AmberExpo Półmaraton Gdańsk 2015 - results

2015-10-25 10:00 www.polmaratongdansk.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
0-5km 5-10km 10-15km 15-20km 20-21,0975km Czas netto Czas końcowy Strata
1 15 Brzeziński Błażej WKS Śląsk Wrocław M25 1 1 00:15:24 (4)00:15:42 (3)00:15:23 (2)00:15:30 (2)00:03:24 (1) 01:05:21 (1) 01:05:21
2 7 Iveruk Mykhaylo SK KOVEL M40 1 2 00:15:24 (2)00:15:42 (4)00:15:22 (1)00:15:29 (1)00:03:25 (2) 01:05:23 (2) 01:05:23 00:00:02
3 3861 Potockyi Anton M30 1 3 00:15:24 (1)00:15:41 (1)00:15:24 (3)00:15:37 (3)00:03:29 (3) 01:05:35 (3) 01:05:35 00:00:14
4 3 Dudycz Radosław KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK M40 2 4 00:15:52 (6)00:15:53 (6)00:15:42 (5)00:15:59 (5)00:03:30 (4) 01:06:56 (4) 01:06:56 00:01:35
5 3828 Nduva Boniface Wambua zawisza M30 2 5 00:15:52 (5)00:15:53 (5)00:15:41 (4)00:16:00 (6)00:03:32 (6) 01:06:57 (5) 01:06:58 00:01:37
6 3845 Nummela Aki Helsinki Half Marathon 11.6.2016 M30 3 6 00:15:55 (9)00:16:07 (7)00:15:44 (6)00:15:55 (4)00:03:31 (5) 01:07:12 (6) 01:07:12 00:01:51
7 3776 Radnikov Aleksandr M18 1 7 00:15:53 (7)00:16:15 (8)00:16:12 (7)00:16:32 (7)00:03:40 (9) 01:08:31 (7) 01:08:31 00:03:10
8 19 Kaliś Karol UKS TRS SUSZ M25 2 8 00:15:55 (8)00:16:18 (9)00:16:28 (9)00:16:54 (9)00:03:38 (7) 01:09:14 (8) 01:09:14 00:03:53
9 1694 Blados Tomasz Warszawiaky M30 4 9 00:16:49 (10)00:17:05 (10)00:16:44 (10)00:17:01 (10)00:03:47 (12) 01:11:25 (9) 01:11:25 00:06:04
10 3847 Wolak Rafał RIM TIM TEAM Braniewo/Frombork ADVA M30 5 10 00:17:17 (13)00:17:22 (11)00:17:12 (12)00:16:50 (8)00:03:39 (8) 01:12:18 (10) 01:12:21 00:07:00
11 506 Miszewski Marcin Intel Runners M25 3 11 00:17:17 (14)00:17:23 (12)00:17:11 (11)00:17:11 (11)00:03:46 (10) 01:12:46 (11) 01:12:47 00:07:26
12 6 Chuchała Daniel LKB im Braci Petk Lębork M30 6 12 00:16:49 (11)00:17:42 (14)00:17:20 (13)00:17:12 (12)00:04:01 (35) 01:13:03 (12) 01:13:04 00:07:43
13 315 Konieczny Adam KS POLONIA ŚRODA Wlkp. - M18 2 13 00:17:04 (12)00:17:44 (15)00:17:22 (14)00:17:48 (13)00:03:53 (20) 01:13:51 (13) 01:13:51 00:08:30
14 12 Ochal Olga Prefbet Sniadowo Łomża K30 1 1 00:17:41 (18)00:17:55 (16)00:17:44 (17)00:18:07 (17)00:03:48 (14) 01:15:15 (14) 01:15:15 00:09:54
15 8 Krawczyńska Marta K25 1 2 00:17:40 (16)00:17:56 (17)00:17:44 (16)00:18:07 (16)00:03:51 (18) 01:15:18 (15) 01:15:18 00:09:57
16 3591 Babiński Łukasz Biegający Tczew M30 7 14 00:18:03 (21)00:18:10 (20)00:17:51 (18)00:17:55 (14)00:03:48 (13) 01:15:44 (16) 01:15:47 00:10:26
17 738 Serocki Adam M40 3 15 00:17:46 (19)00:18:09 (19)00:18:00 (19)00:18:15 (19)00:04:00 (30) 01:16:07 (17) 01:16:09 00:10:48
18 3163 Thiel Adam KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK M40 4 16 00:17:41 (17)00:18:06 (18)00:18:22 (26)00:18:34 (23)00:04:00 (31) 01:16:42 (18) 01:16:43 00:11:22
19 1422 Zajk Radosław M30 8 17 00:18:12 (24)00:18:30 (21)00:18:08 (20)00:18:16 (21)00:03:47 (11) 01:16:51 (19) 01:16:54 00:11:33
20 3392 Paprocka Ewelina GKS TECZA BUNIKS NOWA WIES LEBORSKA K25 2 3 00:18:12 (23)00:18:30 (22)00:18:11 (21)00:18:38 (25)00:04:03 (40) 01:17:33 (20) 01:17:34 00:12:13
21 3624 Grabowski Antoni Poranny Biegacz porannybiegacz.pl M30 9 18 00:18:28 (28)00:18:35 (23)00:18:21 (25)00:18:39 (27)00:03:56 (23) 01:17:57 (21) 01:17:59 00:12:38
22 983 Rudnik Krzysztof Night Runners Słupsk M35 1 19 00:18:41 (31)00:18:37 (26)00:18:18 (24)00:18:38 (26)00:03:49 (15) 01:18:00 (22) 01:18:03 00:12:42
23 2828 Shanks Stephen Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC M35 2 20 00:18:41 (32)00:18:36 (24)00:18:16 (22)00:18:37 (24)00:04:01 (34) 01:18:11 (23) 01:18:12 00:12:51
24 2000 Sikora Sebastian bankieria.pl M35 3 21 00:18:42 (34)00:18:36 (25)00:18:16 (23)00:18:40 (28)00:04:07 (52) 01:18:18 (24) 01:18:21 00:13:00
25 3022 Kwiecinski Jacek 42.195 Wejherowo M25 4 22 00:19:06 (52)00:18:54 (42)00:18:40 (34)00:18:15 (18)00:03:50 (16) 01:18:41 (25) 01:18:45 00:13:24
26 1920 Mikuś Marcin Eaton Running Team M25 5 23 00:18:46 (35)00:18:41 (27)00:18:32 (28)00:18:44 (29)00:04:05 (45) 01:18:43 (26) 01:18:48 00:13:27
27 1084 Grochowski Marek T.G. Sokół Zakopane M45 1 24 00:18:42 (33)00:18:45 (31)00:18:33 (30)00:18:51 (33)00:04:03 (42) 01:18:49 (27) 01:18:54 00:13:33
28 3843 Chętnik Rafał LKS Zantyr Sztum M35 4 25 00:19:11 (57)00:18:44 (30)00:18:40 (32)00:18:32 (22)00:03:58 (27) 01:19:01 (29) 01:19:04 00:13:43
29 1192 Kozakiewicz Ireneusz M35 5 26 00:19:26 (62)00:19:04 (49)00:18:38 (31)00:18:07 (15)00:03:53 (19) 01:19:01 (30) 01:19:08 00:13:47
30 3449 Kałużny Jakub OTK Rzeźnik TIGER M18 3 27 00:19:37 (70)00:19:08 (51)00:18:22 (27)00:18:16 (20)00:03:51 (17) 01:18:58 (28) 01:19:14 00:13:53
31 1625 Kwiatkowski Artur SUBMARINE TEAM M35 6 28 00:19:05 (43)00:18:51 (37)00:18:43 (35)00:18:44 (30)00:03:59 (28) 01:19:19 (31) 01:19:22 00:14:01
32 2029 Mikielski Daniel M25 6 29 01:19:24 (33) 01:19:24 00:14:03
33 1534 Dzięgielewski Paweł Kalos Kagatos M30 10 30 00:19:05 (47)00:18:50 (32)00:18:44 (37)00:18:50 (31)00:04:01 (32) 01:19:24 (32) 01:19:30 00:14:09
34 1429 Podstawka Piotr MKB Dreptak M25 7 31 00:19:06 (51)00:18:50 (34)00:18:45 (41)00:18:57 (36)00:03:56 (25) 01:19:31 (34) 01:19:34 00:14:13
35 3492 Anioł Krzysztof AZS UJK Kielce M25 8 32 00:19:05 (48)00:18:50 (33)00:18:45 (40) 01:19:37 (35) 01:19:38 00:14:17
36 2035 Góralski Marcin M35 7 33 00:19:06 (53)00:18:51 (39)00:18:43 (36)00:18:56 (35)00:04:04 (44) 01:19:37 (36) 01:19:40 00:14:19
37 2399 Gaczkowski Robert ŻNIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M40 5 34 00:18:13 (25)00:19:18 (55)00:19:01 (48)00:19:05 (40)00:04:06 (49) 01:19:42 (37) 01:19:43 00:14:22
38 17 Kozak Arkadiusz Atlas-Suple.pl M40 6 35 00:18:13 (26)00:19:05 (50)00:18:48 (43)00:19:35 (51)00:04:09 (59) 01:19:49 (38) 01:19:50 00:14:29
39 3279 Biskupski Tomasz KU AZS UJK Kielce M18 4 36 00:19:04 (39)00:18:51 (35)00:18:45 (38)00:19:02 (38)00:04:14 (81) 01:19:54 (39) 01:19:55 00:14:34
40 1751 Pietrzak Piotr F3TEAM M45 2 37 00:19:05 (49)00:18:57 (47)00:18:40 (33)00:19:17 (44)00:04:08 (55) 01:20:05 (40) 01:20:07 00:14:46
41 903 Mokros Zuzanna TRUCHT.COM K18 1 4 00:19:23 (61)00:19:12 (54)00:18:33 (29)00:18:55 (34)00:04:06 (50) 01:20:08 (41) 01:20:10 00:14:49
42 1573 Krasoń Marcin Smashing Pąpkins Biecdalej.pl M30 11 38 00:19:05 (40)00:18:52 (40)00:19:01 (49)00:19:23 (46)00:04:15 (87) 01:20:35 (42) 01:20:36 00:15:15
43 2071 Rudnicki Dariusz M30 12 39 00:19:41 (71)00:19:26 (56)00:18:50 (44)00:18:51 (32)00:03:56 (24) 01:20:38 (43) 01:20:44 00:15:23
44 2904 Suchenia Piotr www.run-passion.pl / Gdynia Sport Team M35 8 40 00:19:05 (42)00:18:55 (43)00:18:45 (39)00:19:52 (71)00:04:10 (62) 01:20:44 (44) 01:20:46 00:15:25
45 3632 Tomkowicz Bartosz Cedrowy Dworek M35 9 41 00:19:06 (54)00:18:54 (41)00:18:47 (42)00:19:50 (68)00:04:10 (63) 01:20:45 (45) 01:20:46 00:15:25
46 2076 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof REMUS Kościerzyna M40 7 42 00:19:05 (44)00:18:51 (36)00:18:59 (47)00:19:41 (56)00:04:16 (92) 01:20:51 (46) 01:20:52 00:15:31
47 27 Romaniuk Maciej M25 9 43 00:19:06 (55)00:18:55 (44)00:19:12 (53)00:19:43 (58)00:04:11 (66) 01:21:05 (47) 01:21:07 00:15:46
48 3214 Czapiewska Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo K18 2 5 00:19:05 (46)00:18:55 (45)00:19:12 (54)00:19:48 (65)00:04:07 (51) 01:21:06 (48) 01:21:08 00:15:47
49 3343 Kaczmarek Monika Accenture K25 3 6 00:18:51 (37)00:19:11 (53)00:19:24 (63)00:19:41 (55)00:04:08 (57) 01:21:15 (49) 01:21:16 00:15:55
50 358 Kokocki Paweł NIEZRZESZONY Niezrzeszony M25 10 44 00:18:07 (22)00:18:58 (48)00:19:17 (56)00:20:29 (108)00:04:38 (324) 01:21:27 (50) 01:21:28 00:16:07
51 2459 Tokarek Przemysław BiegamBoLubię Gubin M30 13 45 00:18:03 (20)00:18:42 (28)00:18:52 (45)00:20:40 (127)00:05:19 (1152) 01:21:36 (52) 01:21:36 00:16:15
52 2946 Lubaszewski Zbigniew M35 10 46 00:19:00 (38)00:19:08 (52)00:19:24 (61)00:19:49 (67)00:04:18 (105) 01:21:35 (51) 01:21:39 00:16:18
53 473 Szopiński Dariusz Urząd Gminy Przechlewo M30 14 47 00:19:05 (45)00:18:51 (38)00:18:57 (46)00:20:21 (103)00:04:31 (243) 01:21:43 (53) 01:21:46 00:16:25
54 1 Korol Adam AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk Wiosła M40 8 48 00:19:51 (77)00:19:46 (68)00:19:17 (57)00:19:03 (39)00:03:55 (21) 01:21:50 (55) 01:21:52 00:16:31
55 1939 Tatrocki Daniel RunForFun Gdynia M35 12 49 00:20:02 (86)00:19:33 (58)00:19:04 (51)00:19:12 (42)00:04:02 (37) 01:21:50 (56) 01:21:53 00:16:32
56 1710 Pacholec Paweł Eco Serwis M35 11 50 00:19:57 (80)00:19:41 (66)00:19:18 (58)00:19:00 (37)00:03:57 (26) 01:21:46 (54) 01:21:54 00:16:33
57 1325 Gapski Mateusz Akademia Biegania M25 11 51 00:19:05 (50)00:18:56 (46)00:19:26 (64)00:20:09 (93)00:04:19 (112) 01:21:53 (57) 01:21:56 00:16:35
58 2630 Mędyk Marcin M30 15 52 00:19:58 (82)00:19:32 (57)00:19:16 (55)00:19:13 (43)00:04:02 (36) 01:21:54 (58) 01:22:02 00:16:41
59 3614 Sadłos Radosław Kwidzyn Biega M35 13 53 00:18:36 (29)00:18:42 (29)00:20:14 (107)00:19:08 (41)00:05:37 (1572) 01:22:16 (59) 01:22:17 00:16:56
60 2719 Krakowiak Paweł Kuźnia Triathlonu 4SportLab M25 12 54 00:20:02 (88)00:19:45 (67)00:19:10 (52)00:19:18 (45)00:04:04 (43) 01:22:16 (60) 01:22:20 00:16:59
61 2388 Mrożek Damian hydrostacja.pl M35 14 55 00:20:02 (87)00:19:35 (59)00:19:03 (50)00:19:27 (48)00:04:23 (147) 01:22:22 (61) 01:22:29 00:17:08
62 1385 Kaczmarek Adam ARKA GDYNIA M25 13 56 00:19:34 (66)00:19:58 (76)00:19:19 (59)00:19:28 (49)00:04:16 (91) 01:22:32 (62) 01:22:35 00:17:14
63 1047 Lidzbarski Janusz M30 16 57 00:20:06 (91)00:19:38 (61)00:19:28 (65)00:19:25 (47)00:04:05 (46) 01:22:38 (63) 01:22:42 00:17:21
64 3716 Bartkowski Zbigniew M50 1 58 00:18:48 (36)00:19:47 (69)00:19:39 (72)00:20:06 (90)00:04:26 (172) 01:22:42 (64) 01:22:46 00:17:25
65 3688 Adamusiak Sławomir Zasuwajki M35 15 59 00:19:57 (81)00:19:40 (64)00:19:24 (62)00:19:45 (61)00:04:03 (38) 01:22:45 (66) 01:22:49 00:17:28
66 2708 Szostawicki Michał M35 16 60 00:20:13 (96)00:19:35 (60)00:19:21 (60)00:19:38 (53)00:04:03 (39) 01:22:45 (65) 01:22:50 00:17:29
67 1438 Gajewski Rafał Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" M18 5 61 00:19:07 (56)00:19:41 (65)00:19:31 (68)00:20:17 (100)00:04:22 (140) 01:22:56 (67) 01:22:59 00:17:38
68 1941 Sołtysek Radosław M40 9 62 00:19:15 (60)00:19:53 (71)00:19:38 (71)00:19:54 (73)00:04:22 (139) 01:22:58 (68) 01:23:03 00:17:42
69 2765 Piotrowicz Maciej M25 14 63 00:19:34 (67)00:20:11 (87)00:19:31 (67)00:19:47 (63)00:04:08 (56) 01:23:09 (70) 01:23:12 00:17:51
70 844 Kędzierski Andrzej M35 18 64 00:18:40 (30)00:20:09 (85)00:20:05 (93) 01:23:17 (71) 01:23:19 00:17:58
71 1894 Ławicki Łukasz M25 15 65 00:20:03 (89)00:20:03 (79)00:19:40 (73)00:19:51 (69)00:04:11 (65) 01:23:42 (74) 01:23:47 00:18:26
72 3541 Kucharczyk Arkadiusz M30 17 66 00:20:12 (95)00:19:54 (72)00:19:47 (75)00:19:46 (62)00:04:09 (58) 01:23:42 (73) 01:23:48 00:18:27
73 1885 Kobus Tomasz K.S Garda Bytów ODLEWNIA METALI KADALT; M30 18 67 00:20:14 (98)00:20:00 (78)00:19:48 (76)00:19:43 (59)00:04:05 (47) 01:23:44 (75) 01:23:50 00:18:29
74 3418 Bogusz Tomasz M30 19 68 00:20:17 (104)00:19:57 (75)00:19:49 (77)00:19:49 (66)00:04:05 (48) 01:23:50 (76) 01:23:58 00:18:37
75 140 Kącki Paweł KB Rabarbar M40 11 69 00:19:42 (72)00:19:56 (73)00:19:43 (74)00:20:17 (99)00:04:24 (161) 01:23:56 (77) 01:24:03 00:18:42
76 3808 Nitka Łukasz M30 20 70 00:19:30 (63)00:19:40 (63)00:19:36 (69)00:20:39 (124)00:04:39 (327) 01:24:02 (78) 01:24:03 00:18:42
77 84 Wierziński Piotr M40 10 71 00:20:52 (144)00:19:48 (70)00:19:36 (70)00:19:42 (57)00:04:12 (69) 01:23:36 (72) 01:24:09 00:18:48
78 2495 Łyskanowski Marcin AT Team M35 19 72 00:19:58 (84)00:19:59 (77)00:19:50 (81)00:20:10 (94)00:04:16 (96) 01:24:10 (80) 01:24:13 00:18:52
79 3377 Błędowski Jakub truchtacz.pl garwolin M40 12 73 00:20:10 (94)00:19:57 (74)00:19:57 (89)00:19:59 (79)00:04:13 (70) 01:24:08 (79) 01:24:15 00:18:54
80 3087 Łaniewski Piotr I'LOVE EDZIA BARTOSZYCE M40 13 74 00:20:00 (85)00:20:07 (83)00:19:57 (88)00:19:57 (75)00:04:15 (85) 01:24:14 (82) 01:24:16 00:18:55
81 3213 Walko Krzysztof M35 20 75 00:20:26 (120)00:20:27 (106)00:19:50 (80)00:19:40 (54)00:03:56 (22) 01:24:13 (81) 01:24:20 00:18:59
82 1778 Skomski Adam 360 Sailing Team M40 14 76 00:19:35 (69)00:20:33 (110)00:20:05 (94)00:19:57 (76)00:04:16 (99) 01:24:23 (83) 01:24:25 00:19:04
83 3797 Cichończuk Antoni WKS Flota Gdynia M65 1 77 00:19:51 (76)00:20:17 (94)00:20:07 (99)00:20:02 (82)00:04:16 (100) 01:24:30 (84) 01:24:32 00:19:11
84 2611 Wydarty Emil elkapitano.pl M30 21 78 00:20:19 (112)00:20:22 (99)00:19:59 (91)00:19:47 (64)00:04:07 (54) 01:24:32 (86) 01:24:34 00:19:13
85 2798 Guż Andrzej HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M35 17 79 00:21:36 (262)00:19:38 (62)00:19:30 (66)00:19:32 (50)00:04:20 (114) 01:23:04 (69) 01:24:35 00:19:14
86 1283 Skuza Mateusz 42.195 Wejherowo M25 16 81 00:20:50 (138)00:20:03 (80)00:19:50 (79)00:19:44 (60)00:04:13 (71) 01:24:34 (87) 01:24:40 00:19:19
87 2066 Czerwonka Mikołaj Bibiś M35 21 80 00:19:14 (58)00:20:13 (90)00:20:18 (115)00:20:29 (109)00:04:27 (187) 01:24:30 (85) 01:24:40 00:19:19
88 380 Formela Grzegorz Ambitious Runners Team M25 17 82 00:20:49 (135)00:20:19 (96)00:19:57 (86)00:19:36 (52)00:03:59 (29) 01:24:37 (88) 01:24:41 00:19:20
89 2354 Długosz Marek Klub Biegacza Mrągowo M50 2 83 00:20:18 (109)00:20:11 (88)00:19:49 (78)00:20:08 (91)00:04:21 (126) 01:24:44 (89) 01:24:47 00:19:26
90 928 Zalewski Konrad M25 18 84 00:20:22 (118)00:20:16 (92)00:20:06 (97)00:20:04 (86)00:04:13 (72) 01:24:53 (91) 01:25:02 00:19:41
91 1421 Hebel Sławomir M40 15 85 00:20:36 (127)00:20:27 (105)00:20:06 (98)00:19:52 (70)00:04:03 (41) 01:25:00 (92) 01:25:04 00:19:43
92 1061 Duszyński Adam Gwiazdabetlejemska.com M45 3 86 00:20:37 (129)00:20:06 (82)00:19:52 (82)00:20:16 (98)00:04:14 (76) 01:24:52 (90) 01:25:05 00:19:44
93 3726 Spierewka Rafał M18 6 87 00:20:10 (93)00:20:10 (86)00:19:54 (83)00:20:26 (105)00:04:26 (181) 01:25:01 (93) 01:25:07 00:19:46
94 2241 Born Andrzej M55 1 88 00:20:16 (100)00:20:37 (116)00:20:08 (102)00:19:58 (77)00:04:09 (61) 01:25:05 (97) 01:25:08 00:19:47
95 1450 Pepliński Grzegorz M35 22 89 00:19:46 (74)00:20:18 (95)00:19:57 (87)00:20:52 (148)00:04:18 (108) 01:25:05 (95) 01:25:11 00:19:50
96 1836 Grzybowski Jakub M45 4 90 00:20:17 (103)00:20:23 (101)00:20:05 (95)00:20:12 (96)00:04:20 (116) 01:25:03 (94) 01:25:16 00:19:55
97 3590 Depka Prądzyński Olgierd biegamyrazem.pl M55 2 91 00:20:19 (111)00:20:32 (109)00:20:09 (103)00:19:59 (80)00:04:19 (111) 01:25:09 (98) 01:25:17 00:19:56
98 3869 Urzędowski Przemysław Baza 44 / Runeda M25 19 92 00:19:33 (65)00:20:07 (84)00:20:07 (100)00:20:52 (151)00:04:39 (329) 01:25:14 (99) 01:25:18 00:19:57
99 3495 Konkol Kazimierz M40 16 93 00:20:29 (124)00:20:16 (93)00:19:56 (85)00:20:19 (101)00:04:20 (117) 01:25:05 (96) 01:25:20 00:19:59
100 52 Sambożuk Bartosz polala.com.pl To dziecinnie proste M35 23 94 00:20:19 (110)00:20:25 (104)00:20:15 (108)00:20:11 (95)00:04:15 (89) 01:25:16 (100) 01:25:24 00:20:03
101 1856 Roeske Mariusz Krokowa Biega M35 24 95 00:19:58 (83)00:20:04 (81)00:20:16 (112)00:20:43 (134)00:04:23 (149) 01:25:19 (101) 01:25:25 00:20:04
102 69 Petelski Paweł VII Szpital MW w Gdańsku M55 3 96 00:19:43 (73)00:20:20 (97)00:20:10 (106)00:20:43 (132)00:04:33 (254) 01:25:29 (103) 01:25:29 00:20:08
103 1692 Ficht Witas 42.195 Wejherowo M30 22 97 00:20:49 (136)00:20:21 (98)00:20:05 (92)00:20:01 (81)00:04:14 (80) 01:25:21 (102) 01:25:30 00:20:09
104 2846 Tański Marcin Hotel Bryza M40 17 98 00:19:52 (79)00:20:23 (100)00:20:07 (101)00:20:42 (130)00:04:33 (249) 01:25:33 (104) 01:25:37 00:20:16
105 3286 Wronka Cezary Intel Runners GT RAT M25 20 100 00:20:51 (141)00:20:41 (123)00:19:58 (90)00:20:03 (84)00:04:14 (78) 01:25:42 (105) 01:25:47 00:20:26
106 2554 Grzebin Piotr Pomorze Biega i Pomaga M30 23 99 00:19:30 (64)00:20:36 (113)00:20:40 (141)00:20:30 (110)00:04:31 (242) 01:25:44 (106) 01:25:47 00:20:26
107 779 Roszkowski Zdzisław M50 3 101 00:20:20 (114)00:20:32 (108)00:20:09 (104)00:20:06 (89)00:04:42 (374) 01:25:45 (107) 01:25:50 00:20:29
108 294 Kaczmarczyk Karol UKS TRS SUSZ M18 7 102 00:19:14 (59)00:20:24 (103)00:19:56 (84)00:21:44 (248)00:04:42 (373) 01:25:58 (109) 01:25:59 00:20:38
109 1114 Hawryluk Ireneusz Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw Biega M45 5 103 00:20:21 (116)00:20:58 (138)00:20:25 (124)00:20:05 (87)00:04:12 (67) 01:26:00 (110) 01:26:01 00:20:40
110 760 Rychter Rafał M35 25 104 00:21:04 (159)00:20:36 (112)00:20:16 (113)00:19:53 (72)00:04:18 (103) 01:25:55 (108) 01:26:07 00:20:46
111 2497 Pazda-Pozorska Gosiunia Night Runners Słupsk K30 2 7 00:20:04 (90)00:20:31 (107)00:20:27 (125)00:20:48 (142)00:04:22 (141) 01:26:09 (111) 01:26:12 00:20:51
112 970 Nilsson Dag Vaxjoloparklubb M55 4 105 00:20:18 (107)00:20:46 (129)00:20:06 (96)00:20:50 (144)00:04:20 (121) 01:26:16 (113) 01:26:20 00:20:59
113 2669 Graban Leszek M25 21 106 00:20:27 (122)00:20:37 (117)00:20:22 (120)00:20:34 (114)00:04:20 (118) 01:26:15 (112) 01:26:21 00:21:00
114 1767 Szreder Henryk M40 18 107 00:20:55 (147)00:20:45 (126)00:20:15 (109)00:19:59 (78)00:04:28 (202) 01:26:17 (114) 01:26:22 00:21:01
115 905 Pawlik Mariusz bikeWorld.pl M30 24 108 00:20:14 (97)00:20:13 (91)00:20:24 (123)00:21:10 (175)00:04:30 (223) 01:26:27 (115) 01:26:31 00:21:10
116 2675 Gorgoń Cezary Powerhouse Pilates Studio M30 25 109 00:21:11 (170)00:20:57 (137)00:20:16 (114)00:19:54 (74)00:04:16 (98) 01:26:32 (116) 01:26:35 00:21:14
117 1801 Zieman Michał M25 23 110 00:20:28 (123)00:20:40 (121)00:20:21 (119)00:20:57 (156)00:04:24 (159) 01:26:44 (118) 01:26:50 00:21:29
118 2213 Staszczuk Tomasz M35 26 111 00:20:39 (131)00:20:50 (133)00:20:24 (122)00:20:39 (123)00:04:22 (142) 01:26:52 (120) 01:26:55 00:21:34
119 1589 Peret Ela Legia Run Club K30 3 8 00:20:17 (101)00:20:36 (115)00:20:29 (128)00:21:04 (168)00:04:30 (227) 01:26:48 (119) 01:26:56 00:21:35
120 1644 Zajk Michał M25 24 112 00:21:21 (185)00:21:07 (150)00:20:09 (105)00:20:12 (97)00:04:18 (104) 01:26:54 (122) 01:27:08 00:21:47
121 3764 Turowski Jan M25 22 113 00:21:35 (260)00:20:59 (139)00:20:16 (110)00:20:03 (83)00:04:15 (83) 01:26:39 (117) 01:27:09 00:21:48
122 865 Kolera Rafał PGB Sportowa Paczka M25 25 114 00:21:08 (164)00:21:17 (170)00:20:19 (117)00:20:21 (102)00:04:07 (53) 01:26:57 (123) 01:27:12 00:21:51
123 3051 Duda Jacek M40 20 115 00:20:09 (92)00:20:23 (102)00:20:32 (130)00:21:26 (211)00:04:44 (405) 01:27:09 (126) 01:27:15 00:21:54
124 1555 Kalinowski Piotr Lekarska Grupa Kolarska M40 21 116 00:20:26 (119)00:20:45 (127)00:20:49 (158)00:20:55 (152)00:04:22 (144) 01:27:09 (127) 01:27:16 00:21:55
125 2291 Sanecki Patryk KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk Czarny M25 26 117 00:20:16 (99)00:20:36 (114)00:20:46 (152)00:21:12 (182)00:04:28 (197) 01:27:08 (125) 01:27:17 00:21:56
126 1574 Hojnowski Paweł F3TEAM M35 27 118 00:20:51 (140)00:20:45 (128)00:20:28 (126)00:20:50 (145)00:04:26 (174) 01:27:05 (124) 01:27:21 00:22:00
127 3446 Prochna Krzysztof Active Malbork brak M40 19 119 00:20:40 (132)00:20:12 (89)00:20:22 (121)00:21:31 (221)00:04:37 (296) 01:26:53 (121) 01:27:22 00:22:01
128 2008 Szewczyk Rafał M40 23 120 00:20:52 (143)00:20:48 (130)00:20:39 (138)00:20:39 (125)00:04:26 (173) 01:27:18 (129) 01:27:23 00:22:02
129 1435 Kołecki Robert M40 22 121 00:20:38 (130)00:20:50 (132)00:20:42 (145)00:20:43 (135)00:04:33 (255) 01:27:14 (128) 01:27:26 00:22:05
130 135 Brazulewicz Bartosz M35 29 122 00:20:53 (145)00:20:59 (140)00:20:32 (131)00:20:40 (126)00:04:27 (188) 01:27:28 (133) 01:27:30 00:22:09
131 1900 Zając Łukasz M25 27 123 00:20:49 (137)00:20:39 (118)00:20:16 (111)00:21:10 (176)00:04:44 (410) 01:27:25 (131) 01:27:38 00:22:17
132 2752 Woś Kamil Pszczółkowski Team M30 28 124 00:20:18 (108)00:21:01 (142)00:20:47 (157)00:20:51 (147)00:04:42 (382) 01:27:37 (135) 01:27:39 00:22:18
133 1601 Gajewski Grzegorz AKADEMIA BIEGANIA M30 26 125 00:21:24 (194)00:21:15 (163)00:20:44 (147)00:20:03 (85)00:04:14 (75) 01:27:26 (132) 01:27:40 00:22:19
134 852 Jeneralski Miłosz M35 28 126 00:21:13 (174)00:21:13 (158)00:20:19 (116)00:20:36 (117)00:04:22 (138) 01:27:23 (130) 01:27:42 00:22:21
135 972 Łowicki Bartosz Pruszcz Biega M25 28 127 00:21:10 (168)00:20:44 (125)00:20:28 (127)00:20:56 (153)00:04:27 (193) 01:27:38 (137) 01:27:45 00:22:24
136 2042 Brom Vincent Parkrun Gdynia M35 30 128 00:20:17 (102)00:21:04 (146)00:20:58 (183)00:20:58 (157)00:04:30 (220) 01:27:38 (136) 01:27:47 00:22:26
137 1269 Goździewicz Leszek biegamyrazem.pl M35 32 129 00:20:45 (134)00:20:55 (135)00:20:39 (137)00:21:00 (160)00:04:29 (208) 01:27:48 (141) 01:27:48 00:22:27
138 2157 Nowicki Artur JW 1889 5kz M30 27 130 00:21:16 (177)00:21:00 (141)00:20:43 (146)00:20:36 (118)00:04:13 (73) 01:27:36 (134) 01:27:48 00:22:27
139 144 Czerwonka Marcin Sadowa 302a Niusia Team ;) M30 29 131 00:20:17 (105)00:20:49 (131)00:20:50 (161)00:21:26 (212)00:04:33 (250) 01:27:44 (139) 01:27:55 00:22:34
140 1707 Majewski Krystian JWF M35 31 132 00:21:21 (183)00:21:13 (159)00:20:29 (129)00:20:31 (112)00:04:25 (162) 01:27:40 (138) 01:27:59 00:22:38
141 476 Skrzypkowski Maciej DOB PUŁASKI M35 34 133 00:20:37 (128)00:20:34 (111)00:20:45 (150)00:21:32 (224)00:04:36 (289) 01:27:54 (143) 01:28:03 00:22:42
142 2890 Rękawik Szymon Korona Elbląg M18 9 135 00:20:27 (121)00:21:06 (149)00:21:00 (188)00:21:20 (196)00:04:11 (64) 01:28:01 (148) 01:28:05 00:22:44
143 3834 Budziak Zbigniew RunGryf Gryfice BENO M40 26 134 00:20:51 (142)00:20:41 (124)00:20:41 (144)00:21:16 (188)00:04:36 (293) 01:28:01 (149) 01:28:05 00:22:44
144 1576 Pergoł Bogusław Smaruj Na Trening Team M40 24 137 00:21:21 (184)00:21:08 (151)00:20:39 (136)00:20:42 (131)00:04:15 (82) 01:27:58 (144) 01:28:06 00:22:45
145 1619 Leśniewski Adam 42.195 Wejherowo M40 25 136 00:21:00 (152)00:20:55 (134)00:20:46 (151)00:21:00 (161)00:04:26 (180) 01:28:00 (145) 01:28:06 00:22:45
146 1063 Ziemianin Przemek KM PSP Gdynia M30 30 138 00:21:19 (181)00:21:10 (152)00:20:39 (139)00:20:43 (133)00:04:16 (95) 01:27:45 (140) 01:28:07 00:22:46
147 2632 Kustosz Jakub M18 8 139 00:21:30 (243)00:21:17 (167)00:20:37 (135)00:20:27 (106)00:04:17 (102) 01:28:01 (147) 01:28:09 00:22:48
148 2844 Cieślak Wojciech Twister Trójmiasto M35 33 140 00:21:28 (238)00:21:06 (148)00:20:47 (156)00:20:35 (115)00:04:16 (90) 01:27:51 (142) 01:28:10 00:22:49
149 1259 Miliński Piotr SGH M18 11 141 00:20:20 (113)00:20:40 (120)00:20:51 (166)00:22:03 (296)00:04:18 (106) 01:28:06 (151) 01:28:13 00:22:52
150 3871 Najda Roman M40 29 142 00:19:34 (68)00:22:22 (378)00:21:21 (241)00:20:44 (136)00:04:16 (94) 01:28:15 (156) 01:28:17 00:22:56
151 3251 Malecki Daniel Night Runners /gdyński poznaniak/ M25 29 144 00:21:02 (153)00:20:55 (136)00:20:47 (153)00:21:16 (190)00:04:20 (115) 01:28:00 (146) 01:28:20 00:22:59
152 1050 Bojan Adam M40 28 143 00:21:31 (249)00:21:19 (182)00:20:35 (134)00:20:33 (113)00:04:23 (146) 01:28:12 (154) 01:28:20 00:22:59
153 2256 Albecki Witold AKKUS M40 27 145 00:21:13 (173)00:21:05 (147)00:20:40 (140)00:20:57 (155)00:04:26 (177) 01:28:09 (153) 01:28:22 00:23:01
154 776 Grabiński Michał Straszyn Biega M18 10 146 00:21:26 (222)00:21:20 (201)00:20:54 (167)00:20:29 (107)00:04:16 (97) 01:28:03 (150) 01:28:25 00:23:04
155 193 Gach Maciej Pomorze Biega i Pomaga M30 31 147 00:21:25 (217)00:21:19 (181)00:20:51 (165)00:20:31 (111)00:04:21 (129) 01:28:08 (152) 01:28:27 00:23:06
156 456 Łukaszewski Piotr Night Runners M30 32 148 00:20:59 (151)00:21:03 (144)00:20:54 (168)00:21:04 (167)00:04:30 (229) 01:28:18 (157) 01:28:29 00:23:08
157 3549 Osiński Rafał M25 31 149 00:21:17 (179)00:21:15 (161)00:20:47 (155)00:20:50 (146)00:04:22 (137) 01:28:26 (161) 01:28:31 00:23:10
158 1086 Skosolas Janusz KWP w Gdańsku M45 6 150 00:19:52 (78)00:20:40 (119)00:21:14 (227)00:21:58 (285)00:04:49 (508) 01:28:32 (165) 01:28:33 00:23:12
159 2839 Bondaruk Paweł xTEAM - Klub sportowy xTRI.pl xTRI.pl M25 32 151 00:21:44 (275)00:21:44 (277)00:20:41 (142)00:20:06 (88)00:04:21 (130) 01:28:31 (163) 01:28:36 00:23:15
160 3353 Trzebiński Ryszard Maratonka Grajewo M35 35 152 00:21:03 (155)00:21:20 (193)00:20:34 (133)00:21:10 (174)00:04:30 (219) 01:28:20 (159) 01:28:37 00:23:16
161 872 Brożyna Ryszard M50 4 153 00:21:24 (196)00:21:18 (175)00:20:57 (182)00:20:37 (120)00:04:22 (136) 01:28:18 (158) 01:28:38 00:23:17
162 3276 Halman Leszek M40 30 154 00:21:10 (167)00:21:34 (244)00:20:55 (178)00:20:39 (121)00:04:21 (132) 01:28:26 (160) 01:28:40 00:23:19
163 3364 Kanawka Grzegorz M30 34 155 00:21:44 (276)00:21:36 (248)00:20:44 (148)00:20:22 (104)00:04:15 (84) 01:28:34 (166) 01:28:42 00:23:21
164 3122 Goraj Pawel Thomson Reuters M30 36 156 00:21:25 (216)00:21:18 (177)00:20:55 (180)00:20:41 (129)00:04:27 (194) 01:28:39 (168) 01:28:46 00:23:25
165 2475 Klimczak Kamil M18 12 157 00:21:24 (197)00:21:21 (203)00:20:54 (172)00:20:40 (128)00:04:29 (207) 01:28:28 (162) 01:28:48 00:23:27
166 1832 Gierasimczyk Jakub M18 13 158 00:21:05 (161)00:21:26 (222)00:20:54 (173)00:20:56 (154)00:04:31 (236) 01:28:42 (169) 01:28:50 00:23:29
167 615 Pawlak Marek M30 33 159 00:21:12 (171)00:21:03 (145)00:21:00 (192)00:21:11 (179)00:04:28 (201) 01:28:32 (164) 01:28:55 00:23:34
168 2799 Gałka Łukasz RIM TIM TEAM Braniewo/Frombork Sii Gdańsk M18 14 160 00:19:50 (75)00:21:20 (199)00:21:25 (248)00:21:35 (230)00:04:46 (434) 01:28:52 (173) 01:28:55 00:23:34
169 3018 Gajewski Bartek GWBA M30 35 161 00:21:27 (229)00:21:01 (143)00:20:49 (159)00:21:12 (184)00:04:29 (212) 01:28:37 (167) 01:28:58 00:23:37
170 2193 Szwedek Krzysztof biegamyrazem.pl Bergson C.H. Riviera M40 31 162 00:21:24 (200)00:21:19 (188)00:21:02 (198)00:20:58 (158)00:04:18 (107) 01:28:51 (172) 01:29:01 00:23:40
171 1738 Kulesza Mariusz LIBERO M35 37 163 00:21:34 (257)00:21:32 (239)00:21:03 (199)00:20:37 (119)00:04:20 (120) 01:29:02 (177) 01:29:06 00:23:45
172 230 Całuch Tobiasz KTC M30 37 164 00:21:25 (212)00:21:17 (169)00:20:41 (143)00:21:09 (173)00:04:34 (261) 01:28:46 (170) 01:29:06 00:23:45
173 145 Kierkowski Przemysław JW 4808 2.dplot M30 38 165 00:21:25 (210)00:21:18 (180)00:20:58 (184)00:21:03 (164)00:04:25 (170) 01:28:48 (171) 01:29:09 00:23:48
174 495 Pusz Mateusz Intel / CompleXsport M35 36 166 00:21:16 (176)00:21:12 (156)00:20:54 (170)00:21:14 (187)00:04:34 (259) 01:28:53 (174) 01:29:10 00:23:49
175 3493 Różański Krystian M30 39 167 00:21:03 (156)00:20:41 (122)00:21:01 (195)00:21:42 (245)00:04:44 (416) 01:28:54 (175) 01:29:11 00:23:50
176 2491 Karwowski Arkadiusz ING Bank M25 34 168 00:21:24 (202)00:21:21 (205)00:20:59 (186)00:21:12 (183)00:04:25 (164) 01:29:04 (179) 01:29:21 00:24:00
177 2361 Myrcik Rafał M35 39 169 00:21:24 (191)00:21:11 (155)00:21:01 (193)00:21:07 (169)00:04:40 (354) 01:29:15 (185) 01:29:23 00:24:02
178 1309 Sidorenko Andrei M35 42 170 00:20:21 (117)00:21:24 (215)00:21:16 (232)00:21:48 (266)00:04:36 (285) 01:29:24 (192) 01:29:25 00:24:04
179 1603 Krzeszewski Grzegorz ECM El-Hurt M40 34 171 00:21:17 (178)00:21:10 (153)00:20:54 (169)00:21:25 (209)00:04:41 (363) 01:29:17 (187) 01:29:27 00:24:06
180 455 Litwin Piotr OCEANIC M40 32 173 00:21:35 (261)00:21:11 (154)00:20:49 (160)00:21:14 (186)00:04:38 (325) 01:29:00 (176) 01:29:28 00:24:07
181 2429 Borkowski Grzegorz M35 40 172 00:21:03 (157)00:21:24 (218)00:21:14 (228)00:21:16 (189)00:04:32 (246) 01:29:18 (188) 01:29:28 00:24:07
182 1855 Derc Arkadiusz JW 3936 Gdynia M30 42 174 00:22:08 (333)00:21:43 (275)00:20:55 (177)00:20:36 (116)00:04:09 (60) 01:29:23 (190) 01:29:31 00:24:10
183 1189 Jóźwiak Marcin M40 33 175 00:22:16 (358)00:21:57 (317)00:20:20 (118)00:20:39 (122)00:04:19 (113) 01:29:06 (180) 01:29:31 00:24:10
184 3579 Sawicka Anna JacekBiega Running Team Drużyna Banku Pekao K30 4 9 00:21:24 (195)00:21:20 (200)00:21:01 (196)00:21:12 (180)00:04:35 (276) 01:29:10 (182) 01:29:32 00:24:11
185 2202 Stankiewicz Piotr M35 41 176 00:22:05 (325)00:21:23 (213)00:21:00 (191)00:20:48 (141)00:04:15 (88) 01:29:20 (189) 01:29:32 00:24:11
186 1637 Bąkiewicz Błażej Smashing Pąpkins M30 40 177 00:21:29 (239)00:21:20 (194)00:21:01 (194)00:21:22 (199)00:04:21 (134) 01:29:10 (181) 01:29:33 00:24:12
187 1291 Cilulko Rafał M30 41 178 00:21:25 (218)00:21:18 (173)00:21:06 (207)00:21:23 (205)00:04:23 (152) 01:29:16 (186) 01:29:35 00:24:14
188 3114 Kaczmarski Kamil Thomson Reuters Thomson Reuters Gdynia M30 44 179 00:21:25 (204)00:21:21 (208)00:21:04 (201)00:21:22 (202)00:04:23 (151) 01:29:28 (194) 01:29:36 00:24:15
189 3837 Maciąg Iwona Klub Biegacza Bolewice K25 4 10 00:21:25 (205)00:21:19 (184)00:21:06 (206)00:21:22 (200)00:04:26 (175) 01:29:15 (184) 01:29:38 00:24:17
190 3129 Bogdański Krzysztof M40 35 180 00:21:23 (189)00:21:14 (160)00:20:59 (187)00:21:22 (203)00:04:42 (386) 01:29:29 (196) 01:29:40 00:24:19
191 2407 Miś Waldemar BPH Runners Team / waldekmis.pl M35 38 181 00:21:25 (206)00:21:19 (183)00:21:06 (205)00:21:22 (201)00:04:30 (228) 01:29:14 (183) 01:29:42 00:24:21
192 2686 Badziong Mateusz AZS UG Gdańsk M18 16 182 00:21:24 (199)00:21:18 (172)00:21:06 (208)00:21:24 (207)00:04:31 (233) 01:29:39 (201) 01:29:43 00:24:22
193 3522 Sarapuk Krzysztof Gdynia M45 7 183 00:21:24 (201)00:21:18 (171)00:21:07 (209)00:21:23 (206)00:04:37 (299) 01:29:30 (197) 01:29:49 00:24:28
194 2609 Krężelewski Wojciech Świat Biegacza M40 36 185 00:21:47 (284)00:21:43 (276)00:21:11 (218)00:20:47 (140)00:04:21 (124) 01:29:40 (204) 01:29:51 00:24:30
195 3517 Stromski Grzegorz Jaszczurka Smaczna Team M45 8 186 00:21:26 (220)00:21:27 (227)00:21:06 (204)00:21:25 (210)00:04:28 (196) 01:29:41 (206) 01:29:51 00:24:30
196 1668 Jaszczerski Piotr CSLog GRUPA M50 5 184 00:21:31 (247)00:21:33 (240)00:21:11 (219)00:21:11 (178)00:04:26 (178) 01:29:40 (202) 01:29:51 00:24:30
197 3575 Prętnik Dawid OSNiP WP M30 47 187 00:21:26 (221)00:21:23 (211)00:21:11 (217)00:21:28 (215)00:04:24 (153) 01:29:40 (203) 01:29:52 00:24:31
198 2304 Kowalski Waldek M30 48 188 00:20:20 (115)00:22:01 (329)00:21:28 (259)00:21:43 (247)00:04:21 (131) 01:29:51 (210) 01:29:53 00:24:32
199 2872 Fernandes André Remo Clube Lusitano M25 33 189 00:22:44 (406)00:21:19 (187)00:20:47 (154)00:20:46 (138)00:04:17 (101) 01:29:02 (178) 01:29:53 00:24:32
200 3391 Lamparski Sławek CompleXsports Triathlon Team M25 38 190 00:21:27 (226)00:21:19 (190)00:21:04 (200)00:21:38 (237)00:04:29 (215) 01:29:53 (211) 01:29:57 00:24:36
201 867 Gładykowski Łukasz PGB Sportowa Paczka M35 45 191 00:21:03 (154)00:21:20 (192)00:21:15 (230)00:21:46 (252)00:04:35 (273) 01:29:53 (212) 01:29:59 00:24:38
202 787 Pomagruk Łukasz M25 37 192 00:21:27 (228)00:21:20 (196)00:20:55 (179)00:21:52 (272)00:04:25 (167) 01:29:44 (208) 01:29:59 00:24:38
203 1034 Mroczek Patryk AZS UG Gdańsk M18 15 193 00:21:58 (308)00:21:29 (229)00:21:08 (212)00:21:04 (166)00:04:20 (123) 01:29:38 (200) 01:30:00 00:24:39
204 2373 Grodź Marcin M25 36 194 00:21:28 (235)00:21:18 (178)00:21:05 (202)00:21:36 (234)00:04:35 (280) 01:29:40 (205) 01:30:02 00:24:41
205 344 Cholewiński Grzegorz M35 43 195 00:22:23 (376)00:21:40 (262)00:20:54 (171)00:20:50 (143)00:04:16 (93) 01:29:28 (195) 01:30:03 00:24:42
206 3629 Zębala Sławomir KB GOCH Bytów M35 44 196 00:21:26 (223)00:21:19 (186)00:20:50 (162)00:21:34 (228)00:04:56 (637) 01:29:43 (207) 01:30:05 00:24:44
207 3505 Trejderowski Robert ConkretRunningTeam ConkretRunningTeam M30 49 197 00:21:53 (294)00:21:30 (232)00:21:08 (213)00:21:08 (172)00:04:27 (192) 01:29:55 (213) 01:30:06 00:24:45
208 3416 Mówiński Robert Bratian M25 35 199 00:21:33 (255)00:21:16 (165)00:21:13 (223)00:21:31 (223)00:04:36 (290) 01:29:24 (193) 01:30:08 00:24:47
209 3673 Michna Daniel Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka M30 45 198 00:21:59 (312)00:21:25 (219)00:21:15 (229)00:21:04 (165)00:04:25 (166) 01:29:34 (198) 01:30:08 00:24:47
210 1523 Stelmasik Piotr MSC M25 30 200 00:23:50 (583)00:21:17 (166)00:20:33 (132)00:20:09 (92)00:04:24 (160) 01:28:15 (155) 01:30:13 00:24:52
211 295 Wiergowski Marek Straszyn Biega M45 9 201 00:21:51 (291)00:21:34 (242)00:21:08 (210)00:21:17 (194)00:04:25 (169) 01:29:45 (209) 01:30:14 00:24:53
212 2905 Furtak Daniel M30 43 202 00:22:39 (399)00:21:26 (223)00:20:54 (174)00:20:52 (149)00:04:24 (158) 01:29:24 (191) 01:30:16 00:24:55
213 3411 Bąk Paweł M35 46 203 00:21:32 (253)00:21:13 (157)00:21:05 (203)00:21:36 (232)00:04:52 (565) 01:30:10 (217) 01:30:18 00:24:57
214 1038 Kubilus Robert biegamyrazem.pl M45 10 204 00:21:31 (248)00:21:42 (269)00:21:14 (226)00:21:27 (213)00:04:30 (222) 01:30:15 (222) 01:30:24 00:25:03
215 3176 Zgleński Ireneusz M40 37 205 00:21:44 (277)00:21:21 (206)00:21:02 (197)00:21:37 (236)00:04:42 (388) 01:30:01 (216) 01:30:27 00:25:06
216 2383 Błażuk Jarosław BPH Runners Team M35 47 206 00:21:27 (231)00:21:19 (189)00:21:10 (215)00:21:47 (262)00:04:49 (509) 01:30:13 (219) 01:30:31 00:25:10
217 2169 Rosiński Jarosław F3Team F3Team M35 50 208 00:21:45 (279)00:21:49 (298)00:21:14 (225)00:21:17 (193)00:04:30 (224) 01:30:21 (225) 01:30:34 00:25:13
218 2355 Radczuk Marcin F3 Team M30 52 207 00:21:23 (190)00:21:24 (216)00:21:11 (216)00:21:56 (280)00:04:40 (351) 01:30:13 (220) 01:30:34 00:25:13
219 2886 Barański Bartosz Z&F M35 48 209 00:21:25 (211)00:21:19 (185)00:21:09 (214)00:21:59 (289)00:04:43 (402) 01:30:17 (223) 01:30:34 00:25:13
220 3033 Wójcik Tomasz M25 39 210 00:22:29 (387)00:21:26 (225)00:20:55 (176)00:21:35 (231)00:04:14 (77) 01:30:14 (221) 01:30:38 00:25:17
221 3211 Strzelka Szymon M18 17 211 00:22:48 (420)00:21:26 (221)00:20:56 (181)00:20:52 (150)00:04:36 (283) 01:29:57 (214) 01:30:39 00:25:18
222 38 Dombrzalski Bartosz Własna Strzecha M35 51 213 00:21:27 (227)00:21:48 (296)00:21:36 (282)00:21:30 (220)00:04:19 (110) 01:30:25 (227) 01:30:39 00:25:18
223 2122 Kozłów Wojciech LKS Zantyr Sztum M55 5 212 00:21:14 (175)00:21:23 (214)00:21:57 (324)00:21:36 (235)00:04:29 (205) 01:30:32 (230) 01:30:39 00:25:18
224 2023 Zakrzewski Tomasz Dogoń Grodzisk M30 46 214 00:23:13 (492)00:21:30 (236)00:20:44 (149)00:20:47 (139)00:04:28 (204) 01:29:35 (199) 01:30:42 00:25:21
225 623 Wraga Rafał FORFIT M30 53 215 00:20:40 (133)00:21:15 (162)00:21:43 (296)00:22:06 (310)00:05:00 (741) 01:30:29 (229) 01:30:44 00:25:23
226 2460 Królik Jacek KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk M35 49 216 00:22:25 (378)00:21:46 (285)00:21:11 (220)00:21:08 (170)00:04:14 (79) 01:30:21 (224) 01:30:44 00:25:23
227 2615 Rożyk Krzysztof OKNOBUR/biegamyrazem.pl M45 11 217 00:21:24 (198)00:21:30 (235)00:21:32 (267)00:21:51 (269)00:04:29 (216) 01:30:34 (233) 01:30:46 00:25:25
228 3494 Niedziela Tomek M30 55 218 00:21:21 (186)00:21:20 (198)00:21:16 (231)00:22:13 (319)00:04:37 (302) 01:30:35 (236) 01:30:46 00:25:25
229 2763 Kolon Radosław M30 51 219 00:22:22 (373)00:22:11 (347)00:20:51 (164)00:21:02 (163)00:04:21 (127) 01:30:11 (218) 01:30:47 00:25:26
230 2073 Żyła Marcin M30 56 220 00:21:29 (240)00:21:26 (220)00:21:34 (275)00:22:01 (291)00:04:20 (119) 01:30:36 (238) 01:30:50 00:25:29
231 497 Jakubiec Adam Intel Runners M30 50 221 00:22:47 (415)00:21:45 (283)00:20:59 (185)00:20:59 (159)00:04:21 (128) 01:30:00 (215) 01:30:51 00:25:30
232 975 Chmieliński Radosław M35 53 222 00:21:05 (160)00:21:28 (228)00:21:40 (287)00:22:02 (293)00:04:36 (294) 01:30:40 (240) 01:30:51 00:25:30
233 893 Gołębiowski Piotr M40 39 223 00:21:20 (182)00:21:20 (197)00:21:47 (304)00:21:52 (273)00:04:33 (247) 01:30:33 (231) 01:30:53 00:25:32
234 1424 Zielińska Monika K30 5 11 00:21:57 (305)00:21:40 (261)00:21:11 (221)00:21:30 (218)00:04:39 (338) 01:30:34 (232) 01:30:56 00:25:35
235 2957 Pirógowski Ryszard M18 18 224 00:22:34 (393)00:21:20 (195)00:20:55 (175)00:21:36 (233)00:04:34 (266) 01:30:22 (226) 01:30:58 00:25:37
236 3806 Hendrich Rafal MebS TeaM M35 56 225 00:20:57 (148)00:21:24 (217)00:21:39 (285)00:22:26 (364)00:04:34 (260) 01:30:50 (246) 01:30:59 00:25:38
237 1207 Szymkowiak Paweł GRUPA MALBORK M30 57 226 00:22:15 (353)00:21:51 (302)00:21:25 (249)00:21:14 (185)00:04:15 (86) 01:30:42 (241) 01:31:00 00:25:39
238 3274 Mędryk Wojciech M35 52 227 00:21:44 (274)00:21:47 (289)00:21:20 (240)00:21:40 (242)00:04:30 (225) 01:30:35 (235) 01:31:01 00:25:40
239 1785 Rymon-Lipiński Waldemar NOLIMITS RUN M40 41 228 00:21:41 (268)00:21:42 (272)00:21:27 (255)00:21:34 (227)00:04:38 (314) 01:30:40 (239) 01:31:03 00:25:42
240 555 Szpunar Maciej MORSY GDYŃSKIE Gdyńskie Morsy M40 38 229 00:22:29 (388)00:21:44 (279)00:21:13 (224)00:21:10 (177)00:04:29 (211) 01:30:26 (228) 01:31:04 00:25:43
241 2552 Zaworski Szymon Polsat Biega M35 54 230 00:21:49 (288)00:21:43 (274)00:21:19 (237)00:21:39 (241)00:04:34 (258) 01:30:49 (245) 01:31:05 00:25:44
242 21 Napiórkowski Grzegorz M40 42 231 00:20:59 (150)00:21:29 (231)00:21:31 (266)00:22:22 (344)00:04:45 (426) 01:30:47 (244) 01:31:07 00:25:46
243 1052 Staszczyk Dawid M30 58 232 00:20:18 (106)00:21:18 (179)00:21:42 (291)00:22:48 (438)00:05:04 (819) 01:31:01 (253) 01:31:10 00:25:49
244 3615 Kamieniecki Rafał KB TUPOT-USTKA TUPOT-USTKA M35 55 233 00:21:25 (215)00:21:19 (191)00:21:08 (211)00:22:32 (386)00:04:47 (454) 01:30:50 (247) 01:31:11 00:25:50
245 1599 Prokop Jacek Biegam U KOLESI M40 44 234 00:22:07 (330)00:21:54 (309)00:21:28 (256)00:21:25 (208)00:04:18 (109) 01:31:02 (254) 01:31:12 00:25:51
246 307 Zając Arkadiusz SKL Filippides M40 40 235 00:22:15 (354)00:21:33 (241)00:21:18 (236)00:21:45 (250)00:04:23 (145) 01:30:35 (234) 01:31:15 00:25:54
247 349 Jaskólski Piotr Night Runners Słupsk M30 60 236 00:21:09 (165)00:21:36 (252)00:22:00 (336)00:21:46 (253)00:04:44 (417) 01:31:11 (262) 01:31:15 00:25:54
248 1044 Barbarski Dariusz M45 12 238 00:21:28 (234)00:21:48 (294)00:21:34 (274)00:21:49 (267)00:04:37 (301) 01:30:58 (251) 01:31:16 00:25:55
249 2308 Rojewski Maciej M30 54 237 00:23:18 (514)00:21:41 (265)00:21:13 (222)00:20:44 (137)00:04:21 (125) 01:30:35 (237) 01:31:16 00:25:55
250 3627 Dymowski Artur SUBMARINE TEAM M40 43 240 00:22:03 (317)00:21:31 (237)00:21:23 (245)00:21:39 (240)00:04:40 (340) 01:30:51 (249) 01:31:17 00:25:56
251 2290 Studniak Mateusz TriAlko Gdynia M25 41 239 00:21:59 (310)00:21:40 (263)00:21:28 (257)00:21:43 (246)00:04:27 (186) 01:31:06 (257) 01:31:17 00:25:56
252 1070 Stachewicz Cezary M35 58 241 00:21:24 (192)00:21:22 (209)00:22:01 (339)00:21:53 (274)00:04:38 (316) 01:31:08 (259) 01:31:18 00:25:57
253 2690 Zieliński Mateusz M18 19 242 00:22:54 (441)00:21:37 (253)00:20:50 (163)00:21:17 (192)00:04:41 (355) 01:30:45 (242) 01:31:19 00:25:58
254 2284 Zaborowski Łukasz Czwartakus M25 40 244 00:21:59 (311)00:22:00 (324)00:21:27 (254)00:21:30 (219)00:04:23 (148) 01:30:54 (250) 01:31:20 00:25:59
255 413 Tyszka Michał Night Runners Słupsk www.tyszka.pl M35 60 243 00:21:09 (166)00:21:36 (251)00:21:29 (264)00:22:18 (335)00:04:49 (507) 01:31:16 (268) 01:31:20 00:25:59
256 3518 Szymczak Mirosław M50 6 245 00:21:51 (290)00:21:44 (281)00:21:18 (235)00:21:47 (260)00:04:40 (353) 01:31:04 (255) 01:31:20 00:25:59
257 1926 Zalewski Marek M55 6 246 00:21:33 (256)00:21:41 (266)00:21:33 (273)00:21:51 (268)00:04:42 (390) 01:30:46 (243) 01:31:21 00:26:00
258 2820 Zagórski Adam 3City Runs M18 20 247 00:22:12 (347)00:21:39 (260)00:21:00 (189)00:22:02 (295)00:04:28 (198) 01:30:51 (248) 01:31:22 00:26:01
259 1297 Bogucki Marcin M30 59 248 00:20:57 (149)00:21:41 (267)00:21:34 (277)00:22:24 (354)00:04:46 (435) 01:31:10 (261) 01:31:22 00:26:01
260 935 Safranow Marcin motosyberia M35 57 249 00:22:04 (320)00:21:35 (246)00:21:33 (271)00:21:48 (264)00:04:24 (155) 01:31:00 (252) 01:31:24 00:26:03
261 1310 Szlegier Dariusz biegamyrazem.pl M35 59 251 00:21:33 (254)00:21:45 (282)00:21:36 (280)00:22:03 (297)00:04:28 (203) 01:31:15 (266) 01:31:25 00:26:04
262 3005 Witkowski Mariusz Akademia Biegania Grudziądz M40 46 250 00:21:27 (232)00:21:27 (226)00:21:26 (250)00:22:14 (324)00:04:51 (534) 01:31:14 (265) 01:31:25 00:26:04
263 3524 Goc Wojciech WOGO Trans Wojciech Goc M40 45 252 00:22:17 (360)00:21:38 (255)00:21:19 (239)00:21:34 (229)00:04:40 (352) 01:31:05 (256) 01:31:28 00:26:07
264 1705 Wasiewski Krzysztof IP Kwidzyn Bike Team M40 47 253 00:21:53 (293)00:21:38 (256)00:21:29 (261)00:21:56 (281)00:04:33 (251) 01:31:21 (270) 01:31:29 00:26:08
265 1795 Karczewski Maksymilian UKS TRS SUSZ M18 21 254 00:21:56 (302)00:21:58 (319)00:21:32 (269)00:21:29 (216)00:04:34 (263) 01:31:15 (267) 01:31:30 00:26:09
266 2954 Kaczorowski Michał Pszczółkowski Team M30 61 255 00:22:17 (359)00:21:46 (288)00:21:24 (246)00:21:21 (198)00:04:48 (495) 01:31:14 (264) 01:31:36 00:26:15
267 1590 Signerski Remigiusz XTEAM Klub Sportowy xTRI.pl M35 61 256 00:21:32 (252)00:21:45 (284)00:21:34 (276)00:22:06 (307)00:04:42 (385) 01:31:17 (269) 01:31:39 00:26:18
268 3681 Szymanek Michał M25 44 257 00:21:22 (187)00:21:30 (233)00:22:01 (337)00:22:13 (321)00:04:37 (303) 01:31:28 (272) 01:31:43 00:26:22
269 2278 Matosek Piotr Misia&Madzia M45 13 259 00:22:01 (314)00:21:34 (245)00:21:18 (234)00:22:06 (305)00:04:47 (463) 01:31:09 (260) 01:31:47 00:26:26
270 3749 Gołębiewski Grzegorz M35 64 258 00:21:12 (172)00:21:38 (257)00:21:43 (295)00:22:34 (395)00:04:40 (346) 01:31:37 (277) 01:31:47 00:26:26
271 1488 Tokarski Krzysztof M55 7 260 00:21:42 (271)00:21:46 (287)00:21:22 (244)00:22:11 (315)00:04:48 (477) 01:31:40 (281) 01:31:48 00:26:27
272 967 Swinarski Maciej MotoSyberia.com M35 62 261 00:22:05 (327)00:21:26 (224)00:21:19 (238)00:22:06 (309)00:04:56 (641) 01:31:28 (273) 01:31:51 00:26:30
273 3482 Antonowicz Wojciech M50 7 262 00:22:22 (375)00:21:36 (247)00:21:32 (268)00:21:46 (254)00:04:37 (300) 01:31:06 (258) 01:31:52 00:26:31
274 1995 Winiarski Jacek AZS Uniwersytet Gdański M50 8 263 00:21:57 (307)00:21:56 (315)00:21:27 (253)00:21:53 (276)00:04:40 (348) 01:31:40 (282) 01:31:53 00:26:32
275 2167 Wilbik Joanna Pomorze Biega i Pomaga K30 7 12 00:21:36 (264)00:21:57 (316)00:04:50 (522) 01:31:41 (283) 01:31:55 00:26:34
276 1467 Cesarz Karol Team Nutrilite M25 42 264 00:21:56 (304)00:21:58 (321)00:21:50 (307)00:21:47 (259)00:04:27 (195) 01:31:13 (263) 01:31:57 00:26:36
277 1787 Mrozowski Sławomir Górny Bronx M30 62 265 00:22:04 (321)00:21:58 (320)00:21:29 (265)00:21:53 (277)00:04:34 (272) 01:31:35 (276) 01:31:58 00:26:37
278 3848 Bugiera Jacek PwC CoE Run Team M25 45 266 00:22:05 (326)00:21:54 (307)00:21:36 (281)00:21:44 (249)00:04:40 (342) 01:31:43 (285) 01:31:59 00:26:38
279 3243 Siara Jarosław Thomson Reuters Running Team M25 46 267 00:21:26 (224)00:21:44 (278)00:21:40 (288)00:22:18 (332)00:04:54 (597) 01:31:48 (287) 01:32:02 00:26:41
280 3350 Górkiewicz Dariusz Popocatepetl, Mingus M40 50 268 00:22:19 (367)00:21:42 (271)00:21:29 (262)00:21:47 (257)00:04:46 (433) 01:31:41 (284) 01:32:03 00:26:42
281 3256 Panasko Grzegorz Run Panas M30 63 269 00:21:31 (251)00:21:48 (295)00:21:35 (278)00:22:17 (329)00:04:53 (586) 01:31:50 (288) 01:32:04 00:26:43
282 2733 Nawrocka Monika KS AZS-AWF Katowice K25 5 13 00:22:14 (351)00:21:41 (264)00:21:22 (243)00:21:59 (288)00:04:48 (469) 01:31:33 (275) 01:32:04 00:26:43
283 1088 Rajski Jacek SECURITY SERVICE SP.ZO.O. M40 51 270 00:20:31 (126)00:21:56 (313)00:22:07 (357)00:22:52 (458)00:04:47 (455) 01:32:11 (294) 01:32:14 00:26:53
284 1715 Buszman Krzysztof M40 48 271 00:22:44 (405)00:21:52 (303)00:21:38 (283)00:21:32 (225)00:04:29 (214) 01:31:33 (274) 01:32:15 00:26:54
285 3561 Rydecki Karol M55 8 272 00:22:18 (362)00:21:42 (270)00:21:28 (258)00:21:58 (286)00:04:51 (541) 01:31:47 (286) 01:32:17 00:26:56
286 1326 Macijewska Bożena Runeda K30 6 14 00:22:05 (322)00:21:32 (238)00:21:21 (242)00:22:23 (348)00:04:58 (691) 01:31:37 (278) 01:32:19 00:26:58
287 229 Chronowski Waldemar Mila M50 9 273 00:21:41 (269)00:21:50 (301)00:21:40 (286)00:22:25 (356)00:04:43 (401) 01:32:08 (292) 01:32:19 00:26:58
288 2376 Sikora Roger Roger team M35 70 274 00:22:02 (315)00:21:39 (259)00:21:29 (260)00:22:32 (385)00:04:37 (306) 01:32:15 (297) 01:32:20 00:26:59
289 2937 Bil Paweł UKS Rugby Czeczewo M35 66 275 00:21:25 (207)00:21:21 (202)00:21:43 (294)00:22:56 (467)00:04:57 (659) 01:32:00 (291) 01:32:23 00:27:02
290 432 Machaliński Mariusz OSOWA M40 49 276 00:22:56 (450)00:22:21 (374)00:21:35 (279)00:21:02 (162)00:04:31 (234) 01:31:38 (280) 01:32:25 00:27:04
291 1028 Kurkowski Patryk M25 47 277 00:22:53 (438)00:22:04 (334)00:21:45 (300)00:21:18 (195)00:04:26 (182) 01:32:00 (290) 01:32:26 00:27:05
292 3254 Dereń Justyna K30 8 15 00:21:08 (162)00:21:46 (286)00:21:57 (325)00:22:35 (398)00:05:00 (726) 01:32:22 (303) 01:32:26 00:27:05
293 1353 Rządca Marcin Traktor Team M35 63 278 00:22:44 (407)00:21:22 (210)00:21:27 (252)00:22:06 (308)00:04:49 (516) 01:31:37 (279) 01:32:27 00:27:06
294 1689 Bieliński Piotr Powersystem/Triathlon Trójmiasto M35 67 279 00:21:27 (230)00:21:21 (204)00:21:26 (251)00:23:08 (528)00:05:09 (936) 01:32:09 (293) 01:32:30 00:27:09
295 2158 Figel Michał Miki Team M35 68 280 00:21:25 (214)00:21:23 (212)00:21:51 (309)00:23:03 (494)00:04:51 (531) 01:32:11 (295) 01:32:32 00:27:11
296 3253 Kliszczak Krzysztof M35 71 281 00:22:11 (343)00:21:47 (290)00:21:24 (247)00:22:14 (323)00:04:57 (654) 01:32:16 (298) 01:32:33 00:27:12
297 1465 Poźniak Cezary Kwidzyn Biega M40 52 282 00:22:08 (337)00:21:54 (308)00:21:40 (289)00:22:14 (322)00:04:38 (321) 01:32:21 (302) 01:32:34 00:27:13
298 2768 Kopania Grzegorz ATP Augustów M35 73 283 00:20:51 (139)00:21:39 (258)00:21:55 (319) 01:32:33 (305) 01:32:38 00:27:17
299 113 Zygmunt Marcin M35 72 284 00:21:55 (301)00:22:01 (330)00:21:49 (305)00:22:20 (341)00:04:37 (304) 01:32:20 (301) 01:32:41 00:27:20
300 159 Kurkowski Marek M45 14 285 00:22:53 (436)00:22:04 (335)00:21:45 (299)00:21:31 (222)00:04:32 (244) 01:32:18 (299) 01:32:44 00:27:23
301 1512 Furman Rafał M30 66 286 00:22:29 (386)00:22:19 (368)00:21:53 (315)00:21:23 (204)00:04:48 (494) 01:32:43 (308) 01:32:52 00:27:31
302 1747 Głowacki Mariusz M30 68 287 00:21:48 (285)00:21:21 (207)00:21:00 (190)00:22:49 (442)00:05:57 (2033) 01:32:45 (310) 01:32:56 00:27:35
303 2716 Krause Grzegorz M35 65 288 00:22:12 (345)00:21:34 (243)00:21:32 (270)00:22:53 (460)00:04:49 (503) 01:31:58 (289) 01:32:59 00:27:38
304 993 Lewandowski Rafał Veni, cucurri, vici. M30 67 289 00:21:35 (259)00:22:09 (345)00:21:56 (323)00:22:42 (421)00:04:42 (372) 01:32:44 (309) 01:33:04 00:27:43
305 1491 Bałut Michał SPK Kamionka Sopot M25 48 291 00:21:04 (158)00:21:41 (268)00:22:22 (414)00:23:04 (500)00:04:58 (681) 01:32:56 (313) 01:33:08 00:27:47
306 602 Adamczyk Marcin BLUE MEDIA TEAM M30 65 290 00:21:30 (246)00:21:48 (293)00:21:46 (301)00:23:05 (509)00:04:59 (721) 01:32:42 (307) 01:33:08 00:27:47
307 1212 Juchniewicz Andrzej Pszczółkowski Team M30 69 292 00:22:26 (381)00:22:02 (332)00:21:45 (297)00:22:08 (312)00:04:48 (476) 01:32:46 (311) 01:33:10 00:27:49
308 680 Noga Witold BiegowySwiat.pl M50 10 293 00:22:34 (394)00:22:16 (357)00:21:55 (320)00:21:51 (270)00:04:39 (331) 01:32:33 (306) 01:33:14 00:27:53
309 666 Okuniewski Michał www.pomagamynatalii.pl M25 49 294 00:21:24 (193)00:21:56 (314)00:22:21 (411)00:22:56 (472)00:04:39 (333) 01:33:00 (317) 01:33:15 00:27:54
310 1976 Wieliczko Krzysztof M30 70 295 00:21:42 (270)00:21:55 (311)00:21:45 (298)00:23:03 (495)00:04:52 (573) 01:32:56 (314) 01:33:17 00:27:56
311 2349 Duzinkiewicz Jan M30 72 296 00:21:27 (233)00:21:55 (312)00:22:16 (385)00:23:06 (515)00:04:38 (320) 01:33:00 (316) 01:33:23 00:28:02
312 3622 Rygielski Arkadiusz Iława Biega Niema M25 43 297 00:23:05 (469)00:21:17 (168)00:21:29 (263)00:22:49 (440)00:04:43 (400) 01:31:28 (271) 01:33:23 00:28:02
313 2090 Dembicki Marcin M30 64 298 00:24:03 (629)00:22:08 (342)00:21:17 (233)00:21:12 (181)00:04:44 (409) 01:32:19 (300) 01:33:23 00:28:02
314 1200 Dzik Michał M30 71 299 00:22:52 (432)00:22:17 (362)00:22:01 (338)00:21:55 (279)00:04:23 (150) 01:32:58 (315) 01:33:28 00:28:07
315 3762 Chmielewski Dariusz NSZZ Solidarność Region Gdański M50 12 300 00:22:15 (352)00:22:05 (336)00:21:53 (314)00:22:33 (388)00:04:45 (421) 01:33:21 (327) 01:33:32 00:28:11
316 616 Paschke Roman ShipCup M35 69 301 00:23:14 (495)00:22:00 (326)00:21:39 (284)00:22:05 (301)00:04:35 (278) 01:32:14 (296) 01:33:33 00:28:12
317 2019 Zinkel Jacek 33 dr OP M50 11 302 00:22:09 (339)00:22:01 (331)00:21:57 (326)00:22:40 (416)00:04:49 (510) 01:32:53 (312) 01:33:36 00:28:15
318 29 Jóskowski Bartłomiej MebS TeaM MebS TeaM M30 77 303 00:22:25 (377)00:22:06 (337)00:21:59 (332)00:22:25 (360)00:04:41 (367) 01:33:27 (331) 01:33:36 00:28:15
319 1308 Piesik Przemysław CZEKA NAS MISJA! M30 73 304 00:22:53 (440)00:22:22 (379)00:22:02 (343)00:21:56 (283)00:04:26 (184) 01:33:07 (320) 01:33:38 00:28:17
320 2336 Tomaszewicz Damian Complexsports M18 22 305 00:23:16 (500)00:22:56 (500)00:21:51 (311)00:21:08 (171)00:04:29 (209) 01:33:25 (330) 01:33:41 00:28:20
321 1230 Twarowski Michal M40 53 306 00:22:54 (442)00:22:12 (351)00:21:59 (330)00:22:05 (304)00:04:33 (257) 01:32:24 (304) 01:33:43 00:28:22
322 3526 Kępka Marcin LABOSPORT Team F3TEAM M30 76 307 00:21:45 (280)00:21:47 (291)00:22:02 (344)00:23:06 (512)00:05:04 (817) 01:33:25 (329) 01:33:45 00:28:24
323 24 Rozmus Wiktor M30 78 308 00:21:46 (281)00:22:42 (442)00:22:15 (379)00:22:23 (346)00:04:40 (350) 01:33:30 (336) 01:33:46 00:28:25
324 3021 Adamik Wiktor M45 17 309 00:22:09 (338)00:22:23 (384)00:22:12 (368)00:22:21 (343)00:04:42 (377) 01:33:36 (339) 01:33:46 00:28:25
325 3252 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz M35 77 311 00:22:05 (323)00:22:16 (360)00:22:01 (342)00:22:23 (349)00:05:02 (788) 01:33:33 (338) 01:33:47 00:28:26
326 3619 Nowak Arkadiusz Przyjaciele Stow Pomocy Dzieciom Niepełnospraw DLACZEGO NIE Przyjaciele Stow Pomocy Dzieciom Niepełnospraw DLACZEGO NIE M45 16 310 00:21:25 (213)00:21:53 (304)00:22:37 (474)00:23:11 (537)00:04:41 (365) 01:33:30 (335) 01:33:47 00:28:26
327 2140 Nuszel Paweł biegamyrazem.pl M30 75 312 00:21:36 (263)00:21:43 (273)00:22:31 (450)00:23:16 (556)00:04:41 (364) 01:33:20 (326) 01:33:47 00:28:26
328 1592 Elmiś Grzegorz Biegacz Portowy Hel M40 55 313 00:22:59 (456)00:22:41 (441)00:21:59 (333)00:21:45 (251)00:04:25 (163) 01:33:27 (332) 01:33:49 00:28:28
329 1514 Deka Przemysław M18 23 314 00:21:44 (278)00:22:09 (344)00:22:01 (340)00:22:55 (465)00:05:00 (725) 01:33:29 (334) 01:33:50 00:28:29
330 1032 Zielinski Krzysztof M35 78 315 00:23:06 (471)00:22:42 (445)00:21:33 (272)00:21:42 (244)00:04:49 (497) 01:33:41 (345) 01:33:53 00:28:32
331 493 Sprzączkowski Krzysztof Intel Runners M45 15 316 00:22:53 (439)00:22:20 (372)00:22:04 (348)00:22:05 (303)00:04:33 (252) 01:33:18 (324) 01:33:55 00:28:34
332 637 Szczepański Norman Auto-Starter M25 53 317 00:22:42 (403)00:22:00 (325)00:21:55 (322)00:22:34 (393)00:04:46 (437) 01:33:19 (325) 01:33:57 00:28:36
333 3610 Kierznikiewicz Sebastian DoCelu M30 74 319 00:22:38 (396)00:21:50 (299)00:21:51 (312)00:22:41 (419)00:04:59 (702) 01:33:17 (323) 01:33:59 00:28:38
334 2979 Błaszyk Mateusz Betonowy Wojtek M25 54 318 00:22:26 (382)00:22:45 (457)00:22:30 (442)00:22:18 (333)00:04:01 (33) 01:33:41 (343) 01:33:59 00:28:38
335 2061 Bomastek Sławomir Kalos Kagatos M25 52 320 00:23:14 (494)00:22:16 (358)00:21:54 (318)00:22:02 (294)00:04:34 (271) 01:33:13 (322) 01:34:00 00:28:39
336 3877 Szymański Artur LOTOS Running Team M45 19 322 00:21:26 (219)00:21:18 (174)00:22:47 (505)00:23:46 (703)00:04:46 (431) 01:33:56 (354) 01:34:03 00:28:42
337 3742 Sawicki Dariusz M35 74 321 00:23:16 (502)00:22:29 (403)00:22:05 (350)00:21:39 (239)00:04:33 (253) 01:33:08 (321) 01:34:03 00:28:42
338 735 Strojnowski Sławomir M50 13 323 00:21:28 (237)00:22:25 (393)00:23:14 (627)00:22:13 (320)00:04:44 (411) 01:34:01 (360) 01:34:04 00:28:43
339 2840 Mollin Bartłomiej KP PSP Puck M35 76 324 00:22:55 (446)00:22:32 (414)00:22:15 (380)00:21:59 (287)00:04:24 (157) 01:33:30 (337) 01:34:05 00:28:44
340 2998 Lach Sebastian Klub Biegacza Mrągowo M18 24 325 00:22:20 (370)00:21:50 (300)00:21:58 (328)00:23:04 (501)00:04:55 (626) 01:33:43 (347) 01:34:08 00:28:47
341 1558 Paluszek Piotr M30 81 326 00:22:08 (336)00:22:33 (418)00:22:07 (356)00:22:36 (402)00:04:44 (406) 01:33:54 (351) 01:34:08 00:28:47
342 886 Strzelecki Andrzej M35 75 327 00:22:49 (425)00:22:12 (350)00:21:46 (302)00:22:38 (408)00:04:44 (407) 01:33:28 (333) 01:34:09 00:28:48
343 57 Przepióra Krzysztof M25 55 328 00:21:59 (313)00:22:31 (410)00:22:15 (381)00:22:24 (352)00:05:02 (771) 01:34:05 (367) 01:34:12 00:28:51
344 1143 Sajenko Adam SajFly SajFly M25 51 330 00:22:41 (401)00:22:18 (363)00:21:46 (303)00:22:51 (454)00:04:39 (328) 01:33:07 (319) 01:34:15 00:28:54
345 96 Kołkowski Krzysztof PSG Citron M40 56 329 00:23:04 (462)00:22:32 (416)00:21:59 (329)00:21:59 (290)00:04:42 (383) 01:33:37 (340) 01:34:15 00:28:54
346 2119 Skwarek Piotr KS Pidrina Gdynia M35 83 331 00:22:07 (328)00:22:23 (382)00:22:09 (362)00:22:59 (482)00:04:39 (334) 01:34:00 (357) 01:34:18 00:28:57
347 2021 Hinc Janusz CompleXsports Triathlon Team/Gemini Sopot Team M35 80 332 00:22:45 (411)00:22:21 (375)00:22:06 (351)00:22:20 (338)00:04:48 (474) 01:33:50 (349) 01:34:20 00:28:59
348 1453 Palma Paweł SUBMARINE TEAM M35 81 333 00:22:08 (334)00:22:06 (338)00:22:21 (407)00:22:45 (424)00:05:01 (758) 01:33:55 (352) 01:34:21 00:29:00
349 1042 Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi M40 60 334 00:22:07 (331)00:22:23 (388)00:22:20 (403)00:22:52 (455)00:04:40 (341) 01:34:06 (368) 01:34:21 00:29:00
350 3094 Józwik Krzysztof M35 84 335 00:21:54 (298)00:22:00 (327)00:22:02 (346)00:23:31 (634)00:04:57 (667) 01:34:01 (358) 01:34:23 00:29:02
351 1155 Szwed Przemek ASICS FRONTRUNNER / sklepbiegowy.com M18 25 336 00:22:49 (424)00:22:07 (341)00:22:01 (341)00:22:34 (394)00:04:52 (568) 01:34:23 (382) 01:34:23 00:29:02
352 58 Dutkiewicz Krzysztof DKS Riviera Brzeźnieńska M45 22 337 00:22:16 (357)00:22:33 (419)00:22:06 (355)00:22:39 (411)00:04:51 (530) 01:34:09 (371) 01:34:24 00:29:03
353 1345 Kaczkowska Katarzyna STRASZYN BIEGA K30 9 16 00:22:02 (316)00:22:29 (406)00:22:41 (482)00:22:37 (405)00:04:36 (286) 01:33:47 (348) 01:34:25 00:29:04
354 1019 Jurkow Piotr M30 83 338 00:22:52 (433)00:22:21 (373)00:22:05 (349)00:22:30 (374)00:04:37 (305) 01:34:02 (363) 01:34:26 00:29:05
355 3486 Maślak Radosław biegamyrazem.pl M45 20 339 00:22:46 (414)00:22:24 (390)00:22:19 (397)00:22:17 (330)00:04:39 (339) 01:33:59 (356) 01:34:26 00:29:05
356 2288 Seelieb Paweł Smaruj Na Trening Team M30 84 340 00:22:52 (431)00:22:22 (381)00:22:06 (354)00:22:29 (369)00:04:38 (318) 01:34:03 (364) 01:34:26 00:29:05
357 190 Słowik Damian BOB Runners Trójmiasto M30 80 343 00:23:05 (468)00:22:36 (425)00:22:16 (382)00:22:03 (298)00:04:27 (185) 01:33:42 (346) 01:34:27 00:29:06
358 494 Świąder Mirosław Intel Runners M45 18 341 00:22:53 (435)00:22:22 (380)00:22:04 (347)00:22:18 (331)00:04:50 (523) 01:33:51 (350) 01:34:27 00:29:06
359 2868 Senger Michał Pałuki Running Team M30 87 342 00:21:08 (163)00:21:54 (306)00:22:30 (441)00:23:50 (728)00:05:05 (850) 01:34:20 (377) 01:34:27 00:29:06
360 3775 Novikowa Anna K18 4 17 00:22:05 (324)00:22:08 (343)00:22:29 (440)00:22:57 (476)00:04:48 (465) 01:34:26 (385) 01:34:28 00:29:07
361 2022 Jaszczuk Piotr MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO M18 26 346 00:20:30 (125)00:21:49 (297)00:22:31 (451)00:24:47 (966)00:04:50 (525) 01:34:24 (383) 01:34:29 00:29:08
362 1524 Antoniewski Przemysław M40 57 345 00:22:43 (404)00:22:20 (371)00:21:58 (327)00:22:37 (404)00:04:51 (547) 01:33:40 (342) 01:34:29 00:29:08
363 3173 Pastuszak Grzegorz M30 89 344 00:22:07 (332)00:22:19 (365)00:22:19 (394)00:22:50 (447)00:04:54 (610) 01:34:23 (381) 01:34:29 00:29:08
364 2395 Kur Daniel BPH Runners Team M30 79 347 00:23:06 (472)00:21:59 (323)00:21:54 (316)00:22:45 (426)00:04:46 (439) 01:33:39 (341) 01:34:30 00:29:09
365 2860 Wawrzyn Tomasz M35 85 348 00:22:34 (391)00:22:23 (386)00:21:50 (308)00:22:56 (470)00:04:47 (448) 01:34:05 (366) 01:34:31 00:29:10
366 1569 Żelaznowski Marek Bornholm Runners M50 14 349 00:21:53 (295)00:22:38 (433)00:22:42 (486)00:22:39 (412)00:04:41 (357) 01:34:27 (386) 01:34:33 00:29:12
367 3041 Erdmańczyk Jan M45 21 350 00:21:25 (208)00:22:01 (328)00:22:21 (404)00:23:29 (620)00:05:17 (1102) 01:34:02 (362) 01:34:33 00:29:12
368 3506 Kelsz Dariusz M40 59 351 00:22:47 (418)00:22:34 (422)00:22:33 (455)00:22:05 (302)00:04:35 (277) 01:34:04 (365) 01:34:35 00:29:14
369 3139 Puzynowicz Mariusz M30 88 352 00:21:54 (299)00:22:07 (339)00:22:13 (374)00:23:13 (546)00:05:09 (942) 01:34:21 (378) 01:34:37 00:29:16
370 2267 Retmaniak Sylwia ewa drużyna tvn K25 6 18 00:22:50 (426)00:22:15 (355)00:22:22 (413)00:22:24 (353)00:04:48 (490) 01:34:01 (359) 01:34:40 00:29:19
371 3419 Staszelis Krzysztof Poco Loco Adventure Team M25 56 353 00:22:26 (380)00:22:46 (465)00:22:29 (438)00:22:18 (334)00:04:43 (395) 01:34:23 (380) 01:34:41 00:29:20
372 1433 Marszałkowski Piotr M25 50 354 00:24:29 (714)00:22:19 (366)00:21:42 (290)00:21:48 (265)00:04:24 (156) 01:33:01 (318) 01:34:42 00:29:21
373 1285 Horbacz Marcin M40 64 355 00:22:04 (319)00:22:45 (462)00:22:06 (353)00:22:57 (474)00:04:51 (539) 01:34:35 (393) 01:34:42 00:29:21
374 3184 Kwiatkowski Jarek FLOWERS TEAM M35 87 356 00:22:13 (349)00:22:02 (333)00:22:26 (432)00:23:12 (542)00:04:51 (544) 01:34:15 (373) 01:34:44 00:29:23
375 3514 Szwabe Damian GRUPA MALBORK M30 90 357 00:22:48 (422)00:22:43 (448)00:22:19 (395)00:22:34 (396)00:04:22 (135) 01:34:27 (387) 01:34:45 00:29:24
376 736 Stopa Krzysztof F&F M40 54 358 00:23:12 (491)00:21:57 (318)00:22:00 (335)00:22:49 (441)00:04:54 (611) 01:33:24 (328) 01:34:52 00:29:31
377 1244 Jasinski Bartosz M40 65 359 00:20:55 (146)00:21:44 (280)00:22:25 (426)00:24:30 (892)00:05:20 (1169) 01:34:44 (402) 01:34:54 00:29:33
378 2237 Jarosik Daniel Leśne zwierzę łowne ;) M40 62 360 00:23:01 (459)00:22:45 (460)00:22:16 (388)00:22:17 (328)00:04:36 (291) 01:34:18 (376) 01:34:54 00:29:33
379 1678 Buca Rafał MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M45 23 361 00:22:34 (390)00:22:18 (364)00:22:28 (435)00:22:33 (391)00:05:02 (769) 01:34:15 (374) 01:34:55 00:29:34
380 1221 Łakomski Paweł KB&CF / O co Biega ? M30 91 362 00:23:33 (542)00:22:58 (505)00:22:13 (373)00:21:39 (238)00:04:33 (256) 01:34:28 (388) 01:34:56 00:29:35
381 869 Trzanek Daniel M35 90 363 00:21:43 (272)00:22:17 (361)00:22:45 (494)00:23:16 (553)00:04:55 (623) 01:34:43 (400) 01:34:57 00:29:36
382 3744 Spyra Piotr M45 24 364 00:22:21 (372)00:22:30 (408)00:22:24 (422)00:22:48 (437)00:04:54 (612) 01:34:40 (398) 01:34:57 00:29:36
383 594 Dębowska Beata K40 3 19 00:23:26 (529)00:22:30 (407)00:21:55 (321)00:22:20 (337)00:04:47 (451) 01:34:48 (405) 01:34:57 00:29:36
384 1892 Pasek Edward M45 25 365 00:21:39 (267)00:22:32 (413)00:22:29 (437)00:23:10 (532)00:05:08 (922) 01:34:43 (401) 01:34:58 00:29:37
385 3258 Konkel Katarzyna Maja Team K18 3 20 00:22:55 (447)00:22:19 (367)00:21:42 (292)00:23:16 (552)00:04:47 (449) 01:34:23 (379) 01:34:58 00:29:37
386 1194 Goc - Kozakiewicz Marta K40 1 21 00:23:25 (528)00:22:50 (474)00:22:17 (390)00:21:56 (284)00:04:31 (235) 01:34:30 (390) 01:34:59 00:29:38
387 2243 Zdybel Jacek Zdybelki biegają M40 58 366 00:23:44 (564)00:22:34 (421)00:22:12 (369)00:21:47 (261)00:04:43 (392) 01:33:56 (355) 01:35:00 00:29:39
388 2796 Ruciński Krzysztof Sii Gdańsk M35 92 367 00:21:52 (292)00:23:13 (548)00:22:32 (452)00:22:38 (407)00:04:48 (493) 01:34:53 (410) 01:35:03 00:29:42
389 1986 Michno Mariusz M40 69 368 00:21:34 (258)00:23:06 (524)00:22:51 (519)00:22:55 (466)00:04:39 (332) 01:34:59 (424) 01:35:05 00:29:44
390 2891 Szuta Andrzej Markos M35 79 369 00:23:42 (559)00:22:11 (346)00:21:49 (306)00:22:27 (366)00:04:58 (676) 01:33:41 (344) 01:35:07 00:29:46
391 1979 Dackiewicz Marek GRUPA MALBORK M30 96 370 00:22:48 (419)00:22:42 (444)00:22:21 (409)00:22:36 (400)00:04:42 (380) 01:34:50 (408) 01:35:09 00:29:48
392 2885 Marciniak Robert M35 88 371 00:23:39 (548)00:22:39 (436)00:22:13 (372)00:21:46 (255)00:04:52 (561) 01:34:26 (384) 01:35:09 00:29:48
393 1026 Henicz Grzegorz M50 15 372 00:22:11 (344)00:22:11 (348)00:22:21 (408)00:23:18 (562)00:05:11 (993) 01:34:33 (392) 01:35:12 00:29:51
394 2829 Czarnowski Łukasz M30 86 373 00:23:44 (566)00:22:44 (451)00:22:16 (384)00:21:48 (263)00:04:41 (370) 01:34:16 (375) 01:35:13 00:29:52
395 1418 Stępień Maciej M35 89 374 00:22:21 (371)00:22:32 (415)00:22:23 (416)00:23:02 (491)00:04:56 (638) 01:34:37 (394) 01:35:14 00:29:53
396 2348 Dęga Ryszard TUPOT Ustka M60 1 375 00:22:20 (368)00:22:14 (353)00:22:43 (489)00:22:59 (484)00:04:59 (712) 01:34:39 (397) 01:35:14 00:29:53
397 565 Paszkowski Paweł M25 57 377 00:23:25 (527)00:22:50 (473)00:22:14 (375)00:22:10 (314)00:04:36 (288) 01:34:40 (399) 01:35:15 00:29:54
398 1262 Zawisza Dariusz BCT Team BCT Team M40 71 379 00:21:48 (286)00:22:27 (397)00:22:44 (490)00:23:20 (570)00:04:56 (648) 01:35:15 (432) 01:35:15 00:29:54
399 3082 Solski Marcin M25 60 376 00:23:10 (482)00:22:44 (452)00:22:30 (443)00:22:25 (362)00:04:26 (176) 01:34:54 (414) 01:35:15 00:29:54
400 1867 Sowa Michał M25 61 378 00:23:10 (481)00:22:50 (472)00:22:24 (424)00:22:25 (359)00:04:27 (189) 01:34:55 (416) 01:35:15 00:29:54
401 1847 Treder Wiesław SUPRA M40 70 381 00:21:46 (282)00:21:47 (292)00:22:46 (500)00:23:41 (675)00:05:16 (1097) 01:35:00 (425) 01:35:16 00:29:55
402 2666 Walczak Tomasz BBV Systems M30 92 380 00:22:41 (402)00:22:31 (412)00:22:19 (398)00:22:56 (471)00:04:50 (517) 01:34:29 (389) 01:35:16 00:29:55
403 3601 Jaszewski Tomasz K.B. GOCH BYTÓW M35 95 382 00:23:10 (480)00:22:59 (506)00:22:27 (434)00:22:11 (316)00:04:31 (240) 01:35:01 (426) 01:35:18 00:29:57
404 3393 Sokołowski Mariusz M35 86 383 00:23:33 (541)00:22:13 (352)00:22:16 (386)00:22:37 (406)00:04:41 (371) 01:34:06 (369) 01:35:20 00:29:59
405 167 Zyntek Bartłomiej Smaruj Na Trening Team / Zguciaki M35 94 384 00:23:20 (516)00:22:32 (417)00:22:12 (366)00:22:25 (357)00:04:52 (557) 01:34:55 (417) 01:35:22 00:30:01
406 1182 Kolasa Lukasz AT Team M30 85 385 00:24:47 (798)00:22:23 (383)00:22:25 (428)00:21:17 (191)00:04:31 (239) 01:34:08 (370) 01:35:22 00:30:01
407 1437 Karpiński Jędrzej M18 28 386 00:22:56 (449)00:22:15 (356)00:22:14 (376)00:23:02 (490)00:04:58 (689) 01:34:57 (418) 01:35:25 00:30:04
408 3479 Pergoł Marek M40 66 387 00:22:51 (430)00:22:24 (389)00:22:24 (421)00:22:51 (451)00:04:57 (658) 01:34:57 (420) 01:35:26 00:30:05
409 697 Gawrońska Beata AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN K40 2 22 00:23:30 (535)00:22:27 (398)00:21:54 (317)00:22:35 (397)00:05:01 (759) 01:34:38 (395) 01:35:27 00:30:06
410 2494 Bogdański Piotr SPOKOJNIE TO TYLKO KONTUZJA M25 59 388 00:23:11 (488)00:22:43 (449)00:22:36 (462)00:22:36 (401)00:04:21 (133) 01:34:53 (411) 01:35:27 00:30:06
411 252 Dzioba Michał TriSopot M40 67 389 00:23:15 (498)00:22:45 (454)00:22:16 (383)00:22:31 (377)00:04:43 (399) 01:34:57 (419) 01:35:29 00:30:08
412 1759 Mazurkiewicz Maks KB&CF / KS Bero M25 62 390 00:22:28 (385)00:22:23 (385)00:23:16 (631)00:22:47 (432)00:04:36 (287) 01:35:05 (427) 01:35:29 00:30:08
413 3683 Gajewski Andrzej SSI Aktywni Damnica M35 91 391 00:23:37 (543)00:22:25 (395)00:22:12 (367)00:22:33 (389)00:04:45 (430) 01:34:49 (406) 01:35:31 00:30:10
414 3262 Chlebowski Jan Rumia M35 93 392 00:22:47 (416)00:22:22 (377)00:22:31 (447) 01:34:55 (415) 01:35:33 00:30:12
415 1596 Topka Konrad M25 58 394 00:23:10 (484)00:22:58 (504)00:22:37 (475)00:22:20 (339)00:04:29 (213) 01:34:53 (412) 01:35:34 00:30:13
416 1997 Skowroński Rafał M30 82 393 00:23:21 (517)00:22:20 (369)00:22:09 (361)00:22:51 (453)00:04:53 (579) 01:34:01 (361) 01:35:34 00:30:13
417 2095 Górski Sławomir M40 75 395 00:22:19 (364)00:23:01 (511)00:22:47 (504)00:22:54 (463)00:04:34 (269) 01:35:30 (442) 01:35:35 00:30:14
418 449 Mazur Kamil TT Szczecin ..:::Świnoujście:::.. M30 97 396 00:23:12 (490)00:22:29 (404)00:22:19 (399)00:23:05 (506)00:04:30 (230) 01:34:54 (413) 01:35:36 00:30:15
419 1179 Szarejko Maciej O co biega? M30 98 397 00:23:16 (501)00:22:36 (428)00:22:19 (400)00:22:27 (365)00:04:57 (655) 01:35:09 (428) 01:35:36 00:30:15
420 3666 Kolatzek Krzysztof Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy Zdrój ,Klub Biegacza GALION M40 63 398 00:24:05 (636)00:23:33 (637)00:22:02 (345)00:21:28 (214)00:04:30 (226) 01:34:32 (391) 01:35:38 00:30:17
421 1946 Chyła Michał "Wszystko za Wino" M30 95 399 00:24:29 (709)00:22:55 (488)00:22:07 (359)00:21:33 (226)00:04:34 (265) 01:34:49 (407) 01:35:38 00:30:17
422 3016 Kącka Małgorzata AZS AWF Kraków K25 8 23 00:21:24 (203)00:21:59 (322)00:23:42 (787)00:23:28 (612)00:05:06 (859) 01:35:18 (435) 01:35:39 00:30:18
423 212 Wałęsa Wojciech LOTOS Running Team M35 101 400 00:21:38 (266)00:22:56 (497)00:23:02 (557)00:23:35 (651)00:04:32 (245) 01:35:37 (447) 01:35:44 00:30:23
424 1776 Andrasik Mariola K25 7 24 00:23:44 (565)00:22:36 (429)00:22:13 (371)00:22:33 (390)00:04:37 (307) 01:34:52 (409) 01:35:44 00:30:23
425 2549 Fijołek Damian M18 29 401 00:23:04 (463)00:22:38 (434)00:22:11 (364)00:23:08 (523)00:04:45 (420) 01:34:59 (423) 01:35:46 00:30:25
426 1386 Banaś Sebastian M35 98 402 00:22:59 (458)00:23:02 (514)00:22:30 (446)00:22:32 (384)00:04:44 (413) 01:35:29 (441) 01:35:48 00:30:27
427 172 Kędzierski Mariusz M25 64 404 00:22:12 (346)00:22:23 (387)00:23:16 (632)00:23:26 (608)00:04:31 (237) 01:35:25 (438) 01:35:48 00:30:27
428 1071 Mierzwiński Marek M50 16 403 00:23:23 (520)00:22:56 (501)00:22:18 (392)00:22:25 (361)00:04:46 (436) 01:34:58 (421) 01:35:48 00:30:27
429 164 Wołowczyk Tomasz M30 94 405 00:24:17 (666)00:22:59 (508)00:22:00 (334)00:21:55 (278)00:04:38 (319) 01:34:47 (404) 01:35:49 00:30:28
430 2092 Lipiński Seweryn sztukawkratke.blox.pl UWM Olsztyn M30 99 406 00:22:10 (340)00:22:36 (426)00:22:51 (517)00:23:16 (555)00:04:59 (720) 01:35:40 (448) 01:35:52 00:30:31
431 2833 Mickiewicz Konrad Bałtyk/ Tridea M40 76 407 00:23:10 (483)00:22:53 (482)00:22:25 (429)00:22:47 (430)00:04:38 (315) 01:35:41 (450) 01:35:53 00:30:32
432 2492 Zieliński Przemysław Tata Małgosi i Piotrusia M40 73 408 00:23:11 (487)00:22:56 (499)00:22:35 (459)00:22:32 (382)00:04:40 (349) 01:35:25 (439) 01:35:54 00:30:33
433 407 Kręgielewski Mirosław M50 18 410 00:21:30 (242)00:22:41 (438)00:23:55 (838)00:23:08 (520)00:04:41 (366) 01:35:53 (460) 01:35:55 00:30:34
434 3577 Sarnowski Zbyszek UKS TRS SUSZ M40 61 409 00:25:10 (941)00:22:56 (496)00:21:52 (313)00:21:21 (197)00:04:37 (298) 01:34:14 (372) 01:35:55 00:30:34
435 1882 Marcinkjan Dominik M18 31 411 00:22:45 (408)00:23:06 (523)00:22:32 (453)00:22:40 (414)00:04:53 (589) 01:35:31 (443) 01:35:56 00:30:35
436 2246 Ordakowski Filip M18 27 412 00:24:33 (722)00:22:31 (411)00:22:22 (415)00:22:06 (306)00:04:24 (154) 01:34:47 (403) 01:35:56 00:30:35
437 2269 Pisarewicz Karol PKO Bank Polski M25 63 413 00:24:06 (639)00:23:20 (570)00:22:22 (412)00:21:41 (243)00:04:28 (199) 01:35:12 (430) 01:35:57 00:30:36
438 246 Priebe Adam M35 97 414 00:23:17 (504)00:22:35 (423)00:22:18 (391)00:22:56 (469)00:04:52 (556) 01:35:17 (433) 01:35:58 00:30:37
439 3563 Barbużyński Bogusław M45 26 415 00:24:13 (658)00:23:08 (530)00:22:20 (402)00:21:52 (271)00:04:31 (238) 01:35:14 (431) 01:36:05 00:30:44
440 614 Drankiewicz Robert M35 99 416 00:23:57 (609)00:22:41 (440)00:22:07 (358)00:22:29 (371)00:04:53 (581) 01:35:32 (445) 01:36:08 00:30:47
441 3640 Błaszczyk Andrzej KB Geotermia Uniejów M50 17 417 00:23:17 (505)00:22:45 (459)00:22:31 (448)00:22:52 (456)00:04:45 (428) 01:35:32 (444) 01:36:10 00:30:49
442 1215 Nikodemski Maciej KB "Tupot" Ustka fregata-ustka.pl M35 100 418 00:22:52 (434)00:22:30 (409)00:23:05 (577)00:22:45 (427)00:05:00 (742) 01:35:32 (446) 01:36:12 00:30:51
443 569 Czucha Janusz Czucha Running Team M40 78 419 00:22:19 (365)00:22:58 (503)00:22:46 (498)00:23:21 (580)00:04:50 (528) 01:35:50 (457) 01:36:14 00:30:53
444 1024 Serowik Tomasz XTRAINER.PL M25 65 420 00:24:04 (631)00:22:56 (495)00:22:21 (406)00:22:12 (317)00:04:41 (359) 01:35:50 (458) 01:36:15 00:30:54
445 915 Rybitwa Jarosław M30 100 421 00:22:51 (428)00:22:16 (359)00:23:00 (550)00:23:26 (605)00:04:42 (378) 01:35:45 (454) 01:36:15 00:30:54
446 958 Adamus Błażej Zbychowo Team M35 96 422 00:23:56 (597)00:22:24 (391)00:22:12 (365)00:22:51 (448)00:04:55 (630) 01:35:11 (429) 01:36:18 00:30:57
447 3277 Kania Wojciech M40 74 423 00:24:20 (673)00:23:30 (620)00:22:17 (389)00:21:47 (258)00:04:25 (165) 01:35:25 (440) 01:36:19 00:30:58
448 557 Słowikowska Klaudia Biegowy Świat K18 5 25 00:23:21 (518)00:22:59 (509)00:22:39 (477)00:22:49 (444)00:04:31 (231) 01:35:42 (451) 01:36:19 00:30:58
449 964 Pankowski Tomasz BALTIC-STAR M40 79 425 00:22:03 (318)00:22:45 (461)00:23:04 (569)00:23:32 (640)00:04:56 (642) 01:35:58 (466) 01:36:20 00:30:59
450 3693 Szpanowski Piotr Wąsy Króla Jana M40 72 424 00:23:25 (525)00:22:14 (354)00:22:19 (393)00:23:23 (589)00:04:59 (709) 01:35:18 (434) 01:36:20 00:30:59
451 1677 Łabędzki Radosław M18 30 426 00:23:25 (524)00:22:40 (437)00:22:37 (472)00:22:53 (461)00:04:46 (440) 01:35:25 (437) 01:36:21 00:31:00
452 676 Bejrowski Piotr M25 67 427 00:23:57 (607)00:22:55 (492)00:22:23 (417)00:22:32 (387)00:04:36 (292) 01:36:00 (467) 01:36:22 00:31:01
453 815 Klewek Andrzej Zbieracz Złomu M35 104 428 00:22:33 (389)00:22:29 (401)00:22:52 (521)00:23:25 (603)00:05:03 (799) 01:35:56 (463) 01:36:23 00:31:02
454 1414 Zając Marek M35 102 429 00:23:11 (486)00:22:56 (498)00:22:36 (464)00:22:51 (452)00:04:53 (578) 01:35:44 (453) 01:36:27 00:31:06
455 3602 Swiniarski Jarosław TRIDEA - TRI Eagles Gdynia Orłowo M55 9 430 00:23:17 (506)00:22:42 (443)00:22:26 (433)00:23:08 (526)00:04:57 (662) 01:36:01 (468) 01:36:30 00:31:09
456 966 Łapiński Tomasz M35 105 431 00:23:09 (476)00:22:47 (467)00:22:43 (487)00:23:03 (497)00:04:52 (558) 01:36:01 (469) 01:36:34 00:31:13
457 2125 Prokopiuk Jarosław PROCAR Gdynia M45 28 432 00:23:23 (522)00:22:45 (455)00:22:35 (461)00:23:05 (507)00:04:48 (466) 01:35:48 (456) 01:36:36 00:31:15
458 2963 Dalkiewicz Darek M40 68 433 00:25:12 (953)00:22:53 (486)00:21:51 (310)00:21:56 (282)00:04:46 (443) 01:34:58 (422) 01:36:39 00:31:18
459 3570 Trapkowski Przemysław Płazy Gdańsk PROFIEVENT M30 93 434 00:24:48 (802)00:22:43 (447)00:22:06 (352)00:22:23 (350)00:04:40 (344) 01:34:39 (396) 01:36:41 00:31:20
460 3421 Górski Łukasz Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie M30 102 435 00:23:17 (507)00:22:55 (491)00:22:47 (503)00:22:47 (431)00:04:54 (600) 01:35:54 (461) 01:36:41 00:31:20
461 2045 Stróziński Mariusz M40 85 436 00:23:18 (512)00:23:26 (595)00:22:37 (473)00:22:46 (428)00:04:36 (284) 01:36:27 (486) 01:36:42 00:31:21
462 129 Brzuzy Tomasz LOTOS / F3Team M35 106 437 00:23:41 (557)00:22:49 (471)00:22:33 (458)00:22:50 (446)00:04:49 (515) 01:36:05 (470) 01:36:43 00:31:22
463 404 Rompczyk Andrzej M40 81 438 00:22:14 (350)00:22:54 (487)00:23:01 (551)00:23:39 (663)00:04:55 (633) 01:36:21 (480) 01:36:43 00:31:22
464 2103 Stankiewicz Piotr M35 103 440 00:24:20 (675)00:23:06 (527)00:22:24 (423)00:22:16 (327)00:04:39 (337) 01:35:48 (455) 01:36:44 00:31:23
465 2758 Rodziewicz Przemysław Complexsports M30 101 439 00:24:04 (630)00:22:07 (340)00:22:36 (467)00:23:04 (499)00:04:53 (580) 01:35:52 (459) 01:36:44 00:31:23
466 2245 Ławecki Jakub M18 32 441 00:24:08 (647)00:23:11 (536)00:22:25 (427)00:22:26 (363)00:04:35 (274) 01:35:43 (452) 01:36:46 00:31:25
467 3212 Pietras Łukasz M30 106 442 00:22:57 (451)00:22:21 (376)00:22:52 (520)00:23:38 (660)00:05:02 (767) 01:36:23 (484) 01:36:51 00:31:30
468 942 Sokołowski Mirosław M45 30 443 00:22:55 (445)00:22:52 (478)00:22:51 (516)00:23:17 (560)00:05:01 (754) 01:36:12 (473) 01:36:56 00:31:35
469 1674 Pawelec Mirosław Jabra Roller Team M30 108 444 00:23:18 (511)00:22:36 (427)00:22:11 (363)00:23:22 (584)00:05:31 (1450) 01:36:35 (493) 01:36:56 00:31:35
470 3595 Podwysocki Marcin TRI-STREFA.PL ATP AUGUSTÓW M25 68 445 00:23:38 (545)00:23:08 (531)00:22:47 (506)00:22:40 (417)00:04:44 (418) 01:36:22 (481) 01:36:57 00:31:36
471 1195 Zielke Janusz M30 104 447 00:24:13 (657)00:23:04 (520)00:22:28 (436)00:22:34 (392)00:04:39 (330) 01:36:10 (471) 01:36:58 00:31:37
472 3807 Ruciński Marek VEL-DĄBRÓWNO M45 29 446 00:21:49 (289)00:21:18 (176)00:22:54 (525)00:25:24 (1175)00:05:32 (1487) 01:35:55 (462) 01:36:58 00:31:37
473 2173 Pałka Stanisław M50 19 451 00:23:17 (503)00:22:37 (431)00:22:36 (466)00:23:21 (577)00:05:09 (927) 01:36:15 (475) 01:36:59 00:31:38
474 3085 Sandberg Dawid M25 66 448 00:24:37 (738)00:23:12 (543)00:21:59 (331)00:22:23 (347)00:04:48 (475) 01:35:58 (465) 01:36:59 00:31:38
475 3415 Łaguna Andrzej Allianz Running Team M50 21 450 00:22:51 (429)00:22:55 (490)00:22:37 (470)00:23:35 (652)00:05:01 (757) 01:36:46 (502) 01:36:59 00:31:38
476 2649 Łaniec Marek M45 27 449 00:24:44 (758)00:22:51 (476)00:04:44 (404) 01:35:19 (436) 01:36:59 00:31:38
477 1536 Jachimowicz Bartosz M30 103 453 00:24:28 (704)00:22:38 (435)00:22:20 (401)00:22:47 (433)00:04:47 (456) 01:35:57 (464) 01:37:00 00:31:39
478 2793 Lisius Tomasz M50 20 452 00:22:35 (395)00:22:46 (464)00:22:48 (508)00:23:40 (669)00:05:11 (985) 01:36:44 (500) 01:37:00 00:31:39
479 3685 Szumiło Michał LYSY 666 TEAM M35 111 454 00:23:26 (530)00:22:59 (507)00:23:04 (571)00:23:05 (511)00:04:26 (183) 01:36:32 (492) 01:37:00 00:31:39
480 788 Sztejna Joanna Alior Running Team K25 9 26 00:24:06 (641)00:23:19 (563)00:22:23 (419)00:22:31 (376)00:04:43 (398) 01:36:16 (476) 01:37:01 00:31:40
481 56 Miroński Sebastian M35 110 455 00:23:39 (550)00:23:18 (561)00:22:46 (501)00:22:31 (380)00:04:47 (447) 01:36:30 (490) 01:37:01 00:31:40
482 3846 Riutta Carita Helsinki Half Marathon 11.6.2016 K25 10 27 00:23:39 (551)00:23:11 (540)00:22:36 (468)00:22:52 (459)00:04:44 (415) 01:36:28 (487) 01:37:02 00:31:41
483 601 Gałan Wojciech M40 86 456 00:23:44 (567)00:23:32 (630)00:22:33 (456)00:22:20 (342)00:04:54 (591) 01:36:28 (489) 01:37:03 00:31:42
484 3583 Stosik Artur M45 31 457 00:21:28 (236)00:23:10 (534)00:23:38 (771)00:23:43 (688)00:05:05 (847) 01:36:44 (499) 01:37:03 00:31:42
485 3138 Sieklucki Robert M40 82 458 00:23:07 (475)00:22:53 (484)00:22:29 (439)00:23:34 (644)00:05:02 (789) 01:36:23 (482) 01:37:04 00:31:43
486 331 Konat Grzegorz EKG Mikoszewo M35 112 459 00:23:04 (461)00:22:33 (420)00:22:33 (457)00:23:42 (687)00:05:14 (1052) 01:36:46 (501) 01:37:06 00:31:45
487 1953 Podlewski Marcin M30 110 460 00:22:34 (392)00:22:45 (456)00:22:49 (511)00:23:49 (724)00:05:09 (928) 01:36:43 (498) 01:37:07 00:31:46
488 2478 Górecki Rafał M40 88 461 00:23:56 (604)00:23:11 (538)00:22:26 (431)00:22:39 (413)00:04:57 (656) 01:36:42 (496) 01:37:09 00:31:48
489 706 Mieczkowski Tomasz M35 82 462 00:26:32 (1254)00:22:25 (396)00:21:42 (293)00:21:46 (256)00:04:47 (444) 01:33:55 (353) 01:37:12 00:31:51
490 3382 Załucki Zbigniew M55 10 463 00:24:20 (677)00:23:02 (513)00:22:14 (378)00:22:44 (422)00:04:53 (574) 01:36:13 (474) 01:37:13 00:31:52
491 1444 Gorzka Piotr Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OLIMPIA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie M40 87 464 00:23:09 (478)00:22:41 (439)00:22:50 (513)00:23:44 (695)00:04:53 (587) 01:36:40 (495) 01:37:17 00:31:56
492 1520 Grzyś Piotr M18 33 465 00:24:09 (649)00:23:41 (678)00:22:45 (491)00:22:15 (325)00:04:27 (190) 01:36:43 (497) 01:37:17 00:31:56
493 2847 Denis Arkadiusz Malbork 420 M25 70 466 00:21:43 (273)00:22:29 (405)00:23:16 (633)00:24:35 (912)00:05:19 (1147) 01:37:16 (524) 01:37:21 00:32:00
494 1039 Neubauer Grzegorz Straszyn Biega Naturhouse Rumis M35 120 467 00:21:23 (188)00:21:30 (234)00:23:02 (560)00:25:44 (1277)00:05:43 (1728) 01:37:12 (521) 01:37:22 00:32:01
495 3195 Lopatin Victor Fox&Bro Team M35 116 468 00:22:46 (413)00:22:20 (370)00:22:23 (418)00:24:10 (798)00:05:44 (1748) 01:36:56 (507) 01:37:23 00:32:02
496 459 Raczkowski Damian M25 69 469 00:22:15 (355)00:23:20 (571)00:23:07 (586)00:23:45 (700)00:04:56 (639) 01:37:03 (513) 01:37:23 00:32:02
497 3008 Welke Artur DSZMD M35 109 470 00:23:58 (617)00:22:52 (481)00:22:30 (445)00:23:04 (504)00:05:00 (740) 01:36:28 (488) 01:37:23 00:32:02
498 3682 Pietrzyk Andrzej M30 105 471 00:22:13 (348)00:22:29 (402)00:23:04 (573)00:24:33 (900)00:05:06 (857) 01:36:11 (472) 01:37:25 00:32:04
499 3000 Urban Jakub Hospicjum św. Wawrzyńca w Gdyni M18 35 472 00:21:10 (169)00:21:36 (250)00:23:19 (655)00:26:35 (1519)00:04:46 (432) 01:37:22 (537) 01:37:27 00:32:06
500 2827 Powiertowski Adam M35 115 473 00:23:42 (560)00:22:37 (430)00:22:23 (420)00:23:42 (685)00:05:06 (861) 01:36:55 (506) 01:37:29 00:32:08
501 825 Wiśniewski Michał GR3miasto M35 114 475 00:23:58 (615)00:23:29 (613)00:22:54 (526)00:22:30 (372)00:04:40 (345) 01:36:52 (504) 01:37:30 00:32:09
502 2186 Durkiewicz Aleksander M40 77 474 00:24:30 (715)00:22:27 (400)00:22:24 (425)00:23:02 (493)00:05:07 (883) 01:35:41 (449) 01:37:30 00:32:09
503 1863 Jaworski Michał M30 115 476 00:22:45 (409)00:23:13 (547)00:23:04 (572)00:23:37 (658)00:04:52 (554) 01:37:07 (519) 01:37:31 00:32:10
504 199 Kłos Marcin M35 108 477 00:23:52 (588)00:22:44 (453)00:22:21 (410)00:23:32 (635)00:05:08 (924) 01:36:20 (479) 01:37:37 00:32:16
505 1226 Szczęsny Sławomir AQUAWORKS M35 107 478 00:23:40 (554)00:22:46 (463)00:22:50 (514)00:23:29 (615)00:04:54 (608) 01:36:17 (477) 01:37:39 00:32:18
506 1492 Lindholm Daniel Ricardo MSC M35 113 479 00:23:09 (477)00:23:10 (533)00:23:13 (620)00:23:33 (641)00:04:35 (275) 01:36:51 (503) 01:37:39 00:32:18
507 1015 Mielewczyk Kazimierz PGB Sportowa Paczka M50 22 480 00:23:05 (467)00:23:19 (565)00:23:20 (662)00:23:11 (535)00:04:45 (429) 01:37:23 (538) 01:37:40 00:32:19
508 3333 Derewecki Jarek GR 3miasto M40 90 481 00:23:58 (614)00:23:29 (609)00:22:55 (530)00:22:31 (378)00:04:48 (489) 01:37:03 (512) 01:37:41 00:32:20
509 2033 Makulec Marcin truchtacz.pl garwolin M30 111 482 00:22:46 (412)00:22:49 (470)00:23:00 (548)00:23:58 (757)00:05:10 (953) 01:36:57 (508) 01:37:42 00:32:21
510 1853 Grocki Artur Elaktywni M40 83 483 00:23:55 (595)00:22:48 (468)00:22:36 (469)00:23:21 (578)00:05:03 (800) 01:36:23 (483) 01:37:43 00:32:22
511 314 Szyca Łukasz M30 117 484 00:23:24 (523)00:23:06 (525)00:22:56 (533)00:23:31 (629)00:04:47 (461) 01:37:20 (532) 01:37:44 00:32:23
512 922 Pietryczuk Dariusz M30 107 485 00:24:52 (860)00:23:07 (529)00:22:36 (463)00:22:32 (381)00:04:41 (369) 01:36:32 (491) 01:37:48 00:32:27
513 2239 Grabowski Grzegorz Astma Gdansk / Intel Runners Intel Runners M35 125 486 00:22:20 (369)00:23:02 (512)00:23:23 (682)00:24:24 (862)00:04:39 (335) 01:37:20 (533) 01:37:48 00:32:27
514 1635 Goike Piotr biegam bo lubię M40 93 487 00:22:39 (398)00:22:55 (489)00:23:01 (556)00:23:47 (711)00:05:27 (1356) 01:37:21 (534) 01:37:49 00:32:28
515 327 Podolak Paweł Gdańska Okręgowa Izba Aptekarska M30 120 488 00:22:19 (366)00:23:00 (510)00:23:21 (668)00:24:03 (774)00:05:08 (918) 01:37:35 (550) 01:37:52 00:32:31
516 3265 Mechliński Tomasz M40 84 489 00:24:07 (643)00:22:46 (466)00:22:37 (471)00:23:34 (643)00:04:49 (506) 01:36:25 (485) 01:37:53 00:32:32
517 438 Wieliński Jacek LOTOS Running Team M55 11 490 00:22:58 (455)00:23:05 (522)00:22:51 (518)00:23:48 (715)00:05:12 (1023) 01:37:43 (554) 01:37:54 00:32:33
518 329 Waligórski Tomasz M40 89 491 00:24:06 (642)00:23:03 (516)00:22:48 (507)00:23:06 (513)00:04:52 (555) 01:36:54 (505) 01:37:55 00:32:34
519 926 Kraśnieński Krzysztof GE Power Team M30 109 492 00:24:47 (785)00:23:18 (560)00:22:30 (444)00:22:30 (375)00:04:54 (602) 01:36:37 (494) 01:37:58 00:32:37
520 3270 Jungmann Daniel M35 118 493 00:23:59 (618)00:22:52 (479)00:22:56 (535)00:23:29 (621)00:04:43 (403) 01:37:01 (511) 01:37:59 00:32:38
521 2310 Siwiela Mateusz Runeda M25 74 494 00:22:08 (335)00:21:55 (310)00:22:25 (430)00:26:09 (1384)00:05:23 (1253) 01:37:47 (555) 01:38:00 00:32:39
522 907 Rudzko Wojciech M45 32 495 00:24:41 (753)00:22:43 (450)00:22:09 (360)00:23:22 (586)00:05:06 (865) 01:36:59 (510) 01:38:02 00:32:41
523 1323 Bobrowski Maciej Szef Akitek M40 92 496 00:22:54 (444)00:22:45 (458)00:22:48 (509)00:24:05 (781)00:05:30 (1420) 01:37:21 (535) 01:38:03 00:32:42
524 3044 Pietrzak Kamil Active Malbork M30 122 497 00:21:29 (241)00:23:11 (539)00:23:21 (672)00:24:40 (940)00:05:24 (1286) 01:37:53 (560) 01:38:04 00:32:43
525 2371 Kotłowski Marek M35 130 498 00:22:54 (443)00:23:04 (517)00:23:13 (614)00:23:46 (705)00:05:10 (949) 01:37:34 (547) 01:38:07 00:32:46
526 1828 Sulkowski Michał M25 75 499 00:23:05 (470)00:23:19 (566)00:23:38 (772)00:23:07 (518)00:04:58 (680) 01:37:48 (557) 01:38:07 00:32:46
527 2446 Curyło Marcin M30 118 501 00:23:52 (587)00:23:29 (608)00:22:40 (480)00:23:12 (545)00:04:55 (631) 01:37:25 (540) 01:38:08 00:32:47
528 2120 Woźniak Tomasz Tridea Team M35 128 502 00:24:12 (655)00:23:30 (619)00:22:40 (481)00:22:47 (435)00:04:58 (677) 01:37:29 (543) 01:38:08 00:32:47
529 2574 Tronina Grzesiek M30 119 500 00:24:30 (717)00:23:28 (606)00:22:46 (496)00:22:47 (434)00:04:37 (308) 01:37:28 (542) 01:38:08 00:32:47
530 2510 Brożyna Igor M25 73 503 00:24:44 (761)00:23:41 (675)00:22:32 (454)00:22:28 (368)00:04:45 (425) 01:37:25 (541) 01:38:09 00:32:48
531 2760 Lis Paweł Complexsports M35 121 504 00:24:22 (683)00:23:15 (549)00:22:58 (542)00:22:53 (462)00:04:42 (387) 01:37:17 (525) 01:38:10 00:32:49
532 3773 Głąb Andrzej Waniewski Coaching M45 33 507 00:24:34 (725)00:23:25 (591)00:22:54 (524)00:22:44 (423)00:04:33 (248) 01:37:05 (517) 01:38:11 00:32:50
533 2707 Sosnowski Łukasz Intel Runners TKKF Wodnik Więcbork M30 113 506 00:24:47 (784)00:23:43 (698)00:23:12 (613)00:22:04 (300)00:04:25 (171) 01:37:04 (515) 01:38:11 00:32:50
534 2017 Welusz Łukasz M35 117 505 00:24:19 (669)00:23:12 (544)00:22:42 (484)00:23:08 (524)00:04:50 (527) 01:36:58 (509) 01:38:11 00:32:50
535 794 Dombrowski Radosław M35 127 508 00:24:32 (721)00:23:56 (798)00:22:19 (396)00:22:37 (403)00:04:48 (472) 01:37:25 (539) 01:38:12 00:32:51
536 3182 Thiel Justyna KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK K40 4 28 00:24:20 (671)00:23:03 (515)00:22:47 (502)00:22:59 (483)00:05:03 (794) 01:37:11 (520) 01:38:13 00:32:52
537 3063 Kurzawski Dariusz M35 119 510 00:23:56 (599)00:22:25 (394)00:22:21 (405)00:24:09 (791)00:05:22 (1228) 01:37:06 (518) 01:38:13 00:32:52
538 728 Maziarczyk Marek M40 94 512 00:23:51 (584)00:23:17 (558)00:22:43 (488)00:23:24 (596)00:04:57 (663) 01:37:34 (545) 01:38:13 00:32:52
539 1387 Stodolny Krzysztof M50 23 509 00:23:54 (593)00:23:12 (542)00:23:13 (624)00:23:05 (508)00:04:49 (512) 01:37:32 (544) 01:38:13 00:32:52
540 3405 Sprengel Grzegorz Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners Leśne Dziadki M35 122 511 00:24:10 (651)00:23:30 (618)00:23:03 (566)00:22:48 (439)00:04:42 (391) 01:37:17 (526) 01:38:13 00:32:52
541 2409 Orzoł Kamil BPH Runners Team M30 121 513 00:23:17 (508)00:23:37 (649)00:22:59 (544)00:23:35 (650)00:04:47 (452) 01:37:47 (556) 01:38:15 00:32:54
542 2682 Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Intel Runners / biegamyrazem.pl M30 116 514 00:24:49 (821)00:23:41 (668)00:23:12 (605)00:22:04 (299)00:04:30 (217) 01:37:16 (523) 01:38:16 00:32:55
543 1436 Lewkowicz Karol XTRACK M25 77 515 00:21:48 (287)00:23:20 (569)00:23:39 (777)00:24:26 (871)00:05:05 (837) 01:38:08 (577) 01:38:18 00:32:57
544 3680 Zieliński Tomasz Team Kopeć MTZ SZKOLENIA BHP M35 129 516 00:24:00 (621)00:23:11 (537)00:23:01 (552)00:23:24 (595)00:04:43 (396) 01:37:34 (546) 01:38:19 00:32:58
545 2116 Jajko Maciej KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 91 517 00:24:17 (665)00:23:21 (575)00:22:42 (485)00:23:11 (536)00:04:48 (479) 01:37:13 (522) 01:38:19 00:32:58
546 2577 Jędrzejek Jakub 36KNOTS 36KNOTS M35 126 518 00:24:25 (696)00:23:26 (592)00:22:56 (532)00:22:45 (425)00:04:48 (473) 01:37:22 (536) 01:38:20 00:32:59
547 1831 Nowak Mateusz M25 72 519 00:24:53 (867)00:23:16 (554)00:23:00 (547)00:22:23 (351)00:04:49 (511) 01:37:18 (528) 01:38:21 00:33:00
548 196 Hoduń Adam M40 95 520 00:23:57 (610)00:23:24 (585)00:23:22 (676)00:23:04 (502)00:04:37 (310) 01:37:42 (552) 01:38:23 00:33:02
549 1724 Szczygielski Krzysztof UKS Tri-Team Rumia M55 12 521 00:23:51 (586)00:23:12 (545)00:22:57 (538)00:23:30 (627)00:04:53 (576) 01:37:49 (558) 01:38:24 00:33:03
550 3810 Jaroszuk Kamil Intersport INTERSPORT M35 123 523 00:24:48 (810)00:23:38 (654)00:22:14 (377)00:23:05 (510)00:04:40 (347) 01:37:17 (527) 01:38:26 00:33:05
551 3788 Czaja Bartosz Opi M30 129 522 00:21:58 (309)00:22:35 (424)00:23:30 (734)00:25:07 (1067)00:05:17 (1113) 01:38:13 (584) 01:38:26 00:33:05
552 2722 Domagała Marek Triathlon Trojmiasto M35 132 524 00:24:24 (691)00:23:27 (598)00:23:09 (594)00:22:41 (418)00:04:46 (438) 01:37:35 (549) 01:38:27 00:33:06
553 1336 Nosidlak Andrzej M35 140 525 00:21:54 (297)00:23:36 (647)00:23:46 (804)00:24:15 (818)00:04:56 (649) 01:38:09 (580) 01:38:28 00:33:07
554 1322 Kowalski Piotr Gwiazda Betlejemska M18 34 526 00:24:47 (787)00:23:24 (584)00:22:16 (387) 01:37:18 (529) 01:38:30 00:33:09
555 683 Misiaszek Jakub Vege Runners M25 71 527 00:24:50 (843)00:23:42 (682)00:23:24 (688)00:22:09 (313)00:04:25 (168) 01:37:18 (530) 01:38:31 00:33:10
556 1650 Gruchała Robert M35 124 529 00:24:50 (842)00:23:33 (631)00:22:35 (460)00:22:55 (464)00:04:44 (414) 01:37:18 (531) 01:38:37 00:33:16
557 3280 Klimaszewski Marcin Intel Runners M40 99 528 00:23:48 (577)00:22:50 (475)00:22:55 (529)00:23:52 (736)00:05:12 (1021) 01:38:07 (573) 01:38:37 00:33:16
558 48 Czaykowski Wojciech Biegoholicy M35 139 530 00:22:18 (363)00:23:29 (611)00:23:43 (791)00:24:00 (761)00:05:10 (954) 01:38:09 (579) 01:38:40 00:33:19
559 3210 Grabowski Krzysztof M40 104 531 00:21:56 (303)00:22:51 (477)00:22:53 (523)00:25:15 (1119)00:05:46 (1796) 01:38:30 (608) 01:38:42 00:33:21
560 3133 Tarasiuk Stanislau Biegam Bo Lubie Starogard Gdański M45 35 532 00:21:26 (225)00:22:12 (349)00:23:05 (574)00:25:39 (1252)00:06:21 (2388) 01:38:23 (595) 01:38:43 00:33:22
561 419 Jezierski Mateusz M40 103 533 00:23:41 (556)00:23:41 (677)00:23:20 (660)00:23:22 (582)00:04:40 (343) 01:38:30 (606) 01:38:44 00:33:23
562 3551 Golcz Piotr M40 80 534 00:24:56 (889)00:22:53 (485)00:22:38 (476)00:23:08 (522)00:05:10 (956) 01:36:17 (478) 01:38:45 00:33:24
563 902 Kowalski Michał KSR Team M40 102 535 00:21:47 (283)00:23:15 (550)00:23:57 (847)00:24:26 (869)00:05:20 (1173) 01:38:29 (601) 01:38:46 00:33:25
564 3611 Pultowicz Łukasz lukaszbiega.blog.pl M30 114 536 00:25:27 (998)00:23:30 (621)00:23:00 (549)00:22:12 (318)00:04:38 (323) 01:37:05 (516) 01:38:46 00:33:25
565 1411 Modzelewski Bogdan M35 131 537 00:25:06 (922)00:23:44 (708)00:22:49 (512)00:22:19 (336)00:04:48 (471) 01:37:35 (548) 01:38:47 00:33:26
566 2493 Filipczyk Jakub Masterlease Sport Team M30 134 538 00:23:05 (466)00:22:52 (480)00:22:46 (497)00:24:36 (915)00:05:33 (1503) 01:38:38 (616) 01:38:52 00:33:31
567 2422 Wolny-Dunst Tomasz BPH Runners Team M30 112 539 00:25:22 (984)00:23:25 (587)00:23:15 (629)00:22:16 (326)00:04:34 (264) 01:37:03 (514) 01:38:52 00:33:31
568 711 Wojciechowski Łukasz M25 86 540 00:21:30 (244)00:21:36 (249)00:23:20 (657)00:27:03 (1660)00:05:24 (1274) 01:38:45 (621) 01:38:54 00:33:33
569 3029 Ustowski Zdzislaw AMATOR M65 2 541 00:22:53 (437)00:22:42 (446)00:23:08 (590)00:24:44 (960)00:05:31 (1463) 01:38:12 (582) 01:38:57 00:33:36
570 3180 Sukow Jerzy UKS TOLKMICKO M40 97 542 00:24:35 (731)00:23:31 (628)00:23:04 (570)00:23:06 (514)00:04:43 (393) 01:38:02 (568) 01:38:59 00:33:38
571 805 Kearney Marek o'cearnaigh M35 133 543 00:24:24 (692)00:23:25 (588)00:23:01 (554)00:23:22 (581)00:04:48 (485) 01:37:41 (551) 01:39:00 00:33:39
572 1973 Gołas Łukasz M25 76 544 00:24:47 (789)00:23:41 (671)00:23:28 (710)00:22:39 (409)00:04:28 (200) 01:37:59 (566) 01:39:02 00:33:41
573 1629 Zybort Jacek M35 134 546 00:24:33 (724)00:23:07 (528)00:23:05 (576)00:23:23 (591)00:04:55 (625) 01:37:42 (553) 01:39:03 00:33:42
574 3164 Uber Marcin Decathlon Przymorze Running Team M18 37 545 00:24:41 (754)00:23:16 (556)00:22:59 (545)00:23:19 (565)00:04:48 (470) 01:37:54 (563) 01:39:03 00:33:42
575 3593 Wyrwicki Rafał M35 135 547 00:24:24 (693)00:23:28 (605)00:23:05 (575)00:23:04 (503)00:05:02 (786) 01:37:57 (564) 01:39:03 00:33:42
576 3508 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka K35 1 29 00:24:21 (678)00:23:25 (589)00:22:53 (522)00:23:22 (585)00:05:02 (790) 01:38:18 (587) 01:39:04 00:33:43
577 3699 Migowski Ireneusz GK STG M40 101 548 00:24:21 (679)00:24:07 (853)00:04:42 (381) 01:38:29 (600) 01:39:04 00:33:43
578 1728 Zieliński Tomasz Akademia Biegania Grudziądz M30 123 549 00:24:46 (779)00:23:22 (581)00:22:58 (541)00:23:06 (517)00:04:52 (559) 01:37:53 (562) 01:39:05 00:33:44
579 1220 Ługiewicz Przemysław "Smaruj Na Trening Team” M35 145 550 00:23:57 (611)00:23:35 (644)00:23:18 (646)00:23:34 (648)00:04:42 (389) 01:38:29 (603) 01:39:06 00:33:45
580 359 Ustowski Przemysław USTeam M35 143 551 00:23:04 (464)00:22:55 (493)00:23:25 (694)00:24:33 (901)00:05:12 (997) 01:38:23 (594) 01:39:09 00:33:48
581 3308 Zawada Mariusz M35 136 553 00:24:59 (901)00:23:59 (813)00:22:45 (493)00:22:28 (367)00:04:59 (705) 01:37:58 (565) 01:39:10 00:33:49
582 1683 Wyrzykowski Andrzej biegowyswiat.pl M45 34 552 00:24:05 (634)00:23:34 (643)00:23:12 (609)00:23:19 (564)00:05:00 (732) 01:38:09 (578) 01:39:10 00:33:49
583 3017 Skrzyński Patryk Waniewski Coaching M35 146 554 00:24:29 (713)00:23:28 (604)00:22:56 (536)00:23:24 (597)00:04:55 (620) 01:38:29 (602) 01:39:10 00:33:49
584 2586 Sanecki Piotr KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk M25 82 556 00:24:57 (898)00:24:07 (845)00:22:55 (531)00:22:20 (340)00:04:53 (585) 01:38:25 (598) 01:39:11 00:33:50
585 1107 Lica Szymon M25 81 555 00:23:32 (538)00:22:27 (399)00:23:13 (616)00:24:54 (1000)00:05:06 (868) 01:38:19 (590) 01:39:11 00:33:50
586 1584 Topolski Piotr Ultrasi PHD Pomorskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci M35 150 557 00:22:45 (410)00:23:20 (572)00:23:35 (752)00:24:33 (902)00:05:01 (755) 01:38:45 (622) 01:39:14 00:33:53
587 2048 Nowak Andrzej 49. Baza Lotnicza M40 114 558 00:22:16 (356)00:23:33 (633)00:23:46 (808)00:24:32 (896)00:05:07 (895) 01:39:06 (650) 01:39:14 00:33:53
588 941 Witkowski Jarosław M40 106 559 00:23:56 (605)00:23:35 (645)00:23:16 (638)00:23:33 (642)00:04:55 (628) 01:38:35 (612) 01:39:15 00:33:54
589 285 Synak Rafał Pruszcz biega M35 138 560 00:24:47 (790)00:23:37 (648)00:23:02 (559)00:22:58 (479)00:04:51 (536) 01:38:08 (576) 01:39:16 00:33:55
590 924 Zubkiewicz Juliusz Jaćwing Płaska M35 137 561 00:24:44 (762)00:23:41 (672)00:23:03 (564)00:22:57 (475)00:04:52 (569) 01:38:01 (567) 01:39:16 00:33:55
591 1098 Siwiak Filip M18 39 562 00:22:56 (448)00:23:27 (597)00:23:27 (701)00:24:19 (834)00:05:08 (909) 01:38:48 (626) 01:39:17 00:33:56
592 3733 Krajewski Bartlomiej M30 127 563 00:24:49 (826)00:23:41 (670)00:22:55 (528)00:22:51 (449)00:05:01 (750) 01:38:08 (575) 01:39:17 00:33:56
593 567 Gessek Jan M30 140 564 00:24:13 (656)00:24:10 (867)00:23:02 (561)00:23:08 (525)00:04:47 (462) 01:38:52 (636) 01:39:19 00:33:58
594 1658 Kujatt Wojciech Kujatt Runners Team M35 147 565 00:25:13 (963)00:23:49 (742)00:22:59 (546)00:22:32 (383)00:04:48 (481) 01:38:29 (604) 01:39:20 00:33:59
595 980 Lenarciak Marek M35 156 566 00:23:45 (572)00:23:30 (617)00:23:16 (636)00:23:45 (699)00:05:05 (836) 01:39:09 (654) 01:39:20 00:33:59
596 2077 Szymański Piotr M35 142 568 00:24:38 (741)00:23:20 (573)00:23:20 (663)00:23:34 (647)00:04:30 (218) 01:38:21 (593) 01:39:22 00:34:01
597 218 Sielski Adrian Adcom/Powel M30 125 567 00:24:07 (646)00:23:39 (656)00:23:02 (562)00:23:26 (606)00:05:08 (904) 01:38:05 (571) 01:39:22 00:34:01
598 3607 Guliński Marcin Mizuno Running Polska M30 130 569 00:24:47 (791)00:23:44 (711)00:23:16 (639)00:23:00 (488)00:04:36 (282) 01:38:15 (586) 01:39:22 00:34:01
599 762 Piesik Łukasz SII Gdańsk M25 80 570 00:24:49 (819)00:23:43 (694)00:23:13 (615)00:22:46 (429)00:04:53 (575) 01:38:19 (588) 01:39:23 00:34:02
600 1877 Lemiech Dariusz M30 136 571 00:25:50 (1095)00:24:22 (933)00:23:23 (685)00:21:29 (217)00:04:20 (122) 01:38:42 (619) 01:39:24 00:34:03
601 2822 Sawicz Michał Biegacz z Północy Sklep Biegowy M25 87 572 00:24:32 (720)00:23:58 (803)00:22:59 (543)00:23:01 (489)00:04:54 (599) 01:38:49 (630) 01:39:25 00:34:04
602 1110 Orciuch Rafał BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE M40 109 576 00:23:17 (509)00:23:53 (780)00:23:38 (770)00:23:43 (691)00:04:55 (636) 01:38:53 (637) 01:39:26 00:34:05
603 1307 Wierciński Mariusz Apacze M35 151 575 00:24:07 (645)00:24:05 (838)00:23:11 (599)00:23:26 (607)00:04:37 (312) 01:38:45 (623) 01:39:26 00:34:05
604 2892 Jackiewicz Marek M55 13 573 00:23:41 (558)00:23:19 (567)00:23:31 (736)00:23:55 (745)00:05:01 (753) 01:38:47 (625) 01:39:26 00:34:05
605 823 Żmudziński Kamil M35 148 574 00:24:33 (723)00:23:22 (582)00:23:07 (581)00:23:27 (609)00:04:58 (678) 01:38:32 (609) 01:39:26 00:34:05
606 3169 Zapadka Stanisław KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO M60 2 577 00:24:05 (635)00:23:21 (574)00:23:10 (598)00:23:47 (709)00:05:06 (876) 01:39:05 (648) 01:39:30 00:34:09
607 1890 Sikorski Leszek M30 133 578 00:24:57 (895)00:23:50 (750)00:23:13 (625)00:22:57 (473)00:04:34 (270) 01:38:36 (613) 01:39:30 00:34:09
608 2275 Godziński Krzysztof Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie M35 153 579 00:24:34 (728)00:23:22 (580)00:23:16 (635)00:23:43 (693)00:04:37 (311) 01:38:49 (629) 01:39:32 00:34:11
609 655 Romaszkiewicz Piotr M40 98 580 00:24:40 (747)00:23:45 (716)00:22:58 (539)00:23:12 (540)00:04:58 (685) 01:38:03 (569) 01:39:33 00:34:12
610 3181 Szynkowski Michał M30 131 581 00:24:22 (684)00:23:59 (810)00:23:12 (608)00:23:12 (541)00:04:49 (513) 01:38:21 (592) 01:39:34 00:34:13
611 1771 Bodetko Tomasz M30 135 582 00:24:27 (701)00:23:16 (551)00:23:28 (709)00:23:19 (569)00:05:05 (848) 01:38:38 (615) 01:39:34 00:34:13
612 719 Starzecki Robert BydGHOST Team M40 100 583 00:24:52 (862)00:23:31 (626)00:23:07 (584)00:23:12 (538)00:04:52 (566) 01:38:19 (589) 01:39:35 00:34:14
613 3849 Schielmann Michał M25 85 584 00:24:22 (686)00:23:34 (640)00:23:04 (568)00:23:39 (664)00:04:57 (668) 01:38:41 (617) 01:39:35 00:34:14
614 969 Maliszewski Krzysztof M40 123 585 00:22:39 (397)00:23:34 (639)00:23:44 (797)00:24:22 (853)00:05:17 (1104) 01:39:28 (685) 01:39:36 00:34:15
615 3557 Borowiec Adam Starzy Karają M18 38 586 00:25:16 (969)00:24:08 (861)00:23:07 (587)00:22:36 (399)00:04:30 (221) 01:38:25 (597) 01:39:37 00:34:16
616 1363 Wojtalewicz Mariusz M40 108 587 00:24:45 (769)00:23:39 (659)00:23:03 (563)00:23:13 (549)00:04:57 (652) 01:38:51 (634) 01:39:37 00:34:16
617 1662 Rabijak Mariusz M35 144 588 00:26:22 (1215)00:24:45 (1040)00:22:12 (370)00:21:53 (275)00:04:26 (179) 01:38:24 (596) 01:39:38 00:34:17
618 2563 Sadowski Tomasz KPW GDYNIA M40 96 589 00:25:09 (939)00:24:07 (851)00:23:14 (628)00:22:48 (436)00:04:22 (143) 01:37:53 (561) 01:39:40 00:34:19
619 1005 Rogała Adam dZH MW M40 107 590 00:23:56 (598)00:23:16 (555)00:23:04 (567)00:24:16 (821)00:05:08 (917) 01:38:42 (618) 01:39:40 00:34:19
620 1704 Oleszek Jerzy niezrzeszony M40 113 591 00:22:28 (384)00:22:49 (469)00:23:12 (611)00:25:18 (1136)00:05:54 (1978) 01:39:06 (649) 01:39:41 00:34:20
621 1679 Szarmach Łukasz M25 84 592 00:24:48 (800)00:23:38 (653)00:23:08 (589)00:23:19 (568)00:04:51 (529) 01:38:37 (614) 01:39:43 00:34:22
622 425 Kuhn Piotr M25 79 593 00:24:49 (817)00:23:41 (669)00:23:19 (653)00:22:59 (480)00:04:57 (660) 01:38:19 (591) 01:39:44 00:34:23
623 2 Guzowska Iwona LABOSPORT Team K40 5 30 00:23:49 (578)00:23:52 (773)00:23:24 (686)00:23:32 (636)00:05:10 (950) 01:39:45 (713) 01:39:46 00:34:25
624 1732 Jankowski Maciej GR3miasto M35 149 594 00:24:48 (813)00:23:42 (689)00:23:25 (690)00:23:03 (496)00:04:49 (499) 01:38:43 (620) 01:39:47 00:34:26
625 2372 Żytkiewicz Katarzyna K18 6 31 00:25:43 (1063)00:23:38 (655)00:23:11 (600)00:22:42 (420)00:04:34 (267) 01:38:08 (574) 01:39:48 00:34:27
626 3870 Augustyniak Wiktor Akademia Marynarki Wojennej M18 36 595 00:25:45 (1070)00:23:30 (622)00:22:50 (515)00:23:07 (519)00:04:35 (279) 01:37:50 (559) 01:39:48 00:34:27
627 3443 Marszałek Sebastian M18 40 596 00:24:23 (690)00:24:04 (834)00:23:21 (670)00:23:20 (571)00:04:41 (362) 01:39:15 (663) 01:39:49 00:34:28
628 1320 Wielgosz Tomasz M35 161 597 00:24:02 (626)00:23:45 (717)00:23:29 (722)00:23:44 (697)00:04:51 (533) 01:39:19 (667) 01:39:50 00:34:29
629 3168 Zaparty Krzysztof Grenadier M40 105 598 00:25:10 (945)00:23:28 (603)00:22:57 (537)00:23:21 (576)00:04:55 (632) 01:38:34 (610) 01:39:52 00:34:31
630 929 Borzyszkowski Michał M30 146 599 00:24:35 (730)00:23:59 (811)00:23:21 (667)00:23:06 (516)00:04:51 (532) 01:39:23 (673) 01:39:52 00:34:31
631 206 Rusak Łukasz CompleXsports Triathlon Team M35 152 600 00:24:39 (744)00:23:53 (782)00:23:07 (582)00:23:23 (588)00:04:50 (524) 01:38:48 (627) 01:39:53 00:34:32
632 1474 Sroka Rafał Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie M30 124 601 00:26:04 (1138)00:23:56 (799)00:22:56 (534)00:22:01 (292)00:04:57 (653) 01:38:04 (570) 01:39:54 00:34:33
633 948 Sierotzki Kamil Bimet M18 41 604 00:22:47 (417)00:24:10 (870)00:23:19 (654)00:24:10 (797)00:05:29 (1395) 01:39:46 (715) 01:39:55 00:34:34
634 2634 Knopik Mateusz M25 90 603 00:25:19 (979)00:24:09 (863)00:23:18 (650)00:22:31 (379)00:04:38 (317) 01:38:55 (639) 01:39:55 00:34:34
635 2412 Kowalski Filip BPH Runners Team M30 139 602 00:24:46 (778)00:23:43 (702)00:23:27 (705)00:23:11 (534)00:04:48 (483) 01:38:50 (631) 01:39:55 00:34:34
636 1096 Bogut Dariusz M25 92 605 00:24:20 (672)00:23:58 (806)00:23:22 (675)00:23:18 (563)00:04:58 (684) 01:39:24 (677) 01:39:57 00:34:36
637 2556 Waga Tomasz GKS "KASZUBI" LUZINO M40 110 606 00:24:36 (734)00:23:51 (770)00:23:12 (612)00:23:29 (619)00:04:50 (518) 01:38:54 (638) 01:39:58 00:34:37
638 1174 Graczykowski Jakub Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team M25 99 608 00:21:53 (296)00:24:00 (817)00:25:20 (1330) 01:39:54 (727) 01:39:59 00:34:38
639 997 Jarosik Tomasz M35 162 607 00:23:48 (576)00:23:42 (683)00:23:11 (603)00:24:04 (778)00:05:14 (1062) 01:39:23 (671) 01:39:59 00:34:38
640 1364 Kołodziejska Lucyna K30 12 32 00:23:27 (533)00:23:42 (692)00:23:37 (765)00:24:09 (793)00:05:04 (822) 01:39:25 (680) 01:40:00 00:34:39
641 2086 Jarosz Artur M40 118 609 00:24:51 (845)00:23:48 (738)00:23:17 (645)00:23:20 (573)00:04:44 (419) 01:39:13 (659) 01:40:00 00:34:39
642 71 Styczyński Dariusz M40 130 610 00:24:25 (697)00:24:02 (826)00:23:28 (720)00:23:16 (557)00:04:48 (478) 01:39:42 (711) 01:40:01 00:34:40
643 2151 Kujawski Jarosław Ex Siedlce Gdańsk M45 36 611 00:25:52 (1100)00:23:24 (586)00:22:31 (449)00:23:15 (550)00:04:59 (722) 01:38:28 (599) 01:40:01 00:34:40
644 2316 Tomaszewicz Marcin Complexsports M25 97 612 00:23:16 (499)00:22:55 (494)00:22:45 (492)00:26:21 (1449)00:04:44 (408) 01:39:46 (714) 01:40:01 00:34:40
645 1566 Kinal Jakub Legalize iT Running Team M30 132 614 00:25:22 (983)00:23:26 (594)00:23:13 (621)00:23:08 (521)00:04:53 (582) 01:38:30 (607) 01:40:02 00:34:41
646 2130 Kuźniewski Krzysztof Dogsford Team M40 116 613 00:22:39 (400)00:23:10 (535)00:24:10 (912)00:24:46 (961)00:05:17 (1109) 01:39:08 (652) 01:40:02 00:34:41
647 464 Kowalik Hubert M35 157 615 00:24:05 (637)00:23:33 (638)00:23:41 (785)00:23:57 (751)00:04:48 (482) 01:39:10 (655) 01:40:04 00:34:43
648 1292 Mroczek Przemysław Night Runners Słupsk M35 164 616 00:24:55 (877)00:23:49 (747)00:22:41 (483)00:23:47 (712)00:04:54 (590) 01:39:24 (678) 01:40:06 00:34:45
649 2882 Lewandowski Jakub M40 128 617 00:23:49 (580)00:23:54 (788)00:23:32 (738)00:23:43 (692)00:05:08 (903) 01:39:40 (708) 01:40:06 00:34:45
650 1131 Dąbrowski Mariusz XTrack M40 125 618 00:23:23 (521)00:23:30 (615)00:24:06 (882)00:24:01 (765)00:05:06 (864) 01:39:33 (691) 01:40:06 00:34:45
651 2612 Milewski Robert CompleXsports Triathlon Team M45 37 619 00:25:27 (997)00:23:54 (789)00:23:01 (553)00:22:51 (450)00:04:54 (609) 01:38:50 (633) 01:40:07 00:34:46
652 121 Kulas Paweł Pączek&Pączek Shiraz Team M30 143 622 00:24:37 (739)00:23:48 (741)00:23:25 (691)00:23:23 (593)00:04:55 (627) 01:39:15 (662) 01:40:08 00:34:47
653 1390 Foltyn Ireneusz M45 42 621 00:23:32 (540)00:23:46 (725)00:23:31 (737)00:24:06 (788)00:05:13 (1033) 01:39:39 (702) 01:40:08 00:34:47
654 1441 Łotocka Olga Rugby Girls Gdynia K30 10 33 00:24:46 (780)00:23:45 (720)00:23:20 (664)00:23:36 (654)00:04:41 (368) 01:38:59 (643) 01:40:08 00:34:47
655 878 Hudzik Krzysztof Parkrun Gdynia M40 111 620 00:24:39 (743)00:23:49 (746)00:23:27 (702)00:23:23 (592)00:04:49 (496) 01:38:58 (641) 01:40:08 00:34:47
656 3800 Snikeris Edmunds M30 128 624 00:26:17 (1199)00:23:53 (777)00:22:46 (499)00:22:22 (345)00:04:51 (546) 01:38:12 (583) 01:40:09 00:34:48
657 2562 Dobak Stefan KB Szamotuły KB Szamotuły M65 3 623 00:24:46 (776)00:23:40 (663)00:23:30 (732)00:23:29 (617)00:04:44 (412) 01:38:34 (611) 01:40:09 00:34:48
658 3115 Kowalczyk Maciej KS Tęcza M30 152 625 00:24:10 (653)00:23:58 (807)00:23:47 (814)00:23:17 (559)00:04:58 (683) 01:39:40 (707) 01:40:10 00:34:49
659 770 Bury Paweł M30 141 626 00:25:07 (928)00:24:00 (815)00:23:17 (644)00:22:58 (477)00:04:48 (486) 01:38:58 (642) 01:40:10 00:34:49
660 192 Naumowicz Michał M35 160 629 00:25:19 (980)00:23:42 (690)00:23:07 (585)00:23:09 (530)00:04:54 (593) 01:39:19 (666) 01:40:10 00:34:49
661 1726 Warcaba Tomasz Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" M40 119 628 00:24:49 (833)00:23:45 (718)00:23:12 (604)00:23:32 (639)00:04:52 (564) 01:39:16 (664) 01:40:10 00:34:49
662 546 Smalec Bartosz RKS HUWDU M30 142 627 00:24:49 (816)00:23:39 (658)00:23:18 (647)00:23:27 (611)00:04:57 (665) 01:39:01 (644) 01:40:10 00:34:49
663 1349 Borycki Grzegorz M35 167 630 00:23:56 (602)00:23:26 (593)00:23:23 (681)00:24:25 (868)00:05:01 (748) 01:39:29 (686) 01:40:11 00:34:50
664 3045 Sawicki Eligiusz M50 24 631 00:24:18 (668)00:24:06 (843)00:23:20 (658)00:23:25 (604)00:05:02 (775) 01:39:40 (704) 01:40:11 00:34:50
665 1582 Gryszko Daniel Straszyn Biega M35 141 632 00:25:03 (915)00:23:23 (583)00:23:11 (601)00:23:47 (706)00:04:48 (468) 01:38:10 (581) 01:40:13 00:34:52
666 3818 Żuk Zbigniew Brak Klubu Skuteczna Firma Doradztwo i Szkolenia Zbigniew Żuk M45 39 633 00:24:52 (863)00:23:40 (666)00:23:12 (606)00:23:31 (632)00:04:58 (693) 01:39:10 (657) 01:40:13 00:34:52
667 2783 Zych Wiktor M35 163 635 00:24:04 (632)00:23:47 (734)00:24:00 (859)00:23:24 (599)00:04:59 (708) 01:39:23 (675) 01:40:14 00:34:53
668 3224 Nicewicz Robert Nicek M40 120 636 00:24:17 (664)00:23:33 (632)00:23:07 (580)00:24:06 (786)00:05:10 (955) 01:39:18 (665) 01:40:14 00:34:53
669 3603 Boniecki Paweł AIRBIKE ARMEXIM DEVELOPMENT TRI TEAM M40 112 634 00:25:08 (933)00:23:41 (679)00:23:11 (602)00:23:22 (587)00:04:52 (553) 01:39:02 (645) 01:40:14 00:34:53
670 3790 Sałata Maciej MOL M25 89 637 00:24:37 (735)00:23:04 (518)00:22:55 (527)00:24:18 (830)00:05:20 (1184) 01:38:51 (635) 01:40:15 00:34:54
671 1372 Sas-Bojarska Anna BODY In Motion K30 11 34 00:24:49 (818)00:23:43 (703)00:23:28 (716)00:23:24 (594)00:04:52 (563) 01:39:10 (656) 01:40:16 00:34:55
672 3297 Mieszczyński Karol M25 91 639 00:24:50 (834)00:23:44 (705)00:23:07 (588)00:23:32 (637)00:05:02 (766) 01:39:22 (670) 01:40:16 00:34:55
673 1398 Stanek Bartosz Śmigiel M25 93 640 00:23:54 (594)00:23:37 (652)00:23:45 (803)00:23:48 (717)00:05:12 (1022) 01:39:25 (681) 01:40:16 00:34:55
674 1141 Jackiewicz Jarosław STAŚ RUNNING TEAM M40 136 638 00:23:56 (600)00:23:55 (795)00:23:35 (755)00:23:58 (754)00:04:53 (584) 01:39:59 (739) 01:40:16 00:34:55
675 261 Pakula Marcin PAKULA Team Ania Pakula Team M40 137 643 00:23:42 (561)00:23:33 (635)00:23:42 (788)00:24:09 (795)00:05:12 (1015) 01:40:00 (742) 01:40:17 00:34:56
676 1480 Koiszewski Krzysztof MIRAP Lębork M40 117 641 00:24:23 (689)00:23:22 (579)00:23:28 (708)00:23:55 (743)00:05:09 (940) 01:39:09 (653) 01:40:17 00:34:56
677 1448 Korpan Grzegorz M40 132 642 00:24:17 (667)00:24:08 (857)00:23:35 (753)00:23:17 (558)00:05:01 (762) 01:39:49 (719) 01:40:17 00:34:56
678 1162 Kubiak Ryszard Twierdza-Ochrona M45 43 644 00:24:03 (628)00:23:36 (646)00:23:34 (749)00:24:04 (779)00:05:01 (760) 01:39:41 (709) 01:40:18 00:34:57
679 2780 Filipowicz Tomasz M40 121 645 00:24:45 (771)00:23:45 (722)00:23:29 (727)00:23:20 (572)00:04:59 (716) 01:39:21 (668) 01:40:18 00:34:57
680 256 Ogiegło Witold M40 129 646 00:24:03 (627)00:23:37 (650)00:23:13 (623)00:24:18 (829)00:05:08 (911) 01:39:41 (710) 01:40:19 00:34:58
681 3817 Suchomska Ewelina LABOSPORT Team K35 3 35 00:25:05 (920)00:23:53 (778)00:23:13 (617)00:23:02 (492)00:05:07 (884) 01:39:37 (700) 01:40:19 00:34:58
682 412 Sowa Krzysztof M40 126 648 00:24:44 (764)00:23:45 (724)00:23:28 (719)00:23:30 (625)00:04:54 (605) 01:39:35 (697) 01:40:21 00:35:00
683 1549 Strzelecki Jacek Aquabażan M35 173 647 00:23:07 (474)00:23:17 (559)00:24:51 (1174)00:24:14 (815)00:04:52 (560) 01:39:53 (725) 01:40:21 00:35:00
684 673 Grzenkowicz Jacek LARA FABIO TEAM M45 41 650 00:23:22 (519)00:23:29 (610)00:23:43 (793)00:24:26 (872)00:05:23 (1262) 01:39:22 (669) 01:40:23 00:35:02
685 1442 Wałęga Paweł M35 158 649 00:24:55 (879)00:23:50 (752)00:23:08 (592)00:23:31 (630)00:04:59 (704) 01:39:14 (660) 01:40:23 00:35:02
686 1090 Nietupski Marcin sportevo M40 133 652 00:23:40 (553)00:23:30 (616)00:23:22 (674)00:24:30 (891)00:05:21 (1190) 01:39:51 (721) 01:40:24 00:35:03
687 531 Kłosiewicz Wojciech M40 135 651 00:24:02 (625)00:23:45 (721)00:23:30 (735)00:23:55 (742)00:05:13 (1041) 01:39:55 (731) 01:40:24 00:35:03
688 2725 Rohde Wojciech M40 115 653 00:23:25 (526)00:23:59 (814)00:23:32 (739)00:24:27 (880)00:05:02 (787) 01:39:07 (651) 01:40:25 00:35:04
689 2718 Stoltman Marek M18 43 654 00:21:19 (180)00:22:38 (432)00:24:59 (1212)00:25:50 (1303)00:05:40 (1637) 01:40:19 (765) 01:40:26 00:35:05
690 763 Śliwa Milan Brokuł Team 3CITY MED M30 154 656 00:23:40 (555)00:23:28 (600)00:23:23 (678)00:24:26 (870)00:05:29 (1411) 01:40:03 (745) 01:40:26 00:35:05
691 925 Panek Michał Padł Na Ryj Team M30 144 655 00:24:44 (760)00:23:27 (599)00:23:21 (669)00:23:52 (734)00:05:02 (777) 01:39:23 (674) 01:40:26 00:35:05
692 3395 Misiejko Grzegorz Wiczlino Team M30 149 657 00:24:37 (737)00:23:50 (749)00:23:32 (741)00:23:30 (622)00:04:58 (692) 01:39:33 (690) 01:40:27 00:35:06
693 3321 Majewski Jan Klub Biegacza Mrągowo M65 4 658 00:24:49 (823)00:23:42 (681)00:23:27 (703)00:23:28 (614)00:05:01 (761) 01:39:24 (676) 01:40:27 00:35:06
694 1965 Kanclerz Piotr M30 137 659 00:25:06 (921)00:23:29 (612)00:23:22 (677)00:23:32 (638)00:04:59 (711) 01:38:46 (624) 01:40:28 00:35:07
695 3113 Chylak Paweł Thomson Reuters M30 148 660 00:24:27 (700)00:23:16 (557)00:23:27 (699)00:24:02 (770)00:05:16 (1084) 01:39:31 (689) 01:40:28 00:35:07
696 1486 Kisiel Dariusz M40 122 661 00:24:36 (733)00:23:54 (793)00:23:13 (618)00:23:46 (704)00:05:00 (744) 01:39:26 (682) 01:40:29 00:35:08
697 1470 Kowalczyk Jarek Kołczygłowy Jarobot M35 174 663 00:24:48 (809)00:23:44 (713)00:23:26 (697)00:23:40 (673)00:04:51 (540) 01:39:53 (726) 01:40:30 00:35:09
698 1754 Bąk Seweryn TRI-UNIVERSE HSBC Bank Polska SA M25 96 662 00:24:40 (746)00:23:47 (730)00:23:25 (692)00:23:40 (672)00:04:57 (669) 01:39:40 (706) 01:40:30 00:35:09
699 2527 Witowski Łukasz M35 166 665 00:24:51 (855)00:23:52 (776)00:23:09 (593)00:23:36 (655)00:05:03 (811) 01:39:28 (684) 01:40:31 00:35:10
700 2888 Gruchała Piotr MEWA Gdynia M35 175 664 00:24:17 (663)00:23:47 (731)00:23:32 (743)00:23:52 (733)00:05:03 (801) 01:39:56 (733) 01:40:31 00:35:10
701 1970 Waga Jacek M45 48 666 00:23:12 (489)00:23:50 (753)00:24:22 (977)00:24:11 (803)00:04:56 (645) 01:40:19 (764) 01:40:32 00:35:11
702 2874 Konieczki Dariusz Ambitious Runners Team M35 176 667 00:23:27 (531)00:23:16 (552)00:23:16 (634)00:25:15 (1118)00:05:20 (1178) 01:39:56 (735) 01:40:33 00:35:12
703 305 Wyrzykowski Dariusz M35 159 670 00:25:43 (1062)00:23:51 (761)00:23:20 (661)00:23:05 (505)00:04:35 (281) 01:39:15 (661) 01:40:34 00:35:13
704 1716 Winiarski Bolesław M35 171 671 00:24:06 (638)00:23:51 (763)00:24:06 (883)00:23:40 (674)00:04:52 (572) 01:39:46 (716) 01:40:34 00:35:13
705 1657 Brzeziński Sebastian M35 154 668 00:25:02 (914)00:23:40 (667)00:23:20 (666)00:23:34 (649)00:04:58 (690) 01:38:56 (640) 01:40:34 00:35:13
706 1860 Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec Biega Wiktor Didjurgeit ELWIT M45 40 669 00:25:42 (1055)00:23:34 (642)00:23:08 (591)00:22:58 (478)00:05:11 (972) 01:39:11 (658) 01:40:34 00:35:13
707 3714 Pipiro Piotr M25 94 672 00:24:45 (774)00:23:43 (696)00:23:28 (715)00:23:31 (631)00:05:07 (877) 01:39:34 (693) 01:40:35 00:35:14
708 3379 Połubok Renata K35 2 36 00:24:45 (773)00:23:43 (695)00:23:29 (723)00:23:30 (623)00:05:08 (915) 01:39:34 (695) 01:40:35 00:35:14
709 3487 Czerniecka Marta KGB Grzmot Komorniki K35 4 37 00:24:21 (682)00:23:37 (651)00:23:40 (782)00:23:54 (741)00:05:04 (829) 01:39:50 (720) 01:40:37 00:35:16
710 3032 Batorski Maciej M35 180 673 00:22:22 (374)00:23:53 (783)00:23:58 (851)00:25:18 (1135)00:05:07 (896) 01:40:10 (754) 01:40:38 00:35:17
711 3174 Bach Maciej M25 78 674 00:26:12 (1180)00:23:09 (532)00:22:36 (465)00:23:19 (567)00:05:23 (1250) 01:38:14 (585) 01:40:38 00:35:17
712 2565 Socha Marek M35 177 675 00:23:53 (590)00:23:29 (607)00:23:40 (783)00:24:35 (911)00:05:02 (770) 01:39:56 (736) 01:40:39 00:35:18
713 118 Krupka Piotr Team OPTIM OPTIM M35 169 676 00:24:46 (781)00:23:41 (673)00:23:23 (684)00:23:44 (696)00:05:06 (869) 01:39:34 (692) 01:40:39 00:35:18
714 2512 Scharmach Szymon Intel Runners M25 100 677 00:25:00 (905)00:23:42 (685)00:23:10 (596)00:23:40 (671)00:05:07 (898) 01:39:56 (732) 01:40:40 00:35:19
715 3471 Dering Marcin M25 101 678 00:23:59 (620)00:23:54 (786)00:23:49 (821)00:23:56 (747)00:05:05 (846) 01:39:59 (738) 01:40:41 00:35:20
716 1130 Zamyślewski Krzysztof Kwidzyn Biega M35 179 679 00:24:51 (846)00:23:58 (808)00:23:15 (630)00:23:42 (681)00:04:56 (647) 01:40:04 (747) 01:40:43 00:35:22
717 3725 Olszewski Kamil M25 83 680 00:26:54 (1326)00:24:22 (929)00:22:48 (510)00:22:29 (370)00:04:12 (68) 01:38:30 (605) 01:40:45 00:35:24
718 2714 Teklak Łukasz M30 126 681 00:26:47 (1303)00:23:28 (601)00:22:40 (478)00:23:12 (544)00:04:38 (322) 01:38:07 (572) 01:40:45 00:35:24
719 1788 Trzciołek Andrzej XTEAM Klub Sportowy xTRI.pl M25 103 683 00:23:45 (570)00:23:22 (577)00:23:13 (619)00:24:56 (1013)00:05:28 (1377) 01:40:02 (744) 01:40:45 00:35:24
720 3206 Puchalski Krzysztof M35 168 682 00:24:47 (797)00:23:47 (729)00:23:38 (769)00:23:40 (670)00:04:52 (570) 01:39:29 (687) 01:40:45 00:35:24
721 918 Weiss Krzysztof M50 25 685 00:24:49 (827)00:23:51 (760)00:23:32 (742)00:23:30 (624)00:05:05 (839) 01:39:40 (705) 01:40:46 00:35:25
722 1252 Zrzelski Michał M35 165 684 00:24:55 (881)00:23:43 (701)00:23:23 (683)00:23:39 (665)00:05:06 (853) 01:39:28 (683) 01:40:46 00:35:25
723 2258 Szweda Sławomir M40 131 686 00:24:55 (882)00:23:42 (693)00:23:36 (760)00:23:45 (702)00:04:49 (502) 01:39:48 (718) 01:40:47 00:35:26
724 1434 Kaliszewski Bronisław M60 3 687 00:24:34 (726)00:23:52 (774)00:23:01 (555)00:23:58 (755)00:05:23 (1246) 01:40:07 (752) 01:40:48 00:35:27
725 3697 Mateja Łukasz M30 147 688 00:25:24 (989)00:23:43 (699)00:23:06 (579)00:23:21 (574)00:05:14 (1051) 01:39:25 (679) 01:40:48 00:35:27
726 1567 Popitchenko Ekaterina K30 14 38 00:24:27 (703)00:23:55 (796)00:23:34 (748)00:23:50 (726)00:05:02 (772) 01:40:05 (748) 01:40:49 00:35:28
727 2761 Klimach Konrad Przerośl M25 106 689 00:22:28 (383)00:23:50 (757)00:24:02 (866)00:25:07 (1075)00:05:22 (1210) 01:40:34 (778) 01:40:49 00:35:28
728 411 Sowa Joanna K40 6 39 00:24:49 (830)00:23:43 (700)00:23:26 (698)00:23:45 (701)00:05:07 (890) 01:40:03 (746) 01:40:49 00:35:28
729 2870 Dybuk Marcin magielrodzinny.pl Radio Gdańsk M40 138 690 00:25:52 (1097)00:24:24 (937)00:23:34 (747)00:22:30 (373)00:04:29 (210) 01:40:02 (743) 01:40:50 00:35:29
730 2340 Jankowiak Roman M45 46 691 00:24:48 (812)00:23:33 (636)00:23:17 (643)00:24:01 (766)00:05:12 (1019) 01:39:55 (728) 01:40:51 00:35:30
731 695 Jankowiak Tomasz Biegowyswiat.pl M18 42 692 00:24:49 (832)00:23:30 (614)00:23:10 (597)00:24:10 (799)00:05:12 (1012) 01:39:56 (734) 01:40:51 00:35:30
732 2804 Janas Dariusz Biegacze Juniora M40 143 696 00:23:42 (562)00:23:25 (590)00:23:36 (762)00:24:49 (981)00:05:20 (1171) 01:40:17 (762) 01:40:52 00:35:31
733 3263 Moniewski Sebastian M40 134 694 00:25:11 (951)00:23:31 (625)00:23:16 (637)00:23:47 (708)00:05:07 (887) 01:39:52 (723) 01:40:52 00:35:31
734 2580 Abramowski Marek Marecki vs Equator Team M35 178 695 00:24:47 (793)00:23:42 (684)00:23:28 (713)00:23:48 (716)00:05:06 (863) 01:40:00 (740) 01:40:52 00:35:31
735 1407 Zięba Łukasz M25 104 693 00:24:16 (662)00:23:12 (541)00:23:09 (595)00:25:08 (1086)00:05:07 (889) 01:40:12 (756) 01:40:52 00:35:31
736 3676 Brzeski Darek Power Team Braniewo 1 M40 127 698 00:25:43 (1059)00:23:48 (736)00:23:19 (656)00:23:10 (531)00:04:54 (598) 01:39:35 (698) 01:40:54 00:35:33
737 3024 Bartkowski Marek M40 139 697 00:23:30 (733)00:24:03 (771)00:04:49 (514) 01:40:06 (749) 01:40:54 00:35:33
738 1271 Waraczewski Nikolaos M45 47 699 00:23:51 (585)00:23:41 (680)00:24:22 (979)00:23:51 (730)00:05:09 (926) 01:40:00 (741) 01:40:55 00:35:34
739 1909 Syldatk Stanisław M55 14 700 00:24:49 (828)00:23:42 (691)00:23:29 (724)00:23:42 (684)00:05:12 (1024) 01:39:34 (696) 01:40:55 00:35:34
740 2425 Pasieczny Robert M18 44 701 00:23:50 (582)00:23:47 (735)00:24:11 (922)00:24:00 (762)00:05:08 (919) 01:40:26 (770) 01:40:56 00:35:35
741 2637 Skowroński Marek M25 88 702 00:25:44 (1069)00:23:52 (775)00:23:12 (610)00:23:08 (527)00:05:01 (752) 01:38:50 (632) 01:40:57 00:35:36
742 2973 Jaromirska Elzbieta K30 15 40 00:23:54 (592)00:23:50 (759)00:23:55 (837)00:24:07 (789)00:05:11 (967) 01:40:18 (763) 01:40:57 00:35:36
743 1409 Juchniewicz Lidia Tri NEGU Tri NEGU K30 16 41 00:23:57 (613)00:23:20 (568)00:23:13 (622)00:25:16 (1125)00:05:12 (1016) 01:40:34 (779) 01:40:58 00:35:37
744 1666 Dębiec Ewa TriBabeczki K30 13 42 00:24:45 (767)00:23:39 (660)00:23:20 (665)00:23:59 (758)00:05:15 (1076) 01:39:55 (730) 01:40:59 00:35:38
745 2624 Jurkiewicz Robert M35 170 704 00:25:08 (934)00:23:28 (602)00:23:21 (673)00:23:48 (713)00:05:14 (1064) 01:39:39 (703) 01:41:00 00:35:39
746 1505 Bożyk Mateusz M25 95 703 00:25:09 (940)00:23:45 (719)00:23:24 (689)00:23:52 (735)00:04:51 (535) 01:39:38 (701) 01:41:00 00:35:39
747 3075 Kopeć Igor M35 172 705 00:25:01 (913)00:24:03 (829)00:23:17 (641)00:23:41 (676)00:04:59 (703) 01:39:47 (717) 01:41:01 00:35:40
748 2529 Biały Paweł O CO BIEGA? M30 162 707 00:24:47 (783)00:23:46 (726)00:23:25 (695)00:23:49 (721)00:05:17 (1103) 01:40:37 (781) 01:41:04 00:35:43
749 3654 Szul Daniel Ukształtowanie TRS SUSZ brak M30 145 706 00:26:33 (1255)00:24:01 (820)00:23:03 (565)00:22:40 (415)00:04:47 (458) 01:39:23 (672) 01:41:04 00:35:43
750 3649 Baryżewski Piotr brak brak M35 186 708 00:23:14 (496)00:24:27 (954)00:24:10 (911)00:24:01 (768)00:05:14 (1066) 01:40:34 (777) 01:41:07 00:35:46
751 1700 Obert Paweł KS Damnica M35 182 709 00:23:38 (544)00:23:12 (546)00:24:29 (1024)00:24:49 (983)00:05:00 (728) 01:40:24 (767) 01:41:07 00:35:46
752 3390 Słodowicz Piotr Grupa Trójmiasto M40 141 710 00:24:47 (788)00:23:41 (676)00:23:28 (711)00:23:50 (727)00:05:26 (1314) 01:40:08 (753) 01:41:11 00:35:50
753 3324 Majewski Marek Kuźnia Triathlonu M40 140 711 00:24:47 (796)00:23:40 (661)00:23:29 (725)00:23:49 (722)00:05:26 (1315) 01:40:07 (750) 01:41:12 00:35:51
754 2434 Siedlecki Paweł Niezwalniamy M30 153 712 00:25:12 (955)00:24:18 (914)00:23:43 (796)00:23:18 (561)00:04:42 (375) 01:39:55 (729) 01:41:13 00:35:52
755 2251 Czeczko Mariusz 33 DROP M40 124 713 00:26:50 (1316)00:23:40 (662)00:23:12 (607)00:22:59 (481)00:04:36 (295) 01:39:30 (688) 01:41:17 00:35:56
756 2418 Szczypiński Szymon BPH Runners Team Bank BPH M35 185 714 00:24:55 (885)00:24:30 (964)00:23:29 (728)00:23:25 (600)00:04:58 (675) 01:40:28 (774) 01:41:18 00:35:57
757 584 Kulewicz Arkadiusz poruszeni.pl M30 155 715 00:24:46 (775)00:23:47 (732)00:23:26 (696)00:24:23 (857)00:04:57 (672) 01:40:07 (751) 01:41:19 00:35:58
758 1401 Gajewski Wojciech Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" M50 26 717 00:24:44 (759)00:23:42 (687)00:23:28 (714)00:24:03 (775)00:05:23 (1259) 01:40:27 (772) 01:41:21 00:36:00
759 2155 Folwarski Marcin GMZH Folwarscy M30 138 716 00:27:03 (1357)00:24:22 (930)00:22:58 (540)00:22:24 (355)00:04:34 (262) 01:38:49 (628) 01:41:21 00:36:00
760 1895 Grabala Dariusz Run Chart M40 144 718 00:22:10 (341)00:21:37 (254)00:23:28 (707)00:27:59 (1936)00:06:08 (2202) 01:40:23 (766) 01:41:22 00:36:01
761 99 Michałkiewicz Łukasz Rezerwowe psy wytaczarka.pl M30 158 719 00:24:48 (805)00:23:44 (712)00:23:21 (671)00:24:04 (777)00:05:25 (1309) 01:40:16 (761) 01:41:22 00:36:01
762 1901 Chudziński Adam OIRP Gdańsk M30 150 720 00:25:37 (1032)00:23:43 (697)00:23:23 (679)00:23:29 (616)00:05:11 (987) 01:39:34 (694) 01:41:24 00:36:03
763 155 Rogowski Łukasz Padł Na Ryj Team M30 161 721 00:24:09 (650)00:23:51 (766)00:23:50 (824)00:24:20 (844)00:05:16 (1094) 01:40:37 (782) 01:41:26 00:36:05
764 3101 Stefanowski Mateusz M30 164 722 00:24:06 (640)00:23:53 (784)00:23:44 (800)00:24:26 (873)00:05:19 (1159) 01:40:45 (785) 01:41:29 00:36:08
765 368 Reszczyński Henryk M45 49 723 00:24:44 (763)00:23:45 (714)00:23:29 (729)00:24:03 (773)00:05:28 (1388) 01:40:36 (780) 01:41:30 00:36:09
766 2452 Jaszczykowski Tomasz M35 181 724 00:25:38 (1036)00:24:14 (886)00:23:28 (706)00:23:21 (579)00:04:51 (537) 01:40:14 (758) 01:41:31 00:36:10
767 1742 Kawka Piotr M45 44 726 00:25:27 (999)00:23:48 (739)00:23:40 (781)00:23:49 (723)00:04:48 (484) 01:39:45 (712) 01:41:32 00:36:11
768 151 Broniszewski Maciej M30 160 725 00:25:09 (936)00:24:13 (884)00:23:53 (832)00:23:28 (613)00:04:49 (501) 01:40:25 (768) 01:41:32 00:36:11
769 370 Wojciechowski Piotr 12tri.pl / Drużyna Wilka M25 107 727 00:24:22 (685)00:24:06 (842)00:23:35 (750)00:24:21 (851)00:05:09 (937) 01:40:45 (784) 01:41:33 00:36:12
770 215 Pienczke Mateusz Nordcity M30 157 728 00:25:36 (1031)00:24:23 (935)00:23:24 (687)00:23:34 (645)00:04:37 (297) 01:40:15 (759) 01:41:33 00:36:12
771 201 Głuszczak Wojciech Ja Gram Solo M40 142 729 00:24:53 (864)00:23:40 (664)00:23:27 (700)00:24:11 (805)00:05:25 (1293) 01:40:11 (755) 01:41:35 00:36:14
772 1600 Kozłowski Marcin XTrainer.pl M35 184 730 00:24:51 (850)00:23:45 (715)00:23:43 (795)00:24:24 (861)00:04:54 (601) 01:40:27 (771) 01:41:37 00:36:16
773 3678 Zieleń Michał Sportevo M45 45 731 00:25:18 (975)00:23:54 (787)00:23:39 (778)00:23:53 (738)00:04:54 (613) 01:39:51 (722) 01:41:37 00:36:16
774 2192 Pochylski Paweł M30 156 732 00:25:56 (1116)00:23:50 (754)00:23:07 (583)00:23:43 (690)00:05:03 (798) 01:40:14 (757) 01:41:39 00:36:18
775 239 Konaszewski Slawomir FSO Sport Team M40 146 733 00:24:54 (876)00:24:20 (923)00:23:58 (848)00:23:47 (710)00:04:42 (379) 01:40:46 (786) 01:41:41 00:36:20
776 1628 Szmyt Dominika K35 5 43 00:24:50 (835)00:23:51 (768)00:23:29 (726)00:24:20 (843)00:05:14 (1056) 01:40:31 (776) 01:41:44 00:36:23
777 1521 Ovtsarenko Grigori MSC M30 151 734 00:25:13 (962)00:23:41 (674)00:23:33 (744)00:24:06 (787)00:05:16 (1100) 01:39:37 (699) 01:41:49 00:36:28
778 1940 Karwacki Maciej Gabinet Rehabilitacji RE-FORMA M25 108 735 00:26:05 (1152)00:24:00 (816)00:23:16 (640)00:23:29 (618)00:05:01 (749) 01:40:47 (788) 01:41:51 00:36:30
779 781 Lewandowski Kajetan NBhf M30 159 736 00:25:03 (916)00:23:16 (553)00:23:13 (626)00:24:37 (917)00:05:42 (1696) 01:40:16 (760) 01:41:52 00:36:31
780 2766 Chmielewski Tomasz M35 188 737 00:25:09 (937)00:23:51 (767)00:23:02 (558)00:24:13 (813)00:05:40 (1638) 01:41:00 (797) 01:41:54 00:36:33
781 1814 Szargiej Paweł M35 155 739 00:26:22 (1216)00:24:07 (852)00:23:06 (578)00:23:16 (554)00:05:04 (823) 01:39:04 (646) 01:41:55 00:36:34
782 3475 Bartelik Krzysztof M35 183 738 00:25:24 (991)00:23:22 (578)00:23:37 (764)00:24:17 (824)00:05:15 (1078) 01:40:25 (769) 01:41:55 00:36:34
783 3766 Kamiński Marcin M25 110 740 00:24:15 (661)00:24:31 (975)00:24:04 (872)00:24:04 (776)00:05:06 (860) 01:41:18 (808) 01:42:00 00:36:39
784 3426 Ziendara Mariusz M40 151 741 00:25:14 (965)00:24:25 (942)00:23:47 (810)00:23:36 (656)00:05:00 (724) 01:41:18 (807) 01:42:01 00:36:40
785 1645 Stawiński Paweł M30 167 742 00:24:51 (853)00:23:52 (772)00:23:48 (818)00:24:12 (809)00:05:20 (1189) 01:40:56 (794) 01:42:03 00:36:42
786 51 Winczura Leszek M40 148 743 00:25:00 (906)00:23:53 (781)00:23:33 (746)00:24:26 (878)00:05:11 (992) 01:40:49 (791) 01:42:03 00:36:42
787 3134 Kołtuniak Zbigniew M30 165 744 00:25:45 (1075)00:24:20 (922)00:23:37 (766) 01:40:47 (787) 01:42:04 00:36:43
788 3380 Libuda Tomasz M18 45 745 00:23:17 (510)00:24:19 (921)00:25:12 (1279)00:25:05 (1052)00:04:13 (74) 01:41:34 (823) 01:42:05 00:36:44
789 3481 Siondalski Mateusz Eaton Running Team M30 171 746 00:24:51 (851)00:23:58 (809)00:23:42 (786)00:24:23 (858)00:05:12 (1006) 01:41:16 (804) 01:42:06 00:36:45
790 3582 Kuchta Wojciech M40 145 747 00:25:54 (1111)00:23:54 (792)00:23:35 (756)00:23:42 (678)00:05:02 (791) 01:40:29 (775) 01:42:07 00:36:46
791 2638 Uss Wojciech M35 187 748 00:26:16 (1193)00:24:24 (939)00:23:48 (816)00:22:52 (457)00:04:49 (500) 01:40:58 (795) 01:42:09 00:36:48
792 710 Szemiel Maciej M30 177 749 00:22:07 (329)00:23:19 (564)00:24:26 (997)00:26:33 (1512)00:05:45 (1765) 01:41:46 (837) 01:42:10 00:36:49
793 2004 Małkowski Tomasz M45 50 750 00:22:58 (454)00:23:05 (521)00:24:09 (896)00:26:13 (1408)00:05:46 (1800) 01:41:37 (827) 01:42:11 00:36:50
794 1446 Osiński Radosław M35 191 751 00:25:01 (910)00:24:05 (837)00:23:54 (834)00:24:13 (812)00:05:00 (727) 01:41:16 (805) 01:42:12 00:36:51
795 3735 Kisielewski Tomasz Biskupiec Biega M40 147 752 00:25:43 (1061)00:23:54 (790)00:23:40 (780)00:23:55 (744)00:05:00 (737) 01:40:48 (790) 01:42:12 00:36:51
796 3336 Noga Krzysztof RT DUON M45 51 753 00:23:58 (616)00:24:28 (956)00:24:09 (897)00:24:28 (884)00:05:11 (986) 01:41:46 (838) 01:42:14 00:36:53
797 1763 Kapszewicz Przemysław M30 176 755 00:24:20 (676)00:24:13 (885)00:24:11 (916)00:24:17 (825)00:05:14 (1067) 01:41:44 (835) 01:42:15 00:36:54
798 2859 Ługowski Marcin M30 173 756 00:24:52 (861)00:24:09 (862)00:24:01 (863)00:24:18 (826)00:04:55 (624) 01:41:26 (815) 01:42:15 00:36:54
799 1380 Rządca Grzegorz Runner's High M30 172 754 00:24:54 (875)00:24:07 (856)00:24:01 (860)00:24:18 (827)00:04:56 (651) 01:41:25 (813) 01:42:15 00:36:54
800 1945 Gołaszewski Marek FORFIT GDAŃSK M35 189 757 00:23:51 (827)00:24:35 (908)00:05:12 (996) 01:41:04 (798) 01:42:16 00:36:55
801 416 Milewski Miłosz Pszczółkowski Team/ skocz.pl / DOM-BUD Olsztyn Firma DOM-BUD Miłosz Milewski M40 160 758 00:26:18 (1203)00:24:33 (979)00:23:35 (754)00:22:56 (468)00:04:54 (604) 01:42:16 (873) 01:42:16 00:36:55
802 1439 Maderski Rafał WestOsaka Running Team M35 192 760 00:25:25 (993)00:24:18 (913)00:23:41 (784)00:24:01 (767)00:04:52 (571) 01:41:17 (806) 01:42:17 00:36:56
803 2222 Mateja Janusz DudyczTeam M55 15 759 00:25:04 (917)00:23:34 (641)00:23:37 (763)00:24:38 (924)00:05:25 (1294) 01:40:54 (792) 01:42:17 00:36:56
804 535 Jaroch Magdalena Akademia Biegania K25 11 44 00:24:45 (768)00:24:25 (945)00:23:58 (850)00:24:08 (790)00:05:02 (776) 01:41:37 (826) 01:42:18 00:36:57
805 1669 Sobieraj Grzegorz M30 169 762 00:24:49 (820)00:23:49 (744)00:23:51 (826)00:24:35 (914)00:05:15 (1080) 01:41:07 (799) 01:42:19 00:36:58
806 2566 Kołodziejczyk Lidia K40 7 45 00:23:43 (563)00:24:03 (831)00:24:13 (934)00:24:58 (1022)00:05:22 (1218) 01:41:37 (828) 01:42:19 00:36:58
807 43 Jabłoński Michał M30 170 761 00:24:42 (755)00:23:51 (762)00:23:32 (740)00:24:49 (982)00:05:24 (1276) 01:41:13 (802) 01:42:19 00:36:58
808 3519 Wiśniewski Maciej GRUPA MALBORK M40 157 764 00:24:57 (897)00:25:30 (1327)00:23:52 (829)00:23:12 (539)00:04:49 (498) 01:42:02 (851) 01:42:20 00:36:59
809 355 Bałamącek Tomasz Progdar Marathon Team M40 154 763 00:24:49 (824)00:23:58 (805)00:23:43 (794)00:24:33 (903)00:05:17 (1106) 01:41:33 (822) 01:42:20 00:36:59
810 2916 Smal Szymon smile M40 153 765 00:24:46 (777)00:23:44 (704)00:23:30 (731)00:24:46 (963)00:05:36 (1561) 01:41:25 (811) 01:42:21 00:37:00
811 1912 Lewińska Agnieszka K30 17 46 00:24:56 (894)00:24:10 (873)00:24:08 (890)00:24:05 (783)00:05:03 (802) 01:41:36 (824) 01:42:22 00:37:01
812 20 Wysocki Dariusz WOJSKO POLSKIE M25 109 767 00:24:48 (803)00:23:42 (688)00:23:25 (693)00:23:43 (689)00:06:46 (2695) 01:41:15 (803) 01:42:25 00:37:04
813 1102 Lompert Andrzej M35 195 766 00:25:10 (944)00:24:20 (924)00:23:46 (806)00:23:58 (753)00:05:11 (974) 01:41:27 (816) 01:42:25 00:37:04
814 2393 Krawczyk Tomasz BPH Runners Team M40 149 768 00:25:59 (1123)00:23:50 (751)00:23:29 (730)00:24:05 (782)00:05:05 (838) 01:40:55 (793) 01:42:28 00:37:07
815 1655 Szlas Radosław STUDIO S7 BANINO ( GLUCHY ) M35 199 769 00:23:39 (549)00:24:03 (830)00:23:58 (852)00:25:24 (1178)00:05:26 (1340) 01:41:47 (839) 01:42:30 00:37:09
816 2206 Jaszczuk Jarosław M35 190 771 00:25:44 (1068)00:24:17 (908)00:23:46 (805)00:23:39 (667)00:05:05 (835) 01:41:12 (801) 01:42:32 00:37:11
817 3170 Stepien Janusz Kokulek Club Dzika Mycha M40 152 770 00:23:36 (759)00:25:01 (1032)00:05:24 (1280) 01:41:25 (810) 01:42:32 00:37:11
818 501 Kołodziejski Arkadiusz Intel Runners M25 116 772 00:25:50 (1094)00:24:22 (932)00:23:43 (790)00:23:53 (740)00:04:46 (442) 01:41:53 (844) 01:42:35 00:37:14
819 213 Nowak Marcin M35 205 773 00:21:55 (300)00:24:26 (952)00:24:37 (1095)00:25:54 (1320)00:05:43 (1715) 01:42:16 (874) 01:42:36 00:37:15
820 1807 Buczko Dariusz Pwo M25 114 774 00:26:02 (1131)00:24:30 (965)00:23:38 (773)00:23:36 (653)00:04:51 (551) 01:41:39 (831) 01:42:37 00:37:16
821 974 Czeczot Jacek Fitness Spójnia/Masterlease Gdańsk Fitness Spójnia/Masterlease Gdańsk M25 123 775 00:22:57 (453)00:24:04 (835)00:24:37 (1093)00:25:42 (1271)00:05:17 (1120) 01:42:21 (877) 01:42:38 00:37:17
822 3784 Korulczyk Rafał Szkoła narciarska Amigo-Ski M30 163 778 00:26:38 (1269)00:24:13 (882)00:23:20 (659)00:23:37 (657)00:04:50 (526) 01:40:39 (783) 01:42:39 00:37:18
823 2794 Milczanowski Konrad M30 179 777 00:23:52 (589)00:23:57 (802)00:24:12 (929)00:25:06 (1065)00:05:32 (1475) 01:42:01 (850) 01:42:39 00:37:18
824 3724 Wierzbicki Arek M25 115 776 00:24:40 (748)00:24:07 (854)00:24:09 (898)00:24:40 (941)00:05:02 (782) 01:41:50 (842) 01:42:39 00:37:18
825 3536 Angielczyk Adam M25 102 779 00:28:30 (1691)00:23:47 (733)00:22:40 (479)00:22:49 (443)00:04:57 (657) 01:39:59 (737) 01:42:44 00:37:23
826 919 Gruchała Agnieszka MEWA Gdynia K35 6 47 00:25:29 (1006)00:24:14 (892)00:24:11 (915)00:23:44 (694)00:05:06 (867) 01:41:24 (809) 01:42:44 00:37:23
827 3476 Weber Krzysztof M18 48 780 00:21:57 (306)00:21:54 (305)00:24:29 (1026)00:28:12 (2005)00:06:13 (2278) 01:42:24 (882) 01:42:45 00:37:24
828 2919 Kolasa Bartosz Mieciu Team M35 194 781 00:24:51 (856)00:23:58 (804)00:23:53 (830)00:24:35 (909)00:05:29 (1402) 01:41:26 (814) 01:42:47 00:37:26
829 2899 Rębisz Michał M30 174 782 00:25:50 (1089)00:24:24 (940)00:23:47 (809)00:23:44 (698)00:05:04 (827) 01:41:36 (825) 01:42:48 00:37:27
830 694 Grudziński Ernest Burzyn-Biebrza Team M50 29 783 00:23:13 (493)00:24:26 (949)00:24:34 (1065)00:25:14 (1113)00:05:21 (1194) 01:42:39 (907) 01:42:48 00:37:27
831 2047 Grobelny Paweł Good Luck Club M25 122 785 00:24:19 (670)00:24:10 (872)00:24:17 (952)00:24:52 (994)00:05:12 (1007) 01:42:16 (872) 01:42:50 00:37:29
832 2220 Lemiec Bartosz M18 46 784 00:24:56 (892)00:24:11 (876)00:24:05 (881)00:24:26 (874)00:05:12 (1003) 01:41:51 (843) 01:42:50 00:37:29
833 3702 Okołotowicz Sebastian M30 192 786 00:21:30 (245)00:22:53 (483)00:24:19 (968)00:27:55 (1913)00:06:15 (2311) 01:42:44 (917) 01:42:51 00:37:30
834 605 Stoltman Danuta K18 7 48 00:24:47 (799)00:23:42 (686)00:24:10 (906)00:24:57 (1017)00:05:15 (1069) 01:41:46 (836) 01:42:52 00:37:31
835 2204 Zaleski Mariusz M35 193 787 00:23:53 (591)00:23:39 (657)00:24:09 (903)00:25:35 (1242)00:05:36 (1569) 01:41:25 (812) 01:42:53 00:37:32
836 3067 Zwolinski Pawel M35 208 788 00:23:07 (473)00:24:07 (846)00:24:31 (1035)00:25:31 (1220)00:05:37 (1575) 01:42:30 (890) 01:42:53 00:37:32
837 973 Wiśniewski Mariusz M35 197 790 00:25:45 (1077)00:24:16 (899)00:23:56 (841)00:24:01 (764)00:04:57 (671) 01:41:30 (819) 01:42:55 00:37:34
838 2216 Hoga Fryderyk M25 119 789 00:25:13 (959)00:24:17 (910)00:24:05 (877)00:24:25 (867)00:04:55 (634) 01:42:00 (849) 01:42:55 00:37:34
839 1633 Białkowski Marcin M35 201 791 00:24:20 (674)00:23:22 (576)00:23:18 (649)00:26:14 (1413)00:05:42 (1709) 01:41:55 (847) 01:42:56 00:37:35
840 3675 Szajerka Krzysztof M50 28 792 00:24:07 (644)00:23:44 (706)00:24:04 (871)00:25:20 (1145)00:05:42 (1683) 01:42:06 (855) 01:42:57 00:37:36
841 3365 Nebeling Wojciech M45 53 793 00:26:17 (1195)00:24:40 (1016)00:24:01 (861)00:23:13 (547)00:04:47 (460) 01:42:15 (867) 01:42:57 00:37:36
842 2640 Jaroń Piotr Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners M25 105 794 00:27:44 (1490)00:23:31 (627)00:23:56 (843)00:23:09 (529)00:04:38 (326) 01:40:28 (773) 01:42:58 00:37:37
843 1975 Shestakov Andrei M25 113 795 00:25:28 (1002)00:24:17 (906)00:23:36 (761)00:24:15 (819)00:05:23 (1257) 01:41:38 (830) 01:42:59 00:37:38
844 3359 Kamiński Mateusz 10 Crew M25 117 796 00:26:32 (1253)00:25:02 (1152)00:23:48 (815)00:23:00 (486)00:04:37 (309) 01:41:54 (846) 01:43:00 00:37:39
845 3690 Lewandowski Tomasz M40 165 797 00:22:25 (379)00:23:57 (801)00:24:35 (1070)00:26:17 (1426)00:05:48 (1834) 01:42:27 (885) 01:43:02 00:37:41
846 1517 Kac Marek UKS Tri-Team Rumia RMDC M40 161 798 00:24:11 (654)00:23:44 (707)00:24:05 (878)00:25:46 (1284)00:05:19 (1153) 01:42:16 (875) 01:43:04 00:37:43
847 1709 Łakomski Mateusz O co biega? M30 188 799 00:24:47 (782)00:23:44 (710)00:23:39 (779)00:25:25 (1185)00:05:29 (1409) 01:42:37 (900) 01:43:04 00:37:43
848 2484 Arendt Michał M30 182 800 00:25:41 (1043)00:25:01 (1150)00:24:03 (870)00:23:30 (628)00:04:50 (521) 01:42:15 (868) 01:43:05 00:37:44
849 3623 Zieliński Henryk KTS IRONMAN M60 4 802 00:24:54 (873)00:24:29 (961)00:24:14 (941)00:24:20 (845)00:05:09 (929) 01:42:06 (857) 01:43:06 00:37:45
850 2595 Przysiężny Grzegorz Klub Biegacza GALION; BBL Gdańsk M50 27 803 00:25:41 (1044)00:24:12 (877)00:23:51 (825)00:24:19 (833)00:05:03 (807) 01:41:40 (833) 01:43:06 00:37:45
851 2908 Kasicki Marek M40 162 801 00:25:00 (907)00:24:36 (993)00:24:18 (959)00:24:24 (863)00:04:48 (487) 01:42:22 (879) 01:43:06 00:37:45
852 663 Tomaszewska Agnieszka Grupa Trójmiasto K35 9 49 00:25:17 (971)00:24:16 (898)00:24:08 (887)00:24:22 (855)00:05:05 (849) 01:42:22 (878) 01:43:08 00:37:47
853 1365 Gawryś Kamil RIM TIM TEAM BRANIEWO M30 168 805 00:24:28 (706)00:22:56 (502)00:23:42 (789)00:26:51 (1605)00:05:11 (968) 01:41:00 (796) 01:43:08 00:37:47
854 2121 Spirewski Rafał M40 155 804 00:26:25 (1226)00:24:48 (1059)00:23:48 (817)00:23:21 (575)00:04:47 (464) 01:41:38 (829) 01:43:08 00:37:47
855 1021 Kowalik Michał M25 98 808 00:27:44 (1491)00:23:30 (623)00:23:56 (844)00:23:12 (543)00:04:46 (441) 01:39:52 (724) 01:43:09 00:37:48
856 381 Potrykus Sławomir M35 206 806 00:24:52 (859)00:24:21 (926)00:24:07 (885)00:24:38 (932)00:05:11 (980) 01:42:28 (887) 01:43:09 00:37:48
857 2456 Wlizło Paweł Muzeum Archeologiczno-Historyczne w Elblągu M25 125 809 00:24:36 (732)00:24:07 (850)00:24:05 (880)00:25:10 (1095)00:05:11 (976) 01:42:30 (889) 01:43:09 00:37:48
858 1955 Roczniok Piotr Parkrun Gdynia M45 56 807 00:24:51 (854)00:24:30 (969)00:24:12 (924)00:24:37 (920)00:04:59 (701) 01:42:36 (897) 01:43:09 00:37:48
859 2644 Palusiński Marcin M25 121 810 00:24:49 (831)00:23:47 (727)00:24:00 (858)00:24:38 (926)00:05:57 (2041) 01:42:06 (856) 01:43:11 00:37:50
860 3793 Szamotulski Tomasz Lechia Gdańsk M35 200 811 00:25:07 (929)00:24:06 (841)00:24:08 (889)00:24:47 (968)00:05:03 (810) 01:41:54 (845) 01:43:12 00:37:51
861 3550 Krankowski Grzegorz M40 166 812 00:25:48 (1082)00:25:05 (1175)00:24:20 (969)00:23:03 (498)00:04:57 (661) 01:42:33 (893) 01:43:13 00:37:52
862 2012 Mystkowski Grzegorz Psia Kość M45 52 813 00:26:34 (1258)00:25:08 (1193)00:23:44 (799)00:23:00 (487)00:04:48 (492) 01:41:48 (841) 01:43:14 00:37:53
863 288 Mucha Damian M40 156 814 00:26:07 (1160)00:24:25 (947)00:23:55 (839)00:23:48 (714)00:04:59 (710) 01:41:39 (832) 01:43:15 00:37:54
864 2031 Dmochowski Paweł M35 210 815 00:25:07 (927)00:24:27 (953)00:24:04 (874)00:24:33 (904)00:05:06 (875) 01:42:33 (894) 01:43:17 00:37:56
865 2652 Kuśmierek Maciej M35 198 816 00:26:20 (1213)00:24:36 (994)00:23:36 (757)00:23:56 (746)00:04:49 (504) 01:41:31 (820) 01:43:17 00:37:56
866 2457 Gacki Zdobysław GACCY TEAM M35 212 817 00:24:30 (716)00:24:37 (999)00:24:27 (1009)00:24:37 (918)00:05:07 (899) 01:42:44 (915) 01:43:19 00:37:58
867 1651 Pultyn Mateusz M25 118 818 00:26:17 (1197)00:24:39 (1009)00:23:55 (840)00:23:42 (683)00:04:47 (445) 01:41:58 (848) 01:43:20 00:37:59
868 874 Krawczuk Marcin M18 47 819 00:26:18 (1201)00:25:16 (1239)00:23:39 (776)00:23:13 (548)00:04:54 (592) 01:42:10 (860) 01:43:20 00:37:59
869 3373 Kaczmarek Ewa Concordia Runners Team K25 12 50 00:25:13 (960)00:24:22 (928)00:23:53 (831)00:24:44 (959)00:05:08 (913) 01:42:10 (862) 01:43:20 00:37:59
870 3760 Skoracki Borys M40 159 820 00:24:54 (870)00:23:54 (785)00:24:09 (902)00:25:07 (1066)00:05:17 (1112) 01:42:10 (861) 01:43:21 00:38:00
871 279 Węsierska- Mułyk Marzena Night Runners Słupsk K30 19 51 00:24:55 (878)00:24:14 (888)00:24:13 (933)00:24:42 (950)00:05:17 (1108) 01:42:40 (909) 01:43:21 00:38:00
872 1257 Dębowski Dawid Akademia Biegania M30 180 821 00:25:45 (1073)00:24:02 (823)00:23:48 (819)00:24:35 (913)00:05:11 (966) 01:42:03 (853) 01:43:22 00:38:01
873 845 Garsztka Dominik M35 207 822 00:22:48 (421)00:24:07 (847)00:24:20 (972)00:26:46 (1568)00:05:22 (1224) 01:42:29 (888) 01:43:23 00:38:02
874 3220 Brodawski Paweł UBEZPIECZENIA ZIENIEWICZ&ZIENIEWICZ OLSZTYN M30 185 823 00:24:22 (687)00:23:44 (709)00:23:46 (807)00:25:40 (1260)00:05:51 (1914) 01:42:34 (896) 01:43:23 00:38:02
875 1604 Zarzycki Marek TSUNAMI TRI M45 38 825 00:28:38 (1723)00:23:40 (665)00:23:19 (651)00:22:50 (445)00:04:58 (696) 01:39:04 (647) 01:43:25 00:38:04
876 1904 Szustek Adam M35 214 824 00:23:46 (575)00:24:03 (833)00:24:13 (935)00:25:41 (1262)00:05:41 (1672) 01:42:52 (922) 01:43:25 00:38:04
877 2003 Stefaniuk Rafał Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" M35 209 826 00:24:45 (765)00:24:23 (936)00:24:08 (893)00:24:57 (1016)00:05:12 (1010) 01:42:31 (891) 01:43:26 00:38:05
878 2984 Buczek Robert M50 31 827 00:24:29 (707)00:23:48 (737)00:24:31 (1038)00:25:13 (1109)00:05:26 (1326) 01:42:42 (913) 01:43:27 00:38:06
879 3306 Roszczynialski Michał M30 190 828 00:25:23 (986)00:24:23 (934)00:23:28 (718)00:24:48 (977)00:05:26 (1317) 01:42:41 (912) 01:43:28 00:38:07
880 2480 Durlik Mirosław LOTOS Running Team M35 211 830 00:23:57 (608)00:24:10 (869)00:24:19 (965)00:25:34 (1238)00:05:28 (1393) 01:42:37 (903) 01:43:29 00:38:08
881 3038 Koal Gerd NLLB Cottbus M60 5 829 00:23:31 (537)00:24:45 (1037)00:24:47 (1156)00:25:07 (1069)00:05:20 (1179) 01:43:25 (970) 01:43:29 00:38:08
882 1848 Tołkacz Wojciech -Malbork- M50 30 831 00:25:23 (988)00:24:45 (1044)00:24:11 (918)00:23:51 (731)00:05:20 (1188) 01:42:40 (908) 01:43:30 00:38:09
883 1919 Orzechowski Paweł brak brak M25 120 832 00:25:37 (1034)00:24:25 (944)00:24:12 (925)00:24:19 (839)00:04:59 (718) 01:42:03 (852) 01:43:31 00:38:10
884 3054 Szczepkowski Wojciech Babymaker Club M35 219 834 00:24:41 (751)00:24:46 (1045)00:24:27 (1005)00:24:38 (931)00:05:00 (729) 01:43:06 (937) 01:43:32 00:38:11
885 1477 Baranowski Robert OSTC Gdańsk M30 193 833 00:24:34 (727)00:24:11 (875)00:24:45 (1141)00:24:39 (936)00:05:23 (1263) 01:42:49 (920) 01:43:32 00:38:11
886 450 Budzyński Krzysztof M30 200 836 00:23:56 (603)00:24:29 (960)00:24:34 (1064)00:25:41 (1265)00:04:54 (594) 01:43:14 (949) 01:43:34 00:38:13
887 1643 Strehlau Adam M35 203 835 00:25:15 (966)00:23:57 (800)00:24:00 (855)00:25:03 (1044)00:05:19 (1161) 01:42:14 (864) 01:43:34 00:38:13
888 2570 Białaszewski Piotr Trójwizja M30 184 837 00:26:03 (1134)00:24:26 (950)00:23:47 (812)00:24:11 (802)00:05:08 (920) 01:42:24 (881) 01:43:36 00:38:15
889 1647 Mróz Maria K25 13 52 00:24:50 (836)00:24:36 (996)00:24:27 (1006)00:24:31 (894)00:05:12 (998) 01:42:47 (918) 01:43:36 00:38:15
890 1281 Tomaszewski Michał M30 166 838 00:26:56 (1335)00:24:18 (915)00:23:45 (802)00:23:34 (646)00:05:04 (830) 01:40:48 (789) 01:43:37 00:38:16
891 1985 Jakubowski Łukasz M25 127 839 00:24:45 (772)00:24:17 (905)00:24:51 (1173)00:24:41 (946)00:05:03 (814) 01:42:38 (904) 01:43:38 00:38:17
892 2458 Czarnecka Joanna K35 12 53 00:24:27 (702)00:24:09 (864)00:24:12 (927)00:25:25 (1181)00:05:25 (1288) 01:42:59 (929) 01:43:39 00:38:18
893 2463 Bala Mariusz M35 215 840 00:24:27 (698)00:24:10 (868)00:24:10 (910)00:25:26 (1190)00:05:26 (1325) 01:42:59 (927) 01:43:39 00:38:18
894 430 Maćkowiak Mateusz M25 128 843 00:26:03 (1136)00:24:30 (970)00:23:38 (774)00:24:12 (807)00:05:18 (1138) 01:42:43 (914) 01:43:41 00:38:20
895 2101 Golas Grażyna K35 7 54 00:26:08 (1163)00:24:47 (1051)00:23:57 (846)00:23:53 (737)00:04:55 (616) 01:42:14 (865) 01:43:41 00:38:20
896 3569 Zalewski Krzysztof M30 181 842 00:25:14 (964)00:24:16 (902)00:24:06 (884)00:24:50 (986)00:05:15 (1073) 01:42:08 (858) 01:43:41 00:38:20
897 3827 Jarocki Grzegorz M45 57 841 00:25:13 (958)00:24:02 (827)00:23:43 (792)00:25:06 (1059)00:05:38 (1604) 01:42:40 (910) 01:43:41 00:38:20
898 3573 Grinberg Małgorzta husky K35 8 55 00:26:09 (1172)00:24:47 (1052)00:23:57 (845) 01:42:15 (870) 01:43:42 00:38:21
899 1376 Jąkalski Jarosław M25 112 844 00:26:30 (1250)00:24:18 (912)00:23:19 (652)00:24:09 (792)00:05:27 (1362) 01:41:31 (821) 01:43:42 00:38:21
900 3743 Dawid Sawicka Monika K35 10 56 00:26:01 (1128)00:24:34 (986)00:24:05 (879)00:23:58 (752)00:05:05 (844) 01:42:49 (919) 01:43:43 00:38:22
901 3822 Gostomski Marcin Skarszewy M25 111 845 00:26:49 (1311)00:23:54 (791)00:23:27 (704)00:23:39 (666)00:05:54 (1975) 01:41:29 (818) 01:43:44 00:38:23
902 2932 Szulborski Arkadiusz M30 195 846 00:23:45 (569)00:24:14 (890)00:23:58 (849)00:25:49 (1301)00:05:59 (2068) 01:43:04 (935) 01:43:45 00:38:24
903 2109 Baranowski Maciej KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 158 847 00:25:50 (1093)00:24:13 (881)00:24:00 (856)00:24:34 (905)00:05:09 (945) 01:42:09 (859) 01:43:46 00:38:25
904 3221 Weychan Marianna K25 14 57 00:24:21 (681)00:24:14 (893)00:24:24 (991)00:25:23 (1173)00:05:24 (1283) 01:43:15 (950) 01:43:46 00:38:25
905 840 Smeja Przemysław M30 191 848 00:24:54 (874)00:24:10 (871)00:24:23 (985)00:24:58 (1023)00:05:21 (1202) 01:42:41 (911) 01:43:46 00:38:25
906 2576 Benítez Melgar Javier M25 135 849 00:26:24 (1220)00:24:49 (1066)00:24:18 (958) 01:43:47 (1008) 01:43:47 00:38:26
907 741 Łudczak Krzysztof VANOS - Biegamy na gazie Lechia M40 163 850 00:25:28 (1003)00:24:21 (927)00:23:56 (842)00:24:39 (935)00:05:23 (1258) 01:42:26 (883) 01:43:48 00:38:27
908 1113 Tondys Piotr AMBITNE TYGRYSY M40 182 852 00:22:17 (361)00:23:26 (596)00:26:07 (1606)00:26:59 (1645)00:04:59 (706) 01:43:44 (1004) 01:43:49 00:38:28
909 2111 Dudzik Marek KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 169 851 00:25:41 (1045)00:24:34 (983)00:24:26 (999)00:24:09 (796)00:04:59 (698) 01:42:39 (906) 01:43:49 00:38:28
910 1161 Ułamek Mateusz M30 189 853 00:26:10 (1173)00:25:15 (1226)00:23:45 (801)00:23:51 (732)00:04:48 (491) 01:42:37 (902) 01:43:49 00:38:28
911 1157 Jakusz Przemysław Norda Active Team M30 202 856 00:25:07 (925)00:24:57 (1116)00:24:09 (900)00:24:39 (933)00:04:59 (717) 01:43:18 (954) 01:43:50 00:38:29
912 2918 Śmiech Krztsztof Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" M45 58 855 00:24:48 (806)00:24:19 (918)00:24:13 (939)00:25:06 (1063)00:05:24 (1270) 01:42:57 (925) 01:43:50 00:38:29
913 2007 Lewiński Michał M30 183 854 00:25:45 (1072)00:24:08 (860)00:24:22 (983)00:24:26 (876)00:05:09 (935) 01:42:20 (876) 01:43:50 00:38:29
914 1769 Ornal Miroslaw M50 34 857 00:25:07 (930)00:24:57 (1120)00:24:09 (895)00:24:39 (934)00:05:01 (763) 01:43:20 (959) 01:43:52 00:38:31
915 1423 Pietkiewicz Krzysztof Pszczółkowski Team M40 171 858 00:25:54 (1107)00:24:55 (1100)00:24:15 (944)00:23:47 (707)00:05:01 (747) 01:43:06 (938) 01:43:52 00:38:31
916 3193 Rudnicki Michał Thomson Reuters Running Team M30 187 859 00:24:47 (795)00:23:50 (756)00:23:50 (822)00:25:44 (1279)00:05:41 (1674) 01:42:36 (899) 01:43:53 00:38:32
917 3378 Nowodworska Justyna ŚCIGAŁ TEAM K30 21 58 00:24:30 (718)00:24:16 (901)00:24:35 (1078)00:25:29 (1204)00:05:03 (804) 01:43:24 (968) 01:43:53 00:38:32
918 608 Wojciechowski Adam Padł Na Ryj Team M45 55 860 00:24:55 (884)00:23:51 (764)00:23:54 (835)00:25:41 (1263)00:05:33 (1513) 01:42:32 (892) 01:43:53 00:38:32
919 3530 Rzepka Marek SAG Sport Team M30 186 861 00:24:12 (928)00:24:40 (939)00:05:05 (843) 01:42:34 (895) 01:43:55 00:38:34
920 341 Ozimski Adam M30 198 862 00:24:49 (829)00:23:52 (771)00:24:28 (1013)00:25:37 (1244)00:05:10 (961) 01:43:12 (945) 01:43:55 00:38:34
921 2805 Małek Rafał Invictus 3City M18 54 863 00:22:51 (427)00:25:30 (1328)00:24:53 (1183)00:25:21 (1154)00:05:20 (1170) 01:43:45 (1006) 01:43:56 00:38:35
922 2731 WAJDA Mariusz M35 217 864 00:25:11 (947)00:24:17 (911)00:24:09 (905)00:24:51 (993)00:05:28 (1391) 01:43:03 (933) 01:43:56 00:38:35
923 3670 Kasprowicz Michal Tata Stasia M35 204 865 00:26:28 (1247)00:24:49 (1063)00:24:02 (865)00:23:49 (719)00:04:51 (538) 01:42:15 (869) 01:43:58 00:38:37
924 1443 Nowak Waldemar M55 17 866 00:26:05 (1149)00:25:15 (1230)00:24:12 (926)00:23:30 (626)00:04:57 (666) 01:42:28 (886) 01:43:59 00:38:38
925 2641 Sitko Rafał ŚWINOUJŚCIE RWIJBURAKI M30 178 867 00:26:50 (1317)00:24:32 (976)00:23:49 (820)00:23:56 (748)00:04:54 (614) 01:41:47 (840) 01:44:00 00:38:39
926 2332 Masłowska Małgorzata biegamyrazem.pl K40 8 59 00:26:04 (1145)00:24:54 (1099)00:24:35 (1079)00:23:42 (679)00:04:45 (422) 01:42:58 (926) 01:44:00 00:38:39
927 1922 Januszewski Maciej Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy M18 53 868 00:24:10 (652)00:25:56 (1332)00:05:05 (851) 01:43:41 (996) 01:44:01 00:38:40
928 648 Węgrzyn Michał M18 50 869 00:24:22 (688)00:24:17 (903)00:25:05 (1247)00:25:21 (1157)00:04:56 (643) 01:43:14 (947) 01:44:01 00:38:40
929 1313 Rożyk Magdalena biegamyrazem.pl/Oknobur K40 9 60 00:25:43 (1058)00:24:22 (931)00:24:17 (954)00:24:21 (852)00:05:19 (1155) 01:43:02 (932) 01:44:02 00:38:41
930 1506 Timohin Ivan MSC M25 124 870 00:25:12 (954)00:23:49 (743)00:24:18 (956)00:25:23 (1169)00:05:21 (1203) 01:42:23 (880) 01:44:02 00:38:41
931 1055 Wroclawski Dariusz M50 32 871 00:24:56 (886)00:24:14 (891)00:24:13 (938)00:25:20 (1149)00:05:20 (1187) 01:43:07 (940) 01:44:03 00:38:42
932 625 Goryl Patrycjusz M35 216 872 00:24:28 (705)00:24:01 (822)00:23:18 (648)00:26:35 (1520)00:05:43 (1736) 01:42:59 (928) 01:44:05 00:38:44
933 734 Szymański Kamil M18 52 873 00:23:18 (513)00:24:17 (907)00:25:12 (1277)00:25:53 (1317)00:05:25 (1287) 01:43:34 (983) 01:44:05 00:38:44
934 3217 Stromski Krzysztof M30 208 874 00:23:04 (465)00:24:07 (844)00:25:00 (1220)00:26:27 (1487)00:05:29 (1401) 01:43:50 (1010) 01:44:06 00:38:45
935 1862 Witkowiak Grzegorz M35 218 876 00:24:51 (852)00:23:49 (748)00:24:32 (1043)00:25:39 (1253)00:05:17 (1119) 01:43:05 (936) 01:44:07 00:38:46
936 395 POSZEWIECKI MAREK MRKS Gdańsk M40 180 877 00:24:21 (680)00:24:45 (1041)00:24:42 (1130)00:25:00 (1028)00:05:19 (1149) 01:43:44 (1002) 01:44:07 00:38:46
937 3112 Sikora Daniel Thomson Reuters M25 129 875 00:25:59 (1122)00:24:25 (941)00:24:18 (960)00:24:15 (816)00:05:10 (948) 01:42:44 (916) 01:44:07 00:38:46
938 3199 Zioło Grzegorz BLUES MAN M35 196 878 00:28:09 (1609)00:24:48 (1057)00:23:51 (828)00:22:39 (410)00:04:41 (356) 01:41:27 (817) 01:44:08 00:38:47
939 3566 Pobłocki Krzysztof PAPUNIS TEAM GDYNIA M40 164 879 00:25:26 (995)00:24:02 (825)00:24:14 (942)00:25:04 (1049)00:05:24 (1266) 01:42:26 (884) 01:44:10 00:38:49
940 2152 Grott Tomasz Ex Siedlce Gdańsk M40 167 880 00:25:52 (1101)00:24:08 (858)00:24:00 (857)00:24:46 (965)00:05:23 (1245) 01:42:36 (898) 01:44:10 00:38:49
941 1654 Jakubowska Magdalena M25 132 881 00:24:50 (837)00:24:36 (997)00:24:27 (1002)00:24:58 (1021)00:05:22 (1219) 01:43:23 (966) 01:44:12 00:38:51
942 3104 Kaśnicka Tamara K35 13 61 00:26:25 (1231)00:25:05 (1171)00:24:18 (961)00:23:24 (598)00:05:01 (756) 01:43:09 (943) 01:44:13 00:38:52
943 1472 Smorgowicz Tomek STUDIO 102 M30 199 882 00:25:21 (982)00:24:39 (1011)00:24:21 (973)00:24:43 (955)00:05:13 (1031) 01:43:13 (946) 01:44:17 00:38:56
944 424 Turowski Grzegorz ComplexBiuro M45 54 883 00:26:39 (1274)00:24:40 (1018)00:24:01 (862) 01:42:16 (871) 01:44:19 00:38:58
945 2049 Szarlik Przemysław M45 67 884 00:24:47 (794)00:24:04 (836)00:24:28 (1015)00:25:27 (1198)00:05:34 (1514) 01:43:39 (993) 01:44:19 00:38:58
946 645 Kowalski Robert Sebastian M40 168 885 00:26:27 (1242)00:24:25 (946)00:23:47 (811)00:24:24 (860)00:05:17 (1105) 01:42:38 (905) 01:44:20 00:38:59
947 1572 Smętek Andrzej Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą M50 38 886 00:23:50 (581)00:24:39 (1006)00:24:43 (1134)00:25:43 (1276)00:05:26 (1339) 01:44:01 (1025) 01:44:21 00:39:00
948 3592 Tomaszewski Jacek łup łup głową w słup M45 60 887 00:26:18 (1204)00:25:01 (1142)00:24:20 (970)00:24:02 (769)00:04:43 (397) 01:43:07 (942) 01:44:24 00:39:03
949 2081 Pobłocki Wojciech REMUS Kościerzyna M50 33 888 00:25:34 (1023)00:24:38 (1003)00:24:27 (1001)00:24:32 (897)00:05:16 (1086) 01:43:18 (955) 01:44:27 00:39:06
950 2447 Górski Dariusz M45 65 889 00:24:48 (815)00:24:31 (971)00:24:18 (957)00:25:09 (1088)00:05:42 (1690) 01:43:35 (986) 01:44:28 00:39:07
951 2945 Kulikowski Paweł KSF M45 61 890 00:24:56 (893)00:24:01 (821)00:24:30 (1031)00:25:30 (1213)00:05:32 (1470) 01:43:19 (957) 01:44:29 00:39:08
952 3046 Borzdyński Sławomir M50 37 891 00:25:06 (924)00:24:39 (1007)00:24:28 (1012)00:24:52 (995)00:05:28 (1386) 01:43:45 (1007) 01:44:33 00:39:12
953 589 Płotka Witold Intel Runners, Straszyn Biega Straszyn Biega / Intel Runners M45 63 892 00:25:52 (1102)00:24:45 (1038)00:24:27 (1011)00:24:38 (927)00:04:53 (577) 01:43:23 (965) 01:44:35 00:39:14
954 2368 Kołdys Krzysztof www.ivoclarvivadent.pl M35 230 893 00:25:34 (1027)00:24:49 (1062)00:24:31 (1042)00:24:39 (938)00:05:03 (796) 01:43:54 (1016) 01:44:35 00:39:14
955 311 Tarkowski Dawid EBROGYM M25 141 894 00:23:02 (460)00:23:04 (519)00:24:03 (867)00:28:19 (2047)00:06:09 (2214) 01:44:18 (1054) 01:44:36 00:39:15
956 1106 Ellert Rafał Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners M40 176 896 00:24:56 (888)00:24:12 (879)00:24:14 (943)00:25:33 (1226)00:05:42 (1698) 01:43:38 (991) 01:44:37 00:39:16
957 1963 Ząbkiewicz Tomasz Ekipa Mocnego Pierdolnię... M30 201 897 00:25:34 (1022)00:24:37 (1000)00:24:12 (931)00:24:49 (979)00:05:25 (1296) 01:43:16 (951) 01:44:37 00:39:16
958 2588 Chęciński Leszek M45 73 895 00:23:31 (536)00:24:34 (985)00:25:30 (1398)00:25:54 (1321)00:05:09 (939) 01:44:08 (1034) 01:44:37 00:39:16
959 2920 Gubała Marceli Straszyn Biega M45 62 898 00:26:17 (1196)00:25:03 (1157)00:24:18 (962)00:24:04 (780)00:04:56 (644) 01:43:21 (960) 01:44:38 00:39:17
960 2143 Grzemski Arkadiusz Parkrun Rumia M35 235 899 00:23:55 (596)00:23:32 (629)00:24:10 (909)00:27:34 (1815)00:05:28 (1372) 01:44:10 (1039) 01:44:39 00:39:18
961 3513 Mierzyński Rafał Bieging Team Zelów M30 194 900 00:26:19 (1208)00:24:54 (1097)00:24:09 (901)00:24:09 (794)00:05:08 (914) 01:43:01 (930) 01:44:39 00:39:18
962 3677 Łepek Agnieszka KS Pidrina Gdynia K40 11 62 00:25:41 (1046)00:24:35 (988)00:24:25 (995)00:24:43 (954)00:05:15 (1075) 01:43:29 (975) 01:44:39 00:39:18
963 729 Kępiński Sławomir M45 68 901 00:25:46 (1080)00:25:09 (1194)00:24:28 (1021)00:24:12 (806)00:05:04 (832) 01:43:41 (997) 01:44:40 00:39:19
964 296 Sawostianik Anna PEEK&CLOPPENBURG K18 10 63 00:23:46 (573)00:24:09 (866)00:24:30 (1034)00:26:20 (1440)00:05:54 (1970) 01:44:30 (1083) 01:44:40 00:39:19
965 2374 Litwin Jarosław M50 39 902 00:21:31 (250)00:21:15 (164)00:23:28 (717)00:31:43 (2625)00:06:44 (2679) 01:44:27 (1071) 01:44:40 00:39:19
966 3399 Jabłoński Paweł 4apple M35 220 903 00:26:38 (1272)00:25:04 (1165)00:24:42 (1127)00:23:39 (668)00:04:39 (336) 01:43:18 (953) 01:44:42 00:39:21
967 1613 Szwed Paweł Biegowyswiat.pl M40 170 904 00:25:19 (978)00:24:19 (920)00:24:30 (1029)00:25:22 (1166)00:05:13 (1039) 01:43:04 (934) 01:44:43 00:39:22
968 2865 Kaczmarek-Byzdra Aleksandra BBL Gdańsk K40 10 64 00:26:14 (1185)00:24:51 (1075)00:24:20 (971)00:24:10 (801)00:05:07 (878) 01:43:20 (958) 01:44:43 00:39:22
969 26 Domżała Maciek wierny cheddarowi M35 232 905 00:24:24 (694)00:24:26 (951)00:24:38 (1101)00:25:32 (1222)00:05:44 (1752) 01:43:59 (1021) 01:44:44 00:39:23
970 1351 Wojewoda Michał M40 172 906 00:26:28 (1245)00:24:44 (1029)00:24:41 (1119)00:24:00 (763)00:04:51 (549) 01:43:22 (962) 01:44:44 00:39:23
971 3370 Kowalska Angela Brzoza Biega K30 20 65 00:25:53 (1106)00:24:19 (919)00:24:11 (920)00:25:01 (1031)00:05:21 (1192) 01:43:18 (952) 01:44:45 00:39:24
972 1752 Bocian Łukasz BOCIAN SPORT&REKREACJA M30 205 907 00:25:52 (1098)00:24:46 (1047)00:24:24 (992)00:24:40 (944)00:05:03 (815) 01:43:34 (985) 01:44:45 00:39:24
973 2301 Blokus Przemysław 4 mmol clinic M18 57 908 00:25:07 (931)00:24:58 (1125)00:24:08 (892)00:25:16 (1121)00:05:16 (1090) 01:44:13 (1047) 01:44:46 00:39:25
974 3349 Zalewska-Jędryczka Sylwia K35 14 66 00:26:11 (1177)00:25:00 (1136)00:24:23 (986)00:24:10 (800)00:05:04 (825) 01:43:23 (963) 01:44:49 00:39:28
975 2462 Radziun Piotr PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 502294064 M40 175 909 00:25:54 (1110)00:24:53 (1092)00:24:12 (930)00:24:31 (895)00:05:18 (1127) 01:43:35 (988) 01:44:49 00:39:28
976 1757 Chim Marcin M25 134 910 00:25:23 (987)00:24:38 (1005)00:24:19 (967)00:25:12 (1105)00:05:19 (1160) 01:43:32 (979) 01:44:51 00:39:30
977 1067 Szpanowski Jakub M35 222 911 00:26:37 (1267)00:25:05 (1174)00:24:42 (1126)00:23:39 (662)00:04:48 (488) 01:43:27 (972) 01:44:51 00:39:30
978 3706 Kuza Daria K30 22 67 00:26:09 (1170)00:24:47 (1054)00:24:28 (1018)00:24:29 (890)00:04:58 (682) 01:43:24 (969) 01:44:51 00:39:30
979 1056 Gontarz Rafał Pozytywna Endorfina Pozytywna Endorfina M40 184 913 00:24:29 (710)00:24:05 (839)00:24:23 (984)00:26:48 (1584)00:05:07 (900) 01:44:07 (1032) 01:44:52 00:39:31
980 1287 Trzeciak Bartłomiej Caballo Negro M35 221 912 00:26:09 (1168)00:24:47 (1055)00:24:28 (1019)00:24:29 (888)00:04:59 (707) 01:43:24 (967) 01:44:52 00:39:31
981 3571 Trąbiński Grzegorz Płazy Gdańsk M35 213 914 00:26:50 (1315)00:24:45 (1036)00:24:17 (955)00:24:15 (817)00:04:45 (427) 01:42:50 (921) 01:44:52 00:39:31
982 3287 Piotrkowski Łukasz Intel Runners M18 56 915 00:24:48 (814)00:23:54 (794)00:23:47 (813)00:26:30 (1495)00:05:54 (1973) 01:44:09 (1037) 01:44:52 00:39:31
983 949 Jaworski Karol M30 218 916 00:24:35 (729)00:24:13 (883)00:24:36 (1082)00:26:21 (1446)00:05:08 (902) 01:44:23 (1065) 01:44:52 00:39:31
984 2040 Tołoczko Tomasz M18 59 918 00:23:10 (479)00:24:05 (840)00:26:15 (1643)00:26:09 (1377)00:05:13 (1048) 01:44:31 (1089) 01:44:53 00:39:32
985 1983 Dargiewicz Robert M45 59 917 00:26:26 (1238)00:24:49 (1061)00:24:22 (982)00:24:18 (828)00:04:59 (719) 01:43:02 (931) 01:44:53 00:39:32
986 1560 Korol Marek Smaruj Na Trening Team M35 240 921 00:23:57 (612)00:23:33 (634)00:24:21 (975)00:27:19 (1739)00:05:44 (1746) 01:44:16 (1052) 01:44:54 00:39:33
987 1673 Mirzałek Piotr TRAWERS M35 224 920 00:26:35 (1261)00:25:12 (1214)00:24:27 (1004)00:23:53 (739)00:04:47 (446) 01:43:32 (980) 01:44:54 00:39:33
988 2185 Frankowski Karol M25 126 919 00:27:00 (1347)00:24:49 (1065)00:24:22 (981)00:23:49 (718)00:04:54 (595) 01:42:37 (901) 01:44:54 00:39:33
989 2789 Raszewski Mateusz KMB Bolszewo M25 137 922 00:24:45 (770)00:23:31 (624)00:23:29 (721)00:26:41 (1548)00:06:30 (2520) 01:43:52 (1014) 01:44:56 00:39:35
990 2319 Schoennagel Paweł M40 181 923 00:25:30 (1014)00:24:44 (1034)00:24:33 (1046)00:24:54 (1002)00:05:16 (1087) 01:43:44 (1001) 01:44:56 00:39:35
991 2710 Grabowski Dariusz GMINA NOWE MIASTO LUB. GMINA NOWE MIASTO LUB. M30 221 925 00:24:00 (622)00:24:31 (974)00:24:34 (1059)00:26:36 (1525)00:05:16 (1088) 01:44:30 (1087) 01:44:57 00:39:36
992 920 Zabielski Tomasz M35 229 924 00:26:04 (1139)00:24:55 (1106)00:24:34 (1062)00:24:34 (906)00:04:49 (505) 01:43:41 (998) 01:44:57 00:39:36
993 3739 Zagrodzki Ireneusz TUPOT Ustka M55 21 928 00:24:53 (868)00:24:45 (1042)00:24:23 (987)00:25:27 (1197)00:05:31 (1467) 01:44:29 (1080) 01:44:58 00:39:37
994 2200 Rainko Marcin M35 236 929 00:24:40 (749)00:24:31 (973)00:24:36 (1085)00:25:41 (1268)00:05:30 (1430) 01:44:10 (1040) 01:44:58 00:39:37
995 2074 Piotrowski Sławek PGB Sportowa Paczka M35 237 926 00:24:58 (900)00:24:35 (990)00:24:45 (1142)00:25:23 (1168)00:05:18 (1137) 01:44:13 (1045) 01:44:58 00:39:37
996 1315 Teszka Przemek dZH MW M35 225 927 00:26:11 (1176)00:24:53 (1088)00:24:09 (904)00:24:41 (949)00:05:04 (818) 01:43:32 (981) 01:44:58 00:39:37
997 864 Kącicki Maciej PGB Sportowa Paczka M35 226 930 00:26:12 (1179)00:24:52 (1085)00:24:11 (923)00:24:40 (942)00:05:04 (816) 01:43:33 (982) 01:44:59 00:39:38
998 3747 Kołek Artur M18 55 931 00:24:51 (849)00:24:02 (828)00:24:03 (868)00:25:30 (1216)00:06:33 (2547) 01:43:55 (1019) 01:44:59 00:39:38
999 3417 Mądry Artur biegamyrazem.pl M25 143 932 00:24:05 (633)00:24:42 (1026)00:25:04 (1239)00:25:52 (1315)00:05:17 (1123) 01:44:34 (1092) 01:45:00 00:39:39
1000 3503 Prętnik Rafał prętni M35 227 933 00:26:12 (1178)00:24:51 (1077)00:24:10 (908)00:24:42 (951)00:05:06 (871) 01:43:34 (984) 01:45:00 00:39:39
1001 3003 Grzechnik Roman biegamyrazem.pl M65 5 934 00:26:04 (1141)00:24:54 (1095)00:24:37 (1088)00:24:19 (832)00:05:09 (944) 01:43:50 (1011) 01:45:02 00:39:41
1002 3674 Gierasimczyk Stanisław Biernat Rehabilitacja i Sport M55 18 936 00:24:54 (869)00:24:52 (1081)00:24:39 (1102)00:25:17 (1129)00:05:21 (1204) 01:44:13 (1046) 01:45:03 00:39:42
1003 222 Hudzik Marek KL Gdynia M45 71 937 00:26:15 (1190)00:24:59 (1129)00:24:22 (978)00:24:22 (854)00:05:06 (854) 01:44:01 (1026) 01:45:03 00:39:42
1004 1571 Grzeszkiewicz Andrzej RunForFun Gdansk M40 173 935 00:28:13 (1625)00:25:39 (1380)00:22:46 (495)00:23:27 (610)00:04:57 (664) 01:43:29 (976) 01:45:03 00:39:42
1005 3597 Chmielewski Rafał Olimpia/Wisła/Ruch Grudziądz M40 178 939 00:25:50 (1090)00:24:34 (987)00:24:15 (946)00:24:58 (1019)00:05:27 (1347) 01:43:42 (999) 01:45:04 00:39:43
1006 754 Wojtal Radosław M35 228 938 00:25:44 (1064)00:24:30 (967)00:24:03 (869)00:25:22 (1163)00:05:26 (1327) 01:43:40 (994) 01:45:04 00:39:43
1007 2369 Lemke Krzysztof Biovico Lab Team M35 255 940 00:22:11 (342)00:23:06 (526)00:24:08 (891)00:28:45 (2166)00:06:54 (2766) 01:44:51 (1113) 01:45:05 00:39:44
1008 3642 Tarasiewicz Ireneusz Trisophrenia Triathlon Club M55 19 941 00:24:54 (871)00:24:51 (1073)00:24:40 (1114)00:25:17 (1130)00:05:24 (1268) 01:44:16 (1051) 01:45:06 00:39:45
1009 280 Licznerski Artur M30 206 942 00:25:59 (1121)00:25:07 (1188)00:24:45 (1145)00:24:25 (865)00:04:51 (543) 01:43:36 (989) 01:45:06 00:39:45
1010 2759 Tabor Karol M40 174 943 00:26:09 (1169)00:24:55 (1109)00:24:10 (913)00:24:39 (937)00:05:17 (1107) 01:43:35 (987) 01:45:09 00:39:48
1011 431 Machalica Agnieszka K35 11 68 00:26:04 (1144)00:24:56 (1113)00:24:33 (1047)00:24:34 (907)00:05:03 (812) 01:42:57 (924) 01:45:10 00:39:49
1012 2813 Cejrowski Piotr M30 216 944 00:24:50 (838)00:24:07 (848)00:24:13 (936)00:26:08 (1372)00:05:53 (1953) 01:44:12 (1044) 01:45:11 00:39:50
1013 679 Mruczkowski Tomasz I O TO BIEGA "TALOMEKA" M45 69 945 00:25:47 (1081)00:25:02 (1156)00:24:23 (988)00:24:47 (971)00:05:12 (1001) 01:43:45 (1005) 01:45:11 00:39:50
1014 1129 Olchowski Łukasz MOL M30 209 947 00:25:57 (1119)00:25:15 (1232)00:24:33 (1057)00:24:20 (849)00:05:08 (925) 01:43:50 (1009) 01:45:13 00:39:52
1015 1454 Nowak Maciej Nuone M25 136 948 00:25:26 (996)00:24:51 (1072)00:24:26 (996)00:25:17 (1133)00:05:13 (1032) 01:43:51 (1012) 01:45:13 00:39:52
1016 1116 Młodziejewski Piotr M45 66 946 00:26:23 (1217)00:24:55 (1104)00:24:31 (1037)00:24:20 (842)00:05:04 (828) 01:43:38 (992) 01:45:13 00:39:52
1017 2997 Burkiewicz Anna K30 23 69 00:24:02 (624)00:24:36 (992)00:25:05 (1246)00:26:05 (1354)00:05:26 (1322) 01:44:35 (1095) 01:45:14 00:39:53
1018 1630 Filipski Andrzej Niezrzeszony M50 43 949 00:24:37 (736)00:24:43 (1028)00:24:49 (1165)00:25:40 (1259)00:05:27 (1352) 01:44:51 (1112) 01:45:15 00:39:54
1019 211 Wasilewski Arkadiusz M40 185 950 00:25:50 (1087)00:25:01 (1145)00:24:24 (990)00:24:43 (956)00:05:19 (1151) 01:44:08 (1033) 01:45:16 00:39:55
1020 1484 Sulima Michał Atos Bull Racing Team M30 210 951 00:26:12 (1182)00:24:40 (1015)00:24:30 (1033)00:24:47 (969)00:05:06 (870) 01:43:52 (1015) 01:45:16 00:39:55
1021 3371 Cesarz Przemysław M30 212 952 00:25:36 (1030)00:25:04 (1168)00:24:25 (993)00:24:51 (992)00:05:22 (1227) 01:44:04 (1028) 01:45:18 00:39:57
1022 2067 Misiuro Damian Biegnij Misiu Biegnij M35 254 953 00:25:43 (1057)00:25:05 (1169)00:24:28 (1014)00:24:50 (988)00:05:13 (1036) 01:44:42 (1099) 01:45:19 00:39:58
1023 1610 Rompca Dariusz GKS Kaszubi Luzino M50 36 954 00:25:17 (972)00:24:01 (819)00:24:40 (1111)00:25:52 (1314)00:05:31 (1456) 01:43:44 (1003) 01:45:20 00:39:59
1024 2188 Dordzik Katarzyna K30 24 70 00:25:19 (981)00:25:04 (1166)00:24:38 (1098)00:25:06 (1061)00:05:13 (1044) 01:45:07 (1132) 01:45:20 00:39:59
1025 3731 Wieliczko Krzysztof M40 179 957 00:26:25 (1234)00:24:59 (1132)00:24:32 (1045)00:24:33 (899)00:04:51 (548) 01:43:42 (1000) 01:45:21 00:40:00
1026 3231 Jurczyński Sebastian M35 233 955 00:25:38 (1038)00:24:44 (1035)00:24:35 (1068)00:25:07 (1073)00:05:18 (1129) 01:44:00 (1022) 01:45:21 00:40:00
1027 422 Stępliński Krzysztof M25 144 956 00:25:09 (938)00:24:49 (1067)00:25:01 (1225)00:25:07 (1072)00:05:16 (1095) 01:44:48 (1109) 01:45:21 00:40:00
1028 79 Zimny Rafał STUDIO S7 BANINO M40 193 959 00:25:35 (1028)00:24:33 (978)00:24:27 (1008)00:25:33 (1227)00:05:14 (1053) 01:44:29 (1082) 01:45:22 00:40:01
1029 3851 Gałązka Jacek Atos Bull Racing Team M25 131 958 00:28:02 (1549)00:25:21 (1265)00:23:33 (745)00:23:25 (601)00:05:02 (784) 01:43:23 (964) 01:45:22 00:40:01
1030 1947 Drost Robert M30 211 960 00:25:42 (1052)00:24:46 (1046)00:24:29 (1023)00:25:09 (1089)00:05:16 (1081) 01:44:03 (1027) 01:45:23 00:40:02
1031 713 Wojnicz Paweł M35 202 961 00:28:47 (1752)00:24:17 (909)00:23:23 (680)00:23:56 (749)00:05:02 (785) 01:42:04 (854) 01:45:24 00:40:03
1032 887 Mateja Bożena CompleXsports Triathlon Team K55 1 71 00:25:29 (1010)00:24:15 (895)00:24:27 (1007)00:25:28 (1201)00:05:46 (1804) 01:44:08 (1035) 01:45:25 00:40:04
1033 2184 Myszk Łukasz M30 219 962 00:24:50 (839)00:23:50 (758)00:24:34 (1063)00:26:44 (1565)00:05:29 (1416) 01:44:29 (1081) 01:45:26 00:40:05
1034 1687 Szczerbuk Rafał ProContact M35 247 963 00:25:34 (1020)00:25:00 (1141)00:24:45 (1143)00:25:03 (1046)00:05:04 (826) 01:44:25 (1069) 01:45:26 00:40:05
1035 3558 Słowik Radosław Dead on Arrival M35 256 964 00:25:42 (1053)00:24:56 (1114)00:24:19 (963)00:25:07 (1068)00:05:23 (1242) 01:44:55 (1118) 01:45:27 00:40:06
1036 1468 Karbarz Marcin Dead on Arrival M35 258 965 00:25:42 (1054)00:24:57 (1117)00:24:24 (989)00:25:03 (1045)00:05:22 (1216) 01:44:57 (1121) 01:45:28 00:40:07
1037 3686 Pawluczuk Tomasz Wiking MC Ełk M40 202 966 00:23:29 (534)00:24:24 (938)00:25:09 (1258)00:26:52 (1615)00:05:36 (1557) 01:44:52 (1114) 01:45:29 00:40:08
1038 726 Mach Dawid M35 252 967 00:25:32 (1016)00:24:58 (1122)00:24:35 (1076)00:25:04 (1050)00:05:21 (1200) 01:44:34 (1094) 01:45:29 00:40:08
1039 500 Kaszkowiak Andrzej Intel Runners / Vege Runners M25 130 968 00:27:07 (1379)00:24:52 (1080)00:24:22 (976)00:24:13 (810)00:04:55 (617) 01:43:07 (941) 01:45:30 00:40:09
1040 2329 Krukowska Katarzyna K25 15 72 00:27:07 (1377)00:24:59 (1127)00:24:17 (953)00:24:05 (785)00:05:03 (803) 01:43:30 (977) 01:45:30 00:40:09
1041 205 Stolarczyk Maciej M45 72 969 00:25:53 (1104)00:24:32 (977)00:24:33 (1048)00:25:08 (1080)00:05:24 (1278) 01:44:07 (1030) 01:45:30 00:40:09
1042 2635 Sitko Krzysztof M30 203 970 00:28:00 (1536)00:25:48 (1448)00:23:36 (758)00:23:10 (533)00:04:58 (679) 01:43:19 (956) 01:45:32 00:40:11
1043 998 Jarząbek Krzysiek M25 146 971 00:22:59 (457)00:24:46 (1048)00:25:37 (1441)00:26:25 (1469)00:05:47 (1815) 01:45:10 (1138) 01:45:33 00:40:12
1044 1075 Sarniak Wojciech M40 186 972 00:26:20 (1211)00:25:02 (1151)00:24:31 (1039)00:24:28 (886)00:05:13 (1035) 01:44:11 (1043) 01:45:34 00:40:13
1045 2370 Adamowicz Agnieszka K40 13 73 00:25:32 (1019)00:24:54 (1094)00:24:35 (1077)00:25:06 (1060)00:05:28 (1371) 01:44:46 (1105) 01:45:36 00:40:15
1046 2483 Kamiński Adam Gryf Pomorze M18 51 973 00:27:56 (1519)00:25:25 (1295)00:24:45 (1144)00:22:59 (485)00:04:31 (241) 01:43:14 (948) 01:45:36 00:40:15
1047 1420 Janisz Krzysztof Pruszcz Biega M40 189 975 00:26:23 (1218)00:25:06 (1177)00:24:45 (1147)00:24:29 (889)00:04:54 (603) 01:44:21 (1061) 01:45:37 00:40:16
1048 1542 Mroczka Michał M40 183 976 00:26:24 (1225)00:24:57 (1119)00:24:37 (1096)00:24:44 (958)00:04:54 (606) 01:44:04 (1029) 01:45:37 00:40:16
1049 3620 Kowalski Paweł S4L skate4life.eu M40 150 974 00:29:04 (1808)00:24:14 (887)00:23:17 (642)00:24:03 (772)00:05:00 (738) 01:41:08 (800) 01:45:37 00:40:16
1050 1802 Jagłowski Mariusz M30 196 977 00:27:56 (1517)00:25:02 (1153)00:24:08 (888)00:23:38 (659)00:04:56 (640) 01:43:06 (939) 01:45:39 00:40:18
1051 2703 Juchnowicz Radosław Smaruj Na Trening Team M40 196 978 00:25:55 (1112)00:25:06 (1186)00:24:35 (1066)00:24:42 (952)00:05:20 (1177) 01:44:39 (1096) 01:45:39 00:40:18
1052 1804 Orzechowski Piotr M25 142 979 00:26:47 (1304)00:25:00 (1137)00:24:35 (1075)00:24:17 (823)00:05:00 (739) 01:44:27 (1074) 01:45:39 00:40:18
1053 2784 Czaja Mariusz M30 197 980 00:27:08 (1386)00:24:40 (1017)00:24:28 (1016)00:24:19 (835)00:05:05 (834) 01:43:10 (944) 01:45:39 00:40:18
1054 241 Taurogiński Krzysztof M18 49 981 00:26:43 (1290)00:23:51 (769)00:24:09 (894)00:25:27 (1196)00:05:30 (1438) 01:42:53 (923) 01:45:40 00:40:19
1055 921 Piernicki Krzysztof www.pomagamynatalii.pl M35 260 982 00:23:45 (571)00:24:37 (998)00:25:01 (1223)00:26:30 (1501)00:05:46 (1795) 01:45:04 (1130) 01:45:40 00:40:19
1056 496 Sawicki Piotr Intel Runners M35 239 983 00:26:18 (1205)00:25:14 (1223)00:24:37 (1086)00:24:28 (883)00:05:04 (833) 01:44:14 (1049) 01:45:41 00:40:20
1057 3525 Klepaczko Jakub M45 78 984 00:25:28 (1004)00:25:24 (1283)00:24:56 (1200)00:24:43 (953)00:05:10 (958) 01:44:50 (1110) 01:45:41 00:40:20
1058 293 Saganowski Maciej M35 244 985 00:25:41 (1047)00:24:33 (980)00:24:33 (1049)00:25:32 (1224)00:05:23 (1243) 01:44:22 (1064) 01:45:42 00:40:21
1059 1721 Skopczyński Jarek Biegowyswiat.pl M35 248 986 00:26:04 (1142)00:24:56 (1110)00:24:39 (1106)00:24:56 (1010)00:05:07 (880) 01:44:26 (1070) 01:45:42 00:40:21
1060 3072 Wojnowski Wiesław M35 234 987 00:26:24 (1219)00:24:39 (1010)00:24:35 (1069)00:24:53 (997)00:05:12 (1008) 01:44:01 (1023) 01:45:43 00:40:22
1061 2537 Matusiak Małgorzata K25 16 74 00:26:39 (1277)00:24:15 (896)00:24:21 (974)00:25:12 (1107)00:05:16 (1091) 01:44:10 (1038) 01:45:44 00:40:23
1062 1544 Rutkowski Piotr M40 187 988 00:26:53 (1323)00:25:13 (1218)00:24:33 (1052)00:23:57 (750)00:05:10 (952) 01:44:18 (1053) 01:45:46 00:40:25
1063 2605 Rutkowski Bartosz BSNT! M18 58 989 00:26:54 (1324)00:25:12 (1213)00:24:32 (1044)00:23:59 (759)00:05:09 (941) 01:44:19 (1057) 01:45:46 00:40:25
1064 3544 Pniewski Maciek Trec Team M30 217 991 00:25:57 (1118)00:25:14 (1224)00:24:28 (1022)00:24:55 (1007)00:05:13 (1047) 01:44:21 (1060) 01:45:47 00:40:26
1065 2660 Niedźwiedzki Michał BLUE MEDIA TEAM BM.PL M30 223 990 00:25:39 (1039)00:24:57 (1118)00:24:44 (1140)00:25:11 (1101)00:05:16 (1089) 01:44:52 (1115) 01:45:47 00:40:26
1066 1871 Hajducki Jarosław Elaktywni M35 250 992 00:26:35 (1260)00:25:12 (1211)00:24:31 (1041)00:24:19 (837)00:05:11 (975) 01:44:28 (1077) 01:45:48 00:40:27
1067 2525 Chodyna Monika Tri NEGU K18 9 75 00:26:27 (1241)00:24:52 (1083)00:24:34 (1058)00:24:36 (916)00:05:21 (1193) 01:44:27 (1075) 01:45:50 00:40:29
1068 3236 Brzozowski Mateusz M30 204 993 00:27:05 (1369)00:23:59 (812)00:24:10 (907)00:25:23 (1174)00:05:14 (1065) 01:43:22 (961) 01:45:51 00:40:30
1069 1793 Karczewski Jan UKS TRS SUSZ M25 139 994 00:25:48 (1083)00:24:47 (1056)00:24:28 (1020)00:25:12 (1102)00:05:36 (1565) 01:44:11 (1041) 01:45:51 00:40:30
1070 168 Turos Marek M45 81 995 00:24:47 (792)00:24:11 (874)00:24:49 (1166)00:26:23 (1463)00:05:41 (1677) 01:45:00 (1126) 01:45:52 00:40:31
1071 2621 Wiatr Jacek M40 188 996 00:26:27 (1243)00:25:05 (1170)00:24:41 (1124)00:24:31 (893)00:05:08 (905) 01:44:18 (1055) 01:45:52 00:40:31
1072 1821 Bisewski Andrzej M35 241 997 00:26:46 (1298)00:24:58 (1124)00:24:46 (1152)00:24:26 (875)00:05:00 (743) 01:44:19 (1056) 01:45:55 00:40:34
1073 1684 Siudmiak Łukasz SiudmiakTeam M30 207 998 00:27:20 (1435)00:24:41 (1020)00:24:36 (1083)00:24:13 (811)00:05:06 (858) 01:43:36 (990) 01:45:56 00:40:35
1074 1068 Adamczak Michał M40 192 999 00:26:05 (1150)00:24:42 (1024)00:24:35 (1067)00:25:08 (1078)00:05:26 (1338) 01:44:28 (1076) 01:45:57 00:40:36
1075 1964 Sobków Adam BHMW_Gdynia M45 64 1000 00:27:27 (1445)00:24:28 (959)00:24:40 (1113)00:24:11 (804)00:05:13 (1029) 01:43:28 (973) 01:45:58 00:40:37
1076 2115 Ossowski Arkadiusz M45 75 1001 00:26:15 (1188)00:25:01 (1144)00:24:50 (1167)00:24:46 (962)00:05:08 (907) 01:44:29 (1079) 01:45:59 00:40:38
1077 3427 Kozłowski Andrzej M35 243 1002 00:27:05 (1370)00:25:35 (1352)00:24:27 (1010)00:23:58 (756)00:04:54 (596) 01:44:21 (1059) 01:45:59 00:40:38
1078 2341 Perżyło Krzysztof M40 177 1003 00:27:58 (1529)00:25:07 (1187)00:24:33 (1050)00:23:42 (682)00:04:41 (358) 01:43:40 (995) 01:46:02 00:40:41
1079 3537 Kossendowski Robert M35 223 1005 00:28:03 (1555)00:24:34 (982)00:23:44 (798)00:24:19 (831)00:05:23 (1248) 01:43:29 (974) 01:46:03 00:40:42
1080 1927 Lulis Zbigniew M55 16 1004 00:28:19 (1647)00:24:27 (955)00:23:53 (833)00:24:17 (822)00:05:08 (916) 01:42:14 (866) 01:46:03 00:40:42
1081 1138 Łoś Radosław M35 259 1006 00:24:45 (766)00:23:45 (723)00:24:40 (1109)00:27:33 (1806)00:05:19 (1164) 01:45:00 (1127) 01:46:04 00:40:43
1082 1007 Piszczatowski Roman M45 76 1007 00:27:13 (1412)00:25:43 (1404)00:24:10 (914)00:23:38 (661)00:05:20 (1185) 01:44:33 (1091) 01:46:04 00:40:43
1083 173 Grzelinski Przemyslaw M30 224 1008 00:24:29 (711)00:24:07 (849)00:25:36 (1431)00:26:17 (1428)00:05:36 (1566) 01:44:58 (1122) 01:46:05 00:40:44
1084 1208 Kobylarczyk Krzysztof biegam z kają M40 197 1009 00:26:03 (1135)00:25:00 (1138)00:24:51 (1171)00:24:50 (987)00:05:21 (1199) 01:44:43 (1100) 01:46:05 00:40:44
1085 3304 Pajor Kamil M30 226 1010 00:24:29 (712)00:24:08 (859)00:25:36 (1437)00:26:17 (1429)00:05:36 (1567) 01:44:59 (1124) 01:46:06 00:40:45
1086 1850 Miszewski Mariusz M30 175 1011 00:29:19 (1850)00:24:39 (1013)00:23:38 (775)00:23:49 (725)00:04:41 (361) 01:41:40 (834) 01:46:06 00:40:45
1087 580 Wołowczyk Kamil M30 214 1012 00:27:52 (1502)00:25:33 (1345)00:24:35 (1074)00:23:25 (602)00:04:41 (360) 01:44:09 (1036) 01:46:06 00:40:45
1088 1201 Bogorodz Mateusz M25 133 1013 00:28:19 (1649)00:25:36 (1357)00:24:04 (875)00:23:22 (583)00:04:47 (457) 01:43:31 (978) 01:46:08 00:40:47
1089 3564 Kotowska Olga K18 8 76 00:26:49 (1310)00:24:41 (1019)00:24:28 (1017)00:24:47 (967)00:05:25 (1302) 01:44:01 (1024) 01:46:09 00:40:48
1090 2079 Wykrętowicz Jacek Żabianka M40 214 1015 00:25:52 (1099)00:25:19 (1250)00:25:00 (1221)00:24:53 (998)00:05:06 (855) 01:45:38 (1166) 01:46:10 00:40:49
1091 3303 Szambor Radek M25 138 1014 00:27:35 (1472)00:24:54 (1096)00:23:59 (854)00:24:38 (928)00:05:05 (845) 01:43:54 (1017) 01:46:10 00:40:49
1092 2560 Kłosowska Ewa K30 27 77 00:23:27 (532)00:25:24 (1285)00:24:47 (1153)00:26:42 (1557)00:05:51 (1913) 01:45:38 (1165) 01:46:11 00:40:50
1093 1873 Siemieniak Rafał M35 249 1016 00:24:42 (1128)00:24:46 (964)00:05:10 (959) 01:44:27 (1073) 01:46:11 00:40:50
1094 3468 Bronk Mirek M50 41 1018 00:25:40 (1041)00:24:29 (963)00:24:39 (1108)00:25:51 (1309)00:05:33 (1505) 01:44:32 (1090) 01:46:11 00:40:50
1095 2146 Pierzchliński Dariusz M40 219 1017 00:22:57 (452)00:27:59 (2138)00:28:26 (2319)00:31:41 (2617)00:05:32 (1472) 01:46:11 (1201) 01:46:11 00:40:50
1096 3090 Wincek Jarek M35 246 1019 00:27:35 (1470)00:25:17 (1241)00:24:26 (1000)00:24:00 (760)00:04:53 (583) 01:44:25 (1068) 01:46:12 00:40:51
1097 165 Kuriata Marcin VRC M40 195 1021 00:26:24 (1221)00:24:38 (1001)00:24:36 (1084)00:25:08 (1083)00:05:26 (1332) 01:44:30 (1084) 01:46:12 00:40:51
1098 1046 Kwiatek Michał Pomorski Klub Sportowy iZawody.pl M30 227 1020 00:26:06 (1155)00:24:55 (1108)00:24:40 (1110)00:25:10 (1094)00:05:21 (1206) 01:45:08 (1133) 01:46:12 00:40:51
1099 3332 Kmieć Tomasz GrupaRowerowa3Miasto M25 145 1023 00:27:10 (1399)00:25:32 (1338)00:24:13 (937)00:24:20 (847)00:04:58 (686) 01:44:55 (1119) 01:46:13 00:40:52
1100 2943 Sielaff Ariel M30 229 1022 00:24:51 (848)00:23:50 (755)00:25:55 (1538)00:26:15 (1416)00:05:22 (1233) 01:45:17 (1144) 01:46:13 00:40:52
1101 477 Urtnowski Henryk EURO STYL EURO STYL M75 1 1024 00:26:40 (1283)00:24:51 (1074)00:24:39 (1103)00:24:47 (970)00:05:18 (1128) 01:44:47 (1108) 01:46:14 00:40:53
1102 3621 Lechowicz Anna LABOSPORT Team K30 18 78 00:30:23 (2094)00:25:29 (1320)00:23:35 (751)00:22:07 (311)00:04:42 (384) 01:42:13 (863) 01:46:15 00:40:54
1103 2815 Pestka Anna K25 18 79 00:23:49 (579)00:24:52 (1084)00:25:29 (1385)00:26:33 (1510)00:05:33 (1500) 01:45:44 (1172) 01:46:16 00:40:55
1104 3318 Kamiński Paweł M35 262 1025 00:26:10 (1174)00:25:06 (1182)00:24:51 (1169)00:25:09 (1092)00:04:59 (700) 01:45:19 (1145) 01:46:16 00:40:55
1105 889 Podczarska Izabela K40 15 80 00:25:06 (923)00:25:19 (1253)00:24:56 (1199)00:25:31 (1218)00:05:26 (1334) 01:45:31 (1160) 01:46:17 00:40:56
1106 471 Siek Marek SPORTEVO M50 40 1026 00:27:09 (1394)00:25:15 (1231)00:24:41 (1125)00:24:16 (820)00:04:56 (650) 01:44:31 (1088) 01:46:17 00:40:56
1107 1620 Kalinka Beata K40 12 81 00:27:02 (1355)00:24:48 (1060)00:24:33 (1056)00:24:37 (923)00:05:18 (1140) 01:43:51 (1013) 01:46:18 00:40:57
1108 2070 Konecko Izabela SGS POLAND TEAM K45 1 82 00:25:56 (1115)00:24:55 (1107)00:24:49 (1163)00:25:12 (1104)00:05:26 (1331) 01:45:12 (1140) 01:46:19 00:40:58
1109 2044 Smarzek Tomasz mBank M30 222 1027 00:24:55 (883)00:24:46 (1049)00:24:56 (1201)00:26:11 (1395)00:05:30 (1428) 01:44:40 (1098) 01:46:19 00:40:58
1110 1344 Bagiński Daniel M18 60 1028 00:25:41 (1048)00:24:25 (943)00:24:37 (1092)00:25:59 (1344)00:05:38 (1609) 01:44:34 (1093) 01:46:21 00:41:00
1111 720 Kapturski Hubert Miszcze Płyta M30 236 1029 00:24:38 (742)00:24:30 (966)00:25:05 (1243)00:26:44 (1562)00:05:23 (1244) 01:45:52 (1179) 01:46:21 00:41:00
1112 3719 Bach Damian Transbach Transbach M40 199 1030 00:27:15 (1419)00:25:09 (1198)00:24:40 (1116)00:24:20 (850)00:04:58 (687) 01:44:45 (1103) 01:46:21 00:41:00
1113 3824 Czyżak Robert Klub BIEGACZA EDF POLSKA M45 70 1031 00:27:02 (1356)00:24:56 (1115)00:24:43 (1133)00:24:27 (882)00:05:14 (1054) 01:43:55 (1020) 01:46:21 00:41:00
1114 3718 Lepek Marek ZEMSTA RUMBURAKA - REAKTYWACJA!!! M40 200 1032 00:27:15 (1417)00:25:08 (1190)00:24:39 (1105)00:24:20 (848)00:04:59 (715) 01:44:47 (1107) 01:46:22 00:41:01
1115 3281 Tretkowski Adam Intel Runners M35 253 1033 00:25:27 (1000)00:24:13 (880)00:24:41 (1122)00:26:20 (1439)00:05:42 (1686) 01:44:39 (1097) 01:46:24 00:41:03
1116 3098 Ratajczyk Monika K30 25 83 00:25:34 (1024)00:24:53 (1090)00:24:54 (1185)00:25:30 (1214)00:05:33 (1493) 01:45:08 (1135) 01:46:24 00:41:03
1117 3854 Bielański Jakub Wytrzeźwiałka M35 257 1034 00:26:24 (1222)00:25:02 (1154)00:24:54 (1186)00:24:56 (1012)00:05:11 (969) 01:44:56 (1120) 01:46:27 00:41:06
1118 1417 Gojlik Kazimierz M55 20 1035 00:28:03 (1566)00:25:38 (1374)00:23:37 (767)00:24:19 (838)00:04:52 (562) 01:44:22 (1062) 01:46:30 00:41:09
1119 415 Wiśniewski Paweł M30 230 1036 00:25:31 (1015)00:25:26 (1305)00:25:00 (1222)00:25:29 (1205)00:05:07 (901) 01:45:20 (1146) 01:46:32 00:41:11
1120 408 Kabaciński Tomasz Wroniecki Klub Biegacza M30 231 1037 00:26:19 (1206)00:24:58 (1121)00:24:41 (1123)00:25:02 (1038)00:05:33 (1499) 01:45:26 (1153) 01:46:33 00:41:12
1121 2974 Dyro Artur Nie widziałem, że pobiegnę M45 79 1038 00:26:05 (1151)00:25:05 (1172)00:24:37 (1090)00:25:16 (1120)00:05:30 (1432) 01:44:53 (1116) 01:46:33 00:41:12
1122 2015 Szlagowski Mikołaj LOTOS Running Team M25 149 1039 00:24:54 (872)00:24:41 (1022)00:25:09 (1267)00:26:59 (1644)00:04:51 (545) 01:45:26 (1154) 01:46:34 00:41:13
1123 1978 Pieńkowski Tomasz TFB SAKO Ringraiders M35 251 1040 00:27:10 (1398)00:24:38 (1004)00:23:50 (823)00:25:06 (1057)00:05:52 (1926) 01:44:30 (1086) 01:46:36 00:41:15
1124 2162 Lunk Krzysztof LIVESTRONG M35 231 1041 00:27:06 (1374)00:24:09 (865)00:24:39 (1104)00:25:21 (1153)00:05:22 (1213) 01:43:54 (1018) 01:46:37 00:41:16
1125 731 Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka K30 29 84 00:26:28 (1246)00:26:01 (1548)00:24:48 (1160)00:24:19 (836)00:05:00 (734) 01:46:00 (1189) 01:46:37 00:41:16
1126 1714 Dera Piotr M35 267 1043 00:24:56 (890)00:25:01 (1149)00:25:02 (1233)00:26:03 (1350)00:05:37 (1579) 01:46:00 (1187) 01:46:39 00:41:18
1127 3235 Czaiński Kamil M18 61 1042 00:27:37 (1479)00:26:05 (1574)00:25:08 (1254)00:23:19 (566)00:04:31 (232) 01:45:17 (1142) 01:46:39 00:41:18
1128 150 Ściechowicz Adam Centrum Operacji Morskich M40 191 1045 00:26:47 (1302)00:25:11 (1207)00:24:43 (1132)00:24:58 (1020)00:05:02 (780) 01:44:24 (1066) 01:46:41 00:41:20
1129 504 Lewandowski Michał Intel Runners M35 242 1044 00:27:14 (1416)00:24:52 (1087)00:24:31 (1036)00:24:48 (978)00:05:16 (1098) 01:44:21 (1058) 01:46:41 00:41:20
1130 505 Nitka Grzegorz Intel Runners M40 206 1046 00:26:51 (1319)00:24:56 (1111)00:24:47 (1157)00:24:54 (1004)00:05:14 (1061) 01:45:12 (1141) 01:46:42 00:41:21
1131 810 Sandach Stefan TEAM SPOD SZLABANU M65 6 1049 00:26:09 (1167)00:24:50 (1069)00:24:47 (1158)00:25:34 (1233)00:05:23 (1260) 01:45:00 (1128) 01:46:43 00:41:22
1132 619 Nuż Jacek Pruszcz Biega M40 190 1048 00:27:12 (1406)00:24:52 (1086)00:24:25 (994)00:24:59 (1025)00:05:15 (1077) 01:44:22 (1063) 01:46:43 00:41:22
1133 1879 Stremel Bartek Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn Polima M30 220 1047 00:27:04 (1365)00:24:59 (1131)00:24:30 (1030)00:24:41 (948)00:05:29 (1407) 01:44:30 (1085) 01:46:43 00:41:22
1134 3367 Kalicki Stanisław Zdrowie w Żukowie M45 80 1051 00:25:45 (1074)00:25:19 (1251)00:25:33 (1411)00:25:02 (1040)00:05:04 (821) 01:44:58 (1123) 01:46:44 00:41:23
1135 9 Świlski Ryszard M40 211 1050 00:26:24 (1224)00:25:06 (1185)00:24:45 (1146)00:25:03 (1047)00:05:27 (1345) 01:45:29 (1157) 01:46:44 00:41:23
1136 2320 Michalik Tomasz BRUNO/TYTUS/LILA/MUFFIN M35 238 1052 00:27:16 (1420)00:24:51 (1070)00:24:41 (1120)00:24:53 (999)00:05:04 (824) 01:44:14 (1048) 01:46:45 00:41:24
1137 1561 Mosakowski Piotr Zbychowo team M40 213 1055 00:24:51 (858)00:24:28 (957)00:25:16 (1307)00:26:21 (1450)00:05:50 (1876) 01:45:38 (1164) 01:46:46 00:41:25
1138 1688 Pstrong Mariusz M40 208 1054 00:25:46 (1078)00:24:58 (1126)00:24:53 (1180)00:25:34 (1234)00:05:35 (1539) 01:45:20 (1147) 01:46:46 00:41:25
1139 310 Żmijewski Piotr M35 261 1053 00:26:53 (1321)00:25:10 (1205)00:24:54 (1184)00:24:59 (1026)00:04:51 (542) 01:45:08 (1136) 01:46:46 00:41:25
1140 1794 Fornal Marek M50 45 1056 00:24:50 (841)00:23:51 (765)00:24:04 (876)00:26:49 (1591)00:07:14 (2904) 01:45:53 (1183) 01:46:48 00:41:27
1141 3310 Kujawa Sławomir M30 238 1057 00:25:04 (919)00:24:58 (1123)00:24:51 (1170)00:26:17 (1431)00:05:39 (1614) 01:45:55 (1185) 01:46:49 00:41:28
1142 1381 Stefaniak Piotr Klub Mors Łeba M50 35 1060 00:28:43 (1733)00:24:47 (1050)00:23:54 (836)00:24:13 (814)00:05:14 (1057) 01:43:26 (971) 01:46:52 00:41:31
1143 1317 Jatkowski Maciej RADMOR Psy na baby M25 140 1058 00:26:46 (1300)00:24:40 (1014)00:24:16 (947)00:25:37 (1247)00:05:33 (1510) 01:44:16 (1050) 01:46:52 00:41:31
1144 647 Małecka Dorota sport evo K25 17 85 00:26:33 (1256)00:24:51 (1076)00:25:04 (1240)00:25:22 (1162)00:05:01 (765) 01:44:43 (1101) 01:46:52 00:41:31
1145 628 Cichowski Janusz Dąbrowar M30 233 1059 00:26:18 (1202)00:25:50 (1468)00:24:59 (1216)00:24:38 (925)00:05:07 (893) 01:45:35 (1162) 01:46:52 00:41:31
1146 1905 Stremel Kasia Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn Polima K30 26 86 00:26:00 (1124)00:25:13 (1217)00:25:01 (1228)00:25:16 (1122)00:05:22 (1235) 01:45:28 (1155) 01:46:53 00:41:32
1147 1837 Joanna Dziewiatowska biegamyrazem.pl dietetyk K40 14 87 00:27:17 (1426)00:25:16 (1240)00:24:36 (1080)00:24:35 (910)00:05:11 (988) 01:45:07 (1131) 01:46:55 00:41:34
1148 2302 Maksimiuk Jarosław M25 147 1061 00:26:41 (1284)00:25:15 (1225)00:24:46 (1148)00:25:09 (1091)00:05:06 (852) 01:45:21 (1148) 01:46:58 00:41:37
1149 3215 Smus Mariusz MarianoItaliano TEAM M35 265 1062 00:26:00 (1126)00:25:09 (1200)00:24:41 (1118)00:25:27 (1195)00:05:41 (1661) 01:45:52 (1181) 01:46:59 00:41:38
1150 2262 Kowalkowski Krzysztof Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners M30 213 1063 00:26:42 (1287)00:24:44 (1031)00:24:57 (1206)00:25:26 (1193)00:05:10 (965) 01:44:07 (1031) 01:46:59 00:41:38
1151 1137 Wachnicki Paweł M35 263 1065 00:26:46 (1296)00:25:01 (1147)00:24:35 (1072)00:25:04 (1051)00:05:35 (1540) 01:45:32 (1161) 01:47:01 00:41:40
1152 1169 Zając Maciej Miejskie WOPR Gdańsk M30 246 1064 00:26:05 (1153)00:25:23 (1275)00:25:11 (1274)00:25:01 (1033)00:05:21 (1197) 01:46:34 (1229) 01:47:01 00:41:40
1153 2351 Jurewicz Tomasz M45 82 1066 00:24:59 (902)00:24:52 (1082)00:25:39 (1460)00:25:50 (1305)00:05:42 (1685) 01:45:53 (1182) 01:47:02 00:41:41
1154 2897 Rokicki Jacek M30 234 1067 00:27:34 (1464)00:25:35 (1353)00:24:33 (1054)00:24:19 (840)00:05:01 (746) 01:45:36 (1163) 01:47:03 00:41:42
1155 1223 Gesing Paweł Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomości M40 194 1068 00:27:36 (1478)00:25:11 (1209)00:24:16 (948)00:24:40 (943)00:05:21 (1198) 01:44:29 (1078) 01:47:03 00:41:42
1156 895 Drop-Mazurowska Marta DROP K35 16 88 00:26:53 (1322)00:25:11 (1210)00:24:52 (1179)00:24:59 (1024)00:05:08 (908) 01:45:26 (1152) 01:47:04 00:41:43
1157 3539 Koszczuk Michal Pszczółkowski Team M35 264 1071 00:26:27 (1239)00:24:51 (1078)00:24:35 (1071)00:25:29 (1207)00:05:43 (1731) 01:45:40 (1167) 01:47:05 00:41:44
1158 2902 Czapiewski Andrzej bdow MW M35 273 1070 00:24:41 (752)00:24:54 (1098)00:25:07 (1253)00:26:35 (1523)00:05:47 (1809) 01:46:20 (1212) 01:47:05 00:41:44
1159 3485 Misior Łukasz Triathlon Trójmiasto M25 154 1069 00:25:45 (1071)00:25:46 (1427)00:24:43 (1135)00:25:22 (1164)00:05:29 (1405) 01:46:09 (1200) 01:47:05 00:41:44
1160 1741 Jakubowski Paweł M30 245 1072 00:25:49 (1084)00:25:03 (1158)00:25:47 (1499)00:25:25 (1180)00:05:02 (783) 01:46:33 (1227) 01:47:06 00:41:45
1161 633 Książak Adam Adamsy Team M40 216 1076 00:26:49 (1313)00:25:13 (1219)00:24:34 (1060)00:25:10 (1096)00:05:21 (1195) 01:45:47 (1175) 01:47:07 00:41:46
1162 1639 Barbour Daniel James M30 215 1077 00:29:11 (1825)00:24:59 (1133)00:23:28 (712)00:24:05 (784)00:05:24 (1265) 01:44:11 (1042) 01:47:07 00:41:46
1163 3473 Słowiński Roman M50 42 1074 00:28:46 (1749)00:25:44 (1410)00:24:19 (964)00:23:31 (633)00:04:47 (459) 01:44:46 (1104) 01:47:07 00:41:46
1164 1339 Emert Piotr biegamyrazem.pl M40 205 1073 00:26:08 (1165)00:24:53 (1089)00:25:02 (1231)00:25:41 (1269)00:05:24 (1285) 01:45:08 (1137) 01:47:07 00:41:46
1165 2253 Biskup Łukasz M35 283 1075 00:21:37 (265)00:25:29 (1323)00:26:21 (1665)00:28:49 (2178)00:04:51 (550) 01:47:00 (1264) 01:47:07 00:41:46
1166 3440 Brodziak Grzegorz ZKS Contra Przechlewo M45 74 1079 00:27:44 (1492)00:24:43 (1027)00:24:22 (980)00:24:54 (1001)00:05:25 (1312) 01:44:27 (1072) 01:47:08 00:41:47
1167 3143 Rurkowski Krzysztof mBank BiegnijmyDlaInnych M25 150 1078 00:25:55 (1114)00:25:23 (1276)00:24:44 (1136)00:25:41 (1266)00:05:25 (1298) 01:45:43 (1168) 01:47:08 00:41:47
1168 1218 Labuda Anna Powersystem K35 15 89 00:26:49 (1314)00:25:06 (1179)00:24:48 (1162)00:25:08 (1079)00:05:17 (1114) 01:45:08 (1134) 01:47:09 00:41:48
1169 1664 Idzior Tomasz M30 225 1081 00:27:24 (1439)00:25:09 (1196)00:24:16 (949)00:24:49 (980)00:05:31 (1459) 01:44:59 (1125) 01:47:09 00:41:48
1170 440 Rączka Marcin Husaria Run Gdynia M30 235 1080 00:26:25 (1232)00:25:13 (1216)00:25:07 (1251)00:25:18 (1134)00:05:07 (897) 01:45:44 (1170) 01:47:09 00:41:48
1171 169 Bronakowski Andrzej www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" M35 271 1082 00:26:13 (1183)00:25:32 (1334)00:24:52 (1176)00:25:30 (1211)00:05:03 (805) 01:46:17 (1208) 01:47:10 00:41:49
1172 3803 Jedowski Maciej UKS TRS SUSZ M30 232 1083 00:26:58 (1339)00:25:12 (1212)00:24:46 (1149)00:24:56 (1011)00:05:19 (1163) 01:45:30 (1159) 01:47:11 00:41:50
1173 2930 Olszewski Roman Elbażant M40 210 1084 00:27:24 (1442)00:25:42 (1394)00:25:21 (1336)00:23:42 (680)00:05:03 (797) 01:45:23 (1151) 01:47:12 00:41:51
1174 372 Machoń Paweł M40 215 1085 00:26:54 (1325)00:25:08 (1191)00:24:46 (1150)00:25:12 (1103)00:05:12 (1005) 01:45:44 (1169) 01:47:13 00:41:52
1175 2573 Pociejewski Wojciech M25 153 1086 00:27:49 (1498)00:26:04 (1566)00:24:12 (932)00:24:23 (859)00:04:47 (450) 01:46:02 (1190) 01:47:14 00:41:53
1176 3317 Mielewczyk Zbigniew 2lazy2run team M25 152 1087 00:27:12 (1405)00:26:08 (1585)00:25:02 (1229)00:24:25 (866)00:04:29 (206) 01:45:52 (1178) 01:47:16 00:41:55
1177 2274 Anaczkowska Kamila GRUPA MALBORK K25 19 90 00:26:46 (1299)00:25:37 (1371)00:24:52 (1177)00:24:37 (922)00:05:25 (1308) 01:46:19 (1211) 01:47:17 00:41:56
1178 3657 Domżał Radosław M40 207 1089 00:27:32 (1458)00:24:51 (1071)00:24:33 (1051)00:25:01 (1030)00:05:21 (1205) 01:45:17 (1143) 01:47:18 00:41:57
1179 1452 Wykrzykowski Bartosz M40 218 1088 00:26:56 (1336)00:26:04 (1569)00:24:37 (1094) 01:46:09 (1199) 01:47:18 00:41:57
1180 3770 Bienias Jacek Poddębicki KB Zdyszani.pl M40 217 1090 00:25:56 (1117)00:24:29 (962)00:24:13 (940)00:26:07 (1365)00:06:35 (2580) 01:45:48 (1176) 01:47:20 00:41:59
1181 2416 Siemaszko Maciej BPH Runners Team Bank BPH M30 228 1091 00:26:39 (1278)00:24:53 (1091)00:24:52 (1175)00:25:48 (1294)00:05:09 (931) 01:45:10 (1139) 01:47:21 00:42:00
1182 1321 Greszczuk Jarosław M35 268 1092 00:25:38 (1037)00:24:15 (897)00:24:55 (1191)00:26:52 (1614)00:05:42 (1695) 01:46:04 (1193) 01:47:21 00:42:00
1183 1167 Francuziak Miłosz M18 64 1093 00:25:11 (949)00:25:16 (1235)00:25:21 (1332)00:25:54 (1324)00:05:40 (1658) 01:46:49 (1250) 01:47:22 00:42:01
1184 3626 Stempnik Dariusz TIM DAR OGRODU DAR OGRODU M50 44 1094 00:27:16 (1421)00:25:22 (1268)00:24:37 (1089)00:24:48 (976)00:05:22 (1237) 01:45:45 (1173) 01:47:24 00:42:03
1185 3712 Sznajder Wiktor M35 245 1095 00:29:53 (1986)00:25:09 (1195)00:24:04 (873)00:23:42 (677)00:04:37 (313) 01:44:24 (1067) 01:47:25 00:42:04
1186 519 Suska Mikołaj Piast Złotów M25 148 1096 00:28:00 (1534)00:25:19 (1254)00:24:57 (1203)00:24:27 (879)00:04:42 (376) 01:45:23 (1150) 01:47:25 00:42:04
1187 1078 Jaskulke Ireneusz PORTA DRZWI M40 198 1097 00:27:14 (1415)00:24:51 (1079)00:24:47 (1159)00:25:06 (1062)00:05:28 (1368) 01:44:44 (1102) 01:47:26 00:42:05
1188 703 Grygorowicz Stanisław Platan biega M35 279 1098 00:25:01 (911)00:25:18 (1244)00:25:13 (1292)00:26:13 (1409)00:05:42 (1702) 01:46:41 (1238) 01:47:27 00:42:06
1189 3635 Klasa Jacek LOTOS Running Team M40 203 1099 00:27:15 (1418)00:25:06 (1178)00:24:33 (1053)00:25:11 (1100)00:05:22 (1211) 01:44:54 (1117) 01:47:27 00:42:06
1190 385 Łysek Katarzyna ProCycling.pl K30 28 91 00:27:04 (1366)00:25:27 (1308)00:24:41 (1121)00:25:01 (1034)00:05:15 (1079) 01:45:46 (1174) 01:47:28 00:42:07
1191 3233 Rulińska Julia K25 20 92 00:26:36 (1264)00:25:32 (1339)00:25:07 (1249)00:25:05 (1054)00:05:08 (912) 01:46:41 (1239) 01:47:29 00:42:08
1192 3574 Horbaczewski Mariusz M40 223 1100 00:27:13 (1413)00:25:29 (1321)00:24:30 (1028)00:25:02 (1037)00:05:17 (1110) 01:46:34 (1230) 01:47:31 00:42:10
1193 2668 Marciniak Adam Straż Miejska w Helu - Helskie Wichry M30 251 1101 00:24:24 (695)00:25:08 (1192)00:25:40 (1467)00:26:31 (1502)00:05:50 (1882) 01:46:54 (1254) 01:47:33 00:42:12
1194 1054 Ligman Wacław M35 275 1102 00:25:15 (967)00:24:48 (1058)00:25:27 (1361)00:26:22 (1452)00:05:44 (1764) 01:46:23 (1215) 01:47:36 00:42:15
1195 3006 Wiśniewski Marek Ostróda M45 83 1103 00:27:11 (1402)00:25:15 (1229)00:24:48 (1161)00:25:16 (1127)00:05:07 (881) 01:46:00 (1188) 01:47:38 00:42:17
1196 3484 Zabłudowski Piotr koloRoweru.pl M40 224 1104 00:25:44 (1066)00:05:24 (1267) 01:46:41 (1236) 01:47:40 00:42:19
1197 3533 Wojdan Mirosław M40 209 1105 00:24:27 (1003)00:26:52 (1610)00:05:44 (1756) 01:45:21 (1149) 01:47:43 00:42:22
1198 1538 Szczodrowski Łukasz M30 249 1106 00:26:31 (1252)00:25:20 (1258)00:24:57 (1204)00:25:22 (1167)00:05:34 (1516) 01:46:44 (1243) 01:47:44 00:42:23
1199 3638 Grunwald Zbigniew M40 225 1107 00:26:26 (1236)00:25:33 (1342)00:25:02 (1230)00:25:20 (1147)00:05:23 (1264) 01:46:44 (1244) 01:47:44 00:42:23
1200 3608 Krulikowska Aleksandra KS ZRYW Radziejów K18 11 93 00:28:06 (1598)00:25:10 (1204)00:24:50 (1168)00:24:28 (885)00:05:12 (999) 01:45:28 (1156) 01:47:45 00:42:24
1201 2148 Wojtas Marcin M30 243 1108 00:26:02 (1133)00:24:31 (972)00:24:07 (886)00:27:25 (1763)00:05:41 (1667) 01:46:28 (1220) 01:47:46 00:42:25
1202 3809 Araucz Adrian LOTOS Running Team M35 270 1109 00:27:06 (1375)00:25:22 (1271)00:24:37 (1087)00:25:14 (1111)00:05:27 (1343) 01:46:16 (1207) 01:47:46 00:42:25
1203 1404 Iukin Ihar Amberman M25 155 1110 00:27:03 (1359)00:25:01 (1143)00:25:09 (1257)00:25:20 (1150)00:05:14 (1063) 01:46:12 (1203) 01:47:47 00:42:26
1204 3439 Łącki Jarosław M35 285 1111 00:25:28 (1001)00:25:39 (1378)00:25:17 (1311)00:25:48 (1296)00:05:36 (1558) 01:47:03 (1272) 01:47:48 00:42:27
1205 3410 Ziegert Maria K50 2 94 00:25:29 (1009)00:25:36 (1362)00:25:19 (1321)00:25:48 (1297)00:05:36 (1554) 01:47:04 (1273) 01:47:48 00:42:27
1206 891 Langa Marcin Baltycka Team Galeria Bałtycka M30 241 1112 00:26:56 (1334)00:25:23 (1273)00:24:53 (1182)00:25:20 (1148)00:05:17 (1116) 01:46:12 (1204) 01:47:49 00:42:28
1207 1328 Orkwiszewski Krzysztof M30 242 1113 00:25:59 (1120)00:25:03 (1160)00:25:23 (1344)00:25:54 (1319)00:05:32 (1471) 01:46:23 (1216) 01:47:50 00:42:29
1208 3639 Domagała Alina K40 17 95 00:26:25 (1227)00:25:28 (1317)00:25:09 (1268)00:25:33 (1229)00:05:16 (1096) 01:46:58 (1258) 01:47:51 00:42:30
1209 1881 Milkowski Jerzy M55 22 1114 00:24:27 (699)00:25:36 (1356)00:25:59 (1568)00:26:25 (1472)00:05:26 (1330) 01:47:20 (1298) 01:47:54 00:42:33
1210 2564 Arciszewski Robert Turbo Ślimak M35 274 1115 00:27:02 (1352)00:25:27 (1309)00:25:00 (1219)00:25:18 (1137)00:05:09 (930) 01:46:21 (1214) 01:47:55 00:42:34
1211 2523 Zalewski Michal Turbo Ślimak M35 276 1117 00:27:02 (1353)00:25:26 (1301)00:24:59 (1217)00:25:19 (1138)00:05:11 (989) 01:46:23 (1217) 01:47:57 00:42:36
1212 2171 Tekliński Adrian ALIOR Running Team M25 163 1116 00:24:48 (808)00:24:45 (1039)00:25:20 (1328)00:27:45 (1874)00:05:20 (1180) 01:46:55 (1255) 01:47:57 00:42:36
1213 908 Sobczak Ela K45 2 96 00:25:16 (970)00:25:41 (1392)00:25:29 (1377)00:26:03 (1351)00:05:29 (1415) 01:47:06 (1276) 01:47:57 00:42:36
1214 487 Konkel Grzegorz 33 dr OP M40 228 1118 00:26:15 (1186)00:25:47 (1438)00:25:23 (1345)00:25:29 (1208)00:05:05 (841) 01:46:59 (1260) 01:47:59 00:42:38
1215 2465 Leszczyński Maciej Torus Triathlon Team M40 234 1120 00:24:59 (903)00:25:30 (1329)00:25:37 (1446)00:26:14 (1412)00:05:40 (1648) 01:47:23 (1304) 01:48:00 00:42:39
1216 1234 Górtowski Maciej M35 290 1119 00:25:09 (935)00:24:18 (916)00:24:40 (1117)00:28:07 (1985)00:05:46 (1788) 01:47:22 (1302) 01:48:00 00:42:39
1217 2531 Sorówka Łukasz :) M35 304 1122 00:23:40 (552)00:24:44 (1033)00:25:05 (1245)00:28:31 (2108)00:06:02 (2108) 01:48:02 (1370) 01:48:02 00:42:41
1218 224 Krzyżaniak Patryk Vege Runners M18 63 1121 00:27:09 (1397)00:25:10 (1203)00:24:11 (921)00:25:54 (1322)00:05:38 (1606) 01:46:14 (1205) 01:48:02 00:42:41
1219 1800 Mielnik Marcin M30 244 1124 00:26:55 (1328)00:25:31 (1331)00:24:52 (1178)00:25:19 (1140)00:05:26 (1333) 01:46:30 (1224) 01:48:03 00:42:42
1220 1556 Mazanek Dietmar M40 231 1123 00:25:13 (961)00:25:01 (1148)00:27:22 (1979)00:25:02 (1039)00:05:26 (1323) 01:47:16 (1287) 01:48:03 00:42:42
1221 3789 Wilczek Marcin M30 239 1125 00:28:14 (1627)00:26:00 (1543)00:25:15 (1299)00:23:42 (686)00:04:53 (588) 01:45:56 (1186) 01:48:04 00:42:43
1222 1382 Bejm Łukasz M25 158 1126 00:25:18 (976)00:24:26 (948)00:24:26 (998)00:28:08 (1989)00:05:48 (1822) 01:46:33 (1228) 01:48:05 00:42:44
1223 270 Gielniak Przemysław M40 212 1127 00:29:16 (1838)00:25:23 (1277)00:24:11 (919)00:24:20 (846)00:04:55 (629) 01:45:29 (1158) 01:48:05 00:42:44
1224 2314 Hlades Marcin Aktywuj się w Triathlonie 2015 M35 292 1128 00:24:47 (786)00:25:14 (1222)00:25:37 (1442)00:26:42 (1552)00:05:46 (1783) 01:47:32 (1316) 01:48:05 00:42:44
1225 1340 Turska Agnieszka Akademia Biegania K35 18 97 00:26:50 (1318)00:25:26 (1307)00:25:03 (1235)00:25:37 (1245)00:05:10 (960) 01:46:32 (1226) 01:48:06 00:42:45
1226 384 Ronduda Robert Policja Gdynia M35 287 1130 00:24:56 (891)00:25:15 (1227)00:25:37 (1444)00:26:35 (1516)00:05:43 (1741) 01:47:15 (1286) 01:48:06 00:42:45
1227 1483 Funding Lars MSC M50 46 1129 00:26:37 (1266)00:25:04 (1167)00:25:11 (1276)00:25:51 (1310)00:05:23 (1252) 01:46:28 (1222) 01:48:06 00:42:45
1228 3293 Muerau-Nowicka Hanna KB GOCH Bytów K50 1 98 00:27:01 (1349)00:26:13 (1604)00:25:30 (1390)00:24:28 (887)00:04:55 (615) 01:47:00 (1263) 01:48:08 00:42:47
1229 1790 Lenarcik Mateusz BAYER LIFE TEAM M25 159 1131 00:26:21 (1214)00:25:49 (1461)00:25:13 (1285)00:25:56 (1329)00:04:50 (520) 01:46:37 (1232) 01:48:10 00:42:49
1230 2993 Erdmańczyk Anna GKS "KASZUBI" LUZINO K35 25 99 00:26:34 (1257)00:25:43 (1401)00:25:08 (1255)00:25:15 (1115)00:05:30 (1442) 01:47:04 (1274) 01:48:10 00:42:49
1231 1621 Jusza Maciej Intel Runners M30 256 1132 00:24:53 (865)00:24:55 (1105)00:25:47 (1498)00:26:52 (1616)00:05:45 (1774) 01:47:17 (1292) 01:48:11 00:42:50
1232 3314 Czerniak Damian M25 151 1133 00:26:20 (1209)00:24:28 (958)00:25:30 (1391)00:26:13 (1407)00:05:41 (1663) 01:45:44 (1171) 01:48:12 00:42:51
1233 961 Grajnert Adam M25 162 1135 00:25:34 (1025)00:24:39 (1008)00:24:46 (1151)00:27:20 (1745)00:05:53 (1956) 01:46:53 (1252) 01:48:13 00:42:52
1234 257 Liszewski Paweł M25 161 1134 00:27:20 (1434)00:25:42 (1400)00:25:03 (1234)00:25:08 (1077)00:05:00 (731) 01:46:41 (1237) 01:48:13 00:42:52
1235 1632 Krauza-Derkowska Joanna K40 16 100 00:27:13 (1411)00:25:44 (1409)00:25:13 (1289)00:24:55 (1005)00:05:10 (962) 01:46:44 (1242) 01:48:14 00:42:53
1236 842 Czerwiński Tomasz M30 240 1137 00:28:03 (1560)00:25:38 (1372)00:23:37 (768)00:25:21 (1152)00:05:35 (1552) 01:46:03 (1192) 01:48:14 00:42:53
1237 609 Bojanowski Daniel TTT M35 280 1136 00:26:36 (1262)00:25:44 (1415)00:25:19 (1322)00:25:24 (1177)00:05:11 (982) 01:46:43 (1241) 01:48:14 00:42:53
1238 2238 Renkel-Bucha Ewa Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie K35 19 101 00:27:13 (1408)00:25:43 (1402)00:25:15 (1302)00:24:51 (991)00:05:13 (1026) 01:46:44 (1245) 01:48:15 00:42:54
1239 3656 Derkowski Dawid M30 237 1138 00:27:19 (1433)00:25:36 (1361)00:25:14 (1294)00:24:55 (1009)00:05:11 (971) 01:45:52 (1180) 01:48:15 00:42:54
1240 657 Siwek Ireneusz MrSiwek.pl MrSiwek.pl M40 230 1139 00:26:06 (1157)00:25:00 (1140)00:25:16 (1303)00:26:10 (1389)00:05:43 (1721) 01:47:09 (1278) 01:48:15 00:42:54
1241 403 Wiwatowski Wojciech DWOJEWKORONIE.PL www.dwojewkoronie.pl M45 89 1140 00:25:41 (1050)00:24:35 (989)00:25:08 (1256)00:27:01 (1653)00:05:51 (1898) 01:47:02 (1271) 01:48:17 00:42:56
1242 1950 Zielińska Aleksandra K18 13 102 00:27:36 (1476)00:25:25 (1289)00:25:00 (1218)00:25:12 (1108)00:05:04 (820) 01:46:08 (1197) 01:48:17 00:42:56
1243 2129 Elwart Piotr Helskie Wichry Puck M25 170 1141 00:25:46 (1079)00:25:20 (1261)00:25:18 (1313)00:26:11 (1398)00:05:43 (1720) 01:47:37 (1327) 01:48:17 00:42:56
1244 2951 Olewniczak Przemysław Babymaker Club M40 240 1143 00:25:04 (918)00:25:56 (1511)00:26:03 (1591)00:26:23 (1464)00:04:52 (567) 01:47:51 (1354) 01:48:18 00:42:57
1245 985 Młodziński Adam Invex Running Team INVEX EXPERT AS M35 277 1142 00:26:57 (1337)00:25:19 (1249)00:25:01 (1224)00:25:33 (1231)00:05:28 (1392) 01:46:31 (1225) 01:48:18 00:42:57
1246 3460 Rychter Krzysztof parkrun Gdańsk M35 282 1145 00:26:07 (1162)00:25:24 (1281)00:25:10 (1271)00:26:02 (1349)00:05:35 (1551) 01:46:59 (1259) 01:48:19 00:42:58
1247 2438 Rychter Tomasz M40 229 1144 00:26:07 (1158)00:25:23 (1274)00:25:13 (1287)00:26:01 (1347)00:05:36 (1556) 01:47:00 (1261) 01:48:19 00:42:58
1248 2232 Stasiak Krzysztof Sport-Evo Hellmann Running Team M40 238 1146 00:25:10 (946)00:25:03 (1163)00:26:00 (1574)00:26:24 (1466)00:05:43 (1717) 01:47:47 (1344) 01:48:20 00:42:59
1249 1722 Kucal Maciej Smaruj Na Trening Team / Triathlon Trójmiasto M30 255 1147 00:24:48 (801)00:24:17 (904)00:25:28 (1373)00:27:36 (1826)00:06:12 (2266) 01:47:13 (1284) 01:48:21 00:43:00
1250 643 Wójciak Krzysztof M40 201 1148 00:28:23 (1663)00:24:36 (995)00:24:44 (1137)00:25:25 (1182)00:05:14 (1058) 01:44:51 (1111) 01:48:22 00:43:01
1251 277 Kąkol Jan M18 70 1149 00:25:30 (1011)00:25:18 (1247)00:25:24 (1348)00:26:32 (1506)00:05:38 (1603) 01:47:34 (1320) 01:48:22 00:43:01
1252 281 Sułek Patrycja K18 15 103 00:25:29 (1007)00:25:19 (1252)00:25:24 (1351)00:26:33 (1509)00:05:38 (1593) 01:47:35 (1322) 01:48:23 00:43:02
1253 3433 Żaliński Zbigniew M50 49 1150 00:27:09 (1395)00:25:46 (1429)00:25:14 (1296)00:25:07 (1074)00:05:08 (910) 01:47:36 (1325) 01:48:24 00:43:03
1254 517 Krupa Paweł M45 98 1151 00:23:46 (574)00:25:03 (1162)00:26:40 (1768)00:27:06 (1675)00:05:51 (1909) 01:47:58 (1367) 01:48:25 00:43:04
1255 551 Palczewska Milena WITC K30 30 104 00:27:56 (1521)00:26:00 (1542)00:24:58 (1209)00:24:26 (877)00:05:07 (891) 01:46:09 (1198) 01:48:26 00:43:05
1256 1286 Dąbrowski Piotr biegamyrazem.pl M45 86 1152 00:27:17 (1427)00:25:40 (1386)00:25:13 (1293)00:25:00 (1027)00:05:16 (1099) 01:46:27 (1219) 01:48:26 00:43:05
1257 2774 Żurek Grzegorz Świebodzińska Grupa Biegowa M25 167 1154 00:25:08 (932)00:25:49 (1459)00:25:54 (1532)00:26:21 (1448)00:05:15 (1071) 01:47:28 (1311) 01:48:27 00:43:06
1258 2654 Pawłocki Leszek M45 91 1153 00:25:54 (1108)00:24:50 (1068)00:25:03 (1237)00:26:35 (1521)00:06:05 (2161) 01:47:12 (1283) 01:48:27 00:43:06
1259 2255 Suski Sławomir Sławomir Suski Sławomir Suski M40 221 1155 00:26:49 (1309)00:25:06 (1180)00:24:53 (1181)00:25:57 (1336)00:05:43 (1724) 01:46:28 (1221) 01:48:28 00:43:07
1260 1030 Wieczorek Darek M40 226 1156 00:26:17 (1198)00:25:16 (1238)00:25:19 (1324)00:26:10 (1390)00:05:27 (1360) 01:46:45 (1249) 01:48:29 00:43:08
1261 802 Twardy Michał M45 84 1157 00:27:55 (1514)00:25:20 (1255)00:24:57 (1207)00:25:03 (1042)00:05:16 (1083) 01:46:05 (1195) 01:48:30 00:43:09
1262 1519 Tonsberg Maria MSC K18 16 105 00:25:12 (957)00:25:38 (1373)00:25:54 (1534)00:26:15 (1414)00:05:33 (1511) 01:47:54 (1358) 01:48:31 00:43:10
1263 2498 Kotłowska Katarzyna K35 24 106 00:27:13 (1410)00:25:43 (1403)00:25:14 (1298)00:25:15 (1117)00:05:06 (866) 01:47:02 (1269) 01:48:31 00:43:10
1264 1959 Sućko Piotr Funclub Biuro Podróży M35 309 1158 00:24:48 (804)00:23:47 (728)00:25:53 (1529)00:28:14 (2021)00:05:51 (1915) 01:48:13 (1389) 01:48:33 00:43:12
1265 1059 Kościelski Mariusz COM-DKM M45 85 1159 00:28:14 (1630)00:25:44 (1411)00:25:01 (1226)00:24:41 (945)00:04:54 (607) 01:46:18 (1209) 01:48:34 00:43:13
1266 709 Pykacz Radosław M40 204 1160 00:28:23 (1666)00:24:35 (991)00:24:55 (1194)00:25:14 (1112)00:05:28 (1367) 01:45:04 (1129) 01:48:35 00:43:14
1267 3535 Bohm Bartosz Waniewski Coaching/BWeko Rawicz Team M30 261 1161 00:26:36 (1265)00:25:39 (1382)00:25:21 (1334)00:25:34 (1235)00:05:27 (1350) 01:47:29 (1314) 01:48:36 00:43:15
1268 2858 Jodko-Haupa Alicja K45 3 107 00:27:27 (1447)00:25:56 (1512)00:25:04 (1238)00:25:00 (1029)00:05:11 (990) 01:47:50 (1353) 01:48:37 00:43:16
1269 1128 Pratnicki Mariusz PAPUNIS TEAM GDYNIA M35 286 1162 00:26:27 (1240)00:24:49 (1064)00:24:54 (1188)00:26:30 (1498)00:05:59 (2079) 01:47:05 (1275) 01:48:38 00:43:17
1270 2011 Jasicki Sylwester Bracia M45 88 1163 00:26:56 (1331)00:25:16 (1234)00:25:12 (1283)00:25:38 (1251)00:05:38 (1601) 01:47:01 (1266) 01:48:40 00:43:19
1271 3729 Sokólski Paweł Bozony Higgsa M25 157 1165 00:27:07 (1383)00:25:00 (1139)00:24:33 (1055)00:26:12 (1405)00:05:48 (1831) 01:46:24 (1218) 01:48:41 00:43:20
1272 137 Falba Karol Latis Logistics Latis Logistics M30 252 1164 00:25:51 (1096)00:24:12 (878)00:24:30 (1032)00:27:49 (1891)00:06:18 (2361) 01:47:00 (1262) 01:48:41 00:43:20
1273 2705 Machaj Bartłomiej M30 271 1166 00:25:29 (1008)00:25:29 (1325)00:25:29 (1378)00:26:35 (1522)00:05:38 (1597) 01:47:55 (1362) 01:48:41 00:43:20
1274 1548 Brandt Paweł SPK M30 257 1168 00:25:00 (908)00:23:53 (779)00:25:04 (1242)00:28:41 (2146)00:06:05 (2160) 01:47:19 (1297) 01:48:44 00:43:23
1275 660 Mach Dawid One Person Team M25 160 1169 00:27:46 (1495)00:25:43 (1408)00:25:05 (1248)00:25:08 (1082)00:05:02 (793) 01:46:38 (1233) 01:48:44 00:43:23
1276 3183 Suwiński Arkadiusz M45 92 1167 00:27:08 (1387)00:25:37 (1366)00:25:19 (1320)00:25:31 (1219)00:05:10 (963) 01:47:16 (1289) 01:48:44 00:43:23
1277 3289 Piasta-Serafin Natalia Wieliszew Heron Team K35 26 108 00:26:25 (1229)00:25:09 (1201)00:25:30 (1395) 01:47:07 (1277) 01:48:45 00:43:24
1278 1553 Topyła Janusz M50 47 1170 00:26:38 (1270)00:25:10 (1202)00:24:44 (1139)00:26:26 (1482)00:05:48 (1838) 01:47:19 (1296) 01:48:47 00:43:26
1279 2567 Kreft Arkadiusz M30 253 1171 00:28:25 (1676)00:25:34 (1351)00:24:37 (1091)00:24:32 (898)00:05:39 (1625) 01:47:01 (1265) 01:48:48 00:43:27
1280 2229 Walaszkowski Patryk M25 166 1172 00:26:01 (1129)00:25:34 (1347)00:25:25 (1353)00:26:16 (1423)00:05:34 (1517) 01:47:26 (1310) 01:48:49 00:43:28
1281 2333 Masłowski Andrzej biegamyrazem.pl M40 239 1173 00:26:04 (1148)00:24:54 (1093)00:25:14 (1295)00:26:58 (1638)00:05:40 (1653) 01:47:47 (1347) 01:48:49 00:43:28
1282 2322 Żochowski Miłosz M18 62 1174 00:29:57 (1998)00:24:39 (1012)00:23:59 (853)00:24:53 (996)00:05:22 (1223) 01:45:51 (1177) 01:48:50 00:43:29
1283 3384 Buchnat Marek M40 233 1175 00:27:22 (1436)00:25:40 (1383)00:25:30 (1388)00:25:06 (1058)00:05:12 (1020) 01:47:20 (1299) 01:48:51 00:43:30
1284 3339 Suwara Aleksandra Gdynia Sport Team K30 33 109 00:25:24 (992)00:25:31 (1332)00:25:34 (1418)00:26:47 (1574)00:05:38 (1588) 01:48:11 (1384) 01:48:54 00:43:33
1285 1770 Gryziecki Łukasz M30 247 1176 00:28:03 (1567)00:25:47 (1434)00:25:20 (1329)00:24:48 (975)00:04:57 (673) 01:46:35 (1231) 01:48:55 00:43:34
1286 357 Wojtas Karol M35 308 1178 00:23:56 (606)00:24:20 (925)00:24:31 (1040)00:29:08 (2237)00:07:01 (2822) 01:48:12 (1387) 01:48:56 00:43:35
1287 3237 Dybczak Maciej M35 305 1177 00:25:12 (956)00:25:06 (1176)00:25:48 (1503)00:26:39 (1538)00:06:12 (2270) 01:48:02 (1373) 01:48:56 00:43:35
1288 894 Kaczyński Zbigniew M55 24 1180 00:27:08 (1392)00:25:41 (1391)00:25:18 (1319)00:25:21 (1155)00:05:29 (1404) 01:47:29 (1313) 01:48:57 00:43:36
1289 2807 Szmit Jakub M30 267 1179 00:24:50 (844)00:23:49 (745)00:25:59 (1571)00:28:09 (1994)00:06:09 (2213) 01:47:48 (1348) 01:48:57 00:43:36
1290 1936 Krolasik Mirosława K35 21 110 00:27:53 (1506)00:25:22 (1270)00:24:55 (1195)00:25:16 (1123)00:05:34 (1515) 01:46:55 (1256) 01:49:00 00:43:39
1291 3840 Derewiecki Arkadiusz M45 77 1181 00:28:44 (1743)00:24:16 (900)00:24:02 (864)00:25:52 (1316)00:06:06 (2172) 01:44:47 (1106) 01:49:00 00:43:39
1292 3556 Sokołowski Krzysztof M35 301 1182 00:27:18 (1429)00:26:13 (1606)00:25:07 (1250)00:25:21 (1158)00:05:02 (778) 01:47:48 (1350) 01:49:01 00:43:40
1293 2965 Narożny Grzegorz M35 266 1183 00:29:47 (1963)00:24:41 (1021)00:24:54 (1190)00:24:54 (1003)00:04:45 (423) 01:45:53 (1184) 01:49:02 00:43:41
1294 3779 Rogov Ruslan M30 262 1184 00:26:24 (1223)00:25:41 (1388)00:25:30 (1392)00:25:55 (1327)00:05:33 (1489) 01:47:37 (1328) 01:49:03 00:43:42
1295 3368 Kępińska Katarzyna Brzoza Biega K35 27 111 00:25:53 (1103)00:25:04 (1164)00:25:28 (1376)00:27:05 (1665)00:05:33 (1497) 01:47:38 (1329) 01:49:04 00:43:43
1296 1849 Brzuszczyński Tomasz M35 291 1185 00:27:54 (1511)00:25:42 (1398)00:25:01 (1227)00:25:10 (1097)00:05:18 (1130) 01:47:26 (1309) 01:49:05 00:43:44
1297 957 Maksymiuk Piotr Run4Emma M30 291 1186 00:23:15 (497)00:24:02 (824)00:25:30 (1394)00:30:08 (2415)00:06:11 (2245) 01:48:59 (1442) 01:49:07 00:43:46
1298 3836 Volovik Yaroslav M35 311 1187 00:24:08 (648)00:25:02 (1155)00:27:13 (1933)00:27:17 (1723)00:05:28 (1381) 01:48:26 (1406) 01:49:07 00:43:46
1299 2179 Weltrowski Krzysztof M30 269 1190 00:29:03 (1805)00:27:26 (1932)00:24:17 (950)00:23:23 (590)00:04:58 (697) 01:47:53 (1356) 01:49:08 00:43:47
1300 2619 Szweda Adam XTrainer.pl M30 259 1188 00:26:46 (1297)00:25:49 (1460)00:25:54 (1531)00:25:19 (1139)00:05:20 (1181) 01:47:24 (1306) 01:49:08 00:43:47
1301 1270 Witkowski Robert Służba Więzienna - Areszt Śledczy w Elblągu M40 222 1189 00:28:20 (1657)00:25:26 (1304)00:25:29 (1379)00:24:38 (929)00:05:15 (1070) 01:46:29 (1223) 01:49:08 00:43:47
1302 2616 Staśkiewicz Aleksandra K18 18 112 00:26:26 (1237)00:25:45 (1416)00:25:33 (1415)00:25:56 (1328)00:05:30 (1423) 01:48:13 (1388) 01:49:10 00:43:49
1303 259 Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz M25 174 1191 00:26:38 (1268)00:25:58 (1526)00:25:32 (1410)00:25:46 (1288)00:05:17 (1101) 01:48:02 (1371) 01:49:10 00:43:49
1304 104 Obłuski Rafał it's better slow than no go M45 90 1192 00:28:02 (1544)00:25:47 (1446)00:25:17 (1310)00:25:05 (1055)00:05:00 (733) 01:47:12 (1282) 01:49:11 00:43:50
1305 3765 Mrotek Michał Marine Projects Ltd M40 246 1193 00:25:01 (909)00:25:20 (1257)00:25:58 (1561)00:27:15 (1714)00:05:38 (1594) 01:48:40 (1423) 01:49:12 00:43:51
1306 1268 Pallach Lech biegamyrazem.pl M35 303 1194 00:27:04 (1363)00:25:59 (1539)00:25:30 (1393)00:25:11 (1098)00:05:29 (1399) 01:47:58 (1366) 01:49:13 00:43:52
1307 1805 Arent Alan Arent Team M30 268 1195 00:25:29 (1005)00:25:18 (1246)00:25:54 (1533)00:26:52 (1609)00:05:42 (1700) 01:47:51 (1355) 01:49:14 00:43:53
1308 930 Borzyszkowska Marta K30 36 113 00:27:01 (1350)00:25:49 (1463)00:25:19 (1326)00:25:28 (1200)00:05:38 (1598) 01:48:44 (1427) 01:49:14 00:43:53
1309 1934 Hiszczyński Jakub KREWNIACY M25 173 1196 00:24:40 (750)00:24:55 (1102)00:25:38 (1455)00:28:05 (1972)00:05:58 (2051) 01:47:58 (1365) 01:49:15 00:43:54
1310 3832 Lis Janusz M40 227 1197 00:27:32 (1457)00:25:27 (1310)00:25:26 (1360)00:25:26 (1192)00:05:25 (1307) 01:46:51 (1251) 01:49:16 00:43:55
1311 1908 Kołodzik Klaudia K25 21 114 00:27:45 (1494)00:25:26 (1306)00:25:15 (1300)00:25:24 (1176)00:05:25 (1291) 01:47:18 (1294) 01:49:16 00:43:55
1312 1697 Rząd Krzysztof M25 178 1198 00:24:48 (811)00:24:59 (1134)00:25:52 (1521)00:27:48 (1888)00:05:49 (1852) 01:48:34 (1417) 01:49:16 00:43:55
1313 1852 Kaluźny Marcin M35 269 1199 00:28:18 (1644)00:25:05 (1173)00:24:44 (1138)00:25:44 (1278)00:05:26 (1336) 01:46:04 (1194) 01:49:17 00:43:56
1314 1982 Janczak Marek 33 drOP M35 272 1200 00:28:49 (1761)00:25:09 (1197)00:24:42 (1131)00:25:09 (1090)00:05:29 (1403) 01:46:19 (1210) 01:49:18 00:43:57
1315 1865 Wojciechowski Paweł M30 250 1202 00:27:56 (1523)00:25:25 (1296)00:24:51 (1172)00:25:39 (1256)00:05:28 (1380) 01:46:45 (1247) 01:49:19 00:43:58
1316 3606 Manturewicz Maciej Glutenfree Ebola M35 289 1201 00:28:03 (1557)00:25:46 (1423)00:25:34 (1417)00:24:49 (985)00:05:07 (885) 01:47:17 (1290) 01:49:19 00:43:58
1317 1299 Roszkowski Kacper M25 168 1203 00:28:01 (1540)00:25:50 (1466)00:25:27 (1368)00:25:07 (1070)00:04:55 (618) 01:47:32 (1319) 01:49:20 00:43:59
1318 1598 Freitag Jacek M25 169 1204 00:28:01 (1541)00:25:50 (1474)00:25:27 (1369)00:25:02 (1036)00:05:00 (736) 01:47:32 (1318) 01:49:20 00:43:59
1319 2144 Fogt Monika Gdynia-Klocki K35 20 115 00:29:15 (1833)00:25:25 (1293)00:24:11 (917)00:25:17 (1128)00:05:13 (1038) 01:46:45 (1248) 01:49:21 00:44:00
1320 2088 Jarosz Robert ComplexSports M30 254 1206 00:28:11 (1615)00:25:19 (1248)00:24:55 (1193)00:25:25 (1183)00:05:32 (1485) 01:47:11 (1280) 01:49:21 00:44:00
1321 3565 Banaszak Paweł M35 296 1205 00:26:38 (1271)00:25:06 (1181)00:24:47 (1155)00:26:55 (1629)00:05:54 (1969) 01:47:42 (1334) 01:49:21 00:44:00
1322 1476 Dajer Leszek M40 243 1209 00:26:10 (1175)00:25:16 (1237)00:25:30 (1397)00:26:46 (1570)00:05:40 (1642) 01:48:16 (1394) 01:49:22 00:44:01
1323 704 Czoska Mateusz M25 176 1208 00:27:08 (1388)00:26:04 (1568)00:25:27 (1367)00:25:25 (1179)00:05:17 (1117) 01:48:08 (1381) 01:49:22 00:44:01
1324 1419 Czoska Arkadiusz Drużynowa Liga Biegowa Banku PKO BP M30 273 1207 00:27:08 (1391)00:26:04 (1572)00:25:27 (1363)00:25:26 (1189)00:05:18 (1143) 01:48:08 (1382) 01:49:22 00:44:01
1325 1659 Kurpisz-Kasprzak Magda psiebiegi.pl K30 31 116 00:29:21 (1860)00:25:11 (1206)00:24:40 (1112)00:24:57 (1015)00:05:13 (1028) 01:46:11 (1202) 01:49:23 00:44:02
1326 739 Znarowska Bożena WSzZ Elbląg K50 3 117 00:24:39 (745)00:24:03 (832)00:25:05 (1244)00:29:08 (2235)00:06:28 (2486) 01:48:21 (1399) 01:49:24 00:44:03
1327 3496 Zalewski Artur PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM M40 248 1210 00:23:38 (546)00:25:54 (1496)00:26:25 (1692)00:27:30 (1790)00:05:57 (2040) 01:49:03 (1446) 01:49:24 00:44:03
1328 1830 Knop Piotr M35 298 1213 00:28:13 (1622)00:25:51 (1480)00:25:10 (1270)00:25:19 (1143)00:04:52 (552) 01:47:43 (1340) 01:49:26 00:44:05
1329 1546 Słupek Jacek 33 dr OP M40 232 1211 00:27:35 (1465)00:25:28 (1318)00:25:10 (1272)00:25:41 (1264)00:05:32 (1479) 01:47:17 (1291) 01:49:26 00:44:05
1330 1527 Ostrowski Maciej MSC M35 281 1212 00:27:39 (1482)00:24:59 (1128)00:25:02 (1232)00:26:09 (1382)00:05:37 (1573) 01:46:44 (1246) 01:49:26 00:44:05
1331 1334 Cieślak Tomasz Gdynia Sport Team M25 165 1214 00:28:07 (1603)00:25:55 (1499)00:24:59 (1214)00:24:55 (1008)00:05:31 (1444) 01:47:13 (1285) 01:49:27 00:44:06
1332 3618 Klawitter Leszek Complexsports M40 236 1215 00:27:56 (1518)00:25:47 (1435)00:24:42 (1129)00:25:28 (1199)00:05:35 (1533) 01:47:43 (1339) 01:49:28 00:44:07
1333 462 Mikucki Jarosław M50 48 1216 00:26:47 (1305)00:25:17 (1242)00:25:10 (1269)00:26:33 (1508)00:05:42 (1707) 01:47:30 (1315) 01:49:29 00:44:08
1334 1641 Socha Wojciech wena running team M30 266 1218 00:26:39 (1275)00:25:39 (1376)00:25:13 (1288)00:26:12 (1406)00:05:46 (1802) 01:47:45 (1342) 01:49:30 00:44:09
1335 3805 Fede Radosław KB Lech Rypin M18 68 1217 00:27:56 (1520)00:25:58 (1527)00:25:30 (1396)00:25:05 (1053)00:05:01 (745) 01:47:23 (1303) 01:49:30 00:44:09
1336 2085 Nazarko Małgorzata BBL Słupsk / Night Runners Słupsk K35 23 118 00:28:08 (1605)00:25:26 (1303)00:25:21 (1333)00:25:23 (1172)00:05:13 (1037) 01:47:01 (1267) 01:49:32 00:44:11
1337 1172 Ellwart Grzegorz M40 220 1219 00:29:27 (1882)00:25:50 (1470)00:25:09 (1264)00:24:12 (808)00:04:56 (646) 01:46:20 (1213) 01:49:34 00:44:13
1338 1235 Mazurek Anna FABER TEAM K35 28 119 00:27:24 (1440)00:25:42 (1399)00:25:24 (1350)00:25:46 (1285)00:05:18 (1132) 01:47:49 (1351) 01:49:35 00:44:14
1339 1782 Rogowska Monika K35 22 120 00:28:13 (1624)00:25:33 (1340)00:24:54 (1189)00:25:16 (1126)00:05:39 (1620) 01:46:57 (1257) 01:49:35 00:44:14
1340 2328 Tandek Anna K18 12 121 00:29:20 (1853)00:25:22 (1267)00:24:57 (1205)00:24:44 (957)00:05:13 (1046) 01:46:02 (1191) 01:49:36 00:44:15
1341 1656 Gończewski Mateusz M18 69 1221 00:27:18 (1430)00:25:34 (1349)00:25:27 (1365)00:26:05 (1355)00:05:12 (995) 01:47:29 (1312) 01:49:36 00:44:15
1342 1868 Jaworski Kamil M30 295 1220 00:26:56 (1332)00:26:56 (1814)00:24:55 (1197)00:25:22 (1159)00:05:27 (1341) 01:49:10 (1457) 01:49:36 00:44:15
1343 1792 Harbaszewska Katarzyna BAYER LIFE TEAM K30 32 122 00:27:17 (1423)00:25:32 (1335)00:25:12 (1284)00:26:06 (1360)00:05:30 (1422) 01:47:09 (1279) 01:49:37 00:44:16
1344 836 Lorek Maciej M45 102 1222 00:24:42 (756)00:24:15 (894)00:25:43 (1475)00:28:32 (2113)00:06:26 (2457) 01:48:43 (1425) 01:49:37 00:44:16
1345 3300 Kropidlowski Konrad M18 67 1223 00:28:31 (1696)00:25:24 (1282)00:25:09 (1265)00:25:15 (1116)00:05:18 (1144) 01:47:22 (1301) 01:49:38 00:44:17
1346 3205 Dusiński Krzysztof runREM M35 314 1224 00:26:05 (1154)00:25:56 (1503)00:25:57 (1552)00:26:22 (1453)00:05:20 (1186) 01:48:44 (1426) 01:49:39 00:44:18
1347 1237 Mazurek Michal FABER TEAM M30 270 1225 00:27:24 (1443)00:25:43 (1405)00:25:23 (1346)00:25:46 (1289)00:05:24 (1273) 01:47:54 (1359) 01:49:40 00:44:19
1348 1280 Karschnia Wioleta Co JA robię tu ??? TEAM K18 14 123 00:28:31 (1697)00:25:14 (1220)00:24:56 (1198)00:25:26 (1187)00:05:33 (1498) 01:46:40 (1235) 01:49:40 00:44:19
1349 3312 Pagórski Jakub M18 71 1226 00:28:04 (1576)00:25:45 (1419)00:25:34 (1422)00:25:12 (1106)00:05:06 (856) 01:47:36 (1324) 01:49:41 00:44:20
1350 2996 Konieczka Jarosław M45 87 1227 00:29:13 (1828)00:25:18 (1245)00:24:34 (1061)00:25:07 (1071)00:05:31 (1452) 01:46:53 (1253) 01:49:43 00:44:22
1351 3756 Dąbski Grzegorz MacioMimi M35 300 1230 00:26:55 (1330)00:24:47 (1053)00:24:59 (1211)00:26:59 (1646)00:06:04 (2140) 01:47:47 (1345) 01:49:44 00:44:23
1352 3229 Bartkowiak Marek Free Fight M35 307 1229 00:26:01 (1127)00:25:03 (1161)00:25:28 (1375)00:27:06 (1671)00:06:06 (2177) 01:48:07 (1380) 01:49:44 00:44:23
1353 3040 Lewandowski Tomasz M30 263 1228 00:26:07 (1159)00:24:30 (968)00:24:55 (1196)00:27:59 (1935)00:06:13 (2274) 01:47:39 (1330) 01:49:44 00:44:23
1354 2736 Olewniczak Robert GK RID M45 104 1231 00:25:07 (926)00:25:52 (1486)00:26:05 (1596)00:26:50 (1598)00:05:52 (1942) 01:49:19 (1467) 01:49:46 00:44:25
1355 2516 Chrząszcz Bartłomiej Pruszcz biega Pruszczanie.pl M35 293 1232 00:27:35 (1466)00:26:08 (1583)00:25:25 (1356)00:25:26 (1194)00:05:12 (1017) 01:47:34 (1321) 01:49:47 00:44:26
1356 2604 Kamecka Sonia K35 35 124 00:23:19 (515)00:25:58 (1531)00:26:38 (1749)00:28:12 (2008)00:05:41 (1675) 01:49:39 (1504) 01:49:48 00:44:27
1357 1992 Brzozowski Przemysław M25 156 1233 00:29:21 (1862)00:25:25 (1299)00:24:55 (1192)00:24:55 (1006)00:05:12 (1009) 01:46:15 (1206) 01:49:48 00:44:27
1358 978 Gierasik Artur M35 306 1234 00:28:13 (1620)00:25:48 (1450)00:25:03 (1236)00:25:15 (1114)00:05:30 (1443) 01:48:07 (1379) 01:49:49 00:44:28
1359 2991 Grott Wojciech M18 66 1235 00:28:39 (1724)00:25:33 (1346)00:25:15 (1301)00:25:17 (1131)00:05:06 (872) 01:47:18 (1293) 01:49:50 00:44:29
1360 2753 Manias Michał M35 294 1236 00:27:11 (1401)00:25:49 (1462)00:25:37 (1438)00:25:57 (1338)00:05:18 (1139) 01:47:40 (1332) 01:49:52 00:44:31
1361 3504 Zaczek Dawid Decathlon Przymorze Running Team Decathlon Przymorze running team M18 65 1237 00:29:14 (1830)00:25:56 (1505)00:24:59 (1213)00:24:51 (989)00:04:55 (635) 01:47:11 (1281) 01:49:54 00:44:33
1362 1530 Lis Sławomir M45 95 1239 00:28:03 (1563)00:25:46 (1422)00:25:28 (1370)00:25:16 (1124)00:05:22 (1240) 01:47:39 (1331) 01:49:56 00:44:35
1363 1624 Kotłowski Artur M35 288 1238 00:29:23 (1868)00:26:37 (1734)00:24:36 (1081)00:24:22 (856)00:04:59 (714) 01:47:16 (1288) 01:49:56 00:44:35
1364 774 Tocha Anna K25 22 125 00:28:05 (1585)00:25:44 (1414)00:25:31 (1401)00:25:13 (1110)00:05:24 (1281) 01:47:36 (1323) 01:49:57 00:44:36
1365 2380 Szwedzik Krzysztof M50 53 1240 00:25:49 (1086)00:25:01 (1146)00:25:27 (1364)00:27:35 (1816)00:06:06 (2169) 01:48:17 (1395) 01:49:58 00:44:37
1366 1834 Wróbel Waldemar M50 56 1241 00:25:15 (968)00:26:19 (1638)00:26:34 (1731)00:26:07 (1366)00:05:44 (1757) 01:49:30 (1487) 01:49:58 00:44:37
1367 1399 Kuncewicz Anna K35 30 126 00:26:06 (1156)00:25:43 (1407)00:25:42 (1470)00:26:49 (1590)00:05:39 (1623) 01:48:26 (1407) 01:49:59 00:44:38
1368 512 Wiedro Marcin M35 315 1243 00:26:16 (1192)00:25:57 (1519)00:25:39 (1457)00:26:09 (1375)00:05:58 (2062) 01:48:47 (1429) 01:49:59 00:44:38
1369 2411 Maraszek Robert M30 285 1242 00:27:08 (1384)00:25:42 (1395)00:25:18 (1318)00:26:06 (1359)00:05:45 (1777) 01:48:38 (1420) 01:49:59 00:44:38
1370 693 Wróbel Patryk M18 72 1245 00:27:46 (1496)00:25:42 (1396)00:25:07 (1252)00:25:57 (1334)00:05:28 (1387) 01:47:54 (1357) 01:50:00 00:44:39
1371 1861 Warlikowski Jarosław M35 313 1244 00:27:07 (1381)00:25:33 (1344)00:25:22 (1337)00:26:06 (1361)00:05:52 (1937) 01:48:32 (1416) 01:50:00 00:44:39
1372 3755 Stachurski Łukasz M35 295 1246 00:27:53 (1507)00:25:47 (1442)00:25:12 (1278)00:25:57 (1339)00:05:11 (973) 01:47:42 (1333) 01:50:01 00:44:40
1373 3335 Wilkowski Paweł M30 258 1247 00:28:16 (1641)00:25:50 (1473)00:25:31 (1403)00:24:58 (1018)00:05:27 (1348) 01:47:20 (1300) 01:50:02 00:44:41
1374 441 Toporowski Mariusz MRKS Gdańsk M45 107 1248 00:23:56 (601)00:25:55 (1500)00:26:33 (1727)00:27:50 (1894)00:05:47 (1810) 01:49:55 (1523) 01:50:02 00:44:41
1375 3748 Skonieczny Jarosław feniks M30 265 1249 00:26:54 (1327)00:25:39 (1377)00:25:37 (1440)00:26:20 (1441)00:05:31 (1455) 01:47:44 (1341) 01:50:02 00:44:41
1376 568 Blachowski Grzegorz M30 292 1253 00:25:32 (1018)00:25:21 (1266)00:25:22 (1338)00:27:55 (1917)00:05:54 (1965) 01:49:02 (1444) 01:50:04 00:44:43
1377 1750 Skrzypski Stanisław M65 7 1252 00:27:19 (1431)00:26:29 (1681)00:25:23 (1341)00:25:30 (1210)00:05:23 (1247) 01:50:02 (1533) 01:50:04 00:44:43
1378 100 Malecki Łukasz Straszyn Biega M30 289 1254 00:25:11 (948)00:24:38 (1002)00:26:01 (1581)00:28:30 (2102)00:05:43 (1742) 01:48:53 (1435) 01:50:04 00:44:43
1379 22 Król Arkadiusz arekbiegablog.pl M35 302 1250 00:28:27 (1687)00:25:57 (1515)00:25:04 (1241)00:25:25 (1186)00:05:11 (983) 01:47:58 (1364) 01:50:04 00:44:43
1380 642 Rakoczy Paweł Jola & Paweł Biegiem Przez Życie M45 97 1251 00:27:59 (1533)00:25:50 (1469)00:25:34 (1421)00:25:29 (1209)00:05:12 (1011) 01:47:55 (1361) 01:50:04 00:44:43
1381 829 Dubiela Adam Master Telecom M30 290 1255 00:24:57 (896)00:23:48 (740)00:24:19 (966)00:29:51 (2365)00:07:09 (2872) 01:48:54 (1437) 01:50:05 00:44:44
1382 539 Dąbrowski Krzysztof Rockfin Team M35 278 1259 00:29:32 (1897)00:24:59 (1135)00:24:49 (1164)00:25:28 (1202)00:05:18 (1136) 01:46:38 (1234) 01:50:06 00:44:45
1383 3799 Hala Karel M40 237 1256 00:26:56 (1333)00:25:32 (1333)00:25:39 (1461)00:26:25 (1470)00:05:33 (1504) 01:47:43 (1338) 01:50:06 00:44:45
1384 3309 Jakubek Marcin M30 280 1258 00:26:31 (1251)00:25:39 (1381)00:25:09 (1266)00:26:49 (1586)00:05:58 (2056) 01:48:24 (1403) 01:50:06 00:44:45
1385 1170 Gałązka Marcin obozybiegowe.pl M30 286 1257 00:26:28 (1244)00:24:44 (1032)00:24:40 (1115)00:28:23 (2073)00:05:51 (1903) 01:48:44 (1428) 01:50:06 00:44:45
1386 481 Zalewski Mateusz M25 164 1260 00:29:07 (1816)00:25:34 (1348)00:24:15 (945)00:25:33 (1225)00:05:38 (1602) 01:47:02 (1270) 01:50:07 00:44:46
1387 1451 Ostrowski Tomasz M30 283 1261 00:27:03 (1358)00:25:46 (1431)00:25:31 (1400)00:26:08 (1370)00:05:40 (1636) 01:48:30 (1412) 01:50:08 00:44:47
1388 3722 Skalski Tomasz ATENA M45 96 1262 00:27:05 (1371)00:25:25 (1290)00:25:30 (1386)00:26:18 (1433)00:05:50 (1863) 01:47:47 (1346) 01:50:09 00:44:48
1389 2377 Fischer Paweł Litwin Triathlon Team (LTT) M35 299 1263 00:29:27 (1884)00:26:14 (1610)00:25:18 (1312)00:24:24 (864)00:04:47 (453) 01:47:47 (1343) 01:50:09 00:44:48
1390 1312 Szumska Anna K18 17 127 00:27:55 (1516)00:25:51 (1481)00:25:13 (1286)00:25:56 (1330)00:05:15 (1074) 01:47:56 (1363) 01:50:09 00:44:48
1391 906 Kopieniak Agnieszka Biegiem na pomoc K35 34 128 00:25:34 (1021)00:26:00 (1547)00:25:27 (1366)00:27:46 (1877)00:05:22 (1222) 01:49:26 (1479) 01:50:10 00:44:49
1392 556 Łangowski Arkadiusz M30 248 1264 00:29:37 (1915)00:25:46 (1428)00:24:38 (1097)00:24:49 (984)00:05:22 (1231) 01:46:43 (1240) 01:50:11 00:44:50
1393 161 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Klub Wodny "Gdańskie Lwy" M40 256 1265 00:26:04 (1140)00:25:52 (1485)00:25:58 (1560)00:26:54 (1625)00:05:25 (1303) 01:49:36 (1497) 01:50:12 00:44:51
1394 3777 Borcz Jacek M55 23 1266 00:28:46 (1750)00:25:46 (1433)00:24:39 (1107)00:25:25 (1184)00:05:38 (1595) 01:47:25 (1307) 01:50:14 00:44:53
1395 529 Karcz Piotr M25 180 1267 00:27:01 (1348)00:25:06 (1184)00:25:38 (1449)00:26:49 (1592)00:05:40 (1646) 01:48:49 (1432) 01:50:15 00:44:54
1396 489 Przybylska Nina K30 37 129 00:26:15 (1189)00:25:58 (1524)00:25:46 (1494)00:26:14 (1411)00:06:02 (2113) 01:49:04 (1448) 01:50:15 00:44:54
1397 2742 Adamczyk Slawomir M40 235 1268 00:29:01 (1795)00:25:51 (1479)00:24:29 (1027)00:25:22 (1160)00:05:33 (1506) 01:47:32 (1317) 01:50:16 00:44:55
1398 2999 Urban Witold Hospicjum św. Wawrzyńca w Gdyni M50 51 1269 00:27:05 (1372)00:25:33 (1343)00:25:36 (1435)00:26:32 (1505)00:05:31 (1460) 01:48:01 (1369) 01:50:16 00:44:55
1399 1251 Karpukhin Aleksandr M30 284 1271 00:25:32 (1017)00:23:18 (562)00:30:17 (2670)00:25:31 (1217)00:05:38 (1600) 01:48:31 (1415) 01:50:17 00:44:56
1400 33 Zarin Roman Winter Meerkat M25 184 1270 00:25:39 (1040)00:26:03 (1564)00:26:16 (1648)00:26:53 (1617)00:05:25 (1297) 01:49:18 (1466) 01:50:17 00:44:56
1401 1402 Koczot Grzegorz Intel Runners M25 177 1272 00:25:40 (1042)00:25:07 (1189)00:25:59 (1569)00:27:32 (1803)00:06:00 (2084) 01:48:15 (1393) 01:50:17 00:44:56
1402 1896 Szultk Magdalena K25 31 130 00:24:48 (807)00:25:47 (1436)00:26:25 (1691)00:27:34 (1812)00:05:43 (1733) 01:49:27 (1483) 01:50:17 00:44:56
1403 2726 Burzyński Tomasz TF 50 Tygrysy M40 241 1273 00:28:09 (1607)00:25:29 (1322)00:25:34 (1419)00:25:49 (1300)00:05:17 (1121) 01:48:02 (1372) 01:50:18 00:44:57
1404 1135 Kalinowska Joanna Klub Biegaczy JYSK K40 19 131 00:27:24 (1441)00:25:39 (1379)00:25:25 (1357)00:26:02 (1348)00:05:49 (1858) 01:48:15 (1392) 01:50:19 00:44:58
1405 2025 Panikowski Tomasz Team Kopeć M30 305 1274 00:24:43 (757)00:24:45 (1043)00:25:18 (1317)00:28:38 (2126)00:06:56 (2784) 01:50:00 (1527) 01:50:20 00:44:59
1406 3123 Tul Marcin Thomson Reuters M30 260 1276 00:29:18 (1848)00:25:25 (1291)00:24:29 (1025)00:25:33 (1230)00:05:36 (1564) 01:47:26 (1308) 01:50:21 00:45:00
1407 1112 Jagusz Jakub Logi Run Team M25 175 1275 00:28:52 (1768)00:25:57 (1520)00:25:12 (1282)00:25:03 (1041)00:05:17 (1111) 01:48:03 (1375) 01:50:21 00:45:00
1408 2197 Lawecki Dariusz M50 55 1277 00:28:04 (1569)00:25:51 (1478)00:25:29 (1381)00:25:20 (1146)00:05:37 (1582) 01:48:40 (1422) 01:50:21 00:45:00
1409 617 Gasperowicz Asia K25 28 132 00:27:16 (1422)00:26:57 (1817)00:25:38 (1453)00:25:03 (1043)00:05:27 (1346) 01:49:05 (1451) 01:50:21 00:45:00
1410 3833 Panufnik Robert M40 245 1278 00:27:53 (1509)00:25:31 (1330)00:25:26 (1359)00:25:59 (1343)00:05:33 (1494) 01:48:22 (1402) 01:50:22 00:45:01
1411 227 Kacprzak Marcin zPORTowe Knury M30 275 1279 00:28:05 (1588)00:25:54 (1494)00:25:31 (1406)00:25:30 (1212)00:05:22 (1220) 01:48:12 (1386) 01:50:22 00:45:01
1412 2117 Jankowska Justyna KS Pidrina Gdynia K35 31 134 00:25:50 (1091)00:25:53 (1489)00:26:06 (1604)00:26:59 (1639)00:05:35 (1549) 01:49:12 (1459) 01:50:23 00:45:02
1413 2955 Wiśniewska Agnieszka K18 19 133 00:27:11 (1403)00:26:19 (1635)00:25:53 (1528)00:25:38 (1250)00:05:22 (1232) 01:49:02 (1443) 01:50:23 00:45:02
1414 2435 Wejkuc Grzegorz M35 316 1280 00:25:42 (1051)00:25:23 (1278)00:25:40 (1465)00:27:30 (1789)00:06:09 (2216) 01:48:48 (1430) 01:50:24 00:45:03
1415 571 Domżalska Wioletta Parkrun Rumia K40 18 135 00:28:05 (1589)00:24:59 (1130)00:25:12 (1280)00:26:26 (1479)00:05:44 (1753) 01:47:37 (1326) 01:50:25 00:45:04
1416 2289 Rola Tomasz Narrow Team Narrow M25 172 1281 00:28:09 (1608)00:25:24 (1280)00:25:23 (1342)00:26:04 (1352)00:05:25 (1306) 01:47:55 (1360) 01:50:25 00:45:04
1417 3260 Zielińska Magdalena Team Kopeć K30 38 136 00:27:04 (1361)00:25:58 (1530)00:25:55 (1541)00:25:58 (1340)00:05:32 (1469) 01:49:35 (1495) 01:50:27 00:45:06
1418 3219 Klejbuk Krzysztof M35 297 1282 00:28:49 (1759)00:25:28 (1315)00:24:38 (1100)00:25:33 (1228)00:05:59 (2069) 01:47:42 (1335) 01:50:27 00:45:06
1419 3412 Wąsik Krzysztof GRUPA MALBORK M40 255 1283 00:26:45 (1294)00:25:37 (1368)00:26:14 (1639)00:26:21 (1451)00:05:31 (1457) 01:49:30 (1486) 01:50:27 00:45:06
1420 189 Wawryk Sławek M45 100 1284 00:28:40 (1728)00:25:20 (1256)00:25:17 (1308)00:25:40 (1261)00:05:31 (1464) 01:48:05 (1376) 01:50:28 00:45:07
1421 1165 Andrzejewski Przemysław M25 183 1285 00:26:48 (1307)00:25:21 (1262)00:24:58 (1210)00:27:32 (1802)00:05:52 (1934) 01:49:18 (1464) 01:50:30 00:45:09
1422 750 Spychalska Sylwia XTrainer.pl K25 26 137 00:26:25 (1230)00:26:22 (1658)00:25:33 (1414)00:26:20 (1442)00:05:50 (1873) 01:48:55 (1439) 01:50:30 00:45:09
1423 2257 Sindrewicz Sławomir Pszczółkowski Team M30 279 1286 00:28:02 (1548)00:25:47 (1440)00:25:36 (1430)00:25:35 (1241)00:05:32 (1478) 01:48:24 (1404) 01:50:32 00:45:11
1424 1478 Ligęza Krzysztof biegamyrazem.pl M50 57 1287 00:26:16 (1194)00:25:22 (1269)00:25:52 (1522)00:27:12 (1701)00:05:51 (1892) 01:49:32 (1491) 01:50:33 00:45:12
1425 979 Pomaska Agnieszka K35 17 138 00:31:20 (2392)00:25:40 (1387)00:24:47 (1154)00:23:50 (729)00:04:57 (670) 01:46:08 (1196) 01:50:33 00:45:12
1426 454 Leksycki Robert POLICJA GDYNIA M45 99 1289 00:28:34 (1704)00:26:09 (1591)00:25:18 (1315) 01:48:03 (1374) 01:50:34 00:45:13
1427 2209 Matuszczyk Mateusz M30 287 1288 00:27:35 (1473)00:26:16 (1622)00:25:37 (1439)00:25:43 (1275)00:05:23 (1261) 01:48:49 (1433) 01:50:34 00:45:13
1428 170 Kujszczyk Wojciech KARTONY.PL M35 327 1291 00:26:04 (1143)00:25:25 (1298)00:26:27 (1700)00:26:55 (1628)00:05:44 (1759) 01:49:37 (1498) 01:50:35 00:45:14
1429 652 Woźniak Dariusz M50 52 1290 00:28:27 (1683)00:25:52 (1487)00:25:09 (1261)00:25:36 (1243)00:05:32 (1476) 01:48:09 (1383) 01:50:35 00:45:14
1430 1822 Głowacka Karolina K25 24 139 00:27:57 (1526)00:25:50 (1472)00:25:24 (1347)00:25:49 (1298)00:05:36 (1555) 01:48:36 (1418) 01:50:36 00:45:15
1431 1173 Rak Agata Technika Zwycięstwa K25 27 140 00:27:32 (1456)00:26:20 (1643)00:25:32 (1407)00:25:47 (1291)00:05:25 (1304) 01:49:03 (1447) 01:50:36 00:45:15
1432 2028 Wojciechowski Michal Gdynskie Morsy M35 323 1292 00:26:59 (1340)00:26:16 (1624)00:26:05 (1597)00:26:11 (1397)00:05:06 (874) 01:49:23 (1475) 01:50:36 00:45:15
1433 75 Janiak Tomasz M45 93 1293 00:29:25 (1873)00:25:15 (1233)00:25:24 (1349)00:25:05 (1056)00:05:28 (1383) 01:47:18 (1295) 01:50:37 00:45:16
1434 2952 Jaciński Rafał MAMY TO ! M35 322 1294 00:26:59 (1341)00:26:15 (1614)00:26:07 (1608)00:26:09 (1381)00:05:07 (888) 01:49:23 (1474) 01:50:37 00:45:16
1435 3835 Cisowska Marta Smaruj Na Trening Team K35 29 141 00:29:01 (1796)00:25:35 (1354)00:25:09 (1262)00:25:34 (1237)00:05:19 (1158) 01:47:49 (1352) 01:50:38 00:45:17
1436 1923 Salwin Michał M35 312 1295 00:28:11 (1614)00:25:57 (1521)00:25:25 (1355)00:25:37 (1246)00:05:28 (1385) 01:48:30 (1413) 01:50:38 00:45:17
1437 2970 Wiktorowicz Dariusz MAMY TO ! M40 252 1297 00:26:59 (1343)00:26:15 (1618)00:26:06 (1602)00:26:10 (1385)00:05:09 (933) 01:49:26 (1481) 01:50:39 00:45:18
1438 3066 Adamczak Mateusz SII Gdańsk M25 182 1296 00:26:15 (1187)00:25:29 (1319)00:25:47 (1497)00:27:11 (1698)00:05:57 (2034) 01:49:15 (1461) 01:50:39 00:45:18
1439 1461 Spisak Katarzyna K30 35 142 00:27:42 (1488)00:25:56 (1507)00:25:45 (1487)00:25:49 (1299)00:05:28 (1379) 01:48:31 (1414) 01:50:39 00:45:18
1440 3375 Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia ATENA K40 22 143 00:27:00 (1346)00:25:57 (1514)00:25:57 (1557)00:26:25 (1474)00:05:21 (1196) 01:49:17 (1462) 01:50:40 00:45:19
1441 62 Matyjek Piotr Good Luck Club M30 272 1299 00:28:01 (1538)00:25:43 (1406)00:25:42 (1473)00:25:45 (1281)00:05:30 (1429) 01:47:59 (1368) 01:50:41 00:45:20
1442 3342 Tomczyk Rafał XTrack M40 251 1300 00:27:00 (1345)00:25:58 (1529)00:25:55 (1540)00:26:26 (1480)00:05:22 (1214) 01:49:17 (1463) 01:50:41 00:45:20
1443 808 Piecewicz Paweł M30 277 1298 00:28:15 (1634)00:25:41 (1393)00:25:20 (1327)00:25:54 (1323)00:05:31 (1451) 01:48:17 (1396) 01:50:41 00:45:20
1444 632 Daszczyński Adam Adaśko Team M40 242 1302 00:29:38 (1922)00:06:24 (2431) 01:48:06 (1378) 01:50:42 00:45:21
1445 3753 Jamróz Michał TUP Team TUP Team M18 73 1301 00:28:05 (1594)00:25:53 (1492)00:25:34 (1420)00:25:47 (1292)00:05:22 (1241) 01:48:25 (1405) 01:50:42 00:45:21
1446 2482 Krupa Tomasz Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn M30 282 1303 00:28:06 (1599)00:25:46 (1426)00:25:32 (1409)00:25:50 (1302)00:05:28 (1374) 01:48:29 (1409) 01:50:42 00:45:21
1447 2825 Damaszk Małgorzata K18 21 144 00:24:38 (740)00:24:56 (1112)00:25:57 (1555)00:29:11 (2246)00:06:03 (2133) 01:49:54 (1521) 01:50:45 00:45:24
1448 3689 Rohde Piotr M45 94 1304 00:31:11 (2302)00:25:27 (1312)00:24:09 (899)00:24:37 (921)00:05:22 (1209) 01:47:23 (1305) 01:50:47 00:45:26
1449 3061 Graef Wolf M45 101 1305 00:28:04 (1575)00:25:46 (1430)00:05:44 (1754) 01:48:06 (1377) 01:50:47 00:45:26
1450 2221 Zięba Sylwia Finches K35 33 145 00:27:07 (1380)00:25:53 (1493)00:25:47 (1500)00:26:30 (1499)00:05:31 (1461) 01:49:23 (1473) 01:50:48 00:45:27
1451 336 Latarska Justyna K18 20 146 00:27:31 (1455)00:26:13 (1605)00:25:48 (1502)00:25:53 (1318)00:05:24 (1279) 01:49:26 (1477) 01:50:49 00:45:28
1452 537 Wojniak Grzegorz M40 244 1306 00:28:34 (1703)00:25:34 (1350)00:25:29 (1382)00:25:45 (1280)00:05:28 (1389) 01:48:21 (1398) 01:50:49 00:45:28
1453 3752 Girjat Jakub M18 75 1307 00:28:04 (1570)00:25:52 (1483)00:25:30 (1387)00:25:33 (1232)00:05:52 (1938) 01:49:08 (1456) 01:50:50 00:45:29
1454 2515 Czop Emilia K25 23 147 00:28:26 (1681)00:25:53 (1491)00:25:16 (1305)00:25:54 (1325)00:05:20 (1174) 01:48:29 (1411) 01:50:50 00:45:29
1455 2344 Pizon Hubert M35 333 1309 00:25:45 (1076)00:25:55 (1497)00:25:55 (1535)00:27:07 (1679)00:06:09 (2224) 01:49:52 (1517) 01:50:50 00:45:29
1456 3056 Dyas Krzysztof Akademia Vademecum M35 310 1308 00:28:38 (1716)00:26:03 (1561)00:24:59 (1215)00:25:43 (1274)00:05:27 (1353) 01:48:22 (1401) 01:50:50 00:45:29
1457 826 Kadelski Łukasz M25 189 1310 00:25:00 (904)00:25:16 (1236)00:25:40 (1466)00:29:24 (2301)00:05:32 (1474) 01:50:01 (1530) 01:50:51 00:45:30
1458 1818 Kielo Krzysztof M40 253 1311 00:28:13 (1621)00:25:44 (1412)00:25:13 (1291)00:26:19 (1438)00:05:24 (1275) 01:49:26 (1478) 01:50:52 00:45:31
1459 2814 Wojda Stanislaw CompleXsports Triathlon Team M45 103 1312 00:27:57 (1528)00:25:47 (1445)00:25:16 (1304)00:26:05 (1357)00:05:48 (1823) 01:49:07 (1452) 01:50:52 00:45:31
1460 3528 Jasinski Piotr Abada Capoeira M30 281 1314 00:28:22 (1660)00:26:02 (1558)00:25:44 (1481)00:25:51 (1311)00:04:55 (622) 01:48:28 (1408) 01:50:54 00:45:33
1461 435 Tomczak Przemysław Night Runners M25 195 1313 00:21:25 (209)00:21:29 (230)00:35:44 (3165)00:26:19 (1434)00:05:57 (2028) 01:50:33 (1572) 01:50:54 00:45:33
1462 382 Pietrzyk Agnieszka Night Runners K18 22 148 00:23:44 (568)00:25:14 (1221)00:29:40 (2561)00:26:19 (1437)00:05:57 (2043) 01:50:20 (1551) 01:50:54 00:45:33
1463 3358 Preiss Radosław ENDORACO M35 319 1316 00:28:19 (1650)00:26:10 (1593)00:25:20 (1331)00:25:43 (1273)00:05:22 (1239) 01:49:05 (1449) 01:50:55 00:45:34
1464 586 Bogut Dawid M18 77 1315 00:26:42 (1288)00:26:01 (1552)00:26:44 (1789)00:26:28 (1491)00:05:00 (730) 01:50:02 (1532) 01:50:55 00:45:34
1465 1695 Ciunel Łukasz M30 264 1318 00:28:52 (1770)00:25:36 (1365)00:25:33 (1412)00:25:52 (1313)00:05:03 (795) 01:47:42 (1336) 01:50:56 00:45:35
1466 1013 Uleński Mariusz M35 321 1317 00:27:29 (1451)00:25:53 (1488)00:25:48 (1501)00:26:20 (1444)00:05:26 (1328) 01:49:20 (1469) 01:50:56 00:45:35
1467 1841 Bachar Piotr TebaTeam M35 318 1319 00:27:04 (1364)00:25:20 (1260)00:25:46 (1493)00:26:56 (1635)00:05:52 (1929) 01:48:56 (1440) 01:50:58 00:45:37
1468 1295 Bulak Mariusz Nordcity Kettlebell Crew M40 260 1320 00:26:48 (1306)00:26:02 (1557)00:26:15 (1644)00:26:14 (1410)00:05:41 (1664) 01:50:03 (1535) 01:51:00 00:45:39
1469 1355 Drzazga Andrzej brzoskadrzazga.pl M55 30 1322 00:25:11 (950)00:25:24 (1284)00:25:51 (1518)00:28:21 (2061)00:06:15 (2306) 01:50:22 (1555) 01:51:01 00:45:40
1470 3826 Kwiatkowski Tomasz M30 301 1321 00:27:55 (1513)00:25:51 (1482)00:25:35 (1429)00:26:01 (1346)00:05:39 (1613) 01:49:48 (1514) 01:51:01 00:45:40
1471 3111 Kulas Jakub Thomson Reuters M35 326 1323 00:26:44 (1292)00:26:09 (1587)00:26:16 (1647)00:26:19 (1436)00:05:35 (1544) 01:49:35 (1494) 01:51:03 00:45:42
1472 3162 Siemiątkowski Michał M18 74 1324 00:28:15 (1633)00:25:36 (1363)00:25:39 (1458)00:26:06 (1358)00:05:29 (1413) 01:48:54 (1438) 01:51:05 00:45:44
1473 2477 Wierzba Monika Napieramy! K25 34 149 00:28:03 (1559)00:26:00 (1546)00:26:07 (1607)00:25:50 (1304)00:05:05 (842) 01:49:38 (1502) 01:51:05 00:45:44
1474 1245 Kaminska-Olczak Marta Lacze Zasuwacze Team K30 41 150 00:26:04 (1146)00:25:40 (1385)00:26:12 (1632)00:27:36 (1827)00:05:34 (1528) 01:49:48 (1513) 01:51:06 00:45:45
1475 2450 Kunkel Anna PGB Sportowa Paczka K35 40 151 00:25:50 (1088)00:26:38 (1741)00:26:37 (1748)00:26:28 (1490)00:05:33 (1490) 01:50:20 (1552) 01:51:06 00:45:45
1476 884 Walężak Maciej Bulwar Gdynia M40 249 1326 00:28:02 (1546)00:25:47 (1437)00:25:37 (1447)00:26:25 (1471)00:05:16 (1085) 01:49:05 (1450) 01:51:07 00:45:46
1477 2468 Kunz Kacper KS Delfin Gdynia M18 76 1325 00:27:29 (1452)00:25:36 (1364)00:25:21 (1335)00:26:35 (1518)00:06:06 (2178) 01:49:18 (1465) 01:51:07 00:45:46
1478 2776 Zamojski Piotr WARBUD RUNNING TEAM M30 299 1328 00:27:06 (1376)00:25:36 (1358)00:25:40 (1464)00:26:48 (1579)00:05:57 (2031) 01:49:31 (1490) 01:51:08 00:45:47
1479 2489 Sobański Mariusz M40 257 1327 00:26:40 (1279)00:25:48 (1457)00:26:09 (1619)00:26:56 (1633)00:05:35 (1536) 01:49:37 (1499) 01:51:08 00:45:47
1480 1330 Witka Piotr Klub Mors Łeba M50 50 1329 00:29:01 (1794)00:25:24 (1286)00:26:05 (1599)00:25:20 (1151)00:05:18 (1142) 01:47:43 (1337) 01:51:08 00:45:47
1481 1681 Orlikowska Małgorzata Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners K25 29 152 00:26:34 (1259)00:25:52 (1484)00:26:00 (1573)00:27:08 (1683)00:05:34 (1524) 01:49:08 (1455) 01:51:08 00:45:47
1482 3200 Oskwarek Bogdan CONKRET TEAM M45 108 1331 00:26:08 (1164)00:26:09 (1588)00:26:24 (1683)00:26:52 (1611)00:05:37 (1587) 01:50:33 (1571) 01:51:10 00:45:49
1483 3844 Kopras Marek Wroniecki Klub Biegacza M55 29 1330 00:26:19 (1207)00:25:25 (1300)00:25:53 (1526)00:27:48 (1889)00:05:45 (1772) 01:50:01 (1531) 01:51:10 00:45:49
1484 2499 Karpowicz Michał No to myk! M30 297 1332 00:28:05 (1579)00:25:48 (1451)00:25:39 (1462)00:26:10 (1392)00:05:29 (1414) 01:49:22 (1471) 01:51:11 00:45:50
1485 2153 Jelnicki Łukasz Akademia Biegania M40 250 1335 00:28:00 (1537)00:25:27 (1311)00:25:17 (1309)00:26:38 (1533)00:05:50 (1877) 01:49:08 (1454) 01:51:12 00:45:51
1486 2141 Burghardt Marcin M30 298 1333 00:26:13 (1184)00:25:20 (1259)00:25:50 (1513)00:27:42 (1850)00:06:07 (2185) 01:49:28 (1484) 01:51:12 00:45:51
1487 1360 Kozlowski Jakub M25 179 1334 00:28:03 (1561)00:25:26 (1302)00:25:09 (1259)00:26:44 (1563)00:05:50 (1874) 01:48:38 (1421) 01:51:12 00:45:51
1488 183 Rusak Olga Rusio K35 39 153 00:26:42 (1286)00:25:37 (1367)00:25:59 (1570)00:27:42 (1857)00:05:13 (1043) 01:50:09 (1540) 01:51:14 00:45:53
1489 3272 Doliwka Paweł Lubawa Kocha Biegać M35 320 1336 00:28:06 (1595)00:25:58 (1532)00:25:31 (1399)00:25:56 (1331)00:05:43 (1725) 01:49:10 (1458) 01:51:15 00:45:54
1490 592 Rogawski Sebastian Intel Runners M30 307 1337 00:24:14 (660)00:25:15 (1228)00:26:52 (1823)00:28:35 (2121)00:06:20 (2387) 01:50:29 (1568) 01:51:16 00:45:55
1491 1213 Michalski Andrzej M30 294 1339 00:28:03 (1556)00:25:40 (1384)00:25:43 (1479)00:26:09 (1383)00:05:41 (1680) 01:49:07 (1453) 01:51:16 00:45:55
1492 3658 Rosa Grzegorz M35 335 1338 00:27:04 (1362)00:25:59 (1535)00:25:56 (1545)00:26:36 (1524)00:05:42 (1693) 01:50:01 (1529) 01:51:16 00:45:55
1493 2488 Szczygieł Arkadiusz Wejherowo M35 328 1340 00:26:48 (1308)00:26:52 (1791)00:25:30 (1389)00:26:37 (1531)00:05:31 (1458) 01:49:44 (1508) 01:51:17 00:45:56
1494 2590 Telega Patryk M35 324 1341 00:27:09 (1393)00:25:35 (1355)00:25:37 (1443)00:26:56 (1632)00:06:01 (2095) 01:49:31 (1489) 01:51:18 00:45:57
1495 3841 Suchcicki Przemysław Polska Górą! M25 171 1342 00:30:56 (2211)00:26:39 (1743)00:24:57 (1202)00:23:49 (720)00:04:58 (694) 01:47:48 (1349) 01:51:19 00:45:58
1496 2396 Winczewski Krzysztof cZaRnY kOt M25 186 1344 00:27:53 (1508)00:25:32 (1337)00:25:29 (1380)00:26:42 (1555)00:05:45 (1766) 01:49:36 (1496) 01:51:21 00:46:00
1497 686 Ratajczyk Robert 4RUN Team Piła M25 185 1343 00:28:02 (1547)00:25:45 (1418)00:25:36 (1434)00:26:10 (1387)00:05:49 (1860) 01:49:24 (1476) 01:51:21 00:46:00
1498 3769 Maculewicz Mateusz Multipower Polska Team M35 284 1345 00:31:15 (2362)00:25:06 (1183)00:25:18 (1314)00:24:37 (919)00:05:08 (923) 01:47:01 (1268) 01:51:23 00:46:02
1499 61 Wilska-Matyjek Paulina Good Luck Club K25 25 154 00:27:53 (1505)00:25:29 (1324)00:25:49 (1507)00:26:25 (1475)00:05:48 (1832) 01:48:42 (1424) 01:51:24 00:46:03
1500 1987 Laine-Zamojski Samuli Vihainen Vatukka, CF Avanport M30 274 1346 00:29:28 (1885)00:25:27 (1313)00:25:19 (1323)00:25:46 (1290)00:05:24 (1272) 01:48:11 (1385) 01:51:24 00:46:03
1501 2650 Kaźmierczak Michał FlexLink Running Team M35 329 1349 00:28:10 (1611)00:25:58 (1523)00:26:03 (1588)00:26:08 (1373)00:05:06 (862) 01:49:45 (1510) 01:51:25 00:46:04
1502 2648 Mikołajczyk Krzysztof FlexLink Running Team M35 330 1348 00:28:10 (1612)00:25:56 (1506)00:26:03 (1589)00:26:08 (1369)00:05:07 (894) 01:49:46 (1512) 01:51:25 00:46:04
1503 3782 Zarębski Cezary M55 25 1347 00:30:11 (2044)00:26:01 (1550)00:25:14 (1297)00:24:47 (972)00:05:12 (1002) 01:48:13 (1391) 01:51:25 00:46:04
1504 3100 Wiśniewska Anetta K40 21 155 00:29:02 (1801)00:25:56 (1504)00:25:31 (1404)00:25:39 (1254)00:05:18 (1141) 01:48:48 (1431) 01:51:26 00:46:05
1505 3337 Grabowska Anna K30 34 156 00:29:21 (1856)00:25:21 (1263)00:25:09 (1260)00:26:05 (1353)00:05:30 (1421) 01:48:19 (1397) 01:51:27 00:46:06
1506 1180 Gomerski Michał CrossFit Avanport M30 276 1350 00:29:28 (1888)00:25:28 (1314)00:25:18 (1316)00:25:46 (1287)00:05:27 (1355) 01:48:13 (1390) 01:51:27 00:46:06
1507 2337 Czarnecki Piotr Ekipa Mikiego M40 262 1352 00:26:12 (1181)00:24:55 (1103)00:25:45 (1491)00:28:42 (2153)00:05:52 (1932) 01:50:14 (1549) 01:51:27 00:46:06
1508 3613 Marciniak Joanna CompleXsports Triathlon Team K30 40 157 00:28:25 (1675)00:26:31 (1691)00:25:46 (1495)00:25:26 (1188)00:05:20 (1176) 01:49:42 (1507) 01:51:27 00:46:06
1509 428 Szablewski Maciej szabla team M35 317 1351 00:27:09 (1396)00:25:25 (1297)00:25:49 (1506)00:27:14 (1710)00:05:50 (1865) 01:48:54 (1436) 01:51:27 00:46:06
1510 2234 Beczek Dariusz dZH MW M50 54 1354 00:29:01 (1793)00:26:16 (1621)00:25:45 (1490)00:25:08 (1084)00:05:20 (1168) 01:48:37 (1419) 01:51:30 00:46:09
1511 2896 Radford Paul Boerie Boys M55 27 1353 00:27:05 (1373)00:25:48 (1452)00:25:53 (1525)00:26:48 (1580)00:05:56 (2009) 01:49:56 (1524) 01:51:30 00:46:09
1512 2578 Makarski Michał M30 302 1355 00:26:25 (1233)00:26:21 (1654)00:26:19 (1659)00:26:52 (1608)00:05:35 (1550) 01:49:52 (1518) 01:51:31 00:46:10
1513 2785 Sosna Barbara GRUPA MALBORK K25 30 158 00:28:06 (1597)00:25:46 (1424)00:25:45 (1489)00:26:28 (1489)00:05:30 (1440) 01:49:26 (1480) 01:51:34 00:46:13
1514 818 Frączek Rafał KB GOCH Bytów M40 247 1356 00:29:46 (1958)00:26:28 (1677)00:25:57 (1547)00:24:20 (841)00:05:03 (808) 01:48:57 (1441) 01:51:35 00:46:14
1515 3523 Zwoliński Łukasz Akademia Biegania M30 300 1357 00:28:03 (1558)00:25:45 (1420)00:25:35 (1426)00:26:12 (1404)00:06:02 (2110) 01:49:38 (1503) 01:51:36 00:46:15
1516 3325 Targiel Damian PEACEMAKER M25 187 1358 00:28:02 (1550)00:25:47 (1443)00:25:33 (1413)00:26:12 (1402)00:06:03 (2131) 01:49:40 (1505) 01:51:37 00:46:16
1517 1703 Sobczak Bogusław M40 263 1359 00:25:38 (1035)00:25:36 (1359)00:26:42 (1784)00:28:04 (1962)00:05:40 (1639) 01:50:27 (1566) 01:51:40 00:46:19
1518 578 Jarosz Maciej M30 288 1360 00:30:27 (2116)00:27:13 (1870)00:26:03 (1590)00:23:15 (551)00:04:45 (424) 01:48:53 (1434) 01:51:43 00:46:22
1519 278 Piernicki Bartłomiej M35 348 1361 00:25:19 (977)00:25:57 (1516)00:26:35 (1734)00:28:01 (1944)00:05:51 (1911) 01:51:03 (1610) 01:51:44 00:46:23
1520 1469 Marcisz Natalia K25 33 159 00:27:52 (1503)00:25:49 (1465)00:25:51 (1517)00:26:42 (1553)00:05:31 (1447) 01:49:33 (1492) 01:51:45 00:46:24
1521 1002 Zygoń Artur M25 190 1362 00:27:08 (1389)00:25:59 (1537)00:26:25 (1688)00:26:47 (1577)00:05:26 (1320) 01:50:12 (1547) 01:51:45 00:46:24
1522 2589 Fiałek Alicja GRUPA MALBORK K18 24 160 00:25:10 (942)00:26:15 (1613)00:26:47 (1798)00:27:58 (1924)00:05:37 (1580) 01:51:29 (1645) 01:51:47 00:46:26
1523 644 Słowik Przemysław M25 192 1363 00:25:35 (1029)00:24:44 (1030)00:25:11 (1275)00:29:43 (2342)00:06:36 (2590) 01:50:23 (1557) 01:51:48 00:46:27
1524 3132 Kita Anna MKS FIGHTER K30 39 161 00:28:30 (1695)00:26:34 (1715)00:25:43 (1476)00:25:38 (1249)00:05:24 (1277) 01:49:40 (1506) 01:51:49 00:46:28
1525 1518 Kesvatera Karina MSC K25 32 162 00:27:30 (1453)00:26:17 (1628)00:25:48 (1504)00:26:44 (1564)00:05:31 (1454) 01:49:31 (1488) 01:51:50 00:46:29
1526 3727 Kisielewski Zbigniew M35 356 1364 00:26:29 (1248)00:26:47 (1777)00:26:14 (1642)00:26:53 (1620)00:05:29 (1394) 01:51:27 (1642) 01:51:51 00:46:30
1527 1835 Jabłońska-Kierszk Beata Fabryka Uśmiechu K40 23 163 00:28:11 (1619)00:26:02 (1560)00:25:58 (1564)00:26:12 (1400)00:05:29 (1418) 01:50:07 (1538) 01:51:52 00:46:31
1528 3572 Wałdowski Dominik xRunners TEAM / www.biegizprzeszkodami.sklep.pl M35 332 1366 00:27:28 (1448)00:26:17 (1629)00:25:42 (1471)00:26:33 (1511)00:05:55 (1997) 01:49:51 (1516) 01:51:54 00:46:33
1529 2500 Kichler Kryspin M30 278 1365 00:29:21 (1861)00:25:42 (1397)00:25:36 (1436)00:26:16 (1419)00:04:59 (723) 01:48:21 (1400) 01:51:54 00:46:33
1530 959 Wróblewski Sylwester LOTOS Running Team M35 325 1367 00:28:04 (1577)00:26:21 (1655)00:26:09 (1624)00:26:07 (1368)00:05:13 (1040) 01:49:35 (1493) 01:51:55 00:46:34
1531 579 Chlebowski Jerzy Boręczyn M55 26 1368 00:28:59 (1787)00:26:17 (1625)00:25:19 (1325)00:26:10 (1388)00:05:11 (977) 01:49:21 (1470) 01:51:56 00:46:35
1532 1739 Kisieliczyn Piotr Thomson Reuters Running Team M30 306 1369 00:27:03 (1360)00:25:47 (1441)00:25:39 (1459)00:27:18 (1733)00:06:10 (2230) 01:50:20 (1553) 01:51:58 00:46:37
1533 2324 Jankowski Michał M35 339 1370 00:28:11 (1616)00:25:56 (1509)00:25:42 (1474)00:26:36 (1526)00:05:34 (1520) 01:50:10 (1545) 01:51:59 00:46:38
1534 1366 Barski Bartłomiej M25 206 1371 00:25:17 (974)00:24:14 (889)00:24:38 (1099)00:31:36 (2610)00:06:15 (2307) 01:52:00 (1683) 01:52:00 00:46:39
1535 1099 Śleszycka Edyta K40 24 164 00:27:55 (1515)00:25:48 (1456)00:25:38 (1454)00:26:43 (1559)00:05:56 (2015) 01:50:25 (1562) 01:52:00 00:46:39
1536 3035 Troka Małgorzata K35 32 165 00:29:24 (1872)00:26:36 (1723)00:25:26 (1358)00:25:19 (1142)00:05:17 (1115) 01:49:22 (1472) 01:52:01 00:46:40
1537 70 Worzała Aleksandra XTrainer.pl K30 42 166 00:26:42 (1289)00:26:09 (1589)00:26:21 (1666)00:27:09 (1686)00:05:41 (1676) 01:50:27 (1567) 01:52:02 00:46:41
1538 1300 Rogacki Tomasz Nordcity M40 254 1372 00:29:37 (1919)00:26:34 (1710)00:24:54 (1187)00:25:45 (1282)00:05:12 (1000) 01:49:29 (1485) 01:52:02 00:46:41
1539 268 Mróz Tomasz SPORTEVO M40 258 1374 00:28:56 (1779)00:25:55 (1502)00:25:47 (1496)00:26:16 (1424)00:05:12 (1013) 01:49:45 (1509) 01:52:07 00:46:46
1540 2533 Prusinowski Bernard UPC Polska M25 197 1373 00:25:41 (1049)00:25:36 (1360)00:26:19 (1657)00:28:16 (2032)00:06:14 (2295) 01:50:44 (1586) 01:52:07 00:46:46
1541 447 Lisiecki Kamil Lisiurki TEAM M25 188 1375 00:28:55 (1778)00:25:54 (1495)00:25:49 (1508)00:26:16 (1417)00:05:14 (1050) 01:49:46 (1511) 01:52:09 00:46:48
1542 1296 Rybicki Leszek M35 341 1376 00:26:58 (1338)00:25:18 (1243)00:25:44 (1482)00:28:20 (2051)00:05:50 (1872) 01:50:23 (1558) 01:52:10 00:46:49
1543 2149 Lenczowski Piotr 13 Dywizjon Trałowców M35 347 1377 00:27:08 (1385)00:26:08 (1586)00:26:08 (1618)00:27:15 (1716)00:05:34 (1525) 01:50:59 (1608) 01:52:12 00:46:51
1544 832 Wąsik Andrzej F3 Team M40 261 1379 00:27:57 (1525)00:25:48 (1455)00:25:42 (1472)00:26:53 (1619)00:05:53 (1947) 01:50:10 (1544) 01:52:13 00:46:52
1545 2889 Niedzielski Wojciech M30 303 1378 00:28:36 (1712)00:26:16 (1623)00:25:27 (1362)00:26:30 (1497)00:05:24 (1284) 01:49:55 (1522) 01:52:13 00:46:52
1546 2353 Krojec Urszula Banino biega K40 25 167 00:27:34 (1462)00:26:12 (1601)00:25:52 (1520)00:26:56 (1634)00:05:40 (1652) 01:50:35 (1574) 01:52:13 00:46:52
1547 1528 Lewandowski Mikołaj M18 78 1380 00:29:52 (1983)00:26:59 (1822)00:25:10 (1273)00:25:09 (1087)00:05:04 (831) 01:50:06 (1537) 01:52:14 00:46:53
1548 2054 Cieszyńska Marta BEAUTY STUDIO LĘBORK K35 37 168 00:28:33 (1702)00:25:23 (1279)00:25:35 (1423)00:27:01 (1654)00:05:43 (1723) 01:50:03 (1534) 01:52:15 00:46:54
1549 1653 Budnik Maciej M25 207 1381 00:23:10 (485)00:27:11 (1862)00:27:47 (2119)00:28:19 (2050)00:05:48 (1830) 01:52:01 (1685) 01:52:15 00:46:54
1550 1394 Makowiec Piotr M45 105 1382 00:28:26 (1678)00:25:32 (1336)00:26:00 (1575)00:26:50 (1603)00:05:29 (1398) 01:49:27 (1482) 01:52:16 00:46:55
1551 1875 Drywa Jacek M30 318 1384 00:26:17 (1200)00:26:22 (1657)00:26:28 (1705)00:27:30 (1794)00:05:40 (1654) 01:51:19 (1632) 01:52:17 00:46:56
1552 53 Szymczakowska Ewa K25 35 169 00:28:04 (1571)00:25:56 (1510)00:25:58 (1562)00:26:43 (1560)00:05:37 (1578) 01:50:09 (1543) 01:52:17 00:46:56
1553 2242 Basarab Tomasz M35 362 1383 00:24:58 (899)00:25:30 (1326)00:26:22 (1674)00:29:22 (2293)00:06:06 (2173) 01:51:59 (1680) 01:52:17 00:46:56
1554 2264 Palgan Andrzej XTrainer.pl M30 309 1385 00:26:42 (1285)00:26:04 (1571)00:26:26 (1697)00:27:18 (1731)00:05:48 (1828) 01:50:43 (1583) 01:52:18 00:46:57
1555 107 Kowalewski Jarosław M45 106 1386 00:29:44 (1947)00:26:37 (1729)00:25:35 (1425)00:25:03 (1048)00:05:19 (1157) 01:49:37 (1500) 01:52:18 00:46:57
1556 1773 Gołąbiewski Adam Husaria Run Gdynia M30 310 1387 00:26:25 (1228)00:25:12 (1215)00:25:12 (1281)00:29:15 (2265)00:06:14 (2298) 01:50:53 (1595) 01:52:19 00:46:58
1557 521 Kargul Jacek Night Runners Słupsk M35 336 1388 00:29:07 (1817)00:26:49 (1782)00:25:36 (1432)00:25:35 (1239)00:05:11 (978) 01:50:05 (1536) 01:52:19 00:46:58
1558 3404 Brauer Judyta Bayer Life Team K18 25 170 00:27:40 (1483)00:26:27 (1671)00:26:32 (1721)00:26:23 (1462)00:05:19 (1165) 01:51:46 (1659) 01:52:20 00:46:59
1559 3644 Hubert Jakub M30 304 1389 00:28:24 (1669)00:26:20 (1646)00:27:33 (2042)00:24:56 (1014)00:05:07 (879) 01:49:59 (1526) 01:52:20 00:46:59
1560 2706 Bartkowiak Szymon M30 328 1390 00:26:59 (1856)00:27:47 (1883)00:05:48 (1835) 01:52:23 (1708) 01:52:23 00:47:02
1561 3819 Zgrzywa Mariusz M45 110 1391 00:27:17 (1428)00:26:10 (1594)00:26:00 (1577)00:27:11 (1699)00:05:47 (1819) 01:50:51 (1593) 01:52:25 00:47:04
1562 627 Waśniewska Anita TO NA ILE TEN MARATON? K25 38 171 00:26:00 (1125)00:26:36 (1725)00:26:55 (1836)00:27:12 (1705)00:05:43 (1726) 01:51:08 (1615) 01:52:25 00:47:04
1563 575 Glaza-Wróblewska Monika APLITT K35 38 172 00:28:25 (1671)00:26:15 (1616)00:25:56 (1543)00:26:17 (1427)00:05:34 (1518) 01:50:07 (1539) 01:52:26 00:47:05
1564 2617 Laskowski Leszek Biegnę za Anię M30 312 1393 00:26:15 (1191)00:26:06 (1577)00:26:40 (1765)00:27:10 (1694)00:06:16 (2332) 01:50:56 (1604) 01:52:28 00:47:07
1565 3831 Łukowicz Henryk NIEZRZESZNY M50 58 1392 00:29:16 (1837)00:25:25 (1294)00:25:22 (1339)00:26:46 (1569)00:05:40 (1641) 01:49:38 (1501) 01:52:28 00:47:07
1566 3319 Ziętara Robert M18 81 1394 00:25:25 (994)00:25:11 (1208)00:26:34 (1730)00:28:56 (2194)00:06:23 (2427) 01:50:52 (1594) 01:52:29 00:47:08
1567 3295 Sikorski Adam Coleman Research M35 359 1395 00:25:10 (943)00:30:12 (2709)00:25:23 (1343)00:26:09 (1376)00:05:38 (1599) 01:51:51 (1667) 01:52:32 00:47:11
1568 1145 Dombrowska Agnieszka K35 36 173 00:29:24 (1871)00:26:49 (1780)00:25:51 (1519)00:25:22 (1165)00:05:08 (921) 01:49:53 (1520) 01:52:34 00:47:13
1569 1272 Kocoń Eugeniusz M60 6 1396 00:28:03 (1562)00:25:45 (1421)00:25:35 (1424)00:27:01 (1652)00:06:11 (2258) 01:50:32 (1570) 01:52:34 00:47:13
1570 2598 Kopeć Paweł Klub Biegacza GALION biega M30 296 1397 00:30:08 (2037)00:26:15 (1615)00:25:35 (1428)00:25:35 (1240)00:05:02 (779) 01:49:20 (1468) 01:52:35 00:47:14
1571 2836 Wojciechowski Paweł Biegacze Juniora euro-tax.pl M35 363 1398 00:24:31 (719)00:24:18 (917)00:27:48 (2130)00:29:45 (2347)00:06:15 (2312) 01:52:01 (1684) 01:52:37 00:47:16
1572 2629 Kamiński Rafał M40 259 1399 00:29:35 (1907)00:25:23 (1171)00:05:01 (764) 01:49:52 (1519) 01:52:37 00:47:16
1573 1972 Palczewski Piotr M18 86 1400 00:27:31 (1454)00:26:46 (1773)00:25:58 (1567)00:26:34 (1515)00:05:48 (1821) 01:51:52 (1671) 01:52:38 00:47:17
1574 868 Gołembowska Sylwia PGB Sportowa Paczka K40 20 174 00:30:16 (2061)00:25:58 (1525)00:25:16 (1306)00:25:55 (1326)00:05:13 (1034) 01:48:29 (1410) 01:52:38 00:47:17
1575 2881 Papiernik Józef WiR M50 60 1401 00:29:09 (1821)00:27:15 (1879)00:25:50 (1511)00:25:26 (1191)00:04:59 (699) 01:50:17 (1550) 01:52:39 00:47:18
1576 3338 Kuncewicz Marek M35 352 1402 00:27:01 (1351)00:26:03 (1563)00:26:29 (1712)00:27:28 (1786)00:05:40 (1655) 01:51:09 (1618) 01:52:41 00:47:20
1577 2824 Tomal Krzysztof Decathlon Przymorze M25 181 1404 00:30:56 (2213)00:26:31 (1694)00:25:25 (1354)00:24:38 (930)00:05:13 (1042) 01:49:14 (1460) 01:52:42 00:47:21
1578 1158 Mielczarek Mateusz Night Runners Słupsk M25 196 1403 00:28:08 (1606)00:26:34 (1705)00:26:06 (1601)00:26:22 (1455)00:05:32 (1480) 01:50:44 (1584) 01:52:42 00:47:21
1579 1356 Kukliński Paweł M30 313 1405 00:28:42 (1731)00:26:54 (1802)00:26:11 (1629)00:25:11 (1099)00:05:45 (1771) 01:50:56 (1605) 01:52:43 00:47:22
1580 3346 Stoiński Adam M40 267 1406 00:28:05 (1584)00:26:41 (1754)00:26:42 (1783)00:26:12 (1403)00:05:03 (806) 01:50:42 (1581) 01:52:43 00:47:22
1581 2299 Szymczak Maciej M40 266 1408 00:26:55 (1329)00:25:37 (1370)00:26:24 (1684)00:27:45 (1873)00:06:03 (2130) 01:50:40 (1578) 01:52:44 00:47:23
1582 2496 Pozorski Krzysztof Night Runners Słupsk M30 308 1407 00:29:08 (1820)00:26:25 (1665)00:25:52 (1524)00:26:05 (1356)00:05:14 (1059) 01:50:31 (1569) 01:52:44 00:47:23
1583 939 Rychłowski Michał M40 265 1409 00:28:04 (1572)00:25:57 (1513)00:26:00 (1578)00:27:17 (1724)00:05:25 (1305) 01:50:39 (1577) 01:52:44 00:47:23
1584 866 Jakubowski Maciej PGB Sportowa Paczka M30 293 1410 00:30:26 (2113)00:27:19 (1899)00:25:24 (1352)00:24:27 (881)00:05:11 (991) 01:49:02 (1445) 01:52:48 00:47:27
1585 821 Wawrzaszek Olga Krysiewicz K18 26 175 00:26:07 (1161)00:26:35 (1722)00:27:02 (1872)00:27:43 (1860)00:05:24 (1269) 01:52:10 (1700) 01:52:51 00:47:30
1586 1699 Jaromirska-Lewinska Maja - K35 41 176 00:28:27 (1685)00:26:07 (1582)00:25:56 (1544)00:26:38 (1535)00:05:43 (1716) 01:50:24 (1559) 01:52:51 00:47:30
1587 3120 Inglot Michal Thomson Reuters M35 337 1411 00:29:35 (1905)00:26:45 (1769)00:25:53 (1527) 01:50:09 (1541) 01:52:52 00:47:31
1588 607 Gajdziński Marcin M40 287 1412 00:24:55 (880)00:25:57 (1517)00:27:12 (1931)00:28:36 (2124)00:06:12 (2268) 01:52:13 (1704) 01:52:52 00:47:31
1589 2505 Kamiński Filip M18 80 1413 00:28:05 (1587)00:25:46 (1425)00:25:22 (1340)00:27:14 (1711)00:06:27 (2479) 01:50:46 (1587) 01:52:54 00:47:33
1590 2214 Schutz Tomasz Dark Side Runner M40 284 1415 00:25:43 (1060)00:26:41 (1755)00:26:36 (1737)00:27:49 (1892)00:06:05 (2168) 01:52:10 (1698) 01:52:54 00:47:33
1591 3354 Ludwik Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum M50 61 1414 00:28:24 (1668)00:26:23 (1660)00:25:58 (1558)00:26:25 (1473)00:05:45 (1770) 01:50:37 (1576) 01:52:54 00:47:33
1592 2503 Domagała Weronika K18 23 177 00:29:09 (1822)00:25:55 (1501)00:25:31 (1405) 01:50:26 (1564) 01:52:56 00:47:35
1593 3767 Walo Joanna K30 43 178 00:27:22 (1437)00:25:23 (1272)00:26:23 (1678)00:27:36 (1829)00:06:14 (2297) 01:50:40 (1579) 01:52:58 00:47:37
1594 2739 Hoffman Sławomir M40 273 1416 00:27:42 (1487)00:26:00 (1541)00:25:58 (1563)00:27:42 (1852)00:05:37 (1586) 01:51:10 (1621) 01:52:58 00:47:37
1595 3529 Szymuś Paweł M35 355 1417 00:28:18 (1645)00:26:40 (1748)00:26:21 (1668)00:26:16 (1422)00:05:22 (1229) 01:51:15 (1629) 01:52:58 00:47:37
1596 3778 Ligenza Zbigniew M35 334 1420 00:29:10 (1824)00:26:51 (1785)00:25:28 (1371)00:26:12 (1401)00:05:19 (1154) 01:50:01 (1528) 01:52:59 00:47:38
1597 1717 Josz Piotr M50 62 1418 00:26:40 (1280)00:25:47 (1439)00:25:38 (1452)00:28:12 (2009)00:06:41 (2646) 01:51:28 (1644) 01:52:59 00:47:38
1598 2838 Goncerz-Woźny Ewelina K30 51 179 00:25:01 (912)00:27:12 (1866)00:27:48 (2132)00:27:17 (1727)00:05:41 (1679) 01:52:27 (1716) 01:52:59 00:47:38
1599 1685 Maszota Ewelina Lazio K25 39 180 00:26:59 (1344)00:26:01 (1553)00:26:07 (1613)00:27:26 (1770)00:06:26 (2463) 01:51:26 (1641) 01:52:59 00:47:38
1600 1686 Leyk Maciej M25 201 1419 00:26:59 (1342)00:26:00 (1544)00:26:08 (1615)00:27:28 (1778)00:06:24 (2435) 01:51:26 (1639) 01:52:59 00:47:38
1601 3659 Sielecka Renata Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie K40 28 181 00:27:17 (1425)00:26:15 (1612)00:26:08 (1616)00:27:42 (1856)00:05:37 (1583) 01:51:59 (1679) 01:53:00 00:47:39
1602 2607 Kamińska Aleksandra K30 45 182 00:27:57 (1527)00:25:53 (1490)00:25:40 (1463)00:27:21 (1748)00:06:11 (2256) 01:51:14 (1628) 01:53:02 00:47:41
1603 947 Jezusek Jarosław BIEGAMINA PitStop Gdynia M35 344 1422 00:27:36 (1475)00:25:25 (1288)00:25:54 (1530)00:28:06 (1975)00:06:03 (2121) 01:50:43 (1582) 01:53:04 00:47:43
1604 80 Szustak Tomasz BLUE MEDIA TEAM M25 193 1421 00:29:17 (1841)00:26:34 (1713)00:25:43 (1477)00:26:11 (1393)00:05:19 (1150) 01:50:24 (1561) 01:53:04 00:47:43
1605 1362 Zygry-Wiśniewska Karolina GEMINI SOPOT TEAM/ POLSKI KLUB PRZYGODY K35 43 183 00:28:14 (1631)00:26:27 (1675)00:25:57 (1554)00:26:39 (1539)00:05:48 (1827) 01:50:56 (1603) 01:53:05 00:47:44
1606 1384 Sowański Piotr M35 342 1423 00:28:49 (1762)00:26:11 (1598)00:25:55 (1537)00:26:41 (1549)00:05:31 (1449) 01:50:23 (1556) 01:53:06 00:47:45
1607 2364 Skopiński Bogdan ORMW M45 109 1424 00:29:39 (1928)00:26:17 (1627)00:25:43 (1478)00:25:50 (1306)00:05:38 (1589) 01:50:35 (1573) 01:53:06 00:47:45
1608 3414 Zegarlicki Zygmunt ORKIESTRA REPREZENTACYJNA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ M40 264 1425 00:29:38 (1925)00:26:17 (1626)00:25:44 (1485)00:25:50 (1308)00:05:38 (1591) 01:50:35 (1575) 01:53:07 00:47:46
1609 904 Bollin Ilona Smaruj Na Trening Team K35 45 184 00:27:35 (1469)00:26:30 (1685)00:26:12 (1633)00:27:04 (1664)00:05:47 (1806) 01:51:52 (1670) 01:53:08 00:47:47
1610 1943 Buczyński Paweł M40 274 1426 00:27:17 (1424)00:26:16 (1619)00:26:09 (1622)00:27:30 (1792)00:05:56 (2004) 01:51:11 (1622) 01:53:08 00:47:47
1611 207 Błaszczyk Anna Masterlease Sport Team K30 44 185 00:27:42 (1486)00:25:56 (1508)00:26:01 (1584)00:27:47 (1885)00:05:43 (1737) 01:51:13 (1626) 01:53:09 00:47:48
1612 3014 Starzyńska Bożena K40 30 186 00:25:44 (1065)00:26:04 (1570)00:27:01 (1865)00:28:17 (2034)00:06:04 (2135) 01:52:21 (1707) 01:53:10 00:47:49
1613 3031 Kanabrocki Mateusz M18 87 1427 00:24:49 (825)00:24:01 (818)00:27:16 (1951)00:30:28 (2459)00:06:39 (2630) 01:52:07 (1692) 01:53:12 00:47:51
1614 3185 Bukowski Piotr Nowe Miasto Lubawskie M55 32 1428 00:28:17 (1643)00:26:03 (1562)00:26:09 (1620)00:26:54 (1623)00:05:49 (1843) 01:50:50 (1591) 01:53:13 00:47:52
1615 1481 Oborina Jekaterina MSC K25 37 187 00:28:36 (1708)00:26:47 (1776)00:26:46 (1792)00:25:29 (1203)00:05:35 (1545) 01:50:53 (1596) 01:53:13 00:47:52
1616 1786 Kowalczak Grzegorz M18 89 1429 00:24:49 (822)00:25:21 (1264)00:27:34 (2050)00:29:12 (2251)00:06:17 (2339) 01:52:27 (1715) 01:53:13 00:47:52
1617 1903 Abraham Mirosław SOLEX LĘBORK M30 316 1430 00:28:03 (1564)00:25:47 (1444)00:25:38 (1448)00:27:20 (1746)00:06:26 (2455) 01:51:07 (1614) 01:53:14 00:47:53
1618 3232 Czerwińska Joanna K30 48 188 00:28:01 (1539)00:25:44 (1413)00:26:15 (1646)00:27:34 (1813)00:05:41 (1681) 01:51:56 (1676) 01:53:15 00:47:54
1619 1588 Gryboś Andrzej M35 331 1431 00:29:36 (1912)00:26:15 (1617)00:25:38 (1451)00:26:09 (1379)00:05:37 (1581) 01:49:49 (1515) 01:53:15 00:47:54
1620 1749 Kukuła Janusz M50 59 1432 00:31:11 (2296)00:26:37 (1731)00:25:33 (1416)00:24:48 (973)00:05:07 (892) 01:50:13 (1548) 01:53:16 00:47:55
1621 184 Chrostowski Szymon Enjoy the game M25 205 1433 00:28:30 (1694)00:26:34 (1708)00:26:22 (1670)00:26:32 (1507)00:05:18 (1131) 01:52:00 (1682) 01:53:17 00:47:56
1622 470 Hirsz Maciej M40 270 1434 00:29:40 (1931)00:27:16 (1888)00:25:57 (1549)00:25:19 (1141)00:05:07 (886) 01:50:56 (1602) 01:53:19 00:47:58
1623 1581 Golus Przemek M25 209 1435 00:24:51 (857)00:24:34 (984)00:27:34 (2052)00:29:56 (2383)00:06:24 (2434) 01:52:10 (1699) 01:53:20 00:47:59
1624 1041 Charytoniuk Mirosław M45 111 1437 00:28:37 (1714)00:26:03 (1565)00:26:48 (1802)00:26:23 (1460)00:05:29 (1410) 01:51:13 (1625) 01:53:20 00:47:59
1625 654 Olejnik Paweł Aktywuj się w Triathlonie Aktywuj się w Triathlonie M18 88 1436 00:24:50 (840)00:24:41 (1023)00:27:58 (2203)00:29:20 (2288)00:06:30 (2517) 01:52:15 (1705) 01:53:20 00:47:59
1626 194 Parulski Grzegorz GPaction BEKO FRIENDS TEAM M40 286 1438 00:26:47 (1301)00:26:26 (1667)00:26:25 (1690)00:27:38 (1836)00:06:05 (2164) 01:52:13 (1703) 01:53:20 00:47:59
1627 2906 Biernat Arkadiusz M40 272 1439 00:28:25 (1672)00:25:57 (1518)00:26:13 (1635)00:27:06 (1673)00:05:41 (1670) 01:51:10 (1619) 01:53:21 00:48:00
1628 2680 Radomski Łukasz Intel Runners M30 311 1440 00:29:45 (1954)00:27:16 (1886)00:25:38 (1450)00:25:23 (1170)00:05:20 (1175) 01:50:54 (1598) 01:53:22 00:48:01
1629 1274 Hirsch Piotr M35 346 1441 00:29:44 (1948)00:26:38 (1739)00:25:36 (1433)00:25:45 (1283)00:05:39 (1627) 01:50:48 (1590) 01:53:22 00:48:01
1630 3474 Pogorzelski Paweł M18 79 1442 00:30:27 (2118)00:26:52 (1792)00:25:41 (1468)00:25:10 (1093)00:05:13 (1027) 01:50:26 (1565) 01:53:23 00:48:02
1631 3728 Lisogórski Krzysztof LKS Zantyr Sztum M35 349 1443 00:28:23 (1665)00:26:25 (1666)00:28:07 (2271)00:25:08 (1085)00:05:22 (1226) 01:51:06 (1613) 01:53:24 00:48:03
1632 3191 Krym Arkadiusz Fitness Leon M35 343 1444 00:30:20 (2078)00:27:03 (1831)00:25:44 (1480)00:25:02 (1035)00:05:16 (1082) 01:50:41 (1580) 01:53:25 00:48:04
1633 142 Wołczkiewicz Sławomir Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners M25 198 1445 00:26:39 (1276)00:25:24 (1287)00:26:07 (1611)00:28:39 (2137)00:06:37 (2598) 01:50:55 (1601) 01:53:26 00:48:05
1634 1910 Mielewczyk Leszek LTS Lębork M55 28 1446 00:29:26 (1879)00:25:55 (1498)00:26:00 (1576)00:26:39 (1536)00:05:25 (1310) 01:49:58 (1525) 01:53:26 00:48:05
1635 2769 Stradomski Roman M40 275 1448 00:28:16 (1642)00:27:29 (1944)00:27:33 (2041)00:25:07 (1076)00:05:02 (773) 01:51:14 (1627) 01:53:27 00:48:06
1636 740 Nieżurawski Krzysztof M18 94 1447 00:23:39 (547)00:26:10 (1597)00:27:27 (2011)00:29:45 (2348)00:06:26 (2460) 01:52:54 (1748) 01:53:27 00:48:06
1637 1954 Zielonka Adam Amicus AR M50 63 1449 00:28:01 (1543)00:25:48 (1453)00:26:01 (1580)00:27:54 (1909)00:05:44 (1747) 01:51:29 (1646) 01:53:27 00:48:06
1638 2350 Czarnecka Anna K40 31 189 00:26:08 (1166)00:26:35 (1721)00:27:00 (1862)00:28:03 (1955)00:05:47 (1812) 01:52:44 (1738) 01:53:33 00:48:12
1639 1587 Szypliński Michał I O TO BIEGA I O TO BIEGA M35 338 1450 00:29:30 (1894)00:26:25 (1664)00:25:44 (1483)00:26:21 (1447)00:05:35 (1542) 01:50:09 (1542) 01:53:35 00:48:14
1640 3791 Czepułkowski Łukasz M25 191 1451 00:29:59 (2008)00:26:29 (1680)00:25:29 (1384)00:25:59 (1342)00:05:42 (1708) 01:50:21 (1554) 01:53:38 00:48:17
1641 1089 Gul Jakub M30 315 1452 00:29:20 (1854)00:26:17 (1630)00:25:52 (1523)00:26:25 (1477)00:05:44 (1762) 01:50:57 (1607) 01:53:38 00:48:17
1642 2939 Kin Jacek Fjord Nansen Test Team M25 214 1454 00:25:37 (1033)00:26:00 (1545)00:26:37 (1746)00:29:04 (2220)00:06:21 (2391) 01:52:43 (1734) 01:53:39 00:48:18
1643 677 Stec Paweł runnersclub.pl Gdańsk M25 199 1453 00:29:42 (1941)00:26:21 (1653)00:25:57 (1551)00:26:07 (1364)00:05:32 (1482) 01:51:04 (1611) 01:53:39 00:48:18
1644 1755 Wierzba Witold M55 33 1455 00:28:27 (1686)00:26:34 (1709)00:26:01 (1583)00:27:07 (1678)00:05:31 (1448) 01:51:57 (1678) 01:53:39 00:48:18
1645 1358 Szymborski Adam TRI Freak M35 345 1456 00:31:35 (2487)00:27:43 (2028)00:24:17 (951)00:24:41 (947)00:05:24 (1271) 01:50:44 (1585) 01:53:40 00:48:19
1646 3372 Kajetanowicz Maciej M35 353 1457 00:28:35 (1705)00:26:21 (1652)00:26:01 (1582)00:27:09 (1690)00:05:35 (1538) 01:51:12 (1624) 01:53:41 00:48:20
1647 1988 Listosz Aleksandra K30 49 190 00:28:25 (1674)00:26:31 (1695)00:26:22 (1673)00:26:49 (1594)00:05:35 (1535) 01:51:57 (1677) 01:53:42 00:48:21
1648 111 Mikołajczyk Sławomir METAL M40 278 1458 00:28:00 (1535)00:25:48 (1454)00:25:41 (1469)00:28:28 (2090)00:05:46 (1789) 01:51:26 (1640) 01:53:43 00:48:22
1649 1048 Kwiatkowski Łukasz Orlen Running Team M35 351 1459 00:28:36 (1707)00:26:08 (1584)00:26:10 (1625)00:26:58 (1637)00:05:51 (1890) 01:51:08 (1616) 01:53:43 00:48:22
1650 2424 Gawin Paulina Night Runners Słupsk K25 41 191 00:26:48 (1800)00:27:10 (1695)00:05:46 (1784) 01:51:47 (1664) 01:53:45 00:48:24
1651 1425 Nagel Anna Tenis Klub Bytów K35 42 192 00:29:36 (1914)00:25:59 (1534)00:25:50 (1515)00:26:36 (1530)00:05:44 (1749) 01:50:54 (1599) 01:53:45 00:48:24
1652 2311 Schröder Adam M35 354 1461 00:29:17 (1842)00:26:27 (1674)00:26:11 (1630)00:26:21 (1445)00:05:30 (1437) 01:51:12 (1623) 01:53:46 00:48:25
1653 2013 Gazarkiewicz Antoni BIURO HYDROGRAFICZNE MW GDYNIA SAM SOBIE M60 7 1460 00:29:37 (1918)00:26:39 (1746)00:26:06 (1600)00:25:59 (1345)00:05:26 (1337) 01:50:55 (1600) 01:53:46 00:48:25
1654 1211 Perucki Maciej M30 322 1463 00:26:04 (1147)00:24:55 (1101)00:27:16 (1953)00:30:01 (2400)00:05:30 (1433) 01:51:46 (1660) 01:53:47 00:48:26
1655 2294 Trupinda Janusz M45 112 1462 00:28:32 (1699)00:26:27 (1672)00:26:21 (1667)00:26:50 (1601)00:05:37 (1584) 01:51:32 (1648) 01:53:47 00:48:26
1656 2773 Bramowicz Jacek M30 314 1464 00:30:27 (2119)00:27:14 (1873)00:26:04 (1593)00:25:06 (1064)00:04:58 (688) 01:50:57 (1606) 01:53:48 00:48:27
1657 1981 Kowalski Tomasz M25 208 1465 00:28:06 (1596)00:26:04 (1567)00:26:28 (1706) 01:52:07 (1695) 01:53:50 00:48:29
1658 97 Szulc Kamila K30 46 193 00:28:14 (1629)00:26:12 (1603)00:26:19 (1658)00:27:31 (1795)00:05:35 (1541) 01:51:19 (1633) 01:53:51 00:48:30
1659 1796 Chyrek Wojciech M35 350 1466 00:29:45 (1952)00:26:37 (1736)00:25:37 (1445)00:26:22 (1458)00:05:30 (1439) 01:51:06 (1612) 01:53:51 00:48:30
1660 2821 Wojda Dorota CompleXsports Triathlon Team K45 4 194 00:28:25 (1673)00:26:32 (1699)00:26:23 (1675)00:26:49 (1595)00:05:43 (1719) 01:52:07 (1693) 01:53:52 00:48:31
1661 210 Baranowski Marek Cieńkie Grubasy Basket Team / Parkrun Gdynia M45 113 1467 00:28:46 (1748)00:27:30 (1952)00:26:25 (1687)00:25:57 (1333)00:05:13 (1030) 01:51:35 (1651) 01:53:52 00:48:31
1662 714 Daduń Robert Akademia Biegania M45 115 1468 00:27:23 (1438)00:25:41 (1390)00:26:38 (1752)00:28:06 (1979)00:06:05 (2156) 01:52:23 (1709) 01:53:53 00:48:32
1663 3103 Kaźmierczak Aneta K25 42 196 00:29:02 (1798)00:27:38 (2003)00:26:55 (1837)00:25:19 (1144)00:04:59 (713) 01:51:51 (1668) 01:53:54 00:48:33
1664 3127 Wójcik Małgorzata K40 26 195 00:28:30 (1693)00:25:59 (1536)00:26:29 (1711)00:27:17 (1721)00:05:39 (1631) 01:51:16 (1630) 01:53:54 00:48:33
1665 2226 Tyrkin Tomasz KUSY Team M30 331 1469 00:27:02 (1354)00:26:30 (1686)00:26:14 (1641)00:28:14 (2019)00:05:55 (1980) 01:52:53 (1744) 01:53:54 00:48:33
1666 682 Zander Szymon PRUSZCZ BIEGA M35 357 1470 00:28:08 (1604)00:26:35 (1720)00:26:33 (1725)00:27:10 (1691)00:05:30 (1424) 01:51:35 (1650) 01:53:55 00:48:34
1667 2986 Prus Łukasz Siwy Dym M25 194 1471 00:30:03 (2019)00:25:41 (1389)00:25:13 (1290)00:27:09 (1687)00:05:51 (1887) 01:50:24 (1560) 01:53:57 00:48:36
1668 2136 Gambowski Witold M70 1 1472 00:28:04 (1574)00:25:50 (1467)00:26:34 (1728)00:27:33 (1809)00:05:57 (2045) 01:51:54 (1673) 01:53:57 00:48:36
1669 1140 Malona Tomasz Producent kilometrów M25 200 1473 00:28:35 (1706)00:26:02 (1555)00:26:06 (1605)00:27:36 (1825)00:05:40 (1649) 01:51:10 (1620) 01:53:59 00:48:38
1670 127 Brauer Magdalena K30 47 197 00:28:57 (1783)00:26:37 (1732)00:26:26 (1696)00:26:26 (1483)00:05:33 (1508) 01:51:50 (1666) 01:54:00 00:48:39
1671 877 Sadowski Krzysztof Niezwalniamy M30 323 1475 00:29:17 (1844)00:26:40 (1750)00:26:05 (1598)00:26:17 (1430)00:05:41 (1669) 01:51:46 (1661) 01:54:00 00:48:39
1672 1971 Buczek Rafał CUMULUS TEAM M18 85 1474 00:28:47 (1751)00:26:01 (1551)00:25:48 (1505)00:27:18 (1730)00:06:05 (2157) 01:51:43 (1656) 01:54:00 00:48:39
1673 996 Tocha Zbigniew Aktywni Kociewiacy Aktywni Kociewiacy M55 31 1476 00:30:27 (2114)00:26:45 (1767)00:26:09 (1621)00:25:41 (1270)00:04:58 (674) 01:50:25 (1563) 01:54:00 00:48:39
1674 3802 Wesolowski Przemyslaw M25 218 1478 00:26:30 (1249)00:27:55 (2104)00:26:49 (1806)00:27:02 (1655)00:05:46 (1792) 01:53:19 (1772) 01:54:03 00:48:42
1675 2756 Byzdra Krzysztof BBL GDAŃSK M40 289 1477 00:27:34 (1461)00:26:18 (1631)00:26:28 (1702)00:27:47 (1886)00:05:56 (2008) 01:52:36 (1727) 01:54:03 00:48:42
1676 250 Markiewicz Paweł M30 321 1479 00:28:37 (1713)00:26:05 (1573)00:24:58 (1208)00:28:25 (2081)00:06:00 (2088) 01:51:36 (1652) 01:54:04 00:48:43
1677 2712 Kossakowski Paweł STARZY KARAJĄ M18 93 1480 00:25:17 (973)00:24:07 (855)00:24:35 (1073)00:33:04 (2786)00:07:03 (2836) 01:52:53 (1746) 01:54:05 00:48:44
1678 3397 Pepliński Maciej M35 340 1482 00:31:15 (2358)00:27:32 (1959)00:25:09 (1263)00:24:51 (990)00:05:21 (1201) 01:50:11 (1546) 01:54:08 00:48:47
1679 2365 Toczek Rafał M40 276 1481 00:30:12 (2047)00:26:14 (1609)00:25:50 (1512)00:26:19 (1435)00:05:33 (1491) 01:51:17 (1631) 01:54:08 00:48:47
1680 766 Sądej Małgorzata Infracorr Team Infracorr K25 36 198 00:30:23 (2093)00:26:31 (1692)00:25:57 (1548)00:26:20 (1443)00:04:58 (695) 01:50:51 (1592) 01:54:09 00:48:48
1681 3732 Dąbrowski Wiktor M18 91 1483 00:28:05 (1591)00:25:48 (1449)00:26:30 (1714)00:27:54 (1910)00:05:52 (1922) 01:52:32 (1721) 01:54:09 00:48:48
1682 936 Tulwin Bartosz Fundacja By The Way / fundacjabtw.org M30 324 1484 00:29:03 (1806)00:27:05 (1834)00:26:02 (1586)00:26:27 (1488)00:05:34 (1519) 01:51:47 (1663) 01:54:10 00:48:49
1683 2036 Misiuro Katarzyna Biegnij Misiu Biegnij K40 29 199 00:28:05 (1583)00:26:22 (1656)00:26:31 (1718)00:27:23 (1756)00:05:51 (1908) 01:52:02 (1686) 01:54:12 00:48:51
1684 2734 Herold Maciej M40 268 1485 00:29:21 (1858)00:26:31 (1690)00:26:11 (1628)00:26:45 (1566)00:05:25 (1311) 01:50:47 (1589) 01:54:12 00:48:51
1685 2671 Gierszewski Leszek M40 269 1486 00:29:21 (1857)00:26:34 (1707)00:26:07 (1612)00:26:46 (1572)00:05:25 (1289) 01:50:47 (1588) 01:54:12 00:48:51
1686 2313 Czepiel Tomasz M30 317 1487 00:29:24 (1869)00:26:40 (1752)00:26:16 (1651)00:26:27 (1484)00:05:27 (1365) 01:51:09 (1617) 01:54:14 00:48:53
1687 3560 Wolny Michał M30 319 1488 00:29:40 (1933)00:26:41 (1756)00:25:50 (1514)00:26:22 (1457)00:05:42 (1703) 01:51:20 (1634) 01:54:15 00:48:54
1688 965 Piechowiak Aleksandra K18 27 200 00:28:03 (1568)00:26:01 (1554)00:26:29 (1710)00:27:55 (1915)00:05:48 (1837) 01:52:30 (1719) 01:54:16 00:48:55
1689 992 Kostusiak-Lubak Adrianna Accenture Acelerate K35 44 201 00:29:38 (1923)00:26:42 (1761)00:26:12 (1631)00:26:11 (1396)00:05:33 (1492) 01:51:38 (1653) 01:54:16 00:48:55
1690 2732 Bluma Tomasz M18 83 1489 00:30:00 (2010)00:26:10 (1596)00:25:38 (1456)00:26:40 (1546)00:05:50 (1879) 01:51:23 (1637) 01:54:18 00:48:57
1691 879 Jagielski Aleksander Scout Trooper M25 204 1490 00:29:46 (1960)00:26:56 (1810)00:26:07 (1610)00:26:08 (1371)00:05:23 (1251) 01:51:44 (1658) 01:54:20 00:48:59
1692 37 Kujawska Katarzyna Mamy-Biegamy K35 46 202 00:28:52 (1769)00:26:33 (1702)00:26:16 (1649)00:26:50 (1599)00:05:49 (1848) 01:52:08 (1696) 01:54:21 00:49:00
1693 841 Łunio Piotr M40 279 1491 00:30:13 (2052)00:26:26 (1668)00:25:45 (1488)00:26:31 (1504)00:05:27 (1359) 01:51:28 (1643) 01:54:22 00:49:01
1694 1368 Rybakowski Dawid NOBLE&DAVID NOBLE&DAVID M35 388 1492 00:25:30 (1012)00:27:09 (1852)00:27:49 (2134)00:27:58 (1927)00:05:58 (2054) 01:54:15 (1838) 01:54:24 00:49:03
1695 2039 Wiśniewski Piotr M25 211 1493 00:27:29 (1450)00:25:45 (1417)00:25:28 (1374)00:28:40 (2140)00:07:02 (2828) 01:52:26 (1714) 01:54:25 00:49:04
1696 1389 Dziuba Krzysztof Akademia Biegania M30 325 1494 00:29:46 (1962)00:26:29 (1678)00:25:55 (1536)00:26:36 (1529)00:05:39 (1617) 01:51:48 (1665) 01:54:26 00:49:05
1697 3768 Rybicki Jan M18 82 1495 00:30:53 (2205)00:26:58 (1818)00:26:05 (1595)00:25:22 (1161)00:05:09 (932) 01:50:54 (1597) 01:54:27 00:49:06
1698 1781 Beta Sebastian M40 283 1496 00:29:00 (1789)00:27:12 (1864)00:26:03 (1592)00:26:42 (1556)00:05:33 (1496) 01:52:00 (1681) 01:54:29 00:49:08
1699 1594 Lenkiewicz Ryszard Akademia Biegania M55 34 1497 00:28:23 (1667)00:26:40 (1747)00:26:29 (1709)00:26:59 (1641)00:05:59 (2070) 01:52:31 (1720) 01:54:30 00:49:09
1700 2297 Klang Sylwia K30 52 203 00:28:03 (1565)00:25:51 (1477)00:26:29 (1713)00:28:06 (1977)00:06:01 (2100) 01:52:42 (1733) 01:54:30 00:49:09
1701 1258 Wiśniewski Witold Caballo Negro M45 117 1498 00:28:04 (1573)00:25:50 (1471)00:26:28 (1704)00:28:07 (1983)00:06:01 (2102) 01:52:43 (1736) 01:54:30 00:49:09
1702 2775 Kryszczuk Sebastian Saint Gobain Squad Gniew M35 366 1500 00:28:52 (1767)00:26:45 (1768)00:26:24 (1682)00:26:51 (1604)00:05:38 (1592) 01:52:06 (1691) 01:54:31 00:49:10
1703 3137 Gorbunchikov Evgenii Fox&Bro Team M35 370 1499 00:28:02 (1545)00:25:47 (1447)00:25:45 (1486)00:28:32 (2111)00:06:25 (2442) 01:52:33 (1722) 01:54:31 00:49:10
1704 2470 Patrzałek Piotr M18 84 1502 00:28:55 (1775)00:25:59 (1538)00:26:02 (1585)00:27:50 (1895)00:05:47 (1814) 01:51:25 (1638) 01:54:33 00:49:12
1705 2271 Nowak Bartłomiej M35 369 1501 00:29:02 (1802)00:27:14 (1875)00:26:35 (1736)00:26:22 (1454)00:05:19 (1148) 01:52:29 (1718) 01:54:33 00:49:12
1706 2924 Śliwka Piotr M35 361 1504 00:29:33 (1902)00:27:23 (1924)00:26:37 (1745)00:25:34 (1236)00:05:27 (1351) 01:51:55 (1674) 01:54:34 00:49:13
1707 542 Rykała Krzysztof M40 282 1503 00:28:50 (1765)00:26:07 (1579)00:25:49 (1509)00:27:29 (1788)00:06:19 (2366) 01:51:54 (1672) 01:54:34 00:49:13
1708 508 Mirecki Daniel Intel Runners M25 210 1505 00:28:57 (1781)00:26:48 (1778)00:26:55 (1838)00:26:34 (1513)00:05:21 (1207) 01:52:12 (1701) 01:54:35 00:49:14
1709 853 Łunio Krzysztof Poligon Jasień M40 280 1506 00:30:13 (2049)00:26:27 (1670)00:25:46 (1492)00:26:31 (1503)00:05:39 (1621) 01:51:41 (1655) 01:54:36 00:49:15
1710 1727 Krawczuk Andrzej ŻEGLUGA GDAŃSKA M55 44 1507 00:25:50 (1092)00:26:35 (1719)00:27:47 (2125)00:28:33 (2116)00:05:51 (1916) 01:54:22 (1850) 01:54:36 00:49:15
1711 1858 Nierzwicka Agnieszka K25 43 204 00:28:02 (1553)00:26:43 (1762)00:26:56 (1844)00:27:17 (1722)00:05:39 (1634) 01:52:59 (1752) 01:54:36 00:49:15
1712 2876 Tołwińska Agnieszka brak brak K40 32 205 00:27:11 (1404)00:26:20 (1648)00:26:18 (1654)00:28:36 (2123)00:06:13 (2272) 01:53:06 (1761) 01:54:37 00:49:16
1713 1744 Tarasiewicz Ryszard M60 9 1508 00:27:35 (1471)00:26:20 (1649)00:26:57 (1850)00:27:59 (1938)00:05:46 (1785) 01:53:12 (1767) 01:54:38 00:49:17
1714 260 Szymczak Paweł KB Maniac Poznań M40 298 1509 00:25:42 (1056)00:26:21 (1651)00:27:44 (2096)00:29:02 (2212)00:05:50 (1868) 01:54:07 (1829) 01:54:40 00:49:19
1715 1579 Adamowicz Piotr F3TEAM M35 378 1510 00:26:04 (1137)00:26:09 (1590)00:26:49 (1815)00:29:25 (2304)00:06:12 (2267) 01:53:33 (1789) 01:54:40 00:49:19
1716 3467 Leciejewski Maciej REGENT TEAM M35 383 1512 00:26:20 (1212)00:26:30 (1687)00:27:42 (2082)00:28:14 (2020)00:05:55 (1994) 01:53:52 (1807) 01:54:41 00:49:20
1717 3167 Rogowska Anna K30 57 206 00:26:20 (1210)00:26:29 (1679)00:27:44 (2092)00:28:13 (2017)00:05:55 (1988) 01:53:53 (1810) 01:54:41 00:49:20
1718 1466 Staniszewski Mirosław M50 66 1511 00:25:54 (1109)00:27:05 (1835)00:27:16 (1952)00:28:24 (2076)00:06:03 (2129) 01:53:50 (1801) 01:54:41 00:49:20
1719 758 Stempin Piotr M50 65 1513 00:25:11 (952)00:26:02 (1559)00:27:03 (1882)00:29:57 (2386)00:06:30 (2513) 01:53:49 (1799) 01:54:42 00:49:21
1720 2949 Ratajczyk Iwona K30 53 207 00:28:27 (1684)00:26:30 (1684)00:26:22 (1671) 01:52:57 (1750) 01:54:44 00:49:23
1721 2248 Tryba Piotr DEKORATORIA.PL DEKORATORIA.pl M40 277 1515 00:30:38 (2153)00:26:36 (1724)00:26:05 (1594)00:26:09 (1378)00:05:17 (1125) 01:51:22 (1635) 01:54:45 00:49:24
1722 490 Szumlas Rafał M35 358 1514 00:30:30 (2133)00:27:07 (1842)00:26:32 (1722)00:25:48 (1295)00:04:48 (467) 01:51:44 (1657) 01:54:45 00:49:24
1723 3130 Bańczerowski Krzysztof Allin M35 367 1516 00:28:38 (1722)00:26:39 (1745)00:26:54 (1832)00:27:21 (1750)00:05:14 (1049) 01:52:24 (1710) 01:54:46 00:49:25
1724 3435 Trzebiński Piotr M30 326 1517 00:28:50 (1764)00:26:20 (1644)00:26:36 (1739)00:27:33 (1810)00:05:28 (1373) 01:52:07 (1694) 01:54:47 00:49:26
1725 1989 Szymański Radek M45 119 1518 00:26:49 (1312)00:26:07 (1581)00:27:13 (1937)00:28:29 (2099)00:06:10 (2237) 01:52:45 (1739) 01:54:47 00:49:26
1726 849 Witowska Anna K25 40 208 00:30:22 (2086)00:26:31 (1693)00:25:58 (1565)00:26:26 (1478)00:05:31 (1446) 01:51:31 (1647) 01:54:48 00:49:27
1727 1663 Jaworski Piotr M45 118 1519 00:27:04 (1367)00:25:51 (1476)00:26:46 (1796)00:28:28 (2093)00:06:39 (2624) 01:52:43 (1735) 01:54:48 00:49:27
1728 2927 Melzer Arkadiusz M40 285 1520 00:29:16 (1836)00:26:18 (1634)00:25:50 (1516)00:27:15 (1715)00:06:10 (2229) 01:52:13 (1702) 01:54:49 00:49:28
1729 1944 Nowiński Mateusz M25 212 1521 00:29:53 (1989)00:26:24 (1662)00:26:25 (1689)00:26:28 (1492)00:05:40 (1657) 01:52:34 (1724) 01:54:50 00:49:29
1730 3409 Kulbaka Dawid M30 341 1522 00:25:30 (1013)00:25:25 (1292)00:26:46 (1794)00:31:01 (2543)00:06:10 (2243) 01:53:51 (1806) 01:54:52 00:49:31
1731 1760 Fiechowski Janusz M55 40 1523 00:25:24 (990)00:26:16 (1620)00:26:59 (1854)00:29:22 (2294)00:06:52 (2757) 01:54:03 (1823) 01:54:53 00:49:32
1732 3283 Wiśniewski Krzysztof Intel Runners M45 122 1524 00:27:11 (1400)00:26:18 (1632)00:26:06 (1603)00:28:39 (2135)00:06:41 (2639) 01:53:33 (1788) 01:54:54 00:49:33
1733 777 Czyż Piotr DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI M45 116 1525 00:29:45 (1953)00:26:42 (1759)00:26:14 (1637)00:26:34 (1514)00:05:39 (1615) 01:52:26 (1713) 01:54:54 00:49:33
1734 2436 Czajka Paulina K18 28 209 00:28:02 (1551)00:26:06 (1576)00:26:16 (1650)00:28:58 (2200)00:05:33 (1507) 01:52:53 (1743) 01:54:55 00:49:34
1735 2064 Argalski Grzegorz KW Trójmiasto M45 120 1526 00:27:07 (1378)00:26:12 (1602)00:27:12 (1929)00:28:38 (2131)00:05:47 (1811) 01:53:26 (1782) 01:54:56 00:49:35
1736 3266 Rychter Adriana K35 48 210 00:29:37 (1916)00:27:18 (1894)00:26:24 (1681)00:26:11 (1394)00:05:30 (1427) 01:52:41 (1731) 01:54:59 00:49:38
1737 3152 Sztybor Joanna K35 51 211 00:28:05 (1586)00:26:43 (1763)00:26:49 (1807)00:27:41 (1849)00:05:43 (1734) 01:53:24 (1779) 01:55:01 00:49:40
1738 3226 Czudowski Adam M30 320 1527 00:29:48 (1971)00:25:50 (1475)00:26:38 (1751)00:27:14 (1712)00:05:31 (1453) 01:51:23 (1636) 01:55:01 00:49:40
1739 1118 Urbaniak Daniel K.F,M.-UDO M35 360 1528 00:28:19 (1653)00:25:38 (1375)00:26:14 (1638)00:28:34 (2118)00:06:17 (2344) 01:51:51 (1669) 01:55:02 00:49:41
1740 1753 Konkel Marcin M35 384 1530 00:29:14 (1831)00:27:29 (1949)00:26:44 (1791)00:26:25 (1476)00:05:11 (979) 01:53:53 (1811) 01:55:03 00:49:42
1741 2195 Guz Artur M40 290 1529 00:29:21 (1865)00:27:19 (1896)00:27:05 (1894)00:26:16 (1420)00:05:02 (792) 01:52:58 (1751) 01:55:03 00:49:42
1742 881 Piechota Janusz M60 8 1531 00:30:05 (2026)00:27:01 (1828)00:26:19 (1661)00:26:08 (1374)00:05:31 (1462) 01:52:03 (1690) 01:55:04 00:49:43
1743 3223 Rajski Paweł M25 202 1532 00:31:15 (2360)00:27:10 (1855)00:26:26 (1694)00:25:21 (1156)00:04:55 (619) 01:51:34 (1649) 01:55:06 00:49:45
1744 1333 Zelewska Marta MEWA Gdynia K35 49 212 00:28:43 (1734)00:26:40 (1749)00:26:38 (1750)00:27:27 (1776)00:05:39 (1633) 01:53:03 (1756) 01:55:07 00:49:46
1745 2415 Rychter Andrzej BPH Runners Team Bank BPH M40 271 1533 00:31:12 (2311)00:26:21 (1650)00:25:56 (1542)00:26:16 (1421)00:05:22 (1230) 01:51:00 (1609) 01:55:07 00:49:46
1746 1812 Lenckowski Lech CRAZY RUNNERS TEAM RYBNO M25 203 1535 00:32:06 (2623)00:26:13 (1607)00:25:44 (1484)00:25:48 (1293)00:05:18 (1146) 01:51:40 (1654) 01:55:08 00:49:47
1747 2293 Wiśniewski Michał Polski Klub Przygody M35 364 1534 00:31:21 (2403)00:26:09 (1592)00:26:00 (1572)00:26:17 (1432)00:05:21 (1191) 01:52:02 (1688) 01:55:08 00:49:47
1748 2700 Łukaszewski Patryk M25 215 1536 00:29:18 (1849)00:26:39 (1742)00:26:27 (1699)00:27:17 (1725)00:05:29 (1417) 01:52:47 (1740) 01:55:09 00:49:48
1749 3194 Ciszewski Adam M35 375 1537 00:29:14 (1829)00:27:08 (1849)00:26:38 (1755)00:26:51 (1607)00:05:19 (1156) 01:52:52 (1742) 01:55:09 00:49:48
1750 910 Kiełkucki Mariusz NORWOOD BIEGA M40 288 1538 00:29:05 (1812)00:26:19 (1637)00:26:35 (1735)00:27:18 (1728)00:05:53 (1943) 01:52:24 (1711) 01:55:11 00:49:50
1751 3381 Jaskólski Krzysztof M25 216 1539 00:27:52 (1501)00:26:27 (1669)00:26:41 (1772)00:28:17 (2035)00:05:55 (1989) 01:52:53 (1745) 01:55:12 00:49:51
1752 77 Bonisławska Anita K40 27 213 00:30:01 (2014)00:26:45 (1770)00:26:02 (1587)00:26:52 (1612)00:05:33 (1512) 01:51:55 (1675) 01:55:13 00:49:52
1753 2983 Jabłoński Ariel M25 217 1540 00:29:44 (1949)00:26:56 (1812)00:26:21 (1669)00:26:42 (1554)00:05:32 (1477) 01:52:55 (1749) 01:55:15 00:49:54
1754 3445 Apanowicz Radosław APACZE TEAM M35 372 1541 00:30:48 (2185)00:27:27 (1940)00:25:58 (1559)00:25:42 (1272)00:05:22 (1238) 01:52:39 (1730) 01:55:17 00:49:56
1755 3787 Korulczyk Aleksandra Szkoła narciarska Amigo-Ski K25 44 214 00:29:17 (1840)00:27:08 (1844)00:26:34 (1732)00:26:52 (1613)00:05:30 (1431) 01:53:20 (1774) 01:55:20 00:49:59
1756 1228 Zemfler Magdalena TSUNAMI TRI K35 47 215 00:29:46 (1959)00:26:51 (1788)00:26:41 (1774)00:26:45 (1567)00:05:18 (1135) 01:52:36 (1726) 01:55:21 00:50:00
1757 1265 Miłosz Karolina K30 50 216 00:29:26 (1878)00:26:06 (1578)00:26:25 (1686)00:27:31 (1796)00:05:54 (1972) 01:52:02 (1687) 01:55:22 00:50:01
1758 240 Ramczykowski Krzysztof M35 376 1542 00:28:10 (1610)00:25:57 (1522)00:26:00 (1579)00:28:38 (2130)00:06:37 (2600) 01:53:01 (1755) 01:55:23 00:50:02
1759 3055 Biedroń Monika K30 55 217 00:28:21 (1658)00:26:30 (1683)00:26:49 (1814)00:27:44 (1868)00:05:59 (2077) 01:53:08 (1764) 01:55:23 00:50:02
1760 1608 Arciemiuk Mariusz DELPHI GDANSK M40 292 1544 00:29:17 (1845)00:26:37 (1733)00:26:10 (1626)00:27:05 (1669)00:06:16 (2324) 01:53:06 (1760) 01:55:25 00:50:04
1761 343 Żychniewicz Daniel M30 330 1543 00:30:32 (2136)00:26:12 (1600)00:26:13 (1636)00:27:18 (1732)00:05:11 (984) 01:52:38 (1729) 01:55:25 00:50:04
1762 1053 Stasiak Jarosław M35 371 1545 00:29:02 (1800)00:25:58 (1533)00:26:20 (1663)00:27:51 (1902)00:06:15 (2308) 01:52:38 (1728) 01:55:26 00:50:05
1763 3047 Ciecierski Wojciech Ateńczycy M35 368 1546 00:30:46 (2175)00:27:23 (1923)00:26:23 (1677)00:25:39 (1258)00:05:15 (1072) 01:52:25 (1712) 01:55:27 00:50:06
1764 2875 Tysiąc Paweł M18 95 1547 00:28:43 (1736)00:26:41 (1757)00:27:02 (1874)00:27:33 (1807)00:05:30 (1436) 01:53:00 (1754) 01:55:28 00:50:07
1765 1354 Gałka Grzegorz M40 291 1548 00:28:32 (1698)00:26:32 (1701)00:26:39 (1760)00:27:38 (1834)00:06:08 (2210) 01:53:00 (1753) 01:55:29 00:50:08
1766 3436 Kaniowski Jacek WPK Słoń team M35 365 1550 00:30:19 (2071)00:26:19 (1636)00:26:08 (1617)00:27:02 (1658)00:05:42 (1704) 01:52:03 (1689) 01:55:30 00:50:09
1767 2295 Kuropatwiński Andrzej NEC TEMERE NEC TIMIDE M30 339 1549 00:26:40 (1281)00:27:53 (2090)00:28:44 (2379)00:27:40 (1843)00:04:34 (268) 01:53:46 (1798) 01:55:30 00:50:09
1768 2653 Kurzawa Krzysztof Krzysztof Kurzawa Krzysztof Kurzawa M55 39 1552 00:27:19 (1432)00:27:08 (1847)00:27:10 (1916)00:27:56 (1921)00:05:58 (2055) 01:54:01 (1818) 01:55:32 00:50:11
1769 1314 Kłos Tomasz Sieradzbiega.pl M30 332 1551 00:27:48 (1497)00:25:09 (1199)00:25:57 (1556)00:30:00 (2398)00:06:38 (2621) 01:52:53 (1747) 01:55:32 00:50:11
1770 3071 Matusiak Sebastian M18 96 1553 00:28:38 (1721)00:26:52 (1794)00:26:33 (1726)00:27:05 (1667)00:06:25 (2443) 01:53:26 (1781) 01:55:33 00:50:12
1771 1359 Emert Anna biegamyrazem.pl K40 33 218 00:29:41 (1938)00:27:12 (1868)00:26:32 (1720)00:26:40 (1545)00:05:32 (1483) 01:53:13 (1769) 01:55:36 00:50:15
1772 397 Grabowski Mieczysław M35 374 1554 00:28:38 (1717)00:26:24 (1661)00:26:36 (1742)00:28:01 (1946)00:05:58 (2047) 01:52:49 (1741) 01:55:37 00:50:16
1773 1568 Gojlik Stanisław M55 42 1555 00:28:15 (1635)00:26:34 (1712)00:26:39 (1757)00:28:09 (1997)00:06:02 (2106) 01:54:07 (1827) 01:55:39 00:50:18
1774 3241 Bogdanski Lukasz Thomson Reuters 606126829 M30 327 1556 00:29:58 (2003)00:26:07 (1580)00:26:07 (1609)00:28:03 (1960)00:05:27 (1344) 01:52:19 (1706) 01:55:42 00:50:21
1775 3084 Frąckowiak Jacek AMARENA M35 409 1557 00:24:01 (623)00:26:42 (1760)00:30:43 (2743)00:28:13 (2012)00:06:07 (2191) 01:55:33 (1935) 01:55:46 00:50:25
1776 1595 Lipski Konrad HSBC Running Team M30 334 1558 00:28:50 (1763)00:26:20 (1647)00:26:37 (1744)00:27:40 (1840)00:06:20 (2382) 01:53:08 (1762) 01:55:47 00:50:26
1777 2191 Daciuk Marek DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI M35 373 1559 00:29:19 (1851)00:26:40 (1751)00:26:24 (1685)00:27:30 (1791)00:05:55 (1982) 01:52:41 (1732) 01:55:48 00:50:27
1778 2517 Krzak Tomasz Biegoholicy M30 329 1560 00:31:03 (2228)00:26:52 (1795)00:25:32 (1408)00:26:39 (1540)00:05:43 (1718) 01:52:33 (1723) 01:55:49 00:50:28
1779 2561 Kaczorowski Grzegorz Dla żony :-) M40 281 1561 00:30:21 (2081)00:26:32 (1700)00:26:15 (1645)00:26:49 (1593)00:05:52 (1941) 01:51:46 (1662) 01:55:49 00:50:28
1780 1605 Kostro-Gostomska Katarzyna tsunami-tri K35 50 219 00:29:45 (1956)00:26:52 (1793)00:26:41 (1773)00:26:48 (1582)00:05:45 (1769) 01:53:04 (1758) 01:55:50 00:50:29
1781 3078 Dudka Ewa J-elita K18 29 220 00:28:11 (1617)00:27:24 (1925)00:05:52 (1940) 01:54:30 (1871) 01:55:51 00:50:30
1782 598 Topp Tomasz M18 92 1562 00:31:17 (2377)00:27:23 (1921)00:26:20 (1662)00:25:52 (1312)00:05:00 (735) 01:52:44 (1737) 01:55:51 00:50:30
1783 283 Soroka Tomasz Night Runners Słupsk M25 229 1563 00:26:02 (1132)00:26:10 (1595)00:27:02 (1870)00:30:02 (2403)00:06:38 (2623) 01:54:29 (1869) 01:55:53 00:50:32
1784 303 Kozak Przemysław Pszczółkowski Team M35 380 1564 00:28:15 (1636)00:26:14 (1608)00:26:19 (1656)00:28:57 (2196)00:06:10 (2241) 01:53:41 (1794) 01:55:55 00:50:34
1785 162 Lis Sławomir OIRP Gdańsk M55 47 1565 00:25:22 (985)00:26:02 (1556)00:28:36 (2357)00:29:44 (2345)00:06:11 (2253) 01:55:00 (1899) 01:55:56 00:50:35
1786 1810 Osiecki Ireneusz CompleXsports Triathlon Team M55 43 1566 00:26:26 (1235)00:27:27 (1939)00:27:59 (2205)00:28:03 (1957)00:06:02 (2115) 01:54:11 (1832) 01:55:56 00:50:35
1787 3458 Kowalczyk Wojciech M18 90 1567 00:34:07 (2859)00:29:11 (2520)00:25:31 (1402)00:22:25 (358)00:04:43 (394) 01:52:29 (1717) 01:55:57 00:50:36
1788 2781 Pawlak Jacek M40 297 1568 00:27:35 (1467)00:26:12 (1599)00:27:00 (1859)00:28:56 (2193)00:06:17 (2337) 01:54:01 (1819) 01:55:59 00:50:38
1789 1719 Wodyński Jan Smaruj na Trening Team / TriMama M25 228 1569 00:28:22 (1661)00:26:31 (1689)00:25:58 (1566)00:28:12 (2010)00:06:57 (2797) 01:54:26 (1859) 01:56:01 00:50:40
1790 132 Grzeszczak Adam M40 294 1570 00:30:06 (2030)00:27:20 (1905)00:27:04 (1883)00:26:10 (1391)00:05:22 (1208) 01:53:10 (1766) 01:56:02 00:50:41
1791 499 Chyliński Arkadiusz Intel Runners / Leśne dziadki M35 379 1571 00:29:25 (1875)00:26:35 (1718)00:26:32 (1723)00:27:39 (1837)00:05:53 (1950) 01:53:37 (1791) 01:56:04 00:50:43
1792 1432 Kłos Sławomir M45 121 1572 00:28:42 (1729)00:26:53 (1800)00:26:28 (1703)00:28:03 (1956)00:06:00 (2085) 01:53:31 (1785) 01:56:06 00:50:45
1793 1593 Łukaszewicz Barbara MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM K40 35 221 00:28:19 (1652)00:26:44 (1766)00:26:57 (1846)00:28:04 (1961)00:06:02 (2114) 01:54:07 (1828) 01:56:06 00:50:45
1794 2851 Prinz Agnieszka K25 48 222 00:28:44 (1740)00:26:33 (1704)00:26:44 (1790)00:28:05 (1971)00:06:01 (2096) 01:54:01 (1820) 01:56:07 00:50:46
1795 2339 Ćwikliński Artur M45 127 1573 00:27:55 (1512)00:27:06 (1841)00:26:53 (1830)00:28:05 (1968)00:06:07 (2187) 01:54:29 (1870) 01:56:07 00:50:46
1796 3641 Judek Krzysztof M60 10 1574 00:28:21 (1659)00:26:44 (1764)00:27:33 (2039)00:27:40 (1844)00:05:52 (1930) 01:53:40 (1793) 01:56:09 00:50:48
1797 131 Grzeszczak Małgorzata biegamyrazem.pl/zołzy team K40 34 223 00:30:07 (2033)00:27:19 (1902)00:27:03 (1878)00:26:24 (1468)00:05:19 (1162) 01:53:21 (1775) 01:56:13 00:50:52
1798 562 Stolarczyk Sybilla Mieciu Team K45 5 224 00:30:06 (2029)00:27:20 (1906)00:27:05 (1890)00:26:23 (1461)00:05:19 (1166) 01:53:21 (1777) 01:56:13 00:50:52
1799 3334 Waldowski Roman pacemaker M25 225 1575 00:28:02 (1552)00:25:46 (1432)00:25:35 (1427)00:30:28 (2455)00:06:23 (2418) 01:54:17 (1843) 01:56:15 00:50:54
1800 457 Tabaczyński Łukasz M30 342 1578 00:28:20 (1656)00:26:15 (1611)00:26:28 (1707)00:29:02 (2215)00:06:11 (2252) 01:53:58 (1816) 01:56:16 00:50:55
1801 3042 Prochacki Leszek M30 337 1576 00:30:33 (2141)00:28:09 (2255)00:27:01 (1866)00:25:30 (1215)00:05:02 (774) 01:53:38 (1792) 01:56:16 00:50:55
1802 3053 Pindral Łukasz M30 333 1577 00:30:47 (2182)00:26:49 (1783)00:26:14 (1640)00:26:47 (1576)00:05:39 (1616) 01:53:04 (1757) 01:56:16 00:50:55
1803 3156 Drapella Dariusz Smaruj Na Trening Team M55 37 1579 00:30:49 (2191)00:26:55 (1808)00:26:08 (1614)00:26:39 (1542)00:05:47 (1805) 01:53:25 (1780) 01:56:18 00:50:57
1804 2520 Ksiazak Waldemar 33 drOP M40 293 1580 00:31:17 (2378)00:28:05 (2219)00:27:06 (1896)00:24:48 (974)00:05:03 (809) 01:53:09 (1765) 01:56:19 00:50:58
1805 1676 Węgliński Rafał M25 222 1581 00:28:54 (1774)00:26:51 (1786)00:26:51 (1821)00:27:37 (1831)00:06:08 (2200) 01:53:53 (1812) 01:56:21 00:51:00
1806 1204 Jędrzejczak Wojciech M50 64 1582 00:31:34 (2485)00:27:49 (2064)00:25:55 (1539)00:25:39 (1257)00:05:25 (1295) 01:53:08 (1763) 01:56:22 00:51:01
1807 550 Czernigowski Tobiasz M25 221 1583 00:31:31 (2469)00:28:11 (2265)00:25:57 (1553)00:25:31 (1221)00:05:13 (1045) 01:53:35 (1790) 01:56:23 00:51:02
1808 2541 Królik Beata KB Biegam Bo Lubie Pasłęk K30 54 225 00:30:29 (2124)00:26:46 (1772)00:26:54 (1831)00:26:53 (1618)00:05:23 (1256) 01:53:04 (1759) 01:56:25 00:51:04
1809 723 Strzałkowski Sławek STRZAŁKA M45 124 1584 00:30:14 (2057)00:27:10 (1853)00:26:37 (1743)00:26:41 (1547)00:05:42 (1711) 01:53:53 (1809) 01:56:25 00:51:04
1810 2850 Jasiniewski Sławomir M45 125 1585 00:29:29 (1889)00:26:50 (1784)00:26:35 (1733)00:27:38 (1833)00:05:54 (1971) 01:53:54 (1813) 01:56:26 00:51:05
1811 3763 Przewodowski Piotr DSC M35 405 1586 00:26:38 (1273)00:26:19 (1640)00:26:56 (1845)00:30:13 (2425)00:06:21 (2403) 01:55:23 (1928) 01:56:27 00:51:06
1812 95 Krzysztofiak Marek Grupa Trójmiasto M55 35 1587 00:30:30 (2130)00:26:58 (1820)00:26:42 (1778)00:26:42 (1551)00:05:37 (1577) 01:53:15 (1770) 01:56:28 00:51:07
1813 3228 Barcz Ludwik M50 70 1588 00:25:44 (1067)00:26:49 (1781)00:28:03 (2251)00:29:22 (2295)00:06:30 (2512) 01:55:50 (1951) 01:56:28 00:51:07
1814 78 Stefaniak Leszek Tricity Triathlon Team M40 296 1589 00:29:29 (1891)00:27:09 (1851)00:26:39 (1758)00:27:26 (1769)00:05:46 (1791) 01:53:55 (1814) 01:56:28 00:51:07
1815 3687 Kot Marcin M35 390 1591 00:29:13 (1827)00:28:14 (2292)00:26:24 (1680)00:27:28 (1784)00:05:09 (934) 01:54:19 (1847) 01:56:29 00:51:08
1816 214 Ziemann - Starczewska Ewa K30 56 226 00:29:38 (1921)00:26:55 (1807)00:26:49 (1811)00:27:19 (1737)00:05:48 (1826) 01:53:31 (1786) 01:56:29 00:51:08
1817 3068 Adamczak Krzysztof M55 50 1590 00:24:53 (866)00:26:51 (1787)00:28:38 (2369)00:30:20 (2441)00:05:48 (1839) 01:55:56 (1957) 01:56:29 00:51:08
1818 2778 Targoński Andrzej Kocham Martę M30 336 1592 00:30:40 (2160)00:26:33 (1703)00:26:13 (1634)00:27:28 (1779)00:05:36 (1559) 01:53:32 (1787) 01:56:30 00:51:09
1819 200 Kłos Janina K35 52 227 00:29:44 (1951)00:26:55 (1809)00:27:12 (1925)00:27:09 (1685)00:05:31 (1466) 01:54:12 (1833) 01:56:32 00:51:11
1820 350 Hewelt Mateusz REBELS LEGION TEAM M25 223 1593 00:29:22 (1867)00:27:08 (1845)00:26:16 (1652)00:27:54 (1908)00:05:52 (1936) 01:53:56 (1815) 01:56:32 00:51:11
1821 2602 Gromnicka Aleksandra K25 46 228 00:30:17 (2063)00:26:48 (1779)00:27:00 (1858)00:26:48 (1581)00:05:39 (1618) 01:53:50 (1802) 01:56:33 00:51:12
1822 2593 Wrzosek Michal M35 382 1594 00:30:17 (2064)00:26:47 (1775)00:27:01 (1867)00:26:48 (1583)00:05:40 (1645) 01:53:50 (1803) 01:56:33 00:51:12
1823 524 Śnieciński Maciej H_R_N Team M35 377 1596 00:29:10 (1823)00:27:13 (1869)00:26:57 (1852)00:27:28 (1781)00:05:46 (1794) 01:53:13 (1768) 01:56:34 00:51:13
1824 1331 Specjalski Krzysztof Dyżurka 13 M35 386 1595 00:28:28 (1688)00:27:14 (1874)00:26:39 (1756)00:28:20 (2055)00:05:52 (1924) 01:54:02 (1822) 01:56:34 00:51:13
1825 513 Górny Jarek MILA M45 132 1597 00:26:45 (1295)00:26:30 (1682)00:27:04 (1886)00:29:37 (2332)00:06:39 (2626) 01:55:19 (1919) 01:56:36 00:51:15
1826 1783 Merchel Łukasz M35 381 1598 00:31:14 (2336)00:28:02 (2172)00:26:38 (1753)00:25:29 (1206)00:05:12 (1014) 01:53:43 (1795) 01:56:36 00:51:15
1827 263 Jaworska Beata K45 6 229 00:28:39 (1725)00:26:31 (1696)00:27:30 (2027)00:28:17 (2039)00:05:39 (1622) 01:54:05 (1826) 01:56:36 00:51:15
1828 185 Cuprys Aleksandra biegamyrazem.pl K25 47 230 00:30:23 (2091)00:27:10 (1856)00:26:38 (1754)00:26:54 (1627)00:05:34 (1521) 01:53:52 (1808) 01:56:39 00:51:18
1829 509 Dutkiewicz Michał Intel Runners M25 219 1599 00:30:13 (2048)00:26:38 (1738)00:26:30 (1716)00:27:36 (1828)00:05:42 (1684) 01:53:22 (1778) 01:56:39 00:51:18
1830 2056 Pniewski Rafał Pruszcz Gdański M40 300 1601 00:29:42 (1942)00:27:23 (1919)00:27:07 (1904)00:27:02 (1657)00:05:26 (1335) 01:54:18 (1845) 01:56:40 00:51:19
1831 3711 Kułak Piotr Biskupiec Biega The Best M40 302 1602 00:28:05 (1582)00:26:01 (1549)00:26:36 (1741)00:30:04 (2408)00:05:55 (1983) 01:54:32 (1874) 01:56:40 00:51:19
1832 2933 Owerczuk Łukasz NOVEO INTERACTIVE M30 335 1603 00:29:51 (1982)00:26:56 (1815)00:26:31 (1717)00:27:24 (1758)00:05:58 (2053) 01:53:19 (1773) 01:56:40 00:51:19
1833 1416 Alama Adam M35 413 1600 00:28:38 (1718)00:28:03 (2185)00:27:11 (1921)00:27:12 (1702)00:05:36 (1553) 01:55:44 (1946) 01:56:40 00:51:19
1834 1996 Kabacinski Piotr M40 303 1604 00:29:21 (1864)00:27:20 (1907)00:27:04 (1887)00:27:38 (1835)00:05:18 (1134) 01:54:35 (1878) 01:56:41 00:51:20
1835 3362 Żukowski Marek Parkrun Gdynia, TTT Triada M60 12 1605 00:29:56 (1993)00:27:33 (1972)00:26:56 (1842)00:26:49 (1589)00:05:27 (1361) 01:54:17 (1842) 01:56:41 00:51:20
1836 2026 Mikielska Danuta K55 2 231 00:28:26 (1679)00:26:53 (1799)00:26:52 (1828)00:28:22 (2064)00:06:10 (2235) 01:54:19 (1846) 01:56:42 00:51:21
1837 1698 Tomaszewski Maciej Reprezentuję Siebie M25 213 1606 00:32:32 (2680)00:27:23 (1920)00:26:11 (1627)00:25:17 (1132)00:05:20 (1183) 01:52:36 (1725) 01:56:44 00:51:23
1838 3552 Neuhoff Klaus M60 11 1607 00:29:50 (1980)00:27:02 (1829)00:26:48 (1803)00:27:20 (1742)00:05:46 (1793) 01:53:44 (1796) 01:56:45 00:51:24
1839 3812 Jamróz Renata Morsy Gdynskie K40 37 232 00:30:01 (2013)00:27:42 (2023)00:26:42 (1782)00:26:40 (1544)00:05:42 (1691) 01:54:39 (1882) 01:56:46 00:51:25
1840 320 Papierski Janusz M55 36 1608 00:31:06 (2239)00:26:52 (1796)00:26:40 (1767)00:26:47 (1573)00:05:22 (1225) 01:53:18 (1771) 01:56:47 00:51:26
1841 3576 Herman Krystiana K35 53 233 00:28:27 (1682)00:26:37 (1728)00:27:22 (1980)00:28:25 (2080)00:05:56 (2026) 01:54:22 (1849) 01:56:48 00:51:27
1842 2754 Gronek Marcin M35 391 1609 00:28:44 (1741)00:26:37 (1735)00:27:04 (1884)00:28:26 (2085)00:05:57 (2037) 01:54:23 (1852) 01:56:48 00:51:27
1843 1817 Jaworski Radosław M35 387 1610 00:29:48 (1969)00:27:14 (1877)00:27:00 (1860)00:27:13 (1707)00:05:33 (1495) 01:54:09 (1830) 01:56:49 00:51:28
1844 1412 Siekanowicz Paweł M40 295 1611 00:30:28 (2121)00:27:15 (1884)00:26:32 (1719)00:27:06 (1676)00:05:29 (1406) 01:53:21 (1776) 01:56:50 00:51:29
1845 1236 Bolshakova Viktoriia K30 62 234 00:28:48 (1756)00:28:36 (2382)00:27:24 (1994)00:26:36 (1528)00:05:27 (1363) 01:55:53 (1955) 01:56:51 00:51:30
1846 1003 Krakus Piotr M35 396 1612 00:29:17 (1843)00:27:00 (1825)00:26:42 (1781)00:28:01 (1942)00:05:51 (1910) 01:54:28 (1866) 01:56:51 00:51:30
1847 2835 Lewiński Damian MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega M30 345 1613 00:30:14 (2056)00:27:32 (1957)00:27:24 (1989)00:26:29 (1493)00:05:12 (1018) 01:54:14 (1837) 01:56:52 00:51:31
1848 1951 Kisieliński Marek WUŻ Gdańsk M45 114 1614 00:32:08 (2626)00:26:28 (1676)00:26:19 (1660)00:26:37 (1532)00:05:22 (1215) 01:52:10 (1697) 01:56:55 00:51:34
1849 3135 Ladorucki Jarosław Motiv Home Team M45 126 1615 00:29:59 (2005)00:27:22 (1913)00:27:10 (1918)00:26:59 (1642)00:05:28 (1370) 01:54:16 (1840) 01:56:57 00:51:36
1850 2292 Kowalkowski Mateusz INTERSPORT M25 220 1616 00:30:28 (2123)00:26:54 (1804)00:26:40 (1764)00:27:19 (1735)00:05:37 (1576) 01:53:29 (1783) 01:56:58 00:51:37
1851 3811 Chlebowski Karol F3 Team / Redalica M35 393 1618 00:28:58 (1786)00:26:34 (1714)00:26:30 (1715)00:28:41 (2145)00:06:15 (2314) 01:54:26 (1860) 01:56:58 00:51:37
1852 3463 Dziabas Patryk M30 338 1617 00:31:01 (2220)00:27:44 (2033)00:26:41 (1775)00:26:06 (1362)00:05:25 (1290) 01:53:45 (1797) 01:56:58 00:51:37
1853 2454 Adamiak Kasia Intersport K25 45 235 00:26:42 (1780)00:27:19 (1738)00:05:38 (1607) 01:53:30 (1784) 01:56:59 00:51:38
1854 1820 Gacek Mikołaj M30 343 1619 00:30:23 (2090)00:27:26 (1934)00:26:18 (1655)00:27:13 (1708)00:05:41 (1671) 01:54:11 (1831) 01:57:00 00:51:39
1855 89 Salamaga Maciej twojrower.com.pl M30 340 1620 00:31:02 (2226)00:27:44 (2034)00:26:40 (1766)00:26:06 (1363)00:05:28 (1369) 01:53:49 (1800) 01:57:01 00:51:40
1856 2596 Wróblewska Dorota BBL Gdańsk K45 7 236 00:29:20 (1852)00:27:19 (1900)00:27:08 (1910)00:27:26 (1764)00:05:48 (1825) 01:54:24 (1855) 01:57:01 00:51:40
1857 3361 Dragan Zbigniew M55 41 1621 00:31:09 (2264)00:27:34 (1975)00:26:25 (1693)00:26:15 (1415)00:05:38 (1608) 01:54:03 (1824) 01:57:01 00:51:40
1858 3394 Dobrołowicz Adrianna K18 30 239 00:29:07 (1815)00:27:43 (2031)00:27:54 (2168)00:26:46 (1571)00:05:32 (1488) 01:54:45 (1884) 01:57:02 00:51:41
1859 2600 Leśniak Renata - - K35 54 238 00:29:35 (1906)00:27:27 (1938)00:27:06 (1898)00:27:12 (1700)00:05:42 (1697) 01:54:23 (1854) 01:57:02 00:51:41
1860 3462 Szymańska Monika Mama Biega Running Team K35 55 237 00:30:22 (2087)00:27:26 (1933)00:26:39 (1759)00:26:54 (1626)00:05:40 (1651) 01:54:27 (1863) 01:57:02 00:51:41
1861 3461 Szymański Marek SGS POLAND TEAM M35 394 1622 00:30:22 (2085)00:27:26 (1930)00:26:41 (1769)00:26:54 (1624)00:05:40 (1650) 01:54:27 (1864) 01:57:02 00:51:41
1862 804 Kapitański Marek SP WISLINKA M40 305 1624 00:28:13 (1623)00:26:56 (1811)00:27:16 (1956)00:28:28 (2091)00:06:10 (2236) 01:54:43 (1883) 01:57:03 00:51:42
1863 1627 Sulewski Łukasz M30 364 1625 00:25:34 (1026)00:28:52 (2443)00:27:50 (2141)00:28:23 (2069)00:06:24 (2436) 01:56:59 (2041) 01:57:03 00:51:42
1864 1475 Rychlik Juliusz M30 351 1623 00:26:44 (1291)00:26:41 (1758)00:27:38 (2066)00:30:26 (2452)00:05:34 (1531) 01:55:36 (1941) 01:57:03 00:51:42
1865 2826 Pillath Bogdan KW Trójmiasto M50 67 1626 00:29:41 (1939)00:27:09 (1850)00:26:43 (1787)00:27:42 (1855)00:05:49 (1846) 01:54:20 (1848) 01:57:04 00:51:43
1866 3218 Wojtacki Piotr M18 98 1628 00:31:05 (2233)00:27:48 (2053)00:27:02 (1871)00:25:59 (1341)00:05:10 (957) 01:54:33 (1876) 01:57:05 00:51:44
1867 2187 Konieczny Paweł Dziennik Bałtycki M55 38 1627 00:29:34 (1904)00:26:53 (1798)00:26:43 (1788)00:27:56 (1918)00:05:59 (2067) 01:53:51 (1805) 01:57:05 00:51:44
1868 1199 Anolik Piotr M45 123 1629 00:31:15 (2351)00:27:33 (1965)00:26:46 (1795)00:26:07 (1367)00:05:25 (1300) 01:53:51 (1804) 01:57:06 00:51:45
1869 861 Czajka Katarzyna Bababaranek Runners Masaż i Usprawnianie Lecznicze K25 52 240 00:29:30 (1892)00:27:05 (1833)00:27:03 (1877)00:27:44 (1869)00:05:45 (1778) 01:54:27 (1865) 01:57:08 00:51:47
1870 3311 Skrzypiec Grzegorz 1996 M18 97 1630 00:31:26 (2441)00:27:56 (2117)00:27:34 (2046)00:25:08 (1081)00:05:05 (840) 01:54:05 (1825) 01:57:09 00:51:48
1871 2713 Bluj Roman M55 45 1631 00:29:25 (1876)00:27:12 (1865)00:26:52 (1825)00:27:46 (1879)00:05:55 (1984) 01:54:28 (1867) 01:57:10 00:51:49
1872 859 Hernik Jacek Bababaranek Runers Masaż i Usprawnianie Lecznicze M55 46 1635 00:29:32 (1900)00:27:18 (1893)00:27:05 (1891)00:27:27 (1773)00:05:50 (1864) 01:54:31 (1873) 01:57:12 00:51:51
1873 2138 Okraszewski Paweł M30 349 1634 00:28:32 (1700)00:27:11 (1860)00:27:19 (1966)00:28:21 (2057)00:05:49 (1859) 01:55:00 (1897) 01:57:12 00:51:51
1874 2175 Jan Szabunio SM KOPERNIK TORUŃ M65 8 1633 00:30:07 (2036)00:27:06 (1838)00:26:29 (1708)00:27:21 (1751)00:06:08 (2206) 01:54:17 (1844) 01:57:12 00:51:51
1875 2684 Biegała Marek Intel Runners M30 344 1632 00:30:19 (2074)00:28:43 (2406)00:26:26 (1698)00:26:30 (1494)00:05:14 (1055) 01:54:14 (1836) 01:57:12 00:51:51
1876 3091 Formela Sebastian M35 385 1636 00:30:32 (2139)00:27:34 (1980)00:26:40 (1761)00:26:48 (1578)00:05:40 (1643) 01:54:00 (1817) 01:57:14 00:51:53
1877 2683 Kalinowska-Biegała Marta Intel Runners K25 49 243 00:30:19 (2077)00:27:58 (2125)00:27:12 (1930)00:26:30 (1500)00:05:16 (1092) 01:54:16 (1841) 01:57:15 00:51:54
1878 2837 Piotrowski Patryk Brokuł Team 3CityMed M25 242 1637 00:24:56 (887)00:28:06 (2223)00:28:01 (2234)00:30:17 (2433)00:05:56 (2025) 01:56:51 (2028) 01:57:15 00:51:54
1879 2513 Bownik Magdalena K25 57 242 00:30:40 (2162)00:28:26 (2345)00:26:51 (1819)00:26:09 (1380)00:05:09 (947) 01:55:40 (1943) 01:57:15 00:51:54
1880 177 Kuczkowska Barbara K40 36 241 00:29:17 (1846)00:27:13 (1706)00:05:43 (1727) 01:54:38 (1879) 01:57:15 00:51:54
1881 1583 Kuczyńska Kinga K30 65 244 00:29:03 (1804)00:27:41 (2021)00:27:06 (1900)00:27:44 (1867)00:05:42 (1714) 01:56:19 (1993) 01:57:16 00:51:55
1882 3585 Łukaszewicz Sylwia Running Osowa K40 38 245 00:29:00 (1788)00:27:14 (1872)00:26:43 (1785)00:28:06 (1974)00:06:13 (2277) 01:54:52 (1891) 01:57:17 00:51:56
1883 1123 Grzankowski Darek 33 dr OP M35 415 1640 00:26:01 (1130)00:26:19 (1639)00:27:26 (2002)00:31:05 (2553)00:06:27 (2471) 01:56:22 (1996) 01:57:17 00:51:56
1884 1190 Krach Maciej M30 346 1638 00:30:56 (2214)00:28:04 (2193)00:27:28 (2014)00:25:39 (1255)00:05:11 (970) 01:54:39 (1880) 01:57:17 00:51:56
1885 2398 Janicki Sebastian M40 308 1639 00:30:25 (2105)00:27:43 (2030)00:27:25 (2000)00:26:27 (1486)00:05:17 (1126) 01:55:01 (1900) 01:57:17 00:51:56
1886 698 Hinz Anna K30 59 246 00:29:03 (1807)00:26:58 (1821)00:27:09 (1912)00:28:04 (1964)00:06:04 (2142) 01:54:33 (1875) 01:57:18 00:51:57
1887 216 Godlewski Marcin M40 318 1641 00:27:43 (1489)00:28:05 (2208)00:27:45 (2100)00:27:53 (1907)00:05:54 (1962) 01:56:04 (1965) 01:57:20 00:51:59
1888 1886 Dorsz Tomasz RoweryRumia.pl M45 131 1642 00:29:01 (1797)00:28:13 (2279)00:27:45 (2104)00:26:49 (1587)00:05:33 (1509) 01:55:17 (1918) 01:57:21 00:52:00
1889 548 Majkowski Krzysztof M25 226 1644 00:31:10 (2288)00:28:00 (2155)00:27:32 (2035)00:25:37 (1248)00:05:02 (768) 01:54:23 (1853) 01:57:22 00:52:01
1890 30 Stankiewicz Magdalena MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega M25 224 1643 00:29:26 (1880)00:25:37 (1369)00:26:17 (1653)00:29:56 (2384)00:06:07 (2193) 01:54:13 (1835) 01:57:22 00:52:01
1891 2024 Makuch Tomasz M45 134 1646 00:29:04 (1809)00:27:25 (1928)00:27:05 (1893)00:28:12 (2006)00:05:35 (1546) 01:56:08 (1970) 01:57:23 00:52:02
1892 1150 Cholewa Tomasz Drużyna Szpiku M35 400 1645 00:29:55 (1990)00:26:59 (1823)00:26:37 (1747)00:27:43 (1864)00:06:10 (2231) 01:54:53 (1892) 01:57:23 00:52:02
1893 3488 Król Jarosław mBank M40 299 1647 00:30:17 (2066)00:27:29 (1787)00:05:53 (1952) 01:54:13 (1834) 01:57:25 00:52:04
1894 2817 Burzak Mariusz runForest M35 389 1648 00:30:04 (2021)00:27:12 (1863)00:26:57 (1847)00:27:48 (1887)00:05:25 (1301) 01:54:16 (1839) 01:57:26 00:52:05
1895 2849 Ziemińska Magdalena K35 58 247 00:27:33 (1460)00:26:22 (1659)00:27:27 (2006)00:29:35 (2326)00:06:30 (2506) 01:55:20 (1923) 01:57:27 00:52:06
1896 806 Klimowska Anetta K35 59 248 00:27:34 (1463)00:26:20 (1642)00:27:28 (2021)00:29:34 (2321)00:06:31 (2522) 01:55:21 (1926) 01:57:28 00:52:07
1897 668 Stępień Julita K40 40 249 00:29:37 (1917)00:27:17 (1891)00:26:34 (1729)00:28:09 (1993)00:05:53 (1957) 01:55:11 (1909) 01:57:30 00:52:09
1898 3868 Stępień Marcin M40 310 1649 00:29:38 (1924)00:27:14 (1876)00:26:36 (1740)00:28:09 (1995)00:05:53 (1949) 01:55:11 (1908) 01:57:30 00:52:09
1899 3147 Greczycho Adrian M25 231 1650 00:30:43 (2169)00:28:16 (2301)00:27:35 (2055)00:25:57 (1337)00:05:02 (781) 01:54:47 (1885) 01:57:33 00:52:12
1900 2701 Osuch Rafał M40 304 1651 00:30:58 (2216)00:27:29 (1946)00:26:55 (1840)00:26:49 (1588)00:05:26 (1319) 01:54:39 (1881) 01:57:37 00:52:16
1901 1217 Labuda Rafał Powersystem M45 129 1652 00:30:06 (2032)00:27:21 (1910)00:27:05 (1889)00:27:24 (1761)00:05:42 (1713) 01:54:49 (1886) 01:57:38 00:52:17
1902 1872 Połatyński Alex Lechia Gdańsk M18 100 1653 00:25:55 (1113)00:26:57 (1816)00:27:49 (2135)00:30:50 (2510)00:06:08 (2203) 01:57:02 (2045) 01:57:39 00:52:18
1903 2651 Witbrodt Leszek M45 128 1654 00:31:37 (2501)00:27:41 (2020)00:27:29 (2022)00:25:41 (1267)00:05:12 (1004) 01:54:33 (1877) 01:57:40 00:52:19
1904 460 Michalak Dominik Drużyna Szpiku Sitech M35 392 1655 00:31:21 (2404)00:27:23 (1916)00:26:40 (1763)00:26:24 (1465)00:05:52 (1939) 01:54:25 (1857) 01:57:40 00:52:19
1905 2830 Hofman Anita K18 38 250 00:27:27 (1446)00:27:33 (1973)00:27:31 (2031)00:28:51 (2180)00:06:19 (2365) 01:56:40 (2017) 01:57:41 00:52:20
1906 937 Kołomyjski Andrzej COM-DKM M40 309 1656 00:29:45 (1955)00:27:46 (2039)00:26:55 (1835)00:27:36 (1822)00:05:39 (1630) 01:55:01 (1902) 01:57:42 00:52:21
1907 2330 Jóźwiuk Agnieszka K30 58 251 00:33:08 (2764)00:26:32 (1698)00:26:09 (1623)00:26:26 (1481)00:05:27 (1364) 01:54:01 (1821) 01:57:42 00:52:21
1908 684 Rosołowski Grzegorz Drużyna Szpiku Sitech M40 301 1657 00:31:20 (2394)00:27:23 (1917)00:26:40 (1762)00:26:24 (1467)00:05:54 (1979) 01:54:27 (1861) 01:57:42 00:52:21
1909 2715 Oreshkov Sergey M25 227 1658 00:30:44 (2172)00:26:56 (1813)00:26:42 (1777)00:27:31 (1797)00:05:49 (1862) 01:54:25 (1856) 01:57:42 00:52:21
1910 1833 Majkowska Lucyna K35 56 252 00:29:57 (2001)00:27:48 (2058)00:27:10 (1914)00:27:22 (1754)00:05:26 (1329) 01:55:16 (1914) 01:57:43 00:52:22
1911 3538 Tyborowska Agnieszka K40 41 253 00:29:59 (2006)00:27:47 (2049)00:27:04 (1885)00:27:05 (1666)00:05:48 (1824) 01:55:19 (1921) 01:57:43 00:52:22
1912 2307 Czapski Mateusz Mężczyzna M25 230 1659 00:29:28 (1887)00:25:28 (1316)00:26:21 (1664)00:30:19 (2435)00:06:07 (2192) 01:54:30 (1872) 01:57:44 00:52:23
1913 3058 Bajron Monika K25 50 254 00:30:56 (2212)00:27:31 (1956)00:27:15 (1946)00:26:30 (1496)00:05:33 (1502) 01:54:22 (1851) 01:57:44 00:52:23
1914 3587 Karłowicz Joanna ZESH-OLSZTYN R-BEST K40 43 255 00:29:59 (2007)00:27:48 (2057)00:27:06 (1901)00:27:13 (1709)00:05:38 (1596) 01:55:20 (1924) 01:57:44 00:52:23
1915 971 Chmielowiec Dorota GR3miasto K35 57 256 00:29:56 (1994)00:27:48 (2059)00:27:11 (1922)00:27:22 (1755)00:05:28 (1384) 01:55:19 (1920) 01:57:45 00:52:24
1916 2645 Napiórkowski Sławomir superkajak.pl superkajak.pl M35 395 1660 00:31:26 (2438)00:27:59 (2147)00:27:30 (2023)00:25:50 (1307)00:05:01 (751) 01:54:27 (1862) 01:57:46 00:52:25
1917 1289 Zacharczuk Marcin M35 397 1661 00:30:24 (2102)00:26:32 (1697)00:27:24 (1996)00:27:46 (1880)00:05:41 (1668) 01:54:28 (1868) 01:57:47 00:52:26
1918 1276 Czarny Maciej Centrum Zdrowia i Urody w Redzie Centrum Zdrowia i Urody w Redzie M30 350 1662 00:30:52 (2200)00:27:58 (2129)00:27:20 (1971)00:26:27 (1485)00:05:10 (951) 01:55:26 (1930) 01:57:47 00:52:26
1919 1124 Bogdańska Joanna K25 51 257 00:30:42 (2166)00:27:08 (1846)00:27:05 (1888)00:27:12 (1704)00:05:41 (1678) 01:54:26 (1858) 01:57:47 00:52:26
1920 1874 Szczęsna Katarzyna Fit Stacja K25 55 258 00:28:48 (1757)00:27:06 (1837)00:27:36 (2062)00:28:24 (2075)00:05:54 (1977) 01:55:20 (1925) 01:57:48 00:52:27
1921 2287 Felchner Agnieszka K18 36 259 00:27:57 (1524)00:27:28 (1941)00:27:52 (2150)00:28:43 (2156)00:05:51 (1902) 01:56:29 (2005) 01:57:51 00:52:30
1922 1609 Tomkowicz Maciej M30 348 1663 00:30:46 (2178)00:27:19 (1901)00:26:49 (1805)00:27:35 (1820)00:05:23 (1254) 01:54:58 (1895) 01:57:53 00:52:32
1923 2127 Gondek Izabela K30 60 260 00:31:10 (2283)00:28:03 (2191)00:27:59 (2216) 01:55:00 (1898) 01:57:53 00:52:32
1924 209 Stocki Piotr M50 68 1664 00:30:14 (2055)00:26:51 (1790)00:26:41 (1770)00:27:56 (1919)00:06:12 (2264) 01:55:01 (1901) 01:57:54 00:52:33
1925 3095 Gocłowski Cezary BPH Runners Team M40 328 1665 00:27:44 (1493)00:26:30 (1688)00:27:35 (2053)00:29:49 (2357)00:06:16 (2327) 01:56:23 (1997) 01:57:54 00:52:33
1926 2084 Czarnul Paweł ZAKOPANE CZAJKI TEAM M40 324 1666 00:29:28 (1886)00:28:29 (2358)00:05:27 (1342) 01:56:15 (1983) 01:57:55 00:52:34
1927 635 Szymkowiak Justyna K40 39 261 00:30:23 (2096)00:27:28 (1942)00:27:27 (2008)00:27:08 (1682)00:05:32 (1481) 01:55:07 (1907) 01:57:57 00:52:36
1928 2034 Ostrowska Ela K25 53 262 00:30:37 (2150)00:27:04 (1832)00:26:57 (1849)00:27:36 (1824)00:05:46 (1803) 01:55:06 (1905) 01:57:59 00:52:38
1929 1550 Świsłowski Michał M40 306 1667 00:30:38 (2154)00:27:07 (1843)00:26:57 (1848)00:27:31 (1799)00:05:46 (1801) 01:54:51 (1889) 01:57:59 00:52:38
1930 2603 Sujak Włodzimierz Marecki vs Equator Team M55 48 1669 00:30:22 (2088)00:27:36 (1990)00:28:02 (2247)00:26:36 (1527)00:05:24 (1282) 01:55:05 (1904) 01:58:00 00:52:39
1931 1564 Kwiatkowski Tomasz LATIS LOGISTICS M35 399 1668 00:30:40 (2161)00:27:32 (1961)00:26:24 (1679)00:27:28 (1783)00:05:56 (2003) 01:54:52 (1890) 01:58:00 00:52:39
1932 989 Marciniuk Michał Kancelaria KFMM M30 353 1670 00:28:50 (1766)00:27:37 (1998)00:27:13 (1938)00:28:21 (2060)00:06:00 (2087) 01:55:49 (1950) 01:58:01 00:52:40
1933 2208 Piórkowski Marcin M35 406 1672 00:29:48 (1970)00:27:35 (1983)00:27:13 (1934)00:27:36 (1821)00:05:52 (1935) 01:55:24 (1929) 01:58:03 00:52:42
1934 982 Dłużniewski Artur BBL Pasłęk M40 312 1671 00:29:48 (1966)00:27:35 (1981)00:27:11 (1924)00:27:37 (1830)00:05:52 (1925) 01:55:23 (1927) 01:58:03 00:52:42
1935 2281 Dawidowicz Alicja Eaton Running Team K25 56 264 00:30:11 (2046)00:28:05 (2218)00:27:24 (1991)00:27:00 (1650)00:05:25 (1292) 01:55:36 (1942) 01:58:05 00:52:44
1936 3705 Spych Tomasz M35 402 1673 00:31:26 (2436)00:28:21 (2321)00:26:36 (1738)00:26:22 (1456)00:05:19 (1167) 01:55:15 (1912) 01:58:05 00:52:44
1937 2207 Korniak Kasia K18 31 263 00:30:40 (2158)00:27:12 (1867)00:26:58 (1853)00:27:45 (1875)00:05:30 (1426) 01:55:03 (1903) 01:58:05 00:52:44
1938 3540 Półrola Robert M40 321 1674 00:28:19 (1648)00:26:36 (1727)00:27:14 (1943)00:29:41 (2340)00:06:15 (2319) 01:56:08 (1967) 01:58:05 00:52:44
1939 1091 Rachoń Karolina K25 54 265 00:30:41 (2163)00:27:46 (2041)00:27:02 (1869)00:26:55 (1631)00:05:43 (1722) 01:55:14 (1911) 01:58:07 00:52:46
1940 3598 Panfil Przemysław M35 408 1675 00:26:41 (1771)00:27:39 (1838)00:06:01 (2099) 01:55:32 (1933) 01:58:08 00:52:47
1941 2514 Siwik Tomasz Tricity Tech Team Diving M35 398 1676 00:31:30 (2461)00:28:22 (2326)00:26:48 (1804)00:26:17 (1425)00:05:14 (1068) 01:54:51 (1888) 01:58:11 00:52:50
1942 50 Tracz Tomasz M40 311 1677 00:33:17 (2790)00:28:28 (2351)00:25:29 (1383)00:25:46 (1286)00:05:12 (994) 01:55:15 (1913) 01:58:12 00:52:51
1943 3864 Lis Patrycja BAZA Mrągowo Hotel Huszcza K18 34 266 00:30:13 (2050)00:27:41 (2019)00:26:46 (1797)00:27:42 (1859)00:05:50 (1878) 01:55:36 (1940) 01:58:13 00:52:52
1944 2907 Zadroga Piotr M40 315 1678 00:30:26 (2109)00:27:44 (2035)00:27:23 (1982)00:26:50 (1602)00:05:51 (1893) 01:55:59 (1959) 01:58:15 00:52:54
1945 2108 Baranowska Kornelia KS Pidrina Gdynia K40 42 267 00:30:51 (2198)00:26:54 (1806)00:27:14 (1941)00:27:32 (1805)00:05:43 (1730) 01:55:20 (1922) 01:58:15 00:52:54
1946 3696 Jagielski Tomasz wellU.eu M30 347 1679 00:31:38 (2507)00:27:49 (2068)00:26:52 (1824)00:26:35 (1517)00:05:22 (1234) 01:54:53 (1893) 01:58:16 00:52:55
1947 518 Wojtas Barbara K35 61 268 00:28:58 (1784)00:27:50 (2071)00:27:39 (2069)00:27:59 (1931)00:05:51 (1906) 01:56:00 (1962) 01:58:16 00:52:55
1948 2285 Krzyżankowski Krzysztof Parkrun Rumia M35 407 1680 00:28:05 (1593)00:25:03 (1159)00:26:23 (1676)00:32:31 (2725)00:06:16 (2328) 01:55:29 (1931) 01:58:17 00:52:56
1949 1083 Brauła Aleksander Parkrun Rumia M30 352 1682 00:30:33 (2140)00:28:11 (2267)00:27:00 (1857)00:26:43 (1558)00:05:52 (1927) 01:55:41 (1944) 01:58:19 00:52:58
1950 32 Sulikowski Jakub M30 363 1681 00:28:02 (1554)00:26:24 (1663)00:27:18 (1961)00:30:08 (2414)00:06:27 (2469) 01:56:40 (2018) 01:58:19 00:52:58
1951 1473 Światłowska Patrycja Pogromcy Dzików K18 37 269 00:27:37 (1480)00:27:19 (1903)00:28:23 (2310)00:29:04 (2222)00:05:56 (2007) 01:56:35 (2014) 01:58:19 00:52:58
1952 2114 Kurgan Wojciech KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 327 1683 00:28:06 (1600)00:26:34 (1711)00:27:19 (1965)00:29:40 (2337)00:06:41 (2645) 01:56:20 (1995) 01:58:20 00:52:59
1953 3093 Rutkowski Konrad M25 233 1684 00:29:51 (1981)00:27:39 (2012)00:27:13 (1935)00:27:47 (1884)00:05:52 (1923) 01:55:57 (1958) 01:58:21 00:53:00
1954 2260 Gajewska Izabela K18 33 271 00:30:39 (2157)00:28:02 (2167)00:27:15 (1949)00:26:57 (1636)00:05:28 (1375) 01:55:32 (1934) 01:58:22 00:53:01
1955 2306 Sarnowska Martyna Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie K25 58 270 00:28:52 (1771)00:27:10 (1854)00:27:39 (2070)00:28:44 (2159)00:05:57 (2029) 01:56:12 (1974) 01:58:22 00:53:01
1956 2942 Kosznik Michał M35 404 1685 00:30:48 (2186)00:27:11 (1861)00:26:54 (1833)00:27:40 (1845)00:05:51 (1891) 01:55:17 (1915) 01:58:24 00:53:03
1957 2283 Kuc Krzysztof M35 401 1686 00:31:52 (2575)00:28:03 (2181)00:27:34 (2045)00:25:32 (1223)00:05:27 (1349) 01:54:56 (1894) 01:58:28 00:53:07
1958 1762 Engel Bartosz M35 419 1688 00:28:19 (1654)00:29:26 (2581)00:27:07 (1903)00:28:07 (1984)00:05:29 (1419) 01:56:27 (2002) 01:58:29 00:53:08
1959 2857 Grzeszczuk Łukasz M25 241 1687 00:28:29 (1690)00:26:46 (1771)00:26:51 (1820)00:29:49 (2356)00:06:35 (2575) 01:56:31 (2012) 01:58:29 00:53:08
1960 890 Podczarski Tomasz M45 145 1689 00:26:36 (1263)00:26:36 (1726)00:27:21 (1975)00:31:22 (2583)00:06:35 (2573) 01:57:43 (2115) 01:58:30 00:53:09
1961 2960 Sumiński Krzysztof 43 Baza Lotnictwa Morskiego M30 357 1690 00:27:49 (1499)00:26:46 (1774)00:27:55 (2176)00:29:40 (2338)00:06:20 (2386) 01:56:12 (1973) 01:58:31 00:53:10
1962 166 Moroz Piotr good luck club M40 314 1691 00:29:50 (1979)00:27:22 (1915)00:27:20 (1973)00:28:20 (2052)00:05:39 (1628) 01:55:42 (1945) 01:58:32 00:53:11
1963 3645 Mieszanek Krzysztof WueMKa PLAN B M40 307 1692 00:31:51 (2570)00:27:33 (1968)00:27:01 (1864)00:26:43 (1561)00:05:26 (1321) 01:54:59 (1896) 01:58:33 00:53:12
1964 3369 Tomkowicz Dawid Pruszcz Biega M18 99 1693 00:30:04 (2020)00:27:37 (1999)00:26:52 (1827)00:28:00 (1940)00:06:01 (2094) 01:55:51 (1952) 01:58:34 00:53:13
1965 1175 Suszkiewicz Joanna Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team K25 62 272 00:29:00 (1791)00:27:42 (2024)00:27:14 (1944)00:28:39 (2136)00:05:59 (2066) 01:57:35 (2103) 01:58:34 00:53:13
1966 3801 Duch Marek M40 319 1694 00:30:18 (2070)00:27:54 (2098)00:27:16 (1954)00:27:26 (1767)00:05:42 (1710) 01:56:08 (1968) 01:58:36 00:53:15
1967 2741 Chołaścińska Agata K35 63 273 00:28:15 (1637)00:27:29 (1945)00:27:34 (2051)00:29:16 (2271)00:06:04 (2146) 01:56:25 (2001) 01:58:38 00:53:17
1968 2247 Gawlik Jarosław M40 323 1695 00:29:48 (1967)00:27:26 (1935)00:27:13 (1939)00:28:09 (1998)00:06:05 (2154) 01:56:13 (1976) 01:58:41 00:53:20
1969 962 Bogalecki Marek Safe Sport Team M55 53 1696 00:28:15 (1632)00:27:52 (2085)00:28:02 (2246)00:28:37 (2125)00:05:56 (2017) 01:57:05 (2055) 01:58:42 00:53:21
1970 2189 Stacholiński Hubert M30 361 1697 00:28:55 (1776)00:27:05 (1836)00:27:03 (1881)00:29:21 (2289)00:06:19 (2372) 01:56:30 (2008) 01:58:44 00:53:23
1971 599 Prus Justyna K30 64 274 00:31:12 (2308)00:27:52 (2080)00:27:07 (1906)00:26:59 (1643)00:05:36 (1568) 01:56:17 (1990) 01:58:45 00:53:24
1972 597 Burzyński Marek M40 326 1698 00:31:12 (2312)00:27:52 (2081)00:27:08 (1909)00:26:59 (1648)00:05:36 (1560) 01:56:17 (1991) 01:58:45 00:53:24
1973 2156 Beczek Aleksandra Parkrun Gdynia/Zołzy Team K35 60 275 00:30:06 (2031)00:27:19 (1898)00:27:03 (1876)00:27:50 (1897)00:06:27 (2472) 01:55:52 (1954) 01:58:46 00:53:25
1974 1139 Szymerowski Łukasz FizjoRun Team M30 355 1699 00:30:50 (2193)00:27:58 (2131)00:27:30 (2024)00:27:19 (1736)00:05:09 (938) 01:56:02 (1963) 01:58:47 00:53:26
1975 1906 Piórkowski Sławomir piorkowfit M35 446 1701 00:26:44 (1293)00:28:00 (2150)00:29:08 (2457)00:29:04 (2225)00:05:53 (1944) 01:58:32 (2189) 01:58:49 00:53:28
1976 1918 Bąkowski Zbigniew Akademia Biegania M60 13 1700 00:28:45 (1747)00:27:46 (2042)00:27:37 (2063)00:28:38 (2132)00:06:03 (2124) 01:56:48 (2026) 01:58:49 00:53:28
1977 1266 Romantowski Jan Dyżurka 13 M25 236 1702 00:29:18 (1847)00:27:20 (1904)00:27:25 (1999)00:28:38 (2128)00:06:08 (2204) 01:56:16 (1985) 01:58:50 00:53:29
1978 469 Łukaszewicz Daniel M40 338 1703 00:28:47 (1753)00:27:23 (1922)00:26:52 (1822)00:28:54 (2183)00:06:54 (2765) 01:57:05 (2057) 01:58:50 00:53:29
1979 3684 Czerwiński Piotr M50 71 1704 00:30:24 (2099)00:28:06 (2231)00:27:45 (2105)00:27:08 (1680)00:05:28 (1382) 01:56:14 (1977) 01:58:51 00:53:30
1980 3628 Czerwińska Wiktoria K18 35 277 00:30:25 (2106)00:28:06 (2222)00:27:46 (2111)00:27:06 (1672)00:05:29 (1400) 01:56:14 (1979) 01:58:51 00:53:30
1981 3738 Łotocka Wiesia Biegowy Świat K55 3 276 00:30:52 (2202)00:27:42 (2022)00:27:14 (1942)00:27:24 (1757)00:05:40 (1656) 01:55:54 (1956) 01:58:51 00:53:30
1982 681 Czernichowski Marcin M25 239 1707 00:30:53 (2204)00:26:39 (1744)00:27:15 (1947)00:28:03 (1952)00:06:02 (2116) 01:56:24 (2000) 01:58:52 00:53:31
1983 3160 Janta Marek M30 379 1705 00:27:42 (1485)00:27:49 (2070)00:27:48 (2133)00:29:06 (2231)00:06:27 (2478) 01:57:42 (2112) 01:58:52 00:53:31
1984 1809 Pagórek Radosław M40 341 1706 00:29:16 (1835)00:27:36 (1987)00:27:45 (2101)00:28:22 (2063)00:05:53 (1946) 01:57:20 (2075) 01:58:52 00:53:31
1985 3830 Puslecki Rafal M35 410 1708 00:31:28 (2447)00:27:44 (2032)00:27:14 (1940)00:26:42 (1550)00:05:47 (1818) 01:55:34 (1937) 01:58:54 00:53:33
1986 2969 Leszczyńska Katarzyna Gdynia Medica K40 45 279 00:29:48 (1964)00:27:34 (1979)00:27:27 (2010)00:28:27 (2086)00:05:39 (1632) 01:56:16 (1986) 01:58:55 00:53:34
1987 330 Łuczak Jerzy M40 331 1709 00:28:14 (1628)00:27:11 (1858)00:27:38 (2067)00:29:24 (2302)00:06:27 (2474) 01:56:47 (2025) 01:58:55 00:53:34
1988 664 Gładkowska Joanna K18 32 278 00:31:30 (2465)00:27:32 (1958)00:26:42 (1779)00:27:33 (1808)00:05:37 (1574) 01:55:17 (1916) 01:58:55 00:53:34
1989 1824 Osadowski Przemysław M40 313 1710 00:31:06 (2241)00:27:17 (1890)00:27:13 (1936)00:27:30 (1793)00:05:51 (1895) 01:55:34 (1936) 01:58:57 00:53:36
1990 2792 Skokowski Michał M30 362 1711 00:30:41 (2164)00:28:14 (2285)00:27:42 (2085)00:27:09 (1688)00:05:12 (1025) 01:56:36 (2015) 01:58:58 00:53:37
1991 446 Zaborowska Patrycja K30 69 280 00:28:58 (1785)00:27:06 (1840)00:27:21 (1976)00:29:19 (2285)00:06:16 (2326) 01:57:27 (2090) 01:58:59 00:53:38
1992 3073 Połeć Izabela K30 63 281 00:31:06 (2238)00:27:47 (2050)00:27:26 (2004)00:27:31 (1800)00:05:09 (946) 01:56:14 (1978) 01:59:00 00:53:39
1993 1060 Śmierzchalski Michał Gro-Fal Team M25 240 1712 00:29:42 (1943)00:27:36 (1988)00:27:31 (2032)00:29:02 (2218)00:05:10 (964) 01:56:28 (2004) 01:59:01 00:53:40
1994 3096 Szperling Magdalena K35 72 282 00:27:52 (1504)00:27:35 (1982)00:28:34 (2353)00:28:43 (2155)00:06:19 (2371) 01:57:50 (2130) 01:59:02 00:53:41
1995 2786 Skokowska Kamila K25 59 283 00:30:40 (2159)00:28:15 (2298)00:27:42 (2084)00:27:09 (1689)00:05:17 (1124) 01:56:41 (2020) 01:59:03 00:53:42
1996 2663 Brzozowski Grzegorz Meritum Bank i Partnerzy M30 376 1713 00:30:11 (2045)00:28:25 (2336)00:28:00 (2228)00:26:59 (1640)00:05:29 (1412) 01:57:27 (2089) 01:59:03 00:53:42
1997 1731 Latopolski Maciej M30 360 1714 00:30:29 (2125)00:27:43 (2029)00:27:19 (1964)00:27:54 (1912)00:05:40 (1640) 01:56:16 (1989) 01:59:05 00:53:44
1998 322 Bugalski Tomasz M35 414 1716 00:31:16 (2364)00:27:59 (2137)00:26:41 (1776)00:27:28 (1777)00:05:43 (1729) 01:55:48 (1949) 01:59:07 00:53:46
1999 1346 Kolczyński Jerzy Grupa Trójmiasto M45 130 1715 00:31:16 (2365)00:26:54 (1805)00:27:18 (1960)00:27:54 (1911)00:05:46 (1790) 01:54:50 (1887) 01:59:07 00:53:46
2000 1541 Jurkiewicz Bartosz Triathlon Trójmiasto/Complex Sports M30 359 1717 00:31:09 (2270)00:27:49 (2063)00:27:56 (2181)00:27:26 (1768)00:04:48 (480) 01:56:16 (1987) 01:59:08 00:53:47
2001 1427 Kaczmarek Aneta Tenis Klub Bytów K35 62 284 00:30:00 (2011)00:27:38 (2007)00:27:11 (1923)00:28:18 (2046)00:06:01 (2101) 01:56:16 (1988) 01:59:08 00:53:47
2002 2068 Cyrson Anna K45 9 285 00:29:52 (1984)00:27:45 (2036)00:27:12 (1928)00:28:17 (2036)00:06:02 (2104) 01:56:45 (2022) 01:59:09 00:53:48
2003 3612 Pleśnierowicz Krystian Zjeb M35 418 1719 00:31:06 (2242)00:27:46 (2040)00:27:27 (2012)00:27:31 (1798)00:05:22 (1221) 01:56:27 (2003) 01:59:12 00:53:51
2004 631 Osojca Piotr M40 337 1718 00:28:05 (1590)00:25:49 (1464)00:27:05 (1892)00:31:28 (2594)00:06:45 (2690) 01:57:04 (2052) 01:59:12 00:53:51
2005 730 Ladzinski Marek M40 322 1720 00:31:24 (2429)00:27:56 (2118)00:27:59 (2204)00:26:49 (1596)00:05:07 (882) 01:56:10 (1971) 01:59:15 00:53:54
2006 968 Stasiński Henryk M55 51 1721 00:30:05 (2025)00:27:16 (1889)00:27:11 (1919)00:28:32 (2114)00:06:10 (2238) 01:56:47 (2024) 01:59:15 00:53:54
2007 491 Filipowicz Bartek Intel Runners M40 334 1722 00:30:05 (2027)00:28:01 (2162)00:27:40 (2077)00:28:02 (1951)00:05:30 (1441) 01:56:57 (2038) 01:59:18 00:53:57
2008 1231 Putselyk Natalia K30 71 286 00:29:08 (1818)00:28:25 (2332)00:27:53 (2164)00:28:01 (1941)00:05:52 (1928) 01:57:42 (2114) 01:59:18 00:53:57
2009 3655 Nadolny Szymon Ewapuck.pl M25 238 1723 00:31:01 (2223)00:27:59 (2149)00:27:50 (2140)00:26:59 (1647)00:05:30 (1425) 01:56:19 (1994) 01:59:19 00:53:58
2010 2995 Woźnikowska Magdalena WoeMKa / PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM K30 61 287 00:31:52 (2572)00:27:33 (1967)00:26:55 (1839)00:27:04 (1663)00:05:56 (1999) 01:55:46 (1947) 01:59:20 00:53:59
2011 3515 Kaliński Hubert M40 330 1724 00:30:37 (2149)00:28:42 (2402)00:27:25 (2001)00:27:10 (1693)00:05:27 (1357) 01:56:41 (2019) 01:59:21 00:54:00
2012 3201 Wenta Elżbieta K45 11 288 00:31:28 (2449)00:28:14 (2281)00:27:15 (1945)00:26:49 (1597)00:05:35 (1534) 01:57:00 (2043) 01:59:21 00:54:00
2013 3865 Winnicki Stefan Patryk M45 157 1725 01:59:23 (2271) 01:59:23 00:54:02
2014 3631 Pietroń Krzysztof M30 372 1726 00:28:45 (1746)00:29:47 (2635)00:27:53 (2161)00:27:08 (1681)00:05:52 (1918) 01:57:22 (2079) 01:59:25 00:54:04
2015 2272 Wojniusz Marek ADVA Optical Networking M25 255 1728 00:27:54 (1510)00:27:34 (1976)00:26:52 (1826)00:30:22 (2448)00:06:43 (2673) 01:58:16 (2168) 01:59:26 00:54:05
2016 912 Gutowski Michał Biegnę dla Konrada M25 237 1727 00:31:07 (2247)00:27:42 (2026)00:27:19 (1967)00:27:45 (1870)00:05:32 (1473) 01:56:17 (1992) 01:59:26 00:54:05
2017 3512 Zalesiński Wojciech - M40 320 1729 00:31:30 (2464)00:27:52 (2084)00:27:37 (2065)00:26:55 (1630)00:05:32 (1484) 01:56:08 (1969) 01:59:26 00:54:05
2018 1893 Kruchelska Ewa K40 49 289 00:28:38 (1720)00:27:32 (1962)00:27:49 (2136)00:29:09 (2242)00:06:20 (2375) 01:57:26 (2087) 01:59:28 00:54:07
2019 176 Kawa Mirosław CWKS HOPOWO M55 49 1730 00:32:06 (2621)00:27:13 (1871)00:27:27 (2013)00:27:16 (1720)00:05:28 (1376) 01:55:07 (1906) 01:59:28 00:54:07
2020 1730 Kuzimski Robert M35 420 1731 00:31:12 (2320)00:28:07 (2238)00:27:53 (2159)00:26:54 (1621)00:05:22 (1236) 01:56:37 (2016) 01:59:29 00:54:08
2021 228 Madejewski Adrian MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega M25 243 1732 00:30:14 (2054)00:27:32 (1960)00:27:23 (1981)00:28:14 (2025)00:06:06 (2170) 01:56:52 (2030) 01:59:29 00:54:08
2022 2391 Płachta Jacek M40 316 1733 00:31:14 (2335)00:27:53 (2095)00:27:24 (1995)00:27:25 (1762)00:05:35 (1537) 01:56:00 (1961) 01:59:31 00:54:10
2023 3679 Nowinowski Artur KORBA M40 317 1734 00:30:24 (2101)00:26:54 (1803)00:27:12 (1927)00:28:59 (2204)00:06:03 (2119) 01:56:04 (1966) 01:59:31 00:54:10
2024 3198 Kulka Ireneusz CompleXsports Triathlon Team M40 325 1735 00:31:06 (2237)00:28:11 (2269)00:27:08 (1908)00:27:32 (1804)00:05:34 (1526) 01:56:15 (1982) 01:59:31 00:54:10
2025 944 Dysarz Anna K35 67 290 00:30:23 (2089)00:27:31 (1953)00:27:28 (2017)00:28:06 (1980)00:06:05 (2155) 01:57:00 (2042) 01:59:33 00:54:12
2026 125 Grandzicki Arkadiusz M35 421 1736 00:30:49 (2189)00:27:58 (2122)00:27:17 (1958)00:27:49 (1890)00:05:40 (1644) 01:56:45 (2021) 01:59:33 00:54:12
2027 945 Dysarz Przemysław M30 366 1737 00:30:23 (2092)00:27:32 (1964)00:27:28 (2018)00:28:05 (1970)00:06:07 (2188) 01:57:04 (2050) 01:59:35 00:54:14
2028 312 Ciesielski Grzegorz M25 248 1738 00:28:06 (1602)00:26:44 (1765)00:27:36 (2059)00:30:26 (2453)00:06:44 (2677) 01:57:27 (2091) 01:59:35 00:54:14
2029 2978 Kubica Stefan M50 72 1740 00:30:09 (2040)00:28:08 (2246)00:27:57 (2192)00:27:42 (1854)00:05:40 (1647) 01:57:05 (2059) 01:59:37 00:54:16
2030 1335 Werbiński Piotr M45 139 1739 00:31:43 (2526)00:28:07 (2237)00:27:37 (2064)00:26:47 (1575)00:05:23 (1249) 01:56:33 (2013) 01:59:37 00:54:16
2031 1121 Łysakowski Adam PROFIT M50 69 1742 00:32:35 (2690)00:27:34 (1978)00:26:49 (1813)00:26:50 (1600)00:05:51 (1894) 01:55:13 (1910) 01:59:38 00:54:17
2032 3781 Noski Mariusz M35 464 1741 00:27:05 (1368)00:25:58 (1528)00:25:56 (1546)00:33:20 (2806)00:07:20 (2946) 01:59:38 (2288) 01:59:38 00:54:17
2033 3850 Matyjaszek Michał M18 101 1743 00:28:37 (1715)00:27:01 (1827)00:27:07 (1902)00:30:49 (2508)00:06:04 (2145) 01:57:03 (2047) 01:59:39 00:54:18
2034 1149 Matys Agata Ziombel Team K30 67 291 00:30:19 (2076)00:28:01 (2166)00:27:23 (1984)00:28:00 (1939)00:05:56 (2012) 01:57:11 (2066) 01:59:40 00:54:19
2035 911 Warmowski Seweryn F3 Team M30 367 1745 00:29:32 (1901)00:27:48 (2056)00:27:31 (2029)00:29:02 (2213)00:05:49 (1840) 01:57:05 (2058) 01:59:41 00:54:20
2036 1006 Grochowski Tomasz M25 246 1744 00:29:41 (1937)00:27:39 (2010)00:27:28 (2020)00:29:02 (2219)00:05:51 (1886) 01:57:07 (2061) 01:59:41 00:54:20
2037 1069 Gołąb Karol M25 232 1746 00:31:18 (2386)00:27:30 (1950)00:26:48 (1801)00:28:22 (2066)00:05:44 (1758) 01:55:47 (1948) 01:59:42 00:54:21
2038 2099 Dziarnowski Janusz M55 52 1747 00:30:28 (2122)00:27:24 (1927)00:27:03 (1875)00:28:27 (2088)00:06:21 (2400) 01:56:56 (2036) 01:59:42 00:54:21
2039 3341 Andryszak Bartosz M35 403 1748 00:31:30 (2463)00:27:39 (2013)00:27:07 (1905)00:27:28 (1785)00:05:58 (2063) 01:55:17 (1917) 01:59:42 00:54:21
2040 109 Filipowicz Natalia K35 70 292 00:30:05 (2028)00:28:02 (2176)00:27:40 (2074)00:28:02 (1949)00:05:54 (1976) 01:57:22 (2081) 01:59:43 00:54:22
2041 3158 Jankowski Krzysztof M45 140 1750 00:30:05 (2024)00:27:58 (2124)00:27:53 (2166)00:27:58 (1925)00:05:49 (1855) 01:57:02 (2046) 01:59:43 00:54:22
2042 2164 Kaczykowski Eryk Jw3936 M30 375 1749 00:27:12 (1407)00:26:18 (1633)00:27:01 (1863)00:32:06 (2673)00:07:06 (2856) 01:57:24 (2085) 01:59:43 00:54:22
2043 3774 Trzeciakowski Marcin M35 411 1753 00:32:26 (2661)00:27:37 (1994)00:05:49 (1841) 01:55:35 (1939) 01:59:44 00:54:23
2044 3302 Wawer Mariusz M35 412 1751 00:32:26 (2662)00:27:36 (1992)00:26:32 (1724)00:27:21 (1747)00:05:49 (1850) 01:55:35 (1938) 01:59:44 00:54:23
2045 2923 Tomaszewski Jarosław M45 136 1752 00:31:40 (2517)00:27:55 (2111)00:27:32 (2034)00:27:05 (1670)00:05:32 (1486) 01:56:16 (1984) 01:59:44 00:54:23
2046 1209 Ulewicz Wojciech M45 135 1754 00:31:40 (2516)00:27:53 (2093)00:27:34 (2047)00:27:03 (1661)00:05:34 (1522) 01:56:15 (1980) 01:59:44 00:54:23
2047 3694 Nowak Marek M35 417 1755 00:30:15 (2059)00:27:38 (2008)00:27:12 (1926)00:28:27 (2089)00:06:13 (2285) 01:56:23 (1998) 01:59:45 00:54:24
2048 1177 Nowaczyk Łukasz lu M30 368 1756 00:31:08 (2248)00:27:52 (2082)00:27:54 (2169)00:27:14 (1713)00:05:37 (1585) 01:57:07 (2060) 01:59:46 00:54:25
2049 3141 Zubkiewicz Łukasz Jaćwing Płaska M25 249 1757 00:30:55 (2209)00:28:22 (2324)00:27:57 (2187)00:27:02 (1656)00:05:31 (1465) 01:57:28 (2093) 01:59:46 00:54:25
2050 718 Wieczorek Monika K25 61 293 00:28:54 (1773)00:27:36 (1986)00:27:51 (2148)00:29:14 (2264)00:06:11 (2248) 01:57:26 (2088) 01:59:46 00:54:25
2051 756 Tajerle Dariusz M35 416 1758 00:30:03 (2018)00:27:15 (1881)00:27:16 (1950)00:29:04 (2224)00:06:09 (2220) 01:56:23 (1999) 01:59:47 00:54:26
2052 977 Bartoszewicz Małgorzata K30 66 294 00:30:51 (2199)00:27:55 (2108)00:27:38 (2068)00:27:42 (1853)00:05:41 (1665) 01:57:03 (2049) 01:59:47 00:54:26
2053 593 Zabieglik Błażej M30 370 1761 00:31:08 (2255)00:27:32 (1963)00:26:49 (1810)00:28:02 (1947)00:06:17 (2349) 01:57:21 (2077) 01:59:48 00:54:27
2054 976 Ułanowicz Krzysztof M30 365 1760 00:30:52 (2203)00:27:53 (2094)00:27:39 (2072)00:27:41 (1848)00:05:42 (1699) 01:57:03 (2048) 01:59:48 00:54:27
2055 3145 Flissikowski Michał M18 102 1759 00:29:45 (1957)00:27:33 (1969)00:27:35 (2056)00:29:17 (2276)00:05:39 (1612) 01:57:28 (2092) 01:59:48 00:54:27
2056 1214 Sąsiadek Cezary M30 369 1762 00:31:08 (2254)00:27:33 (1971)00:26:49 (1809)00:28:01 (1945)00:06:17 (2348) 01:57:21 (2076) 01:59:48 00:54:27
2057 927 Greczyło Adam GO TRI KKS / Akademia Triathlonu Team M35 424 1764 00:30:34 (2143)00:27:49 (2066)00:27:18 (1962)00:28:10 (2001)00:05:59 (2076) 01:57:04 (2051) 01:59:49 00:54:28
2058 3580 Szczęch Aleksandra K18 39 295 00:30:13 (2051)00:27:40 (2017)00:26:48 (1799)00:27:59 (1929)00:07:10 (2879) 01:57:13 (2068) 01:59:49 00:54:28
2059 1602 Pruska Bożena K40 44 296 00:31:15 (2353)00:26:54 (1801)00:27:18 (1963)00:28:28 (2092)00:05:54 (1974) 01:55:31 (1932) 01:59:49 00:54:28
2060 3330 Sobolewski Dawid M35 423 1763 00:31:07 (2244)00:27:57 (2119)00:27:19 (1968)00:27:43 (1862)00:05:43 (1735) 01:56:56 (2037) 01:59:49 00:54:28
2061 564 Antochów Robert M25 235 1765 00:32:24 (2653)00:27:38 (2006)00:26:27 (1701)00:27:43 (1865)00:05:39 (1624) 01:56:15 (1981) 01:59:51 00:54:30
2062 3246 Stankiewicz Iwona K40 47 298 00:31:26 (2440)00:27:49 (2067)00:27:02 (1873)00:27:43 (1861)00:05:55 (1986) 01:56:55 (2034) 01:59:55 00:54:34
2063 1713 Gotalski Karol LEGALIS M30 374 1766 00:28:45 (1745)00:26:19 (1641)00:26:50 (1816)00:31:25 (2587)00:06:36 (2589) 01:57:23 (2082) 01:59:55 00:54:34
2064 2449 Zabolewicz Agata K30 70 297 00:28:57 (1782)00:28:17 (2307)00:28:02 (2248)00:28:32 (2110)00:06:08 (2199) 01:57:31 (2098) 01:59:55 00:54:34
2065 3630 Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata K40 50 299 00:28:16 (1640)00:26:34 (1706)00:28:34 (2352)00:30:20 (2439)00:06:12 (2262) 01:57:35 (2102) 01:59:57 00:54:36
2066 233 Krzemiński Paweł M40 332 1767 00:31:29 (2454)00:27:35 (1984)00:27:33 (2037)00:27:26 (1771)00:05:55 (1990) 01:56:51 (2027) 01:59:57 00:54:36
2067 1772 Marcinko Paweł Biegowy Świat M35 422 1768 00:31:49 (2559)00:27:37 (1993)00:27:10 (1917)00:27:26 (1765)00:05:54 (1966) 01:56:51 (2029) 01:59:57 00:54:36
2068 916 Kurpisz-Kasprzak Karolina TSHCIU Aikido K35 64 300 00:31:50 (2568)00:27:37 (1995)00:27:10 (1915)00:27:26 (1766)00:05:55 (1991) 01:56:45 (2023) 01:59:57 00:54:36
2069 2106 Kurek Rafał M35 435 1769 00:28:05 (1580)00:27:08 (1848)00:28:22 (2307)00:29:56 (2380)00:06:27 (2473) 01:57:57 (2142) 01:59:58 00:54:37
2070 1661 Dobrzański Piotr M30 373 1770 00:30:14 (2053)00:27:57 (2120)00:28:02 (2244)00:28:04 (1965)00:05:41 (1673) 01:57:23 (2083) 01:59:58 00:54:37
2071 3428 Kokoszczyńska Agnieszka K35 65 301 00:31:15 (2352)00:27:16 (1885)00:27:23 (1986)00:27:58 (1926)00:06:07 (2198) 01:56:53 (2032) 01:59:59 00:54:38
2072 3088 Matejczyk-Waletko Dorota K35 69 302 00:30:54 (2206)00:27:49 (2065)00:27:35 (2057)00:27:59 (1932)00:05:42 (1689) 01:57:05 (2054) 01:59:59 00:54:38
2073 1010 Chmurczyk Marek M45 143 1772 00:29:41 (1940)00:27:53 (2089)00:27:51 (2149)00:28:43 (2157)00:05:53 (1954) 01:57:42 (2113) 02:00:01 00:54:40
2074 1870 Sowa Marek M45 137 1771 00:31:56 (2587)00:27:48 (2060)00:27:03 (1879)00:27:18 (1734)00:05:56 (2016) 01:56:30 (2009) 02:00:01 00:54:40
2075 1869 Sowa Beata K45 8 303 00:31:56 (2589)00:27:51 (2077)00:26:59 (1855)00:27:20 (1743)00:05:56 (2001) 01:56:30 (2010) 02:00:02 00:54:41
2076 3568 Mroczek Zenek M40 335 1773 00:31:15 (2361)00:28:02 (2174)00:27:58 (2202)00:27:20 (1741)00:05:27 (1354) 01:56:58 (2040) 02:00:02 00:54:41
2077 3600 Kordecki Robert Brak Klubu M18 109 1775 00:24:29 (708)00:25:33 (1341)00:28:26 (2323)00:34:47 (2941)00:06:47 (2709) 01:59:18 (2266) 02:00:03 00:54:42
2078 3531 Czerwiński Dominik 63 dni chwały M25 234 1774 00:31:27 (2443)00:27:49 (2069)00:28:03 (2252)00:27:24 (1760)00:05:20 (1182) 01:56:02 (1964) 02:00:03 00:54:42
2079 4000 Korol Dagmara K40 46 304 00:27:02 (1868)00:27:18 (1729)00:05:58 (2057) 01:56:30 (2007) 02:00:03 00:54:42
2080 665 Kropidłowski Marek Biegający Tczew M55 55 1776 00:29:43 (1946)00:27:55 (2107)00:27:47 (2122)00:28:38 (2129)00:06:01 (2097) 01:57:48 (2128) 02:00:04 00:54:43
2081 2052 Rocławska Magda K18 44 305 00:27:14 (1414)00:27:59 (2148)00:29:13 (2472)00:29:35 (2327)00:06:04 (2141) 01:58:37 (2201) 02:00:05 00:54:44
2082 2994 Dobrzeniecki Adrian Rocco Team M25 245 1777 00:31:10 (2282)00:28:03 (2183)00:27:42 (2083)00:27:21 (1753)00:05:51 (1912) 01:57:05 (2056) 02:00:07 00:54:46
2083 85 Sułecki Mateusz M25 244 1778 00:29:48 (1965)00:26:34 (1716)00:26:22 (1672)00:31:29 (2596)00:05:54 (1960) 01:56:55 (2035) 02:00:07 00:54:46
2084 757 Gawron Piotr KB GOCH Bytów M40 340 1779 00:31:22 (2414)00:27:56 (2114)00:27:43 (2088)00:27:12 (1703)00:05:55 (1996) 01:57:18 (2073) 02:00:09 00:54:48
2085 3165 Machnicka Anna K35 73 306 00:28:30 (1692)00:27:40 (2014)00:27:23 (1987)00:30:24 (2450)00:06:12 (2259) 01:58:03 (2152) 02:00:10 00:54:49
2086 354 Maciejewski Irek Maraton o życie M45 141 1780 00:31:17 (2379)00:28:03 (2180)00:27:41 (2079)00:27:34 (1814)00:05:34 (1527) 01:57:08 (2063) 02:00:10 00:54:49
2087 1152 Szemro Katarzyna Goyello Power Club K40 48 308 00:31:10 (2280)00:27:56 (2112)00:27:48 (2129)00:27:50 (1893)00:05:27 (1366) 01:57:17 (2071) 02:00:11 00:54:50
2088 1408 Jachnicka Ewa K45 10 307 00:30:30 (2129)00:27:25 (1929)00:27:48 (2127)00:28:29 (2100)00:05:59 (2075) 01:56:53 (2031) 02:00:11 00:54:50
2089 267 Kamiński Arkadiusz UBEZPIECZENIA-GDA.PL M45 142 1783 00:30:08 (2039)00:27:21 (1908)00:27:09 (1911)00:29:15 (2267)00:06:19 (2369) 01:57:24 (2084) 02:00:12 00:54:51
2090 2530 Grochowski Karol M30 358 1782 00:31:38 (2509)00:27:15 (1883)00:26:54 (1834)00:28:40 (2141)00:05:44 (1750) 01:56:12 (1975) 02:00:12 00:54:51
2091 1911 Kuszyk Dariusz Emeryci i Rencisci M30 356 1781 00:31:38 (2506)00:27:15 (1878)00:26:56 (1841)00:28:38 (2133)00:05:46 (1781) 01:56:11 (1972) 02:00:12 00:54:51
2092 3795 Talaga Łukasz M35 450 1784 00:29:57 (1996)00:27:24 (1926)00:27:20 (1972)00:29:14 (2259)00:06:18 (2351) 01:58:36 (2198) 02:00:13 00:54:52
2093 2225 Lemiec Maja K18 40 309 00:31:02 (2227)00:28:01 (2163)00:27:36 (2061)00:27:42 (1851)00:05:55 (1985) 01:57:25 (2086) 02:00:15 00:54:54
2094 3425 Pryczkowski Przemysław M18 104 1785 00:28:36 (1709)00:27:03 (1830)00:27:06 (1899)00:30:49 (2507)00:06:41 (2648) 01:57:40 (2107) 02:00:16 00:54:55
2095 3872 Przypek Marcin M25 253 1788 00:30:23 (2095)00:27:53 (2088)00:27:24 (1993)00:28:27 (2087)00:06:11 (2255) 01:57:59 (2147) 02:00:17 00:54:56
2096 347 Kamiński Witold M40 343 1787 00:31:03 (2229)00:27:58 (2126)00:27:19 (1970)00:27:47 (1882)00:06:11 (2257) 01:57:30 (2097) 02:00:17 00:54:56
2097 1690 Grochowski Rafał MTR2 M18 106 1786 00:2