Garmin Ultra Race Myślenice 2020 - bieg na 80 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 81 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Białczyk Jarosław Szamotuły 40-49 -
Biesiadecki Mariusz Jastrzębie Zdrój 40-49 50
Bogacki Andrzej Jaworzno 50-59 42
Borkowski Adam Gdańś 30-39 24
Cieślak Dominika Wrocław/rabkazdrój 30-39 -
Cudak Bartosz Oświęcim 18-29 54
Cytacki Dawid Płock 40-49 34
Daniel Łukasz Gdów 30-39 55
Dawidziak Arkadiusz Oleśnica 30-39 27
Dzieciuch Michał Krakow 40-49 -
Florkiewicz Sławomir Sosnowiec 50-59 21
Frontczak Marcin Kozieglowy 40-49 53
Furman Paweł Katowice 30-39 43
Gierula Robert Krakow 50-59 -
Gos Maciej Skaryszew 18-29 -
Gumuła Aneta Kraków 40-49 37
Guzek Mariusz Kutno 40-49 -
Hetmański Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 23
Inglant Zbigniew Chorzów 50-59 40
Józefaciuk Marcin Łódź 30-39 28
Kapusta Piotr Smolice 30-39 48
Karaś Marek Toruń 50-59 12
Kidawa Aleksander Jaworzno 30-39 31
Kolasa Filip Leszno 40-49 19
Konik Grzegorz Przeciszów 50-59 17
Kosieradzki Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 35
Kotarba Wojciech Kielce 30-39 49
Kowalczyk Paweł Kęty 40-49 -
Kowalski Aleksander Wola Radziszowska 18-29 20
Krawczuk Dawid Poznań 40-49 -
Krysztofowicz Dominika Kalisz 30-39 32
Krzemień Paweł Myślenice 30-39 13
Ksyta Martyna Końskie 30-39 45
Kura Patryk Będzin 18-29 -
Legenc Łukasz Kraków 30-39 39
Lewandowski Janusz Tarnowskie Góry 40-49 41
Mietła Łukasz Katowice 40-49 52
Moskała Remigiusz Warszawa 30-39 15
Musielak Marek Poznań 30-39 -
Niedziela Marcin Wieliczka 30-39 29
Nowakowski Norbert Gdynia 40-49 -
Nowakowski Paweł Iłowa 40-49 -
Pastusiak Adam Warszawa 30-39 -
Patelka Przemysław Kraków 30-39 46
Pawlik Łukasz Wieliczka 30-39 56
Piekarz Radoslaw Warszawa 30-39 36
Piotrowski Mateusz Sierakowice 18-29 -
Podkówka Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 60-… 14
Polański Sławomir Kraków 30-39 16
Porębski Rafał Zawada 40-49 47
Półtorak Sylwester Krzyszkowice 40-49 33
Pura Paweł Baczyna 40-49 -
Rasztabiga Sylwester Fugasówka 50-59 22
Rojek Maciej Kraków 30-39 -
Roman Paweł Mińsk Mazowiecki 40-49 -
Rośkiewicz Jerzy Wola Radziszowska 30-39 44
Rykała Wojciech Myślenice 40-49 51
Samoć Barbara Warszawa 40-49 -
Siemieńczuk Robert Warszawa 50-59 26
Strojek Grzegorz Przemków 40-49 25
Szczurek Slawomir Rudnik 30-39 -
Wilkowski Krzysztof Koszalin 40-49 30
Woźniak Michał Podolsze 30-39 38
Zając Łukasz Kraków 30-39 18
Zielinski Maksymilian Luboń 18-29 -
Zub Arkadiusz Rogów Sobócki 40-49 11
Zubkiewicz Łukasz Płaska 30-39 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon