Garmin Ultra Race Radków 2018 - bieg na 24km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - 24km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Babińska Ewelina Radków 30-39 1262
Badewicz Tomasz Krapkowice 30-39 1362
Bajer Anna Tarnowo Podgórne 30-39 1218
Bajer Mikołaj Tarnowo Podgórne 30-39 1245
Bakalarz-Wójcik Teresa Oleśnica 40-49 -
Bałys Katarzyna Stronie Śląskie 30-39 1375
Bańkowski Igor Nysa 50-59 1448
Baranowska Monika Koscian 30-39 1389
Baranowski Mariusz Julianów 30-39 1420
Barszczewska Marlena Morzyczyn 30-39 1316
Barszczewski Jacek Morzyczyn 30-39 1317
Baryła Piotr Wałbrzych 30-39 1452
Bazydło Krzysztof Włocławek 40-49 1343
Bednarz Sebastian Otmuchów 40-49 1467
Biadacz-Lisowska Katarzyna Świnoujście 40-49 1295
Biecuszek Tomasz Nowa Ruda 40-49 1333
Bielecki Łukasz Krapkowice 30-39 1510
Bielkowski Wojciech Płock 40-49 1367
Bobel Artur Wrocław 30-39 1395
Broj Natalia Źlinice 30-39 -
Bronżewski Michał Pabianice 30-39 -
Bryksa Iwona Opole 50-59 1386
Bucko Karolina Kiekrz 40-49 1311
Bujarski Michał Warszawa 30-39 1352
Bularz Paulina Oława 18-29 1396
Butyński Łukasz Psary 30-39 1490
Cabaj Paweł Warszawa 40-49 -
Cabaj Rafał Mrozy 30-39 1319
Chełstowski Mikołaj Warszawa 30-39 1314
Chojnacka Marta Lubin 30-39 1237
Chorzępa Adam Szczytna 50-59 1230
Chowański Tomasz Wodzisław Śląski 40-49 1289
Chrobasik Monika Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 1229
Chudzicka-Główka Magdalena Opole 40-49 -
Cielecka Alina Poznań 50-59 -
Cielecki Mariusz Poznań 40-49 -
Cieszyńska Jolanta Gliwice 50-59 -
Ciosk Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 1390
Ciszewska Ewa Legnica 30-39 1272
Ciszewski Radoslaw Legnica 30-39 1271
Citak Sławomir Gogolin 30-39 -
Ciupiński Michał Warszawa 18-29 1315
Cukrowski Marcin Wroclaw 30-39 -
Cyran Piotr Nysa 30-39 1475
Czapla Marcela Warszawa 30-39 1312
Czapla Marcela Warszawa 30-39 -
Czapla Rafał Lublin 18-29 -
Czapla Rafał Jakub Warszawa 18-29 1292
Czarnecki Marek Kleszczów 30-39 1494
Ćwikła Kinga Sosnowiec 18-29 -
Datka Robert Katowice 30-39 1513
Dąbkowska Patrycja Przemet 40-49 1391
Dekiert Agnieszka Lubin 30-39 -
Denisiuk Agata Gliwice 40-49 1440
Długosz Marek Wartkowice 50-59 1340
Dobrowolska Małgorzata Lubin 30-39 1468
Doliński Tomasz Wrocław 50-59 1299
Drobczyński Bartosz Szczecin 30-39 1213
Drozd Michał Kołaków 40-49 1460
Drzewiecki Robert Warszawa 50-59 1505
Dudek Justyna Radomsko 30-39 1397
Dudek Monika Ziębice 30-39 1260
Dudzik Izabela Zabrze 18-29 1227
Dukała Arkadiusz Zalesie Górne 40-49 -
Durałek Andrzej Pruszcz 40-49 -
Durałek Anna Pruszcz 40-49 1430
Dybol Dawid Ostrów Wielkopolski 30-39 1478
Dybuk Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 1482
Dziwiec-Guzik Justyna Dąbrowa Górnicza 40-49 1388
Florczak Marek Ratno Górne 40-49 1400
Fornal Paweł Radków 30-39 -
Frysiak Grażyna Wrocław 30-39 1313
Fuławka Tomasz Jawor 30-39 1427
Futoma Rafał Radków 30-39 1290
Gacek Michał Nysa 30-39 1238
Gancarczyk Klaudia Sosnowiec 18-29 1403
Garwol Justyna Opole 30-39 1364
Głąb Daria Prudnik 18-29 -
Głombik Krzysztof Książenice 50-59 1481
Głód Mateusz Wrocław 30-39 1381
Główka Mirosław Opole 40-49 -
Gonera Kazimierz Miłoszyce 60-… -
Gos Piotr Poznań 40-49 1306
Górski Sylwester Częstochowa 40-49 1277
Gramala Mateusz Krapkowice 18-29 1374
Gręda Elżbieta Ozimek 30-39 1439
Gręda Mariusz Ozimek 30-39 1465
Grudowska Gosia Brzeg Dolny 30-39 1425
Gryglewski Łukasz Radomsko 18-29 1332
Grzeszczyk Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 -
Grzondko Mateusz Wrocław 18-29 -
Guzowski Dariusz Płock 50-59 1327
Gwozdecki Tomasz Wrocław 30-39 -
Gyetvenová Andrea Dunajská Streda 30-39 1259
Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań 30-39 1214
Hercka Krzysztof Rybnik 30-39 1369
Hermanowicz Aneta Malbork 30-39 -
Hess Jakub Opole 18-29 -
Hładki Gabriel Bogatynia 18-29 1377
Hładki Marcin Bogatynia 30-39 1378
Hora Grzegorz Ruda Śląska 30-39 -
Hordziejewicz-Karasińska Ewa Bytom 40-49 1239
Hutnikova Renata Orechová Potôň 40-49 1269
Irlik Jurand Świerklaniec 40-49 -
Jakobsze Wojciech Marcinkowice 40-49 -
Jakowicz Agnieszka Otwock 40-49 -
Jakubczak Konrad Warsaw 30-39 -
Jania Przemysław Częstochowa 30-39 1507
Janicka Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 1347
Jankowiak Krzysztof Krosinko 40-49 -
Jarosławski Mariusz Oława 40-49 1404
Jedruszek Damian Kudowa Zdrój 30-39 1322
Jejer Magdalena Warszawa 30-39 -
Jędrzejewska Ula Sława 40-49 -
Jędrzejewska-Wnuk Agnieszka Wrocław 30-39 1434
Jędrzejewski Łukasz Sława 40-49 -
Jonak Mateusz Warszawa 30-39 1307
Jura Maciej Nowy Sącz 18-29 1242
Kafarska Urszula Poznań 18-29 1219
Kalicki Patryk Cichobórz 18-29 1323
Kalinowska Małgorzata Warszawa 18-29 -
Kalinowski Adrian 66/10 30-39 -
Kalita Damian Kraków 30-39 1418
Kałużny Wojciech Świdnica 40-49 1477
Kampka Aleksander Gliwice 40-49 1336
Karamon Magdalena Opole 30-39 1287
Kawa Joanna Mysłowice 40-49 -
Kawecka Magdalena Warszawa 30-39 1223
Kazek Sebastian Katowice 30-39 1483
Kempa Krzysztof Trzebnica 30-39 1211
Kielbinski Bartosz Konstancin 30-39 1476
Kifner Hubert Warszawa 40-49 1233
Kindra Marek Lubin 40-49 1456
Kita Michał Wrocław 40-49 1457
Klarżuk Mikołaj Warszawa 30-39 -
Kociołek Aleksandra Wrocław 30-39 -
Koczy-Pawluk Gabriela Koszęcin 40-49 1273
Kopczyński Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 -
Korczak Robert Barlinek 50-59 1492
Kosielska Beata Łódź 40-49 1387
Kosowska Anna Ozimek 30-39 1419
Kostorz Janusz Rybnik 40-49 -
Kot Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 1298
Kotwicki Tomasz Świnoujście 30-39 1301
Kowalczyk Piotr Warszawa-Wesoła 18-29 -
Kowalewska Izabela Piaseczno 30-39 -
Kowalik Marcin Warszawa 30-39 1345
Kowalska Daria Cieszków 30-39 1470
Kowalska-Barwińska Klaudia Wrocław 40-49 1261
Kownacka Aleksandra Trzebiatów 30-39 1296
Kownacki Bartosz Trzebiatów 30-39 1293
Kowolik Maciej Katowice 18-29 1514
Kozak Robert Wałbrzych 40-49 1436
Kozinoga Gabriela Zielona Góra 40-49 1464
Kozłowski Rafał Łódź 40-49 1246
Królikowska Karolina Głogów 40-49 1371
Król-Szremska Halina Wrocław 30-39 1415
Krupa Marcin Nowa Ruda 40-49 1329
Kryczek Piotr Dąbrowa Górnicza 60-… 1410
Krygier Artur Krapkowice 50-59 1376
Krysiewicz Marcin Opole 30-39 1435
Krzeczkowski Roman Świdnica 40-49 1370
Krzemiński Paweł Węgrów 30-39 1234
Książkiewicz Tomasz Leszno 40-49 1215
Kubera Piotr Józefów 40-49 -
Kuc Joanna Świdnica 18-29 1502
Kuca Szymon Złotoryja 30-39 1509
Kucap Justyna Głębowice 30-39 1471
Kucharska Aneta Janowo 40-49 1286
Kucharski Piotr Janowo 40-49 1278
Kucner Monika Śmigiel 40-49 1291
Kulesza Dorota Warszawa 30-39 1450
Kupper Paweł Wrocław 30-39 1270
Kuroń Ewelina Częstochowa 30-39 -
Kurpas Marek Kożuchów 50-59 1480
Kurpas Marta Kożuchów 18-29 1432
Kurzawiak Grzegorz Karłów 30-39 1344
Kwiatkowski Paweł Wrocław 18-29 1310
Laskowska Aneta Głogów 40-49 1491
Lasota Anita Bolesławiec 30-39 -
Lasota Paweł Łowicz 40-49 1305
Leśniak Jarosław Częstochowa 30-39 -
Leśniewska Justyna Radków 30-39 1359
Lewandowski Piotr Polkowice 18-29 1473
Le Felic Monika Warszawa 40-49 -
Lindner Marek Wrocław 30-39 1487
Litewka Grzegorz Jawor 40-49 1428
Łagosz Katarzyna Tychy 30-39 1472
Łąk Tomasz Wrocław 40-49 1320
Łuć Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 1431
Łukasiewicz Katarzyna Złotoryja 30-39 1508
Maciejewski Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 1383
Madej Jan Polkowice 40-49 1372
Malejka Tomasz Zelow 30-39 -
Malewicki Tomek Radkow 18-29 1303
Malik Agnieszka Ząbkowice Śląskie 40-49 -
Malinowski Andrzej Poznań 30-39 1462
Malinowski Marek Wroclaw 30-39 1463
Marczukiewicz Aleksandra Wrocław 30-39 1308
Marek Robert Gliwice 40-49 1280
Marks Aleksandra Borzęcin Duży 40-49 1330
Masło Andrzej Bystrzyca 40-49 -
Maślankiewicz Bartłomiej Żarki 18-29 -
Maślankiewicz Katarzyna Poznań 40-49 1504
Matuszewski Grzegorz Paszowice 18-29 1341
Matuszewski Tomasz Wolsztyn 40-49 1500
Mazurkiewicz Dawid Kluczbork 18-29 1248
Mączka Cezary Warszawa 50-59 1326
Mądrzyk Daniel Sosnowiec 30-39 -
Meissnerová Helena Javorník 18-29 1501
Michalik Tomasz Otwock 40-49 1402
Michalska Daria Zielona Góra 30-39 1384
Miecznikowski Wojciech Wrocław 18-29 1399
Mielnik Michał Poznań 18-29 1231
Mikrut Paweł Wrocław 30-39 1217
Miłkowski Tomasz Świdnica 40-49 -
Mizgalska Joanna Węgorzyno 30-39 1354
Mizgalski Wojciech Węgorzyno 30-39 1355
Młynarczyk Marcin Poznań 18-29 1251
Morawski Mateusz Przewóz 18-29 1232
Morga Bogdan Bedlno 30-39 1328
Mossoczy Zbigniew Zabierzów 40-49 1503
Mróz Magda Gliwice 30-39 1441
Nadobnik Beata Każmierz 40-49 1408
Neugebauer Radomír Bělá Pod Pradědem 40-49 1511
Niewiada Maciej Dopiewo 30-39 1414
Nojszewska - Zając Justyna Poznań 30-39 1250
Nolbrzak Michał Łódź 40-49 1335
Nowak Katarzyna Ozimek 30-39 1416
Nowak Marek Poznań 30-39 1407
Nowakowska Ola Radziejów 18-29 1486
Nowicka Beata Karpicko 40-49 1334
Nowicka Katarzyna Wolsztyn 18-29 -
Odzimkowski Marcin Mrowiny 30-39 1342
Olejnik Marzena Szczecin 50-59 1446
Olejnik Przekmek Szczecin 40-49 1447
Olszewski Michał Polkowice 30-39 1302
Opyrchał Tomasz Krakow 40-49 -
Ordyniec Sławomir Świdnica 18-29 1445
Orynek Klaudia Kraków 30-39 -
Owsiannik Grzegorz Legnica 40-49 1309
Palczyński Wojciech Wrocław 40-49 1512
Pałac Adam Świdnica 30-39 -
Para Jagoda Łódź 40-49 1409
Pasterski Marcin Wrocław 40-49 1385
Pawłowski Janusz Głuszyca Górna 40-49 1393
Pelikant Grzegorz Poznań 40-49 -
Perliński Tomasz Włocławek 30-39 1357
Piatek Waldemar Sieradz 40-49 -
Pieczek Aleksandra Szczecin 30-39 1220
Pietrzak Anna Wrocław 40-49 1243
Pietrzak Grzegorz Wrocław 40-49 1252
Piróg Marek Wrocław 30-39 -
Podolak Olek Wrocław 30-39 1444
Podolak Ula Wrocław 18-29 1443
Podoluk Marek Wrocław 40-49 1224
Polewski Rashid Marek Poznań 40-49 1304
Porada Magdalena Krzeptów 30-39 1438
Próchnicka Agata Ząbki 30-39 1458
Przyłuska Mirosława Szczecin 60-… 1461
Purczyński Grzegorz Zielona Góra 30-39 -
Puszka Grzegorz Piła 30-39 1216
Raczyńska Gosia Mysłowice 40-49 1496
Raj Pawel Opole 40-49 -
Raszpla Robert Piaseczno 40-49 1356
Rejterada Aleksandra Lądek-Zdrój 30-39 1379
Rogoziński Łukasz Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 18-29 -
Rojewski Michał Poznań 30-39 1451
Roksela Iwona Poznań 18-29 1225
Roksela Wojciech Ostrów Wlkp. 50-59 1240
Różalska Ewa Poznan 40-49 1297
Ryba Tomasz Poznań 40-49 -
Rynkowska Anna Szczecin 30-39 1283
Ryziński Ryszard Warszawa 40-49 1279
Sachmata Agata Piaseczno 50-59 1412
Sachmata Ania Piaseczno 18-29 1485
Sajdak Paweł Wałbrzych 18-29 1442
Sawicki Krzysztof Kożuchów 40-49 1479
Schulze Jörg Luckenwalde 60-… 1350
Schulze Natalia Luckenwalde 60-… 1349
Senczenko Waldemar Bytom 30-39 1413
Serwatkiewicz Grzegorz Tłumaczów 30-39 1244
Shchur Anton Bobruisk 18-29 1493
Sielicki Krzysztof Mysiadlo 30-39 1268
Sielutin Wadim Legnica 60-… -
Sierakowski Maciej Wałbrzych 30-39 1484
Sikorski Paweł Pultusk 30-39 1474
Siwek Ola Mysłowice 40-49 1506
Skibicka Dorota Warszawa 40-49 -
Skowroński Łukasz Łódź 30-39 1380
Skrzypek Łukasz Bytom 30-39 -
Skrzypiec Karol Żarów 30-39 1255
Skrzypiec Katarzyna Opole 30-39 1373
Skubiszak Andrzej Poznan 50-59 1411
Słomkowski Mateusz Włocławek 18-29 -
Służenko Agata Głogów 30-39 1466
Smolak Agata Wolsztyn 30-39 -
Sobańska Paulina Tarnowo Podgórne 30-39 1275
Sojka Jakub Wilkszyn 30-39 1274
Sonnek Marta Syców 30-39 1254
Sosnowska Justyna Izabelin 30-39 -
Sowa Lidia Gliwice 40-49 -
Spiż Cezary Przeźmierowo 30-39 1264
Spychała Stanisław Wronki 60-… 1265
Staniszewska-Duda Katarzyna Ozimek 30-39 1417
Stanoszek Agnieszka Mysłowice 40-49 1498
Stanoszek Robert Mysłowice 40-49 1499
Stańczyk Andrzej Kędzierzyn-Koźle 50-59 1368
Stasiak-Bełz Anita Wrocław 40-49 1392
Stasiewicz Paweł Poznań 50-59 -
Stawicki Grzegorz Wrocław 18-29 1398
Stebel Aleksandra Wrocław 30-39 1266
Stefanowski Marcin Żarów 40-49 1338
Stępień Małgorzata Poznań 30-39 1339
Stępień Paweł Dzierżoniów 18-29 1363
Stolinski Dominik Poznan 40-49 1324
Stróżyńska-Zdziabek Magdalena Pila 50-59 1422
Suchy Roland Krapkowice 18-29 1365
Sulewska Natalia Mączniki 18-29 -
Sułkowski Marcin Krapkowice 30-39 1288
Supel Maciej Wrocław 30-39 1236
Szaniawska Agata Warszawa 18-29 1348
Szaniawski Marcin Warszawa 30-39 1346
Szkup Aleksandra Łódź 40-49 1321
Szłapka Katarzyna Kościan 30-39 1449
Szłapka Krystian Kościan 40-49 1459
Szmidt Karol Biskupie 30-39 1366
Szpała Adam Straszyn 40-49 1454
Szpała Jakub Żagań 18-29 1455
Szwargot Marta Kaźmierz 30-39 1405
Szymankiewicz Ewa Miejska Górka 30-39 1281
Szymankiewicz Krystyna Edyta Głogów 40-49 1353
Szyszłowski Waldemar Piła 30-39 1325
Śliwińska Iwona Przemęt 30-39 1401
Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo Podgórne 30-39 1421
Śpiewak Radosław Zielona Góra 30-39 1433
Śródka Bartłomiej Trzebnica 30-39 1318
Świercz Agnieszka Częstochowa 30-39 1489
Tomaś Beata Luboszyce 40-49 1429
Tomiak Ania Wolsztyn 30-39 1247
Tomiak-Rozynek Sylwia Wolsztyn 40-49 1360
Tulwin Bartosz Węgrów 30-39 1235
Twardowska Ewa Uniejów 30-39 1276
Tylutki Kamil Warszawa 30-39 1226
Tylutki Kinga Puławy 30-39 1221
Urbański Klaudiusz Otwock 40-49 1331
Urbański Paweł Wałcz 18-29 1253
Urbański Piotr Wałcz 18-29 1212
Urlicki Lech Nowa Sól 60-… 1351
Vogel Jacek Opole 30-39 1469
Wajtryt Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 -
Walachowska Agnieszka Bucz 30-39 1394
Walocha Marcin Kraków 30-39 1284
Wara-Wasowski Maciej Lodz 40-49 1437
Wasielewska Teresa Zdzieszowice 40-49 1282
Waścińska Edyta Bojanowo 60-… 1453
Wilgat Adam Ząbki 40-49 -
Winiarczyk Adrian Stary Konik 30-39 1488
Winiarczyk Krzysztof Świebodzice 30-39 1300
Wiśniewski Rafał Warszawa 30-39 1406
Witkowski Tomasz Żary 40-49 -
Witosławski Maciej Poznań 30-39 1424
Wojciechowski Wojtek Gliwice 40-49 -
Wojtyra Agnieszka Małomice 30-39 1228
Wójciak Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 1361
Wronkowska Katarzyna Sulejówek 40-49 -
Wysmolińska Barbara Osielsko 40-49 1222
Wysocki Grzegorz Władysławów 40-49 1358
Zając Paweł Słubice 40-49 -
Zapaśnik Michał Warszawa 30-39 1258
Zapłata Monika Kamień Pomorski 30-39 1285
Zarudzki Łukasz Gliwice 40-49 1294
Zarudzki Paweł Gliwice 30-39 -
Zdziabek Jarosław Piła 50-59 1423
Zdziabek-Szyszłowska Agnieszka Piła 18-29 1426
Zemła Krzysztof Malinowice 50-59 1382
Zielińska Czerbniak Izabela Skórzewo 40-49 -
Ziemiański Jacek Piła 40-49 1241
Ziemkowska Monika Żarów 40-49 1256
Zimny Tomasz Szczecin 60-… 1495
Znamiec Marcin Warszawa 40-49 -
Zwierzchowski Piotr Krotoszyn 40-49 -
Zwydak Anna Kiełczów 18-29 1337
Zych Herbert Łódź 40-49 1257
Zyła Katarzyna Tarnów Opolski 18-29 1267
Żbik Natalia Plewiska 18-29 1497
Żebracki Wojtek Prudnik 30-39 -
Żukowski Paweł Boguszów-Gorce 40-49 1263
Żygadło Justyna Wrocław 30-39 -
Żygieło Monika Choszczno 40-49 1249
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon