Garmin Iron Triathlon Chodzież 2020 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Aziukiewicz Łukasz Poznań 35-39 73
Baran Roman Namysłów 40-44 25
Broż Krzysztof Koło 40-44 69
Budzicz Paweł Krzyszkowo 35-39 37
Ciamciak Olaf Chodzież 18-24 -
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-54 -
Foltyniewicz Maciej Szczecinek 45-49 -
Frankowski Błażej Toruń 30-34 23
Frankowski Michał Chodzież 30-34 47
Gurzonek Mateusz Chodzież 30-34 51
Hinnel Grzegorz Police 70-… 55
Idzikowski Maciej Ujście 40-44 30
Jaszczuk Jarosław Braniewo 40-44 28
Kaliszuk Damian Koszalin 35-39 -
Kłopocki Jakub Komorniki 30-34 27
Kokot Dariusz Konin 30-34 63
Kołodziejczyk Ewa Dobieszków 35-39 56
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Dobieszków 40-44 58
Kozak Grzegorz Koszalin 40-44 21
Kuciaba Jacek Jagatowo 45-49 26
Kuliński Piotr Bełchatów 30-34 62
Liputa Grzegorz Bolesławiec 30-34 60
Małkowski Zbigniew Szreniawa 45-49 53
Mazur Paweł Grudziądz 30-34 36
Medyk Damian Wrocław 30-34 39
Meier Markus Koło 55-59 43
Musielak Mirosław Wagrowiec 30-34 46
Nowak Mariusz Poznań 35-39 59
Nowak Miriam Ruda Śląska 25-29 33
Nowak Stanisław Ruda Śląska 60-64 34
Nowicka Michalina Grotniki 25-29 -
Nowicki Bartosz Wągrowiec 30-34 48
Nowicki Marcin Gorzów Wielkopolski 40-44 49
Ogłoza Mateusz Łódź 30-34 -
Olczak Arkadiusz Kościelec 45-49 41
Perkowski Piotr Tarnowo Podgorne 35-39 54
Piechowiak Paweł Wągrowiec 30-34 71
Pilarczyk Marek Poznan 30-34 72
Piotrowski Andrzej Dobrzyca 45-49 22
Popielarz Jędrzej Poznań 35-39 66
Popielarz Maciej Skórzewo 35-39 67
Prendecka Sylwia Wałcz 35-39 -
Prusinowski Waldemar Poznań 45-49 64
Rusinek Mirosław Tarnowo Podgórne 40-44 -
Sabaciński Piotr Konin 30-34 61
Sarbaczewski Sebastian Oborniki 35-39 31
Smokowski Daniel Toruń 18-24 -
Stanisławczyk Bartłomiej Wągrowiec 25-29 -
Stolinski Dominik Poznan 40-44 74
Stopyra Adrian Chynów 35-39 24
Szymańska Agnieszka Oborniki 35-39 38
Szymczak Piotr Zielonka 40-44 35
Świech Krystian Włocławek 40-44 65
Trębaczkiewicz Maciej Gozdowo 30-34 -
Turek Marta Żnin 30-34 45
Weber Paweł Psarskie 45-49 70
Wegner Mirosław Piła 60-64 44
Wielgus Mariusz Konarzewo 25-29 29
Wiśniewski Dawid Poznań 30-34 42
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Chodzież 30-34 50
Wojciekiewicz Piotr Warszawa 55-59 57
Wypych Marcin Kaczory 45-49 40
Zdanowski Tomasz Kobylniki 45-49 52
Zdrojewski Hubert Warszawa 25-29 -
Ziemichód Michał Miasteczko Krajeńskie 30-34 32
Zimny Maciej Ośno Lubuskie 25-29 68
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon