Garmin Ultra Race Myślenice 2020 - bieg na 51 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 51 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Alvarez Luis Krakow 40-49 635
Babinek Adam Gdańsk 40-49 640
Banasiak Anna Zgierz 30-39 638
Barasiński Tomasz Bełchatów 40-49 617
Bieniek Damian Piotrków Trybunalski 30-39 621
Bociąga Mariusz Opole 30-39 620
Bogusławski Łukasz Szczecin 30-39 639
Bruzda Joanna Będzin 40-49 -
Bruzda Piotr Będzin 40-49 -
Brydniak Anna Kraków 40-49 613
Buchała Bartek Zabrze 40-49 636
Bunsch Łukasz Kraków 30-39 -
Bydoń Agnieszka Kokotów 40-49 612
Chmielewski Dariusz Gdańsk 50-59 -
Chrobasik Monika Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 616
Chromiński Grzegorz Łódź 50-59 623
Dyraga Marcin Gliwice 40-49 624
Frassl Jan-Olaf Krakow 18-29 643
Furtek Iwona Kraków 30-39 646
Gaudyn Hubert Krosno Odrzańskie 40-49 627
Grabowy Krzysztof Bolesławiec 18-29 -
Hołówka Sławomir Kraków 40-49 647
Januchta Przemysław Lubin 40-49 630
Jaracz-Paterek Alina Wrocław 40-49 -
Kalinowska Małgorzata Tarnowskie Góry 40-49 -
Karolewski Mariusz Będzin 50-59 614
Klawikowski Mateusz Warszawa 18-29 -
Kłosek Jacek Racibórz 30-39 634
Kondzielnik Magdalena Pszczyna 40-49 -
Kotarski Łukasz Zgierz 30-39 633
Koza Robert Świętochłowice 40-49 -
Krynicki Maciej Kraków 30-39 -
Krzyżostaniak Łukasz Poznań 30-39 -
Kurek Jarosław Orzesze 40-49 649
Lasek Leszek Małęczyn 50-59 -
Leszczyński Karol Kamienna Góra 40-49 650
Lulis Dawid Wrocław 30-39 -
Łąk Tomasz Wrocław 40-49 611
Malitowski Rafał Jelcz-Laskowice 30-39 -
Matusiak Karolina Zgierz 30-39 629
Matusiak Tomasz Helenów 40-49 628
Matusik Wojciech Kraków 40-49 -
Mlost Tomasz Wadowice 30-39 622
Mrowiec Piotr Kraków 40-49 648
Musielak Andrzej Murowana Goslina 30-39 -
Namiota Urszula Dębica 60-… -
Olbert Ireneusz Brzeg Dolny 50-59 -
Pisarek Karol Warszawa 30-39 644
Popławski Krzysiek Warszawa 40-49 -
Prażmowski Piotr Kraków 40-49 -
Przybylska Natalia Kraków 30-39 -
Pudełek Agnieszka Brzesko 30-39 619
Rybarczyk Radosław Poznań 30-39 -
Samoć Barbara Warszawa 40-49 -
Sawala Sławomir Poznań 40-49 645
Sitak Adam Częstochowa 30-39 641
Sitak Marcin Częstochowa 40-49 631
Siudzińska Anna Bydgoszcz 40-49 -
Słowik Łukasz Kraków 40-49 -
Sujecka Urszula Bełchatów 40-49 -
Szeląg Piotr Warszawa 40-49 626
Szmyt Piotr Poznan 40-49 -
Śledź Iwona Świętochłowice 40-49 618
Śleziak Jarosław Złoty Stok 40-49 -
Tomaszewski Dominik Leszno 30-39 637
Tomczyk Małgorzata Łódź 40-49 -
Tomiczek Tomasz Wrocław 30-39 -
Turchan Łukasz Chorzów 30-39 642
Walczak-Dębowska Iwona Łódź 40-49 632
Wąsalski Mateusz Katowice 30-39 615
Wojcicki Bohdan Nadarzyn 30-39 -
Zakrzyński Franciszek Bolechowice 40-49 625
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon