Garmin Iron Triathlon Elbląg 2020 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Abramczyk Marcin Olsztyn 40-44 55
Andrzejewska Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 -
Antoniuk Marcin Warszawa 45-49 62
Babciak Roman Nowy Staw 40-44 -
Baran Marcin Poznań 30-34 48
Bednarek Zbigniew Kwidzyn 35-39 21
Bogacz Mariusz Radziejów 40-44 58
Budziszewska Marta Warszawa - Polska 35-39 66
Budziszewski Marcin Warszawa - Polska 35-39 67
Charytoniuk Piotr Elbląg 30-34 27
Chomicki Szymon Olsztyn 45-49 -
Czapliński Marek Legnica 45-49 56
Czerwiec Michał Rumia 35-39 46
Dąbrowski Paweł Warszawa 40-44 59
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-54 -
Duchcik Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 -
Durkiewicz Aleksander Braniewo 45-49 34
Fronia Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-44 -
Gajewski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 65
Gawroński Roman Zalasewo 35-39 64
Glowacki Mieczyslaw Wabrzezno 55-59 -
Graczykowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz 45-49 24
Grodzicki Artur Warszawa 45-49 33
Gryber Piotr Bojano,koleczkowo 40-44 52
Grzybek Łukasz Łódź 35-39 60
Gusarov Valery Gusev 50-54 25
Iwaszkiewicz Michal Legionowo 30-34 40
Jakubik Filip Warszawa 18-24 45
Kacymirow Tomasz Hornowek 55-59 22
Karczewski Sławomir Działdowo 50-54 54
Kawka Paulina Warszawa 25-29 61
Kącki Karol Warszawa 40-44 -
Kondraciuk Darek Toruń 45-49 44
Kreft Aleksander Kobysewo 35-39 73
Książek Andrzej Działdowo 55-59 47
Kuciaba Jacek Jagatowo 45-49 72
Kuczyński Daniel Warszawa 45-49 57
Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn 55-59 -
Magrian Krzysztof Reda 40-44 53
Maksymiuk Marta Elbląg 30-34 -
Manista Paweł Elbląg 35-39 29
Matusiak Mateusz Zgierz 30-34 -
Matuszczak Jakub Kalisz 35-39 43
Mączyński Czesław Płock 65-69 31
Melkowski Marcin Iława 35-39 30
Możdżonek Anna Warszawa 35-39 77
Nagow Michał Bydgoszcz 45-49 70
Niebrzydowski Marcin Olsztyn 18-24 78
Niedźwiecki Marcin Warszawa 35-39 37
Ogrodnik Michał Gdańsk 35-39 38
Olszewska Karina Gdynia 40-44 -
Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko 45-49 68
Owczarek Paweł Pabianice 45-49 -
Pakula Marcin Gdynia Orlowo 45-49 51
Pałkowski Jan Gdańsk 35-39 26
Paracki Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 23
Peterek Anna Poznań 30-34 -
Pilski Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 -
Podpirko Patryk Olsztyn 18-24 75
Popiel Iwona Kościan 45-49 74
Prusinowski Michał Braniewo 25-29 36
Rapacki Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 50
Safianski Pawel Warszawa 30-34 76
Sędzikowski Maciej Warszawa 35-39 69
Szczęsny Filip Szukalice 45-49 39
Szlyk Maciej Inowroclaw 45-49 -
Trzciński Jakub Warszawa 18-24 -
Uciechowski Sławomir Malbork 55-59 71
Wilczewski Jarosław Łódź 45-49 42
Wojciechowski Tomasz Toruń 45-49 41
Wrobel Mateusz Fabianki 30-34 49
Wszeborowski Dariusz Ełk 50-54 35
Zbrożek Marcin Warszawa 45-49 63
Zujko Kinga Białystok 18-24 28
Żabowski Marek Bydgoszcz 35-39 32
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon