Garmin Ultra Race Radków 2020 - bieg na 53 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 53 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Abulewicz Wojciech Wrocław 50-59 -
Barasiński Tomasz Bełchatów 40-49 618
Barszczewska Marlena Morzyczyn 40-49 649
Barszczewski Jacek Morzyczyn 40-49 648
Bądziul Dorota Rzeszów 30-39 659
Bąkowski Rafał Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 673
Beyga Anna Wojnowice 30-39 702
Bęben Robert Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 40-49 -
Bialic Grzegorz Brzezinka Średzka 40-49 683
Biecuszek Tomasz Nowa Ruda 40-49 692
Błaszkowiak Błażej Karwiany 30-39 612
Błesnowski Krzysztof Śmigiel 30-39 699
Boćko Ewa Trzebnica 30-39 -
Boćko Krzysztof Trzebnica 30-39 -
Bogusławski Łukasz Szczecin 30-39 680
Bolechowski Miłosz Sulechów 30-39 -
Bolewicz Michał Radziejów 18-29 613
Borkowski Krzysztof Wrocław 40-49 -
Borowska-Najderek Paulina Rokietnica 40-49 -
Bottcher Andrzej Strzelin 40-49 617
Brenda Michal Cadolzburg 30-39 642
Brzozowska Katarzyna Warszawa 40-49 708
Budkowski Kamil Siechnice 30-39 -
Budzyński Mateusz Wrocław 40-49 -
Burman Michał Murowana Goślina 40-49 650
Całka Krystian Poznan 30-39 712
Ceberak Bartosz Lubartów 30-39 -
Cęcelewski Jarosław Cisie 50-59 -
Chlewicka Magdalena Częstochowa 30-39 -
Chmielewski Dariusz Gdańsk 50-59 -
Chorąży Łukasz Oleśnica 30-39 639
Chorostkowski Bartosz Wrocław 30-39 697
Chraplak Karol Leszno 40-49 704
Ciszewski Maciej Mirków 40-49 705
Cupriak Daniel Grodków 40-49 656
Czech Dorota Wrocław 40-49 670
Czerwinski Dominik Komorniki 30-39 684
Czuba Adam Toruń 40-49 713
Ćmieliński Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 735
Darmetko Rafał Poznań 30-39 728
Dawidziak Wojciech Oleśnica 30-39 718
Dąbrowski Rafał Szymon Wasilków 30-39 741
Doliński Tomasz Wrocław 50-59 732
Dolny Daniel Wolsztyn 40-49 654
Dostal Jan Nachod 30-39 706
Dubiel Andrzej Lutynia 40-49 631
Dudoń Joachim Ornontowice 30-39 660
Dziądziak Łukasz Oława 30-39 627
Gałka Jacek Żmigród 40-49 644
Gierak Anna Katowice 30-39 661
Glina-Krawczyk Małgorzata Starczów 40-49 720
Gocłowski Cezary Piaseczno 40-49 622
Górny Robert Ozimek 40-49 646
Grabek Maciej Gorzów Wielkopolski 18-29 -
Grys Marek Brzezina 30-39 -
Grzesiak Rafał Głogów 40-49 717
Grzesik Joanna Głuszyca 40-49 -
Grzondziel Mirosław Katowice 40-49 647
Gunert Kuba Warszawa 60-… -
Herchel Arkadiusz Grodków 40-49 665
Horoszczak Adrian Warszawa 30-39 691
Janiak Michal Warszawa 30-39 -
Jezierski Michał Pruszków 40-49 667
Jurek Michał Wrocław 30-39 733
Kaczmarowski Grzegorz Poznań 40-49 -
Karalus Sebastian Krosinko 40-49 651
Karaś Marek Toruń 50-59 652
Karpiński Damian Błonie 18-29 723
Karpowicz Rafal Wroclaw 40-49 690
Kiełczyński Rajmund Lubin 40-49 668
Kisiecki Damian Katowice 30-39 662
Kłosok Adam Marklowice 40-49 -
Konicki Paweł Poznań 30-39 676
Kos Robert Berlin 50-59 630
Kosin Paweł Kielce 40-49 678
Kotlarek Dawid Zielona Góra 40-49 688
Kotomska Renata Aleksandrówka 40-49 -
Kovařík Pavel Rychnov Nad Kněžnou 40-49 739
Koza Robert Świętochłowice 40-49 707
Kozak Robert Wałbrzych 40-49 743
Kraśner Łukasz Osieczna 30-39 -
Krawczuk Dawid Poznań 40-49 636
Krupa Marcin Nowa Ruda 40-49 664
Krzyżostaniak Łukasz Poznań 30-39 675
Krzyżostaniak Patryk Poznań 18-29 -
Książek Joanna Wrocław 40-49 -
Kubowicz Zbigniew Oława 50-59 682
Kudelski Irek Chojnów 50-59 -
Kurzawiak Grzegorz Karłów 30-39 -
Kuźmiak Stanisław Żary 40-49 730
Kwiatkowska Stanisława Miękinia 50-59 715
Lamek Andrzej Ostrzeszów 50-59 -
Leśniak Dariusz Szczecin 50-59 677
Leśniewska Justyna Radków 30-39 -
Liszka Piotrek Bytom 60-… 679
Lulis Dawid Wrocław 30-39 -
Łukajczyk Kamil Jaworzno 18-29 686
Maciążek Jarosław M Kołobrzeg 40-49 -
Majewska Ewelina Tychy 30-39 -
Malitowski Rafał Jelcz-Laskowice 30-39 -
Małkowski Bogdan Murów 50-59 736
Matusewicz Ireneusz Zielona Góra 40-49 -
Matusiak Tomasz Helenów 40-49 -
Mazurek Marita Kłodzko 30-39 637
Mazurek Roman Murów 40-49 710
Mesjasz Marek Lubin 30-39 658
Mielnik Michał Poznań 30-39 623
Mikeszova Jana Nova Paka 18-29 -
Milewski Szymon Warszawa 18-29 693
Mlost Tomasz Wadowice 30-39 640
Młynarski Paweł Józefów 30-39 721
Mrowiec Jakub Kraków 30-39 663
Mroziński Marcin Wojciech Bieniewice 40-49 -
Mura Jola Rybnik 40-49 635
Mura Tomasz Rybnik 40-49 653
Neumann Jacek Radków 50-59 696
Nowak Katarzyna Ozimek 30-39 -
Nowakowski Paweł Iłowa 40-49 731
Nowakowski Tomasz Katowice 40-49 671
Ogłaza Tomasz Kraków 40-49 711
Olbert Ireneusz Brzeg Dolny 50-59 -
Ożóg Grzesiek Czarnowąsy 30-39 -
Paszkiewicz Kamil Wrocław 40-49 632
Pawlik Paweł Alibaba Oleśnica 40-49 -
Pawłowicz Przemysław Legnica 50-59 700
Pelc Tomasz Trzebnica 30-39 638
Perun Włodzimierz Lubin 30-39 -
Pietraszek Adam Oława 30-39 740
Pietrowski Mariusz Poznań 50-59 633
Pietrzak Mateusz Oleśnica 30-39 722
Pikos Patryk Polska Nowa Wieś 30-39 694
Pisarek Karol Warszawa 30-39 687
Pisula Łukasz Kudowa-Zdrój 30-39 614
Piwko Anna Czechowice-Dziedzice 30-39 -
Podkówka Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 60-… 643
Popko Łukasz Lubań 30-39 674
Poprawski Mateusz Bojanowo 30-39 -
Potoniec Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 737
Pruss Katarzyna Szczecin 40-49 628
Przepióra Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 620
Przepióra Mateusz Wasilków 30-39 621
Przybylska Natalia Kraków 30-39 -
Rabsch Patrycja Poznań 30-39 629
Raczyńska Gosia Mysłowice 40-49 -
Rębiałkowski Jakub Polanica Zdrój 30-39 615
Roksela Wojciech Ostrów Wlkp. 60-… 611
Roksela-Mielnik Iwona Poznań 30-39 624
Romanowicz Łukasz Świdnica 30-39 -
Sakowski Maciej Katowice 40-49 672
Skrętek Monika Jelenia Góra 40-49 657
Skrzypińska Olga Wrocław 30-39 698
Snarski Dariusz Katowice 40-49 655
Sobczak Agnieszka Wrocław 30-39 -
Steczkowska Anna Oława 30-39 714
Stefaniak Łukasz Szczecin 40-49 726
Stodolny Krzysztof Woryty 50-59 626
Stoiński Marcin Kostrzyn 40-49 619
Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki 40-49 685
Strzelczyk Ewa Katowice 40-49 703
Sujecka Urszula Bełchatów 40-49 -
Szałańska Agata Warszawa 30-39 645
Szefler Aleksandra Cork 30-39 709
Szyszkowski Włodzimierz Warszawa 50-59 695
Śleziak Jarosław Złoty Stok 40-49 -
Tabisz Marlena Wrocław 40-49 -
Tarnogórska Justyna Żłobizna 30-39 -
Tomaszewski Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 734
Trochanowska Kamila Sobin 18-29 701
Tutko Paweł Polkowice 40-49 716
Ulewicz Dominika Londyn 30-39 641
Wasilewski Artur Wrocław 50-59 -
Waścińska Edyta Bojanowo 50-59 725
Waściński Roman Bojanowo 50-59 724
Wąsalski Mateusz Katowice 30-39 616
Wichłacz Paweł Szreniawa 30-39 681
Wiecha Marcin Zielonki Parcela 40-49 634
Wieczorek Monika Bolków 40-49 -
Wieloch Agnieszka Katowice 30-39 -
Wierzba Jacek Żmigród 40-49 689
Wierzbicki Michał Swarzędz 40-49 666
Wierzbińska Edyta Piaseczno 40-49 742
Winiarczyk Adrian Stary Konik 30-39 -
Wiśniewska Joanna Bolechowo Osiedle 40-49 719
Wójcik Wojciech Szczecin 30-39 625
Wujda Marta Żary 40-49 729
Zimny Tomasz Szczecin 60-… 738
Ziółkowska Ewelina Jelcz-Laskowice 30-39 -
Żmija Liliana Zwierzyn 30-39 669
Żmudka Bartłomiej Rybnik 40-49 -
Żubrzak Jacek Łódź 40-49 -
Żurawiński Bogumił Błonie 30-39 727
Żydowski Łukasz Oława 40-49 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon