Garmin Ultra Race Gdańsk 2020 - bieg na 52 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 52 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Barasiński Tomasz Bełchatów 40-49 628
Bartkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 40-49 623
Bielański Jakub Gdańsk 40-49 -
Chorąży Karolina Koszalin 30-39 607
Czernia Jerzy Straszyn 50-59 610
Drańko Piotr Otwock 30-39 637
Duda Patryk Gdańsk 30-39 608
Dziewiatowska Agnieszka Złotów 40-49 -
Fedyszyn Anna Szczecin 30-39 633
Fibich Dorota Kościerzyna 30-39 -
Figel Michał Gdańsk 40-49 618
Figel Monika Gdańsk 40-49 617
Garsztka Mateusz Borkowo 30-39 612
Gasperowicz Teresa Purda 40-49 -
Godawa Katarzyna Siechnice 30-39 613
Godziński Paweł Milejewo 40-49 -
Gołaszewski Michał Legionowo 40-49 620
Gunert Kuba Warszawa 60-… -
Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz 60-… -
Jabłońska Sylwia Brodnica 30-39 602
Jasińska Patrycja Warszawa 40-49 -
Kamiński Paweł Elbląg 30-39 638
Kaszkowiak Andrzej Gdańsk 30-39 616
Klimecka-Aksamit Iga GDYNIA 40-49 622
Kmera Rafał Gdansk Wrzeszcz 40-49 -
Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz 40-49 624
Kovařík Pavel Rychnov Nad Kněžnou 40-49 -
Koza Robert Świętochłowice 40-49 631
Kozak Robert Wałbrzych 40-49 636
Krajewski Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 629
Królak Magda Warszawa 30-39 609
Kuraś Beata Gdańsk 30-39 -
Lenarciak Marek Gdańsk 40-49 604
Leyk Daniel Luzino 30-39 632
Lis Sławomir Ostrołęka 50-59 630
Łukowicz Elżbieta Dębogórze 40-49 601
Malitowski Rafał Jelcz-Laskowice 30-39 -
Mirosław Albert Lublin 50-59 634
Mlost Tomasz Wadowice 30-39 625
Okrój Dawid Warszawa 30-39 -
Ostrowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-49 605
Owczarski Marcin Chojnice 40-49 614
Pasternak Radosław Lidzbark Warmiński 30-39 -
Pażucha Wojciech Lusówko 40-49 -
Pisarek Karol Warszawa 30-39 626
Rojek Rafał Warszawa 40-49 606
Roman Paweł Mińsk Mazowiecki 40-49 -
Sawala Sławomir Poznań 40-49 627
Sierecki Zbigniew Żelechów 40-49 -
Słowik Michał Gdynia 40-49 -
Smentoch Mariusz Lipusz 30-39 -
Sociński Artur Warszawa 40-49 619
Soszyńska Katarzyna Gdynia 40-49 -
Sujecka Urszula Bełchatów 40-49 -
Szot Iwona Lublin 40-49 635
Szulecka Kamila Łódź 30-39 -
Szymański Kamil Gdynia Fikakowo 30-39 -
Tomaszewski Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 639
Wąsowski Robert Nowe Bielice 18-29 -
Wojcieszak Klaudia Legionowo 40-49 -
Wojnarowska Weronika Gdynia 30-39 -
Wolański Tomasz Rumia 40-49 615
Woźniak Marcin Gdańsk Przymorze 40-49 -
Wręczycki Łukasz Lubliniec 30-39 -
Wyszomirska Jowita Starogard Gdański 40-49 -
Zagórska Katarzyna Wrocław 18-29 611
Zimna Anna Tczewskie Łąki 30-39 -
Zimny Tomasz Szczecin 60-… 603
Zubkiewicz Łukasz Płaska 30-39 -
Żarczyński Mariusz Warszawa 50-59 621
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon