Garmin Ultra Race Radków 2020 - bieg na 53 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 53 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Barasiński Tomasz Bełchatów 40-49 618
Barszczewska Marlena Morzyczyn 40-49 649
Barszczewski Jacek Morzyczyn 40-49 648
Bądziul Dorota Rzeszów 30-39 659
Bęben Robert Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 40-49 -
Błaszkowiak Błażej Karwiany 30-39 612
Boćko Ewa Trzebnica 30-39 -
Boćko Krzysztof Trzebnica 30-39 -
Bolechowski Miłosz Sulechów 30-39 -
Bolewicz Michał Radziejów 18-29 613
Borkowski Krzysztof Wrocław 40-49 -
Bottcher Andrzej Strzelin 40-49 617
Brenda Michal Cadolzburg 30-39 642
Budkowski Kamil Siechnice 30-39 -
Budny Aleksandra Józefin 40-49 641
Burman Michał Murowana Goślina 40-49 650
Ceberak Bartosz Lubartów 30-39 -
Chlewicka Magdalena Częstochowa 30-39 -
Chmielewski Dariusz Gdańsk 50-59 -
Chorąży Łukasz Oleśnica 30-39 639
Cupriak Daniel Grodków 40-49 656
Czech Dorota Wrocław 40-49 670
Czuba Adam Toruń 40-49 -
Ćmieliński Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Doliński Tomasz Wrocław 50-59 -
Dolny Daniel Wolsztyn 40-49 654
Dubiel Andrzej Lutynia 40-49 631
Dudoń Joachim Ornontowice 30-39 660
Dziądziak Łukasz Oława 30-39 627
Gałka Jacek Żmigród 40-49 644
Gierak Anna Katowice 30-39 661
Gocłowski Cezary Piaseczno 40-49 622
Górny Robert Ozimek 40-49 646
Grabek Maciej Gorzów Wielkopolski 18-29 -
Grys Marek Brzezina 30-39 -
Grzondziel Mirosław Katowice 40-49 647
Herchel Arkadiusz Grodków 40-49 665
Janiak Michal Warszawa 30-39 -
Jezierski Michał Pruszków 40-49 667
Kaczmarowski Grzegorz Poznań 40-49 -
Karalus Sebastian Krosinko 40-49 -
Karaś Marek Toruń 50-59 652
Kiełczyński Rajmund Lubin 40-49 668
Kisiecki Damian Katowice 30-39 662
Kłosok Adam Marklowice 40-49 -
Konicki Paweł Poznań 30-39 -
Kos Robert Berlin 50-59 630
Krawczuk Dawid Poznań 40-49 636
Krupa Marcin Nowa Ruda 40-49 664
Kudelski Irek Chojnów 50-59 -
Leśniewska Justyna Radków 30-39 -
Lulis Dawid Wrocław 30-39 -
Majewska Ewelina Tychy 30-39 -
Małkowski Bogdan Murów 50-59 651
Matusewicz Ireneusz Zielona Góra 40-49 -
Matusiak Tomasz Helenów 40-49 -
Mazurek Marita Kłodzko 30-39 637
Mazurek Roman Murów 40-49 -
Mesjasz Marek Lubin 30-39 658
Mielnik Michał Poznań 30-39 623
Mikeszova Jana Nova Paka 18-29 -
Mlost Tomasz Wadowice 30-39 640
Mrowiec Jakub Kraków 30-39 663
Mura Jola Rybnik 40-49 635
Mura Tomasz Rybnik 40-49 653
Nowak Katarzyna Ozimek 30-39 -
Nowakowski Tomasz Katowice 40-49 -
Olbert Ireneusz Brzeg Dolny 50-59 -
Paszkiewicz Kamil Wrocław 40-49 632
Pelc Tomasz Trzebnica 30-39 638
Pietraszek Adam Oława 30-39 -
Pietrowski Mariusz Poznań 50-59 633
Pisula Łukasz Kudowa-Zdrój 30-39 614
Podkówka Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 60-… 643
Pruss Katarzyna Szczecin 40-49 628
Przepióra Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 620
Przepióra Mateusz Wasilków 30-39 621
Rabsch Patrycja Poznań 30-39 629
Raczyńska Gosia Mysłowice 40-49 -
Rębiałkowski Jakub Polanica Zdrój 30-39 615
Roksela Wojciech Ostrów Wlkp. 60-… 611
Roksela-Mielnik Iwona Poznań 30-39 624
Sakowski Maciej Katowice 40-49 -
Skrętek Monika Jelenia Góra 40-49 657
Snarski Dariusz Katowice 40-49 655
Stodolny Krzysztof Woryty 50-59 626
Stoiński Marcin Kostrzyn 40-49 619
Sujecka Urszula Bełchatów 40-49 -
Szałańska Agata Warszawa 30-39 645
Śleziak Jarosław Złoty Stok 40-49 -
Wąsalski Mateusz Katowice 30-39 616
Wiecha Marcin Zielonki Parcela 40-49 634
Wieczorek Monika Bolków 40-49 -
Wierzbicki Michał Swarzędz 40-49 666
Wójcik Wojciech Szczecin 30-39 625
Żmija Liliana Zwierzyn 30-39 669
Żmudka Bartłomiej Rybnik 40-49 -
Żydowski Łukasz Oława 40-49 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon