Garmin Iron Triathlon Elbląg 2020 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Piaskowski Tomasz (Radosław Szalecki, Jerzy Łaba) Elbląg 40-49 -

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Alicki Paweł Gdańsk Przymorze 30-39 675
Bartos Michał Łódź 30-39 664
Bednarczyk Tomasz Gdynia 30-39 665
Bogut Dawid Gdańsk 20-29 662
Carrington Ced Elblag 40-49 668
Chmielewski Jacek Białystok 50-59 615
Chmura Grzegorz Koszalin 30-39 624
Chroboczek Anna Elbląg 20-29 680
Cichosz Stefan Bad Wildungen 30-39 677
Cichowski Janusz Elbląg 30-39 614
Cieszyński Artur Gdańsk -Borkowo 40-49 -
Dłutkowski Jakub Zamość 20-29 683
Dymel Piotr Warszawea 60-… -
Falkowska Martyna Białystok 20-29 661
Grzebyta Mateusz Kartuzy 30-39 650
Hass Piotr Warszawa 60-… -
Janczak Tomasz Tuchom 50-59 682
Juszczyk Jarosław Warszawa 40-49 -
Kaiser Barbara Gdańsk 20-29 622
Kawczynski Paweł Gdynia 30-39 -
Kępiński Sławomir Elbląg 50-59 635
Kłuba Sławomir Susz 30-39 -
Kocik Arkadiusz Łódź 50-59 648
Kołodziejczyk Ewa Dobieszków 30-39 673
Kopczyk Marcin Warszawa 30-39 669
Kosmalski Daniel Siedlce 30-39 657
Kosuda Paweł Ciechanów 40-49 651
Kowalczyk Piotr Warszawa 30-39 629
Kozak Karol Elbląg 20-29 -
Kozaryn Radoslaw Stargard Szczecinski 30-39 649
Krążyński Tomasz Kalisz 40-49 643
Krysiak Jakub Warszawa 20-29 -
Krzesak Adam Piastów 40-49 646
Kuśnierz Dariusz Bartoszyce 50-59 627
Lemke Leszek Gdynia 40-49 623
Lewiński Andrzej Gdynia 40-49 676
Łączyński Cezary Pomiechówek 30-39 617
Łukaczyk Marek Elbląg 40-49 678
Marcinkowska Eliza Stargard 40-49 660
Marszałek Karina Gdynia 40-49 611
Marszałek Tomasz Gdynia 40-49 612
Matusik Marysia Góra Kalwaria 18-19 666
Matwiejczuk Eliza Olsztyn 30-39 638
Myślisz Łukasz Wladyslawowo 40-49 671
Najnigier-Turos Joanna Warszawa 30-39 679
Narodowski Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 681
Nowak Ewelina Białe Błota 30-39 647
Olejnik Tomasz Gliwice 30-39 637
Ożibko Michalina Warszawa 30-39 632
Ożibko Michał Warszawa 30-39 621
Paśko Franek Warszawa 30-39 658
Piaskowski Tomasz (Radosław Szalecki, Jerzy Łaba) Elbląg 40-49 -
Piechotka Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 670
Prokop Łukasz Warszawa 20-29 -
Pujszo Sławomir Chwaszczyno 40-49 613
Pulczyński Robert Starzyno 16-17 672
Robles Jose Carlos Gdańsk 30-39 644
Rosiński Marek Brodnica 50-59 -
Różalska Aleksandra Elbląg 40-49 -
Rybicki Artur Toruń 30-39 654
Siemaszko - Wilczewska Karolina Łódź 40-49 630
Sikora Joanna Gdańsk 60-… 674
Sobczak Marcin Żołędowo 40-49 636
Szarmach Krzysztof Starogard Gdański 50-59 620
Szot Dawid Sztum 20-29 616
Szreder Dawid Chojnice 40-49 633
Śmieszny Marcin Olsztyn 30-39 656
Tęgi Maciej Gdynia 30-39 642
Toporowski Mariusz Gdańsk 50-59 655
Turek Tomasz Kłodzko 40-49 653
Urbanowicz Kamil Józefosław 40-49 -
Wierciński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 667
Wiza Artur Warszawa 40-49 639
Wiza Hugo Warszawa 18-19 640
Wnuk Jakub Sztum 30-39 625
Wnuk Karolina Sztum 30-39 626
Wojciechowska Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 628
Wojtyna Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 634
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 30-39 -
Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 40-49 659
Wujkowska Izabela Olsztyn 20-29 641
Zaremba Olga Warszawa - Polska 20-29 619
Zawadzki Tomasz Białystok 50-59 645
Zieliński Henryk Kwidzyn 60-… 652
Zieliński Kamil Warszawa 30-39 618
Ziemińska Magdalena Elbląg 40-49 663
Zieniewicz Sławomir Białystok 60-… 631
Żywuszko Wioletta Elbląg 40-49 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon