44 406
Trzebiatowska Kinga Łupawa 18-24 -
Tur-Bonisławska Grażyna Straszyn 40-44 875
Turczyn Grzegorz Słupsk 45-49 2206
Turecka Angelika Boleslawiec 18-24 1902
Turek Paweł Piaseczno 45-49 540
Turowski Artur Gdynia 35-39 1192
Turska Dominika Gdańsk 18-24 -
Turski Robert Gdansk 40-44 602
Turukin Ruslan Kaliningrad 50-54 161
Turzański Witold Gdańsk 45-49 1689
Tuszkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 1156
Tuszkowski Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1157
Tuszynska Katarzyna Żukowo 40-44 704
Twardowski Tomasz Wrocław 40-44 896
Tymków Bartłomiej Legnica 40-44 -
Tymoszyk Zbigniew Sopot 45-49 2236
Tyran Jarosław Gdańsk 50-54 713
Uciechowski Sławomir Malbork 55-59 2354
Ucińska Aleksandra Sopot 30-34 504
Udachina Olga Kaliningrad 35-39 2249
Ulatowski Krzysztof Poniec 35-39 1551
Uleński Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1346
Ulewicz Adam Chwaszczyno 18-24 1534
Ulewicz Arnold Płock 50-54 1529
Ulko Bartlomiej Gdansk 30-34 1996
Urbaniak Marek Gdańsk 40-44 1754
Urbańska Martyna Orzysz 25-29 2140
Urbański Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 329
Urbański Krzysztof Susz 45-49 1004
Urbański Mirosław Sieradz 50-54 1035
Urbański Wiktor Gdańsk 40-44 2250
Ustjanowska Katarzyna Drzonowo 30-34 2461
Ustowski Przemysław Borkowo 40-44 705
Valtr Adam Praha 35-39 1918
Van Den Houwen Marvin Rotterdam 35-39 1236
Van Ieperen Arco Elbląg 45-49 722
Verkhulevskyi Denys Gdansk 25-29 2209
Wadowska Anna Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 70
Waga Tomasz Luzino 45-49 684
Wagner Adrian Gdynia 35-39 1787
Wajer Michał Bydgoszcz 25-29 -
Wajs Anna Gdynia 18-24 907
Walczak Jędrzej Gdańsk 30-34 1765
Walczak Tomasz Wrocław 40-44 -
Walczuk Barbara Gdańsk 35-39 1113
Walczynski Robert GDYNIA 45-49 1045
Walentynowicz Aneta Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 411
Walkiewicz Anna Płock 18-24 -
Walkiewicz Emil Gdańsk 18-24 824
Walukiewicz Aleksander Gdańsk 18-24 49
Wałdowski Piotr Gdansk Wrzeszcz 40-44 442
Wałęga Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 557
Wałkiewicz Monika Koszalin 25-29 1332
Wanago Anna Gdynia 30-34 1109
Warchol Anna Gdynia 25-29 1509
Warchol Florian Achim 55-59 1152
Warrick Michael Llandrindod Wells 65-69 1977
Warrick Stephanie Llandrindod Wells 65-69 -
Wasążnik Marta Mosty 35-39 -
Wasiek Miroslaw Gdynia Orlowo 50-54 1659
Wasielewski Kamil Szczecin 30-34 2494
Wasilczuk Michał Gdańsk 55-59 1891
Wasilewski Adam Siemianice 40-44 1502
Wasilewski Arkadiusz Sopot 45-49 581
Wasilewski Marcin Gdynia Orłowo 40-44 21
Wasyl-Górska Anna Suchy Las 30-34 2476
Waszczuk Marek Gdynia Dąbrowa 55-59 -
Waszczyk Marta Gdynia 45-49 1852
Waszkiewicz Joanna Poznań 35-39 54
Wawerko Katarzyna Banino 50-54 -
Wawryniuk Emilia Kamińsk 18-24 40
Wawrzyniak Adrian Borkowo 25-29 2352
Wawrzyniak Michał Sopot 45-49 2277
Wądołowski Przemysław Malbork 50-54 -
Wądołowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 1554
Wąsik Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 1499
Wąsik Darek Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 -
Wdowicz Monika Gdansk 40-44 1971
Wdowińska Agnieszka Warszawa 35-39 -
Wdzieczny Michal Sopot 30-34 2351
Weber Katarzyna Debrzno 18-24 1799
Weis Tomas Göteborg 35-39 2042
Weisbrot Magdalena Gdańsk 18-24 2323
Welchowski Rafał Inowrocław 35-39 2139
Wencławski Michał Słupsk 25-29 53
Wenta Elżbieta Gdynia 50-54 2031
Wenta Rafał Sierakowice 30-34 1411
Wentowska Aleksandra Dąbrowa 40-44 1838
Wentowski Rafał Gdynia 25-29 1559
Wesołek Radosław Gdańsk 18-24 963
Wesołowski Jarosław Gniewowo 45-49 2105
Wesołowski Maciej Krępa Słupska 25-29 205
Węcławik Anna Kraków 30-34 2271
Węgłowski Maciej Środa Wielkopolska 45-49 59
Węgrzyn- Kucharek Małgosia Gdańsk 40-44 -
Wiatr Jacek Gdynia 40-44 1783
Wiatrowski Krzysztof Gdynia 25-29 805
Wicenbach Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 -
Wicher Dorota Warszawa 35-39 1330
Wicher Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 1343
Wichowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 624
Wichowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 742
Wideł Hanna Czaple 50-54 978
Widman Paweł Poznań 40-44 1437
Wiecheć Anna Koszalin 25-29 665
Wieclaw Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 841
Wieczorek Andrzej Banino 50-54 1649
Wieczorek Marcin Toruń 45-49 1872
Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 277
Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 344
Wiela Mariusz Brzeźnio 30-34 2133
Wielewski Marcin Straszyn 40-44 2394
Wielgos Joanna Gdynia 40-44 695
Wielgosz Katarzyna Gdynia 40-44 1299
Wielgórski Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 -
Wierciński Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2137
Wierzchowski Sławomir Gdynia 40-44 166
Wierzynska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-44 2510
Wietrzykowski Przemysław Konin 35-39 2420
Więcek Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 1420
Więckowski Sławomir Gdańsk 50-54 -
Wilbrandt Barbara Gdańsk 55-59 2256
Wilczopolski Kamil Szczecin 25-29 1265
Wilczyński Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 605
Wilencewicz Tomasz Kwidzyn 30-34 2218
Wilgat Adam Ząbki 45-49 -
Wiliński Marek Świdwin 55-59 -
Wiliński Robert Gdynia 18-24 -
Wilk Artur Lichnowy 45-49 2225
Wilk Jolanta Lichnowy 40-44 2224
Wilk Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 38
Wilkowski Krzysztof Koszalin 40-44 258
Wilkus Norbert Gdańsk 40-44 -
Williams Roy Llandrindod Wells 55-59 1537
Wiloch Radoslaw Gdansk 35-39 309
Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka Malbork 35-39 164
Winiarski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 25-29 1388
Winiarski Jacek Gdynia 55-59 2178
Wintoch Marcin Toruń 40-44 1820
Wisniewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 846
Wiszko Weronika Gdynia 30-34 313
Wiśniewska Anetta Gdańsk 45-49 964
Wiśniewska Ewa Rumia 40-44 1810
Wiśniewska Katarzyna Torun 25-29 1496
Wiśniewska Kornelia Gdańsk 45-49 1746
Wiśniewska Natalia Sopot 35-39 1935
Wiśniewski Arkadiusz Otwock 40-44 -
Wiśniewski Dominik Gdańsk 35-39 -
Wiśniewski Gerard Gdynia 40-44 20
Wiśniewski Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 1124
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 348
Wiśniewski Mateusz Poznań 18-24 1965
Wiśniewski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 905
Wiśniewski Witold Gdańsk 50-54 2262
Wiśniowska Kinga Gdańsk 35-39 1101
Wiśniowski Mariusz Wielogłowy 30-34 1590
Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale 40-44 -
Witka Grażyna Garczegorze 50-54 936
Witka Miłosz Gdańsk 18-24 1823
Witka Piotr Garczegorze 50-54 934
Witkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 927
Witkowski Adam Gdańsk 30-34 2296
Witkowski Robert Gdańsk 45-49 565
Witt Oskar Gdańsk 18-24 -
Wittmann Marcin Gdynia 40-44 520
Witulski Andrzej Brodnica 25-29 2263
Wiwatowska Dagmara Straszyn 35-39 677
Wlazły Rafał Borkowo Łostowickie 40-44 2001
Własów Olga Sopot 25-29 945
Właśniak Łukasz Słupsk 25-29 2135
Włoch Krzysztof Zblewo 45-49 657
Włodarczak Adrian Lubin 45-49 1223
Włodarczak Szymon Lubin 18-24 1222
Włodarski Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 1826
Włoszczyński Maciej Elbląg 30-34 1085
Wnuk Jakub Sztum 35-39 2457
Wnuk Olga Płock 40-44 667
Wodyńska Stosik Natalia Gdańsk 35-39 -
Wodzyński Robert Warszawa 45-49 -
Wojciechowska Daria Sadlinki 25-29 928
Wojciechowska Ewa Warszawa 45-49 -
Wojciechowska Klaudia Warszawa. 40-44 -
Wojciechowski Krzysztof Police 45-49 -
Wojdan Mirosław Gdynia 40-44 -
Wojdyła Anna Gdynia (Pomorskie) 40-44 1690
Wojdyło Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 1278
Wojnarowska Weronika Gdynia 30-34 1611
Wojnarowski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2257
Wojnarski Jarek Glinnik 40-44 1722
Wojnicz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1170
Wojniusz Andrzej Gdynia 60-64 470
Wojniusz Maciej Gdynia 35-39 553
Wojnowski Wiesław Gdańsk 35-39 1642
Wojsa Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 454
Wojtacki Sławomir Jankowo Gdańskie 50-54 124
Wojtanowski Tomasz Świdwin 35-39 923
Wojtas Karol Gdańsk 40-44 692
Wojtas Marcin Borkowo 35-39 479
Wojtas Stefan Człuchów 40-44 -
Wojtasik Karolina Nieszawa 25-29 1579
Wojtczak Janusz Gdańsk 60-64 463
Wojtczak Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 -
Wojtukiewicz Dominika Gdańsk 25-29 2020
Wojtunik Michał Dąbrowa Górnicza 40-44 1282
Wolański Tomasz Rumia 40-44 456
Wolański Witosław Gdańsk 55-59 65
Wolfram Dawid Gdynia 30-34 1147
Wolny Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Wolny Michał Świdwin 35-39 1314
Wolski Maciej Gdynia 40-44 2474
Wolszczak Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1342
Wolszon Natalia Gdynia 25-29 1280
Wołk Krzysztof Jantar 35-39 1753
Woravetchvijit Pairoj Olsztyn 40-44 1790
Woroniecki Michał Gdańsk 25-29 1987
Woryna Tomasz Bojano 45-49 17
Woźna Magdalena Brójce 35-39 1563
Woźniak Beata Rewa 40-44 739
Woźniak Grzegorz Kwidzyn 40-44 -
Woźniak Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 960
Woźniak Tomasz Lublin 25-29 2472
Woźniak Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 163
Woźniak-Piernicka Aneta Karczemki 35-39 1512
Woźny Marcin Warszawa 35-39 1574
Woźny-Tomczak Marta Gdynia Mały Kack 35-39 2208
Wódkowski Krzysztof Szpęgawsk 40-44 1322
Wójcik Bartłomiej Gdańsk 25-29 2473
Wójcik Krzysztof Łódź 45-49 1341
Wójcik Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2342
Wójcik Ryszard Ostróda 55-59 2121
Wroblewski Czeslaw Gdańsk 50-54 843
Wroblewski Lukasz Biskupiec 35-39 -
Wroclawski Dariusz Sopot 55-59 786
Wronisz Wiktoria Olsztyn 18-24 1868
Wronka Marlena Gdańsk 25-29 -
Wroński Leslaw Malbork 45-49 1384
Wróbel Aleksandra Gdańsk 18-24 1307
Wróbel Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1308
Wróbel Małgorzata Gdańsk 18-24 1092
Wróblewska Dorota Gdańsk 50-54 1766
Wróblewska Marta Koszalin 40-44 563
Wróblewski Bogusław Lębork 35-39 1080
Wróblewski Marek Lębork 40-44 773
Wróblewski Sylwester Gdańsk 40-44 1615
Wrycz-Rekowski Łukasz Juszkowo 30-34 154
Wrzochalski Robert Olsztyn 35-39 1056
Wrzosek Tomasz Elbląg 35-39 -
Wutke Małgorzata Lubawka 30-34 -
Wychowaniak Marta Braniewo 35-39 466
Wylie Linda London 40-44 2424
Wymysłowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2112
Wysiecki Arkadiusz Lubań 40-44 726
Wysocka Dorota Gdańsk 50-54 1325
Wysocka Gabriela Gdańsk 18-24 1327
Wysocki Mieczysław Gdańsk 55-59 1326
Wyszomirska Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 2007
Wyszyński Paweł Gdynia 30-34 730
Wytrwał Barbara Gdynia 40-44 -
Wytrwał Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 2241
Yakimchanka Anatoli Minsk 50-54 -
Yankina Julia Velikiy Novgorod 30-34 2372
Zabaryłło P R Z E M Sopot 35-39 -
Zabieglik Błażej Gdańsk 35-39 489
Zabielski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1845
Zabłocki Piotr Gdynia 35-39 -
Zabłotny Bartosz Wrocław 30-34 2356
Zabojszcz Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 811
Zachariasz Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 647
Zacharuk Marcin Gdańsk 45-49 2055
Zachary Mariusz Rumia 35-39 601
Zachulski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1862
Zadorska Zofia Stargard 65-69 1216
Zagrodnik Bartłomiej Warszawa 30-34 2307
Zając Adam Mosty 40-44 2280
Zając Piotr Rumia 35-39 278
Zakaszewski Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 1732
Zakrzacki Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 14
Zakrzewska Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 1186
Zakrzewski Lukasz Chwaszczyno 35-39 -
Zakrzewski Marek Toruń 50-54 1179
Zakrzewski Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 1303
Zalaszewski Bartosz Sopot 35-39 211
Zaleska Beata Szczecin 50-54 781
Zalewska Katarzyna Wałcz 25-29 1846
Zalewski Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2425
Zalewski Konrad Gdynia 30-34 2231
Zalewski Krystian Mrągowo 30-34 1398
Zalewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1009
Zalewski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2227
Zander Szymon Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 990
Zaremba Anna Gdynia 40-44 315
Zaremba Bartosz Poznań 35-39 -
Zaremba Przemysław Łódź 35-39 1122
Zaręba Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 1505
Zarębska-Szwaluk Ania Gdańsk 30-34 -
Zarin Roman Kaliningrad 30-34 208
Zarzeczny Tomsz Gdansk 40-44 1994
Zasada Joanna Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 992
Zasępa Sebastian Józefosław 40-44 -
Zaszczyryńska Lidia Gdynia 35-39 115
Zatorska-Radlińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 399
Zawadzka Aleksandra Pręgowo 35-39 2029
Zawadzka Barbara Człuchów 55-59 -
Zawadzka Magdalena Warszawa 35-39 -
Zawicka Anna Malbork 40-44 394
Zawiszewski Piotr Gdańsk 60-64 2470
Zawiślak Jarosław Wrocław 55-59 1047
Zawłocki Darek Szczecin 35-39 -
Zbutowicz Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński 40-44 2406
Zbutowicz Łukasz Lidzbark Warmiński 35-39 2405
Zdeb-Czupryn Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 1950
Zdrojewski Andrzej Białystok 40-44 710
Zelewska Marta Gdynia 40-44 47
Zelgert Dorota Kąpino 40-44 953
Zielezińska Lucyna Radom 18-24 2389
Zielinska Magdalena Kwidzyn 25-29 -
Zielinski Krzysztof Malbork 35-39 1742
Zielińska Karolina Warszawa 25-29 1367
Zieliński Grzegorz Wejherowo 40-44 512
Zieliński Jacek Reda 50-54 131
Zieliński Maciej Żelistrzewo 40-44 980
Zieliński Marcin Gdynia 35-39 -
Zieliński Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1626
Zieman Michał Bytów 30-34 1959
Ziemińska Magdalena Elbląg 40-44 2033
Ziemniak Magdalena Władysławowo 40-44 1756
Zieńczuk Piotr Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 40-44 1929
Zięba Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 478
Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. 45-49 2109
Zimny Przemysław Biskupiec 40-44 1946
Zimodro Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 653
Zinkel Jacek Luzino 55-59 1875
Ziomek Piotr Rumia 35-39 1582
Ziółkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 931
Ziuziakowska Kasia Grudziądz 40-44 1248
Złotopolska Marta Gdańsk 40-44 1460
Złotowski Piotr Gdańsk 65-69 292
Zmorzyńska Marta Kwidzyn 35-39 2175
Znamirowski Krzysztof Wroclaw 45-49 493
Znaniecki Filip Malbork 25-29 2159
Znaniecki Rafał Nowa Wieś Malborska 40-44 2276
Znarowska Bożena Elbląg 55-59 1848
Znarowska Bożena Elblag 55-59 -
Zubel Michał Oświęcim 40-44 -
Zubkiewicz Łukasz Płaska 30-34 2376
Zwierniak Przemysław Gdynia 35-39 1568
Zwolińska Aneta Mosty 40-44 912
Zwolińska Dorota Częstochowa 40-44 1177
Zwoliński Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2005
Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 45-49 892
Zych Dawid Elbląg 45-49 -
Zygadłowicz Tomasz Elbląg 40-44 1827
Zyguła Piotr Katowice 40-44 1698
Żabiński Sebastian Pogórze 35-39 476
Żabowski Marek Bydgoszcz 35-39 1040
Żak Karolina Gdynia 30-34 1381
Żardecki Dawid Starogard Gdański 25-29 1623
Żebiałowicz Marta Gdańsk 18-24 334
Żebrowski Jacek Kierzliny 35-39 1475
Żelazek Kamil Ustka 35-39 1874
Żelazek Marta Gdańsk 25-29 1043
Żelaznowski Marek Sopot 55-59 708
Żelewski Dariusz Rumia 40-44 861
Żmija Dariusz Charzykowy 40-44 2505
Żmijewski Wojciech Słupsk 30-34 -
Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 2054
Żmudziński Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 41
Żochowski Paweł Skrzeszew 30-34 1220
Żółtowski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1723
Żukocinska Agnieszka Łódź 50-54 1452
Żukowska Gabriela Biała Podlaska 18-24 -
Żukowski Marek Gdynia 65-69 148
Żurawik Piotr Kępice 45-49 -
Żurawska Katarzyna Gdynia Obłuże 40-44 1940
Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena Rumia 35-39 146
Żylewicz Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 661
Żywicki Adam Gdynia Chylonia 50-54 1391
Найдин Дмитрий Москва 25-29 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon