AmberExpo Półmaraton Gdańsk 2014 - results

2014-10-26 10:00 www.polmaratongdansk.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
0-5km 5-10km 10-15km 15-20km 20-21,0975km Czas netto Czas końcowy Strata Wózkarze
(wg płci / kategorii)
1 4 Tanui John SKKS DORCUS SPORT M25 1 1 00:15:21 (2)00:15:41 (2)00:15:32 (2)00:14:24 (1)00:04:39 (2) 01:05:40 (1) 01:05:41
2 8 Iveruk Mykhaylo SK KOVEL M35 1 2 00:15:44 (5)00:15:31 (1)00:15:37 (3)00:14:46 (2)00:04:24 (1) 01:05:45 (2) 01:05:45 00:00:04
3 2345 Iukhymchuk Mykola M25 2 3 00:15:19 (1)00:15:42 (3)00:15:32 (1)00:15:00 (3)00:04:56 (5) 01:06:09 (3) 01:06:09 00:00:28
4 2344 Savchuk Ruslan M25 3 4 00:15:43 (4)00:16:42 (6)00:16:36 (5)00:15:44 (5)00:04:53 (4) 01:06:49 (4) 01:06:50 00:01:09
5 2327 Vinogradov Yury Sylvia.gatchina.ru M35 2 5 00:16:17 (6)00:16:37 (5)00:16:43 (6)00:15:35 (4)00:04:56 (7) 01:10:14 (5) 01:10:15 00:04:34
6 9 Kaliś Karol UKS TRS SUSZ M18 1 6 00:16:23 (8)00:17:08 (8)00:16:47 (7)00:15:52 (7)00:05:04 (11) 01:10:22 (6) 01:10:22 00:04:41
7 2175 Ruliński Przemysław M25 4 7 00:16:53 (11)00:17:17 (9)00:16:53 (8)00:16:01 (8)00:04:56 (6) 01:11:36 (7) 01:11:36 00:05:55
8 1539 Czapiński Michał HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M30 1 8 00:16:39 (10)00:17:31 (11)00:17:20 (10)00:16:33 (12)00:05:02 (9) 01:11:51 (8) 01:11:52 00:06:11
9 1432 Mikielski Daniel M18 2 9 00:16:39 (9)00:17:29 (10)00:17:12 (9)00:15:50 (6)00:05:01 (8) 01:13:04 (9) 01:13:04 00:07:23
10 834 Wolak Rafał RIM TIM TEAM Braniewo/Frombork ADVA M25 5 10 00:17:46 (12)00:16:54 (7)00:19:08 (27)00:16:23 (10)00:04:49 (3) 01:13:05 (10) 01:13:06 00:07:25
11 172 Formela Daniel NEXUS Team ALE (ActiveLifeEnergy) + BIEGOSFERA M25 6 11 00:16:23 (7)00:17:48 (13)00:17:39 (11)00:16:20 (9)00:05:19 (18) 01:14:07 (11) 01:14:07 00:08:26
12 11 Stefanowicz-Drybulska Monika WKS Grunwald Poznań K30 1 1 00:17:51 (14)00:17:48 (12)00:17:40 (12)00:16:52 (15)00:05:02 (10) 01:14:40 (12) 01:14:40 00:08:59
13 591 Miszewski Marcin Intel Runners M25 7 12 00:17:51 (15)00:17:57 (16)00:17:52 (15)00:16:41 (13)00:05:26 (24) 01:15:37 (13) 01:15:37 00:09:56
14 1538 Wołoszyk Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo M18 3 13 00:18:12 (18)00:17:57 (17)00:17:56 (16)00:16:44 (14)00:05:04 (12) 01:15:44 (14) 01:15:46 00:10:05
15 1983 Sowa Michał AZS Politechnika Gdańska M18 4 14 00:17:51 (13)00:17:56 (14)00:17:44 (14)00:16:52 (16)00:05:20 (20) 01:15:46 (15) 01:15:48 00:10:07
16 10 Krawczyńska Marta K25 1 2 00:18:12 (17)00:18:57 (21)00:17:57 (17)00:16:27 (11)00:05:05 (13) 01:15:49 (16) 01:15:49 00:10:08
17 1616 Kerszen Maciej M18 5 15 00:19:28 (34)00:18:39 (19)00:18:16 (18)00:17:09 (17)00:05:13 (15) 01:17:55 (17) 01:18:02 00:12:21
18 395 Grochowski Marek T.G. Sokół Zakopane M40 1 16 00:18:58 (24)00:18:38 (18)00:18:18 (19)00:17:24 (20)00:05:20 (19) 01:18:18 (18) 01:18:22 00:12:41
19 2274 Cypryański Piotr runfollowme.pl M25 8 17 00:18:59 (26)00:19:08 (24)00:18:34 (21)00:17:11 (18)00:05:22 (22) 01:18:40 (19) 01:18:41 00:13:00
20 882 Zajk Radek M30 2 18 00:18:59 (25)00:18:39 (20)00:18:38 (22)00:17:37 (23)00:05:07 (14) 01:18:58 (20) 01:18:59 00:13:18
21 1486 Fluks Szymon KB MANIAC Poznań M30 3 19 00:18:58 (23)00:19:06 (23)00:18:46 (24)00:17:34 (21)00:05:21 (21) 01:19:11 (21) 01:19:13 00:13:32
22 618 Wojciechowski Sebastian Team Kopeć M30 4 20 00:18:26 (21)00:19:12 (25)00:18:51 (25)00:17:17 (19)00:05:34 (31) 01:19:25 (22) 01:19:26 00:13:45
23 3 Korol Adam AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk Wiosła M40 2 21 00:19:03 (27)00:18:57 (22)00:18:26 (20)00:17:40 (25)00:05:14 (16) 01:19:35 (23) 01:19:37 00:13:56
24 55 Rakoczy Marcin Team ASA Biegiem po Zdrowie Szukam sponsora M18 6 22 00:19:04 (28)00:19:15 (26)00:18:45 (23)00:17:37 (24)00:05:34 (29) 01:19:39 (24) 01:19:41 00:14:00
25 1777 Lipiński Szymon Pszczółkowski Team M18 7 23 00:19:07 (31)00:19:21 (28)00:19:31 (34)00:18:35 (35)00:05:33 (27) 01:20:15 (25) 01:20:17 00:14:36
26 2203 Witek Krzysztof NEXUS Team M18 8 24 00:18:25 (20)00:20:01 (39)00:19:06 (26)00:17:35 (22)00:05:30 (26) 01:21:21 (26) 01:21:22 00:15:41
27 2046 Lullis Kamil Klub Biegacza Mrągowo M30 5 25 00:20:00 (47)00:17:56 (15)00:17:44 (13)00:22:34 (493)00:05:19 (17) 01:21:59 (27) 01:22:01 00:16:20
28 15 Borawski Paweł ks dudycz team M25 9 26 00:18:12 (16)00:19:41 (32)00:19:31 (33)00:18:10 (30)00:06:11 (145) 01:22:36 (28) 01:22:37 00:16:56
29 731 Stefański Andrzej Maratończyk - Elbląg M50 1 27 00:19:34 (39)00:19:37 (31)00:19:21 (28)00:19:12 (63)00:05:43 (44) 01:22:37 (29) 01:22:39 00:16:58
30 1628 Guż Andrzej Hotel 4 Brzozy Team Gdańsk M30 6 28 00:19:05 (29)00:20:10 (47)00:19:30 (32)00:17:54 (28)00:05:33 (28) 01:22:45 (30) 01:22:48 00:17:07
31 335 Czarnecki Marcin Warszawa M35 3 29 00:19:45 (44)00:19:42 (34)00:19:32 (36)00:18:30 (33)00:05:34 (30) 01:22:49 (31) 01:22:53 00:17:12
32 2135 Cichon Maciej 42.195 Wejherowo M40 3 30 00:19:33 (36)00:19:44 (36)00:19:30 (31)00:18:33 (34)00:05:42 (43) 01:22:55 (32) 01:22:59 00:17:18
33 535 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof REMUS Kościerzyna M40 4 31 00:19:32 (35)00:20:08 (45)00:19:45 (37)00:17:47 (26)00:05:44 (47) 01:23:00 (33) 01:23:03 00:17:22
34 252 Górzycki Piotr M30 7 32 00:20:01 (51)00:20:07 (44)00:19:46 (38)00:17:48 (27)00:05:24 (23) 01:23:02 (34) 01:23:05 00:17:24
35 1058 Chętnik Rafał LKS Zantyr Sztum M35 4 33 00:20:00 (50)00:19:31 (29)00:20:17 (54)00:18:54 (48)00:05:26 (25) 01:23:05 (35) 01:23:07 00:17:26
36 980 Bagrowski Tomasz flash.bikestats.pl M30 8 34 00:18:33 (22)00:19:48 (37)00:19:24 (29)00:18:43 (41)00:06:00 (88) 01:23:13 (37) 01:23:15 00:17:34
37 2067 Mańkucki Grzegorz Gdański Klub Żeglarski M40 5 35 00:19:42 (42)00:19:42 (33)00:19:31 (35)00:18:52 (46)00:05:39 (37) 01:23:09 (36) 01:23:16 00:17:35
38 911 Halman Wojtek M18 9 36 00:19:33 (37)00:19:16 (27)00:19:26 (30)00:19:42 (105)00:06:22 (223) 01:23:58 (38) 01:24:00 00:18:19
39 1529 Kos Grzegorz M35 5 37 00:19:06 (30)00:20:29 (61)00:20:02 (42)00:18:05 (29)00:07:03 (610) 01:24:26 (39) 01:24:33 00:18:52
40 1181 Tatrocki Daniel RunForFun Gdynia M35 6 38 00:20:29 (76)00:20:08 (46)00:20:48 (82)00:18:55 (52)00:05:37 (36) 01:24:36 (40) 01:24:42 00:19:01
41 2098 Fijałkowski Wojciech BEZ KLUBU M45 1 39 00:19:09 (32)00:20:18 (54)00:20:04 (43)00:05:47 (51) 01:24:43 (41) 01:24:47 00:19:06
42 1136 Trela Łukasz KS Halny Węgierska Górka M18 10 40 00:20:13 (62)00:20:16 (48)00:20:06 (48)00:18:39 (36)01:24:50 (1937) 01:24:47 (42) 01:24:50 00:19:09
43 201 Biskup Jacek Meritum Bank i Partnerzy M40 6 41 00:20:14 (66)00:20:17 (52)00:20:06 (47)00:18:40 (38)00:05:36 (33) 01:24:50 (44) 01:24:51 00:19:10
44 1984 Wojciechowski Marcin MOSIR GDAŃSK M40 7 43 00:20:13 (64)00:20:32 (63)00:20:11 (51)00:18:48 (44)00:05:40 (39) 01:24:48 (43) 01:24:56 00:19:15
45 1512 Łyś Daniel NYPEL REDA KING OSCAR M25 10 42 00:19:44 (43)00:20:18 (53)00:20:05 (44)00:18:40 (37)00:05:41 (42) 01:24:53 (45) 01:24:56 00:19:15
46 2163 Lipnicki Bartosz M30 9 44 00:20:12 (58)00:20:02 (41)00:20:06 (46)00:19:00 (54)00:05:43 (45) 01:24:55 (46) 01:24:58 00:19:17
47 1455 Długosz Marek Klub Biegacza Mrągowo M50 2 45 00:20:00 (49)00:19:57 (38)00:20:09 (50)00:19:28 (82)00:05:53 (64) 01:24:59 (48) 01:25:01 00:19:20
48 1955 Halman Leszek M40 8 46 00:19:38 (40)00:19:44 (35)00:19:47 (39)00:20:08 (130)00:05:54 (68) 01:24:57 (47) 01:25:06 00:19:25
49 1022 Szopiński Dariusz Urząd Gminy Przechlewo M30 11 48 00:19:33 (38)00:20:36 (66)00:20:20 (56)00:18:57 (53)00:06:05 (115) 01:25:13 (49) 01:25:17 00:19:36
50 1488 Wraga Rafał FORFIT M30 10 47 00:19:25 (33)00:20:01 (40)00:19:53 (41)00:19:22 (73)00:05:59 (85) 01:25:14 (50) 01:25:17 00:19:36
51 2011 Trzebiński Ryszard Maratonka Grajewo M35 7 49 00:20:01 (52)00:20:04 (42)00:20:23 (58)00:18:54 (51)00:06:01 (95) 01:25:15 (51) 01:25:18 00:19:37
52 258 Łowicki Bartosz M25 11 50 00:20:12 (59)00:20:16 (49)00:20:06 (45)00:18:52 (47)00:05:50 (53) 01:25:17 (52) 01:25:23 00:19:42
53 829 Grzebin Piotr Pomorze Biega i Pomaga M30 12 51 00:20:14 (67)00:20:32 (64)00:20:19 (55)00:18:49 (45)00:05:59 (83) 01:25:20 (53) 01:25:27 00:19:46
54 1431 Grzelec Jarosław M50 3 52 00:19:45 (45)00:20:51 (72)00:20:28 (62)00:18:15 (31)00:06:15 (173) 01:25:37 (54) 01:25:40 00:19:59
55 1819 Trzaska Przemysław PROTEA TEAM M25 12 53 00:20:45 (82)00:20:26 (55)00:20:07 (49)00:18:47 (43)00:05:39 (38) 01:25:51 (56) 01:25:58 00:20:17
56 369 Kołecki Robert M35 8 54 00:20:53 (84)00:20:16 (51)00:20:11 (52)00:19:18 (69)00:05:52 (56) 01:25:49 (55) 01:26:05 00:20:24
57 765 Czerwonka Mikołaj Bibiś M30 13 55 00:20:13 (61)00:20:46 (67)00:20:29 (63)00:18:54 (50)00:06:13 (158) 01:25:51 (57) 01:26:11 00:20:30
58 1319 Muza Marcin CompleXsports Triathlon Team M25 13 56 00:20:23 (74)00:20:05 (43)00:20:23 (57)00:19:19 (70)00:05:43 (46) 01:26:12 (58) 01:26:15 00:20:34
59 1138 Podstawka Piotr MKB Dreptak M25 14 57 00:20:32 (79)00:20:49 (69)00:20:17 (53)00:19:11 (60)00:06:02 (100) 01:26:15 (59) 01:26:21 00:20:40
60 833 Miliński Piotr SGH M18 11 58 00:20:24 (75)00:20:30 (62)00:20:28 (60)00:19:28 (81)00:05:51 (54) 01:26:24 (60) 01:26:32 00:20:51
61 16 Cichończuk Antoni WKS Flota Gdynia M65 1 59 00:20:00 (48)00:20:28 (58)00:20:34 (69)00:19:16 (67)00:06:10 (143) 01:26:35 (61) 01:26:36 00:20:55
62 725 Graban Leszek M25 15 60 00:20:13 (60)00:19:34 (30)00:19:49 (40)00:21:16 (254)00:06:09 (133) 01:26:37 (62) 01:26:40 00:20:59
63 627 Sławiński Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia GDYNIA M25 16 61 00:18:12 (19)00:20:27 (57)00:20:33 (67)00:19:32 (86)00:07:56 (1177) 01:26:46 (63) 01:26:47 00:21:06
64 920 Łyskanowski Marcin AT Team M35 9 62 00:20:14 (69)00:20:50 (71)00:20:40 (77)00:18:41 (40)00:06:06 (124) 01:26:48 (65) 01:26:52 00:21:11
65 1470 Landowski Paweł KM PSP GDAŃSK M18 12 63 00:21:08 (93)00:20:55 (76)00:20:51 (84)00:19:12 (65)00:05:40 (40) 01:26:47 (64) 01:26:59 00:21:18
66 1830 Chyliński Wojciech M35 10 64 00:20:31 (78)00:20:56 (78)00:20:40 (76)00:18:46 (42)00:05:36 (34) 01:26:57 (66) 01:27:05 00:21:24
67 878 Walko Krzysztof M30 14 65 00:21:03 (90)00:20:29 (60)00:20:36 (71)00:19:47 (112)00:05:41 (41) 01:27:02 (67) 01:27:06 00:21:25
68 858 Petelski Paweł VII Szpital MW w Gdańsku M55 1 66 00:20:04 (54)00:21:00 (82)00:20:32 (66)00:18:41 (39)00:06:12 (150) 01:27:07 (68) 01:27:08 00:21:27
69 788 Brzozowski Piotr Biegający Tczew M35 11 67 00:21:16 (96)00:20:26 (56)00:20:43 (79)00:19:50 (114)00:05:52 (57) 01:27:21 (69) 01:27:21 00:21:40
70 705 Pacholec Paweł Eco Serwis M30 15 68 00:20:15 (71)00:20:56 (77)00:20:42 (78)00:19:17 (68)00:06:18 (198) 01:27:25 (70) 01:27:32 00:21:51
71 1602 Murawski Maciej Miki Team M35 12 69 00:21:03 (89)00:20:16 (50)00:20:31 (65)00:20:29 (159)00:05:45 (48) 01:27:31 (71) 01:27:43 00:22:02
72 902 Jankowiak Tomasz Biegowyswiat.pl M18 13 70 00:20:14 (68)00:21:03 (87)00:20:34 (68)00:18:54 (49)00:06:15 (177) 01:27:34 (72) 01:27:45 00:22:04
73 1618 Jędrzejczyk Łukasz Klub Biegacza Mrągowo M30 16 71 00:21:30 (132)00:21:07 (92)00:20:51 (86)00:19:12 (62)00:05:54 (67) 01:27:41 (73) 01:27:55 00:22:14
74 1667 Karwacki Jarosław M40 9 72 00:21:05 (92)00:21:00 (81)00:21:05 (110)00:19:03 (56)00:05:46 (49) 01:27:56 (76) 01:28:01 00:22:20
75 1923 Szostawicki Michał M35 13 73 00:21:04 (91)00:05:53 (63) 01:27:53 (74) 01:28:05 00:22:24
76 1086 Zawisza Dariusz BCT Team BCT Team M40 10 74 00:20:33 (65)00:21:09 (116)00:20:13 (138)01:28:06 (1938) 01:27:59 (78) 01:28:06 00:22:25
77 521 Gorgoń Cezary FOOD4MOTION.COM/PROLOGISTICS.PL M30 17 75 00:20:01 (53)00:20:55 (75)00:20:56 (100)00:20:03 (125)00:06:10 (144) 01:28:02 (79) 01:28:06 00:22:25
78 1592 Klasa Łukasz beerceps M25 17 77 00:20:13 (63)00:20:58 (80)00:20:39 (75)00:19:29 (83)00:06:05 (120) 01:28:08 (81) 01:28:12 00:22:31
79 809 Grzybowski Jakub M40 11 76 00:21:01 (87)00:21:08 (94)00:20:38 (74)00:19:11 (61)00:06:05 (117) 01:27:58 (77) 01:28:12 00:22:31
80 247 Barbarski Dariusz M40 12 78 00:21:27 (120)00:21:01 (83)00:20:29 (64)00:19:24 (76)00:05:53 (61) 01:27:54 (75) 01:28:17 00:22:36
81 1405 Filipek Daniel RIM TIM TEAM Braniewo/Frombork M35 14 79 00:21:31 (143)00:20:49 (70)00:21:01 (105)00:20:20 (148)00:06:00 (86) 01:28:03 (80) 01:28:25 00:22:44
82 1103 Tuwalska Małgorzata Akademia Biegania K35 1 3 00:20:04 (56)00:21:05 (91)00:20:46 (81)00:19:29 (85)00:06:12 (156) 01:28:25 (85) 01:28:26 00:22:45
83 1151 Górski Sławomir M40 13 80 00:21:11 (94)00:20:28 (59)00:21:02 (107)00:20:23 (153)00:05:58 (79) 01:28:23 (83) 01:28:29 00:22:48
84 582 Karczewski Marcin Intel Runners Intel M25 18 81 00:20:14 (65)00:21:04 (89)00:20:36 (70)00:19:09 (59)00:06:23 (226) 01:28:24 (84) 01:28:30 00:22:49
85 1914 Glebow Marcin Strzały Północy M30 18 82 00:21:55 (180)00:21:01 (84)00:21:06 (112)00:19:47 (110)00:05:56 (72) 01:28:10 (82) 01:28:40 00:22:59
86 989 Cipior Radek M25 19 83 00:20:54 (86)00:21:01 (85)00:20:51 (85)00:19:42 (104)00:06:01 (96) 01:28:39 (87) 01:28:49 00:23:08
87 2343 Suchorz Krzysztof Bar Wanoga M45 2 84 00:21:21 (105)00:21:25 (108)00:21:00 (102)00:19:23 (74)00:06:02 (98) 01:28:44 (88) 01:28:57 00:23:16
88 732 Szwedek Krzysztof biegamyrazem.pl BERGSON C.H. RIVIERA M40 14 85 00:21:19 (98)00:20:57 (79)00:20:54 (92)00:19:58 (122)00:05:54 (66) 01:28:52 (89) 01:29:01 00:23:20
89 1959 Joensen Andrass M50 4 86 00:21:02 (88)00:20:55 (74)00:21:39 (145)00:20:16 (145)00:06:12 (152) 01:28:53 (90) 01:29:03 00:23:22
90 117 Makarski Tomasz MM Projekt M35 15 87 00:20:15 (72)00:21:18 (106)00:21:12 (119)00:19:15 (66)00:05:59 (80) 01:28:56 (91) 01:29:04 00:23:23
91 2009 Drgan Marcin Waniewski Coaching / CAR - LEX M35 16 88 00:21:26 (113)00:21:26 (109)00:20:55 (93)00:19:19 (71)00:05:57 (76) 01:28:59 (94) 01:29:08 00:23:27
92 997 Jasnoch Marcin Olusia Team M30 19 89 00:21:43 (161)00:21:15 (101)00:21:11 (118)00:18:23 (32)00:05:53 (60) 01:29:05 (97) 01:29:16 00:23:35
93 2142 Lipka Paweł M25 20 91 00:22:54 (263)00:21:17 (104)00:21:03 (108)00:19:27 (79)00:05:34 (32) 01:28:36 (86) 01:29:17 00:23:36
94 104 Brazulewicz Bartosz M35 17 90 00:21:30 (135)00:21:30 (123)00:20:54 (90)00:19:29 (84)00:06:00 (89) 01:28:58 (92) 01:29:17 00:23:36
95 2204 Zając Łukasz M25 21 92 00:21:29 (127)00:20:54 (73)00:21:34 (139)00:20:10 (134)00:05:56 (73) 01:28:58 (93) 01:29:18 00:23:37
96 2259 Brzoskowski Andrzej M18 14 93 00:20:34 (80)00:21:04 (90)00:20:28 (61)00:19:54 (118)00:06:08 (131) 01:29:11 (99) 01:29:20 00:23:39
97 485 Centkowska Aleksandra K25 2 4 00:21:28 (121)00:21:34 (131)00:21:04 (109)00:19:27 (78)00:06:30 (277) 01:29:06 (98) 01:29:24 00:23:43
98 743 Born Andrzej M55 2 94 00:21:19 (97)00:21:20 (107)00:20:48 (83)00:19:46 (109)00:06:01 (91) 01:29:21 (110) 01:29:25 00:23:44
99 427 Zalewski Konrad M25 22 95 00:21:41 (157)00:21:39 (136)00:20:56 (99)00:19:35 (92)00:05:51 (55) 01:29:00 (95) 01:29:26 00:23:45
100 2153 Tomaszewski Krzysztof M50 5 96 00:21:21 (108)00:21:17 (103)00:21:22 (130)00:19:37 (95)00:05:56 (71) 01:29:24 (111) 01:29:27 00:23:46
101 2277 Szysler Andrzej LUKS "Magma" Susz M55 3 97 00:21:15 (95)00:21:27 (112)00:21:00 (101)00:19:35 (93)00:05:57 (75) 01:29:26 (113) 01:29:28 00:23:47
102 983 Wenta Marta Akademia Biegania K18 1 5 00:21:27 (117)00:21:28 (116)00:20:56 (97)00:19:35 (91)00:05:59 (82) 01:29:17 (106) 01:29:28 00:23:47
103 1415 Osiński Rafał M25 23 98 00:21:31 (138)00:21:28 (114)00:20:55 (96)00:19:39 (100)00:05:58 (78) 01:29:21 (109) 01:29:28 00:23:47
104 1703 Kajut Wojtek Padł Na Ryj Team M30 20 99 00:21:29 (126)00:21:30 (119)00:20:55 (94)00:19:33 (89)00:05:59 (84) 01:29:18 (107) 01:29:30 00:23:49
105 2048 Staszczuk Tomasz M35 18 100 00:21:30 (131)00:21:30 (122)00:20:53 (89)00:19:37 (96)00:06:03 (102) 01:29:11 (101) 01:29:31 00:23:50
106 2338 Jaśtal Piotr LKB Rudnik M18 16 102 00:21:29 (129)00:21:30 (121)00:20:53 (88)00:19:36 (94)00:06:03 (103) 01:29:15 (104) 01:29:32 00:23:51
107 1973 Biskupski Tomasz KU AZS UJK Kielce M18 15 101 00:21:29 (128)00:21:37 (133)00:21:00 (104)00:19:34 (90)00:06:04 (111) 01:29:14 (102) 01:29:32 00:23:51
108 1117 Nagórek Krzysztof TUPOT Ustka M55 4 104 00:21:20 (104)00:21:13 (99)00:21:05 (111)00:19:51 (116)00:06:02 (101) 01:29:30 (114) 01:29:33 00:23:52
109 1394 Roszkowski Zdzisław M50 6 103 00:21:20 (103)00:21:32 (127)00:20:55 (95)00:19:21 (72)00:06:04 (112) 01:29:24 (112) 01:29:33 00:23:52
110 1787 Rychter Rafał M35 19 105 00:21:28 (123)00:21:28 (115)00:21:01 (106)00:19:33 (88)00:06:17 (189) 01:29:11 (100) 01:29:33 00:23:52
111 1996 Michniewicz Waldemar M40 15 106 00:21:28 (122)00:21:40 (139)00:21:11 (117)00:19:12 (64)00:06:04 (114) 01:29:20 (108) 01:29:34 00:23:53
112 1380 Goraj Pawel Thomson Reuters M30 21 107 00:21:47 (167)00:21:10 (98)00:21:37 (141)00:20:44 (204)00:05:46 (50) 01:29:33 (115) 01:29:36 00:23:55
113 192 Gorczycki Grzegorz Paulinka&Nikoś Team M35 20 108 00:20:08 (57)00:21:04 (88)00:20:38 (72)00:19:43 (107)00:06:06 (121) 01:29:43 (118) 01:29:45 00:24:04
114 1838 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Strzały Północy M30 22 110 00:21:55 (179)00:21:10 (97)00:20:56 (98)00:19:39 (101)00:06:27 (250) 01:29:16 (105) 01:29:47 00:24:06
115 1499 Buczek Dariusz CHYNÓW / GÓRA KALWARIA M35 21 109 00:21:51 (173)00:21:16 (102)00:21:25 (133)00:20:11 (135)00:06:11 (148) 01:29:15 (103) 01:29:47 00:24:06
116 60 Bożęcki Marcin TRI-UNIVERSE M25 24 111 00:20:46 (83)00:21:14 (100)00:21:27 (135)00:20:32 (168)00:06:14 (171) 01:29:45 (119) 01:29:52 00:24:11
117 1943 Romski Orzech Romek Fundacja Generacja Dawcy Życia M35 22 112 00:20:30 (77)00:21:29 (118)00:20:54 (91)00:19:42 (103)00:06:12 (157) 01:29:46 (120) 01:29:55 00:24:14
118 1126 Kamieniecki Rafał KB TUPOT-USTKA M35 23 113 00:21:30 (134)00:21:39 (137)00:20:53 (87)00:19:47 (111)00:06:27 (254) 01:29:42 (116) 01:30:02 00:24:21
119 1807 Cyrulewski Rafał M40 16 114 00:21:21 (107)00:21:08 (95)00:21:06 (113)00:20:11 (136)00:06:25 (241) 01:30:01 (122) 01:30:05 00:24:24
120 772 Krzeszewski Grzegorz ECM El-Hurt M40 17 115 00:21:27 (119)00:21:46 (149)00:21:18 (123)00:19:27 (80)00:06:24 (235) 01:29:56 (121) 01:30:16 00:24:35
121 2095 Brzozowski Szymon WIKA POLSKA RUNNING TEAM M30 23 116 00:21:59 (188)00:21:28 (113)00:21:00 (103)00:19:58 (121)00:05:55 (69) 01:29:42 (117) 01:30:25 00:24:44
122 1804 Warno Maciej M18 17 117 00:21:26 (114)00:21:26 (110)00:21:16 (122)00:20:02 (124)00:06:39 (347) 01:30:11 (124) 01:30:31 00:24:50
123 761 Pergoł Bogusław Smaruj Na Trening Team M40 18 118 00:21:48 (170)00:21:46 (146)00:21:18 (124)00:19:43 (106)00:06:05 (118) 01:30:09 (123) 01:30:37 00:24:56
124 1701 Sokołowski Mariusz M35 24 120 00:21:58 (186)00:21:46 (145)00:21:20 (126)00:19:41 (102)00:05:52 (59) 01:30:15 (126) 01:30:37 00:24:56
125 1551 Ortmann Marcin Petarda OKSYWIE M30 24 119 00:21:58 (185)00:21:38 (135)00:20:45 (80)00:19:24 (75)00:05:52 (58) 01:30:15 (127) 01:30:37 00:24:56
126 2199 Rybitwa Jarosław M30 25 121 00:22:42 (249)00:22:01 (174)00:21:19 (125)00:19:27 (77)00:06:09 (136) 01:30:11 (125) 01:30:38 00:24:57
127 1924 Kanawka Grzegorz M30 26 122 00:21:44 (163)00:21:31 (125)00:21:08 (114)00:19:38 (98)00:06:09 (138) 01:30:28 (130) 01:30:40 00:24:59
128 2012 Majkowski Marcin Salony PHU Meble Gdynia M40 19 123 00:22:14 (198)00:21:40 (138)00:21:22 (131)00:20:26 (157)00:06:11 (149) 01:30:18 (128) 01:30:42 00:25:01
129 1604 Dzik Michał M30 27 124 00:20:53 (85)00:21:43 (142)00:21:08 (115)00:19:57 (119)00:06:22 (224) 01:30:35 (132) 01:30:43 00:25:02
130 107 Bąkiewicz Błażej Smashing Pąpkins M30 28 125 00:21:48 (169)00:21:07 (93)00:20:38 (73)00:19:33 (87)00:06:11 (146) 01:30:22 (129) 01:30:47 00:25:06
131 1972 Henicz Grzegorz M45 3 126 00:23:20 (298)00:21:31 (126)00:21:12 (120)00:20:21 (149)00:06:14 (170) 01:29:00 (96) 01:30:52 00:25:11
132 776 Wiatrowski Krzysztof Smaruj Na Trening Team / IronTeam3City M35 25 127 00:21:33 (147)00:21:47 (153)00:21:21 (129)00:19:37 (97)00:06:18 (203) 01:30:34 (131) 01:30:55 00:25:14
133 628 Jarosz Maciej M30 29 128 00:22:15 (200)00:21:33 (129)00:21:13 (121)00:20:38 (191)00:06:06 (122) 01:30:35 (133) 01:31:06 00:25:25
134 2334 Nagórek Kamil Night Runners Słupsk M30 30 129 00:21:28 (125)00:22:03 (177)00:21:48 (158)00:20:36 (180)00:06:18 (200) 01:31:07 (135) 01:31:10 00:25:29
135 1900 Bakalarz Emil M25 25 130 00:20:39 (81)00:22:01 (173)00:21:30 (136)00:20:05 (127)00:06:09 (137) 01:31:10 (136) 01:31:15 00:25:34
136 2004 Leśniewski Adam 42.195 Wejherowo M40 20 131 00:21:56 (182)00:21:46 (147)00:21:21 (127)00:20:12 (137)00:05:57 (74) 01:31:22 (141) 01:31:29 00:25:48
137 1354 Pawelec Mirosław Jabra Roller Team M30 31 132 00:22:00 (189)00:22:02 (176)00:21:21 (128)00:19:39 (99)00:06:17 (188) 01:31:16 (139) 01:31:36 00:25:55
138 2210 Rydecki Karol Enduroman Elbląg M50 7 133 00:22:24 (222)00:21:51 (161)00:21:38 (142)00:19:58 (120)00:06:11 (147) 01:31:11 (137) 01:31:37 00:25:56
139 651 Witka Jarosław M30 32 134 00:21:44 (162)00:21:51 (160)00:21:47 (157)00:20:26 (156)00:06:27 (252) 01:31:19 (140) 01:31:38 00:25:57
140 822 Sawicka Anna JacekBiega Running Team Drużyna Banku Pekao K25 3 6 00:21:31 (139)00:21:59 (171)00:21:24 (132)00:19:04 (57)00:06:04 (113) 01:31:16 (138) 01:31:39 00:25:58
141 452 Andrusz Kamil Tridea / Mniam.NET M35 26 135 00:23:19 (297)00:21:53 (165)00:21:41 (148)00:20:19 (147)00:05:59 (81) 01:30:48 (134) 01:31:45 00:26:04
142 422 Szlegier Dariusz biegamyrazem.pl M35 27 136 00:21:56 (183)00:21:47 (152)00:21:40 (146)00:20:37 (184)00:06:02 (99) 01:31:43 (143) 01:31:51 00:26:10
143 380 Pazda-Pozorska Małgorzata Night Runners Słupsk K30 2 7 00:21:31 (142)00:21:51 (162)00:21:47 (155)00:19:53 (117)00:06:21 (220) 01:31:35 (142) 01:31:56 00:26:15
144 1471 Landowski Leszek M18 18 137 00:22:27 (227)00:21:32 (128)00:21:48 (159)00:20:55 (226)00:06:03 (106) 01:31:46 (144) 01:32:01 00:26:20
145 39 Barański Bartosz Z&F M35 28 138 00:21:31 (144)00:21:09 (96)00:21:48 (160)00:21:51 (371)00:06:18 (195) 01:31:47 (145) 01:32:04 00:26:23
146 1401 Gołaszewski Łukasz Osowa M30 33 139 00:20:15 (70)00:21:33 (130)00:21:38 (143)00:20:40 (196)00:07:03 (609) 01:32:01 (149) 01:32:06 00:26:25
147 2014 Gajewski Bartek GWBA M30 34 140 00:21:26 (115)00:22:03 (178)00:21:32 (138)00:20:16 (146)00:06:50 (461) 01:31:48 (146) 01:32:07 00:26:26
148 777 Zdunek Maciej M35 29 141 00:21:50 (172)00:22:03 (179)00:21:51 (162)00:20:09 (132)00:06:28 (261) 01:32:04 (151) 01:32:09 00:26:28
149 1384 Kaczmarski Kamil Thomson Reuters Thomson Reuters Gdynia M30 35 142 00:22:05 (191)00:21:46 (151)00:21:58 (171)00:20:44 (202)00:06:03 (104) 01:31:56 (147) 01:32:11 00:26:30
150 751 Borkowski Grzegorz M35 30 143 00:21:20 (102)00:21:02 (86)00:20:27 (59)00:21:17 (258)00:06:28 (256) 01:32:07 (153) 01:32:16 00:26:35
151 2167 Gałka Łukasz RIM TIM TEAM Braniewo/Frombork Sii Gdańsk M18 19 144 00:21:31 (141)00:22:01 (175)00:21:47 (154)00:20:14 (141)00:08:02 (1239) 01:31:56 (148) 01:32:19 00:26:38
152 51 Mucowski Jaromir Gdynia Harbour Runners M30 36 145 00:22:03 (190)00:22:04 (185)00:21:55 (166)00:20:30 (163)00:06:15 (178) 01:32:03 (150) 01:32:20 00:26:39
153 1025 Hojnowski Paweł F3TEAM M35 31 146 00:21:33 (148)00:22:11 (193)00:21:44 (150)00:20:31 (166)00:06:27 (249) 01:32:05 (152) 01:32:29 00:26:48
154 2243 Chronowski Waldemar Mila M50 8 147 00:21:54 (177)00:21:58 (169)00:21:55 (168)00:20:35 (177)00:06:10 (142) 01:32:21 (156) 01:32:30 00:26:49
155 1969 Kubilus Robert niezrzeszony M40 21 148 00:21:44 (165)00:21:34 (132)00:21:35 (140)00:20:38 (188)00:06:18 (201) 01:32:22 (157) 01:32:30 00:26:49
156 54 Jodłowski Michał 49. Baza Lotnicza M30 37 149 00:22:17 (202)00:22:40 (237)00:21:27 (134)00:19:49 (113)00:06:30 (273) 01:32:09 (154) 01:32:34 00:26:53
157 954 Stankiewicz Piotr M35 32 150 00:22:48 (260)00:21:54 (166)00:22:07 (179)00:20:53 (221)00:05:53 (62) 01:32:15 (155) 01:32:37 00:26:56
158 711 Goździewicz Leszek biegamyrazem.pl M35 33 151 00:21:35 (151)00:21:30 (120)00:22:15 (198)00:21:17 (256)00:06:13 (160) 01:32:34 (161) 01:32:42 00:27:01
159 2165 Nowak Arkadiusz Przyjaciele Stow Pomocy Dzieciom Niepełnospraw DLACZEGO NIE Przyjaciele Stow Pomocy Dzieciom Niepełnospraw DLACZEGO NIE M40 22 152 00:21:30 (130)00:21:49 (156)00:21:51 (163)00:20:32 (172)00:06:14 (169) 01:32:28 (160) 01:32:46 00:27:05
160 1391 Prokopiuk Jarosław PROCAR Gdynia M45 4 153 00:22:20 (213)00:21:49 (158)00:21:52 (165)00:20:31 (167)00:06:17 (184) 01:32:27 (158) 01:32:49 00:27:08
161 2049 Kuryło Artur ATP-Augustów ATP Augustów M45 5 154 00:22:20 (212)00:22:08 (189)00:22:07 (178)00:20:38 (189)00:06:17 (186) 01:32:27 (159) 01:32:49 00:27:08
162 33 Myrcik Rafał M35 34 155 00:21:38 (154)00:22:43 (245)00:21:45 (151)00:19:45 (108)00:06:20 (209) 01:32:47 (165) 01:32:51 00:27:10
163 650 Gliński Tomasz Pędziwiatr M30 38 156 00:22:43 (253)00:22:18 (199)00:21:46 (153)00:20:15 (143)00:06:07 (125) 01:32:36 (164) 01:33:03 00:27:22
164 551 Wilbik Joanna Pomorze Biega i Pomaga K30 3 8 00:22:39 (243)00:22:21 (205)00:22:05 (176)00:20:22 (150)00:06:12 (155) 01:32:36 (163) 01:33:10 00:27:29
165 1266 Panasiuk Adrian Akademia Marynarki Wojennej KU AZS Iskra M18 20 157 00:21:55 (181)00:22:04 (181)00:22:41 (248)00:21:40 (336)00:06:27 (255) 01:32:57 (167) 01:33:10 00:27:29
166 336 Sobieraj Grzegorz OIRP Gdańsk M30 39 158 00:20:20 (73)00:21:48 (154)00:22:11 (187)00:20:39 (194)00:06:27 (253) 01:33:06 (169) 01:33:12 00:27:31
167 1911 Dęga Ryszard TUPOT Ustka M55 5 159 00:22:20 (210)00:21:57 (167)00:22:04 (175)00:20:39 (193)00:06:18 (193) 01:32:49 (166) 01:33:16 00:27:35
168 331 Duszyński Adam Gwiazdabetlejemska.com M45 6 160 00:22:27 (228)00:21:37 (134)00:22:02 (174)00:21:36 (323)00:06:20 (213) 01:33:16 (171) 01:33:27 00:27:46
169 225 Krause Grzegorz M35 35 161 00:21:31 (140)00:21:27 (111)00:21:55 (167)00:21:34 (309)00:06:43 (383) 01:33:07 (170) 01:33:29 00:27:48
170 89 Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi M40 23 162 00:21:27 (118)00:21:48 (155)00:22:36 (240)00:21:19 (263)00:07:06 (651) 01:33:19 (174) 01:33:29 00:27:48
171 178 Żyła Marcin M25 26 163 00:21:22 (111)00:21:41 (140)00:22:08 (181)00:20:52 (217)00:06:28 (264) 01:33:20 (175) 01:33:33 00:27:52
172 2124 Rohde Piotr Akademia Biegania M45 7 164 00:22:19 (209)00:21:17 (105)00:22:22 (212)00:22:39 (514)00:06:34 (306) 01:33:05 (168) 01:33:34 00:27:53
173 1115 Urzędowski Przemysław Baza 44 / Runeda M25 27 165 00:19:55 (46)00:22:00 (172)00:22:15 (195)00:21:00 (232)00:07:22 (857) 01:33:33 (178) 01:33:35 00:27:54
174 1192 Zygmunt Marcin M30 40 166 00:21:57 (184)00:21:41 (141)00:22:27 (221)00:22:02 (392)00:06:26 (245) 01:33:18 (172) 01:33:38 00:27:57
175 990 Szymański Artur LOTOS Running Team M45 8 167 00:21:20 (100)00:22:24 (210)00:22:06 (177)00:20:45 (208)00:06:10 (140) 01:33:39 (182) 01:33:40 00:27:59
176 922 Skwarek Piotr KS Pidrina Gdynia M35 36 168 00:22:19 (207)00:22:05 (186)00:22:02 (173)00:20:44 (205)00:06:09 (135) 01:33:18 (173) 01:33:43 00:28:02
177 1111 Korowaj Paula Navigatoria K25 4 9 00:22:23 (221)00:22:37 (231)00:22:22 (214)00:20:56 (228)00:06:31 (281) 01:33:31 (177) 01:33:45 00:28:04
178 133 Kręgielewski Mirosław M45 9 169 00:21:39 (155)00:22:18 (200)00:21:41 (147)00:20:08 (131)00:06:20 (211) 01:33:34 (179) 01:33:54 00:28:13
179 1960 Borski Adam 42.192 Wejherowo M40 24 170 00:23:36 (321)00:22:08 (188)00:22:22 (213)00:21:23 (276)00:06:12 (153) 01:32:36 (162) 01:33:55 00:28:14
180 610 Kalinowski Piotr Lekarska Grupa Kolarska M40 25 171 00:21:30 (136)00:22:34 (226)00:22:09 (183)00:20:32 (171)00:06:33 (294) 01:33:51 (189) 01:33:56 00:28:15
181 688 Kowalski Michał KSR Team M40 26 172 00:22:25 (226)00:21:53 (164)00:23:37 (407)00:20:14 (142)00:06:17 (187) 01:33:45 (185) 01:33:57 00:28:16
182 1332 Karwowski Marcin M18 21 173 00:22:12 (197)00:22:35 (228)00:21:55 (169)00:20:34 (176)00:06:04 (110) 01:33:27 (176) 01:34:00 00:28:19
183 1528 Majchrzycki Sławomir MPK Poznań - PN Team K.B. AKTYWNI Środa Wlkp. M30 41 174 00:22:29 (229)00:22:04 (182)00:22:19 (207)00:21:16 (255)00:06:28 (266) 01:33:42 (184) 01:34:01 00:28:20
184 1219 Nowak Marcin M35 37 175 00:22:10 (194)00:22:38 (232)00:22:17 (202)00:20:29 (158)00:06:14 (166) 01:33:37 (181) 01:34:03 00:28:22
185 976 Wlazłowski Radosław Meritum Bank i Partnerzy M30 42 176 00:22:34 (236)00:22:04 (183)00:22:35 (239)00:21:33 (308)00:06:08 (127) 01:33:46 (186) 01:34:06 00:28:25
186 2301 Błażuk Jarosław BPH Runners Team M35 38 177 00:21:34 (149)00:22:11 (192)00:22:29 (227)00:20:52 (219)00:06:29 (272) 01:34:02 (195) 01:34:15 00:28:34
187 1764 Spyra Piotr M45 10 178 00:22:17 (203)00:22:35 (227)00:22:31 (231)00:21:04 (236)00:06:28 (265) 01:33:51 (188) 01:34:17 00:28:36
188 243 Podolak Paweł Gdańska Okręgowa Izba Aptekarska M30 43 179 00:21:53 (175)00:22:22 (206)00:22:07 (180)00:20:22 (151)00:06:14 (168) 01:33:59 (194) 01:34:17 00:28:36
189 1684 Wojniusz Maciej M30 44 180 00:23:07 (282)00:22:43 (247)00:22:23 (215)00:20:38 (186)00:06:21 (215) 01:33:35 (180) 01:34:19 00:28:38
190 2292 Chmielewski Dariusz NSZZ Solidarność Region Gdański M50 9 181 00:22:31 (233)00:22:31 (219)00:22:09 (184)00:20:30 (161)00:06:05 (116) 01:34:14 (200) 01:34:20 00:28:39
191 70 Koralewski Mariusz Kwidzyn Biega M25 28 182 00:22:54 (264)00:22:31 (220)00:22:10 (185)00:20:29 (160)00:06:16 (180) 01:33:56 (191) 01:34:20 00:28:39
192 1829 Kaczorowski Michał Pszczółkowski Team M30 45 183 00:22:54 (265)00:21:31 (124)00:22:30 (228)00:22:01 (389)00:06:17 (190) 01:33:56 (192) 01:34:21 00:28:40
193 1947 Tyszkiewicz Łukasz Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomości M35 39 184 00:21:28 (124)00:21:45 (144)00:22:54 (277)00:21:45 (353)00:06:52 (481) 01:34:07 (198) 01:34:22 00:28:41
194 1440 Hoły Zdzisław M60 1 185 00:21:21 (106)00:22:04 (184)00:22:35 (238)00:21:13 (250)00:06:38 (335) 01:34:19 (204) 01:34:23 00:28:42
195 1004 Wałęsa Wojciech LOTOS Running Team M35 40 186 00:21:59 (187)00:22:30 (216)00:22:15 (194)00:20:13 (139)00:06:32 (291) 01:33:57 (193) 01:34:23 00:28:42
196 2111 Stępień Maciej M40 27 187 00:23:12 (291)00:22:24 (209)00:22:48 (264)00:21:19 (262)00:06:17 (183) 01:33:52 (190) 01:34:27 00:28:46
197 696 Adamik Wiktor M40 28 188 00:21:36 (152)00:22:30 (217)00:22:27 (220)00:20:36 (179)00:06:22 (221) 01:34:19 (203) 01:34:29 00:28:48
198 1419 Czerwonka Marcin Sadowa 302a Niusia Team ;) M30 46 189 00:22:36 (239)00:21:53 (163)00:22:15 (192)00:22:07 (408)00:06:21 (217) 01:34:10 (199) 01:34:30 00:28:49
199 827 Godlewski Michał Alaska M30 47 190 00:21:31 (137)00:21:46 (148)00:22:45 (258)00:21:51 (367)00:06:45 (399) 01:34:23 (206) 01:34:31 00:28:50
200 99 Chylak Kamil LABOSPORT Team M30 48 191 00:21:23 (112)00:22:42 (243)00:22:16 (201)00:20:31 (164)00:06:49 (449) 01:34:29 (212) 01:34:34 00:28:53
201 1158 Canchaya Pedro Stena Line Runners M40 29 192 00:22:41 (248)00:22:44 (252)00:22:22 (211)00:20:38 (185)00:06:27 (251) 01:34:23 (207) 01:34:37 00:28:56
202 1867 Zielińska Monika K30 4 10 00:22:31 (231)00:22:27 (213)00:22:15 (193)00:20:38 (190)00:06:23 (229) 01:34:22 (205) 01:34:38 00:28:57
203 1494 Załucki Zbigniew M50 10 193 00:22:56 (269)00:22:20 (202)00:22:08 (182)00:21:04 (239)00:06:23 (227) 01:34:05 (197) 01:34:39 00:28:58
204 499 Wieliński Jacek LOTOS Running Team M55 6 194 00:22:21 (215)00:22:23 (208)00:22:14 (190)00:20:45 (206)00:06:47 (420) 01:34:15 (201) 01:34:40 00:28:59
205 1373 Lipiński Seweryn sztukawkratke.blox.pl UWM Olsztyn M30 49 195 00:23:14 (294)00:22:11 (194)00:21:46 (152)00:20:45 (207)00:06:07 (126) 01:33:49 (187) 01:34:43 00:29:02
206 847 Mazurkiewicz Jarosław M30 50 196 00:23:43 (343)00:22:20 (203)00:22:34 (236)00:21:18 (259)00:06:24 (234) 01:34:02 (196) 01:34:49 00:29:08
207 1054 Wieczorek Tomasz M45 11 197 00:22:19 (206)00:21:29 (117)00:21:50 (161)00:23:06 (613)00:06:21 (218) 01:34:35 (215) 01:34:52 00:29:11
208 1387 Siara Jarosław Thomson Reuters M25 29 198 00:21:19 (99)00:22:56 (276)00:22:18 (205)00:19:51 (115)00:07:09 (692) 01:34:47 (220) 01:34:53 00:29:12
209 1010 Kulesza Mariusz LIBERO M35 41 201 00:23:44 (349)00:22:10 (191)00:21:51 (164)00:20:26 (154)00:06:05 (119) 01:34:45 (219) 01:34:54 00:29:13
210 1961 Okołotowicz Sebastian M30 52 200 00:24:09 (413)00:22:29 (214)00:22:21 (209)00:20:52 (218)00:06:18 (202) 01:33:42 (183) 01:34:54 00:29:13
211 555 Krasnopolski Piotr ELIN M30 51 199 00:22:44 (255)00:22:39 (234)00:21:57 (170)00:20:44 (203)00:06:28 (263) 01:34:24 (208) 01:34:54 00:29:13
212 61 Goryl Patrycjusz M35 42 202 00:23:31 (311)00:22:19 (201)00:22:50 (268)00:21:56 (380)00:06:04 (107) 01:34:41 (217) 01:34:55 00:29:14
213 2065 Kawucha Mirosław CENTRUM TECHNIKI NURKOWEJ - DANIEL PIÓREWICZ M45 12 203 00:21:33 (146)00:22:17 (198)00:22:55 (278)00:20:55 (224)00:06:23 (231) 01:34:26 (210) 01:35:01 00:29:20
214 1205 Zaborowski Łukasz Czwartakus M25 30 204 00:22:22 (218)00:22:17 (196)00:22:47 (261)00:21:38 (329)00:06:35 (315) 01:34:52 (222) 01:35:04 00:29:23
215 1698 Szczęsny Sławomir AQUAWORKS M35 43 205 00:21:32 (145)00:22:20 (204)00:22:17 (204)00:21:07 (243)00:06:51 (469) 01:34:30 (213) 01:35:05 00:29:24
216 1191 Kierznikiewicz Sebastian DoCelu M30 53 206 00:22:40 (246)00:22:45 (254)00:22:15 (191)00:20:08 (129)00:06:44 (395) 01:34:25 (209) 01:35:08 00:29:27
217 1289 Gawryś Kamil RIM TIM TEAM BRANIEWO M25 31 207 00:23:46 (355)00:22:45 (256)00:22:16 (199)00:20:07 (128)00:06:18 (194) 01:34:40 (216) 01:35:12 00:29:31
218 1501 Stulczewski Jerzy RIM TIM TEAM M40 30 208 00:23:46 (353)00:22:41 (241)00:22:49 (265)00:20:52 (220)00:06:19 (204) 01:34:41 (218) 01:35:13 00:29:32
219 2237 Saja Michał M35 44 209 00:22:39 (245)00:22:30 (218)00:22:32 (232)00:20:49 (213)00:06:13 (164) 01:34:55 (225) 01:35:14 00:29:33
220 2325 Grabowski Grzegorz Astma Gdansk / Intel Runners Intel Runners M35 45 210 00:23:08 (284)00:22:36 (229)00:22:24 (217)00:20:53 (222)00:06:16 (182) 01:34:18 (202) 01:35:15 00:29:34
221 1439 Włodarczyk Robert WIKA POLSKA RUNNING TEAM M35 46 211 00:23:06 (280)00:22:25 (212)00:23:06 (299)00:21:29 (291)00:06:17 (185) 01:34:29 (211) 01:35:16 00:29:35
222 357 Bogucki Marcin M30 54 212 00:21:38 (153)00:22:52 (267)00:22:38 (243)00:20:51 (216)00:06:44 (394) 01:35:01 (227) 01:35:22 00:29:41
223 1547 Rudnicki Wojciech M.A.K. M40 31 213 00:22:39 (244)00:22:55 (273)00:22:29 (223)00:20:00 (123)00:06:24 (233) 01:35:17 (231) 01:35:24 00:29:43
224 1918 Głuchowski Jędrzej Akademia Marynarki Wojennej M18 22 214 00:24:07 (404)00:22:44 (251)00:22:23 (216)00:21:18 (260)00:05:57 (77) 01:34:55 (224) 01:35:28 00:29:47
225 2074 Kierkowski Przemysław JW 4808 2.dplot M30 55 215 00:22:32 (235)00:23:01 (283)00:22:16 (200)00:20:30 (162)00:06:35 (318) 01:35:10 (229) 01:35:32 00:29:51
226 905 Mroczek Patryk AZS UG Gdańsk M18 23 216 00:23:32 (312)00:22:45 (255)00:22:01 (172)00:20:32 (173)00:06:16 (179) 01:34:59 (226) 01:35:35 00:29:54
227 647 Zieliński Jacek biegamyrazem.pl M45 13 217 00:23:56 (372)00:22:41 (240)00:22:11 (186)00:20:23 (152)00:06:24 (236) 01:34:47 (221) 01:35:38 00:29:57
228 1163 Maksyś Ryszard M55 7 218 00:24:15 (431)00:22:13 (195)00:22:59 (284)00:21:54 (375)00:06:10 (141) 01:34:54 (223) 01:35:40 00:29:59
229 1950 Czyżewski Janusz BornToRun Kołobrzeg M50 11 219 00:21:54 (178)00:22:38 (233)00:22:30 (229)00:21:23 (274)00:06:41 (358) 01:35:18 (232) 01:35:41 00:30:00
230 592 Mrozewski Mateusz Smaruj Na Trening TEAM M30 56 220 00:22:32 (234)00:22:43 (246)00:22:44 (257)00:21:35 (316)00:06:38 (342) 01:35:29 (237) 01:35:41 00:30:00
231 153 Dombrzalski Bartosz Własna Strzecha M35 47 221 00:22:21 (216)00:22:32 (222)00:22:15 (197)00:20:31 (165)00:06:21 (216) 01:35:20 (234) 01:35:44 00:30:03
232 1291 Bejger Marcin M25 32 222 00:24:15 (432)00:22:34 (225)00:22:58 (282)00:21:35 (318)00:06:15 (175) 01:34:31 (214) 01:35:48 00:30:07
233 1299 Kaczkowska Katarzyna STRASZYN BIEGA K30 5 11 00:21:54 (176)00:22:55 (275)00:22:29 (224)00:20:13 (140)00:06:47 (426) 01:35:23 (235) 01:35:48 00:30:07
234 1484 Krupa Jan TORTUGA Adventure Team M25 33 223 00:24:07 (405)00:22:47 (260)00:22:34 (235)00:21:26 (284)00:06:08 (129) 01:35:19 (233) 01:35:52 00:30:11
235 741 Łapiński Tomasz M35 48 224 00:22:23 (219)00:22:24 (211)00:23:07 (305)00:21:39 (332)00:06:43 (386) 01:35:44 (247) 01:35:53 00:30:12
236 1293 Kucab Piotr M25 34 225 00:21:40 (156)00:22:43 (244)00:22:34 (237)00:20:46 (211)00:07:04 (624) 01:35:40 (242) 01:35:54 00:30:13
237 914 Burda Robert KZ RADOŚĆ ŻYCIA RADOŚĆ M45 14 226 00:23:39 (326)00:23:11 (295)00:22:15 (196)00:20:26 (155)00:06:15 (174) 01:35:23 (236) 01:35:57 00:30:16
238 237 Kłos Marcin M35 49 227 00:23:41 (333)00:22:47 (262)00:22:29 (225)00:21:39 (330)00:06:25 (238) 01:35:15 (230) 01:35:58 00:30:17
239 1434 Mędryk Wojciech M35 50 228 00:22:19 (208)00:21:49 (157)00:22:53 (272)00:22:31 (482)00:06:46 (407) 01:35:43 (246) 01:36:00 00:30:19
240 577 Badziong Mateusz Intel Runners M18 24 229 00:21:41 (158)00:22:32 (223)00:23:04 (295)00:21:56 (379)00:07:08 (678) 01:35:40 (241) 01:36:02 00:30:21
241 1478 Oller Grzegorz TRI ósemka M40 32 230 00:21:34 (150)00:22:40 (239)00:22:44 (256)00:21:20 (266)00:06:58 (550) 01:35:53 (250) 01:36:04 00:30:23
242 1793 Skwarski Marek Pałuki Biegacze M45 15 231 00:22:43 (250)00:22:45 (253)00:23:00 (286)00:21:43 (347)00:06:38 (331) 01:35:39 (240) 01:36:05 00:30:24
243 269 Sukow Jerzy UKS TOLKMICKO M40 33 232 00:21:48 (168)00:23:02 (287)00:22:17 (203)00:20:46 (209)00:06:52 (478) 01:35:58 (254) 01:36:08 00:30:27
244 1890 Rajski Jacek SECURITY SERVICE SP.ZO.O. M40 34 233 00:23:47 (357)00:22:43 (248)00:22:39 (245)00:21:26 (283)00:06:18 (197) 01:35:41 (244) 01:36:10 00:30:29
245 750 Zaworski Szymon Polsat Biega M35 51 234 00:22:43 (251)00:21:58 (170)00:21:47 (156)00:23:27 (690)00:06:41 (364) 01:35:40 (243) 01:36:12 00:30:31
246 1556 Rydwelski Krzysztof M18 25 235 00:22:16 (201)00:22:54 (271)00:22:53 (274)00:20:55 (227)00:06:48 (439) 01:35:52 (249) 01:36:16 00:30:35
247 543 Buszman Krzysztof JW. 4224 M40 35 236 00:23:14 (293)00:22:07 (187)00:22:13 (189)00:21:35 (317)00:06:24 (232) 01:35:43 (245) 01:36:20 00:30:39
248 1064 Pilarski Piotr M35 52 238 00:23:22 (302)00:24:03 (470)00:23:07 (304)00:19:02 (55)00:07:10 (713) 01:35:31 (238) 01:36:27 00:30:46
249 770 Woch Adam M18 26 237 00:24:38 (513)00:22:47 (261)00:22:50 (269)00:21:40 (339)00:05:37 (35) 01:35:35 (239) 01:36:27 00:30:46
250 347 Grabowski Mateusz M18 27 239 00:22:30 (230)00:22:32 (224)00:22:42 (253)00:21:22 (272)00:06:41 (359) 01:36:04 (260) 01:36:28 00:30:47
251 36 Słowik Damian BOB Runners Trójmiasto M30 57 240 00:23:34 (316)00:22:43 (249)00:23:01 (287)00:21:36 (321)00:06:19 (207) 01:35:50 (248) 01:36:29 00:30:48
252 1427 Niedziela Tomek M25 35 241 00:22:23 (220)00:21:49 (159)00:23:07 (307)00:23:04 (602)00:06:47 (429) 01:36:16 (265) 01:36:30 00:30:49
253 1248 Jodko-Narkiewicz Adam Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie M30 58 242 00:21:43 (160)00:23:36 (344)00:22:33 (233)00:20:42 (198)00:06:47 (428) 01:36:10 (263) 01:36:30 00:30:49
254 1329 Lisocki Sebastian M18 28 243 00:23:42 (341)00:22:46 (258)00:22:19 (206)00:21:02 (234)00:06:01 (90) 01:35:56 (251) 01:36:34 00:30:53
255 609 Bogdański Piotr SPOKOJNIE TO TYLKO KONTUZJA M25 36 244 00:23:46 (352)00:22:53 (268)00:22:47 (260)00:20:44 (200)00:06:41 (367) 01:35:58 (253) 01:36:34 00:30:53
256 1660 Kędzierski Mariusz M25 37 245 00:24:14 (428)00:23:19 (311)00:22:41 (247)00:21:05 (240)00:06:01 (93) 01:36:02 (258) 01:36:39 00:30:58
257 62 Gwizdała Karol SPORTEVO ADVA Optical Networking M25 38 246 00:23:11 (289)00:23:40 (358)00:22:30 (230)00:20:32 (169)00:06:26 (242) 01:36:29 (272) 01:36:42 00:31:01
258 1516 Łakomy Rafał GRUPA MALBORK M30 59 247 00:23:59 (385)00:22:49 (264)00:22:58 (283)00:21:19 (261)00:06:03 (105) 01:36:32 (273) 01:36:44 00:31:03
259 152 Żelaznowski Marek Bornholm Runners M50 12 248 00:23:06 (279)00:23:01 (284)00:23:02 (288)00:21:21 (269)00:06:33 (299) 01:35:59 (255) 01:36:45 00:31:04
260 1588 Wawrzyn Tomasz M35 53 249 00:22:55 (268)00:23:14 (298)00:22:41 (246)00:20:40 (195)00:06:26 (243) 01:36:18 (267) 01:36:45 00:31:04
261 158 Grabiński Michał Straszyn Biega M18 29 252 00:23:58 (383)00:22:46 (259)00:22:38 (242)00:21:24 (280)00:06:13 (165) 01:36:04 (261) 01:36:46 00:31:05
262 472 Szyszkowski Rafał M45 16 250 00:23:22 (305)00:22:39 (235)00:22:27 (219)00:21:51 (370)00:06:36 (325) 01:35:59 (256) 01:36:46 00:31:05
263 1264 Topolski Grzegorz WIKA POLSKA RUNNING TEAM WIKA POLSKA M30 60 251 00:23:06 (278)00:22:55 (274)00:22:51 (270)00:21:10 (246)00:06:43 (380) 01:36:00 (257) 01:36:46 00:31:05
264 274 Łaniec Marek M45 17 253 00:23:33 (315)00:22:31 (221)00:22:42 (251)00:22:56 (565)00:06:18 (196) 01:36:07 (262) 01:36:47 00:31:06
265 1931 Zielinski Krzysztof M30 61 254 00:21:22 (109)00:07:18 (813) 01:36:41 (278) 01:36:49 00:31:08
266 1935 Denis Arkadiusz Malbork 420 M25 39 255 00:23:18 (307)00:22:27 (218)00:21:01 (233)01:36:55 (1939) 01:36:42 (279) 01:36:55 00:31:14
267 617 Radomski Łukasz Intel Runners M30 62 256 00:23:42 (340)00:22:40 (236)00:22:41 (249)00:22:18 (438)00:06:29 (271) 01:36:23 (268) 01:36:57 00:31:16
268 1889 Czaja Andrzej UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk M50 13 257 00:22:24 (224)00:22:59 (279)00:23:00 (285)00:21:23 (278)00:06:55 (513) 01:36:37 (275) 01:36:58 00:31:17
269 2284 Rommedahl Hakan M45 18 258 00:23:00 (273)00:22:51 (266)00:22:38 (244)00:21:32 (302)00:06:37 (330) 01:36:33 (274) 01:36:59 00:31:18
270 1676 Zaleski Mariusz M35 54 259 00:23:22 (303)00:23:02 (285)00:23:06 (301)00:21:30 (294)00:06:37 (328) 01:36:18 (266) 01:37:00 00:31:19
271 1919 Mielewczyk Kazimierz PGB Sportowa Paczka M45 19 260 00:22:45 (258)00:20:46 (68)00:21:44 (149)00:26:13 (1243)00:06:38 (341) 01:36:47 (281) 01:37:01 00:31:20
272 801 Kalinowski Arkadiusz 20-lecie AK M40 36 262 00:19:41 (41)00:23:02 (286)00:22:28 (222)00:20:38 (192)00:08:37 (1500) 01:37:00 (286) 01:37:01 00:31:20
273 2298 Miś Waldemar BPH Runners Team / waldekmis.pl M35 55 261 00:24:38 (520)00:22:54 (269)00:23:18 (346)00:22:09 (414)00:06:15 (176) 01:36:03 (259) 01:37:01 00:31:20
274 264 Głombiowska Zuzanna K18 2 12 00:22:11 (196)00:23:15 (300)00:23:35 (400)00:22:02 (394)00:06:30 (279) 01:36:59 (285) 01:37:02 00:31:21
275 1646 Swinarski Maciej MotoSyberia.com M35 56 263 00:21:30 (133)00:22:59 (277)00:22:46 (259)00:21:07 (242)00:06:43 (379) 01:37:00 (287) 01:37:05 00:31:24
276 426 Antoniewski Przemysław M40 37 265 00:23:42 (338)00:23:07 (292)00:22:42 (252)00:20:44 (201)00:06:32 (287) 01:36:13 (264) 01:37:06 00:31:25
277 1049 Górecki Robert M35 57 264 00:24:05 (397)00:23:16 (305)00:22:56 (279)00:21:19 (264)00:06:28 (267) 01:36:40 (277) 01:37:06 00:31:25
278 703 Trzeciakowski Marcin M30 63 266 00:22:44 (256)00:06:53 (488) 01:36:55 (284) 01:37:08 00:31:27
279 2176 Śliwka Piotr M30 64 267 00:23:57 (418)00:22:33 (234)00:20:04 (126)01:37:12 (1940) 01:36:28 (271) 01:37:12 00:31:31
280 2288 Zatorski Grzegorz M18 30 268 00:24:35 (480)00:23:17 (306)00:22:54 (276)00:21:32 (303)00:06:04 (108) 01:35:08 (228) 01:37:13 00:31:32
281 424 Balewski Tomasz M35 58 269 00:22:43 (252)00:22:42 (242)00:23:43 (429)00:23:13 (639)00:06:53 (490) 01:37:04 (288) 01:37:19 00:31:38
282 204 Hoppe Mateusz Intel Technology Poland M18 31 270 00:20:04 (55)00:24:57 (666)00:21:31 (137)00:19:06 (58)00:07:44 (1080) 01:37:24 (296) 01:37:26 00:31:45
283 891 Steinke Michael M25 40 271 00:25:52 (708)00:22:22 (207)00:22:42 (254)00:22:32 (486)00:06:02 (97) 01:36:28 (270) 01:37:28 00:31:47
284 826 Pacek Marcin M35 59 272 00:23:07 (283)00:23:47 (387)00:22:21 (210)00:20:37 (182)00:06:47 (430) 01:36:45 (280) 01:37:30 00:31:49
285 1030 Gach Maciej Biegowy Świat/Pomorze Biega i Pomaga M30 65 273 00:24:34 (472)00:23:16 (303)00:23:09 (310)00:21:30 (296)00:06:13 (163) 01:36:49 (282) 01:37:32 00:31:51
286 1596 Szymański Paweł AZS AON WARSZAWA M25 41 274 00:23:01 (274)00:23:22 (318)00:23:05 (297)00:21:23 (277)00:06:42 (374) 01:37:36 (304) 01:37:38 00:31:57
287 1575 Drawc Mieczysław Aktywuj się w Triathlonie M50 14 275 00:23:37 (322)00:23:07 (293)00:22:29 (226)00:20:33 (174)00:06:12 (151) 01:37:24 (297) 01:37:39 00:31:58
288 1601 Ochman Piotr Żegnaj czarny poniedziałku M35 60 276 00:25:14 (617)00:22:03 (180)00:23:46 (438)00:23:42 (741)00:06:18 (199) 01:35:57 (252) 01:37:41 00:32:00
289 795 Hennig Marcin Klub Wysokogórski Trójmiasto M35 61 277 00:21:20 (101)00:21:43 (143)00:23:49 (450)00:23:40 (732)00:07:03 (611) 01:37:48 (313) 01:37:54 00:32:13
290 621 Wyrzykowski Andrzej biegowyswiat.pl M45 20 279 00:21:27 (116)00:23:05 (289)00:23:29 (376)00:21:39 (333)00:07:16 (776) 01:37:43 (310) 01:37:55 00:32:14
291 213 Teleśnicki Grzegorz BBL Warszawa M40 38 278 00:22:56 (270)00:22:44 (250)00:22:54 (275)00:21:46 (354)00:06:46 (412) 01:37:42 (308) 01:37:55 00:32:14
292 1176 Suchowirski Rafał M35 62 280 00:23:44 (345)00:23:33 (341)00:23:56 (469)00:22:04 (399)00:06:49 (446) 01:37:10 (290) 01:37:57 00:32:16
293 1818 Witkowski Jarosław M40 39 281 00:21:42 (159)00:23:16 (302)00:23:36 (403)00:22:25 (463)00:06:43 (392) 01:37:47 (312) 01:37:58 00:32:17
294 802 Pasek Edward M45 21 282 00:21:49 (171)00:23:21 (315)00:23:09 (309)00:21:38 (326)00:06:54 (497) 01:37:46 (311) 01:38:00 00:32:19
295 566 Witkowiak Grzegorz M35 63 283 00:23:17 (295)00:23:40 (357)00:23:19 (347)00:20:15 (144)00:06:36 (322) 01:37:37 (306) 01:38:01 00:32:20
296 2209 Stankiewicz Magdalena MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega M18 32 284 00:24:38 (522)00:23:41 (364)00:23:06 (298)00:20:09 (133)00:06:09 (134) 01:36:55 (283) 01:38:01 00:32:20
297 1016 Szablewski Maciej M30 66 285 00:24:55 (583)00:23:24 (323)00:22:48 (263)00:21:11 (248)00:06:14 (167) 01:37:18 (291) 01:38:05 00:32:24
298 748 Wojciechowski Łukasz M25 43 287 00:23:56 (373)00:23:36 (345)00:22:42 (250)00:21:17 (257)00:06:48 (438) 01:37:18 (292) 01:38:07 00:32:26
299 1321 Paluszek Piotr M25 42 286 00:23:49 (358)00:23:24 (322)00:23:06 (302)00:21:30 (295)00:06:43 (382) 01:37:34 (303) 01:38:07 00:32:26
300 2088 Strządała Arkadiusz 49. Baza Lotnicza M30 67 288 00:23:50 (360)00:23:07 (294)00:22:37 (241)00:20:32 (170)00:06:20 (208) 01:37:23 (293) 01:38:10 00:32:29
301 2043 Hrycko Krzysztof OXYGEN M35 64 289 00:25:14 (616)00:23:24 (324)00:22:53 (271)00:21:09 (245)00:06:41 (365) 01:36:27 (269) 01:38:11 00:32:30
302 1896 Zyntek Bartłomiej Smaruj Na Trening Team / Zguciaki M35 65 290 00:24:06 (400)00:23:58 (427)00:23:16 (333)00:20:33 (175)00:06:43 (381) 01:37:31 (300) 01:38:15 00:32:34
303 1171 Madej Paweł PGB Sportowa Paczka M25 44 291 00:24:36 (492)00:05:53 (65) 01:37:23 (294) 01:38:16 00:32:35
304 684 Mazurkiewicz Maks Crow Gdynia M25 45 292 00:22:46 (257)00:23:19 (348)00:22:09 (415)01:38:17 (1941) 01:37:07 (289) 01:38:17 00:32:36
305 1731 Borkowski Sławomir M40 40 293 00:23:24 (306)00:22:50 (265)00:23:04 (293)00:22:10 (417)00:06:41 (362) 01:37:34 (302) 01:38:19 00:32:38
306 1905 Oleszek Jerzy niezrzeszony M40 41 294 00:23:10 (287)00:23:54 (409)00:23:12 (322)00:20:49 (214)00:07:06 (645) 01:37:32 (301) 01:38:20 00:32:39
307 2242 Mazurek Tomasz Marek M18 33 295 00:24:08 (412)00:06:19 (205) 01:37:58 (317) 01:38:22 00:32:41
308 1673 Sadowski Tomasz KPW GDYNIA M35 66 296 00:24:01 (460)00:23:06 (303)00:20:47 (212)01:38:30 (1942) 01:37:56 (314) 01:38:30 00:32:49
309 1027 Siemaszko Artur M30 68 297 00:24:35 (478)00:22:37 (230)00:23:50 (452)00:22:46 (531)00:06:06 (123) 01:37:58 (316) 01:38:35 00:32:54
310 187 Dzioba Michał TriSopot M40 42 298 00:22:21 (214)00:24:22 (549)00:23:33 (394)00:20:54 (223)00:07:02 (595) 01:38:27 (336) 01:38:36 00:32:55
311 1835 Rutkowska Aneta K30 6 13 00:23:43 (344)00:22:54 (270)00:22:53 (273)00:21:44 (351)00:06:04 (109) 01:38:26 (332) 01:38:36 00:32:55
312 636 Marczuk Łukasz M30 69 299 00:24:18 (435)00:22:59 (278)00:23:53 (461)00:22:55 (560)00:06:48 (435) 01:37:29 (298) 01:38:37 00:32:56
313 1772 Banaś Sebastian M35 67 300 00:21:51 (174)00:24:02 (466)00:23:20 (350)00:20:36 (178)00:07:01 (583) 01:38:32 (338) 01:38:39 00:32:58
314 412 Książek Grzegorz M18 34 301 00:24:40 (532)00:23:13 (297)00:24:51 (639)00:22:17 (434)00:06:01 (94) 01:38:03 (319) 01:38:39 00:32:58
315 978 Goździewicz Paweł biegamyrazem.pl/PAPUNIS TEAM GDYNIA M35 68 302 00:21:22 (110)00:22:40 (238)00:22:47 (262)00:22:58 (572)00:06:57 (538) 01:38:36 (342) 01:38:40 00:32:59
316 644 Priebe Adam M30 70 303 00:22:39 (242)00:23:47 (385)00:23:30 (388)00:21:15 (252)00:07:41 (1056) 01:38:15 (324) 01:38:45 00:33:04
317 1956 Łukaszewicz Andrzej ARPI M40 43 304 00:23:57 (377)00:23:51 (398)00:23:28 (372)00:21:12 (249)00:06:16 (181) 01:38:04 (320) 01:38:45 00:33:04
318 1318 Gorlewski Krzysztof MAK M35 69 305 00:23:41 (335)00:23:13 (296)00:23:37 (405)00:22:08 (413)00:06:34 (302) 01:38:21 (328) 01:38:46 00:33:05
319 1597 Jarosik Daniel Team ASA – Biegiem po Zdrowie M40 44 306 00:22:55 (266)00:23:25 (325)00:23:10 (315)00:21:59 (385)00:06:54 (498) 01:38:17 (326) 01:38:47 00:33:06
320 513 Safranow Marcin motosyberia M35 70 307 00:23:22 (301)00:23:04 (288)00:23:11 (318)00:20:56 (229)00:06:52 (480) 01:38:26 (333) 01:38:48 00:33:07
321 1243 Grzeszkiewicz Andrzej RunForFun Gdansk M40 45 308 00:25:08 (612)00:23:22 (316)00:23:12 (323)00:21:27 (290)00:06:30 (276) 01:37:36 (305) 01:38:49 00:33:08
322 2045 Zapadka Stanisław Klub Biegacza Mrągowo Zamiana biegacza M55 8 309 00:24:04 (394)00:23:29 (333)00:23:02 (289)00:21:27 (286)00:06:47 (423) 01:38:27 (335) 01:38:52 00:33:11
323 1212 Dudziński Maciej M25 46 310 00:24:21 (441)00:23:32 (336)00:23:17 (338)00:21:51 (369)00:06:34 (305) 01:37:42 (309) 01:38:53 00:33:12
324 1149 Mateja Janusz M55 9 311 00:23:35 (319)00:23:27 (330)00:22:13 (188)00:20:36 (181)00:06:38 (337) 01:38:27 (334) 01:38:53 00:33:12
325 1312 Miś Artur M30 71 312 00:26:17 (785)00:23:41 (363)00:23:02 (290)00:21:15 (251)00:06:21 (214) 01:36:39 (276) 01:38:54 00:33:13
326 940 Leszczyński Cezary M40 46 313 00:24:04 (396)00:23:27 (327)00:23:18 (343)00:21:47 (358)00:06:54 (492) 01:38:56 (355) 01:38:56 00:33:15
327 344 Lemiec Bartosz M18 35 314 00:23:44 (346)00:23:58 (430)00:23:12 (325)00:20:59 (231)00:06:43 (378) 01:38:24 (330) 01:38:59 00:33:18
328 883 Tokarski Krzysztof M55 10 315 00:24:34 (475)00:23:37 (347)00:23:06 (300)00:21:04 (237)00:06:17 (191) 01:38:19 (327) 01:39:00 00:33:19
329 885 Czeczko Mariusz 33 DROP M40 47 316 00:25:07 (609)00:24:00 (452)00:23:18 (345)00:21:06 (241)00:06:08 (128) 01:37:31 (299) 01:39:02 00:33:21
330 996 Narewski Tomasz M40 48 317 00:24:10 (417)00:21:57 (168)00:21:38 (144)00:22:33 (491)00:06:29 (270) 01:38:34 (339) 01:39:03 00:33:22
331 1558 Teległów Łukasz KS ISKRA AMW GDYNIA M30 72 318 00:22:45 (257)00:23:19 (312)00:23:57 (470)00:22:12 (420)00:10:15 (1841) 01:37:56 (315) 01:39:08 00:33:27
332 1492 Lewkowicz Karol M25 47 320 00:22:40 (247)00:23:52 (401)00:22:43 (255)00:21:11 (247)00:07:01 (590) 01:39:00 (359) 01:39:09 00:33:28
333 517 Szwed Przemek Biegowyswiat.pl M18 36 319 00:24:39 (529)00:23:51 (397)00:23:30 (387)00:21:22 (271)00:06:44 (393) 01:38:25 (331) 01:39:09 00:33:28
334 2034 Preda Marcin morski oddzial Strazy Granicznej M35 71 321 00:23:41 (334)00:23:57 (419)00:23:17 (335)00:21:03 (235)00:06:47 (418) 01:38:46 (349) 01:39:11 00:33:30
335 1827 Mański Robert M35 72 322 00:24:36 (497)00:23:46 (381)00:23:22 (357)00:21:30 (298)00:06:20 (210) 01:38:16 (325) 01:39:13 00:33:32
336 1034 Michalik Tomasz BRUNO/TYTUS/LILA/MUFFIN M35 73 323 00:24:06 (403)00:23:18 (309)00:24:07 (490)00:21:08 (244)00:06:32 (289) 01:38:50 (351) 01:39:16 00:33:35
337 697 Trzeciak Bartłomiej Caballo Negro M35 74 324 00:24:06 (402)00:23:41 (361)00:23:56 (467)00:22:11 (419)00:06:38 (336) 01:38:01 (318) 01:39:17 00:33:36
338 800 Jaroszuk Kamil INTERSPORT M35 75 325 00:22:35 (238)00:23:45 (376)00:23:32 (392)00:22:07 (407)00:06:56 (520) 01:39:06 (362) 01:39:19 00:33:38
339 350 Tomczyk Rafał XTrack M40 49 326 00:23:02 (275)00:22:54 (272)00:23:09 (312)00:22:24 (457)00:06:54 (500) 01:39:10 (367) 01:39:20 00:33:39
340 1395 Zybort Jacek M35 76 327 00:23:59 (386)00:23:53 (406)00:23:08 (308)00:21:22 (273)00:06:55 (510) 01:37:42 (307) 01:39:21 00:33:40
341 441 Janiak Tomasz M45 22 328 00:24:36 (501)00:23:42 (368)00:23:36 (402)00:22:26 (465)00:06:23 (230) 01:38:38 (344) 01:39:22 00:33:41
342 1231 Sarosiek Tadeusz M70 1 329 00:22:24 (225)00:23:22 (320)00:23:23 (358)00:21:44 (349)00:07:15 (771) 01:39:19 (380) 01:39:23 00:33:42
343 2317 Stepien Janusz Kokulek Club Dzika Mycha M40 50 331 00:24:03 (393)00:23:18 (310)00:23:47 (441)00:22:51 (546)00:06:52 (477) 01:38:54 (353) 01:39:24 00:33:43
344 1429 Kwiatkowski Jarek FLOWERS TEAM M35 77 330 00:22:20 (211)00:23:53 (403)00:24:03 (481)00:22:25 (459)00:07:08 (675) 01:39:08 (363) 01:39:24 00:33:43
345 2159 Bartecki Piotr Nordcity Kettlebell Crew M30 73 332 00:22:14 (199)00:23:44 (374)00:23:17 (337)00:21:21 (270)00:06:51 (471) 01:39:18 (375) 01:39:26 00:33:45
346 312 Szewczyk Piotr M25 48 334 00:24:39 (525)00:23:16 (304)00:23:14 (329)00:22:02 (393)00:06:26 (244) 01:38:36 (343) 01:39:27 00:33:46
347 14 Świlski Ryszard M40 51 333 00:23:58 (382)00:23:06 (290)00:22:50 (267)00:22:19 (443)00:06:57 (539) 01:38:23 (329) 01:39:27 00:33:46
348 2136 Kowalski Piotr Gwiazda Betlejemska M18 37 335 00:24:07 (406)00:24:10 (498)00:23:17 (336)00:21:25 (281)00:07:06 (641) 01:38:31 (337) 01:39:28 00:33:47
349 1465 Cygert Andrzej www.pomozprzemkowi.pl M40 52 336 00:24:25 (452)00:23:57 (420)00:23:43 (432)00:21:27 (288)00:06:13 (162) 01:38:59 (357) 01:39:30 00:33:49
350 2245 Bieliński Tomasz Sanbao M25 49 338 00:23:58 (381)00:23:14 (299)00:23:52 (456)00:22:13 (427)00:06:25 (239) 01:39:03 (361) 01:39:30 00:33:49
351 678 Filiński Mariusz dZH MW M40 53 337 00:23:13 (292)00:24:04 (478)00:23:51 (454)00:21:35 (319)00:06:58 (547) 01:38:52 (352) 01:39:30 00:33:49
352 161 Wygnańczuk Michał IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA M25 50 339 00:23:34 (317)00:23:31 (334)00:23:11 (319)00:21:46 (355)00:06:27 (247) 01:39:18 (376) 01:39:31 00:33:50
353 586 Tretkowski Adam Intel Runners M35 79 341 00:24:07 (407)00:23:45 (380)00:23:59 (476)00:21:41 (341)00:06:57 (541) 01:38:45 (347) 01:39:32 00:33:51
354 455 Topolski Piotr M35 78 340 00:23:39 (327)00:23:23 (321)00:22:50 (266)00:20:38 (187)00:06:28 (262) 01:38:49 (350) 01:39:32 00:33:51
355 1689 Rabijak Mariusz M30 74 342 00:26:34 (835)00:22:59 (280)00:23:09 (314)00:21:49 (363)00:06:08 (130) 01:37:24 (295) 01:39:33 00:33:52
356 557 Rakowski Tomasz M40 54 344 00:24:47 (551)00:23:15 (301)00:24:06 (487)00:23:01 (587)00:06:50 (454) 01:38:04 (321) 01:39:34 00:33:53
357 1342 Gulkowski Wojciech Trucht Tarchomin Team M50 15 343 00:22:18 (205)00:23:39 (352)00:23:03 (291)00:21:33 (306)00:06:54 (496) 01:39:28 (386) 01:39:34 00:33:53
358 480 Jankowiak Roman M45 23 345 00:24:37 (505)00:23:32 (338)00:23:42 (424)00:22:49 (543)00:06:42 (372) 01:38:13 (323) 01:39:34 00:33:53
359 106 Siemiński Antoni M18 38 347 00:22:34 (237)00:22:10 (190)00:22:21 (208)00:25:30 (1120)00:06:59 (566) 01:39:24 (382) 01:39:36 00:33:55
360 163 Pomagruk Łukasz M25 51 346 00:22:18 (204)00:23:58 (433)00:23:42 (421)00:21:29 (292)00:07:17 (795) 01:39:20 (381) 01:39:36 00:33:55
361 65 Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Intel Runners M30 75 348 00:23:56 (375)00:23:48 (388)00:23:17 (340)00:21:23 (279)00:06:32 (288) 01:39:13 (370) 01:39:37 00:33:56
362 1437 Reszczyński Henryk M45 24 349 00:24:38 (512)00:23:55 (410)00:23:30 (384)00:21:34 (311)00:06:33 (297) 01:38:39 (345) 01:39:39 00:33:58
363 1885 Klewek Andrzej Zbieracz Złomu M35 80 350 00:23:57 (378)00:23:44 (375)00:23:29 (377)00:21:33 (307)00:06:44 (396) 01:38:35 (341) 01:39:40 00:33:59
364 2170 Popitchenko Ekaterina K30 7 14 00:24:25 (451)00:23:28 (332)00:23:04 (294)00:22:26 (467)00:06:31 (284) 01:39:08 (364) 01:39:42 00:34:01
365 1691 Juchniewicz Lidia Tri NEGU Tri NEGU K30 8 15 00:23:55 (370)00:23:54 (408)00:23:18 (344)00:21:23 (275)00:06:50 (459) 01:39:15 (373) 01:39:43 00:34:02
366 1036 Buczko Dariusz Pwo M18 39 351 00:24:38 (516)00:22:17 (197)00:23:03 (292)00:24:05 (837)00:06:31 (283) 01:38:46 (348) 01:39:44 00:34:03
367 1586 Chyła Przemysław M35 81 352 00:22:11 (195)00:23:43 (371)00:23:15 (331)00:21:27 (289)00:08:08 (1295) 01:39:19 (378) 01:39:44 00:34:03
368 2266 Tarkowski Dawid EBROGYM M25 52 353 00:24:34 (476)00:24:02 (465)00:23:28 (373)00:21:35 (313)00:06:46 (416) 01:38:55 (354) 01:39:45 00:34:04
369 712 Nerc Filip Ergo Hestia Running Team M35 82 354 00:23:56 (376)00:23:59 (438)00:23:24 (360)00:21:34 (310)00:06:45 (397) 01:39:19 (379) 01:39:46 00:34:05
370 1398 Hinc Janusz CompleXsports Triathlon Team/Gemini Sopot Team M35 83 355 00:24:11 (420)00:23:22 (317)00:23:15 (330)00:20:37 (183)00:06:40 (353) 01:39:18 (377) 01:39:48 00:34:07
371 2205 Jurkiewicz Konrad M25 53 356 00:26:14 (780)00:23:56 (417)00:23:18 (342)00:21:33 (305)00:06:21 (219) 01:38:06 (322) 01:39:49 00:34:08
372 2121 Goitowski Michał LKB im Braci Petk Lębork Farm Frites Poland M30 76 357 00:24:35 (488)00:23:32 (339)00:23:25 (362)00:22:20 (446)00:06:28 (257) 01:39:00 (358) 01:39:50 00:34:09
373 1993 Gibas Andrzej 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO BETY RUN M45 25 358 00:23:29 (309)00:23:42 (367)00:23:16 (332)00:21:40 (337)00:07:05 (629) 01:39:37 (398) 01:39:51 00:34:10
374 207 Bieniek Patryk Posnania Tri Team M30 77 359 00:24:33 (469)00:24:03 (472)00:23:42 (427)00:21:39 (331)00:06:42 (375) 01:39:11 (368) 01:39:53 00:34:12
375 2207 Konieczny Mikolaj BBS M40 55 360 00:24:07 (409)00:24:04 (476)00:23:31 (389)00:21:31 (301)00:06:23 (225) 01:39:26 (385) 01:39:54 00:34:13
376 48 Czaykowski Wojciech Biegoholicy M30 78 361 00:24:14 (426)00:23:56 (415)00:23:40 (414)00:21:36 (324)00:06:34 (304) 01:38:59 (356) 01:39:54 00:34:13
377 2244 Dawidejt Piotr M18 40 362 00:23:58 (384)00:23:47 (383)00:23:40 (412)00:22:25 (461)00:06:45 (406) 01:39:29 (390) 01:39:55 00:34:14
378 1545 Surdy Sławomir M35 84 364 00:22:43 (254)00:23:37 (346)00:23:14 (327)00:21:43 (346)00:07:20 (827) 01:39:34 (396) 01:39:55 00:34:14
379 2236 Zwierzyński Wojciech SPORTEVO bangbangdesign.pl M35 85 366 00:24:25 (450)00:22:59 (281)00:23:40 (413)00:23:26 (689)00:06:56 (531) 01:39:08 (365) 01:39:55 00:34:14
380 1232 Szymański Grzegorz M30 79 365 00:22:37 (240)00:23:43 (370)00:23:47 (442)00:22:04 (398)00:07:13 (745) 01:39:33 (395) 01:39:55 00:34:14
381 850 Grudziński Ernest Burzyn-Biebrza Team M50 16 363 00:23:28 (308)00:23:22 (319)00:23:05 (296)00:21:20 (265)00:06:53 (491) 01:39:44 (407) 01:39:55 00:34:14
382 579 Scharmach Szymon Intel Runners M25 54 367 00:25:41 (680)00:24:00 (450)00:23:17 (339)00:21:35 (315)00:06:30 (274) 01:39:01 (360) 01:39:58 00:34:17
383 1435 Błoński Łukasz Padł Na Ryj Team M25 55 369 00:24:34 (477)00:24:11 (504)00:23:48 (446)00:21:25 (282)00:06:33 (292) 01:39:15 (374) 01:39:59 00:34:18
384 1722 Karczewski Maksymilian UKS TRS SUSZ M18 41 368 00:23:56 (371)00:24:00 (445)00:23:16 (334)00:21:35 (314)00:06:39 (343) 01:39:43 (406) 01:39:59 00:34:18
385 2307 Kowalski Filip BPH Runners Team M25 56 370 00:24:35 (482)00:23:27 (329)00:23:45 (437)00:23:57 (801)00:06:33 (293) 01:39:14 (371) 01:39:59 00:34:18
386 884 Jurzick Adam M45 26 371 00:22:09 (192)00:24:02 (467)00:23:29 (382)00:21:42 (345)00:06:42 (373) 01:39:53 (414) 01:40:00 00:34:19
387 1519 Kowalik Dominik M35 86 372 00:24:21 (440)00:23:45 (379)00:23:29 (380)00:21:42 (344)00:06:27 (246) 01:39:35 (397) 01:40:01 00:34:20
388 1196 Zalewski Michal Turbo Ślimak M35 87 373 00:24:39 (528)00:23:48 (389)00:23:53 (458)00:21:55 (378)00:06:30 (275) 01:39:09 (366) 01:40:05 00:34:24
389 2035 Waga Tomasz GKS "KASZUBI" LUZINO M40 56 376 00:23:54 (369)00:23:55 (413)00:24:16 (511)00:21:51 (368)00:06:40 (354) 01:39:28 (387) 01:40:10 00:34:29
390 209 Miroński Sebastian M35 88 375 00:23:26 (307)00:24:01 (459)00:23:44 (435)00:22:06 (405)00:06:42 (369) 01:40:03 (422) 01:40:10 00:34:29
391 2232 Brzeziński Maciej WITC M25 57 374 00:23:08 (286)00:23:47 (386)00:23:30 (385)00:21:30 (299)00:07:11 (722) 01:39:30 (393) 01:40:10 00:34:29
392 1131 Zywert Filip M18 42 377 00:24:52 (570)00:23:48 (390)00:23:27 (370)00:21:42 (343)00:06:35 (317) 01:39:12 (369) 01:40:14 00:34:33
393 830 Pallach Lech biegamyrazem.pl M30 80 379 00:24:34 (470)00:23:06 (291)00:23:09 (313)00:21:45 (352)00:06:47 (427) 01:39:29 (388) 01:40:18 00:34:37
394 1355 Waniewski Łukasz M35 89 378 00:25:18 (623)00:23:34 (342)00:23:26 (366)00:21:52 (374)00:07:00 (570) 01:38:43 (346) 01:40:18 00:34:37
395 1704 Rogala Krzysztof M25 58 380 00:24:41 (536)00:23:00 (282)00:23:07 (306)00:23:19 (663)00:06:47 (419) 01:39:29 (391) 01:40:20 00:34:39
396 333 Dubiela Adam Master Telecom M30 81 381 00:23:19 (296)00:23:59 (442)00:23:22 (354)00:21:38 (327)00:07:35 (991) 01:39:49 (409) 01:40:20 00:34:39
397 937 Stor Maria K30 9 16 00:24:37 (511)00:06:45 (398) 01:39:39 (402) 01:40:21 00:34:40
398 2333 Stolarski Arkadiusz Live Team M40 57 384 00:24:16 (520)00:24:34 (581)00:22:30 (477)01:40:21 (1943) 01:39:38 (399) 01:40:21 00:34:40
399 477 Całuch Tobiasz KTC M25 59 383 00:22:09 (193)00:23:57 (422)00:23:21 (352)00:21:20 (267)00:06:52 (476) 01:40:10 (430) 01:40:21 00:34:40
400 818 Więckowicz Marcin M25 60 385 00:25:12 (614)00:24:07 (487)00:23:11 (320)00:20:59 (230)00:06:31 (282) 01:39:25 (384) 01:40:21 00:34:40
401 1808 Sobolewski Michał Dogoń Grodzisk M30 82 382 00:25:29 (641)00:24:13 (511)00:23:47 (443)00:21:40 (334)00:06:35 (316) 01:39:25 (383) 01:40:21 00:34:40
402 966 Gołaszewski Marek FORFIT GDAŃSK M35 91 387 00:24:26 (454)00:24:02 (464)00:23:35 (399)00:21:29 (293)00:06:17 (192) 01:39:59 (420) 01:40:23 00:34:42
403 1162 Jaszczykowski Tomasz M35 90 386 00:24:50 (564)00:23:44 (373)00:23:41 (418)00:22:04 (396)00:06:27 (248) 01:39:51 (412) 01:40:23 00:34:42
404 64 Jeremicz Marcin Sportevo M35 92 388 00:24:02 (391)00:23:45 (378)00:23:24 (359)00:21:57 (382)00:06:53 (489) 01:39:57 (418) 01:40:24 00:34:43
405 216 Mróz Marek GRUPA MALBORK / PASJA CZYNI WOLNYM BIURO OBSŁUGI FIRM PIO-MAR s.c. M35 93 390 00:24:23 (444)00:23:52 (400)00:23:49 (448)00:21:54 (376)00:06:56 (521) 01:39:41 (404) 01:40:25 00:34:44
406 1104 Krasowski Łukasz M30 83 389 00:23:57 (380)00:23:58 (425)00:23:11 (317)00:21:57 (383)00:06:53 (484) 01:40:01 (421) 01:40:25 00:34:44
407 1001 Czoska Mateusz M25 61 391 00:24:37 (509)00:23:58 (424)00:23:10 (316)00:21:56 (381)00:06:43 (389) 01:39:38 (400) 01:40:26 00:34:45
408 991 Czoska Arkadiusz Drużynowa Liga Biegowa Banku PKO BP M30 84 392 00:24:37 (508)00:23:39 (353)00:24:17 (515)00:22:04 (400)00:06:45 (400) 01:39:39 (401) 01:40:26 00:34:45
409 1824 Bieliński Dariusz M40 58 393 00:23:41 (336)00:23:49 (392)00:23:21 (353)00:21:46 (357)00:06:46 (413) 01:40:04 (423) 01:40:27 00:34:46
410 1088 Wyrwicki Rafał M30 85 395 00:24:36 (498)00:23:55 (412)00:23:20 (351)00:21:36 (322)00:06:56 (528) 01:39:40 (403) 01:40:28 00:34:47
411 982 Kępka Marcin LABOSPORT / F3TEAM M30 86 394 00:24:41 (537)00:24:09 (494)00:23:28 (374)00:21:40 (338)00:06:56 (530) 01:39:29 (389) 01:40:28 00:34:47
412 929 Dudzik Marek KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 59 398 00:24:14 (424)00:23:34 (343)00:22:57 (281)00:20:50 (215)00:06:58 (551) 01:39:43 (405) 01:40:29 00:34:48
413 1876 Majsner Grzegorz KB Zawał M30 88 397 00:26:40 (844)00:22:47 (263)00:22:56 (280)00:23:44 (753)00:06:28 (260) 01:39:30 (392) 01:40:29 00:34:48
414 2229 Neubauer Grzegorz DANFOSS POLAND M30 87 396 00:23:08 (285)00:24:00 (453)00:23:13 (326)00:21:49 (364)00:07:54 (1164) 01:39:58 (419) 01:40:29 00:34:48
415 1349 Łużyński Grzegorz 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego M50 17 399 00:24:33 (468)00:23:50 (394)00:23:42 (425)00:22:13 (426)00:06:55 (509) 01:39:49 (410) 01:40:30 00:34:49
416 798 Grabias Aleksandra K25 5 17 00:24:02 (390)00:23:43 (369)00:23:53 (457)00:22:12 (422)00:06:51 (470) 01:39:51 (411) 01:40:38 00:34:57
417 2192 Owczarek Dariusz M30 89 400 00:23:40 (332)00:24:19 (537)00:23:48 (444)00:21:30 (297)00:07:10 (705) 01:39:52 (413) 01:40:38 00:34:57
418 2223 Karpiński Melchior www.LightBox.pl M25 62 401 00:24:39 (523)00:23:42 (366)00:23:31 (390)00:22:05 (402)00:06:22 (222) 01:39:31 (394) 01:40:38 00:34:57
419 2235 Józefiak Katarzyna SPORTEVO bangbangdesign.pl K30 10 18 00:24:25 (449)00:06:59 (563) 01:39:56 (416) 01:40:42 00:35:01
420 1633 Radtke Rafał KB GOCH Bytów M35 94 402 00:24:00 (454)00:23:35 (401)00:21:04 (238)01:40:42 (1944) 01:39:48 (408) 01:40:42 00:35:01
421 1515 Podkowski Wojciech Morsy Gdynskie M45 27 403 00:25:44 (687)00:23:56 (416)00:24:04 (483)00:22:09 (416)00:06:20 (212) 01:39:14 (372) 01:40:43 00:35:02
422 1114 Przysiężny Grzegorz Klub Biegacza GALION; BBL Gdańsk M50 18 404 00:23:46 (354)00:24:37 (597)00:23:36 (404)00:20:43 (199)00:06:49 (441) 01:40:35 (440) 01:40:44 00:35:03
423 744 Wołowczyk Tomasz M30 90 405 00:25:37 (671)00:23:58 (431)00:23:29 (375)00:22:01 (391)00:06:13 (159) 01:40:06 (424) 01:40:46 00:35:05
424 1578 Masłowski Andrzej biegamyrazem.pl M40 60 406 00:24:36 (491)00:23:47 (382)00:23:53 (459)00:22:39 (513)00:06:43 (390) 01:39:55 (415) 01:40:47 00:35:06
425 1760 Szyca Łukasz M30 91 407 00:23:40 (331)00:23:38 (349)00:23:44 (436)00:23:01 (590)00:06:50 (465) 01:40:31 (437) 01:40:49 00:35:08
426 356 Szymański Artur M35 95 408 00:23:34 (318)00:24:01 (456)00:23:29 (379)00:21:49 (362)00:06:53 (485) 01:40:40 (443) 01:40:50 00:35:09
427 619 Walaszkowski Patryk M25 63 409 00:24:35 (489)00:23:53 (402)00:24:24 (543)00:22:45 (527)00:06:57 (535) 01:40:08 (426) 01:40:51 00:35:10
428 938 Król Sebastian M25 64 410 00:22:24 (223)00:23:32 (337)00:23:39 (408)00:21:48 (361)00:07:25 (884) 01:40:41 (444) 01:40:51 00:35:10
429 96 Chmieliński Radosław M35 96 411 00:25:18 (621)00:23:58 (434)00:23:22 (355)00:21:59 (384)00:06:35 (314) 01:38:35 (340) 01:40:52 00:35:11
430 2138 Powiertowski Adam M35 97 412 00:24:38 (514)00:23:58 (437)00:23:26 (368)00:22:07 (411)00:06:58 (553) 01:40:17 (434) 01:40:55 00:35:14
431 527 Bielicki Piotr OSP Brodnica M25 65 413 00:24:29 (462)00:23:57 (421)00:23:42 (426)00:22:12 (423)00:06:56 (524) 01:40:09 (428) 01:40:56 00:35:15
432 1964 Głuszczak Wojciech Czyste Miasto Gdańsk M40 61 414 00:24:10 (418)00:22:30 (215)00:23:22 (356)00:24:52 (1008)00:06:56 (522) 01:39:57 (417) 01:40:57 00:35:16
433 1895 Piotrak Marcin M35 98 415 00:22:57 (271)00:23:38 (350)00:24:22 (535)00:23:10 (629)00:07:17 (791) 01:40:17 (433) 01:40:58 00:35:17
434 1576 Landowski Piotr KM PSP GDAŃSK M30 92 417 00:22:50 (261)00:24:01 (455)00:23:29 (378)00:22:22 (451)00:07:00 (572) 01:40:45 (449) 01:41:00 00:35:19
435 2024 Kopij Maciej Drużyna MeritumBank i Partnerzy Victoria Sztum M40 62 416 00:24:10 (416)00:24:00 (447)00:23:30 (386)00:22:23 (454)00:06:58 (548) 01:40:26 (435) 01:41:00 00:35:19
436 2278 Thiel Justyna KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK K40 1 19 00:24:10 (419)00:24:03 (469)00:23:54 (463)00:22:28 (472)00:06:57 (533) 01:40:27 (436) 01:41:00 00:35:19
437 753 Frątczak Piotr MOLDE TEAM MOLDE TEAM M30 93 419 00:23:50 (362)00:24:04 (477)00:23:54 (464)00:22:21 (448)00:06:47 (422) 01:40:44 (446) 01:41:02 00:35:21
438 1428 Chomik Mariusz M35 99 418 00:24:04 (395)00:23:40 (360)00:23:37 (406)00:22:22 (450)00:06:39 (348) 01:40:32 (438) 01:41:02 00:35:21
439 709 Kowalski Daniel M25 66 420 00:24:23 (446)00:24:12 (508)00:23:35 (398)00:22:22 (449)00:07:01 (582) 01:40:07 (425) 01:41:03 00:35:22
440 1303 Seroka Jerzy Triathlon Trójmiasto www.jurekseroka.info M35 100 421 00:24:09 (414)00:23:57 (423)00:23:29 (383)00:22:07 (410)00:06:46 (411) 01:40:44 (447) 01:41:04 00:35:23
441 1255 Drążkowski Daniel niezrzeszony M60 2 422 00:24:39 (527)00:23:48 (391)00:23:29 (381)00:22:12 (421)00:06:58 (546) 01:40:14 (432) 01:41:10 00:35:29
442 47 Tołoczko Tomasz M18 43 423 00:24:52 (572)00:24:18 (529)00:23:46 (439)00:22:04 (397)00:06:49 (442) 01:40:08 (427) 01:41:10 00:35:29
443 782 Spychalska Sylwia XTrainer.pl K25 6 20 00:24:40 (534)00:23:43 (372)00:23:59 (475)00:21:47 (359)00:06:25 (237) 01:40:32 (439) 01:41:13 00:35:32
444 1140 Bodetko Tomasz M25 67 424 00:24:55 (581)00:24:10 (499)00:23:26 (367)00:22:05 (401)00:06:50 (460) 01:40:09 (429) 01:41:14 00:35:33
445 318 Palma Paweł SUBMARINE TEAM M35 101 425 00:24:27 (457)00:24:10 (497)00:23:27 (369)00:22:05 (403)00:07:06 (653) 01:40:49 (453) 01:41:14 00:35:33
446 901 Kwiatkowski Artur SUBMARINE TEAM M35 103 426 00:24:27 (456)00:07:06 (650) 01:40:49 (454) 01:41:15 00:35:34
447 967 Butor Arkadiusz 12tri.pl M35 102 427 00:24:01 (458)00:23:41 (417)00:21:49 (365)01:41:15 (1945) 01:40:14 (431) 01:41:15 00:35:34
448 1307 Karwacki Maciej Gabinet Rehabilitacji RE-FORMA M25 68 428 00:24:43 (543)00:23:59 (443)00:23:12 (324)00:22:33 (489)00:07:02 (606) 01:40:46 (450) 01:41:16 00:35:35
449 1975 Słodowicz Piotr Grupa Trójmiasto M40 63 430 00:24:34 (474)00:23:58 (426)00:23:14 (328)00:22:31 (478)00:07:02 (605) 01:40:38 (441) 01:41:20 00:35:39
450 1976 Pietrzak Piotr Akademia Biegania M45 28 429 00:24:35 (487)00:23:39 (354)00:23:33 (395)00:23:12 (637)00:07:02 (602) 01:40:39 (442) 01:41:20 00:35:39
451 1563 Pobłocki Krzysztof PAPUNIS TEAM GDYNIA M40 64 431 00:23:42 (339)00:23:58 (429)00:23:19 (349)00:22:32 (488)00:07:15 (762) 01:41:21 (471) 01:41:21 00:35:40
452 2164 Siekiera Jerzy M35 104 432 00:24:35 (486)00:23:20 (313)00:23:42 (422)00:22:28 (473)00:07:02 (596) 01:40:42 (445) 01:41:26 00:35:45
453 511 Małkowski Tomasz M45 29 433 00:24:36 (490)00:24:17 (526)00:24:59 (661)00:22:55 (559)00:07:22 (853) 01:40:47 (452) 01:41:28 00:35:47
454 332 Florczuk Marcin M18 44 434 00:22:21 (217)00:24:22 (547)00:23:34 (396)00:22:08 (412)00:06:57 (534) 01:41:20 (468) 01:41:29 00:35:48
455 927 Grabowski Dariusz KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 65 435 00:24:16 (434)00:24:05 (482)00:23:41 (415)00:22:42 (518)00:07:12 (736) 01:40:47 (451) 01:41:32 00:35:51
456 1082 Bejrowski Piotr M25 69 436 00:23:47 (356)00:24:07 (488)00:24:42 (614)00:22:23 (455)00:07:21 (838) 01:41:27 (474) 01:41:36 00:35:55
457 218 Kaczyńska Marzena K25 7 21 00:23:59 (387)00:23:47 (384)00:24:09 (496)00:23:02 (598)00:06:30 (278) 01:41:13 (466) 01:41:41 00:36:00
458 1365 Paszkowski Paweł M25 70 437 00:23:30 (310)00:24:14 (515)00:23:50 (451)00:22:12 (424)00:07:14 (755) 01:41:11 (464) 01:41:42 00:36:01
459 1217 Twarowski Michal M40 66 438 00:24:41 (535)00:24:02 (463)00:23:28 (371)00:22:29 (476)00:06:46 (415) 01:40:45 (448) 01:41:43 00:36:02
460 2297 Pawelski Jakub BPH Runners Team BPH Runners Team M25 71 439 00:24:40 (533)00:24:22 (545)00:24:07 (492)00:22:26 (466)00:07:06 (655) 01:41:08 (462) 01:41:45 00:36:04
461 1561 Grzyb Łukasz M25 72 440 00:24:14 (429)00:23:53 (404)00:23:40 (410)00:22:59 (579)00:06:39 (344) 01:41:25 (472) 01:41:48 00:36:07
462 755 Gessek Jan M30 94 441 00:24:19 (436)00:23:49 (393)00:23:41 (416)00:23:03 (600)00:07:00 (573) 01:41:12 (465) 01:41:51 00:36:10
463 2002 Naumowicz Michał M30 95 442 00:24:12 (422)00:23:20 (314)00:23:42 (423)00:22:26 (468)00:07:09 (697) 01:41:07 (461) 01:41:54 00:36:13
464 1710 Borkowski Bartłomiej M25 73 443 00:25:34 (662)00:23:59 (441)00:23:32 (393)00:23:04 (605)00:06:54 (502) 01:41:04 (458) 01:41:56 00:36:15
465 727 Grygorowicz Marcin M30 96 444 00:24:35 (481)00:24:44 (624)00:24:18 (516)00:21:26 (285)00:06:47 (425) 01:41:32 (477) 01:41:57 00:36:16
466 739 Lach Łukasz M30 97 445 00:25:22 (632)00:24:25 (561)00:23:42 (428)00:22:10 (418)00:06:10 (139) 01:41:05 (460) 01:42:00 00:36:19
467 1317 Pankau Rafał M35 105 446 00:24:47 (552)00:24:16 (523)00:23:51 (455)00:22:13 (428)00:07:03 (608) 01:41:52 (486) 01:42:07 00:36:26
468 766 Płotka Witold Straszyn Biega Straszyn Biega / Intel Runners M45 30 447 00:24:43 (544)00:24:27 (564)00:23:25 (365)00:22:27 (470)00:07:07 (668) 01:41:26 (473) 01:42:10 00:36:29
469 908 Semmerling Adam LOTOS Running Team M30 98 448 00:24:58 (591)00:24:09 (492)00:24:10 (501)00:22:19 (442)00:06:53 (487) 01:41:27 (475) 01:42:10 00:36:29
470 821 Mierzwiński Marek M50 19 450 00:24:37 (503)00:24:31 (583)00:24:14 (507)00:22:05 (404)00:06:56 (526) 01:41:11 (463) 01:42:11 00:36:30
471 1406 Dąbrowski Łukasz M30 99 449 00:24:14 (430)00:23:58 (435)00:24:31 (568)00:22:29 (474)00:07:07 (662) 01:41:50 (484) 01:42:11 00:36:30
472 1612 Dzieliński Daniel Akademia Marynarki Wojennej M18 45 452 00:24:47 (553)00:24:16 (521)00:24:50 (636)00:23:30 (700)00:06:29 (268) 01:41:34 (478) 01:42:14 00:36:33
473 1715 Pasztelan Piotr M35 106 451 00:22:58 (272)00:24:42 (617)00:23:43 (430)00:21:36 (320)00:06:40 (349) 01:41:52 (487) 01:42:14 00:36:33
474 786 Grott Tomasz Ex Siedlce Gdańsk M35 107 453 00:25:35 (664)00:24:12 (509)00:23:58 (472)00:22:47 (534)00:06:39 (346) 01:41:01 (456) 01:42:15 00:36:34
475 285 Dyś Jarosław M35 108 454 00:24:15 (433)00:23:52 (399)00:24:11 (502)00:22:48 (537)00:07:09 (700) 01:42:03 (492) 01:42:21 00:36:40
476 1848 Ojczenasz Andrzej M35 109 456 00:24:27 (459)00:24:29 (572)00:24:35 (584)00:22:43 (522)00:07:05 (635) 01:41:46 (483) 01:42:23 00:36:42
477 1606 Boguski Rafał M30 100 457 00:23:40 (329)00:23:50 (395)00:23:43 (433)00:23:02 (595)00:06:56 (518) 01:42:06 (496) 01:42:23 00:36:42
478 1878 Lewna Adam LIGHTBOX M25 74 455 00:24:08 (410)00:24:33 (584)00:24:32 (573)00:21:51 (366)00:07:40 (1042) 01:41:20 (469) 01:42:23 00:36:42
479 1328 Trosdowska Martyna K18 3 22 00:24:51 (569)00:24:30 (577)00:24:14 (509)00:21:15 (253)00:06:38 (338) 01:41:36 (479) 01:42:25 00:36:44
480 558 Woźniak Tomasz Tridea Team M35 110 458 00:25:54 (713)00:23:28 (331)00:23:39 (409)00:23:17 (653)00:06:34 (307) 01:41:19 (467) 01:42:27 00:36:46
481 898 Świeca Adam Cyklo Team M25 75 459 00:24:32 (465)00:23:59 (439)00:24:01 (480)00:23:08 (625)00:07:33 (978) 01:40:57 (455) 01:42:29 00:36:48
482 1966 Gajewski Grzegorz AKADEMIA BIEGANIA M30 101 460 00:24:38 (517)00:24:19 (535)00:24:23 (541)00:22:37 (505)00:06:45 (401) 01:41:43 (480) 01:42:31 00:36:50
483 855 Wiatr Jacek M35 111 461 00:24:37 (504)00:23:39 (355)00:24:43 (617)00:23:18 (657)00:06:35 (312) 01:42:05 (495) 01:42:31 00:36:50
484 98 Krause Michał M25 76 462 00:23:21 (300)00:24:26 (563)00:24:22 (536)00:23:15 (645)00:07:31 (948) 01:42:15 (502) 01:42:32 00:36:51
485 1524 Maliszewski Krzysztof M40 67 463 00:23:40 (328)00:24:00 (446)00:24:42 (613)00:23:41 (735)00:06:57 (537) 01:42:31 (512) 01:42:40 00:36:59
486 1751 Kłosiewicz Wojtek M35 112 464 00:22:53 (262)00:24:16 (524)00:24:07 (489)00:21:47 (360)00:07:26 (890) 01:42:25 (506) 01:42:42 00:37:01
487 416 Kuryłek Tomasz M35 113 465 00:26:05 (748)00:23:39 (351)00:24:26 (549)00:24:08 (846)00:06:28 (259) 01:41:20 (470) 01:42:43 00:37:02
488 682 Zinkel Jacek M50 20 466 00:22:38 (241)00:24:41 (613)00:23:50 (453)00:23:08 (624)00:07:55 (1171) 01:42:28 (510) 01:42:46 00:37:05
489 410 Augustyniak Wiktor Akademia Marynarki Wojennej M18 46 467 00:23:32 (314)00:24:00 (451)00:23:53 (460)00:23:01 (591)00:07:36 (1003) 01:42:28 (509) 01:42:47 00:37:06
490 1798 Wiwatowski Wojciech DWOJEWKORONIE.PL www.dwojewkoronie.pl M40 68 468 00:24:35 (483)00:23:56 (414)00:23:24 (361)00:21:40 (335)00:07:19 (823) 01:42:48 (526) 01:42:48 00:37:07
491 1173 Daduń Tomasz www.pomozprzemkowi.pl M40 69 469 00:27:12 (906)00:24:19 (536)00:24:31 (569)00:23:22 (674)00:06:38 (334) 01:41:46 (482) 01:42:50 00:37:09
492 1739 Klimczuk Tomasz M40 70 470 00:23:05 (277)00:23:38 (348)00:23:35 (397)00:22:24 (458)00:07:35 (996) 01:42:36 (516) 01:42:52 00:37:11
493 324 Dąbrowski Mariusz XTrack M40 71 471 00:26:15 (781)00:24:44 (625)00:23:41 (419)00:22:03 (395)00:07:02 (597) 01:41:05 (459) 01:42:54 00:37:13
494 1121 Jankowski Maciej M35 114 472 00:25:50 (703)00:24:00 (449)00:23:43 (431)00:23:25 (682)00:06:40 (355) 01:41:44 (481) 01:42:58 00:37:17
495 334 Dutkiewicz Krzysztof DKS Riviera Brzeźnieńska M45 31 473 00:24:35 (484)00:24:09 (491)00:23:54 (465)00:23:15 (644)00:07:17 (800) 01:42:11 (500) 01:43:00 00:37:19
496 1160 Sęk Maciej M25 77 474 00:24:28 (460)00:24:02 (462)00:24:12 (503)00:23:02 (599)00:07:16 (777) 01:42:26 (508) 01:43:02 00:37:21
497 1839 Rybak Krzysztof Bieszczadzkie Jelonki M40 73 477 00:24:39 (524)00:24:41 (608)00:24:13 (504)00:21:34 (312)00:07:08 (681) 01:41:59 (489) 01:43:03 00:37:22
498 423 Nowakowski Lukasz LOTOS Team M35 116 478 00:26:05 (749)00:24:18 (530)00:24:08 (494)00:22:01 (390)00:06:30 (280) 01:42:17 (504) 01:43:03 00:37:22
499 1750 Dębowska Beata K40 2 23 00:26:02 (733)00:24:34 (586)00:23:58 (473)00:21:51 (372)00:06:34 (308) 01:42:29 (511) 01:43:03 00:37:22
500 1505 Bryska Radek M35 115 476 00:25:57 (721)00:24:09 (493)00:23:49 (449)00:23:24 (678)00:06:43 (377) 01:42:15 (503) 01:43:03 00:37:22
501 933 Makarski Jarosław KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 72 475 00:24:14 (427)00:24:03 (473)00:24:58 (657)00:24:00 (814)00:07:27 (904) 01:42:26 (507) 01:43:03 00:37:22
502 1579 Ligman Wacław M35 117 480 00:22:55 (267)00:24:39 (605)00:24:35 (582)00:21:52 (373)00:07:09 (690) 01:42:52 (530) 01:43:05 00:37:24
503 2215 Furman Kornel UKS TRS SUSZ M18 47 479 00:24:52 (574)00:24:05 (479)00:24:36 (591)00:23:01 (589)00:07:07 (669) 01:42:35 (514) 01:43:05 00:37:24
504 1075 Kolaczkowski Bartosz Bartosz Kolaczkowski Bartosz Kolaczkowski M18 48 481 00:24:38 (519)00:24:31 (579)00:24:08 (495)00:23:16 (651)00:06:48 (436) 01:42:19 (505) 01:43:08 00:37:27
505 1481 Madany Krzysztof M50 21 482 00:24:06 (401)00:24:05 (481)00:23:59 (477)00:22:29 (475)00:07:07 (665) 01:42:47 (525) 01:43:08 00:37:27
506 359 Wałęga Paweł M35 118 483 00:25:35 (667)00:24:06 (485)00:24:14 (508)00:23:43 (745)00:07:01 (584) 01:42:03 (493) 01:43:09 00:37:28
507 74 Drozdowski Daniel biegamyrazem.pl M25 79 485 00:23:44 (348)00:24:15 (518)00:25:02 (673)00:22:43 (521)00:07:24 (871) 01:42:58 (539) 01:43:11 00:37:30
508 1559 Piekarski Tomasz Tenis Klub Bytów M25 78 484 00:24:38 (515)00:24:06 (483)00:24:16 (513)00:22:58 (574)00:06:33 (300) 01:42:55 (532) 01:43:11 00:37:30
509 183 Szymański Adam Profarm Lębork Profarm M40 74 486 00:24:53 (577)00:24:56 (664)00:24:16 (512)00:21:42 (342)00:06:58 (552) 01:42:02 (491) 01:43:11 00:37:30
510 366 Ścibior Jerzy M25 80 487 00:25:53 (709)00:24:21 (543)00:24:39 (602)00:23:33 (713)00:06:25 (240) 01:42:12 (501) 01:43:12 00:37:31
511 1280 Potrykus Sławomir M35 119 488 00:23:44 (347)00:24:45 (629)00:25:20 (740)00:22:48 (536)00:06:58 (558) 01:43:09 (553) 01:43:15 00:37:34
512 1553 Konatowski Tadeusz M45 32 489 00:23:49 (359)00:24:28 (571)00:24:17 (514)00:22:28 (471)00:06:33 (301) 01:43:09 (554) 01:43:15 00:37:34
513 1133 Jaks Tomasz M25 81 490 00:25:18 (622)00:25:02 (682)00:24:31 (570)00:22:49 (541)00:06:45 (405) 01:42:43 (523) 01:43:16 00:37:35
514 685 Grzelinski Przemyslaw M30 102 491 00:23:50 (361)00:24:07 (486)00:24:21 (532)00:23:40 (730)00:07:10 (710) 01:43:08 (552) 01:43:22 00:37:41
515 2144 Dragan Jan M45 33 492 00:23:51 (365)00:07:25 (889) 01:42:56 (535) 01:43:24 00:37:43
516 1411 Łuć Wojciech M35 120 493 00:24:22 (550)00:23:56 (468)00:21:41 (340)01:43:24 (1946) 01:42:37 (517) 01:43:24 00:37:43
517 1153 Romanów Przemek Trucht Tarchomin Team M30 103 494 00:26:27 (820)00:25:01 (676)00:24:20 (526)00:21:55 (377)00:07:00 (578) 01:41:29 (476) 01:43:26 00:37:45
518 910 Orzechowski Paweł brak brak M25 82 495 00:25:21 (631)00:24:21 (544)00:24:33 (576)00:23:49 (773)00:06:54 (505) 01:42:35 (515) 01:43:31 00:37:50
519 848 Strojnowski Sławomir M50 22 496 00:23:35 (320)00:23:51 (396)00:23:17 (341)00:21:46 (356)00:07:15 (766) 01:43:20 (560) 01:43:33 00:37:52
520 2130 Sitkiewicz Mateusz M25 83 498 00:27:36 (960)00:24:20 (538)00:24:13 (506)00:22:23 (456)00:07:05 (632) 01:41:03 (457) 01:43:35 00:37:54
521 877 Mucha Damian M35 121 499 00:25:43 (685)00:24:48 (636)00:24:19 (521)00:22:06 (406)00:06:56 (527) 01:42:08 (498) 01:43:35 00:37:54
522 2321 Zieliński Henryk KTS IRONMAN M60 3 497 00:25:31 (652)00:24:30 (573)00:24:48 (630)00:22:45 (530)00:06:51 (473) 01:42:53 (531) 01:43:35 00:37:54
523 581 Sawicki Piotr Intel Runners M35 122 500 00:24:40 (531)00:24:38 (600)00:24:45 (620)00:22:21 (447)00:06:55 (514) 01:42:51 (529) 01:43:38 00:37:57
524 212 Brzuzy Tomasz LOTOS Running Team M35 123 501 00:25:17 (620)00:24:52 (646)00:24:32 (571)00:22:25 (462)00:06:38 (333) 01:42:59 (541) 01:43:39 00:37:58
525 1831 Becker Krzysztof Becker TEAM M50 23 502 00:25:15 (618)00:24:00 (448)00:23:46 (440)00:23:46 (762)00:06:38 (340) 01:43:07 (548) 01:43:42 00:38:01
526 854 Sowa Paweł M35 124 503 00:24:35 (479)00:24:41 (611)00:24:37 (595)00:23:20 (667)00:07:36 (1004) 01:42:56 (534) 01:43:43 00:38:02
527 1728 Celiński Tomasz M45 34 504 00:23:57 (379)00:24:05 (480)00:24:26 (547)00:22:58 (573)00:07:08 (680) 01:43:38 (581) 01:43:43 00:38:02
528 1323 Leszczewicz Robert M40 75 505 00:25:18 (624)00:24:12 (507)00:24:33 (578)00:23:15 (647)00:06:57 (544) 01:42:50 (527) 01:43:44 00:38:03
529 1644 Kuich Andrzej M35 125 506 00:24:31 (464)00:23:45 (377)00:24:08 (493)00:23:55 (793)00:07:14 (749) 01:43:28 (569) 01:43:45 00:38:04
530 951 Laskowski Leszek Biegnę za Anię M30 104 507 00:24:21 (439)00:24:46 (631)00:24:21 (529)00:22:38 (511)00:07:38 (1023) 01:41:59 (488) 01:43:47 00:38:06
531 1011 Mach Dawid M30 105 509 00:24:56 (586)00:24:30 (574)00:24:27 (550)00:22:52 (549)00:07:07 (666) 01:43:03 (545) 01:43:48 00:38:07
532 112 Cejko Wojciech Dead on Arrival M35 126 508 00:25:05 (605)00:24:53 (651)00:24:30 (567)00:22:17 (436)00:06:54 (499) 01:42:59 (540) 01:43:48 00:38:07
533 633 Czarnecki Michał 12tri.pl M35 127 510 00:25:19 (625)00:24:11 (502)00:23:58 (474)00:23:04 (603)00:06:50 (464) 01:43:10 (555) 01:43:49 00:38:08
534 1855 Szczygłowski Paweł PGB Sportowa Paczka M25 84 511 00:25:13 (615)00:23:41 (362)00:24:23 (537)00:24:12 (869)00:07:24 (874) 01:42:42 (522) 01:43:50 00:38:09
535 1686 Połom Krzysztof M25 85 512 00:24:43 (541)00:24:42 (615)00:23:44 (434)00:22:47 (535)00:06:51 (467) 01:42:40 (521) 01:43:50 00:38:09
536 785 Kujawski Jarosław Ex Siedlce Gdańsk M45 35 514 00:25:35 (665)00:24:03 (468)00:23:48 (445)00:23:33 (708)00:07:04 (623) 01:42:38 (519) 01:43:52 00:38:11
537 2071 Kossakowski Paweł STARZY KARAJĄ M18 49 513 00:24:30 (463)00:24:42 (614)00:24:33 (577)00:22:45 (528)00:07:58 (1199) 01:43:21 (563) 01:43:52 00:38:11
538 2188 Smalec Bartosz RKS HUWDU M30 106 515 00:25:07 (607)00:23:32 (335)00:24:24 (545)00:24:32 (940)00:06:46 (410) 01:43:00 (543) 01:43:53 00:38:12
539 143 Kowalik Hubert M35 128 517 00:23:43 (342)00:24:49 (638)00:24:28 (558)00:22:52 (552)00:07:43 (1072) 01:43:29 (572) 01:43:54 00:38:13
540 1161 Falba Karol Latis Logistics Latis Logistics M30 107 516 00:24:49 (562)00:24:18 (533)00:24:23 (540)00:23:15 (646)00:06:56 (519) 01:43:28 (568) 01:43:54 00:38:13
541 1567 Rychter Tomasz M40 76 520 00:24:59 (595)00:24:08 (489)00:24:27 (553)00:23:25 (680)00:07:00 (579) 01:43:05 (546) 01:43:55 00:38:14
542 293 Hajdukiewicz Tomasz Gepard Żuławski M35 130 518 00:24:57 (588)00:24:04 (475)00:24:20 (524)00:23:38 (725)00:06:58 (556) 01:42:57 (537) 01:43:55 00:38:14
543 664 Ronduda Robert KMPGdynia M35 129 519 00:24:58 (593)00:24:08 (490)00:24:25 (546)00:23:11 (632)00:06:55 (512) 01:42:33 (513) 01:43:55 00:38:14
544 1253 Pochwalowski Marcin M40 77 521 00:24:47 (555)00:24:18 (532)00:24:07 (491)00:22:19 (445)00:07:25 (885) 01:42:57 (536) 01:43:56 00:38:15
545 2311 Żochowski Miłosz M18 50 523 00:26:04 (741)00:24:22 (548)00:23:25 (363)00:22:07 (409)00:07:12 (738) 01:42:37 (518) 01:44:00 00:38:19
546 1916 Cesarz Przemysław M30 108 522 00:26:48 (861)00:23:59 (440)00:24:24 (542)00:22:53 (554)00:07:18 (808) 01:41:50 (485) 01:44:00 00:38:19
547 820 Grzenkowicz Jacek M45 36 524 00:25:28 (640)00:24:54 (653)00:24:09 (498)00:22:00 (388)00:07:17 (797) 01:41:59 (490) 01:44:01 00:38:20
548 2313 Szerling Michał trifit.pl trifit.pl M35 131 525 00:26:10 (762)00:23:59 (444)00:23:55 (466)00:23:45 (755)00:06:50 (457) 01:43:08 (551) 01:44:03 00:38:22
549 1915 Milczanowski Konrad M30 109 526 00:24:34 (471)00:24:28 (568)00:24:48 (629)00:23:22 (673)00:07:51 (1136) 01:43:19 (559) 01:44:04 00:38:23
550 185 Klasa Jacek LOTOS Running Team M40 78 527 00:24:20 (438)00:23:58 (436)00:24:18 (517)00:23:50 (778)00:07:08 (685) 01:43:27 (567) 01:44:06 00:38:25
551 383 Marczak Marek M40 79 528 00:24:40 (530)00:24:17 (528)00:24:27 (552)00:23:20 (670)00:07:21 (842) 01:43:07 (549) 01:44:07 00:38:26
552 1298 Rychter Krzysztof parkrun Gdańsk M35 132 529 00:25:00 (598)00:24:51 (643)00:24:09 (497)00:22:17 (435)00:07:04 (622) 01:43:18 (558) 01:44:08 00:38:27
553 1270 Rusak Łukasz CompleXsports Triathlon Team M30 110 531 00:25:45 (692)00:25:08 (705)00:25:09 (697)00:22:31 (481)00:07:06 (643) 01:43:03 (544) 01:44:08 00:38:27
554 430 Ordakowski Filip M18 51 530 00:25:31 (651)00:24:11 (505)00:23:57 (471)00:22:13 (425)00:05:49 (52) 01:43:28 (570) 01:44:08 00:38:27
555 2252 Gruchała Robert M35 133 532 00:27:10 (902)00:24:11 (501)00:24:19 (519)00:22:54 (558)00:06:41 (356) 01:42:04 (494) 01:44:12 00:38:31
556 1903 Stasiewicz Daniel Waniewski Coaching M30 111 533 00:25:22 (633)00:24:14 (517)00:24:38 (597)00:23:07 (621)00:07:27 (907) 01:42:09 (499) 01:44:13 00:38:32
557 1005 Tomczak Kamil Deloitte Adventure Team M25 87 535 00:24:52 (573)00:23:18 (308)00:25:24 (756)00:26:12 (1237)00:07:23 (867) 01:43:08 (550) 01:44:14 00:38:33
558 2106 Bajkowski Bartosz M25 86 534 00:22:31 (232)00:24:38 (599)00:23:54 (462)00:23:07 (620)00:06:49 (444) 01:43:40 (582) 01:44:14 00:38:33
559 719 Ozimski Adam M30 112 536 00:25:37 (673)00:24:47 (632)00:24:04 (484)00:22:37 (504)00:07:00 (577) 01:43:36 (576) 01:44:16 00:38:35
560 737 Folwarski Marcin GMZH Folwarscy M30 113 537 00:25:36 (668)00:24:06 (484)00:24:00 (478)00:23:47 (769)00:07:13 (744) 01:43:21 (562) 01:44:17 00:38:36
561 1144 Bykowski Tomasz M30 114 538 00:24:36 (499)00:24:10 (500)00:24:37 (596)00:23:41 (738)00:07:48 (1113) 01:44:00 (596) 01:44:17 00:38:36
562 1443 Jańczak Tomasz Complexsports M35 134 540 00:24:36 (502)00:24:31 (578)00:24:29 (562)00:22:41 (516)00:07:14 (751) 01:43:35 (575) 01:44:18 00:38:37
563 2141 Wilmont Krzysztof M25 88 539 00:25:40 (679)00:24:54 (652)00:25:03 (675)00:22:45 (529)00:06:57 (536) 01:42:51 (528) 01:44:18 00:38:37
564 1591 Majchrzak Michal MPK Poznań - PN Team M25 89 541 00:24:54 (580)00:23:27 (328)00:23:49 (447)00:23:20 (666)00:06:43 (376) 01:44:00 (597) 01:44:19 00:38:38
565 2208 Barski Bartłomiej M25 90 542 00:25:53 (710)00:24:20 (540)00:25:24 (755)00:23:57 (797)00:07:51 (1132) 01:42:08 (497) 01:44:20 00:38:39
566 747 Dargacz Karol M25 91 543 00:23:44 (350)00:24:45 (626)00:25:07 (689)00:23:19 (664)00:06:56 (529) 01:44:02 (600) 01:44:21 00:38:40
567 1828 Nowak-Śmilgień Alicja K25 8 24 00:24:05 (398)00:24:31 (582)00:24:27 (555)00:22:42 (519)00:07:07 (674) 01:44:19 (621) 01:44:23 00:38:42
568 1809 Samborski Damian M25 92 544 00:25:40 (677)00:24:03 (471)00:24:28 (556)00:23:39 (727)00:07:03 (613) 01:42:57 (538) 01:44:23 00:38:42
569 626 Greszczuk Jarosław M35 136 546 00:24:50 (565)00:24:13 (513)00:23:31 (391)00:24:04 (829)00:07:24 (881) 01:43:52 (590) 01:44:24 00:38:43
570 1790 Bieniek Arkadiusz KSB M35 135 545 00:24:23 (445)00:24:49 (640)00:24:18 (518)00:22:37 (506)00:08:13 (1333) 01:43:45 (587) 01:44:24 00:38:43
571 1436 Komorowska-Sołodowczuk Katarzyna 9 Warmiński Pułk Rozpoznawczy K30 11 25 00:25:32 (656)00:25:06 (698)00:24:57 (654)00:23:26 (685)00:07:09 (691) 01:43:44 (586) 01:44:25 00:38:44
572 1472 Kozielski Paweł Ministerstwo Rolnictwa M35 137 547 00:23:39 (324)00:24:56 (665)00:24:24 (544)00:22:44 (523)00:07:17 (789) 01:44:13 (616) 01:44:25 00:38:44
573 1888 Czaja Marcin M25 93 548 00:25:32 (655)00:24:51 (642)00:24:20 (522)00:22:36 (503)00:06:49 (443) 01:44:00 (598) 01:44:25 00:38:44
574 1769 Lewandowski Rafał Gdynia Harbour Runners M25 94 549 00:25:37 (672)00:24:45 (627)00:24:40 (605)00:22:38 (509)00:07:02 (599) 01:43:29 (571) 01:44:26 00:38:45
575 2351 Kozłowski Marcin XTrainer.pl M35 138 550 00:25:51 (704)00:24:54 (654)00:25:38 (805)00:22:56 (568)00:06:33 (298) 01:43:13 (556) 01:44:27 00:38:46
576 1620 Kaczmarek Marek Old School MTB Gdańsk M35 139 551 00:23:39 (323)00:24:58 (669)00:24:10 (499)00:22:16 (433)00:07:22 (856) 01:44:12 (613) 01:44:29 00:38:48
577 1265 Kowalczyk Magdalena Drakkar Gdańsk K25 9 26 00:25:38 (674)00:24:52 (645)00:24:10 (500)00:22:32 (487)00:07:27 (903) 01:43:37 (578) 01:44:29 00:38:48
578 177 Hinz Marcin www.ironfactory.pl M30 115 552 00:26:02 (732)00:24:56 (659)00:23:41 (420)00:21:33 (304)00:06:55 (511) 01:43:43 (584) 01:44:31 00:38:50
579 1281 Kopeć Michał M25 95 553 00:27:24 (921)00:24:28 (570)00:23:40 (411)00:21:38 (328)00:06:58 (549) 01:42:55 (533) 01:44:32 00:38:51
580 897 Doroszkiewicz Daniel M30 116 554 00:28:14 (1119)00:24:31 (581)00:24:36 (587)00:23:01 (586)00:06:34 (303) 01:43:06 (547) 01:44:34 00:38:53
581 1631 Wójciak Krzysztof M40 80 555 00:25:33 (659)00:24:37 (595)00:24:58 (658)00:24:03 (819)00:06:54 (506) 01:43:38 (579) 01:44:35 00:38:54
582 1473 Ługiewicz Przemysław "Smaruj Na Trening Team” M30 117 557 00:23:39 (325)00:07:19 (820) 01:44:12 (614) 01:44:36 00:38:55
583 2181 Wawrzyniak Karol Tri Gałgan Team M25 96 556 00:24:24 (555)00:24:36 (589)00:24:17 (890)01:44:36 (1947) 01:44:11 (612) 01:44:36 00:38:55
584 384 Szkutnik Michał M18 52 558 00:23:56 (374)00:24:17 (525)00:24:27 (551)00:22:57 (569)00:07:26 (897) 01:44:10 (609) 01:44:39 00:38:58
585 1468 Gawryś Rafał ORKIESTRA REPREZENTACYJNA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ M35 140 559 00:26:03 (737)00:24:13 (510)00:24:47 (626)00:23:45 (756)00:06:59 (559) 01:42:39 (520) 01:44:43 00:39:02
586 1283 Stefanowski Mateusz M25 97 560 00:24:38 (518)00:24:36 (594)00:24:20 (525)00:22:56 (564)00:07:21 (837) 01:44:02 (601) 01:44:44 00:39:03
587 1697 Kuszyński Piotr HAKUNA MATATA M18 53 561 00:25:55 (715)00:23:42 (365)00:24:21 (531)00:23:27 (694)00:06:57 (532) 01:43:23 (564) 01:44:44 00:39:03
588 2184 Radczuk Marcin F3 Team M30 118 562 00:26:18 (788)00:24:28 (569)00:24:43 (615)00:23:01 (585)00:06:57 (540) 01:43:00 (542) 01:44:45 00:39:04
589 1666 Hudzik Krzysztof Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie M40 81 563 00:25:44 (686)00:24:27 (565)00:23:25 (364)00:24:26 (921)00:06:49 (451) 01:42:45 (524) 01:44:45 00:39:04
590 386 Kuzimski Aleksander Padł na Ryj Team M30 119 564 00:24:58 (592)00:24:39 (602)00:24:30 (564)00:22:25 (460)00:07:30 (945) 01:44:03 (602) 01:44:46 00:39:05
591 1357 Krupiński Marek Pszczółkowski Team M40 82 565 00:26:25 (814)00:25:04 (690)00:24:39 (600)00:23:06 (614)00:06:48 (440) 01:43:32 (573) 01:44:47 00:39:06
592 2008 Kaczmarek-Byzdra Aleksandra BBL Gdańsk K40 3 27 00:25:05 (604)00:24:41 (607)00:24:34 (579)00:23:00 (583)00:06:53 (486) 01:44:07 (606) 01:44:47 00:39:06
593 280 Perek Mikołaj M30 120 567 00:25:31 (650)00:24:35 (588)00:24:20 (523)00:22:56 (563)00:07:02 (598) 01:44:10 (610) 01:44:48 00:39:07
594 1267 Bork Marian Zbychowo Team M30 121 566 00:25:49 (699)00:23:40 (356)00:24:03 (482)00:24:55 (1022)00:07:08 (687) 01:43:35 (574) 01:44:48 00:39:07
595 1165 Chylak Paweł Thomson Reuters M30 122 568 00:24:05 (399)00:24:35 (590)00:24:20 (527)00:22:56 (567)00:08:06 (1274) 01:44:07 (605) 01:44:49 00:39:08
596 1109 Mosakowski Piotr Zbychowo team M40 83 569 00:25:49 (700)00:25:02 (680)00:24:39 (601)00:23:02 (596)00:07:09 (689) 01:43:36 (577) 01:44:49 00:39:08
597 1209 Sztejna Joanna Meritum Bank i Partnerzy K18 4 28 00:25:07 (608)00:25:04 (689)00:24:30 (566)00:23:07 (618)00:07:01 (580) 01:43:58 (593) 01:44:51 00:39:10
598 1971 Pisarewicz Karol M25 98 570 00:25:06 (606)00:24:30 (575)00:25:35 (796)00:23:54 (791)00:07:04 (618) 01:43:59 (594) 01:44:51 00:39:10
599 637 Czekaj Andrzej M40 84 571 00:23:40 (330)00:24:20 (539)00:24:49 (632)00:24:24 (915)00:07:17 (792) 01:44:42 (647) 01:44:56 00:39:15
600 687 Drost Robert M30 123 572 00:23:51 (366)00:23:58 (428)00:23:12 (321)00:23:45 (759)00:07:33 (974) 01:44:43 (648) 01:44:57 00:39:16
601 464 Zubkiewicz Juliusz Jaćwing Płaska M35 141 573 00:24:37 (510)00:23:55 (411)00:24:50 (637)00:23:13 (641)00:09:25 (1710) 01:44:09 (607) 01:44:57 00:39:16
602 1412 Milewski Robert CompleXsports Triathlon Team M40 85 574 00:25:29 (646)00:25:21 (749)00:24:22 (534)00:22:17 (437)00:07:31 (955) 01:44:00 (595) 01:44:58 00:39:17
603 1187 Lesner Damian LESNER LESNER M40 86 575 00:26:11 (765)00:24:22 (551)00:25:54 (855)00:24:19 (897)00:06:47 (421) 01:43:27 (566) 01:44:58 00:39:17
604 2143 Kisielewski Zbigniew M35 142 576 00:22:47 (259)00:24:16 (519)00:25:07 (691)00:24:03 (822)00:07:36 (1006) 01:44:47 (652) 01:44:58 00:39:17
605 1590 Curyło Marcin M30 124 577 00:24:24 (447)00:24:17 (527)00:25:09 (699)00:24:01 (816)00:07:09 (695) 01:44:31 (635) 01:44:59 00:39:18
606 1334 Socha Marek M35 144 579 00:24:23 (443)00:07:09 (696) 01:44:31 (634) 01:44:59 00:39:18
607 1936 Buchliński Rafał biegamyrazem.pl M35 143 578 00:25:04 (603)00:24:36 (593)00:24:53 (645)00:23:38 (723)01:44:59 (1948) 01:44:09 (608) 01:44:59 00:39:18
608 546 Kik Andrzej zkm gdansk M65 2 580 00:24:42 (539)00:24:28 (566)00:24:41 (608)00:24:17 (889)00:07:12 (735) 01:44:23 (627) 01:45:01 00:39:20
609 159 Jóskowski Bartłomiej MebS TeaM MebS TeaM M30 125 581 00:24:00 (388)00:23:53 (405)00:24:07 (488)00:24:37 (959)00:07:36 (1001) 01:44:40 (645) 01:45:02 00:39:21
610 1463 Żmudziński Kamil M30 127 582 00:24:27 (455)00:24:31 (580)00:25:06 (686)00:23:25 (683)00:08:01 (1229) 01:44:22 (624) 01:45:05 00:39:24
611 907 Śreniawa-Pisarski Michał Padł Na Ryj Team M30 126 583 00:24:58 (594)00:26:43 (1057)00:23:09 (311)00:20:42 (197)00:07:05 (636) 01:44:22 (623) 01:45:05 00:39:24
612 2268 Nowak Mieszko Triathlon Trójmiasto M30 128 585 00:28:32 (1161)00:25:18 (738)00:25:33 (789)00:23:18 (654)00:06:00 (87) 01:43:26 (565) 01:45:06 00:39:25
613 1690 Milkowski Jerzy M55 11 584 00:23:50 (363)00:24:14 (514)00:25:04 (680)00:24:17 (888)00:07:07 (671) 01:44:59 (663) 01:45:06 00:39:25
614 488 Hoduń Adam M40 87 586 00:24:22 (442)00:24:36 (591)00:25:21 (742)00:24:33 (943)00:07:11 (727) 01:44:39 (643) 01:45:08 00:39:27
615 2348 Noga Krzysztof RT DUON M45 37 587 00:23:04 (276)00:24:11 (503)00:24:45 (621)00:23:44 (750)00:07:35 (994) 01:45:04 (668) 01:45:09 00:39:28
616 272 Sawicz Monika K18 5 29 00:24:47 (556)00:25:02 (684)00:24:40 (606)00:23:18 (659)00:07:42 (1067) 01:44:13 (615) 01:45:09 00:39:28
617 18 Mateja Bożena K55 1 30 00:25:08 (610)00:25:07 (699)00:24:47 (627)00:22:33 (490)00:07:02 (594) 01:44:44 (649) 01:45:10 00:39:29
618 2191 Duda Krystian EBROGYM M25 99 588 00:26:12 (768)00:25:04 (691)00:24:52 (644)00:23:04 (604)00:06:33 (295) 01:44:21 (622) 01:45:12 00:39:31
619 844 Wagener Terje M40 88 589 00:25:24 (637)00:24:41 (609)00:24:46 (625)00:23:05 (611)00:06:49 (448) 01:44:18 (618) 01:45:13 00:39:32
620 767 Bolewski Adam Sportevo M35 145 590 00:25:32 (654)00:25:17 (733)00:25:19 (733)00:22:35 (498)00:07:11 (716) 01:44:40 (644) 01:45:15 00:39:34
621 1656 Kuza Daria K30 12 31 00:25:29 (644)00:24:34 (587)00:25:02 (671)00:23:28 (695)00:06:35 (311) 01:44:33 (640) 01:45:15 00:39:34
622 1360 Dąbrowski Piotr biegamyrazem.pl M45 38 592 00:25:00 (597)00:24:58 (668)00:24:28 (557)00:22:44 (525)00:07:14 (750) 01:44:27 (630) 01:45:18 00:39:37
623 2256 Skoracki Borys M40 89 591 00:25:59 (724)00:24:28 (567)00:24:36 (586)00:22:37 (508)00:07:09 (702) 01:44:23 (628) 01:45:18 00:39:37
624 1424 Suszko Justyna K18 6 32 00:26:54 (872)00:25:16 (729)00:25:19 (732)00:22:35 (499)00:06:43 (391) 01:43:51 (589) 01:45:18 00:39:37
625 2240 Grinberg Małgorzta husky K35 2 33 00:25:29 (642)00:24:24 (556)00:25:17 (725)00:23:36 (717)00:06:41 (357) 01:44:37 (642) 01:45:20 00:39:39
626 1241 Listosz Aleksandra K30 13 34 00:24:52 (576)00:24:13 (512)00:24:42 (610)00:25:43 (1153)00:07:11 (717) 01:44:31 (637) 01:45:20 00:39:39
627 145 Andrearczyk Wojciech M35 146 593 00:23:12 (290)00:25:14 (724)00:24:43 (616)00:22:19 (440)00:07:31 (956) 01:45:11 (674) 01:45:21 00:39:40
628 125 Maciejewski Irek M45 39 594 00:26:30 (827)00:24:43 (619)00:25:09 (698)00:23:32 (706)00:06:36 (324) 01:44:22 (625) 01:45:22 00:39:41
629 975 Gajewski Michał M35 147 596 00:25:01 (600)00:25:08 (702)00:25:12 (709)00:22:41 (517)00:06:59 (561) 01:44:29 (633) 01:45:24 00:39:43
630 2211 Szuniewicz Dariusz Nowe Warpno M25 100 595 00:25:33 (660)00:25:16 (730)00:06:50 (455) 01:44:52 (656) 01:45:24 00:39:43
631 481 Piotrowski Wojciech Meritum & 18bdp Meritum Bank M30 129 597 00:27:57 (1068)00:24:18 (534)00:26:00 (893)00:23:41 (736)01:45:25 (1949) 01:43:15 (557) 01:45:25 00:39:44
632 572 Stefaniak Piotr Klub Mors Łeba M50 24 599 00:24:12 (421)00:25:03 (687)00:24:23 (539)00:22:44 (524)00:07:15 (770) 01:44:58 (661) 01:45:26 00:39:45
633 418 Pstrong Mariusz M40 90 598 00:26:22 (799)00:25:26 (764)00:24:36 (592)00:21:27 (287)00:06:54 (494) 01:44:24 (629) 01:45:26 00:39:45
634 1464 Marciniszyn Grzegorz MORT! M25 101 600 00:27:17 (913)00:25:19 (739)00:25:26 (760)00:23:21 (672)00:06:42 (371) 01:44:15 (617) 01:45:28 00:39:47
635 1933 Wójcik Damian Runnerswalde Darłowo M40 91 601 00:24:43 (540)00:24:52 (648)00:25:13 (711)00:22:59 (578)00:06:43 (388) 01:45:01 (665) 01:45:32 00:39:51
636 1541 Rosa Grzegorz M30 130 602 00:25:29 (645)00:24:43 (621)00:24:34 (580)00:23:02 (593)00:07:00 (569) 01:44:44 (650) 01:45:33 00:39:52
637 2080 Melcer Monika Euro Styl Team K30 14 35 00:26:11 (764)00:25:12 (719)00:25:07 (688)00:22:49 (539)00:07:04 (628) 01:44:27 (631) 01:45:34 00:39:53
638 2082 Kinal Jakub Legalize iT Running Team M30 132 603 00:25:51 (705)00:24:56 (661)00:24:28 (559)00:22:35 (494)00:06:36 (321) 01:44:56 (659) 01:45:35 00:39:54
639 1177 Chlebosz Karolina K25 10 36 00:26:34 (833)00:25:14 (723)00:24:28 (560)00:23:00 (584)00:07:02 (601) 01:44:19 (620) 01:45:35 00:39:54
640 1032 Kozłowski Grzegorz CADOR TEAM M30 131 604 00:26:12 (771)00:24:24 (558)00:25:02 (670)00:24:10 (859)00:06:41 (366) 01:44:10 (611) 01:45:35 00:39:54
641 1127 Durlik Mirosław LOTOS Running Team M35 148 605 00:24:44 (545)00:24:37 (596)00:25:11 (703)00:24:30 (930)00:07:16 (772) 01:44:41 (646) 01:45:36 00:39:55
642 1041 Mularczyk Jacek 1.16 Bydgoszcz Running Club M40 92 607 00:23:50 (364)00:25:13 (721)00:24:51 (641)00:23:30 (699)00:07:29 (927) 01:45:17 (679) 01:45:37 00:39:56
643 1376 Skrzypski Stanisław parkrun Gdańsk M65 3 606 00:24:46 (550)00:25:16 (727)00:24:13 (505)00:20:55 (225)00:07:17 (801) 01:45:03 (667) 01:45:37 00:39:56
644 1093 Buczko Krzysztof Pwo M18 54 608 00:28:39 (1176)00:25:02 (683)00:25:18 (728)00:22:37 (507)00:06:35 (310) 01:43:53 (591) 01:45:38 00:39:57
645 1886 Orciuch Rafał BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE M40 93 609 00:25:59 (723)00:24:51 (644)00:24:21 (530)00:23:05 (608)00:06:43 (384) 01:44:05 (603) 01:45:39 00:39:58
646 451 Naczk Marek KLUB KASZRBSCI KULCI M35 149 610 00:26:17 (786)00:24:50 (641)00:24:21 (533)00:23:05 (606)00:07:07 (673) 01:45:12 (677) 01:45:41 00:40:00
647 507 Dobkowski Tomasz Bo Marek Kazał M35 150 611 00:26:18 (789)00:24:12 (506)00:26:26 (986)00:24:40 (966)00:07:07 (660) 01:45:12 (676) 01:45:41 00:40:00
648 13 Kurpinski Krzysztof WIKA POLSKA RUNNING TEAM WIKA POLSKA M30 133 613 00:23:06 (281)00:24:39 (604)00:25:01 (668)00:22:59 (576)00:07:19 (816) 01:44:56 (658) 01:45:43 00:40:02
649 2246 Krause Maciej Nowe Gutki M35 151 612 00:26:27 (819)00:23:54 (407)00:24:01 (479)00:24:21 (905)00:06:37 (327) 01:43:20 (561) 01:45:43 00:40:02
650 2314 Rojek Marcin Planeta Formy Roja M18 55 614 00:24:47 (557)00:26:21 (993)00:24:41 (609)00:20:46 (210)00:08:41 (1520) 01:45:04 (669) 01:45:44 00:40:03
651 1426 Ćwiklak Bartosz Morsy Gdynskie M30 134 615 00:27:43 (1007)00:25:31 (772)00:25:06 (685)00:22:32 (485)00:06:15 (172) 01:44:55 (657) 01:45:46 00:40:05
652 20 Wiśniewski Jacek LABOSPORT Team M35 152 619 00:25:36 (669)00:25:02 (686)00:25:12 (706)00:23:37 (718)00:07:02 (603) 01:45:33 (691) 01:45:47 00:40:06
653 1066 Zagrodzki Ireneusz TUPOT Ustka M55 12 616 00:24:38 (521)00:24:24 (553)00:24:42 (611)00:23:34 (716)00:07:18 (805) 01:45:30 (687) 01:45:47 00:40:06
654 2174 Marzec Ewa Szczęśliwie Zabiegana K40 4 37 00:26:01 (726)00:24:18 (531)00:24:16 (510)00:23:08 (623)00:07:06 (647) 01:43:50 (588) 01:45:47 00:40:06
655 2006 Mroczka Michał M40 94 618 00:26:51 (868)00:24:49 (637)00:24:59 (662)00:23:58 (810)00:07:14 (752) 01:43:38 (580) 01:45:47 00:40:06
656 690 Bąk Seweryn M25 102 617 00:24:45 (548)00:25:24 (757)00:24:42 (612)00:22:52 (553)00:07:16 (783) 01:45:00 (664) 01:45:47 00:40:06
657 1687 Siudmiak Łukasz SiudmiakTeam M30 135 620 00:25:57 (720)00:06:54 (493) 01:45:27 (682) 01:45:49 00:40:08
658 1688 Bieszke Krystian NAWIGATOR M30 136 621 00:24:47 (633)00:24:37 (594)00:23:07 (619)01:45:50 (1950) 01:43:41 (583) 01:45:50 00:40:09
659 926 Jajko Maciej KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 95 622 00:26:23 (802)00:24:44 (623)00:24:48 (628)00:23:20 (668)00:06:57 (542) 01:45:17 (678) 01:45:51 00:40:10
660 25 Stolarczyk Maciej M40 97 624 00:25:50 (702)00:24:56 (660)00:24:40 (607)00:23:49 (774)00:07:14 (760) 01:45:06 (671) 01:45:56 00:40:15
661 132 Ambroch Henryk LOTOS Running Team M45 40 625 00:25:23 (635)00:24:55 (655)00:24:32 (574)00:22:57 (570)00:07:08 (679) 01:44:48 (653) 01:45:56 00:40:15
662 276 Wasilewski Arkadiusz M40 96 623 00:26:52 (869)00:25:04 (692)00:25:01 (667)00:23:11 (634)00:06:40 (351) 01:43:43 (585) 01:45:56 00:40:15
663 917 Andrzejuk Wojciech WARBUD RUNNING TEAM M30 137 626 00:25:40 (678)00:24:10 (496)00:24:32 (572)00:23:27 (693)00:07:01 (588) 01:45:11 (675) 01:45:57 00:40:16
664 1336 Panasiuk Edward M55 13 627 00:26:21 (798)00:24:56 (662)00:24:26 (548)00:22:22 (452)00:07:28 (919) 01:44:19 (619) 01:45:58 00:40:17
665 392 Gajdus Wiktor Lechia Gdańsk VRC Brzeźno. M30 138 628 00:27:24 (924)00:24:41 (612)00:24:30 (565)00:22:56 (566)00:06:51 (475) 01:44:23 (626) 01:45:59 00:40:18
666 1641 Kaliszewski Bronisław M60 4 629 00:26:47 (855)00:25:01 (675)00:24:29 (561)00:23:07 (617)00:07:06 (654) 01:44:34 (641) 01:46:00 00:40:19
667 495 Lenarciak Marek M35 153 630 00:26:20 (794)00:24:23 (552)00:24:23 (538)00:22:35 (496)00:07:07 (658) 01:44:57 (660) 01:46:04 00:40:23
668 1847 Cejrowski Piotr M30 139 631 00:27:38 (983)00:25:22 (752)00:25:26 (759)00:22:31 (483)00:07:07 (667) 01:44:01 (599) 01:46:06 00:40:25
669 1510 Wyrzykowski Dariusz M35 154 632 00:26:12 (774)00:25:45 (819)00:24:52 (643)00:22:26 (464)00:06:36 (323) 01:45:03 (666) 01:46:07 00:40:26
670 340 Letniowski Maciej Masterlease Sport Team Masterlease M45 41 633 00:26:30 (826)00:24:42 (618)00:24:55 (648)00:22:55 (562)00:06:34 (309) 01:45:21 (680) 01:46:07 00:40:26
671 1946 Kulik Grzegorz TP Nogat Malbork M25 103 634 00:26:26 (816)00:25:06 (697)00:24:36 (588)00:22:49 (542)00:07:10 (704) 01:43:57 (592) 01:46:08 00:40:27
672 1261 Szmidt Oskar M25 104 635 00:26:23 (801)00:25:31 (771)00:24:35 (583)00:22:51 (547)00:07:15 (768) 01:45:33 (690) 01:46:09 00:40:28
673 229 Gosz Adam CompleXsports Triathlon Team M40 98 636 00:26:06 (754)00:25:31 (773)00:24:36 (585)00:22:51 (545)00:07:08 (677) 01:46:05 (714) 01:46:11 00:40:30
674 2200 Marciniak Joanna CompleXsports Triathlon Team K30 15 38 00:26:06 (751)00:25:08 (703)00:25:00 (665)00:23:12 (635)00:07:07 (661) 01:46:05 (713) 01:46:11 00:40:30
675 547 Korzeniowska Aleksandra WARIATY SPORTOWE K30 16 39 00:25:45 (693)00:25:09 (707)00:25:46 (827)00:24:20 (901)00:07:07 (657) 01:45:05 (670) 01:46:12 00:40:31
676 189 Pytel Marcin M30 140 637 00:23:52 (368)00:23:40 (359)00:24:37 (593)00:25:11 (1064)00:07:07 (672) 01:45:46 (698) 01:46:14 00:40:33
677 211 Bobrowski Maciej M40 99 638 00:24:32 (466)00:25:29 (768)00:24:59 (664)00:22:27 (469)00:08:15 (1351) 01:44:44 (651) 01:46:15 00:40:34
678 17 Korol Dagmara K35 3 40 00:26:37 (839)00:24:48 (635)00:25:25 (757)00:24:04 (826)00:06:43 (385) 01:45:11 (673) 01:46:15 00:40:34
679 2320 Chmielewski Marek M45 42 639 00:24:37 (507)00:25:16 (728)00:25:19 (731)00:23:06 (616)00:07:21 (845) 01:45:52 (705) 01:46:15 00:40:34
680 1805 Golas Grażyna K35 4 41 00:25:29 (643)00:24:36 (592)00:25:17 (723)00:24:31 (934)00:07:10 (711) 01:45:37 (693) 01:46:20 00:40:39
681 1207 Karczewski Jan UKS TRS SUSZ M25 105 641 00:24:08 (411)00:24:45 (628)00:24:45 (619)00:22:39 (512)00:07:49 (1125) 01:46:05 (712) 01:46:21 00:40:40
682 235 Konaszewski Slawomir FSO Sport Team M40 100 640 00:27:31 (937)00:25:02 (685)00:24:39 (598)00:22:31 (479)00:06:41 (361) 01:44:07 (604) 01:46:21 00:40:40
683 1006 Zrzelski Michał M35 155 642 00:27:20 (915)00:25:50 (842)00:24:51 (640)00:22:40 (515)00:06:54 (501) 01:44:32 (639) 01:46:26 00:40:45
684 723 Michalczuk Sławomir AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN M50 25 643 00:26:26 (817)00:25:18 (734)00:24:56 (653)00:22:19 (444)00:06:42 (368) 01:45:28 (683) 01:46:29 00:40:48
685 600 Pietryczuk Dariusz M25 106 645 00:27:25 (927)00:24:25 (562)00:24:59 (663)00:23:37 (719)00:06:33 (296) 01:45:30 (686) 01:46:31 00:40:50
686 391 Lepek Marek ZEMSTA RUMBURAKA - REAKTYWACJA!!! M40 101 644 00:26:30 (828)00:25:05 (695)00:25:06 (683)00:23:27 (692)00:07:00 (574) 01:44:31 (636) 01:46:31 00:40:50
687 156 Seńko Piotr Active Malbork M35 156 646 00:26:13 (775)00:25:10 (709)00:26:13 (942)00:24:17 (892)00:06:41 (360) 01:44:49 (654) 01:46:32 00:40:51
688 870 Mańdok Paweł LABOSPORT Team M40 102 647 00:23:22 (304)00:25:57 (884)00:25:44 (823)00:22:23 (453)00:07:33 (979) 01:46:28 (731) 01:46:35 00:40:54
689 1067 Chojnacki Karol M30 141 648 00:26:29 (821)00:25:32 (774)00:24:19 (520)00:23:57 (798)00:06:08 (132) 01:45:06 (672) 01:46:41 00:41:00
690 1220 Delewski Piotr F&F M40 103 650 00:25:54 (711)00:24:30 (576)00:26:40 (1017)00:23:52 (784)00:07:00 (575) 01:45:28 (684) 01:46:42 00:41:01
691 1313 Kwiecień Piotr MASTERLEASE M35 157 649 00:24:34 (473)00:24:02 (461)00:24:36 (590)00:25:02 (1046)00:07:06 (648) 01:46:00 (709) 01:46:42 00:41:01
692 408 Konat Grzegorz EKG Mikoszewo M35 158 652 00:24:57 (590)00:25:19 (740)00:24:58 (659)00:23:25 (681)00:08:06 (1277) 01:45:43 (696) 01:46:43 00:41:02
693 1632 Makaruk Marceli M18 56 651 00:26:07 (755)00:25:58 (888)00:25:17 (721)00:21:31 (300)00:06:54 (495) 01:45:57 (706) 01:46:43 00:41:02
694 866 Drobiński Artur M25 107 655 00:27:35 (947)00:25:27 (765)00:25:11 (702)00:23:19 (665)00:06:23 (228) 01:45:43 (695) 01:46:44 00:41:03
695 1236 Wielgosz Tomasz M30 142 654 00:26:02 (734)00:25:26 (763)00:25:12 (707)00:23:18 (658)00:06:45 (404) 01:46:19 (725) 01:46:44 00:41:03
696 2087 Ulikowski Tomasz M30 143 653 00:26:03 (735)00:24:24 (557)00:24:49 (634)00:23:18 (656)00:06:45 (403) 01:46:20 (726) 01:46:44 00:41:03
697 1925 Bałuka Monika Aktywni Grupa Travel K30 17 42 00:27:27 (930)00:25:59 (892)00:25:16 (719)00:21:44 (350)00:06:48 (433) 01:44:32 (638) 01:46:46 00:41:05
698 824 Tallar Bartosz M25 108 656 00:27:34 (944)00:24:43 (620)00:25:06 (684)00:23:40 (731)00:06:13 (161) 01:45:46 (697) 01:46:46 00:41:05
699 1862 Beczek Dariusz dZH MW M45 43 657 00:25:48 (698)00:25:39 (799)00:26:05 (919)00:22:50 (544)00:07:30 (940) 01:45:22 (681) 01:46:47 00:41:06
700 1775 Demski Krzysztof M50 26 658 00:25:23 (636)00:25:33 (777)00:24:45 (618)00:23:04 (601)00:06:51 (474) 01:46:08 (715) 01:46:48 00:41:07
701 1615 Lunk Krzysztof LIVESTRONG M35 159 659 00:26:38 (842)00:24:20 (541)00:25:04 (677)00:24:37 (954)00:06:50 (462) 01:45:40 (694) 01:46:50 00:41:09
702 1245 Szwedzik Krzysztof M50 27 660 00:24:07 (408)00:24:40 (606)00:25:15 (716)00:24:02 (817)00:08:43 (1537) 01:45:57 (708) 01:46:51 00:41:10
703 1856 Gutowski Grzegorz PGB Sportowa Paczka M40 104 661 00:25:43 (684)00:25:14 (725)00:25:08 (693)00:23:01 (588)00:07:11 (720) 01:45:31 (689) 01:46:51 00:41:10
704 135 Zrzelska Anna K35 5 43 00:26:36 (838)00:24:22 (546)00:25:28 (769)00:24:32 (938)00:06:53 (483) 01:44:58 (662) 01:46:52 00:41:11
705 1988 Rapcia Arkadiusz M35 160 662 00:24:51 (567)00:26:00 (896)00:25:05 (682)00:22:36 (501)00:07:39 (1031) 01:45:46 (699) 01:46:52 00:41:11
706 931 Baranowski Maciej KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 105 663 00:26:24 (807)00:25:33 (779)00:25:13 (713)00:22:33 (492)00:06:47 (424) 01:46:19 (724) 01:46:52 00:41:11
707 2323 Wyrwa Dariusz biegnę po rudą M25 109 664 00:26:35 (837)00:24:10 (495)00:25:45 (826)00:24:38 (964)00:06:59 (564) 01:45:49 (702) 01:46:53 00:41:12
708 961 Gadowski Marcin Meritum Bank i Partnerzy M30 144 666 00:24:36 (495)00:07:47 (1102) 01:46:11 (716) 01:46:56 00:41:15
709 1755 Delegacz Sławomir M50 28 665 00:26:09 (759)00:25:02 (681)00:25:49 (841)00:23:51 (783)01:46:56 (1951) 01:45:52 (704) 01:46:56 00:41:15
710 1397 Tryba Piotr DEKORATORIA.PL DEKORATORIA.pl M40 106 667 00:24:50 (566)00:24:39 (601)00:25:20 (736)00:24:45 (983)00:07:25 (882) 01:46:25 (728) 01:46:57 00:41:16
711 539 Kwidziński Wojciech M40 107 669 00:24:44 (546)00:24:53 (649)00:24:40 (603)00:22:52 (551)00:07:32 (959) 01:46:26 (729) 01:47:00 00:41:19
712 2148 Brandt Paweł SPK M30 145 668 00:27:24 (920)00:24:56 (663)00:24:54 (646)00:23:51 (781)00:07:11 (721) 01:44:50 (655) 01:47:00 00:41:19
713 361 Ogórkiewicz Łukasz M25 110 670 00:25:54 (714)00:25:53 (862)00:25:33 (788)00:22:14 (429)00:07:27 (906) 01:46:03 (711) 01:47:02 00:41:21
714 1080 Siudowski Łukasz M18 57 671 00:26:47 (854)00:25:01 (674)00:25:11 (705)00:23:42 (740)00:06:36 (319) 01:46:31 (732) 01:47:03 00:41:22
715 123 Kulas Paweł Pączek&Pączek Shiraz Team M30 146 672 00:25:52 (707)00:25:36 (788)00:25:20 (738)00:23:18 (655)00:07:18 (812) 01:46:14 (722) 01:47:04 00:41:23
716 1778 Bieliński Maciej JW 3181 M40 108 673 00:25:45 (689)00:25:12 (718)00:24:54 (647)00:23:57 (799)00:07:05 (634) 01:46:15 (723) 01:47:04 00:41:23
717 567 Dera Piotr M30 147 675 00:25:41 (681)00:24:55 (657)00:24:27 (554)00:22:51 (548)00:07:22 (859) 01:46:14 (721) 01:47:06 00:41:25
718 957 Wojnowski Wiesław M30 148 676 00:27:25 (926)00:24:55 (656)00:24:50 (638)00:22:19 (441)00:07:28 (916) 01:45:30 (688) 01:47:06 00:41:25
719 2254 Podgórski Witold powerOn3city M40 109 674 00:28:01 (1082)00:25:10 (710)00:25:07 (687)00:23:26 (688)00:07:01 (589) 01:44:27 (632) 01:47:06 00:41:25
720 799 Rogiński Marcin M40 110 677 00:26:11 (766)00:25:21 (747)00:25:25 (758)00:23:18 (661)00:07:14 (758) 01:45:47 (700) 01:47:08 00:41:27
721 612 Ogiegło Witold M40 111 678 00:25:56 (718)00:25:11 (714)00:24:50 (635)00:23:34 (715)00:07:10 (703) 01:46:13 (719) 01:47:10 00:41:29
722 1451 Małolepszy Piotr M25 111 679 00:26:20 (793)00:24:49 (639)00:25:45 (825)00:23:42 (743)00:07:16 (781) 01:46:02 (710) 01:47:11 00:41:30
723 421 Wierciński Mariusz Apacze M35 161 681 00:25:43 (683)00:24:47 (634)00:26:19 (964)00:24:54 (1017)00:07:16 (773) 01:45:48 (701) 01:47:15 00:41:34
724 400 Pankowski Tomasz BALTIC-STAR M40 112 680 00:23:52 (367)00:26:11 (960)00:24:05 (485)00:22:15 (431)00:07:23 (861) 01:46:59 (753) 01:47:15 00:41:34
725 1662 Czajkowski Aleksander MCS M35 162 682 00:28:00 (1077)00:26:10 (952)00:24:06 (486)00:22:15 (430)00:06:46 (417) 01:46:11 (717) 01:47:17 00:41:36
726 1658 Perak Piotr MCS www.games4android.pl M30 149 683 00:28:00 (1078)00:24:42 (616)00:25:01 (669)00:23:52 (785)00:06:46 (414) 01:46:11 (718) 01:47:17 00:41:36
727 131 Kościelniak Maciej M25 112 684 00:26:12 (772)00:25:08 (706)00:25:02 (672)00:23:49 (775)00:07:31 (954) 01:45:57 (707) 01:47:18 00:41:37
728 923 Naczk Adam KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 113 685 00:25:39 (676)00:25:51 (855)00:24:52 (642)00:23:09 (627)00:07:42 (1065) 01:46:42 (738) 01:47:20 00:41:39
729 839 Andruszkiewicz Bogdan AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/sklepbiegowy.com M60 5 686 00:26:25 (813)00:25:10 (708)00:25:17 (724)00:23:49 (776)00:07:10 (715) 01:46:27 (730) 01:47:27 00:41:46
730 111 Zimny Rafał STUDIO S7 BANINO NSPR M40 114 687 00:25:42 (682)00:25:46 (831)00:25:21 (743)00:22:53 (555)00:07:32 (960) 01:46:58 (752) 01:47:30 00:41:49
731 1869 Jabłoński Paweł 4apple M35 163 688 00:26:50 (864)00:25:52 (856)00:26:04 (915)00:23:42 (742)00:06:40 (352) 01:47:05 (759) 01:47:30 00:41:49
732 2 Guzowska Iwona LABOSPORT Team K40 5 44 00:24:20 (437)00:25:44 (817)00:24:30 (563)00:23:18 (660)00:07:32 (962) 01:47:17 (767) 01:47:30 00:41:49
733 708 Duzinkiewicz Jan M25 113 691 00:27:02 (887)00:26:10 (953)00:25:31 (779)00:21:37 (325)00:06:57 (543) 01:46:13 (720) 01:47:31 00:41:50
734 1459 Kunc Michał M18 58 690 00:28:01 (1084)00:25:47 (834)00:25:21 (741)00:22:53 (556)00:06:12 (154) 01:45:35 (692) 01:47:31 00:41:50
735 1625 Szpanowski Jakub M35 164 689 00:26:49 (862)00:24:25 (560)00:25:33 (787)00:25:18 (1087)00:06:41 (363) 01:47:07 (761) 01:47:31 00:41:50
736 382 Hoppe Lukasz M25 114 692 00:24:29 (461)00:24:35 (589)00:24:39 (599)00:23:58 (809)00:07:47 (1099) 01:47:01 (754) 01:47:32 00:41:51
737 2326 Szczypiński Szymon BPH Runners Team Bank BPH M35 165 693 00:25:50 (701)00:25:50 (843)00:25:32 (782)00:23:00 (582)00:08:33 (1476) 01:45:30 (685) 01:47:35 00:41:54
738 2342 Sieradzki Rafał M35 166 695 00:26:09 (760)00:25:50 (845)00:25:31 (778)00:23:01 (592)00:07:07 (659) 01:46:50 (744) 01:47:38 00:41:57
739 2341 Siborenko Piotr Artur M35 167 694 00:26:09 (758)00:25:24 (759)00:25:24 (754)00:23:39 (726)00:07:07 (664) 01:47:38 (789) 01:47:38 00:41:57
740 2079 Wawrzaszek Olga Krysiewicz K18 7 45 00:25:52 (706)00:25:27 (766)00:25:23 (753)00:23:53 (790)00:07:20 (829) 01:46:46 (740) 01:47:39 00:41:58
741 1031 Kwaśnicki Wojciech M35 168 696 00:25:58 (722)00:25:00 (670)00:25:35 (793)00:24:53 (1014)00:07:06 (646) 01:46:52 (746) 01:47:47 00:42:06
742 1223 Sołobodowski Maciej M30 150 697 00:24:45 (547)00:25:00 (672)00:24:46 (624)00:24:36 (951)00:07:35 (990) 01:46:39 (736) 01:47:48 00:42:07
743 658 Rozmus Wiktor M30 151 698 00:26:01 (730)00:25:18 (736)00:25:46 (831)00:24:15 (879)00:07:27 (908) 01:46:34 (734) 01:47:50 00:42:09
744 1527 Makowski Grzegorz Grupa Kolarska STG M45 44 699 00:24:48 (558)00:26:03 (923)00:25:23 (748)00:22:16 (432)00:07:46 (1092) 01:47:33 (783) 01:47:53 00:42:12
745 35 Badowski Maciej TAG M30 152 701 00:27:35 (955)00:24:14 (516)00:25:23 (750)00:25:05 (1054)00:06:36 (320) 01:46:47 (743) 01:47:53 00:42:12
746 587 Day Nick Intel Runners M25 115 700 00:24:36 (496)00:25:02 (678)00:24:59 (660)00:23:16 (649)00:08:35 (1486) 01:47:09 (762) 01:47:53 00:42:12
747 781 Machoń Paweł M35 169 702 00:27:24 (923)00:25:28 (767)00:25:37 (804)00:24:08 (851)00:07:13 (746) 01:45:51 (703) 01:47:54 00:42:13
748 1129 Skopczyński Jarek M35 170 703 00:25:34 (663)00:25:38 (797)00:25:43 (820)00:23:14 (642)00:07:08 (682) 01:47:31 (781) 01:47:55 00:42:14
749 924 Łepek Agnieszka KS Pidrina Gdynia K40 6 46 00:26:19 (792)00:23:32 (340)00:24:40 (604)00:27:05 (1388)00:07:02 (593) 01:46:46 (742) 01:47:56 00:42:15
750 1087 Adamczyk Marcin BLUE MEDIA TEAM M30 153 704 00:24:48 (559)00:24:04 (474)00:25:34 (790)00:26:36 (1303)00:08:00 (1211) 01:46:24 (727) 01:48:05 00:42:24
751 281 Czerwiński Zbigniew The North Busters M35 171 705 00:24:36 (493)00:25:10 (711)00:25:30 (776)00:24:24 (910)00:07:16 (782) 01:47:21 (771) 01:48:06 00:42:25
752 1497 Rząd Krzysztof M25 116 706 00:25:27 (639)00:24:58 (667)00:25:56 (869)00:24:12 (868)00:07:41 (1050) 01:47:28 (778) 01:48:12 00:42:31
753 670 Santos Martyna K18 8 47 00:25:35 (666)00:25:01 (673)00:25:28 (768)00:24:44 (978)00:07:33 (977) 01:47:12 (765) 01:48:14 00:42:33
754 568 Tołkacz Wojciech -Malbork- M50 29 707 00:25:19 (627)00:26:52 (1086)00:25:55 (862)00:22:32 (484)00:07:43 (1073) 01:47:30 (779) 01:48:15 00:42:34
755 819 Dasiukiewicz Leszek M55 14 708 00:26:38 (841)00:25:55 (870)00:25:37 (800)00:23:05 (610)00:06:19 (206) 01:47:41 (793) 01:48:16 00:42:35
756 118 Okuniewski Marcin www.pomagamynatalii.pl M30 154 709 00:26:51 (865)00:25:55 (871)00:25:37 (803)00:23:05 (607)00:06:50 (452) 01:47:24 (774) 01:48:18 00:42:37
757 385 Stosik Pawel TriMama M30 155 710 00:26:51 (867)00:25:16 (731)00:25:43 (819)00:24:19 (900)00:06:50 (458) 01:47:25 (775) 01:48:18 00:42:37
758 1992 Napiórkowski Grzegorz M40 115 711 00:25:22 (634)00:25:53 (861)00:25:38 (809)00:23:05 (609)00:07:39 (1037) 01:47:20 (769) 01:48:19 00:42:38
759 523 Robinson Paul M60 6 712 00:26:53 (871)00:25:03 (688)00:25:30 (774)00:24:24 (914)00:06:51 (472) 01:47:22 (772) 01:48:20 00:42:39
760 1474 Szultk Magdalena K18 9 48 00:26:01 (731)00:25:00 (671)00:25:59 (889)00:24:42 (970)00:07:22 (852) 01:47:05 (758) 01:48:20 00:42:39
761 1507 Lorek Maciej M45 45 713 00:25:02 (602)00:25:33 (778)00:25:46 (828)00:24:26 (922)00:07:40 (1047) 01:47:02 (756) 01:48:23 00:42:42
762 2050 Szczepański Kamil M30 156 714 00:24:55 (582)00:25:06 (696)00:25:13 (712)00:23:15 (648)00:07:45 (1086) 01:47:49 (798) 01:48:25 00:42:44
763 2001 Mróz Maria K25 11 49 00:27:43 (1002)00:25:23 (755)00:25:27 (764)00:23:29 (697)00:07:08 (683) 01:46:46 (741) 01:48:25 00:42:44
764 1799 Specjalski Krzysztof Dyżurka 13 M35 172 715 00:26:32 (831)00:25:18 (735)00:24:55 (652)00:23:40 (734)00:07:34 (986) 01:47:18 (768) 01:48:25 00:42:44
765 1907 Rymon-Lipiński Waldemar NOLIMITS RUN M40 116 716 00:27:02 (886)00:24:46 (630)00:25:18 (726)00:24:27 (926)00:07:32 (965) 01:46:57 (751) 01:48:27 00:42:46
766 1326 Bolda Dawid M30 157 717 00:26:21 (796)00:26:20 (987)00:26:01 (899)00:21:43 (348)00:07:37 (1014) 01:47:03 (757) 01:48:29 00:42:48
767 817 Koper Sylwester pacemaker M25 117 718 00:27:37 (970)00:24:24 (554)00:25:16 (718)00:24:45 (982)00:06:48 (437) 01:47:35 (785) 01:48:29 00:42:48
768 429 Zioła Łukasz M35 173 719 00:26:03 (738)00:25:53 (860)00:25:16 (717)00:23:02 (594)00:08:06 (1272) 01:46:41 (737) 01:48:34 00:42:53
769 1573 Wilczkowiak Wojciech M25 118 720 00:27:45 (1021)00:25:36 (786)00:26:06 (921)00:25:15 (1075)00:06:38 (332) 01:47:11 (764) 01:48:34 00:42:53
770 525 Szymczak Paweł KB Maniac Poznań M40 117 721 00:24:09 (415)00:07:29 (929) 01:48:20 (819) 01:48:35 00:42:54
771 1574 Halinski Piotr M25 119 722 00:25:50 (846)00:26:01 (902)00:23:51 (780)01:48:35 (1952) 01:47:11 (763) 01:48:35 00:42:54
772 774 Mielewczyk Leszek LTS Lębork M55 15 723 00:25:44 (688)00:25:26 (761)00:25:27 (765)00:23:59 (811)00:07:11 (718) 01:48:06 (813) 01:48:37 00:42:56
773 489 Kuligowski Paweł New Port Runners M35 174 724 00:26:25 (812)00:25:05 (693)00:25:52 (846)00:24:04 (827)00:07:23 (864) 01:47:31 (780) 01:48:40 00:42:59
774 1139 Skura Martyna K25 12 50 00:26:18 (787)00:25:01 (677)00:25:20 (737)00:24:43 (974)00:07:21 (839) 01:47:27 (777) 01:48:40 00:42:59
775 1785 Żal Piotr M40 118 725 00:26:00 (725)00:25:10 (713)00:25:28 (766)00:23:51 (779)00:07:37 (1016) 01:47:07 (760) 01:48:41 00:43:00
776 1536 Popławski-Niewiadomski Wiesław M40 119 726 00:26:47 (858)00:26:14 (974)00:25:08 (695)00:22:35 (497)00:07:29 (934) 01:47:36 (786) 01:48:45 00:43:04
777 915 Gruchała Agnieszka POiNT K35 6 51 00:28:01 (1080)00:25:43 (809)00:24:57 (655)00:22:18 (439)00:06:49 (445) 01:47:34 (784) 01:48:47 00:43:06
778 680 Łopusiewicz Mariusz M50 30 727 00:29:00 (1227)00:25:43 (810)00:25:22 (744)00:23:11 (631)00:06:49 (450) 01:46:36 (735) 01:48:47 00:43:06
779 974 Guz Artur M40 120 729 00:27:33 (943)00:25:48 (839)00:25:00 (666)00:22:49 (538)00:06:59 (565) 01:47:33 (782) 01:48:48 00:43:07
780 1614 Lewandowski Michał Intel Runners M35 175 728 00:27:53 (1052)00:25:26 (762)00:24:55 (649)00:23:16 (652)00:07:18 (810) 01:46:55 (750) 01:48:48 00:43:07
781 78 Ciechociński Bogdan M45 46 730 00:27:40 (988)00:24:38 (598)00:26:21 (971)00:26:14 (1246)00:07:34 (985) 01:47:15 (766) 01:48:51 00:43:10
782 944 Baczewski Daniel LOTOS Team M30 158 731 00:23:11 (288)00:25:12 (717)00:25:10 (701)00:24:44 (979)00:08:27 (1429) 01:48:34 (832) 01:48:51 00:43:10
783 2212 Szaraczyński Łukasz Szarak M30 159 732 00:25:46 (694)00:24:53 (650)00:26:54 (1057)00:25:16 (1078)00:08:01 (1230) 01:47:38 (788) 01:48:53 00:43:12
784 2289 Sołtys Sebastian M35 176 733 00:23:42 (337)00:25:57 (882)00:25:14 (714)00:22:57 (571)00:08:09 (1301) 01:48:38 (834) 01:48:54 00:43:13
785 1784 Styczyński Dariusz M40 121 734 00:27:36 (963)00:25:37 (789)00:25:42 (817)00:24:07 (844)00:07:12 (729) 01:47:56 (805) 01:48:56 00:43:15
786 1863 Zgłobicki Lucjan Runeda M25 120 735 00:26:14 (778)00:25:46 (832)00:26:02 (909)00:24:29 (928)00:07:17 (802) 01:47:51 (800) 01:48:57 00:43:16
787 2306 Deręgowski Bartosz BPH Runners Team M25 121 736 00:25:25 (638)00:26:01 (908)00:26:08 (932)00:24:37 (957)00:07:16 (779) 01:48:06 (812) 01:48:58 00:43:17
788 411 Podgórski Adam M25 122 737 00:24:42 (538)00:25:56 (875)00:25:53 (852)00:23:56 (796)00:07:30 (939) 01:48:21 (820) 01:48:58 00:43:17
789 2015 Łącki Jarosław M35 177 738 00:25:45 (691)00:25:54 (867)00:25:37 (802)00:24:13 (870)00:07:29 (932) 01:48:30 (829) 01:48:59 00:43:18
790 1921 Ziegert Maria K50 1 52 00:25:46 (695)00:25:08 (704)00:24:58 (656)00:23:29 (696)00:07:30 (944) 01:48:31 (830) 01:49:00 00:43:19
791 895 Kowalski Tomasz M25 123 739 00:28:16 (1122)00:25:54 (865)00:27:04 (1083)00:22:38 (510)00:07:12 (740) 01:47:37 (787) 01:49:03 00:43:22
792 1142 Ewa Jeżewska Ewa Padł Na Ryj Team K18 10 53 00:26:24 (806)00:25:08 (701)00:25:13 (710)00:23:44 (751)00:07:04 (621) 01:48:23 (823) 01:49:04 00:43:23
793 2128 Bartelik Krzysztof M35 178 740 00:27:37 (974)00:25:07 (700)00:25:22 (747)00:24:47 (986)00:07:23 (863) 01:46:33 (733) 01:49:05 00:43:24
794 219 Piorkowski Witold M50 31 741 00:26:15 (782)00:25:05 (694)00:25:07 (690)00:25:00 (1035)00:07:34 (982) 01:46:54 (747) 01:49:05 00:43:24
795 1094 Wiśniewski Maciej GRUPA MALBORK M40 122 742 00:26:13 (776)00:23:25 (326)00:25:36 (798)00:28:04 (1491)00:07:43 (1078) 01:47:26 (776) 01:49:08 00:43:27
796 2253 Weber Krzysztof M18 59 743 00:21:46 (166)00:25:58 (885)00:25:23 (749)00:23:26 (684)00:10:20 (1853) 01:48:47 (846) 01:49:11 00:43:30
797 56 Warlikowski Jarosław M35 179 744 00:27:38 (981)00:25:53 (858)00:25:38 (808)00:23:11 (633)00:06:48 (432) 01:47:54 (804) 01:49:13 00:43:32
798 859 Okuniewski Michał www.pomagamynatalii.pl M25 124 746 00:26:54 (873)00:25:45 (824)00:26:02 (908)00:23:53 (788)00:07:37 (1012) 01:47:53 (802) 01:49:13 00:43:32
799 1290 Frączek Rafał KB GOCH Bytów M40 123 745 00:26:37 (840)00:06:56 (523) 01:47:38 (792) 01:49:13 00:43:32
800 1466 Łotocka Olga Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie K30 18 54 00:25:44 (815)00:25:32 (784)00:23:33 (711)01:49:16 (1953) 01:46:51 (745) 01:49:16 00:43:35
801 1702 Ossowski Arkadiusz M45 47 747 00:27:37 (975)00:25:55 (868)00:25:19 (735)00:23:22 (675)00:06:50 (463) 01:47:38 (790) 01:49:16 00:43:35
802 2282 Zygało Jacek M35 180 748 00:27:44 (1010)00:24:21 (542)00:26:23 (975)00:26:16 (1251)00:06:59 (567) 01:48:07 (814) 01:49:19 00:43:38
803 150 Zieliński Jarosław CompleXsports Triathlon Team M40 124 749 00:24:39 (526)00:25:18 (737)00:25:11 (704)00:23:19 (662)00:07:41 (1049) 01:48:54 (855) 01:49:20 00:43:39
804 1749 Siepetowski Marcin M35 181 750 00:28:15 (1121)00:25:20 (746)00:25:54 (856)00:24:32 (936)00:07:19 (822) 01:46:54 (749) 01:49:22 00:43:41
805 2026 Sowa Kinga K18 11 55 00:26:04 (742)00:24:41 (610)00:24:33 (575)00:24:25 (917)00:07:34 (983) 01:48:49 (848) 01:49:24 00:43:43
806 726 Sułecki Mateusz M18 60 751 00:27:20 (917)00:25:13 (720)00:25:53 (850)00:24:30 (932)00:08:25 (1412) 01:47:38 (791) 01:49:24 00:43:43
807 1024 Malinowska Anna K25 13 56 00:26:09 (761)00:25:38 (793)00:25:47 (832)00:23:45 (757)00:07:41 (1060) 01:48:06 (811) 01:49:26 00:43:45
808 508 Pieloch Piotr M30 161 752 00:27:16 (911)00:26:06 (942)00:25:40 (813)00:24:27 (925)00:07:04 (626) 01:47:42 (794) 01:49:30 00:43:49
809 2169 Rusak Michał COMPLEXSPORTS M30 160 753 00:26:06 (753)00:25:36 (784)00:25:12 (708)00:23:09 (628)00:07:11 (724) 01:48:24 (824) 01:49:30 00:43:49
810 1922 Kotas Michał M25 125 756 00:28:05 (1095)00:26:08 (947)00:24:49 (631)00:22:36 (502)00:07:30 (942) 01:47:59 (809) 01:49:32 00:43:51
811 1783 Romaszkiewicz Piotr M35 183 755 00:28:57 (1213)00:25:46 (826)00:25:04 (676)00:23:14 (643)00:07:02 (591) 01:46:45 (739) 01:49:32 00:43:51
812 114 Ostrowski Michał M35 182 754 00:27:37 (968)00:25:20 (745)00:25:54 (857)00:24:32 (941)00:07:51 (1138) 01:47:58 (807) 01:49:32 00:43:51
813 1985 Walendzik Magdalena Virtual Runner Club K18 12 57 00:26:04 (743)00:25:21 (750)00:26:08 (929)00:25:20 (1090)00:07:43 (1068) 01:48:58 (860) 01:49:33 00:43:52
814 701 Ludwiniak Konrad M30 162 757 00:24:57 (589)00:25:32 (775)00:25:22 (745)00:23:31 (703)00:07:47 (1101) 01:49:17 (883) 01:49:33 00:43:52
815 603 Okuniewski Mateusz www.pomagamynatalii.pl M25 127 760 00:28:09 (1109)00:25:45 (822)00:25:02 (674)00:23:00 (581)00:07:01 (586) 01:47:01 (755) 01:49:35 00:43:54
816 1952 Lewandowski Tomasz M35 185 761 00:28:50 (1200)00:25:35 (781)00:26:25 (982)00:24:22 (906)00:06:58 (555) 01:47:48 (796) 01:49:35 00:43:54
817 590 Sosnowski Łukasz Intel Runners TKKF Wodnik Więcbork M25 126 758 00:26:08 (757)00:26:02 (917)00:25:53 (851)00:23:26 (686)00:07:05 (631) 01:49:28 (898) 01:49:35 00:43:54
818 886 Kulik Jacek KULIK&KUREK M35 184 759 00:27:35 (954)00:25:38 (795)00:26:07 (925)00:24:23 (908)00:06:39 (345) 01:47:49 (797) 01:49:35 00:43:54
819 1123 Lenkiewicz Ryszard Akademia Biegania M55 16 763 00:25:45 (690)00:25:55 (872)00:25:53 (853)00:23:09 (626)00:07:43 (1076) 01:48:46 (845) 01:49:36 00:43:55
820 2265 Magdziarz Michał M30 163 762 00:27:46 (1031)00:26:34 (1022)00:25:47 (834)00:23:27 (691)00:06:53 (482) 01:48:12 (818) 01:49:36 00:43:55
821 611 Kusznierewicz Wojciech SuperPoziomka M35 186 764 00:26:46 (853)00:25:46 (828)00:25:10 (700)00:24:25 (916)00:07:06 (644) 01:49:03 (867) 01:49:40 00:43:59
822 2202 Matusiak Małgorzata K18 13 58 00:26:48 (860)00:26:12 (962)00:25:26 (761)00:22:35 (495)00:07:32 (969) 01:47:59 (808) 01:49:41 00:44:00
823 1572 Piwanski Krzysztof 49. Baza Lotnicza M30 164 765 00:28:59 (1220)00:26:07 (944)00:24:49 (633)00:22:36 (500)00:06:29 (269) 01:47:21 (770) 01:49:41 00:44:00
824 1782 Magdziak Łukasz M30 165 766 00:28:58 (1216)00:25:23 (754)00:25:55 (865)00:24:24 (912)00:07:12 (739) 01:46:54 (748) 01:49:42 00:44:01
825 849 Cierpiałowski Jarosław M35 187 768 00:26:23 (804)00:26:16 (977)00:25:47 (833)00:22:49 (540)00:07:38 (1019) 01:48:38 (836) 01:49:43 00:44:02
826 2102 Łuczak Krzysztof KB UE Poznań QPONY M25 128 767 00:27:09 (901)00:07:42 (1063) 01:48:41 (839) 01:49:43 00:44:02
827 1651 Wawrzyniak Leszek M50 32 769 00:27:08 (899)00:25:58 (889)00:25:58 (882)00:24:12 (864)01:49:45 (1954) 01:48:27 (827) 01:49:45 00:44:04
828 932 Jasiński Krzysztof KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 125 770 00:26:24 (809)00:26:09 (949)00:26:19 (963)00:23:43 (747)00:07:14 (754) 01:49:13 (878) 01:49:46 00:44:05
829 1244 Kijewska Kamilla K35 7 59 00:26:24 (810)00:26:05 (934)00:25:54 (858)00:23:06 (615)00:07:12 (730) 01:48:54 (854) 01:49:47 00:44:06
830 1145 Chwasta Paweł M25 129 771 00:27:36 (965)00:25:51 (850)00:26:00 (895)00:24:25 (920)00:07:07 (670) 01:48:27 (826) 01:49:48 00:44:07
831 2251 Jachowicz Dariusz Biegosfera M50 33 772 00:26:01 (729)00:07:31 (957) 01:49:00 (862) 01:49:48 00:44:07
832 1447 Kielo Krzysztof M40 126 773 00:26:53 (1088)00:25:34 (791)00:23:32 (707)01:49:50 (1955) 01:48:35 (833) 01:49:50 00:44:09
833 1132 Dombrowska Agnieszka K30 19 60 00:26:48 (859)00:25:58 (886)00:25:40 (814)00:23:26 (687)00:07:03 (612) 01:49:25 (892) 01:49:50 00:44:09
834 396 Grochowska Małgorzata CROWELL TEAM K40 7 61 00:27:42 (999)00:26:00 (902)00:25:40 (811)00:23:20 (671)00:07:06 (649) 01:48:33 (831) 01:49:52 00:44:11
835 812 Osińska Danuta GIWK BIEGA K45 1 62 00:27:46 (1026)00:25:56 (874)00:25:20 (739)00:23:38 (720)00:07:07 (663) 01:48:39 (837) 01:49:53 00:44:12
836 2063 Turzyńska Magdalena RunForFun K35 8 63 00:27:46 (1028)00:25:11 (715)00:25:30 (772)00:24:51 (1005)00:07:14 (753) 01:48:21 (821) 01:49:54 00:44:13
837 419 Kuriata Marcin VRC M40 127 775 00:26:42 (848)00:26:08 (948)00:25:40 (812)00:23:43 (748)00:07:41 (1058) 01:48:11 (817) 01:49:55 00:44:14
838 1274 Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz M25 130 774 00:27:25 (925)00:26:06 (943)00:25:30 (775)00:22:52 (550)00:06:59 (560) 01:48:38 (835) 01:49:55 00:44:14
839 136 Zajączkowski Robert M40 128 776 00:28:34 (1168)00:26:02 (916)00:25:50 (844)00:23:43 (744)00:06:54 (504) 01:47:23 (773) 01:49:56 00:44:15
840 298 Kędzierski Paweł calypso sopot M25 131 778 00:27:30 (935)00:26:06 (938)00:25:39 (810)00:24:04 (825)00:06:51 (466) 01:48:41 (841) 01:49:56 00:44:15
841 101 Malecki Łukasz Straszyn Biega M30 166 777 00:26:41 (845)00:25:38 (798)00:25:46 (830)00:24:44 (980)00:07:26 (891) 01:49:15 (882) 01:49:56 00:44:15
842 563 Piernicki Bartłomiej M30 167 779 00:26:04 (745)00:26:01 (904)00:25:58 (884)00:23:13 (640)00:07:45 (1087) 01:49:05 (869) 01:49:57 00:44:16
843 1564 Krukowska Katarzyna K18 14 64 00:27:38 (979)00:26:14 (975)00:26:27 (990)00:24:31 (935)00:07:07 (656) 01:48:58 (859) 01:49:57 00:44:16
844 1766 Janisz Krzysztof M40 129 781 00:25:34 (661)00:25:56 (877)00:25:42 (818)00:22:59 (577)00:07:12 (741) 01:49:26 (896) 01:49:58 00:44:17
845 19 Paszkowski Leszek M50 34 782 00:28:23 (1134)00:25:22 (753)00:25:19 (729)00:24:05 (833)00:06:58 (545) 01:47:51 (801) 01:49:58 00:44:17
846 1624 Koralewski Marcin M30 168 780 00:27:55 (1058)00:25:44 (816)00:25:26 (762)00:23:47 (770)00:07:17 (803) 01:47:53 (803) 01:49:58 00:44:17
847 588 Świąder Mirosław Intel Runners M40 130 783 00:27:38 (976)00:25:46 (827)00:25:04 (679)00:23:02 (597)00:07:24 (869) 01:48:50 (849) 01:49:59 00:44:18
848 2139 Chwiałkowski Michał M25 132 784 00:28:56 (1208)00:26:37 (1035)00:26:44 (1032)00:22:47 (533)00:07:12 (734) 01:47:45 (795) 01:50:00 00:44:19
849 1540 Żuk Krzysztof M25 133 785 00:26:03 (739)00:26:10 (951)00:25:33 (786)00:23:58 (805)00:07:53 (1149) 01:49:12 (877) 01:50:04 00:44:23
850 969 Labelle Rémi M25 134 786 00:27:42 (1000)00:06:43 (387) 01:49:10 (875) 01:50:06 00:44:25
851 1247 Siek Marek SPORTEVO M50 35 787 00:26:25 (1001)00:25:17 (722)00:23:58 (804)01:50:06 (1956) 01:48:42 (842) 01:50:06 00:44:25
852 1287 Gronek Marcin M30 169 789 00:27:03 (892)00:26:00 (898)00:25:30 (773)00:23:38 (721)00:07:24 (880) 01:49:24 (890) 01:50:07 00:44:26
853 305 Strzałkowski Sławek SRS Gdańsk M40 131 788 00:27:41 (993)00:25:50 (844)00:27:14 (1120)00:24:05 (835)00:07:18 (806) 01:48:48 (847) 01:50:07 00:44:26
854 573 Witka Piotr Klub Mors Łeba M45 48 790 00:25:30 (649)00:25:46 (825)00:25:28 (770)00:24:11 (863)00:07:29 (926) 01:49:41 (914) 01:50:08 00:44:27
855 1015 Zielke Janusz M30 170 792 00:27:32 (940)00:25:56 (880)00:25:41 (816)00:23:50 (777)00:07:14 (748) 01:48:29 (828) 01:50:11 00:44:30
856 466 Jurczyński Sebastian M35 188 791 00:27:28 (931)00:25:56 (881)00:26:37 (1009)00:23:45 (760)00:07:16 (784) 01:49:00 (864) 01:50:11 00:44:30
857 1159 Peszek Anna K30 20 65 00:26:23 (800)00:26:11 (959)00:26:58 (1067)00:23:46 (763)00:07:31 (950) 01:49:32 (903) 01:50:12 00:44:31
858 2352 Dąbrowski Krzysztof Trójmiasto Biega M25 135 794 00:26:04 (740)00:26:14 (973)00:25:49 (840)00:23:58 (807)00:07:15 (767) 01:50:05 (942) 01:50:14 00:44:33
859 1857 Kącicki Maciej PGB Sportowa Paczka M35 189 793 00:26:56 (876)00:25:47 (833)00:25:52 (848)00:24:44 (977)00:07:17 (799) 01:48:55 (857) 01:50:14 00:44:33
860 191 Filbrandt Wojciech M35 190 795 00:26:01 (727)00:25:30 (770)00:26:02 (907)00:24:52 (1011)00:07:53 (1151) 01:49:20 (885) 01:50:17 00:44:36
861 738 Krupka Piotr Team OPTIM OPTIM M35 191 796 00:26:04 (746)00:24:01 (457)00:26:09 (933)00:26:52 (1355)00:07:50 (1128) 01:49:27 (897) 01:50:18 00:44:37
862 1655 Hreczuk Marek M25 136 797 00:24:37 (506)00:25:56 (878)00:25:58 (880)00:24:16 (884)00:08:40 (1513) 01:49:31 (902) 01:50:19 00:44:38
863 2013 Adamkiewicz Piotr M35 192 798 00:26:21 (795)00:26:00 (901)00:26:26 (984)00:26:12 (1239)00:07:48 (1107) 01:49:22 (888) 01:50:19 00:44:38
864 1055 Augustyniak Tomasz M30 171 799 00:24:13 (423)00:26:11 (956)00:26:06 (924)00:23:58 (803)00:07:30 (937) 01:49:50 (919) 01:50:21 00:44:40
865 180 Siemieniak Rafał M35 193 800 00:27:08 (900)00:24:16 (522)00:27:18 (1134)00:26:17 (1254)00:06:59 (562) 01:48:53 (852) 01:50:22 00:44:41
866 1800 Korecki Dariusz M40 132 801 00:24:35 (485)00:25:58 (887)00:25:28 (771)00:23:58 (808)00:07:56 (1185) 01:49:38 (911) 01:50:22 00:44:41
867 270 Miller Bartosz M30 172 803 00:27:41 (997)00:26:22 (996)00:26:44 (1033)00:25:30 (1121)00:07:18 (807) 01:48:52 (851) 01:50:23 00:44:42
868 1421 Szamotulski Tomasz Lechia Gdańsk M35 194 802 00:24:26 (453)00:26:30 (1010)00:26:17 (955)00:22:47 (532)00:07:21 (848) 01:50:00 (936) 01:50:23 00:44:42
869 1295 Wądołowska Natalia K18 15 66 00:27:49 (1038)00:25:35 (782)00:25:59 (888)00:24:37 (960)00:07:02 (604) 01:49:09 (872) 01:50:25 00:44:44
870 1189 Młodziński Adam Invex Running Team INVEX EXPERT AS M35 196 805 00:26:11 (767)00:25:39 (801)00:26:29 (992)00:24:12 (865)00:08:03 (1252) 01:49:14 (881) 01:50:25 00:44:44
871 2054 Olszanski Tomasz brak M35 195 804 00:26:49 (863)00:26:31 (1014)00:25:49 (839)00:22:31 (480)00:07:16 (774) 01:49:02 (866) 01:50:25 00:44:44
872 1338 Nowak Jędrzej Vege Runners POWERED BY PLANTS M18 61 806 00:28:38 (1174)00:25:44 (818)00:25:38 (807)00:24:24 (911)00:06:58 (554) 01:48:55 (858) 01:50:27 00:44:46
873 2180 Rojewski Maciej M30 173 807 00:26:55 (875)00:25:48 (838)00:25:44 (824)00:23:41 (737)00:07:48 (1114) 01:49:05 (868) 01:50:29 00:44:48
874 1928 Wójcik Marcin M30 174 809 00:27:54 (1057)00:26:03 (924)00:25:55 (867)00:24:09 (852)00:07:23 (866) 01:47:58 (806) 01:50:30 00:44:49
875 1870 Staniszewski Bartosz AMBEREXPO M30 175 808 00:27:35 (957)00:25:38 (792)00:25:07 (692)00:23:30 (701)00:06:48 (431) 01:49:25 (891) 01:50:30 00:44:49
876 656 Arent Alan Arent Team M30 177 811 00:28:56 (1210)00:25:52 (857)00:26:55 (1060)00:25:48 (1165)00:07:20 (831) 01:48:09 (815) 01:50:31 00:44:50
877 450 Kapturski Hubert DANFOSS POLAND M30 176 810 00:24:52 (575)00:25:36 (787)00:26:07 (926)00:25:50 (1175)00:07:04 (619) 01:50:11 (947) 01:50:31 00:44:50
878 50 Właz Tadeusz niezrzeszony M65 4 812 00:24:47 (554)00:26:14 (971)00:25:56 (868)00:24:38 (962)00:08:12 (1320) 01:49:59 (933) 01:50:32 00:44:51
879 97 Błaszczyk Anna Masterlease Sport Team K30 21 67 00:26:14 (779)00:26:05 (935)00:25:31 (780)00:23:55 (794)00:07:32 (968) 01:50:05 (943) 01:50:34 00:44:53
880 402 Zawadzka Katarzyna Biegowi Zajawkowicze K30 22 68 00:27:35 (956)00:26:11 (961)00:26:00 (894)00:24:04 (830)00:07:29 (933) 01:49:30 (901) 01:50:35 00:44:54
881 1311 POSZEWIECKI MAREK MRKS Gdańsk M40 133 813 00:26:57 (878)00:25:51 (854)00:27:04 (1082)00:24:13 (875)00:07:24 (872) 01:49:25 (893) 01:50:36 00:44:55
882 1249 Chandzel Michał Michał Chandzel Michał Chandzel M30 178 814 00:26:16 (784)00:25:24 (758)00:26:00 (896)00:25:42 (1147)00:07:12 (737) 01:49:26 (895) 01:50:36 00:44:55
883 1640 Misiuro Damian Biegnij Misiu Biegnij M35 197 817 00:25:36 (670)00:26:25 (1003)00:26:00 (898)00:23:47 (767)00:07:55 (1174) 01:49:22 (889) 01:50:37 00:44:56
884 1403 Kasicki Marek M40 134 816 00:27:14 (909)00:25:46 (830)00:24:55 (651)00:23:23 (676)00:07:11 (725) 01:49:29 (899) 01:50:37 00:44:56
885 1941 Klawikowski Jakub M30 179 815 00:28:56 (1209)00:26:40 (1049)00:25:37 (801)00:23:38 (724)00:07:37 (1008) 01:48:22 (822) 01:50:37 00:44:56
886 1458 Wysocki Nikodem M25 137 818 00:27:55 (1060)00:25:51 (849)00:27:03 (1079)00:24:14 (877)00:06:48 (434) 01:49:10 (874) 01:50:38 00:44:57
887 896 Konkol Karolina Gdynia Harbour Runners K25 14 69 00:26:16 (783)00:25:20 (742)00:27:23 (1147)00:25:50 (1172)00:07:15 (764) 01:49:29 (900) 01:50:39 00:44:58
888 846 Kujatt Wojciech Kujatt Runners Team M35 198 819 00:24:14 (425)00:26:04 (932)00:26:46 (1038)00:24:58 (1032)00:07:52 (1145) 01:50:35 (960) 01:50:39 00:44:58
889 675 Kasperowicz Krzysztof M40 135 820 00:25:00 (599)00:25:43 (807)00:26:15 (948)00:24:51 (1000)00:07:52 (1144) 01:50:12 (948) 01:50:40 00:44:59
890 2038 Komar-Komarowski Kajetan LEGALIS M35 199 822 00:26:14 (777)00:25:54 (866)00:28:42 (1405)00:24:10 (855)00:07:38 (1022) 01:49:43 (915) 01:50:41 00:45:00
891 1812 Fijołek Damian M18 62 821 00:24:56 (585)00:25:47 (835)00:26:03 (911)00:24:52 (1012)00:06:59 (568) 01:49:11 (876) 01:50:41 00:45:00
892 2312 Pawlak Maciej M30 180 823 00:26:34 (834)00:25:38 (791)00:25:23 (752)00:23:12 (638)00:07:28 (911) 01:48:53 (853) 01:50:44 00:45:03
893 1402 Rogowska Monika K35 9 70 00:29:01 (1229)00:24:39 (603)00:25:08 (696)00:23:33 (712)00:07:30 (943) 01:48:04 (810) 01:50:44 00:45:03
894 1150 Złotowski Piotr Spotrevo M60 7 827 00:29:54 (1381)00:25:37 (790)00:25:33 (785)00:24:07 (842)00:07:31 (951) 01:48:26 (825) 01:50:45 00:45:04
895 1626 Krupa Maciej M35 200 826 00:28:24 (1135)00:25:34 (780)00:28:24 (1358)00:24:49 (995)00:07:04 (625) 01:47:50 (799) 01:50:45 00:45:04
896 2304 Siemaszko Maciej BPH Runners Team Bank BPH S.A. M25 138 824 00:24:56 (587)00:26:06 (941)00:26:01 (904)00:24:46 (984)00:07:02 (592) 01:49:54 (925) 01:50:45 00:45:04
897 686 Kurzawa Krzysztof M55 17 825 00:26:12 (770)00:25:39 (800)00:25:19 (734)00:24:43 (975)00:07:40 (1043) 01:49:39 (912) 01:50:45 00:45:04
898 1052 Wlazło Maciej GRUPA MALBORK M18 63 828 00:27:26 (929)00:26:06 (940)00:25:57 (874)00:24:10 (857)00:07:40 (1044) 01:49:10 (873) 01:50:47 00:45:06
899 2216 Skrzyński Patryk Waniewski Coaching M35 201 829 00:27:40 (991)00:25:44 (814)00:25:28 (767)00:23:31 (702)00:06:54 (503) 01:49:37 (910) 01:50:47 00:45:06
900 536 Czupryński Janusz M45 49 830 00:28:33 (1167)00:25:59 (895)00:25:58 (883)00:24:04 (831)00:07:31 (949) 01:48:10 (816) 01:50:47 00:45:06
901 1871 Ciesielski Witold M40 136 832 00:27:43 (1003)00:26:31 (1011)00:26:48 (1043)00:23:51 (782)00:07:04 (620) 01:49:33 (905) 01:50:48 00:45:07
902 1737 Grzechnik Roman biegamyrazem.pl M65 5 833 00:26:21 (797)00:25:57 (883)00:26:17 (953)00:23:57 (800)00:07:17 (798) 01:49:58 (931) 01:50:48 00:45:07
903 1849 Suwiński Arkadiusz M45 50 831 00:27:47 (1034)00:27:17 (1166)00:24:45 (622)00:22:59 (580)00:06:50 (456) 01:49:32 (904) 01:50:48 00:45:07
904 1275 Wroblewski Adrian Triathlon Trojmiasto M30 181 834 00:28:47 (1195)00:26:02 (911)00:25:32 (783)00:23:59 (812)00:07:01 (581) 01:49:08 (871) 01:50:49 00:45:08
905 88 Olczak Tomasz M18 64 835 00:28:02 (1087)00:25:45 (821)00:25:58 (887)00:24:49 (994)00:07:14 (747) 01:48:40 (838) 01:50:49 00:45:08
906 921 Kurgan Wojciech KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 137 836 00:26:19 (791)00:25:20 (741)00:26:08 (928)00:25:49 (1169)00:07:59 (1206) 01:49:35 (908) 01:50:50 00:45:09
907 823 Ciepłucha Atina LAATINA TEAM K18 16 71 00:26:12 (769)00:25:23 (756)00:27:34 (1185)00:26:13 (1244)00:07:21 (849) 01:48:58 (861) 01:50:50 00:45:09
908 453 Słowik Przemysław M25 139 837 00:23:20 (299)00:26:01 (906)00:25:27 (763)00:24:13 (871)00:08:21 (1391) 01:50:47 (964) 01:50:51 00:45:10
909 689 Muszyński Adrian Lisek chytrusek team M25 140 838 00:27:34 (945)00:26:17 (980)00:26:05 (918)00:23:45 (754)00:07:36 (998) 01:49:50 (921) 01:50:51 00:45:10
910 955 Idzior Adam M30 182 839 00:27:40 (985)00:23:58 (432)00:24:21 (528)00:28:30 (1538)00:07:05 (638) 01:49:20 (886) 01:50:52 00:45:11
911 439 Mogiłka Jacek M30 183 840 00:24:36 (500)00:26:07 (945)00:25:04 (678)00:23:45 (758)00:09:28 (1721) 01:49:56 (929) 01:50:53 00:45:12
912 2109 Horbaczewski Mariusz M35 202 842 00:28:34 (1169)00:25:42 (805)00:25:08 (694)00:23:48 (772)00:07:25 (886) 01:49:20 (884) 01:50:55 00:45:14
913 2116 Michał Nabakowski Martaton Gdańsk Orgtech sc M30 185 841 00:28:32 (1159)00:26:16 (979)00:25:56 (872)00:24:08 (850)00:07:45 (1089) 01:48:51 (850) 01:50:55 00:45:14
914 222 Anaczkowska Kamila GRUPA MALBORK K25 15 72 00:27:22 (918)00:26:01 (910)00:25:52 (847)00:24:00 (815)00:07:13 (743) 01:50:05 (941) 01:50:55 00:45:14
915 1833 Nosidlak Andrzej M30 184 843 00:27:42 (998)00:26:03 (925)00:26:54 (1054)00:24:53 (1015)00:07:20 (833) 01:49:25 (894) 01:50:55 00:45:14
916 2099 Chrząszcz Piotr STERKOM GROUP M40 138 844 00:25:47 (696)00:25:56 (879)00:25:55 (866)00:24:07 (841)00:07:19 (819) 01:50:19 (953) 01:50:56 00:45:15
917 128 Sitek Tomasz M35 203 845 00:27:43 (1005)00:26:11 (957)00:26:04 (912)00:24:17 (891)00:07:16 (786) 01:49:35 (907) 01:50:57 00:45:16
918 454 Dorabialski Konrad M30 186 846 00:27:06 (896)00:26:02 (914)00:25:57 (876)00:24:06 (838)00:07:19 (818) 01:49:52 (922) 01:50:57 00:45:16
919 406 Turska Agnieszka Akademia Biegania K30 23 73 00:27:35 (949)00:26:04 (933)00:25:59 (890)00:24:05 (832)00:07:17 (790) 01:49:54 (926) 01:50:57 00:45:16
920 413 Piechowiak Aleksandra K18 17 74 00:27:34 (946)00:26:21 (992)00:25:58 (885)00:23:57 (802)00:07:16 (787) 01:50:58 (974) 01:50:58 00:45:17
921 1678 Molin Bartosz M30 187 847 00:27:19 (914)00:26:01 (907)00:25:48 (836)00:24:08 (847)00:07:24 (868) 01:49:59 (932) 01:50:59 00:45:18
922 1533 Manturewicz Maciej Glutenfree Ebola M35 204 850 00:27:24 (922)00:25:47 (836)00:25:41 (815)00:24:18 (896)00:07:39 (1038) 01:49:45 (916) 01:51:00 00:45:19
923 487 Topolewski Jacek M40 139 848 00:27:44 (1009)00:07:30 (941) 01:49:14 (880) 01:51:00 00:45:19
924 1995 Topolewski Kajetan M18 65 849 00:25:21 (748)00:25:55 (861)00:24:28 (927)01:51:00 (1957) 01:51:00 (976) 01:51:00 00:45:19
925 545 Nowak Sebastian 5004 M35 205 851 00:27:56 (1063)00:28:05 (1305)00:25:35 (794)00:21:21 (268)00:07:21 (846) 01:48:55 (856) 01:51:01 00:45:20
926 1796 Kamiński Tymon M18 66 852 00:30:04 (1450)00:25:45 (820)00:25:57 (875)00:24:17 (887)00:05:56 (70) 01:49:06 (870) 01:51:01 00:45:20
927 1375 Nebeling Wojciech M40 140 853 00:27:44 (1015)00:26:02 (919)00:25:57 (878)00:24:08 (848)00:07:19 (821) 01:48:45 (844) 01:51:02 00:45:21
928 1794 Dębiec Ewa TriBabeczki K30 24 75 00:27:35 (953)00:26:28 (1005)00:26:11 (938)00:24:07 (843)00:07:22 (858) 01:49:57 (930) 01:51:04 00:45:23
929 1333 Kopacz Aleksandra K25 16 76 00:27:04 (893)00:25:35 (783)00:27:12 (1113)00:25:38 (1139)00:07:17 (796) 01:50:13 (949) 01:51:07 00:45:26
930 291 Filipek Marcin Jan RIM TIM TEAM Extreme M30 190 856 00:24:25 (448)00:26:13 (963)00:26:08 (930)00:24:12 (867)00:08:18 (1375) 01:50:36 (961) 01:51:08 00:45:27
931 593 Dobrzański Jarosław Intel Runners M30 189 855 00:27:11 (904)00:26:04 (929)00:25:52 (849)00:24:12 (866)00:07:24 (875) 01:49:59 (934) 01:51:08 00:45:27
932 2239 Dorochowicz Artur M30 188 854 00:27:32 (938)00:25:02 (679)00:25:51 (845)00:23:39 (728)00:07:28 (915) 01:50:10 (945) 01:51:08 00:45:27
933 803 Sulikowski Jakub M30 191 857 00:28:45 (1188)00:26:13 (965)00:25:43 (821)00:24:08 (849)00:07:52 (1148) 01:48:41 (840) 01:51:09 00:45:28
934 2073 Imianowski Jerzy Morsy Gdynskie/Biegamyrazem M50 36 858 00:27:46 (1025)00:25:59 (894)00:26:01 (903)00:24:05 (836)00:07:21 (840) 01:49:52 (923) 01:51:11 00:45:30
935 1948 Mazerski Grzegorz M35 206 859 00:27:36 (961)00:25:20 (744)00:25:35 (795)00:24:06 (839)00:07:30 (938) 01:49:00 (863) 01:51:11 00:45:30
936 2137 Lewiński Michał M30 192 860 00:28:39 (1178)00:25:40 (802)00:26:32 (998)00:26:30 (1284)00:07:33 (972) 01:48:44 (843) 01:51:13 00:45:32
937 514 Banyś Bartek M30 193 861 00:24:03 (392)00:26:13 (966)00:26:10 (935)00:23:55 (795)00:08:30 (1444) 01:51:08 (982) 01:51:15 00:45:34
938 810 Raszkowski Piotr Forest Forever M25 141 862 00:28:04 (1094)00:25:32 (776)00:26:19 (965)00:25:38 (1137)00:06:55 (517) 01:49:37 (909) 01:51:17 00:45:36
939 1240 Stopa Krzysztof F&F M40 141 863 00:25:54 (712)00:26:02 (918)00:25:54 (854)00:24:10 (856)00:07:55 (1170) 01:50:04 (940) 01:51:18 00:45:37
940 1977 Gibas Piotr Grupa Trójmiasto M35 207 864 00:27:35 (951)00:25:20 (743)00:26:01 (905)00:25:52 (1182)00:07:38 (1020) 01:50:17 (951) 01:51:19 00:45:38
941 1672 WAJDA Mariusz M35 208 865 00:24:59 (596)00:26:02 (915)00:25:55 (864)00:24:09 (853)00:09:08 (1647) 01:50:25 (957) 01:51:20 00:45:39
942 1978 Zwoliński Łukasz Akademia Biegania M30 194 866 00:27:35 (950)00:27:06 (1133)00:25:23 (751)00:22:58 (575)00:07:39 (1028) 01:50:17 (952) 01:51:20 00:45:39
943 1850 Rozanski Lukasz PIT GYM SOPOT PIT GYM SOPOT M30 195 867 00:29:25 (1282)00:25:56 (876)00:25:32 (781)00:22:55 (561)00:06:42 (370) 01:50:01 (937) 01:51:34 00:45:53
944 174 Landowski Piotr M35 209 868 00:30:24 (1495)00:25:48 (837)00:26:05 (917)00:24:37 (955)00:06:49 (447) 01:49:02 (865) 01:51:36 00:45:55
945 29 Dzieliński Adam RIM TIM TEAM M45 51 869 00:27:37 (971)00:26:06 (939)00:25:57 (873)00:25:01 (1042)00:07:31 (953) 01:49:46 (917) 01:51:38 00:45:57
946 327 Wawrzyniak Filip M18 67 871 00:27:15 (910)00:26:58 (1114)00:25:22 (746)00:22:53 (557)00:07:22 (860) 01:50:21 (955) 01:51:41 00:46:00
947 355 Wiśniewski Paweł M25 142 870 00:29:56 (1401)00:25:43 (811)00:26:29 (993)00:26:02 (1212)00:06:32 (286) 01:49:13 (879) 01:51:41 00:46:00
948 605 Górny Jarek MILA M45 52 872 00:25:19 (626)00:25:43 (808)00:27:29 (1164)00:26:26 (1273)00:08:09 (1302) 01:51:06 (980) 01:51:42 00:46:01
949 717 Podlecki Piotr M40 142 873 00:24:00 (389)00:24:25 (559)00:25:05 (681)00:26:23 (1269)00:08:12 (1323) 01:51:29 (998) 01:51:50 00:46:09
950 257 Wittstock Mateusz Biegam bo mnie ludzkość wkurwia M18 68 874 00:27:26 (928)00:26:21 (991)00:26:21 (972)00:24:27 (924)00:08:33 (1468) 01:49:40 (913) 01:51:52 00:46:11
951 1183 Molicki Wojciech M18 69 875 00:27:00 (884)00:26:41 (1051)00:27:13 (1114)00:23:45 (761)00:07:44 (1081) 01:50:48 (966) 01:51:53 00:46:12
952 1098 Jackiewicz Jarosław STAŚ RUNNING TEAM M40 143 876 00:27:12 (907)00:27:03 (1119)00:25:38 (806)00:23:40 (733)00:07:02 (600) 01:51:17 (990) 01:51:53 00:46:12
953 437 Klawitter Leszek Complexsports M40 144 877 00:28:07 (1102)00:27:02 (1117)00:25:37 (799)00:23:44 (749)00:07:26 (892) 01:50:53 (971) 01:51:54 00:46:13
954 1736 Sprzączkowski Krzysztof Intel Runners M45 53 878 00:28:07 (1100)00:24:56 (658)00:26:04 (916)00:25:09 (1058)00:07:24 (873) 01:50:54 (973) 01:51:54 00:46:13
955 1233 Majewski Maciej niezrzeszony M25 143 879 00:28:08 (1107)00:26:55 (1095)00:26:34 (1001)00:23:44 (752)00:07:38 (1021) 01:49:21 (887) 01:51:55 00:46:14
956 1393 Wiśniewski Michał TriathlonTrójmiasto / F3Team M35 210 880 00:27:57 (1066)00:26:20 (989)00:26:26 (985)00:24:09 (854)00:06:46 (408) 01:50:32 (959) 01:51:56 00:46:15
957 1425 Ćwiklak Iwona Morsy Gdynskie K30 25 77 00:27:44 (1013)00:26:28 (1006)00:26:00 (892)00:24:21 (904)00:07:20 (826) 01:51:08 (981) 01:51:59 00:46:18
958 476 Jajus Jacek M40 145 881 00:27:54 (1054)00:26:19 (986)00:26:21 (970)00:24:33 (945)00:07:16 (780) 01:50:52 (969) 01:51:59 00:46:18
959 1335 Matejkova Veronika Streetball mania K25 17 78 00:26:52 (870)00:26:11 (955)00:27:00 (1070)00:24:39 (965)00:07:57 (1188) 01:50:40 (962) 01:52:02 00:46:21
960 1962 Głodowski Michał Go Apple M30 196 882 00:26:04 (747)00:26:03 (921)00:26:17 (954)00:23:11 (630)00:08:10 (1311) 01:51:54 (1016) 01:52:04 00:46:23
961 1532 Olszewski Jarosław M40 147 884 00:29:28 (1296)00:25:42 (806)00:26:18 (959)00:25:16 (1077)00:07:06 (652) 01:50:21 (956) 01:52:05 00:46:24
962 1363 Gajdziński Marcin M40 146 883 00:26:44 (850)00:26:57 (1106)00:26:31 (994)00:23:47 (771)00:08:05 (1259) 01:50:52 (970) 01:52:05 00:46:24
963 868 Drejer Karol CompleXsports Triathlon Team M35 211 885 00:27:56 (1064)00:26:42 (1052)00:26:21 (969)00:23:52 (786)00:06:55 (515) 01:50:43 (963) 01:52:06 00:46:25
964 1122 Bujanowska-Jankowska Agnieszka K30 26 79 00:27:57 (1067)00:26:09 (950)00:26:08 (931)00:24:32 (937)00:07:14 (756) 01:50:10 (946) 01:52:06 00:46:25
965 2132 Harbaszewska Katarzyna K30 27 80 00:27:51 (1046)00:26:04 (928)00:26:12 (940)00:23:47 (768)00:07:27 (901) 01:49:59 (935) 01:52:07 00:46:26
966 2032 Lipiński Marek Tata Biega M25 144 886 00:29:07 (1244)00:26:40 (1045)00:25:46 (829)00:22:00 (386)00:06:58 (557) 01:50:02 (938) 01:52:08 00:46:27
967 1743 Dembek Marek Active Life M25 145 887 00:31:17 (1588)00:26:13 (964)00:26:23 (976)00:24:34 (948)00:06:28 (258) 01:49:33 (906) 01:52:11 00:46:30
968 1917 Kawka Dorota K35 10 81 00:27:50 (1044)00:26:13 (968)00:26:23 (977)00:24:34 (947)00:07:11 (723) 01:51:21 (993) 01:52:11 00:46:30
969 1840 Wrońska Dorota K40 8 82 00:27:50 (1042)00:26:05 (937)00:26:12 (939)00:24:47 (988)00:07:12 (733) 01:51:21 (994) 01:52:12 00:46:31
970 462 Sulikowski Marcin M40 148 888 00:27:35 (952)00:25:44 (812)00:26:20 (966)00:25:24 (1100)00:07:33 (976) 01:50:07 (944) 01:52:12 00:46:31
971 2346 Szyszkowski Michał Pacio Team M35 212 889 00:26:25 (815)00:26:13 (967)00:27:04 (1088)00:25:58 (1203)00:08:22 (1395) 01:51:09 (983) 01:52:15 00:46:34
972 244 Siondalski Mateusz Eaton Running Team M25 146 890 00:24:53 (579)00:26:51 (1080)00:25:14 (715)00:22:43 (520)00:08:09 (1303) 01:51:41 (1003) 01:52:17 00:46:36
973 1816 Janusz Radosław M35 213 891 00:30:22 (1491)00:26:49 (1073)00:25:16 (720)00:22:44 (526)00:07:08 (676) 01:49:55 (927) 01:52:18 00:46:37
974 1994 Blawat Adam M35 215 893 00:30:21 (1489)00:26:30 (1008)00:25:18 (727)00:23:25 (679)00:07:09 (688) 01:49:55 (928) 01:52:19 00:46:38
975 899 Wincek Jarek M35 214 892 00:30:01 (1431)00:26:14 (969)00:26:32 (997)00:24:43 (976)00:07:05 (630) 01:49:50 (920) 01:52:19 00:46:38
976 1511 Worzała Aleksandra XTrainer.pl K30 28 83 00:27:20 (916)00:26:25 (1002)00:26:04 (913)00:25:16 (1080)00:07:32 (967) 01:51:04 (979) 01:52:21 00:46:40
977 1638 Polewski Robert M30 197 895 00:27:03 (888)00:26:03 (927)00:26:18 (960)00:25:16 (1081)00:07:39 (1033) 01:51:45 (1006) 01:52:27 00:46:46
978 1724 Roś Piotr M25 147 894 00:27:35 (958)00:25:51 (848)00:26:21 (968)00:24:58 (1028)00:07:15 (769) 01:51:20 (992) 01:52:27 00:46:46
979 1683 Podgórski Bartłomiej M30 198 897 00:27:53 (1053)00:25:36 (785)00:26:31 (995)00:25:48 (1161)00:07:26 (895) 01:50:19 (954) 01:52:29 00:46:48
980 1674 Pawłocki Leszek M45 54 896 00:26:07 (756)00:26:35 (1026)00:26:06 (920)00:23:34 (714)00:08:27 (1430) 01:52:08 (1026) 01:52:29 00:46:48
981 1670 Dargiewicz Robert M45 55 899 00:29:24 (1278)00:26:47 (1070)00:26:11 (937)00:23:46 (764)00:06:52 (479) 01:49:53 (924) 01:52:31 00:46:50
982 1912 Matuszczyk Mateusz M25 148 898 00:28:29 (1150)00:25:51 (853)00:26:27 (987)00:25:21 (1093)00:07:18 (811) 01:50:49 (967) 01:52:31 00:46:50
983 1657 Pajko Joanna K30 29 84 00:26:47 (857)00:26:24 (999)00:26:24 (979)00:25:05 (1052)00:08:06 (1273) 01:51:18 (991) 01:52:32 00:46:51
984 2322 Ławniczak-Kozioł Natalia K30 30 85 00:26:59 (879)00:26:48 (1072)00:25:50 (843)00:23:52 (787)00:07:46 (1094) 01:51:28 (997) 01:52:38 00:46:57
985 2053 Ramos Marcin M30 199 900 00:28:49 (1198)00:27:12 (1149)00:26:28 (991)00:23:43 (746)00:07:19 (815) 01:51:00 (975) 01:52:38 00:46:57
986 164 Gniewkowski Piotr NOV 270 Fluid Power Runners M35 216 901 00:28:20 (1129)00:26:39 (1042)00:25:55 (863)00:23:12 (636)00:06:56 (525) 01:51:34 (1000) 01:52:39 00:46:58
987 1894 Wróbel Mateusz Filhos de Samba M25 149 902 00:29:59 (1420)00:26:39 (1041)00:27:09 (1103)00:25:14 (1071)00:06:55 (508) 01:49:47 (918) 01:52:40 00:46:59
988 1669 Frąckowiak Marta K25 18 86 00:25:39 (675)00:26:57 (1104)00:26:12 (941)00:24:04 (828)00:08:00 (1210) 01:52:09 (1027) 01:52:41 00:47:00
989 2273 Wyszyński Marek BEKO M55 18 903 00:28:12 (1117)00:26:46 (1065)00:26:04 (914)00:23:31 (705)00:07:16 (778) 01:51:11 (986) 01:52:41 00:47:00
990 1908 Kędziorska Monika NEXUS Team K40 9 87 00:29:00 (1226)00:26:57 (1107)00:26:17 (956)00:24:05 (834)00:07:21 (843) 01:50:03 (939) 01:52:42 00:47:01
991 2112 Mikulski Tomasz niezrzeszony M40 149 904 00:28:12 (1118)00:26:20 (988)00:27:41 (1217)00:25:50 (1174)00:07:11 (719) 01:51:11 (985) 01:52:42 00:47:01
992 1611 Grzesiuk Martyna K25 19 88 00:24:36 (494)00:26:57 (1105)00:26:10 (936)00:24:07 (845)00:08:15 (1350) 01:52:14 (1032) 01:52:42 00:47:01
993 939 Parulski Grzegorz Honda Gdynia Team M40 150 905 00:28:12 (1114)00:26:22 (997)00:27:25 (1152)00:25:42 (1146)00:07:17 (793) 01:51:13 (988) 01:52:43 00:47:02
994 2234 Piotrowski Bogusław M50 37 906 00:25:02 (601)00:26:50 (1077)00:26:42 (1025)00:25:12 (1067)00:08:12 (1318) 01:52:42 (1060) 01:52:43 00:47:02
995 574 Witka Grażyna Klub Mors Łeba K45 2 89 00:26:06 (752)00:26:02 (913)00:25:58 (886)00:25:11 (1065)00:07:53 (1156) 01:52:15 (1033) 01:52:43 00:47:02
996 1079 Myszk Łukasz M30 200 907 00:27:38 (978)00:25:59 (891)00:26:01 (901)00:25:08 (1057)00:07:59 (1203) 01:51:41 (1004) 01:52:48 00:47:07
997 2125 Czepek Michał Grudziądz rozbiegane miasto M35 217 908 00:27:40 (989)00:26:05 (936)00:25:58 (879)00:25:42 (1150)00:08:01 (1226) 01:51:44 (1005) 01:52:49 00:47:08
998 1213 Kozikowski Robert M40 151 909 00:27:37 (972)00:26:03 (920)00:25:56 (871)00:25:16 (1079)00:07:27 (900) 01:51:49 (1012) 01:52:49 00:47:08
999 1073 Gusmann Darek M35 218 911 00:27:36 (959)00:26:15 (976)00:26:58 (1065)00:26:23 (1265)00:08:01 (1232) 01:51:49 (1013) 01:52:52 00:47:11
1000 1156 Mrozowski Adam M30 201 912 00:25:16 (619)00:08:00 (1214) 01:52:37 (1055) 01:52:52 00:47:11
1001 2062 Jakubowska Magdalena M25 150 910 00:25:21 (751)00:26:37 (1008)00:26:12 (1238)01:52:52 (1958) 01:51:15 (989) 01:52:52 00:47:11
1002 645 Jurkiewicz Bartosz M30 202 913 00:26:42 (846)00:26:40 (1044)00:25:48 (837)00:22:00 (387)00:08:01 (1223) 01:51:09 (984) 01:52:53 00:47:12
1003 1685 Dembek Krzysztof M30 203 914 00:31:17 (1587)00:26:00 (900)00:25:56 (870)00:25:01 (1041)00:07:09 (694) 01:50:16 (950) 01:52:54 00:47:13
1004 734 Wachnicki Paweł M35 219 915 00:27:40 (987)00:26:21 (990)00:26:00 (897)00:23:31 (704)00:08:19 (1381) 01:52:56 (1075) 01:52:56 00:47:15
1005 1893 Łunio Rafał Kacper Team M35 220 916 00:29:58 (1412)00:25:44 (813)00:27:10 (1108)00:25:56 (1199)00:07:10 (706) 01:50:28 (958) 01:53:00 00:47:19
1006 1379 Gusinska Eugenia Thomson Reuters K25 20 90 00:26:04 (744)00:27:04 (1124)00:25:43 (822)00:23:16 (650)00:08:07 (1285) 01:52:06 (1022) 01:53:01 00:47:20
1007 1023 Rogacki Tomasz Nordcity M35 221 917 00:29:55 (1398)00:27:36 (1225)00:26:18 (958)00:23:38 (722)00:07:04 (617) 01:50:48 (965) 01:53:02 00:47:21
1008 752 Młodawska Katarzyna K18 18 91 00:28:28 (1145)00:26:24 (1000)00:26:53 (1052)00:24:36 (953)00:07:03 (615) 01:51:39 (1002) 01:53:03 00:47:22
1009 154 Stankiewicz Agata K40 10 92 00:27:48 (1036)00:26:07 (946)00:26:40 (1015)00:25:55 (1194)00:07:24 (879) 01:51:52 (1015) 01:53:05 00:47:24
1010 903 Frąckowiak Tomasz M30 204 920 00:26:23 (803)00:25:45 (823)00:26:02 (906)00:24:51 (1002)00:08:01 (1233) 01:52:20 (1035) 01:53:06 00:47:25
1011 473 Szablewski Maciej szabla team M35 222 918 00:28:35 (1170)00:27:11 (1147)00:26:41 (1020)00:23:53 (789)00:07:53 (1158) 01:51:01 (977) 01:53:06 00:47:25
1012 41 Szustak Tomasz BLUE MEDIA TEAM M25 151 919 00:28:12 (1115)00:26:55 (1096)00:26:35 (1003)00:24:20 (903)00:07:09 (698) 01:51:46 (1008) 01:53:06 00:47:25
1013 1259 Neubauer Szymon Kartuzy M25 152 921 00:27:56 (1061)00:25:58 (890)00:26:42 (1024)00:26:08 (1228)00:07:21 (836) 01:52:14 (1030) 01:53:07 00:47:26
1014 167 Miszewski Mateusz CompleXsports Triathlon Team M25 153 922 00:26:12 (773)00:27:37 (1231)00:26:14 (946)00:23:20 (669)00:08:08 (1293) 01:52:20 (1036) 01:53:08 00:47:27
1015 2017 Lehmann Marcin M25 154 923 00:29:19 (1269)00:26:52 (1084)00:25:57 (877)00:24:14 (878)00:06:40 (350) 01:51:46 (1009) 01:53:10 00:47:29
1016 1422 Radwański Piotr M30 205 924 00:26:38 (843)00:26:38 (1036)00:26:13 (943)00:23:54 (792)00:09:29 (1724) 01:52:35 (1053) 01:53:10 00:47:29
1017 1744 Kondratiuk Renata K50 2 93 00:29:15 (1263)00:25:17 (732)00:28:08 (1324)00:26:45 (1331)00:07:10 (708) 01:51:32 (999) 01:53:10 00:47:29
1018 1273 Gorgoń Angelika Food4Motion.com K25 21 94 00:24:43 (542)00:26:35 (1028)00:26:14 (945)00:24:06 (840)00:08:18 (1379) 01:52:32 (1049) 01:53:11 00:47:30
1019 1462 Langa Marcin Baltycka Team Galeria Bałtycka M30 206 925 00:28:39 (1177)00:26:34 (1025)00:26:31 (996)00:24:33 (946)00:07:37 (1018) 01:51:12 (987) 01:53:11 00:47:30
1020 1619 Kaczyński Zbigniew M50 38 926 00:28:30 (1151)00:27:05 (1129)00:26:27 (989)00:24:31 (933)00:07:09 (699) 01:51:57 (1018) 01:53:17 00:47:36
1021 779 Witkowski Robert M40 152 927 00:27:43 (1004)00:26:46 (1066)00:26:40 (1016)00:24:19 (899)00:07:31 (946) 01:52:14 (1031) 01:53:17 00:47:36
1022 1120 Madr Lukas M30 207 928 00:28:05 (1098)00:26:38 (1038)00:26:14 (944)00:24:26 (923)00:07:29 (931) 01:52:03 (1021) 01:53:19 00:47:38
1023 1100 Letniowska Karolina Iron Team K18 19 95 00:28:45 (1187)00:26:53 (1091)00:26:18 (957)00:24:50 (999)00:07:16 (775) 01:50:51 (968) 01:53:19 00:47:38
1024 479 Wisniewski Mariusz 18bdp 18bdp M30 208 931 00:27:37 (969)00:26:04 (931)00:26:50 (1045)00:25:06 (1055)00:07:42 (1062) 01:52:57 (1076) 01:53:20 00:47:39
1025 2264 Polikowski Patryk ORP Iskra M35 223 930 00:27:43 (1006)00:27:32 (1213)00:26:52 (1049)00:24:13 (872)00:07:37 (1007) 01:51:35 (1001) 01:53:20 00:47:39
1026 71 Kulik Łukasz WKS Szwejk M25 155 929 00:27:23 (919)00:27:30 (1204)00:26:41 (1023)00:24:16 (882)00:07:20 (830) 01:53:07 (1085) 01:53:20 00:47:39
1027 1554 Grądziel Aleksandra PAPUNIS TEAM GDYNIA K35 11 96 00:27:45 (1023)00:26:39 (1043)00:26:44 (1030)00:25:05 (1051)00:07:08 (686) 01:52:29 (1047) 01:53:20 00:47:39
1028 1603 Murawska Joanna Miki Team K35 12 97 00:27:00 (882)00:26:33 (1016)00:25:58 (881)00:23:47 (766)00:07:55 (1175) 01:52:21 (1037) 01:53:23 00:47:42
1029 353 Łunio Krzysztof Braty M40 153 932 00:30:04 (1448)00:27:17 (1171)00:26:40 (1018)00:25:53 (1186)00:07:04 (627) 01:50:53 (972) 01:53:26 00:47:45
1030 1074 Domżalski Łukasz F3TEAM M25 156 933 00:26:03 (736)00:27:30 (1205)00:26:41 (1022)00:24:17 (894)00:07:33 (970) 01:52:39 (1057) 01:53:26 00:47:45
1031 2349 Kotarski Piotr LABOSPORT Team TRI Rh + M35 224 934 00:27:45 (1019)00:27:09 (1140)00:26:23 (978)00:24:03 (821)00:07:14 (761) 01:52:37 (1054) 01:53:27 00:47:46
1032 1331 Lemiech Dariusz M25 157 935 00:28:59 (1219)00:27:17 (1165)00:25:19 (730)00:24:49 (997)00:06:54 (507) 01:51:57 (1017) 01:53:28 00:47:47
1033 1456 Gostomski Borys KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK M35 225 936 00:28:46 (1192)00:27:26 (1190)00:26:43 (1028)00:24:16 (883)00:07:20 (828) 01:51:51 (1014) 01:53:31 00:47:50
1034 832 Wierzba Witold M55 19 937 00:27:50 (1041)00:26:58 (1110)00:25:34 (792)00:23:30 (698)00:07:17 (794) 01:52:53 (1070) 01:53:32 00:47:51
1035 1761 Rogawski Krzysztof M25 158 938 00:29:56 (1399)00:26:14 (970)00:26:23 (974)00:24:52 (1010)00:07:35 (995) 01:51:04 (978) 01:53:33 00:47:52
1036 1106 Szumski Waldemar M35 226 939 00:27:44 (1014)00:26:47 (1069)00:26:14 (947)00:24:49 (993)00:08:22 (1396) 01:52:35 (1052) 01:53:35 00:47:54
1037 928 Grabowska Mariola KS Pidrina Gdynia K45 3 98 00:28:05 (1099)00:26:03 (922)00:26:00 (891)00:25:45 (1157)00:07:41 (1054) 01:52:25 (1041) 01:53:36 00:47:55
1038 27 Zych Dawid M40 154 940 00:27:36 (962)00:25:53 (859)00:26:22 (973)00:26:17 (1253)00:08:14 (1339) 01:52:32 (1050) 01:53:38 00:47:57
1039 387 Jóźko Michał M30 209 941 00:26:42 (847)00:26:43 (1056)00:25:49 (838)00:23:33 (710)00:08:27 (1428) 01:52:25 (1042) 01:53:41 00:48:00
1040 756 Prusinowski Andrzej ProContact M45 56 942 00:30:01 (1433)00:25:10 (712)00:27:43 (1230)00:26:45 (1333)00:07:36 (997) 01:51:23 (995) 01:53:42 00:48:01
1041 1272 Radziwon Wojciech M25 159 944 00:25:30 (648)00:26:00 (897)00:27:41 (1220)00:26:31 (1290)00:08:36 (1492) 01:52:45 (1066) 01:53:44 00:48:03
1042 2085 Waga Jacek M45 57 945 00:25:19 (628)00:25:59 (893)00:27:42 (1224)00:26:29 (1283)00:08:13 (1334) 01:53:15 (1092) 01:53:44 00:48:03
1043 2107 Wolski Robert M35 227 943 00:25:20 (629)00:27:30 (1206)00:26:38 (1010)00:24:20 (902)00:08:14 (1340) 01:53:15 (1094) 01:53:44 00:48:03
1044 1521 Szczęsna Małgorzata CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM K25 22 99 00:27:45 (1018)00:07:32 (966) 01:52:53 (1072) 01:53:45 00:48:04
1045 700 Hudzik Marek Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie M45 58 947 00:26:47 (1067)00:26:20 (967)00:24:49 (992)01:53:45 (1959) 01:51:45 (1007) 01:53:45 00:48:04
1046 1806 Dombrowski Paweł M18 70 946 00:28:33 (1164)00:26:34 (1024)00:25:47 (835)00:25:58 (1205)00:07:16 (788) 01:52:25 (1043) 01:53:45 00:48:04
1047 666 Kusznierewicz Tomasz M40 155 949 00:26:46 (851)00:27:10 (1144)00:26:25 (981)00:24:04 (824)00:08:42 (1525) 01:53:10 (1087) 01:53:47 00:48:06
1048 596 Kołodziejski Arkadiusz Intel Runners M25 160 948 00:28:59 (1218)00:25:25 (760)00:26:53 (1053)00:27:22 (1426)00:07:09 (701) 01:52:15 (1034) 01:53:47 00:48:06
1049 261 Głowacki Tomasz M50 39 950 00:24:53 (578)00:26:42 (1053)00:27:09 (1106)00:25:40 (1142)00:09:16 (1677) 01:53:01 (1081) 01:53:49 00:48:08
1050 1479 Gazarkiewicz Antoni BIURO HYDROGRAFICZNE MW GDYNIA SAM SOBIE M60 8 951 00:26:30 (824)00:07:49 (1124) 01:53:14 (1091) 01:53:50 00:48:09
1051 1570 Mania Paweł M35 228 952 00:26:16 (978)00:26:16 (952)00:25:38 (1136)01:53:51 (1960) 01:52:48 (1068) 01:53:51 00:48:10
1052 190 Pienczke Mateusz Nordcity M25 161 953 00:27:53 (1051)00:07:53 (1154) 01:52:38 (1056) 01:53:56 00:48:15
1053 2315 Lewandowska Monika BPH Runners Team K30 31 100 00:27:02 (1118)00:26:15 (950)00:24:54 (1020)01:53:56 (1961) 01:52:39 (1058) 01:53:56 00:48:15
1054 498 Szymańska Monika Mama Biega Running Team K35 13 101 00:28:08 (1108)00:27:13 (1158)00:26:54 (1055)00:24:52 (1007)00:07:39 (1029) 01:52:43 (1064) 01:53:58 00:48:17
1055 328 Wojtczak Maciej Aktywni Grupa Travel M30 210 955 00:27:54 (1055)00:27:09 (1142)00:26:54 (1058)00:25:46 (1159)00:07:05 (637) 01:53:13 (1089) 01:53:58 00:48:17
1056 1757 Zgliński Jarek BODYMAX M35 229 954 00:26:24 (805)00:25:54 (863)00:27:05 (1090)00:26:51 (1353)00:07:45 (1091) 01:53:04 (1084) 01:53:58 00:48:17
1057 113 Czarnecka Anna K40 11 102 00:25:12 (613)00:26:04 (930)00:26:02 (910)00:25:50 (1176)00:08:59 (1606) 01:53:46 (1112) 01:54:01 00:48:20
1058 1224 Barra Lucjan M18 71 957 00:27:36 (966)00:25:56 (873)00:26:01 (900)00:26:05 (1220)00:08:29 (1439) 01:53:00 (1078) 01:54:01 00:48:20
1059 2291 Chyrek Wojciech M35 230 956 00:27:46 (1027)00:26:47 (1068)00:26:52 (1048)00:24:16 (885)00:08:13 (1338) 01:52:08 (1024) 01:54:01 00:48:20
1060 796 Bogorodz Mateusz M25 162 958 00:29:21 (1272)00:24:33 (585)00:24:55 (650)00:31:01 (1740)00:06:46 (409) 01:51:24 (996) 01:54:02 00:48:21
1061 1523 Wojtas Marcin M30 211 959 00:24:51 (568)00:26:44 (1060)00:27:34 (1181)00:26:46 (1334)00:08:43 (1533) 01:53:14 (1090) 01:54:03 00:48:22
1062 1081 Dolecki Robert brak brak M30 212 960 00:24:55 (584)00:08:06 (1281) 01:53:55 (1119) 01:54:05 00:48:24
1063 373 Chądzyńska Małgorzata K25 23 103 00:27:52 (1275)00:26:36 (1005)00:24:00 (813)01:54:07 (1962) 01:52:49 (1069) 01:54:07 00:48:26
1064 729 Sulkowski Michał M25 163 961 00:28:33 (1165)00:26:52 (1087)00:27:08 (1101)00:25:17 (1084)00:07:06 (642) 01:52:55 (1073) 01:54:07 00:48:26
1065 2220 Sujka Karol M30 213 963 00:27:10 (903)00:07:41 (1057) 01:53:28 (1104) 01:54:08 00:48:27
1066 1282 Gębala Michał M30 214 962 00:26:51 (1081)00:26:37 (1006)00:24:40 (967)01:54:08 (1963) 01:52:42 (1062) 01:54:08 00:48:27
1067 763 Gacki Zdobysław GACCY TEAM M35 231 964 00:28:33 (1166)00:26:43 (1058)00:26:06 (922)00:24:55 (1024)00:07:29 (928) 01:52:42 (1063) 01:54:10 00:48:29
1068 1832 Hornik Przemysław M35 232 965 00:29:26 (1289)00:25:11 (716)00:25:36 (797)00:26:39 (1313)00:07:05 (640) 01:51:58 (1020) 01:54:15 00:48:34
1069 1653 Sarniak Wojciech M35 233 966 00:27:38 (982)00:27:47 (1258)00:27:34 (1180)00:23:40 (729)00:09:13 (1664) 01:52:41 (1059) 01:54:17 00:48:36
1070 1097 Herczyńska Danuta K30 32 104 00:28:27 (1143)00:26:35 (1027)00:26:51 (1047)00:25:15 (1074)00:06:50 (453) 01:52:53 (1071) 01:54:18 00:48:37
1071 1901 Sobczak Bogusław M40 156 967 00:27:49 (1039)00:26:50 (1076)00:27:22 (1142)00:26:30 (1288)00:07:48 (1117) 01:52:45 (1065) 01:54:18 00:48:37
1072 630 Obarzanek Arkadiusz M40 157 969 00:25:21 (630)00:26:58 (1113)00:26:15 (951)00:24:17 (893)00:08:16 (1355) 01:53:50 (1115) 01:54:19 00:48:38
1073 86 Panek Michał Padł Na Ryj Team M30 215 968 00:29:05 (1239)00:24:44 (622)00:29:12 (1463)00:25:54 (1191)00:07:44 (1079) 01:52:28 (1045) 01:54:19 00:48:38
1074 73 Smętek Michał M18 72 970 00:25:32 (657)00:26:01 (905)00:25:54 (859)00:26:27 (1275)00:08:58 (1601) 01:53:28 (1105) 01:54:20 00:48:39
1075 2075 Rutkowski Konrad M25 164 971 00:26:55 (874)00:27:17 (1169)00:26:59 (1068)00:24:15 (880)00:09:05 (1637) 01:53:09 (1086) 01:54:22 00:48:41
1076 227 Gałka Grzegorz M40 159 973 00:28:01 (1081)00:27:29 (1200)00:26:24 (980)00:24:48 (990)00:07:51 (1143) 01:53:19 (1098) 01:54:23 00:48:42
1077 875 Nawrocki Tomasz Solista z Pomorza M40 158 972 00:28:16 (1125)00:25:15 (726)00:26:25 (983)00:26:16 (1252)00:07:26 (893) 01:53:01 (1082) 01:54:23 00:48:42
1078 407 Grzegorzewski Mariusz M25 165 974 00:27:47 (1032)00:25:55 (869)00:25:50 (842)00:26:26 (1274)00:08:41 (1521) 01:51:57 (1019) 01:54:24 00:48:43
1079 2206 Wawryk Sławek M45 59 975 00:27:36 (964)00:26:55 (1097)00:26:45 (1037)00:24:24 (913)00:08:38 (1502) 01:53:22 (1100) 01:54:25 00:48:44
1080 1469 Skopiński Bogdan ORMW M45 60 976 00:29:27 (1290)00:06:55 (516) 01:52:08 (1025) 01:54:26 00:48:45
1081 403 Jereczek Mateusz M25 166 977 00:26:33 (1020)00:26:33 (999)00:25:22 (1097)01:54:27 (1964) 01:51:48 (1011) 01:54:27 00:48:46
1082 1154 Wójcik Agnieszka Trucht Tarchomin Team K30 33 105 00:28:25 (1139)00:26:19 (984)00:26:47 (1041)00:26:33 (1297)00:07:34 (984) 01:52:23 (1038) 01:54:27 00:48:46
1083 1926 Witos Rafał M18 73 978 00:26:19 (790)00:26:53 (1090)00:26:45 (1035)00:24:58 (1031)00:08:29 (1440) 01:54:01 (1122) 01:54:27 00:48:46
1084 1779 Kuczkowska Barbara K40 12 106 00:27:58 (1071)00:07:54 (1160) 01:53:19 (1097) 01:54:28 00:48:47
1085 1134 Krajewski Jacek M40 160 979 00:26:17 (981)00:26:37 (1007)00:24:44 (981)01:54:28 (1965) 01:52:12 (1029) 01:54:28 00:48:47
1086 522 Ligęza Krzysztof biegamyrazem.pl M45 61 982 00:28:46 (1191)00:26:44 (1059)00:26:44 (1034)00:24:17 (895)00:08:05 (1261) 01:52:28 (1046) 01:54:29 00:48:48
1087 1546 Kokoszczyński Marcin M35 235 981 00:29:43 (1324)00:26:44 (1061)00:26:07 (927)00:24:53 (1013)00:07:01 (587) 01:52:34 (1051) 01:54:29 00:48:48
1088 2036 Gryszko Daniel M35 234 980 00:29:26 (1286)00:25:50 (847)00:27:50 (1262)00:26:49 (1346)00:07:19 (824) 01:52:12 (1028) 01:54:29 00:48:48
1089 2059 Petk Jerzy LKB im Braci Petk Lębork M55 20 983 00:25:30 (647)00:25:49 (840)00:27:48 (1255)00:26:51 (1352)00:08:33 (1473) 01:54:03 (1128) 01:54:32 00:48:51
1090 1898 Górski Antoni Lębork M65 6 984 00:25:31 (653)00:27:08 (1136)00:27:15 (1124)00:24:56 (1025)00:08:33 (1470) 01:54:03 (1127) 01:54:32 00:48:51
1091 1105 Koza-Zatoński Wojciech Submarine Team M30 216 985 00:27:51 (1047)00:26:38 (1039)00:26:19 (962)00:24:03 (818)00:07:22 (855) 01:52:55 (1074) 01:54:32 00:48:51
1092 1842 Tołoczko Łukasz M30 217 986 00:30:33 (1521)00:26:26 (1004)00:27:43 (1232)00:27:03 (1382)00:07:00 (571) 01:51:46 (1010) 01:54:33 00:48:52
1093 775 Sokólski Paweł Bozony Higgsa M25 167 987 00:24:46 (549)00:25:41 (804)00:26:06 (923)00:26:37 (1307)00:08:35 (1488) 01:53:50 (1114) 01:54:33 00:48:52
1094 2005 Fornal Marek M50 40 988 00:26:43 (849)00:09:31 (1730) 01:52:58 (1077) 01:54:38 00:48:57
1095 718 Wojciechowski Adam Padł Na Ryj Team M45 62 989 00:26:54 (1094)00:26:46 (1039)00:24:25 (918)01:54:41 (1966) 01:53:13 (1088) 01:54:41 00:49:00
1096 2119 Zegarlicki Zygmunt ORKIESTRA REPREZENTACYJNA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ M40 161 990 00:29:28 (1293)00:26:10 (954)00:27:01 (1071)00:25:30 (1122)00:07:10 (714) 01:52:25 (1040) 01:54:43 00:49:02
1097 515 Bogusławska Katarzyna K25 24 107 00:27:46 (1024)00:26:45 (1063)00:26:48 (1044)00:25:09 (1062)00:08:17 (1367) 01:52:46 (1067) 01:54:44 00:49:03
1098 1186 Łysakowski Adam PROFIT S.C. M50 41 991 00:28:05 (1097)00:26:56 (1099)00:26:10 (934)00:23:47 (765)00:07:58 (1193) 01:53:15 (1093) 01:54:45 00:49:04
1099 2190 Suchcicki Przemysław Polska Górą! M25 168 992 00:30:23 (1494)00:27:03 (1120)00:27:18 (1135)00:25:52 (1185)00:07:30 (936) 01:52:07 (1023) 01:54:46 00:49:05
1100 1671 Janowicz Milena Night Runners Słupsk K25 25 108 00:26:35 (836)00:26:58 (1111)00:27:03 (1081)00:25:29 (1113)00:07:58 (1197) 01:53:51 (1116) 01:54:46 00:49:05
1101 1675 Okraszewski Paweł M30 218 993 00:27:49 (1040)00:26:37 (1033)00:26:52 (1051)00:25:12 (1068)00:07:29 (924) 01:53:35 (1108) 01:54:48 00:49:07
1102 1725 Lisicki Mariusz M30 219 994 00:28:01 (1083)00:26:43 (1054)00:27:21 (1140)00:25:01 (1036)00:08:06 (1278) 01:53:18 (1096) 01:54:48 00:49:07
1103 1913 Jaskólski Krzysztof M18 75 996 00:27:30 (934)00:26:41 (1050)00:27:14 (1119)00:25:31 (1126)00:08:20 (1388) 01:53:27 (1102) 01:54:55 00:49:14
1104 2060 Siajdek Łukasz M18 74 995 00:27:04 (894)00:26:58 (1112)00:27:04 (1089)00:25:01 (1038)00:08:25 (1415) 01:53:27 (1103) 01:54:55 00:49:14
1105 268 Zalewski Michał Dobry PreTEXT Do Biegania M45 63 997 00:28:20 (1128)00:26:51 (1082)00:26:41 (1021)00:24:49 (996)00:07:35 (992) 01:53:00 (1079) 01:54:58 00:49:17
1106 500 Deska Paweł DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI M35 236 998 00:29:00 (1221)00:26:44 (1062)00:27:25 (1154)00:24:11 (862)00:07:37 (1011) 01:52:24 (1039) 01:54:58 00:49:17
1107 694 MARKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO M35 237 999 00:29:26 (1287)00:26:35 (1029)00:26:47 (1040)00:25:36 (1131)00:07:14 (759) 01:53:18 (1095) 01:55:00 00:49:19
1108 2120 Sapieja Tadeusz M35 238 1000 00:28:24 (1136)00:26:40 (1046)00:26:57 (1064)00:25:44 (1154)00:07:39 (1032) 01:52:42 (1061) 01:55:01 00:49:20
1109 1610 Urbańska Agnieszka K25 26 109 00:27:52 (1048)00:26:43 (1055)00:27:16 (1125)00:27:05 (1386)00:07:49 (1126) 01:54:08 (1131) 01:55:02 00:49:21
1110 1711 Partyka Przemysław M25 169 1001 00:25:55 (716)00:27:40 (1236)00:26:38 (1012)00:24:11 (861)00:08:08 (1294) 01:53:55 (1118) 01:55:07 00:49:26
1111 808 Mróz Tomasz SPORTEVO M40 162 1002 00:29:06 (1241)00:27:05 (1126)00:26:43 (1027)00:25:22 (1095)00:07:33 (981) 01:53:20 (1099) 01:55:08 00:49:27
1112 90 Duchcik Marcin Thomson Reuters Thomson Reuters M35 239 1003 00:28:11 (1112)00:26:31 (1013)00:27:30 (1174)00:25:40 (1143)00:07:48 (1106) 01:53:34 (1107) 01:55:09 00:49:28
1113 431 Lutkiewicz Przemysław LPP Team M40 164 1005 00:27:32 (942)00:26:40 (1048)00:26:55 (1059)00:26:13 (1242)00:07:58 (1196) 01:55:11 (1177) 01:55:11 00:49:30
1114 2309 Rzentkowski Grzegorz M40 163 1004 00:27:42 (1001)00:26:23 (998)00:28:27 (1366)00:27:21 (1422)00:07:41 (1059) 01:54:00 (1121) 01:55:11 00:49:30
1115 1059 Królik Mariusz Marjowie M25 170 1006 00:24:52 (571)00:26:01 (909)00:26:15 (949)00:25:16 (1076)00:08:09 (1299) 01:54:09 (1133) 01:55:12 00:49:31
1116 1130 Jelnicki Łukasz Akademia Biegania M40 165 1007 00:29:52 (1365)00:25:40 (803)00:28:15 (1336)00:28:09 (1501)00:07:50 (1129) 01:52:27 (1044) 01:55:14 00:49:33
1117 736 Łachacz Robert M35 240 1008 00:24:27 (458)00:26:49 (1075)00:26:27 (988)00:24:43 (973)00:08:49 (1562) 01:54:34 (1151) 01:55:20 00:49:39
1118 1021 Nierzwicka Agnieszka K25 27 110 00:29:54 (1388)00:27:06 (1134)00:27:47 (1253)00:25:58 (1201)00:07:27 (905) 01:52:30 (1048) 01:55:20 00:49:39
1119 1356 Solis Adam Batman i kurczaki M25 171 1009 00:26:31 (829)00:27:43 (1247)00:27:07 (1097)00:25:01 (1037)00:08:00 (1212) 01:54:32 (1146) 01:55:22 00:49:41
1120 157 Dobrowolski Jacek M45 64 1010 00:27:51 (1045)00:26:30 (1009)00:27:08 (1100)00:26:29 (1279)00:07:41 (1051) 01:55:08 (1175) 01:55:23 00:49:42
1121 1953 Bogusz Marietta K18 20 111 00:27:17 (912)00:26:00 (899)00:28:26 (1363)00:28:59 (1588)00:08:00 (1215) 01:54:13 (1134) 01:55:24 00:49:43
1122 529 Mikołajczyk Sławomir METAL M40 166 1011 00:23:32 (313)00:26:14 (972)00:27:22 (1144)00:25:42 (1148)00:08:27 (1425) 01:54:48 (1162) 01:55:24 00:49:43
1123 2233 Leu Windy WITC K30 34 113 00:27:59 (1074)00:27:22 (1183)00:27:08 (1098)00:24:42 (971)00:08:08 (1296) 01:53:02 (1083) 01:55:25 00:49:44
1124 1453 Krauza-Derkowska Joanna K40 13 112 00:28:55 (1207)00:27:22 (1186)00:27:10 (1110)00:24:40 (968)00:07:18 (809) 01:54:02 (1125) 01:55:25 00:49:44
1125 1454 Derkowski Dawid M30 220 1012 00:28:55 (1206)00:26:33 (1018)00:27:02 (1073)00:26:10 (1232)00:07:18 (804) 01:54:02 (1123) 01:55:25 00:49:44
1126 79 Jaworska Beata K40 14 114 00:28:17 (1126)00:27:41 (1239)00:27:14 (1118)00:24:30 (929)00:07:25 (888) 01:53:47 (1113) 01:55:27 00:49:46
1127 625 Kalinowska Joanna Klub Biegaczy JYSK K40 15 115 00:28:38 (1173)00:26:57 (1101)00:27:15 (1122)00:25:29 (1117)00:07:26 (899) 01:53:58 (1120) 01:55:29 00:49:48
1128 1164 Toczyński Patryk KaPaNaWo M25 172 1013 00:27:52 (1049)00:07:58 (1201) 01:54:14 (1136) 01:55:31 00:49:50
1129 1861 Lazarowicz-Beczek Izabela C&A K40 16 117 00:26:45 (1064)00:27:02 (1072)00:25:41 (1144)01:55:32 (1967) 01:54:08 (1132) 01:55:32 00:49:51
1130 1593 Weryho Wiktoria C&A K30 35 116 00:28:08 (1105)00:07:56 (1183) 01:53:31 (1106) 01:55:32 00:49:51
1131 2262 Zębrzuski Jarosław GREGORTRAVEL.COM SZAKLE.PL M40 167 1014 00:36:52 (1932)00:25:30 (769)00:26:39 (1014)00:28:04 (1490)01:55:36 (1968) 01:53:01 (1080) 01:55:36 00:49:55
1132 436 Tracz Tomasz M40 168 1015 00:26:01 (728)00:26:32 (1015)00:27:06 (1095)00:27:13 (1412)00:09:24 (1703) 01:55:04 (1170) 01:55:38 00:49:57
1133 122 Dajer Leszek M40 169 1016 00:27:03 (889)00:26:40 (1047)00:27:20 (1139)00:25:52 (1181)00:07:46 (1096) 01:54:32 (1147) 01:55:40 00:49:59
1134 415 Szmyt Dominika K30 36 118 00:27:57 (1069)00:27:10 (1145)00:27:04 (1087)00:24:37 (961)00:07:53 (1153) 01:53:41 (1110) 01:55:42 00:50:01
1135 2197 Pelczarska Agnieszka K30 37 119 00:29:13 (1256)00:26:47 (1071)00:27:08 (1099)00:25:54 (1189)00:07:40 (1048) 01:54:06 (1130) 01:55:44 00:50:03
1136 2052 Kisielewski Bogdan M55 21 1017 00:27:28 (932)00:26:34 (1023)00:27:04 (1084)00:24:49 (991)00:08:27 (1433) 01:54:50 (1164) 01:55:44 00:50:03
1137 467 Kłos Sławomir M45 65 1018 00:29:53 (1378)00:27:12 (1150)00:27:05 (1091)00:25:50 (1173)00:07:31 (952) 01:53:24 (1101) 01:55:51 00:50:10
1138 660 Bogalecki Marek M55 22 1020 00:27:59 (1075)00:27:12 (1151)00:27:04 (1086)00:25:52 (1180)00:07:46 (1093) 01:54:37 (1154) 01:55:52 00:50:11
1139 661 Bogalecki Tomasz M18 76 1019 00:27:58 (1070)00:26:36 (1030)00:27:29 (1165)00:26:28 (1277)00:07:46 (1097) 01:54:37 (1157) 01:55:52 00:50:11
1140 28 Gruźlewska Anna Biegowyswiat.pl K30 38 120 00:27:03 (891)00:27:40 (1235)00:27:38 (1199)00:25:27 (1104)00:08:17 (1364) 01:54:34 (1150) 01:55:53 00:50:12
1141 265 Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika K40 17 121 00:27:43 (1008)00:28:42 (1431)00:27:24 (1148)00:24:04 (823)00:07:29 (922) 01:55:22 (1182) 01:55:57 00:50:16
1142 203 Kallas Paweł M18 77 1022 00:29:51 (1356)00:26:52 (1085)00:26:18 (961)00:26:04 (1217)00:06:01 (92) 01:54:27 (1144) 01:56:02 00:50:21
1143 986 Lhelgoualch Yann M25 173 1021 00:27:44 (1011)00:27:31 (1209)00:27:03 (1077)00:25:09 (1060)00:09:04 (1625) 01:55:06 (1171) 01:56:02 00:50:21
1144 941 Kobielski Rafał 42.195 Wejherowo/Powersystem M40 170 1023 00:29:05 (1240)00:26:53 (1092)00:26:56 (1062)00:25:39 (1140)00:07:14 (757) 01:54:37 (1155) 01:56:02 00:50:21
1145 959 Idzior Tomasz M30 221 1025 00:28:12 (1116)00:27:17 (1167)00:25:55 (860)00:26:03 (1216)00:08:23 (1400) 01:54:30 (1145) 01:56:03 00:50:22
1146 1341 Domagała Marek Triathlon Trojmiasto M35 241 1024 00:28:46 (1193)00:26:33 (1017)00:27:44 (1237)00:25:28 (1109)00:08:02 (1238) 01:54:22 (1141) 01:56:03 00:50:22
1147 1569 Jeżewska Alicja K35 14 122 00:28:28 (1148)00:27:16 (1164)00:26:54 (1056)00:25:28 (1110)00:07:51 (1140) 01:53:41 (1111) 01:56:04 00:50:23
1148 1051 Tarasiewicz Ryszard M60 9 1026 00:28:31 (1156)00:26:34 (1021)00:26:58 (1066)00:25:51 (1177)00:07:56 (1181) 01:54:46 (1161) 01:56:05 00:50:24
1149 1235 Kujszczyk Wojciech KARTONY.PL M35 242 1027 00:28:39 (1175)00:27:35 (1222)00:26:57 (1063)00:24:40 (969)00:08:05 (1260) 01:54:22 (1142) 01:56:07 00:50:26
1150 2221 Świniarski Bartosz M25 174 1028 00:29:37 (1311)00:27:46 (1255)00:27:53 (1269)00:25:31 (1124)00:07:20 (834) 01:54:35 (1153) 01:56:09 00:50:28
1151 1221 Kmiecik Mirosław M50 42 1030 00:27:00 (883)00:27:49 (1266)00:27:41 (1221)00:24:37 (956)00:08:00 (1213) 01:55:43 (1196) 01:56:10 00:50:29
1152 1077 Lasota Grzegorz M18 78 1029 00:29:26 (1285)00:27:09 (1138)00:27:14 (1121)00:25:48 (1167)00:06:37 (329) 01:54:33 (1149) 01:56:10 00:50:29
1153 784 Toporowski Mariusz MRKS Gdańsk M45 66 1031 00:28:03 (1089)00:27:09 (1143)00:27:14 (1115)00:25:48 (1163)00:07:57 (1189) 01:55:01 (1168) 01:56:11 00:50:30
1154 706 Wojda Łukasz MRKS Gdańsk M30 222 1032 00:28:03 (1091)00:27:59 (1289)00:26:45 (1036)00:24:16 (886)00:07:57 (1191) 01:54:59 (1165) 01:56:11 00:50:30
1155 1101 Leśnicki Dominik M30 223 1033 00:29:30 (1302)00:26:22 (995)00:26:36 (1004)00:24:16 (881)00:07:42 (1064) 01:54:41 (1158) 01:56:12 00:50:31
1156 925 Jankowska Justyna KS Pidrina Gdynia K35 15 123 00:31:46 (1636)00:27:37 (1227)00:25:30 (777)00:23:24 (677)00:07:12 (732) 01:54:03 (1126) 01:56:12 00:50:31
1157 181 Teśka Robert M25 175 1034 00:32:17 (1697)00:27:21 (1181)00:27:10 (1111)00:24:32 (939)00:07:26 (896) 01:53:39 (1109) 01:56:14 00:50:33
1158 325 Olewniczak Robert GK RID M45 67 1035 00:29:35 (1309)00:27:22 (1182)00:27:03 (1076)00:25:28 (1107)00:07:40 (1046) 01:54:27 (1143) 01:56:18 00:50:37
1159 1998 Greczycho Adrian M25 176 1036 00:28:58 (1214)00:27:16 (1162)00:26:48 (1042)00:25:36 (1132)00:07:27 (910) 01:53:53 (1117) 01:56:18 00:50:37
1160 1531 Cyrta Robert M40 171 1037 00:28:32 (1160)00:26:38 (1037)00:27:23 (1146)00:26:19 (1260)00:08:07 (1290) 01:54:43 (1160) 01:56:19 00:50:38
1161 226 Zawiślak Dorota Dorkowiec gna! K30 39 124 00:27:47 (1033)00:27:54 (1281)00:26:51 (1046)00:24:36 (952)00:08:12 (1321) 01:55:08 (1172) 01:56:19 00:50:38
1162 1359 Czerwiński Tomasz M30 224 1039 00:29:17 (1266)00:27:48 (1262)00:26:38 (1013)00:25:25 (1101)00:07:44 (1082) 01:54:48 (1163) 01:56:22 00:50:41
1163 2025 Cierocki Daniel M25 177 1038 00:28:49 (1199)00:25:51 (851)00:26:38 (1011)00:27:26 (1429)00:07:42 (1066) 01:55:18 (1180) 01:56:22 00:50:41
1164 2051 Semerda Jakub M30 225 1040 00:27:29 (933)00:27:33 (1214)00:27:29 (1167)00:25:29 (1118)00:08:59 (1605) 01:54:13 (1135) 01:56:23 00:50:42
1165 2091 Kugler Marek M35 243 1041 00:28:30 (1153)00:27:21 (1179)00:26:59 (1069)00:25:29 (1116)00:07:23 (862) 01:54:43 (1159) 01:56:24 00:50:43
1166 1621 Pawlyta Weronika K25 28 125 00:29:02 (1230)00:27:28 (1198)00:27:09 (1105)00:25:44 (1156)00:07:36 (1000) 01:54:05 (1129) 01:56:27 00:50:46
1167 1269 Walasek Hanna K30 40 126 00:28:10 (1111)00:27:03 (1122)00:27:11 (1112)00:25:37 (1134)00:07:57 (1192) 01:55:10 (1176) 01:56:28 00:50:47
1168 1692 Chołaścińska Agata K35 16 127 00:28:28 (1146)00:27:17 (1168)00:27:35 (1187)00:23:06 (612)00:08:10 (1310) 01:55:08 (1174) 01:56:29 00:50:48
1169 912 Orzechowski Alan M18 79 1042 00:31:29 (1604)00:27:42 (1244)00:26:41 (1019)00:24:03 (820)00:07:05 (633) 01:54:02 (1124) 01:56:32 00:50:51
1170 444 Semeniuk Anna K35 17 128 00:30:56 (1560)00:07:12 (731) 01:54:19 (1139) 01:56:34 00:50:53
1171 2201 Sitek Bartłomiej M30 226 1043 00:27:18 (1173)00:27:05 (1092)00:25:31 (1125)01:56:36 (1969) 01:54:35 (1152) 01:56:36 00:50:55
1172 2330 Kruchelska Ewa K40 18 129 00:28:48 (1197)00:27:22 (1184)00:27:03 (1075)00:25:27 (1103)00:07:54 (1161) 01:54:32 (1148) 01:56:36 00:50:55
1173 1753 Śledziński Rafał Grupa flusso M25 178 1045 00:28:58 (1215)00:27:36 (1223)00:27:34 (1186)00:24:57 (1026)00:07:48 (1110) 01:54:14 (1137) 01:56:38 00:50:57
1174 1239 Pakuła Łukasz M35 244 1044 00:29:15 (1262)00:28:54 (1482)00:28:30 (1379)00:25:43 (1151)00:07:16 (785) 01:54:37 (1156) 01:56:38 00:50:57
1175 2213 Sikorski Adam Coleman Research M35 245 1046 00:25:55 (717)00:27:35 (1221)00:27:30 (1170)00:25:16 (1082)00:07:41 (1053) 01:55:51 (1206) 01:56:43 00:51:02
1176 1747 Kobiella Sławek Klub Wysokogórski Trójmiasto M35 246 1047 00:29:03 (1234)00:26:49 (1074)00:27:09 (1104)00:26:30 (1287)00:07:21 (851) 01:55:04 (1169) 01:56:45 00:51:04
1177 1879 Parusiński Jan Parusiński M60 10 1048 00:27:46 (1030)00:27:12 (1152)00:27:30 (1172)00:26:22 (1264)00:08:31 (1458) 01:55:31 (1188) 01:56:45 00:51:04
1178 1200 Skamaj Adam mUser mUser M40 172 1050 00:27:46 (1029)00:26:53 (1089)00:26:43 (1029)00:24:54 (1021)00:08:01 (1228) 01:55:29 (1183) 01:56:51 00:51:10
1179 936 Sokołowski Tomasz SII M25 179 1049 00:30:05 (1453)00:27:29 (1203)00:26:52 (1050)00:25:43 (1152)00:08:16 (1352) 01:54:16 (1138) 01:56:51 00:51:10
1180 2267 Chałupka Paweł M35 247 1051 00:29:00 (1225)00:24:52 (647)00:30:21 (1603)00:27:01 (1377)00:07:48 (1118) 01:55:08 (1173) 01:56:52 00:51:11
1181 1143 Wróbel Waldemar M50 43 1052 00:24:48 (560)00:27:16 (1161)00:27:02 (1074)00:25:20 (1089)00:09:52 (1796) 01:56:23 (1228) 01:56:54 00:51:13
1182 370 Czyż Piotr DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI M45 68 1053 00:29:33 (1307)00:28:10 (1321)00:27:48 (1257)00:24:33 (944)00:07:45 (1090) 01:54:22 (1140) 01:56:56 00:51:15
1183 962 Gontarewicz Iza K30 41 130 00:29:04 (1236)00:27:40 (1234)00:27:40 (1215)00:26:10 (1231)00:07:25 (887) 01:55:51 (1208) 01:57:00 00:51:19
1184 909 Karczewski Rafał GIWK BIEGA M40 173 1054 00:27:54 (1056)00:28:32 (1386)00:27:03 (1078)00:24:14 (876)00:07:37 (1015) 01:55:47 (1199) 01:57:01 00:51:20
1185 646 Dalecki Przemysław Gdynia Sport Team M40 174 1055 00:29:54 (1390)00:27:42 (1242)00:27:17 (1128)00:25:05 (1053)00:07:19 (817) 01:55:01 (1167) 01:57:02 00:51:21
1186 2072 Jaworski Radosław M30 227 1056 00:29:33 (1305)00:26:02 (912)00:27:06 (1093)00:27:42 (1455)00:07:26 (898) 01:55:31 (1186) 01:57:03 00:51:22
1187 491 Bogacki Witold Calypso Team M55 23 1057 00:27:30 (936)00:27:55 (1285)00:27:30 (1169)00:25:20 (1092)00:08:45 (1546) 01:55:51 (1205) 01:57:05 00:51:24
1188 841 Koska-Czapiewska Emilia Czapki Team K35 18 131 00:28:31 (1157)00:27:48 (1260)00:27:37 (1192)00:24:48 (989)00:07:51 (1131) 01:55:44 (1197) 01:57:07 00:51:26
1189 860 Adamiak Kasia Intersport K18 21 132 00:29:28 (1294)00:27:48 (1263)00:27:37 (1190)00:24:47 (987)00:07:27 (902) 01:55:32 (1189) 01:57:08 00:51:27
1190 1495 Kowalkowski Mateusz INTERSPORT M25 180 1058 00:29:28 (1295)00:26:36 (1032)00:27:39 (1201)00:26:31 (1289)00:07:28 (913) 01:55:30 (1184) 01:57:08 00:51:27
1191 1485 Bieniek Stanisław M25 181 1059 00:28:51 (1202)00:28:01 (1293)00:27:18 (1133)00:25:08 (1056)00:07:32 (961) 01:55:31 (1185) 01:57:09 00:51:28
1192 2003 Ziętek Tymon M18 80 1060 00:28:41 (1182)00:27:42 (1243)00:27:52 (1267)00:25:12 (1066)00:08:02 (1243) 01:56:31 (1238) 01:57:10 00:51:29
1193 2041 Zygoń Artur M25 182 1061 00:29:53 (1379)00:29:30 (1563)00:27:30 (1171)00:23:33 (709)00:06:35 (313) 01:55:13 (1178) 01:57:14 00:51:33
1194 1742 Gojlik Paweł TEST Automatyka M25 183 1062 00:29:10 (1251)00:27:17 (1170)00:27:55 (1279)00:26:48 (1339)00:07:32 (964) 01:56:32 (1240) 01:57:15 00:51:34
1195 193 Szlas Dariusz M30 228 1063 00:27:03 (890)00:27:01 (1116)00:28:04 (1311)00:26:23 (1268)00:08:13 (1336) 01:56:44 (1249) 01:57:16 00:51:35
1196 250 Rocławski Marcin M40 175 1064 00:27:48 (1035)00:27:04 (1123)00:27:43 (1233)00:26:17 (1255)00:08:02 (1241) 01:56:11 (1221) 01:57:18 00:51:37
1197 759 Rybakowski Dawid NOBLE&DAVID NOBLE&DAVID M35 248 1066 00:27:07 (898)00:09:12 (1659) 01:56:29 (1233) 01:57:23 00:51:42
1198 1362 Szlęzak Artur M30 229 1065 00:27:54 (1280)00:28:00 (1294)00:25:30 (1119)01:57:23 (1970) 01:56:06 (1214) 01:57:23 00:51:42
1199 188 Lachiewicz Sylwester M35 249 1067 00:28:16 (1124)00:28:41 (1425)00:27:44 (1235)00:24:35 (950)00:07:45 (1088) 01:56:01 (1213) 01:57:25 00:51:44
1200 1396 Jaskuła Łukasz M25 184 1068 00:29:54 (1386)00:26:03 (926)00:26:34 (1000)00:27:01 (1376)00:06:31 (285) 01:55:52 (1209) 01:57:25 00:51:44
1201 2100 Szymański Jakuub Świedziebnia M25 185 1069 00:29:01 (1228)00:27:05 (1127)00:27:40 (1213)00:26:30 (1285)00:08:47 (1556) 01:55:01 (1166) 01:57:26 00:51:45
1202 1627 Kamińska Aleksandra K25 29 133 00:28:21 (1132)00:27:05 (1128)00:27:39 (1204)00:26:35 (1299)00:07:57 (1187) 01:56:08 (1218) 01:57:33 00:51:52
1203 1630 Czarnowski Łukasz M25 186 1070 00:28:21 (1131)00:27:44 (1249)00:27:17 (1126)00:25:31 (1127)00:07:53 (1155) 01:56:08 (1217) 01:57:33 00:51:52
1204 1026 Niedźwiedzki Michał BLUE MEDIA TEAM BM.PL M25 187 1072 00:29:25 (1284)00:27:44 (1250)00:27:18 (1136)00:25:30 (1123)00:07:40 (1045) 01:55:54 (1210) 01:57:37 00:51:56
1205 1167 Gast Bartłomiej BLUE MEDIA TEAM M35 250 1071 00:29:25 (1283)00:26:59 (1115)00:27:29 (1166)00:26:51 (1350)00:07:40 (1040) 01:55:55 (1211) 01:57:37 00:51:56
1206 1792 Kowalewski Jarosław M45 69 1073 00:27:40 (990)00:28:36 (1403)00:27:27 (1158)00:24:13 (874)00:08:39 (1506) 01:56:33 (1243) 01:57:38 00:51:57
1207 1457 Kępiński Cezary MIEDZESZYNIAKY M30 230 1074 00:30:04 (1449)00:28:03 (1297)00:28:22 (1354)00:24:10 (860)00:07:21 (844) 01:55:19 (1181) 01:57:41 00:52:00
1208 2295 Łuczak Michał BPH Runners Team M30 231 1075 00:29:46 (1334)00:27:42 (1241)00:27:20 (1138)00:25:55 (1195)00:07:21 (847) 01:55:50 (1203) 01:57:42 00:52:01
1209 2156 Czudowski Adam M30 232 1076 00:29:07 (1246)00:27:52 (1273)00:27:28 (1161)00:24:13 (873)00:07:38 (1026) 01:55:50 (1204) 01:57:42 00:52:01
1210 170 Glaza-Wróblewska Monika run TF SKOK K30 42 134 00:31:11 (1577)00:27:37 (1226)00:27:34 (1183)00:24:19 (898)00:07:00 (576) 01:55:35 (1191) 01:57:44 00:52:03
1211 171 Wróblewski Sylwester LOTOS Running Team M35 251 1077 00:31:11 (1576)00:28:33 (1392)00:27:42 (1227)00:24:58 (1029)00:07:03 (614) 01:55:34 (1190) 01:57:44 00:52:03
1212 1826 Tereszko Damian Społek M25 188 1078 00:29:00 (1224)00:28:33 (1390)00:27:42 (1225)00:24:57 (1027)00:07:31 (947) 01:57:13 (1268) 01:57:44 00:52:03
1213 1759 Fecowicz Łukasz Społek M30 233 1079 00:29:00 (1223)00:28:22 (1347)00:27:40 (1211)00:24:30 (931)00:07:33 (971) 01:57:14 (1269) 01:57:45 00:52:04
1214 1821 Orzechowski Zbigniew M35 252 1080 00:29:52 (1367)00:28:02 (1294)00:27:45 (1241)00:25:01 (1039)00:07:21 (850) 01:56:20 (1226) 01:57:45 00:52:04
1215 1859 Jakubowski Maciej PGB Sportowa Paczka M30 234 1081 00:29:22 (1273)00:28:02 (1295)00:27:46 (1247)00:25:01 (1040)00:07:36 (1005) 01:56:29 (1234) 01:57:46 00:52:05
1216 787 Chojnacki Mariusz M30 235 1082 00:29:22 (1274)00:27:13 (1157)00:27:40 (1212)00:26:41 (1320)00:07:36 (1002) 01:56:30 (1237) 01:57:47 00:52:06
1217 1695 Okońska Cecylia K18 22 135 00:27:56 (1062)00:28:42 (1432)00:27:57 (1285)00:25:09 (1061)00:08:18 (1377) 01:56:28 (1232) 01:57:48 00:52:07
1218 349 Wojtczak Janusz Aktywni Grupa Travel M55 24 1084 00:28:28 (1147)00:28:16 (1334)00:27:57 (1286)00:23:41 (739)00:07:33 (975) 01:57:05 (1263) 01:57:49 00:52:08
1219 1509 Jędrzejewski Sebastian M25 189 1083 00:30:26 (1500)00:26:50 (1078)00:27:27 (1159)00:26:20 (1263)00:07:29 (920) 01:55:41 (1193) 01:57:49 00:52:08
1220 208 Majewska Anna Metsa K35 19 136 00:29:00 (1222)00:26:36 (1031)00:26:44 (1031)00:27:03 (1381)00:08:15 (1347) 01:55:14 (1179) 01:57:52 00:52:11
1221 968 Hońko Przemysław Sportevo M30 236 1085 00:28:40 (1180)00:26:01 (903)00:28:45 (1412)00:27:46 (1461)00:08:51 (1573) 01:55:31 (1187) 01:57:54 00:52:13
1222 1718 Marciniak Robert M35 253 1086 00:26:46 (852)00:27:15 (1160)00:28:57 (1441)00:27:32 (1437)00:08:36 (1491) 01:56:52 (1255) 01:57:54 00:52:13
1223 2260 Barczynski Emil Miejska Narracja M30 237 1087 00:26:05 (750)00:27:30 (1207)00:27:19 (1137)00:25:23 (1099)00:08:06 (1279) 01:57:43 (1287) 01:57:55 00:52:14
1224 1277 Światłowska Patrycja Team spod szlabanu K18 23 137 00:29:57 (1408)00:27:29 (1202)00:27:09 (1102)00:25:29 (1112)00:07:48 (1111) 01:55:49 (1202) 01:57:57 00:52:16
1225 1285 Staniszewski Mirosław M50 44 1089 00:29:58 (1416)00:27:29 (1201)00:27:17 (1131)00:25:18 (1086)00:07:52 (1146) 01:55:49 (1200) 01:57:57 00:52:16
1226 1155 Sandach Stefan TEAM SPOD SZLABANU M65 7 1088 00:29:58 (1413)00:28:43 (1437)00:27:22 (1141)00:24:33 (942)00:07:55 (1165) 01:55:49 (1201) 01:57:57 00:52:16
1227 2023 Frankowski Karol M25 190 1090 00:29:51 (1357)00:27:59 (1291)00:27:39 (1208)00:25:29 (1115)00:07:29 (930) 01:56:24 (1229) 01:57:58 00:52:17
1228 288 Węgierski Wojtek M35 254 1091 00:29:46 (1336)00:07:10 (709) 01:56:25 (1230) 01:58:03 00:52:22
1229 1085 Wodyński Jan M25 191 1092 00:31:08 (1733)00:28:31 (1380)00:26:54 (1360)01:58:07 (1971) 01:56:41 (1245) 01:58:07 00:52:26
1230 1442 Grucki Mateusz M30 238 1093 00:24:32 (467)00:26:31 (1012)00:27:10 (1109)00:26:51 (1349)00:07:03 (607) 01:57:55 (1306) 01:58:08 00:52:27
1231 339 Kiel Kasia K25 30 138 00:29:04 (1235)00:28:11 (1322)00:27:17 (1129)00:25:11 (1063)00:08:32 (1464) 01:56:09 (1219) 01:58:08 00:52:27
1232 1986 Żukowski Marek Parkrun Gdynia, TTT Triada M60 11 1094 00:30:10 (1469)00:25:14 (722)00:24:46 (623)00:31:00 (1738)00:07:21 (835) 01:56:32 (1241) 01:58:10 00:52:29
1233 309 Kowalski Robert Sebastian M35 255 1095 00:26:30 (825)00:27:45 (1253)00:27:10 (1107)00:25:17 (1085)00:10:41 (1879) 01:57:11 (1267) 01:58:11 00:52:30
1234 497 Rogacka Dorota Nordcity K40 19 140 00:30:31 (1517)00:28:07 (1311)00:27:41 (1222)00:25:14 (1072)00:07:29 (921) 01:55:57 (1212) 01:58:12 00:52:31
1235 524 Bollin Ilona K35 20 139 00:29:48 (1343)00:27:18 (1172)00:27:52 (1266)00:26:45 (1332)00:07:22 (854) 01:56:22 (1227) 01:58:12 00:52:31
1236 1346 Knop Piotr M35 256 1096 00:27:41 (992)00:28:30 (1377)00:28:01 (1295)00:24:51 (1004)00:08:36 (1494) 01:57:46 (1296) 01:58:12 00:52:31
1237 2056 Laine-Zamojska Magdalena Vihainen Vatukka K30 43 141 00:29:42 (1322)00:28:30 (1376)00:28:01 (1296)00:24:51 (1003)00:07:10 (707) 01:56:53 (1258) 01:58:14 00:52:33
1238 2055 Laine-Zamojski Samuli Vihainen Vatukka M30 239 1097 00:29:42 (1323)00:27:54 (1279)00:27:53 (1271)00:25:04 (1050)00:07:10 (712) 01:56:53 (1257) 01:58:14 00:52:33
1239 308 Kołton Marcin Rapp Czaple M35 257 1098 00:29:29 (1301)00:27:56 (1287)00:27:29 (1168)00:25:26 (1102)00:07:55 (1166) 01:56:33 (1242) 01:58:15 00:52:34
1240 447 Dziubich Marcin ForThem M25 192 1099 00:29:58 (1411)00:29:13 (1520)00:27:56 (1283)00:24:10 (858)00:07:28 (914) 01:56:16 (1224) 01:58:17 00:52:36
1241 242 Bownik Magdalena K25 31 142 00:29:29 (1299)00:27:09 (1139)00:27:48 (1256)00:26:55 (1365)00:07:29 (923) 01:57:37 (1284) 01:58:17 00:52:36
1242 1062 Hapka Dagmara K18 24 143 00:28:04 (1092)00:27:26 (1193)00:27:07 (1096)00:25:32 (1128)00:08:21 (1392) 01:56:48 (1252) 01:58:17 00:52:36
1243 742 Matysiak Marcin M40 176 1100 00:30:08 (1462)00:27:33 (1215)00:27:22 (1145)00:25:48 (1166)00:08:05 (1263) 01:55:51 (1207) 01:58:18 00:52:37
1244 634 Wojda Dorota CompleXsports Triathlon Team K40 20 144 00:29:53 (1374)00:27:06 (1132)00:27:27 (1157)00:26:23 (1267)00:07:43 (1075) 01:55:42 (1194) 01:58:19 00:52:38
1245 2031 Porowski Leszek GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO M55 25 1101 00:29:23 (1276)00:27:16 (1163)00:26:34 (1002)00:25:03 (1048)00:08:01 (1220) 01:55:42 (1195) 01:58:20 00:52:39
1246 1448 Bednarski Krzysztof M30 240 1102 00:31:26 (1598)00:27:13 (1154)00:29:13 (1465)00:27:37 (1447)00:08:02 (1240) 01:55:37 (1192) 01:58:21 00:52:40
1247 2158 Złoch Piotr KS BAT Sierakowice M30 241 1103 00:25:48 (697)00:26:56 (1098)00:27:39 (1206)00:26:38 (1308)00:08:31 (1456) 01:57:41 (1286) 01:58:22 00:52:41
1248 825 Skowroński Rafał M30 242 1104 00:28:58 (1217)00:27:58 (1288)00:27:37 (1194)00:25:48 (1162)00:08:13 (1335) 01:56:11 (1220) 01:58:24 00:52:43
1249 2154 Chojnowski Romuald Michelin M40 177 1105 00:29:28 (1298)00:26:19 (985)00:27:25 (1151)00:27:35 (1445)00:07:37 (1009) 01:56:07 (1215) 01:58:28 00:52:47
1250 2177 Łudczak Krzysztof Vanos - Addams Family M35 258 1106 00:27:41 (994)00:27:19 (1174)00:28:06 (1318)00:26:49 (1342)00:09:29 (1723) 01:56:42 (1246) 01:58:29 00:52:48
1251 232 Szymczakowska Ewa K25 32 145 00:28:03 (1090)00:26:21 (994)00:27:30 (1175)00:28:22 (1521)00:08:15 (1346) 01:57:14 (1270) 01:58:32 00:52:51
1252 2103 Łuczak Jerzy M35 259 1107 00:27:38 (980)00:27:37 (1230)00:27:22 (1143)00:26:55 (1364)00:08:42 (1531) 01:57:04 (1262) 01:58:33 00:52:52
1253 998 Kasperska Justyna K25 33 146 00:28:22 (1133)00:28:31 (1380)00:27:46 (1246)00:25:01 (1043)00:08:17 (1361) 01:57:16 (1271) 01:58:33 00:52:52
1254 1853 Kunkel Anna PGB Sportowa Paczka K35 21 147 00:30:06 (1457)00:27:27 (1194)00:27:52 (1265)00:25:51 (1179)00:07:11 (726) 01:57:22 (1275) 01:58:35 00:52:54
1255 1352 Bisewski Andrzej M35 260 1108 00:29:53 (1377)00:28:14 (1325)00:27:28 (1162)00:25:15 (1073)00:07:34 (988) 01:56:47 (1251) 01:58:37 00:52:56
1256 735 Madeja Joanna K25 34 148 00:30:08 (1465)00:26:39 (1040)00:27:39 (1210)00:27:10 (1406)00:07:33 (973) 01:56:42 (1247) 01:58:38 00:52:57
1257 284 Daszczyński Adam Adaśko Team M40 178 1109 00:28:42 (1185)00:27:10 (1146)00:28:03 (1304)00:27:21 (1425)00:08:30 (1446) 01:56:14 (1223) 01:58:40 00:52:59
1258 1608 Krojec Urszula K40 21 149 00:27:37 (967)00:26:11 (958)00:27:06 (1094)00:24:25 (919)00:08:29 (1442) 01:57:52 (1302) 01:58:40 00:52:59
1259 2187 Kot Marcin M35 261 1111 00:33:28 (1811)00:27:46 (1254)00:27:47 (1249)00:24:37 (958)00:07:31 (958) 01:55:47 (1198) 01:58:41 00:53:00
1260 745 Stasiński Adam M40 179 1110 00:30:55 (1554)00:27:13 (1155)00:28:20 (1344)00:27:56 (1474)00:07:36 (999) 01:56:14 (1222) 01:58:41 00:53:00
1261 2113 Kozioł Krzysztof Koziołek Team Koziołek Team M35 262 1113 00:26:27 (818)00:26:17 (982)00:27:38 (1198)00:29:34 (1626)00:08:49 (1566) 01:58:00 (1307) 01:58:45 00:53:04
1262 295 Wasiak Tomasz Sopot Never Sleeps M30 243 1112 00:25:57 (719)00:27:20 (1177)00:27:45 (1240)00:25:02 (1044)00:09:19 (1682) 01:58:23 (1326) 01:58:45 00:53:04
1263 1035 Rak Agata Technika Zwycięstwa K25 35 150 00:31:10 (1575)00:28:35 (1400)00:27:45 (1242)00:25:02 (1045)00:07:29 (925) 01:56:49 (1253) 01:58:46 00:53:05
1264 987 Bobowski Tadeusz M40 181 1115 00:30:02 (1435)00:28:17 (1340)00:28:12 (1331)00:26:37 (1306)00:07:23 (865) 01:56:25 (1231) 01:58:47 00:53:06
1265 561 Oszejko Jakub M18 82 1117 00:27:44 (1016)00:28:17 (1338)00:28:12 (1330)00:26:37 (1304)00:07:57 (1190) 01:57:36 (1282) 01:58:47 00:53:06
1266 560 Prokopowicz Joanna JO M18 81 1116 00:27:44 (1012)00:27:26 (1192)00:27:25 (1153)00:25:36 (1130)00:07:57 (1186) 01:57:36 (1283) 01:58:47 00:53:06
1267 1548 Osadowski Przemysław M40 180 1114 00:30:31 (1514)00:28:14 (1327)00:27:39 (1207)00:25:02 (1047)00:07:49 (1120) 01:56:07 (1216) 01:58:47 00:53:06
1268 956 Wołczkiewicz Sławomir Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners M25 193 1118 00:30:29 (1508)00:27:29 (1199)00:28:16 (1340)00:26:41 (1321)00:07:24 (876) 01:56:19 (1225) 01:58:48 00:53:07
1269 1594 Luto Paweł Fundacja Dogtor M30 244 1119 00:28:43 (1186)00:28:07 (1313)00:27:53 (1273)00:25:39 (1141)00:07:43 (1077) 01:56:46 (1250) 01:58:52 00:53:11
1270 1340 Łukowicz Elżbieta K40 22 151 00:29:14 (1258)00:08:04 (1256) 01:57:33 (1281) 01:58:57 00:53:16
1271 1345 Miszewski Jan Gdańskie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie GEDANIA M55 26 1120 00:28:12 (1323)00:28:21 (1347)00:25:29 (1114)01:58:58 (1972) 01:56:30 (1236) 01:58:58 00:53:17
1272 82 Wiśniewski Witold Caballo Negro M45 70 1121 00:29:20 (1270)00:28:34 (1397)00:29:19 (1482)00:25:54 (1192)00:07:37 (1010) 01:57:41 (1285) 01:58:59 00:53:18
1273 2039 Zgrzywa Mariusz M45 71 1122 00:28:00 (1076)00:27:20 (1178)00:27:32 (1177)00:26:58 (1371)00:07:12 (728) 01:57:55 (1303) 01:58:59 00:53:18
1274 255 Nowak Marek M35 263 1123 00:28:30 (1154)00:28:23 (1356)00:27:24 (1149)00:24:50 (998)00:08:43 (1539) 01:57:29 (1279) 01:59:03 00:53:22
1275 665 Kawecki Wojciech Atos Racing Team M35 264 1124 00:30:38 (1530)00:27:31 (1211)00:27:32 (1176)00:26:12 (1240)00:07:48 (1112) 01:56:42 (1248) 01:59:03 00:53:22
1276 253 Kawa Mirosław CWKS HOPOWO M50 45 1125 00:29:57 (1407)00:28:07 (1314)00:27:41 (1218)00:25:23 (1098)00:07:52 (1147) 01:56:39 (1244) 01:59:04 00:53:23
1277 837 Twardy Michał M45 72 1126 00:29:57 (1406)00:28:45 (1455)00:27:29 (1163)00:24:51 (1001)00:07:56 (1182) 01:56:53 (1256) 01:59:04 00:53:23
1278 1361 Jeromin Dawid M18 83 1127 00:30:33 (1522)00:27:52 (1274)00:29:39 (1523)00:25:59 (1210)00:07:28 (917) 01:57:16 (1272) 01:59:06 00:53:25
1279 1315 Kanclerz Katarzyna K25 36 152 00:27:41 (996)00:27:14 (1159)00:27:39 (1209)00:26:36 (1301)00:07:58 (1198) 01:58:01 (1310) 01:59:09 00:53:28
1280 768 Deptuła Krzysztof M35 265 1128 00:29:09 (1250)00:27:36 (1224)00:27:14 (1117)00:26:28 (1278)00:08:33 (1469) 01:57:16 (1273) 01:59:11 00:53:30
1281 1194 Zamojski Piotr WARBUD RUNNING TEAM M25 194 1129 00:29:45 (1331)00:27:31 (1210)00:27:49 (1259)00:25:46 (1160)00:08:09 (1298) 01:56:30 (1235) 01:59:12 00:53:31
1282 1491 Tomkowicz Dawid Decathlon Przymorze Running Team M18 84 1130 00:30:09 (1466)00:25:38 (796)00:31:33 (1704)00:29:06 (1598)00:07:59 (1208) 01:56:50 (1254) 01:59:14 00:53:33
1283 622 Tyluś Marek M18 85 1131 00:24:49 (561)00:27:43 (1248)00:27:56 (1282)00:26:55 (1363)00:08:10 (1308) 01:58:43 (1348) 01:59:16 00:53:35
1284 1180 Adamonis Agnieszka K30 44 153 00:28:31 (1155)00:26:51 (1083)00:27:49 (1260)00:27:50 (1467)00:08:12 (1332) 01:57:49 (1299) 01:59:17 00:53:36
1285 638 Zemfler Magdalena TSUNAMI TRI K35 22 154 00:27:45 (1022)00:28:16 (1335)00:29:10 (1459)00:25:12 (1069)00:09:03 (1621) 01:57:25 (1276) 01:59:18 00:53:37
1286 1843 Baraniecki Zbigniew Brylant Kórnik M55 27 1132 00:29:14 (1257)00:28:24 (1360)00:27:26 (1155)00:25:00 (1034)00:07:26 (894) 01:58:05 (1311) 01:59:18 00:53:37
1287 1125 Przysięzna Grażyna BBL GDAŃSK K50 3 155 00:30:37 (1529)00:25:38 (794)00:31:33 (1703)00:29:05 (1594)00:07:55 (1176) 01:57:10 (1265) 01:59:22 00:53:41
1288 624 Konkel Katarzyna Maja Team K18 25 156 00:24:49 (563)00:27:53 (1276)00:27:58 (1287)00:26:50 (1347)00:08:17 (1360) 01:58:50 (1355) 01:59:22 00:53:41
1289 1057 Bruska Justyna K18 26 157 00:28:32 (1158)00:26:58 (1109)00:28:51 (1432)00:27:18 (1417)00:08:10 (1305) 01:57:43 (1288) 01:59:23 00:53:42
1290 1400 Laskowski Jerzy BALTIC-STAR M50 46 1133 00:27:55 (1059)00:28:17 (1339)00:27:04 (1085)00:23:08 (622)00:08:22 (1398) 01:58:01 (1308) 01:59:24 00:53:43
1291 597 Krzemiński Lubomir Intel Runners M18 86 1134 00:34:19 (1864)00:27:27 (1197)00:27:42 (1228)00:26:11 (1236)00:06:37 (326) 01:56:31 (1239) 01:59:25 00:53:44
1292 2238 Niecko Krzysztof M30 245 1136 00:29:47 (1338)00:27:26 (1191)00:27:17 (1127)00:25:53 (1188)00:08:20 (1385) 01:57:10 (1266) 01:59:27 00:53:46
1293 1238 Osojca Piotr M40 182 1135 00:30:08 (1463)00:28:48 (1469)00:27:53 (1268)00:24:54 (1018)00:08:43 (1535) 01:57:00 (1260) 01:59:27 00:53:46
1294 659 Mazurowski Piotr M40 183 1137 00:30:05 (1452)00:27:54 (1282)00:27:54 (1277)00:25:41 (1145)00:07:49 (1123) 01:57:55 (1305) 01:59:29 00:53:48
1295 134 Michałowski Maciej RAPP Gdańsk M40 184 1139 00:29:29 (1300)00:28:06 (1308)00:28:31 (1381)00:25:44 (1155)00:08:32 (1462) 01:57:48 (1298) 01:59:30 00:53:49
1296 1560 Engel Bartosz M35 266 1138 00:29:25 (1281)00:28:29 (1373)00:28:08 (1323)00:25:34 (1129)00:07:44 (1083) 01:57:45 (1294) 01:59:30 00:53:49
1297 601 Dunajski Piotr M35 267 1140 00:29:14 (1259)00:27:48 (1261)00:28:03 (1305)00:26:14 (1249)00:08:06 (1271) 01:58:01 (1309) 01:59:31 00:53:50
1298 352 Graczyk Małgorzata K40 23 158 00:29:32 (1304)00:28:35 (1402)00:27:37 (1191)00:25:28 (1106)00:07:54 (1162) 01:58:09 (1315) 01:59:31 00:53:50
1299 1679 Woźniak Mirosław MPK Poznań - PN Team M50 47 1141 00:30:02 (1437)00:27:43 (1246)00:28:28 (1374)00:24:52 (1009)00:07:50 (1127) 01:57:55 (1304) 01:59:32 00:53:51
1300 1381 Kulas Jakub Thomson Reuters M30 246 1142 00:31:45 (1632)00:27:11 (1148)00:27:41 (1219)00:27:36 (1446)00:06:45 (402) 01:56:56 (1259) 01:59:33 00:53:52
1301 2040 Drapella Maciej Biegowy Świat M50 48 1143 00:27:50 (1043)00:28:08 (1316)00:28:21 (1348)00:26:37 (1305)00:09:16 (1673) 01:58:30 (1337) 01:59:34 00:53:53
1302 1639 Misiuro Katarzyna Biegnij Misiu Biegnij K35 23 159 00:28:21 (1130)00:28:05 (1301)00:28:04 (1310)00:25:37 (1135)00:08:09 (1304) 01:58:22 (1325) 01:59:36 00:53:55
1303 2093 Maniszewski Zbigniew MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM M55 28 1144 00:29:57 (1409)00:28:07 (1312)00:27:39 (1203)00:25:42 (1149)00:07:55 (1167) 01:57:50 (1300) 01:59:38 00:53:57
1304 468 Strugalski Mariusz M40 185 1145 00:29:48 (1342)00:28:32 (1388)00:27:47 (1248)00:25:28 (1108)00:08:23 (1402) 01:58:23 (1327) 01:59:39 00:53:58
1305 2305 Kocoń Monika BPH Runners Team K30 45 160 00:29:58 (1415)00:27:42 (1240)00:28:29 (1378)00:24:53 (1016)00:07:54 (1163) 01:58:08 (1313) 01:59:39 00:53:58
1306 1386 Brookes Thomas Thomson Reuters M35 268 1146 00:31:45 (1633)00:28:26 (1367)00:27:14 (1116)00:24:52 (1006)00:06:51 (468) 01:57:02 (1261) 01:59:40 00:53:59
1307 620 Rabel Tomasz M30 247 1147 00:31:49 (1644)00:28:31 (1379)00:27:55 (1280)00:27:08 (1396)00:07:20 (832) 01:57:08 (1264) 01:59:41 00:54:00
1308 2280 Meyer Ariel M30 248 1148 00:25:08 (611)00:27:13 (1153)00:28:28 (1370)00:28:19 (1515)00:11:01 (1893) 01:59:08 (1369) 01:59:43 00:54:02
1309 2285 Seweryn Aleksandra K35 24 161 00:27:35 (948)00:27:05 (1130)00:28:04 (1306)00:27:38 (1448)00:08:08 (1292) 01:58:32 (1338) 01:59:43 00:54:02
1310 1617 Mikielska Danuta K55 2 162 00:28:24 (1137)00:27:22 (1185)00:27:50 (1263)00:25:58 (1207)00:08:35 (1490) 01:57:27 (1277) 01:59:46 00:54:05
1311 791 Kulikowski Paweł KSF M45 73 1149 00:30:26 (1502)00:28:25 (1365)00:27:47 (1252)00:25:28 (1105)00:08:12 (1319) 01:57:19 (1274) 01:59:48 00:54:07
1312 1496 Błaszczyk Michał MPK Poznań - PN Team M30 249 1150 00:30:03 (1445)00:27:35 (1219)00:27:53 (1272)00:26:30 (1286)00:08:06 (1270) 01:58:12 (1317) 01:59:49 00:54:08
1313 1668 Czajka Paulina K18 27 163 00:29:50 (1349)00:27:35 (1220)00:27:54 (1275)00:26:32 (1292)00:08:02 (1242) 01:57:44 (1290) 01:59:50 00:54:09
1314 1476 Czajka Maciej Nadaktywni Sprint Tri Team Białystok M25 195 1151 00:29:50 (1350)00:28:04 (1299)00:27:43 (1231)00:26:25 (1272)00:07:59 (1207) 01:57:45 (1292) 01:59:50 00:54:09
1315 2222 Galla Agnieszka K30 46 165 00:30:00 (1423)00:27:46 (1256)00:26:56 (1061)00:26:08 (1226)00:07:39 (1035) 01:58:08 (1314) 01:59:51 00:54:10
1316 984 Świąder Monika K18 28 166 00:30:30 (1511)00:28:09 (1317)00:28:49 (1424)00:27:14 (1413)00:08:31 (1449) 01:57:44 (1289) 01:59:51 00:54:10
1317 1713 Martyka Jolanta K35 25 164 00:26:59 (880)00:27:53 (1278)00:28:37 (1392)00:25:38 (1138)00:08:40 (1510) 01:59:33 (1393) 01:59:51 00:54:10
1318 1605 Wrzosek Tomasz EL-AKTYWNI M30 250 1152 00:29:52 (1369)00:26:37 (1034)00:28:46 (1415)00:28:39 (1552)00:07:51 (1134) 01:58:20 (1324) 01:59:51 00:54:10
1319 988 Wita Dariusz Sopockie Przedszkole Niepubliczne M45 74 1154 00:27:32 (939)00:28:24 (1361)00:28:07 (1321)00:25:50 (1171)00:08:19 (1383) 01:58:37 (1341) 01:59:53 00:54:12
1320 2272 Wężyk Dariusz stogi team M50 49 1153 00:29:55 (1397)00:28:05 (1304)00:28:03 (1303)00:26:40 (1315)00:07:37 (1017) 01:58:20 (1323) 01:59:53 00:54:12
1321 2196 Filipiak Anna Medicover Runners K30 47 167 00:28:57 (1212)00:28:32 (1387)00:28:43 (1406)00:26:12 (1241)00:08:09 (1300) 01:58:24 (1329) 01:59:54 00:54:13
1322 1767 Szęda Wojciech M35 270 1157 00:28:32 (1162)00:28:27 (1369)00:27:56 (1284)00:25:59 (1209)00:07:55 (1173) 01:59:36 (1397) 01:59:54 00:54:13
1323 197 Pniewski Rafał Pruszcz Gdański M40 186 1156 00:29:55 (1396)00:28:20 (1346)00:27:38 (1197)00:25:52 (1184)00:07:37 (1013) 01:58:35 (1340) 01:59:54 00:54:13
1324 1580 Kuchta Radosław M35 269 1155 00:30:49 (1540)00:27:25 (1189)00:28:43 (1407)00:27:26 (1428)00:07:15 (763) 01:57:28 (1278) 01:59:54 00:54:13
1325 900 Michalak Martyna K25 37 168 00:28:09 (1110)00:26:29 (1007)00:27:40 (1214)00:27:06 (1390)00:08:12 (1328) 01:58:32 (1339) 01:59:55 00:54:14
1326 2021 Paterek Agata K40 24 169 00:30:50 (1543)00:27:20 (1176)00:28:04 (1312)00:26:33 (1295)00:07:51 (1141) 01:57:31 (1280) 01:59:56 00:54:15
1327 541 Gesing Paweł Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomości M40 187 1158 00:29:38 (1314)00:29:17 (1528)00:28:32 (1384)00:25:54 (1190)00:08:21 (1390) 01:57:51 (1301) 01:59:56 00:54:15
1328 2146 Grabowska Dagmara Straszyn Biega K30 48 170 00:28:36 (1171)00:27:08 (1137)00:29:21 (1486)00:28:28 (1533)00:07:38 (1027) 01:59:37 (1399) 01:59:57 00:54:16
1329 2178 Hefczyc Wojciech Madkom SA M30 251 1159 00:26:29 (823)00:28:27 (1368)00:27:53 (1270)00:25:55 (1193)00:08:32 (1459) 01:59:05 (1368) 01:59:58 00:54:17
1330 616 Zaborski Waldemar Piękne i Mądre Leidis :) M40 188 1160 00:29:53 (1372)00:28:31 (1382)00:27:42 (1229)00:25:58 (1206)00:07:51 (1142) 01:58:27 (1333) 01:59:59 00:54:18
1331 1399 Frączkowski Hubert MORSY GDYŃSKIE M35 271 1161 00:29:56 (1404)00:28:09 (1319)00:27:48 (1254)00:26:14 (1247)00:07:53 (1157) 01:58:24 (1328) 02:00:00 00:54:19
1332 1302 Mikicki Krzysztof Morsy Gdynskie M35 272 1162 00:29:56 (1402)00:28:45 (1456)00:27:37 (1195)00:26:03 (1214)00:07:54 (1159) 01:58:26 (1332) 02:00:01 00:54:20
1333 1204 Golus Przemek G&G Runners M25 196 1163 00:29:53 (1371)00:27:40 (1237)00:27:38 (1200)00:27:28 (1432)00:07:43 (1074) 01:58:09 (1316) 02:00:01 00:54:20
1334 2089 Szymczak Maciej M40 189 1165 00:29:06 (1242)00:27:43 (1245)00:27:30 (1173)00:27:05 (1387)00:08:11 (1315) 01:58:15 (1320) 02:00:03 00:54:22
1335 2337 Lang Tomasz M30 252 1164 00:29:21 (1271)00:28:32 (1389)00:27:47 (1250)00:25:29 (1111)00:08:24 (1411) 01:58:26 (1331) 02:00:03 00:54:22
1336 1852 Labuda Aleksandra PGB Sportowa Paczka K35 26 171 00:30:05 (1456)00:27:33 (1218)00:27:55 (1281)00:26:54 (1362)00:08:11 (1312) 01:58:51 (1357) 02:00:04 00:54:23
1337 440 Wiśniewski Dominik Wiśnia Team M30 253 1166 00:29:24 (1277)00:28:23 (1353)00:28:37 (1394)00:25:58 (1202)00:08:18 (1372) 01:58:28 (1335) 02:00:04 00:54:23
1338 1654 Pikul Piotr Catwings M30 254 1168 00:29:44 (1326)00:28:16 (1337)00:28:02 (1298)00:26:10 (1233)00:07:24 (878) 01:58:42 (1344) 02:00:06 00:54:25
1339 381 Walężak Maciej Bulwar Gdynia M35 273 1167 00:29:51 (1355)00:28:23 (1352)00:28:36 (1388)00:25:59 (1208)00:07:47 (1105) 01:57:45 (1293) 02:00:06 00:54:25
1340 1214 Piwkowska Agnieszka Nordcity K35 27 172 00:29:45 (1333)00:27:49 (1265)00:27:25 (1150)00:26:20 (1261)00:07:24 (870) 01:58:42 (1345) 02:00:07 00:54:26
1341 919 Sindrewicz Sławomir Pszczółkowski Team M30 255 1169 00:30:09 (1467)00:28:42 (1427)00:28:08 (1322)00:26:05 (1222)00:08:26 (1423) 01:57:47 (1297) 02:00:09 00:54:28
1342 1970 Jafra Jakub M18 87 1170 00:29:27 (1291)00:07:51 (1135) 01:58:42 (1347) 02:00:13 00:54:32
1343 1990 Matera Izabela K25 38 173 00:28:18 (1341)00:27:45 (1238)00:26:04 (1219)02:00:14 (1973) 01:58:16 (1322) 02:00:14 00:54:33
1344 1851 Niedziela Edyta PGB Sportowa Paczka K35 28 174 00:29:45 (1332)00:28:09 (1318)00:27:45 (1239)00:26:03 (1213)00:08:24 (1404) 01:59:09 (1370) 02:00:16 00:54:35
1345 2127 Kowalski Maciej M50 50 1171 00:30:20 (1484)00:27:03 (1121)00:27:59 (1292)00:29:10 (1608)00:08:03 (1248) 01:57:46 (1295) 02:00:20 00:54:39
1346 2151 Pawełek Mariusz M40 190 1172 00:28:07 (1103)00:28:14 (1331)00:28:25 (1361)00:25:58 (1204)00:08:04 (1258) 01:59:22 (1382) 02:00:23 00:54:42
1347 679 Frolików Aleksander CompleXsports Triathlon Team M30 256 1173 00:29:58 (1417)00:26:51 (1079)00:28:00 (1293)00:29:02 (1592)00:07:49 (1122) 01:58:37 (1342) 02:00:24 00:54:43
1348 643 Hańczuk Konrad Hańczuk Interpreting and Translations Hańczuk Interpreting and Translations- tłumaczymy biegiem M30 257 1174 00:26:56 (877)00:28:32 (1383)00:28:15 (1338)00:26:09 (1229)00:09:37 (1761) 01:59:27 (1389) 02:00:26 00:54:45
1349 632 Stolarczyk Sybilla Mieciu Team K45 4 175 00:29:54 (1387)00:28:33 (1393)00:27:42 (1226)00:26:11 (1235)00:07:40 (1041) 01:58:30 (1336) 02:00:30 00:54:49
1350 1587 Pułtuski Marian M35 274 1175 00:30:03 (1441)00:27:50 (1269)00:28:11 (1329)00:26:19 (1259)00:08:01 (1225) 01:57:44 (1291) 02:00:30 00:54:49
1351 1958 Ślot Michał BBL Toruń Samsung Runners M40 191 1176 00:29:39 (1319)00:27:48 (1264)00:27:39 (1205)00:27:21 (1424)00:08:33 (1467) 01:59:11 (1372) 02:00:32 00:54:51
1352 1076 Bartulewicz Weronika K18 29 176 00:29:28 (1292)00:28:41 (1426)00:28:19 (1342)00:26:27 (1276)00:08:17 (1370) 01:58:56 (1362) 02:00:33 00:54:52
1353 1762 Bednarska Marta K40 25 177 00:29:11 (1254)00:27:09 (1141)00:28:09 (1325)00:28:45 (1556)00:07:55 (1168) 01:59:04 (1367) 02:00:33 00:54:52
1354 947 Modrzejewski Dominik M30 258 1177 00:28:42 (1184)00:27:51 (1271)00:28:49 (1427)00:27:29 (1433)00:07:48 (1108) 01:58:25 (1330) 02:00:33 00:54:52
1355 121 Wilbrandt Barbara Akademia Biegania K50 4 178 00:28:01 (1085)00:28:15 (1332)00:28:20 (1343)00:26:47 (1335)00:08:24 (1410) 01:59:04 (1366) 02:00:34 00:54:53
1356 2076 Zarin Roman Winter Meerkat M25 197 1178 00:29:02 (1231)00:28:41 (1424)00:27:44 (1236)00:26:34 (1298)00:08:12 (1324) 01:58:41 (1343) 02:00:36 00:54:55
1357 1735 Rychłowski Michał M40 193 1181 00:29:55 (1394)00:27:38 (1232)00:29:48 (1538)00:26:23 (1266)00:07:45 (1085) 01:59:22 (1381) 02:00:39 00:54:58
1358 77 Humiński Andrzej Smaruj Na Trening Team/Triathlon Trójmiasto M35 275 1179 00:28:47 (1194)00:27:31 (1208)00:27:33 (1178)00:26:47 (1337)00:08:03 (1247) 01:58:58 (1363) 02:00:39 00:54:58
1359 906 Mroczek Robert M40 192 1180 00:29:57 (1410)00:28:19 (1344)00:27:38 (1196)00:25:52 (1183)00:08:51 (1578) 01:58:14 (1318) 02:00:39 00:54:58
1360 1445 Majkowski Krzysztof M25 198 1182 00:30:50 (1541)00:27:27 (1195)00:27:53 (1274)00:27:11 (1408)00:08:01 (1227) 01:58:14 (1319) 02:00:40 00:54:59
1361 1388 Dzienisz Michał Thomson Reuters M25 199 1183 00:29:53 (1373)00:28:33 (1396)00:28:35 (1386)00:26:57 (1369)00:08:17 (1359) 01:58:52 (1361) 02:00:41 00:55:00
1362 1019 Sietiewiniec Wojciech Finsa Sports Team M30 259 1184 00:28:27 (1144)00:27:53 (1277)00:28:34 (1385)00:27:11 (1410)00:08:12 (1331) 01:59:44 (1414) 02:00:44 00:55:03
1363 1228 Łukowski Łukasz Akademia Biegania M30 260 1185 00:28:42 (1183)00:25:46 (829)00:28:22 (1351)00:31:00 (1739)00:08:24 (1409) 01:59:25 (1387) 02:00:44 00:55:03
1364 576 Nitka Grzegorz Intel Runners M40 194 1187 00:27:37 (973)00:27:52 (1272)00:28:49 (1423)00:28:05 (1493)00:08:01 (1231) 01:59:38 (1400) 02:00:46 00:55:05
1365 1065 Grabowicz Jerzy TUPOT-USTKA M65 8 1186 00:27:11 (905)00:28:08 (1315)00:28:29 (1375)00:26:40 (1316)00:08:49 (1563) 01:59:37 (1398) 02:00:46 00:55:05
1366 316 Świderska Ewa K25 39 179 00:29:14 (1260)00:28:30 (1375)00:29:14 (1467)00:25:17 (1083)00:08:16 (1356) 01:59:27 (1390) 02:00:47 00:55:06
1367 1765 Zontek Piotr Underground ziemia.pa.pl M40 195 1190 00:30:14 (1478)00:28:37 (1406)00:28:35 (1387)00:27:10 (1407)00:07:33 (980) 01:58:28 (1334) 02:00:48 00:55:07
1368 602 Ignaciuk Aleksander śport.pl M35 276 1189 00:28:08 (1106)00:27:51 (1270)00:27:45 (1244)00:27:15 (1415)00:08:18 (1374) 01:59:39 (1404) 02:00:48 00:55:07
1369 297 Grzyb Jacek UKS GIMPAS PASLEK M45 75 1188 00:29:34 (1308)00:27:50 (1268)00:28:48 (1422)00:26:08 (1225)00:08:23 (1401) 01:58:07 (1312) 02:00:48 00:55:07
1370 449 Papierski Janusz M50 51 1191 00:30:20 (1485)00:28:44 (1441)00:27:39 (1202)00:26:41 (1319)00:07:43 (1070) 01:58:16 (1321) 02:00:49 00:55:08
1371 1951 Bogdan Natalia JOBHOUSE K30 49 180 00:29:51 (1351)00:28:14 (1330)00:27:59 (1291)00:26:40 (1318)00:07:55 (1172) 01:59:29 (1391) 02:00:50 00:55:09
1372 1543 Kowalski Jacek M40 196 1192 00:29:41 (1321)00:25:49 (841)00:31:48 (1737)00:28:28 (1534)00:08:16 (1353) 01:59:12 (1373) 02:00:50 00:55:09
1373 1102 Maj Marek M35 277 1193 00:26:31 (830)00:28:44 (1450)00:27:59 (1290)00:26:14 (1248)00:08:15 (1348) 01:59:47 (1419) 02:00:51 00:55:10
1374 1700 Wróblewski Łukasz M25 201 1195 00:29:59 (1419)00:27:33 (1217)00:28:10 (1328)00:28:05 (1492)00:07:56 (1178) 01:59:14 (1375) 02:00:52 00:55:11
1375 1526 Jarecki Rafał M25 200 1194 00:28:18 (1127)00:28:06 (1309)00:28:36 (1389)00:25:48 (1164)00:08:46 (1549) 01:59:46 (1417) 02:00:52 00:55:11
1376 1199 Nowicka-Piekarska Aleksandra K25 40 181 00:30:40 (1534)00:28:37 (1405)00:27:58 (1289)00:27:57 (1476)00:07:43 (1069) 01:58:51 (1360) 02:00:53 00:55:12
1377 764 Gessek Michał M25 202 1196 00:27:38 (977)00:27:13 (1156)00:28:43 (1408)00:28:11 (1504)00:08:45 (1545) 02:00:16 (1430) 02:00:55 00:55:14
1378 1045 Semen Vasilyev ST Sport Team M30 261 1197 00:27:40 (986)00:28:43 (1434)00:27:42 (1223)00:26:38 (1309)00:09:09 (1649) 01:59:51 (1421) 02:00:56 00:55:15
1379 262 Przykłota Ewa Akademia Biegania K35 29 182 00:29:51 (1354)00:28:30 (1378)00:29:54 (1548)00:26:45 (1329)00:08:02 (1236) 01:59:36 (1396) 02:00:56 00:55:15
1380 42 Grzmocińska Barbara PG Smoki Północy K25 41 183 00:27:56 (1065)00:28:38 (1410)00:28:06 (1319)00:25:51 (1178)00:07:51 (1133) 02:00:04 (1426) 02:00:56 00:55:15
1381 2133 Płocka Grażyna K40 26 184 00:30:07 (1459)00:28:38 (1411)00:28:06 (1317)00:25:50 (1170)00:08:15 (1349) 01:59:16 (1379) 02:00:57 00:55:16
1382 173 Rost Zbyszek M30 262 1198 00:30:07 (1461)00:29:31 (1565)00:28:13 (1334)00:23:58 (806)00:08:16 (1358) 01:59:16 (1378) 02:00:57 00:55:16
1383 1110 Frukacz Magdalena Aloha GG K35 30 185 00:32:08 (1678)00:26:56 (1100)00:28:22 (1350)00:27:58 (1479)00:07:08 (684) 01:58:47 (1351) 02:00:58 00:55:17
1384 434 Woźniak Monika K25 43 187 00:28:54 (1205)00:28:57 (1492)00:27:52 (1264)00:25:57 (1200)00:08:49 (1567) 01:58:42 (1346) 02:00:59 00:55:18
1385 1665 Ćwik Damian M35 278 1201 00:30:01 (1429)00:28:46 (1459)00:27:34 (1184)00:26:42 (1325)00:08:12 (1326) 01:59:24 (1386) 02:00:59 00:55:18
1386 175 Baranowska Agnieszka K25 42 186 00:29:52 (1360)00:28:44 (1445)00:27:40 (1216)00:26:40 (1317)00:08:05 (1266) 01:59:40 (1407) 02:00:59 00:55:18
1387 294 Obłuski Rafał M45 76 1202 00:29:52 (1359)00:28:44 (1444)00:27:36 (1188)00:26:42 (1322)00:08:03 (1249) 01:59:40 (1408) 02:00:59 00:55:18
1388 176 Baranowski Adam M25 203 1200 00:29:52 (1362)00:28:38 (1409)00:27:45 (1243)00:26:39 (1314)00:08:05 (1267) 01:59:40 (1405) 02:00:59 00:55:18
1389 532 Wierzbiński Maciej M30 263 1199 00:29:53 (1376)00:28:42 (1429)00:28:05 (1316)00:26:13 (1245)00:08:04 (1255) 01:59:40 (1409) 02:00:59 00:55:18
1390 2068 Kupka Agnieszka K25 44 189 00:29:54 (1391)00:28:43 (1435)00:27:37 (1193)00:26:44 (1328)00:08:06 (1280) 01:58:48 (1352) 02:01:00 00:55:19
1391 1979 Lulewicz Dariusz Grupa Trójmiasto M35 279 1205 00:29:51 (1352)00:28:44 (1451)00:27:36 (1189)00:26:44 (1327)00:08:05 (1264) 01:59:43 (1412) 02:01:00 00:55:19
1392 1980 Kołecki Marek AKADEMIA BIEGANIA M40 197 1203 00:29:51 (1353)00:28:28 (1372)00:28:04 (1309)00:26:33 (1296)00:08:05 (1269) 01:59:45 (1415) 02:01:00 00:55:19
1393 1124 Łukaszewicz Barbara Akademia Biegania K40 27 188 00:29:48 (1341)00:27:54 (1284)00:28:22 (1353)00:26:50 (1348)00:08:07 (1289) 01:59:39 (1402) 02:01:00 00:55:19
1394 210 Michalski Andrzej M30 264 1204 00:29:17 (1265)00:25:51 (852)00:29:49 (1540)00:30:25 (1701)00:08:37 (1499) 01:59:27 (1388) 02:01:00 00:55:19
1395 722 Kłos Jan AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN M50 52 1206 00:26:25 (811)00:28:23 (1355)00:27:28 (1160)00:26:17 (1256)00:08:31 (1451) 02:00:00 (1424) 02:01:01 00:55:20
1396 970 Wróblewska Dorota BBL Gdańsk K45 5 190 00:30:38 (1532)00:26:19 (983)00:26:42 (1026)00:29:01 (1591)00:08:16 (1357) 01:58:51 (1359) 02:01:02 00:55:21
1397 363 Śledziński Radosław M30 265 1207 00:28:46 (1190)00:27:49 (1267)00:28:59 (1446)00:27:26 (1430)00:10:16 (1844) 01:59:00 (1365) 02:01:04 00:55:23
1398 1069 Pokorny Edward TUPOT Ustka M65 9 1208 00:28:07 (1104)00:28:28 (1371)00:28:46 (1414)00:26:32 (1291)00:08:46 (1548) 01:59:42 (1410) 02:01:07 00:55:26
1399 1367 Sokołowska Alicja Night Runners Słupsk K25 45 192 00:28:53 (1203)00:29:20 (1532)00:27:26 (1156)00:25:14 (1070)00:08:32 (1463) 02:00:00 (1425) 02:01:11 00:55:30
1400 236 Kłos Janina K30 50 191 00:31:36 (1616)00:28:39 (1416)00:28:37 (1395)00:26:03 (1215)00:07:35 (989) 01:58:51 (1356) 02:01:11 00:55:30
1401 1339 Hetman Marzena K45 6 193 00:29:54 (1383)00:28:32 (1384)00:28:04 (1308)00:26:05 (1221)00:08:00 (1216) 01:59:20 (1380) 02:01:13 00:55:32
1402 290 Pogorzelska Agnieszka K30 51 194 00:30:54 (1553)00:26:54 (1093)00:28:48 (1418)00:30:14 (1680)00:07:39 (1036) 01:59:22 (1384) 02:01:14 00:55:33
1403 2316 Chracewicz Rafal BPH Runners Team Bank BPH S.A. M25 204 1209 00:26:33 (832)00:28:44 (1443)00:27:03 (1080)00:27:06 (1392)00:08:47 (1553) 02:00:25 (1433) 02:01:16 00:55:35
1404 1927 Kowalski Paweł S4L skate4life.eu M35 280 1210 00:30:22 (1490)00:28:33 (1391)00:28:22 (1352)00:26:52 (1354)00:08:03 (1250) 01:59:38 (1401) 02:01:18 00:55:37
1405 1887 Buczma Dorota BPH Runners Team K40 28 195 00:29:33 (1306)00:29:09 (1512)00:28:17 (1341)00:24:23 (909)00:08:01 (1224) 01:59:57 (1423) 02:01:21 00:55:40
1406 1467 Machowska Magdalena K18 30 196 00:32:15 (1694)00:29:03 (1498)00:27:49 (1261)00:24:43 (972)00:07:20 (825) 01:58:45 (1349) 02:01:24 00:55:43
1407 797 Jaeszke Łukasz M40 198 1212 00:32:22 (1715)00:26:57 (1103)00:29:56 (1550)00:28:48 (1569)00:07:32 (963) 01:58:46 (1350) 02:01:29 00:55:48
1408 2122 Wojdan Mirosław M35 281 1211 00:26:47 (856)00:28:54 (1480)00:28:04 (1313)00:24:55 (1023)00:09:01 (1611) 02:00:26 (1434) 02:01:29 00:55:48
1409 166 Rohde Michał Agroland Triathlon Team Spedycja Międzynarodowa Agroland Sp. z o.o. M30 266 1213 00:32:36 (1747)00:27:39 (1233)00:28:01 (1297)00:26:47 (1336)00:07:01 (585) 01:58:49 (1353) 02:01:30 00:55:49
1410 1294 Burdyn Grzegorz M30 267 1214 00:30:34 (1524)00:28:55 (1485)00:28:05 (1315)00:24:54 (1019)00:08:30 (1447) 01:59:22 (1383) 02:01:31 00:55:50
1411 57 Cholewiński Grzegorz M35 282 1215 00:32:35 (1743)00:26:33 (1019)00:29:28 (1501)00:29:28 (1624)00:07:03 (616) 01:58:51 (1358) 02:01:32 00:55:51
1412 1242 Linde Adrian M25 205 1216 00:26:51 (866)00:27:45 (1251)00:28:15 (1337)00:26:33 (1294)00:09:12 (1660) 01:59:24 (1385) 02:01:32 00:55:51
1413 2150 Modzelewski Artur M40 199 1217 00:30:52 (1548)00:27:45 (1252)00:27:47 (1251)00:26:38 (1310)00:08:12 (1325) 01:58:50 (1354) 02:01:37 00:55:56
1414 710 Orłowski Przemysław Pomorska Kolej Metropolitalna S.A. M40 200 1218 00:30:56 (1557)00:28:55 (1484)00:28:05 (1314)00:24:58 (1033)00:08:32 (1461) 01:59:10 (1371) 02:01:38 00:55:57
1415 194 Jojczyk Szymon AGROLAND TRIATHLON TEAM Spedycja Międzynarodowa Agroland Sp. z o.o. M35 283 1219 00:32:36 (1748)00:28:48 (1468)00:28:40 (1400)00:27:15 (1414)00:07:05 (639) 01:58:58 (1364) 02:01:39 00:55:58
1416 214 Sztorch Magdalena K45 7 197 00:28:25 (1138)00:28:24 (1357)00:29:03 (1453)00:26:54 (1359)00:08:31 (1454) 02:01:18 (1460) 02:01:39 00:55:58
1417 1844 Sobkowiak Ewa Brylant Kórnik K50 5 198 00:29:14 (1261)00:28:44 (1447)00:27:58 (1288)00:26:48 (1341)00:08:07 (1288) 02:00:29 (1439) 02:01:42 00:56:01
1418 155 Wieczorek Monika K25 46 199 00:29:54 (1384)00:28:28 (1370)00:28:09 (1326)00:25:49 (1168)00:08:19 (1384) 01:59:40 (1406) 02:01:43 00:56:02
1419 1939 Lemańska Kamila VRC K35 31 200 00:31:31 (1609)00:28:05 (1303)00:27:54 (1276)00:26:00 (1211)00:07:48 (1115) 01:59:33 (1395) 02:01:45 00:56:04
1420 1430 Kłeczek Jacek Klub Biegaczy Prawo do Życia M50 53 1220 00:31:59 (1657)00:27:37 (1228)00:28:14 (1335)00:27:03 (1384)00:07:47 (1103) 01:59:30 (1392) 02:01:45 00:56:04
1421 1708 Szydłowski Piotr M35 284 1221 00:30:04 (1447)00:27:54 (1283)00:28:25 (1362)00:28:07 (1497)00:08:48 (1559) 01:59:15 (1376) 02:01:46 00:56:05
1422 149 Tojek Grzegorz Gdyniasport.pl M30 268 1222 00:29:11 (1255)00:29:26 (1553)00:27:48 (1258)00:24:34 (949)00:08:10 (1309) 01:59:42 (1411) 02:01:47 00:56:06
1423 2126 Lawecki Dariusz M50 54 1223 00:32:09 (1683)00:29:34 (1573)00:29:00 (1449)00:24:58 (1030)00:07:50 (1130) 01:59:14 (1374) 02:01:47 00:56:06
1424 1178 Marszałkowski Piotr M25 206 1224 00:31:44 (1629)00:29:25 (1549)00:28:02 (1299)00:24:23 (907)00:06:32 (290) 01:59:33 (1394) 02:01:48 00:56:07
1425 2241 Kajka Bożena K40 29 201 00:32:10 (1686)00:29:33 (1571)00:29:11 (1461)00:24:47 (985)00:07:48 (1116) 01:59:15 (1377) 02:01:48 00:56:07
1426 979 Cesarz Rafał M18 88 1225 00:31:45 (1630)00:27:07 (1135)00:27:34 (1182)00:30:38 (1715)00:06:38 (339) 01:59:39 (1403) 02:01:54 00:56:13
1427 393 Łęgowska Beata Family Team Biegam Bo ETI PG K18 31 202 00:27:01 (885)00:28:32 (1385)00:28:39 (1399)00:26:48 (1340)00:09:35 (1745) 02:01:23 (1464) 02:01:55 00:56:14
1428 552 Winczewski Krzysztof cZaRnY kOt M25 207 1226 00:29:36 (1310)00:28:44 (1449)00:28:24 (1359)00:26:49 (1344)00:08:22 (1394) 02:00:29 (1438) 02:01:57 00:56:16
1429 1263 Wawrzyniak Justyna K40 30 203 00:29:55 (1395)00:28:03 (1296)00:28:56 (1438)00:27:40 (1452)00:08:07 (1286) 02:00:37 (1441) 02:01:59 00:56:18
1430 2276 Kozawski Paweł M30 269 1227 00:28:54 (1204)00:28:14 (1328)00:28:36 (1391)00:27:09 (1402)00:08:27 (1434) 02:00:40 (1444) 02:02:00 00:56:19
1431 1483 Bienasz Marta ATP Augustów K25 47 204 00:29:40 (1320)00:29:16 (1527)00:28:26 (1364)00:25:09 (1059)00:08:21 (1389) 02:00:37 (1440) 02:02:00 00:56:19
1432 1278 Lisowska Aneta K25 48 205 00:31:48 (1642)00:28:40 (1419)00:28:36 (1390)00:26:35 (1300)00:07:25 (883) 01:59:44 (1413) 02:02:04 00:56:23
1433 963 Kunz Ireneusz M45 77 1229 00:30:01 (1428)00:28:34 (1398)00:29:26 (1494)00:27:38 (1449)00:08:15 (1345) 02:00:24 (1432) 02:02:07 00:56:26
1434 1353 Pawelec Zbigniew Jabra Roller Team M60 12 1228 00:28:00 (1079)00:28:43 (1438)00:28:49 (1425)00:26:42 (1324)00:08:29 (1443) 02:01:03 (1454) 02:02:07 00:56:26
1435 1518 Jarmołowicz Paweł M45 78 1230 00:30:02 (1436)00:28:55 (1486)00:28:41 (1403)00:26:11 (1234)00:07:51 (1137) 02:00:41 (1446) 02:02:07 00:56:26
1436 2157 Bielski Leszek Onemanclub M55 29 1232 00:30:38 (1531)00:29:08 (1510)00:28:27 (1365)00:25:22 (1094)00:07:45 (1084) 01:59:52 (1422) 02:02:10 00:56:29
1437 672 Oniszczuk Jaroslaw M30 270 1233 00:31:52 (1648)00:28:14 (1326)00:28:40 (1402)00:27:21 (1423)00:07:21 (841) 01:59:45 (1416) 02:02:10 00:56:29
1438 377 Korytowski Jacek M45 79 1231 00:29:30 (1303)00:29:06 (1505)00:28:29 (1376)00:25:46 (1158)00:08:25 (1416) 02:00:15 (1429) 02:02:10 00:56:29
1439 1433 Szczepański Konrad OIRP Gdańsk M25 208 1234 00:30:48 (1539)00:28:39 (1414)00:29:14 (1469)00:26:06 (1224)00:08:02 (1246) 02:00:44 (1447) 02:02:11 00:56:30
1440 662 Hewelt Mateusz M25 209 1235 00:30:07 (1458)00:28:24 (1359)00:28:38 (1397)00:26:59 (1375)00:08:07 (1287) 01:59:51 (1420) 02:02:13 00:56:32
1441 1096 Kosińska Małgorzata K45 8 206 00:29:44 (1325)00:27:21 (1180)00:27:18 (1132)00:28:47 (1566)00:08:36 (1495) 02:01:00 (1453) 02:02:21 00:56:40
1442 199 Sułek Patrycja K18 32 207 00:27:58 (1072)00:27:22 (1187)00:27:17 (1130)00:28:47 (1565)00:11:02 (1895) 02:00:11 (1427) 02:02:26 00:56:45
1443 200 Kąkol Jan M18 89 1236 00:27:58 (1073)00:28:33 (1395)00:28:28 (1369)00:26:25 (1271)00:11:02 (1894) 02:00:11 (1428) 02:02:26 00:56:45
1444 789 Kaczorowski Marek M60 13 1237 00:30:42 (1535)00:29:16 (1525)00:29:19 (1479)00:25:20 (1091)00:08:20 (1386) 02:00:44 (1448) 02:02:28 00:56:47
1445 1227 Porański Oktawiusz ciezkieslowa.pl M35 285 1238 00:30:51 (1546)00:29:16 (1524)00:28:47 (1417)00:25:53 (1187)00:07:43 (1071) 02:00:26 (1435) 02:02:29 00:56:48
1446 1825 Kujawa Alina Nothing will stop me :) K40 31 208 00:30:51 (1544)00:27:37 (1229)00:29:33 (1506)00:29:08 (1604)00:07:42 (1061) 02:00:26 (1436) 02:02:29 00:56:48
1447 1544 Kotkiewicz Karol LOTOS Running Team M30 271 1239 00:27:05 (895)00:28:53 (1479)00:28:32 (1382)00:27:22 (1427)00:09:06 (1641) 02:01:16 (1459) 02:02:29 00:56:48
1448 1858 Kwiatkowski Andrzej PGB Sportowa Paczka M50 55 1241 00:28:27 (1142)00:28:14 (1329)00:28:37 (1393)00:27:17 (1416)00:09:16 (1674) 02:01:52 (1474) 02:02:30 00:56:49
1449 1482 Kondracka Katarzyna ATP-Augustów K30 52 209 00:29:39 (1318)00:08:43 (1536) 02:01:08 (1457) 02:02:30 00:56:49
1450 1206 Skwirowski Karol M25 210 1240 00:29:29 (1558)00:28:23 (1355)00:24:38 (963)02:02:30 (1974) 02:01:43 (1471) 02:02:30 00:56:49
1451 1002 Retzlaff Brunon Kujatt Runners Team M40 201 1242 00:32:35 (1744)00:28:47 (1464)00:28:47 (1416)00:27:09 (1404)00:07:27 (909) 01:59:46 (1418) 02:02:32 00:56:51
1452 1965 Leszczyńska Katarzyna Gdynia Medica K40 32 210 00:29:37 (1313)00:28:23 (1349)00:27:54 (1278)00:27:09 (1403)00:08:14 (1341) 02:01:25 (1465) 02:02:34 00:56:53
1453 105 Pachulski Michał M35 286 1243 00:29:54 (1380)00:29:19 (1531)00:27:15 (1123)00:25:56 (1198)00:09:21 (1691) 02:01:07 (1455) 02:02:41 00:57:00
1454 1758 Behrendt Janusz M55 30 1244 00:31:42 (1623)00:28:26 (1366)00:28:53 (1433)00:27:50 (1468)00:08:33 (1474) 02:00:48 (1449) 02:02:45 00:57:04
1455 1071 Szymkowiak Justyna K40 33 211 00:29:08 (1249)00:28:31 (1381)00:28:48 (1421)00:26:20 (1262)00:08:28 (1436) 02:01:27 (1466) 02:02:45 00:57:04
1456 251 Gałka Małgorzata K35 32 212 00:30:55 (1556)00:28:49 (1470)00:28:58 (1444)00:26:44 (1326)00:08:12 (1327) 02:00:54 (1452) 02:02:46 00:57:05
1457 1322 Kaczorowska Magdalena trojmiasto.pl K40 34 215 00:30:10 (1471)00:27:55 (1286)00:28:22 (1349)00:28:24 (1524)00:08:06 (1282) 02:01:52 (1476) 02:02:47 00:57:06
1458 303 Kościuk Justyna Akademia Biegania K35 33 214 00:29:52 (1368)00:28:55 (1487)00:28:57 (1440)00:26:39 (1312)00:08:14 (1342) 02:00:50 (1451) 02:02:47 00:57:06
1459 2117 Guenther-Kisielewski Ute K45 9 213 00:30:05 (1454)00:28:05 (1302)00:28:27 (1367)00:27:57 (1475)00:08:11 (1316) 02:01:53 (1477) 02:02:47 00:57:06
1460 1607 Pankiewicz Mariola Bornholm Runners K45 10 216 00:29:47 (1339)00:28:20 (1345)00:28:09 (1327)00:27:54 (1472)00:08:33 (1471) 02:00:39 (1442) 02:02:49 00:57:08
1461 1584 Sanocka Magdalena MotoSyberia.com K30 53 217 00:29:47 (1340)00:28:06 (1306)00:28:16 (1339)00:27:19 (1419)00:08:41 (1518) 02:01:07 (1456) 02:02:51 00:57:10
1462 1420 Nosek Marcin co mi zrobisz jak mnie złapiesz Networks! M35 287 1245 00:30:34 (1527)00:28:34 (1399)00:27:46 (1245)00:27:49 (1466)00:08:41 (1519) 02:00:23 (1431) 02:02:56 00:57:15
1463 702 Godziuk Roman M50 56 1246 00:30:07 (1460)00:28:58 (1494)00:29:09 (1458)00:26:58 (1373)00:08:42 (1530) 02:00:39 (1443) 02:02:58 00:57:17
1464 1017 Oriol-Signerska Monika K35 34 218 00:29:38 (1316)00:29:21 (1534)00:27:43 (1234)00:25:04 (1049)00:08:17 (1362) 02:01:32 (1469) 02:03:00 00:57:19
1465 1585 Chrostowski Szymon Enjoy the game M25 211 1247 00:32:55 (1769)00:28:44 (1448)00:28:23 (1357)00:27:31 (1434)00:08:03 (1253) 02:00:28 (1437) 02:03:06 00:57:25
1466 653 Szewczyk Bogdan run-log.com M50 57 1248 00:29:52 (1363)00:29:22 (1539)00:29:37 (1519)00:27:07 (1395)00:08:43 (1532) 02:01:22 (1463) 02:03:13 00:57:32
1467 544 Majewski Michał M25 212 1249 00:29:07 (1247)00:29:22 (1540)00:29:36 (1513)00:27:09 (1401)00:08:01 (1221) 02:02:03 (1484) 02:03:14 00:57:33
1468 516 Łuczko Milena Hudaria Run Gdynia K25 49 219 00:29:07 (1245)00:27:05 (1125)00:29:17 (1475)00:31:04 (1743)00:08:00 (1218) 02:02:05 (1486) 02:03:14 00:57:33
1469 1090 Bednarek Krzysztof Calypso Team DWÓR OLIWSKI M55 31 1250 00:26:10 (763)00:09:38 (1762) 02:02:56 (1510) 02:03:14 00:57:33
1470 716 Wróblewski Michał M35 288 1251 00:27:59 (1290)00:28:13 (1332)00:27:39 (1451)02:03:16 (1975) 02:02:03 (1483) 02:03:16 00:57:35
1471 2173 Cudnik Grzegorz M40 202 1252 00:30:32 (1518)00:28:24 (1358)00:29:04 (1454)00:27:33 (1439)00:08:53 (1582) 02:00:40 (1445) 02:03:16 00:57:35
1472 720 Zagórska Agnieszka K25 50 220 00:29:46 (1337)00:28:09 (1320)00:28:28 (1372)00:27:42 (1454)00:08:34 (1481) 02:01:55 (1480) 02:03:21 00:57:40
1473 241 Witkowski Tomasz M30 272 1253 00:30:00 (1427)00:29:05 (1502)00:28:37 (1396)00:25:18 (1088)00:09:04 (1623) 02:01:31 (1468) 02:03:23 00:57:42
1474 2247 Gałan Wojciech M40 203 1254 00:32:20 (1707)00:28:43 (1440)00:28:59 (1447)00:27:58 (1477)00:08:05 (1268) 02:00:50 (1450) 02:03:25 00:57:44
1475 2077 Błażewicz Agnieszka K30 54 221 00:29:52 (1364)00:29:39 (1583)00:28:44 (1410)00:25:36 (1133)00:07:53 (1152) 02:01:54 (1479) 02:03:25 00:57:44
1476 631 Dorochowicz Sławomir AT Team M45 80 1255 00:31:32 (1610)00:28:03 (1298)00:29:16 (1473)00:28:46 (1561)00:07:58 (1195) 02:01:52 (1475) 02:03:29 00:57:48
1477 2328 Szerszenowicz Maciej M35 289 1256 00:28:27 (1140)00:28:19 (1343)00:28:41 (1404)00:28:01 (1484)00:08:58 (1603) 02:02:04 (1485) 02:03:30 00:57:49
1478 496 Szczucki Piotr LOTOS Running Team M30 273 1257 00:29:55 (1392)00:27:41 (1238)00:29:02 (1451)00:28:52 (1576)00:08:40 (1511) 02:02:07 (1489) 02:03:36 00:57:55
1479 1371 Badtke Marcin M35 290 1258 00:28:29 (1149)00:29:12 (1517)00:29:34 (1508)00:27:20 (1421)00:09:38 (1765) 02:01:50 (1473) 02:03:42 00:58:01
1480 1557 Dołęga Mariusz Matemblewo Team M40 204 1259 00:29:26 (1288)00:29:24 (1548)00:28:58 (1445)00:27:42 (1457)00:08:12 (1317) 02:01:21 (1462) 02:03:44 00:58:03
1481 2350 Cieslewicz Nicholas M35 291 1260 00:29:03 (1233)00:28:47 (1465)00:29:43 (1528)00:28:41 (1553)00:08:40 (1517) 02:02:54 (1508) 02:03:47 00:58:06
1482 289 Konieczny Paweł Dziennik Bałtycki M55 32 1261 00:27:49 (1037)00:29:15 (1523)00:30:01 (1560)00:28:32 (1539)00:08:54 (1587) 02:02:55 (1509) 02:03:54 00:58:13
1483 852 Zelewska Marta Piękne i Mądre Lejdis :) K35 35 222 00:28:04 (1093)00:27:22 (1188)00:28:43 (1409)00:28:57 (1584)00:08:03 (1251) 02:02:43 (1503) 02:03:55 00:58:14
1484 138 Bachta Mirosław M45 81 1262 00:29:49 (1345)00:27:32 (1212)00:27:33 (1179)00:29:08 (1600)00:09:05 (1633) 02:01:35 (1470) 02:03:56 00:58:15
1485 2149 Świtała Marcin M25 213 1263 00:28:30 (1152)00:28:33 (1394)00:29:27 (1498)00:26:29 (1281)00:11:15 (1900) 02:02:18 (1491) 02:03:58 00:58:17
1486 2339 Konert Adam FUNDACJA KAWAŁEK NIEBA M30 274 1264 00:31:43 (1627)00:28:42 (1430)00:28:27 (1368)00:28:27 (1529)00:07:46 (1095) 02:01:10 (1458) 02:03:58 00:58:17
1487 1012 Tomaszewski Maciej Reprezentuję Siebie M25 214 1265 00:29:24 (1280)00:28:00 (1292)00:31:30 (1694)00:29:46 (1647)00:09:02 (1614) 02:01:59 (1481) 02:04:02 00:58:21
1488 2331 Suski Dariusz M45 82 1266 00:25:32 (658)00:27:27 (1196)00:29:02 (1452)00:29:44 (1646)00:09:15 (1670) 02:03:56 (1546) 02:04:03 00:58:22
1489 867 Leibschang Jacek M40 205 1267 00:27:53 (1050)00:29:21 (1537)00:29:29 (1502)00:27:47 (1464)00:09:58 (1812) 02:02:33 (1494) 02:04:04 00:58:23
1490 2287 Makos Adam M40 206 1268 00:29:46 (1335)00:29:03 (1499)00:28:13 (1333)00:26:15 (1250)00:07:41 (1055) 02:02:50 (1504) 02:04:04 00:58:23
1491 1309 Benítez Melgar Javier M25 215 1269 00:32:32 (1735)00:28:43 (1436)00:28:49 (1426)00:28:35 (1544)00:08:04 (1257) 02:01:20 (1461) 02:04:07 00:58:26
1492 460 Hajducki Jarosław EL-AKTYWNI M35 292 1270 00:29:53 (1375)00:28:46 (1460)00:29:20 (1484)00:27:46 (1463)00:08:11 (1314) 02:02:39 (1498) 02:04:11 00:58:30
1493 861 Rupińska Agnieszka Dream Team K35 36 223 00:29:49 (1346)00:28:38 (1408)00:30:11 (1586)00:29:00 (1589)00:08:30 (1448) 02:02:54 (1506) 02:04:11 00:58:30
1494 506 Skrzek Monika K30 55 224 00:26:59 (881)00:28:46 (1463)00:28:56 (1436)00:26:36 (1302)00:09:25 (1708) 02:03:53 (1542) 02:04:13 00:58:32
1495 1304 Padusiński Michał M30 275 1271 00:31:56 (1652)00:28:40 (1423)00:28:51 (1430)00:27:45 (1460)00:08:00 (1219) 02:01:30 (1467) 02:04:14 00:58:33
1496 999 Kowalski Michał Boneter M40 207 1272 00:30:08 (1464)00:29:36 (1577)00:28:21 (1345)00:25:56 (1196)00:08:51 (1572) 02:02:11 (1490) 02:04:15 00:58:34
1497 260 Kijowska Anna Gdyńskie Gabinety Stomatologiczne K40 35 225 00:32:07 (1675)00:29:24 (1547)00:29:17 (1476)00:26:29 (1280)00:08:18 (1373) 02:01:46 (1472) 02:04:18 00:58:37
1498 1899 Uba Magdalena K18 33 226 00:31:24 (1596)00:29:31 (1564)00:28:50 (1429)00:26:39 (1311)00:07:47 (1104) 02:02:07 (1488) 02:04:21 00:58:40
1499 2016 Głodek Paweł M40 208 1273 00:31:34 (1614)00:29:23 (1543)00:29:34 (1507)00:26:32 (1293)00:07:47 (1100) 02:02:06 (1487) 02:04:21 00:58:40
1500 239 Szwaluk Jacek Morena M40 209 1274 00:31:16 (1585)00:28:25 (1364)00:28:51 (1431)00:27:49 (1465)00:07:38 (1024) 02:02:39 (1499) 02:04:23 00:58:42
1501 401 Apanowicz Marta K30 56 227 00:30:57 (1561)00:29:17 (1529)00:28:29 (1377)00:26:49 (1345)00:08:24 (1408) 02:02:25 (1493) 02:04:26 00:58:45
1502 2263 Cisowska Marta Smaruj Na Trening Team K35 37 228 00:31:47 (1640)00:29:12 (1518)00:29:31 (1504)00:26:17 (1257)00:08:07 (1284) 02:02:02 (1482) 02:04:29 00:58:48
1503 2129 Borowiec Marta K40 36 229 00:31:28 (1602)00:28:23 (1350)00:29:49 (1541)00:29:48 (1652)00:08:02 (1245) 02:03:04 (1516) 02:04:30 00:58:49
1504 519 Czajkowski Jarosław M30 276 1275 00:27:06 (897)00:28:06 (1307)00:28:04 (1307)00:29:58 (1661)00:09:27 (1716) 02:04:00 (1548) 02:04:33 00:58:52
1505 317 Zdybel Adam Intersport Galeria Bałtycka M18 90 1276 00:29:10 (1253)00:29:32 (1566)00:29:29 (1503)00:27:06 (1394)00:09:16 (1679) 02:03:00 (1511) 02:04:34 00:58:53
1506 22 Brzezińska Barbara Parkrun Gdynia K45 11 230 00:30:29 (1506)00:28:25 (1363)00:28:39 (1398)00:27:42 (1456)00:07:59 (1205) 02:03:02 (1512) 02:04:35 00:58:54
1507 648 Bielawski Sebastian M35 293 1277 00:31:15 (1584)00:28:54 (1483)00:29:47 (1536)00:27:03 (1380)00:08:35 (1484) 02:01:54 (1478) 02:04:36 00:58:55
1508 1845 Kuropatwiński Maciej M30 277 1278 00:30:29 (1507)00:29:44 (1593)00:29:50 (1543)00:29:02 (1593)00:08:27 (1426) 02:02:34 (1495) 02:04:40 00:58:59
1509 2114 Krawczuk Andrzej ŻEGLUGA GDAŃSKA M55 33 1279 00:27:39 (984)00:28:57 (1489)00:29:53 (1546)00:26:54 (1361)00:08:26 (1420) 02:04:41 (1564) 02:04:41 00:59:00
1510 313 Głowacki Tomasz Intergraph M40 210 1280 00:31:01 (1565)00:28:57 (1490)00:29:54 (1547)00:26:53 (1358)00:07:58 (1200) 02:02:36 (1497) 02:04:43 00:59:02
1511 1152 Rzążewska Małgorzata K40 37 231 00:31:01 (1564)00:28:56 (1488)00:29:37 (1517)00:27:42 (1458)00:07:58 (1194) 02:02:36 (1496) 02:04:43 00:59:02
1512 1007 Bachar Piotr TebaTeam M35 294 1281 00:30:13 (1477)00:29:26 (1554)00:28:32 (1383)00:26:24 (1270)00:08:17 (1365) 02:03:06 (1518) 02:04:45 00:59:04
1513 2182 Ossowska Małgorzata K40 38 232 00:32:37 (1749)00:28:40 (1421)00:30:25 (1609)00:29:35 (1630)00:07:48 (1109) 02:02:19 (1492) 02:04:47 00:59:06
1514 1999 Pałubicka Katarzyna K25 51 233 00:28:16 (1123)00:28:57 (1493)00:29:57 (1551)00:27:08 (1397)00:07:56 (1179) 02:03:33 (1529) 02:04:52 00:59:11
1515 671 Jezierska-Wasilewska Marzena K30 57 234 00:30:19 (1483)00:28:44 (1446)00:29:14 (1468)00:28:26 (1527)00:08:36 (1493) 02:02:54 (1507) 02:04:57 00:59:16
1516 483 Murphy Pete M45 83 1282 00:29:56 (1405)00:28:44 (1442)00:29:19 (1480)00:28:21 (1519)00:08:40 (1507) 02:03:42 (1535) 02:05:00 00:59:19
1517 482 Romanowicz Katarzyna K35 38 235 00:29:56 (1400)00:28:37 (1407)00:29:59 (1557)00:28:52 (1573)00:08:40 (1514) 02:03:43 (1536) 02:05:00 00:59:19
1518 943 Kowalewska Daria Thomson Reuters K30 58 236 00:29:04 (1237)00:28:23 (1351)00:29:44 (1530)00:29:24 (1618)00:08:31 (1450) 02:03:38 (1532) 02:05:03 00:59:22
1519 1480 Wojniusz Andrzej III LO Gdynia M55 34 1283 00:28:45 (1189)00:28:40 (1418)00:29:10 (1460)00:28:32 (1540)00:08:48 (1561) 02:03:55 (1545) 02:05:04 00:59:23
1520 2335 Konopka Anna K30 59 237 00:29:52 (1370)00:29:21 (1535)00:29:23 (1488)00:28:01 (1482)00:08:53 (1580) 02:03:42 (1534) 02:05:07 00:59:26
1521 1860 Roman Bartosz PGB Sportowa Paczka Poczta Polska M30 278 1284 00:29:45 (1328)00:29:21 (1533)00:29:24 (1492)00:28:02 (1486)00:08:38 (1501) 02:04:01 (1550) 02:05:08 00:59:27
1522 1854 Kuczek Katarzyna PGB Sportowa Paczka K35 39 238 00:29:45 (1329)00:28:40 (1422)00:29:18 (1477)00:29:08 (1601)00:08:36 (1497) 02:03:55 (1544) 02:05:08 00:59:27
1523 1866 Wiecorek Sławomir M40 211 1286 00:30:02 (1439)00:29:44 (1595)00:28:53 (1434)00:26:48 (1338)00:08:02 (1234) 02:02:50 (1505) 02:05:10 00:59:29
1524 1637 Latopolski Adam KS KRYZA M30 279 1285 00:31:33 (1613)00:29:17 (1530)00:29:39 (1520)00:27:06 (1391)00:08:12 (1329) 02:03:05 (1517) 02:05:10 00:59:29
1525 1044 Vasileva Elena K25 52 239 00:30:56 (1559)00:28:47 (1466)00:29:19 (1481)00:28:25 (1526)00:08:14 (1344) 02:03:18 (1522) 02:05:12 00:59:31
1526 641 Sychowski Kamil M18 91 1287 00:29:55 (1393)00:29:24 (1546)00:28:46 (1413)00:26:52 (1357)00:08:47 (1555) 02:03:27 (1526) 02:05:13 00:59:32
1527 1407 Kądziołka Janusz M45 84 1288 00:31:49 (1645)00:29:09 (1513)00:28:45 (1411)00:27:34 (1443)00:08:32 (1465) 02:02:43 (1502) 02:05:23 00:59:42
1528 780 Stocki Piotr M50 58 1289 00:30:53 (1551)00:28:18 (1342)00:30:20 (1601)00:30:00 (1664)00:09:04 (1624) 02:03:48 (1538) 02:05:25 00:59:44
1529 304 Lis Sławomir M50 59 1290 00:27:12 (908)00:29:06 (1507)00:29:12 (1462)00:27:58 (1478)00:09:37 (1759) 02:04:17 (1556) 02:05:27 00:59:46
1530 2061 Laska Piotr M40 212 1291 00:30:31 (1516)00:28:16 (1336)00:29:12 (1464)00:28:28 (1532)00:08:45 (1544) 02:03:30 (1527) 02:05:32 00:59:51
1531 1072 Marczewski Przemek M25 216 1293 00:30:59 (1563)00:28:15 (1333)00:29:24 (1491)00:28:16 (1511)00:08:39 (1505) 02:02:41 (1501) 02:05:34 00:59:53
1532 856 Schroeder Jarosław ProContact M30 280 1292 00:30:59 (1562)00:28:42 (1433)00:29:37 (1514)00:29:26 (1620)00:08:40 (1512) 02:02:41 (1500) 02:05:34 00:59:53
1533 746 Wiśniewska Kornelia K40 39 240 00:29:06 (1243)00:29:39 (1584)00:29:05 (1455)00:27:11 (1409)00:08:44 (1540) 02:04:04 (1552) 02:05:35 00:59:54
1534 1000 Waśniewska Anita TO NA ILE TEN MARATON? K18 34 241 00:31:40 (1621)00:28:47 (1467)00:29:01 (1450)00:28:30 (1537)00:08:02 (1244) 02:03:33 (1528) 02:05:37 00:59:56
1535 2255 Wasilewski Marcin M35 295 1295 00:30:18 (1481)00:26:57 (1102)00:28:23 (1356)00:31:05 (1744)00:09:03 (1620) 02:03:36 (1531) 02:05:39 00:59:58
1536 793 Bańka Mateusz M25 217 1294 00:29:59 (1422)00:29:04 (1501)00:28:59 (1448)00:27:01 (1378)00:09:15 (1668) 02:03:03 (1514) 02:05:39 00:59:58
1537 1745 Arent Magdalena Akademia Biegania K35 40 242 00:31:53 (1650)00:25:54 (864)00:30:13 (1592)00:32:33 (1812)00:08:44 (1543) 02:03:27 (1525) 02:05:41 01:00:00
1538 2250 Iwaniuk Krzysztof M18 92 1298 00:26:24 (808)00:29:09 (1511)00:29:23 (1489)00:28:20 (1518)00:10:38 (1877) 02:05:01 (1569) 02:05:42 01:00:01
1539 1727 Jaros Piotr M55 35 1296 00:29:50 (1348)00:28:38 (1412)00:29:15 (1472)00:28:45 (1558)00:09:00 (1610) 02:04:20 (1557) 02:05:42 01:00:01
1540 43 Daciuk Marek DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI M35 296 1297 00:30:11 (1473)00:28:45 (1452)00:28:28 (1373)00:28:19 (1514)00:08:53 (1583) 02:03:08 (1519) 02:05:42 01:00:01
1541 1963 Krach Maciej M30 281 1299 00:31:25 (1597)00:27:48 (1259)00:28:57 (1442)00:30:26 (1703)00:08:48 (1558) 02:03:24 (1524) 02:05:45 01:00:04
1542 267 Lubczańska Marzena Gdyńska Trójka K45 12 243 00:28:48 (1196)00:30:18 (1646)00:29:39 (1522)00:27:34 (1441)00:09:47 (1781) 02:04:16 (1555) 02:05:46 01:00:05
1543 2340 Badecka Iwona K25 53 244 00:30:12 (1475)00:28:06 (1310)00:28:25 (1360)00:29:41 (1640)00:08:05 (1265) 02:04:58 (1568) 02:05:48 01:00:07
1544 1768 Szwedowski Krystian M25 218 1300 00:30:03 (1444)00:28:52 (1476)00:29:07 (1456)00:29:08 (1602)00:09:33 (1741) 02:03:53 (1543) 02:05:48 01:00:07
1545 1822 Różańska Katarzyna K35 41 245 00:30:00 (1424)00:29:39 (1582)00:29:27 (1497)00:26:59 (1374)00:08:42 (1529) 02:04:06 (1553) 02:05:49 01:00:08
1546 1378 Czupa Stanisław KLIMA-KOMFORT KLIMA-KOMFORT M40 213 1301 00:32:08 (1679)00:29:32 (1567)00:29:21 (1485)00:27:19 (1420)00:07:39 (1034) 02:03:03 (1515) 02:05:52 01:00:11
1547 319 Cesarz Karol Team Nutrilite M25 219 1302 00:31:45 (1631)00:28:45 (1457)00:29:36 (1512)00:28:06 (1494)00:07:56 (1184) 02:03:38 (1533) 02:05:53 01:00:12
1548 2189 Piskala Monika K35 42 246 00:30:20 (1486)00:28:39 (1417)00:28:02 (1300)00:26:51 (1351)00:09:06 (1640) 02:03:10 (1520) 02:05:53 01:00:12
1549 2070 Młodawski Robert Fartown M40 214 1303 00:34:00 (1842)00:29:52 (1603)00:29:31 (1505)00:27:34 (1444)00:08:23 (1403) 02:03:03 (1513) 02:05:55 01:00:14
1550 864 Filanowicz Adam M30 282 1305 00:30:53 (1549)00:29:29 (1557)00:29:34 (1509)00:27:27 (1431)00:08:06 (1275) 02:04:00 (1549) 02:05:56 01:00:15
1551 1712 Kamiński Artur M45 85 1304 00:31:14 (1580)00:28:46 (1462)00:30:22 (1606)00:28:11 (1503)00:08:12 (1330) 02:03:56 (1547) 02:05:56 01:00:15
1552 1706 Jasiulewicz Agnieszka K25 54 247 00:29:54 (1385)00:28:12 (1324)00:29:14 (1471)00:29:07 (1599)00:08:51 (1577) 02:04:38 (1562) 02:06:04 01:00:23
1553 1595 Adamczyk Dominik Akademia Biegania M25 220 1306 00:31:15 (1582)00:29:26 (1551)00:29:41 (1525)00:29:43 (1643)00:08:17 (1368) 02:03:18 (1521) 02:06:05 01:00:24
1554 2147 Księżyk Michael EBROGYM M25 221 1307 00:27:41 (995)00:30:18 (1647)00:29:14 (1470)00:26:08 (1227)00:09:36 (1750) 02:05:16 (1578) 02:06:07 01:00:26
1555 1820 Jarosz Artur M35 297 1308 00:32:58 (1776)00:29:21 (1538)00:29:37 (1518)00:28:13 (1506)00:07:30 (935) 02:03:19 (1523) 02:06:08 01:00:27
1556 1493 Miąskowska Adriana Klub Tenis Bytów Klub Tenis Bytów K30 60 248 00:30:25 (1497)00:29:50 (1600)00:29:46 (1531)00:27:39 (1450)00:08:37 (1498) 02:05:29 (1582) 02:06:13 01:00:32
1557 2258 Szmejter Paweł M18 93 1309 00:31:43 (1626)00:29:27 (1555)00:29:46 (1533)00:27:03 (1383)00:07:15 (765) 02:03:35 (1530) 02:06:13 01:00:32
1558 952 Łapiński Tomasz M35 298 1310 00:32:03 (1668)00:29:59 (1613)00:29:21 (1487)00:26:52 (1356)00:08:00 (1217) 02:03:47 (1537) 02:06:19 01:00:38
1559 757 Machul Natalia K18 35 249 00:31:35 (1615)00:29:06 (1506)00:30:07 (1579)00:28:13 (1505)00:08:33 (1475) 02:03:50 (1540) 02:06:20 01:00:39
1560 83 Kuncewicz Anna K35 43 250 00:30:22 (1492)00:29:24 (1544)00:29:26 (1496)00:26:49 (1343)00:08:34 (1480) 02:03:52 (1541) 02:06:22 01:00:41
1561 233 Gadamska-Kabata Paulina K30 61 251 00:32:51 (1762)00:28:23 (1348)00:30:57 (1648)00:30:44 (1721)00:07:56 (1180) 02:03:50 (1539) 02:06:26 01:00:45
1562 2069 Wojciechowski Marcin M40 215 1311 00:26:29 (822)00:29:36 (1576)00:29:26 (1495)00:27:02 (1379)00:09:57 (1809) 02:06:06 (1594) 02:06:30 01:00:49
1563 1892 Grusznis Leszek M30 283 1312 00:32:11 (1688)00:29:42 (1590)00:30:12 (1588)00:28:14 (1508)00:08:19 (1380) 02:05:12 (1576) 02:06:34 01:00:53
1564 607 Kotowska Agnieszka K35 44 252 00:30:30 (1509)00:30:04 (1620)00:29:47 (1537)00:27:06 (1393)00:07:58 (1202) 02:04:57 (1567) 02:06:36 01:00:55
1565 2336 Dorszyński Piotr BPH Runners Team M25 222 1313 00:31:24 (1595)00:29:33 (1570)00:29:13 (1466)00:27:04 (1385)00:08:17 (1366) 02:05:01 (1570) 02:06:38 01:00:57
1566 1286 Babicz Artur Gdański Klub Morsów M65 10 1314 00:32:35 (1742)00:28:42 (1428)00:28:40 (1401)00:29:34 (1629)00:08:16 (1354) 02:04:02 (1551) 02:06:41 01:01:00
1567 1050 Bernard Alicja Calypso Team K18 36 253 00:30:03 (1446)00:09:42 (1771) 02:05:03 (1572) 02:06:41 01:01:00
1568 1305 Golak Paweł M40 216 1316 00:28:53 (1478)00:28:49 (1428)00:28:43 (1555)02:06:46 (1976) 02:05:20 (1579) 02:06:46 01:01:05
1569 2145 Seleman Darek M45 86 1315 00:30:34 (1526)00:29:12 (1519)00:30:04 (1571)00:28:16 (1512)00:09:47 (1783) 02:04:52 (1565) 02:06:46 01:01:05
1570 2161 Goitowska Ewelina K30 62 254 00:30:05 (1455)00:31:08 (1735)00:29:23 (1490)00:25:22 (1096)00:09:10 (1654) 02:05:14 (1577) 02:06:47 01:01:06
1571 1310 Wąsowski Piotr Wąski Is The Best Company M25 223 1318 00:33:28 (1810)00:28:52 (1477)00:29:28 (1499)00:29:43 (1642)00:07:28 (912) 02:04:12 (1554) 02:06:49 01:01:08
1572 1930 Bąkowski Zbigniew Akademia Biegania M60 14 1317 00:29:45 (1330)00:29:53 (1604)00:29:28 (1500)00:27:53 (1471)00:09:01 (1612) 02:05:26 (1581) 02:06:49 01:01:08
1573 993 Gajewski Ryszard GIWK BIEGA M45 87 1319 00:31:04 (1567)00:30:07 (1627)00:28:53 (1435)00:27:53 (1470)00:08:34 (1482) 02:05:02 (1571) 02:06:52 01:01:11
1574 1383 Knitter Robert Thomson Reuters/Biegamyrazem.pl Thomson Reuters M30 284 1320 00:31:56 (1653)00:28:23 (1354)00:29:46 (1532)00:30:19 (1691)00:08:05 (1262) 02:04:52 (1566) 02:06:54 01:01:13
1575 1060 Iwanowska Jowita Marjowie K25 55 255 00:29:28 (1297)00:29:30 (1561)00:29:42 (1527)00:26:29 (1282)00:09:00 (1608) 02:05:40 (1584) 02:06:56 01:01:15
1576 606 Bernardyn Grzegorz M30 285 1321 00:33:03 (1780)00:28:46 (1461)00:28:48 (1419)00:30:25 (1700)00:08:14 (1343) 02:05:09 (1574) 02:06:58 01:01:17
1577 853 Kopania Rafał M30 286 1322 00:29:58 (1414)00:30:03 (1618)00:30:02 (1564)00:28:27 (1530)00:09:02 (1616) 02:05:11 (1575) 02:06:59 01:01:18
1578 512 Kujawiński Robert M35 299 1323 00:30:53 (1550)00:30:00 (1614)00:29:40 (1524)00:26:18 (1258)00:07:39 (1039) 02:04:40 (1563) 02:07:04 01:01:23
1579 1774 Tomaszkiewicz Piotr M30 287 1324 00:33:26 (1809)00:28:58 (1495)00:29:59 (1554)00:29:41 (1639)00:07:41 (1052) 02:04:34 (1561) 02:07:05 01:01:24
1580 1797 Mędraś Joanna DWOJEWKORONIE.PL www.dwojewkoronie.pl K35 45 256 00:29:38 (1315)00:30:07 (1626)00:28:56 (1437)00:27:19 (1418)00:08:50 (1570) 02:05:39 (1583) 02:07:06 01:01:25
1581 53 Jakubowski Zbigniew MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega M50 60 1325 00:32:34 (1741)00:29:27 (1556)00:29:08 (1457)00:27:33 (1438)00:08:11 (1313) 02:04:24 (1559) 02:07:07 01:01:26
1582 165 Gniewkowska Elzbieta NOV APL BIL K30 63 257 00:32:41 (1754)00:28:45 (1454)00:29:17 (1474)00:27:44 (1459)00:08:20 (1387) 02:04:22 (1558) 02:07:09 01:01:28
1583 202 Maciejewska Joanna K30 64 258 00:32:57 (1775)00:30:13 (1638)00:29:41 (1526)00:28:01 (1485)00:08:31 (1455) 02:04:27 (1560) 02:07:14 01:01:33
1584 538 Mielcarek Jolanta K35 46 259 00:31:16 (1586)00:30:55 (1700)00:30:08 (1584)00:26:05 (1223)00:08:19 (1382) 02:06:01 (1591) 02:07:30 01:01:49
1585 542 Lipnicka Katarzyna K30 65 260 00:32:19 (1705)00:29:03 (1500)00:30:33 (1623)00:29:06 (1596)00:08:07 (1283) 02:05:42 (1585) 02:07:34 01:01:53
1586 1168 Stankiewicz Katarzyna K45 13 261 00:29:56 (1403)00:29:49 (1598)00:28:57 (1443)00:26:58 (1372)00:08:59 (1604) 02:06:04 (1593) 02:07:37 01:01:56
1587 1726 Misztal Milena K30 66 262 00:33:49 (1827)00:28:45 (1458)00:29:35 (1511)00:29:34 (1628)00:08:17 (1363) 02:05:03 (1573) 02:07:50 01:02:09
1588 371 Kołomyjski Andrzej COM-DKM M35 300 1326 00:30:23 (1493)00:28:35 (1401)00:30:04 (1569)00:29:44 (1644)00:09:35 (1746) 02:05:25 (1580) 02:07:52 01:02:11
1589 691 Hinz Anna K30 67 263 00:30:34 (1525)00:30:54 (1695)00:29:50 (1542)00:27:06 (1389)00:08:55 (1591) 02:05:52 (1588) 02:07:52 01:02:11
1590 144 Zadrożna Iwona K45 14 264 00:32:16 (1696)00:29:37 (1580)00:30:07 (1580)00:29:16 (1612)00:07:49 (1121) 02:06:08 (1595) 02:07:55 01:02:14
1591 2231 Choszcz Agnieszka K45 15 265 00:30:10 (1468)00:28:54 (1481)00:31:07 (1661)00:30:53 (1730)00:08:46 (1547) 02:06:16 (1599) 02:07:56 01:02:15
1592 1773 Stodolny Maciej Marketing Modowy M25 224 1327 00:28:40 (1181)00:28:04 (1300)00:31:16 (1675)00:30:47 (1723)00:08:29 (1441) 02:07:23 (1623) 02:08:03 01:02:22
1593 458 Stefaniak Leszek Tricity Triathlon Team M40 217 1328 00:28:37 (1172)00:29:07 (1509)00:28:28 (1371)00:28:20 (1516)00:09:23 (1699) 02:06:48 (1612) 02:08:07 01:02:26
1594 863 Luterek Szymon M30 288 1329 00:32:56 (1772)00:29:09 (1514)00:28:21 (1346)00:29:14 (1610)00:09:22 (1698) 02:05:43 (1586) 02:08:13 01:02:32
1595 1891 Narodowski Krzysztof M25 225 1330 00:32:55 (1768)00:29:54 (1609)00:30:02 (1561)00:27:55 (1473)00:08:35 (1489) 02:06:30 (1605) 02:08:14 01:02:33
1596 2094 Kierek Krzysztof M50 61 1331 00:31:33 (1611)00:29:10 (1515)00:29:58 (1553)00:28:29 (1536)00:08:52 (1579) 02:05:58 (1589) 02:08:16 01:02:35
1597 465 Szajewska Ewelina 12tri.pl K30 68 266 00:32:04 (1670)00:31:07 (1731)00:30:21 (1605)00:26:42 (1323)00:08:41 (1523) 02:05:51 (1587) 02:08:22 01:02:41
1598 1039 Stencel Przemysław M18 94 1332 00:33:03 (1779)00:30:51 (1692)00:29:39 (1521)00:27:09 (1400)00:07:09 (693) 02:06:02 (1592) 02:08:22 01:02:41
1599 1300 Bieniek Agata Wama - Sport K30 69 267 00:32:19 (1704)00:30:01 (1615)00:31:20 (1683)00:29:44 (1645)00:08:26 (1421) 02:06:30 (1604) 02:08:24 01:02:43
1600 2105 Sabisz Krzysztof ARKA GDYNIA M35 301 1333 00:28:02 (1086)00:30:54 (1698)00:29:54 (1549)00:26:57 (1367)00:09:19 (1683) 02:07:34 (1629) 02:08:26 01:02:45
1601 1864 Szeleźniak Monika Kris K40 40 268 00:32:20 (1706)00:31:03 (1725)00:29:47 (1535)00:27:10 (1405)00:08:22 (1399) 02:06:35 (1608) 02:08:27 01:02:46
1602 109 Kamińska Agnieszka K25 56 269 00:32:11 (1689)00:29:36 (1578)00:30:16 (1596)00:28:58 (1586)00:08:25 (1414) 02:06:54 (1614) 02:08:36 01:02:55
1603 1954 Mazur Robert M45 88 1334 00:30:27 (1503)00:30:38 (1675)00:30:34 (1624)00:26:45 (1330)00:09:21 (1688) 02:06:57 (1615) 02:08:38 01:02:57
1604 790 Zieliński Artur 3City Cules M45 89 1335 00:32:07 (1674)00:29:32 (1568)00:30:13 (1591)00:28:14 (1507)00:08:35 (1487) 02:05:58 (1590) 02:08:39 01:02:58
1605 68 Kozłowska Emilia K30 70 270 00:32:08 (1681)00:30:28 (1660)00:30:44 (1637)00:30:00 (1665)00:08:33 (1477) 02:06:29 (1603) 02:08:40 01:02:59
1606 1256 Grande Piotr Diamante Wear Team Diamante Wear M30 289 1336 00:28:39 (1179)00:30:13 (1637)00:30:12 (1590)00:28:07 (1495)00:08:51 (1574) 02:08:15 (1651) 02:08:42 01:03:01
1607 930 Baranowska Kornelia KS Pidrina Gdynia K40 41 271 00:31:46 (1637)00:29:21 (1536)00:29:57 (1552)00:29:35 (1631)00:08:24 (1405) 02:06:32 (1606) 02:08:42 01:03:01
1608 1650 Miąskowski Łukasz Klub Tenis Bytów Klub Tenis Bytów M30 290 1337 00:30:25 (1496)00:29:52 (1601)00:29:52 (1545)00:28:43 (1554)00:09:28 (1719) 02:08:01 (1639) 02:08:46 01:03:05
1609 1316 Malinowska Ewa K40 42 272 00:31:41 (1622)00:31:42 (1787)00:30:58 (1649)00:26:57 (1368)00:08:42 (1526) 02:06:28 (1601) 02:08:50 01:03:09
1610 1489 Wołoszyn Krzysztof M40 218 1338 00:31:17 (1589)00:29:00 (1497)00:29:24 (1493)00:29:27 (1621)00:07:59 (1209) 02:07:46 (1635) 02:08:53 01:03:12
1611 2010 Gwiazdowski Tomasz M40 219 1339 00:31:10 (1574)00:28:52 (1475)00:29:52 (1544)00:29:06 (1597)00:09:53 (1797) 02:06:49 (1613) 02:08:54 01:03:13
1612 1179 Bądziul Małgorzata K25 57 273 00:32:02 (1663)00:27:05 (1131)00:29:37 (1516)00:35:05 (1884)00:09:05 (1634) 02:06:14 (1597) 02:08:57 01:03:16
1613 1836 Kiedrowicz Bartosz M25 226 1340 00:23:44 (351)00:28:51 (1472)00:30:06 (1576)00:29:09 (1607)00:13:26 (1931) 02:08:39 (1669) 02:08:57 01:03:16
1614 478 Bizub Jakub M40 220 1341 00:31:48 (1643)00:29:41 (1588)00:30:33 (1621)00:28:02 (1487)00:09:04 (1627) 02:06:08 (1596) 02:08:58 01:03:17
1615 1609 Karcz Piotr M25 227 1342 00:32:31 (1732)00:29:53 (1606)00:30:26 (1611)00:29:35 (1633)00:08:12 (1322) 02:06:24 (1600) 02:08:59 01:03:18
1616 893 Brus Marta K18 37 274 00:29:59 (1421)00:29:53 (1605)00:30:26 (1612)00:29:35 (1634)00:09:07 (1644) 02:07:34 (1628) 02:09:00 01:03:19
1617 894 Olchowik Martyna K25 58 275 00:29:59 (1418)00:29:07 (1508)00:30:05 (1575)00:29:54 (1658)00:09:07 (1642) 02:07:35 (1630) 02:09:00 01:03:19
1618 851 Bochniak Paweł LOTOS Running Team M30 291 1343 00:30:17 (1480)00:29:47 (1597)00:29:47 (1534)00:29:12 (1609)00:09:37 (1760) 02:06:43 (1610) 02:09:00 01:03:19
1619 2290 Romański Krzysztof M30 292 1344 00:31:20 (1594)00:30:54 (1697)00:30:03 (1565)00:27:32 (1436)00:08:55 (1594) 02:07:15 (1621) 02:09:01 01:03:20
1620 681 Wolański Witosław M50 62 1345 00:32:23 (1717)00:32:18 (1828)00:30:05 (1572)00:25:56 (1197)00:08:10 (1307) 02:06:29 (1602) 02:09:02 01:03:21
1621 589 Kamiński Krzysztof Intel Runners M30 293 1347 00:32:26 (1722)00:30:56 (1709)00:30:07 (1578)00:27:33 (1440)00:08:18 (1376) 02:08:27 (1660) 02:09:03 01:03:22
1622 1190 Chlebowski Jerzy Boręczyn M50 63 1346 00:32:21 (1711)00:27:33 (1216)00:31:56 (1747)00:32:50 (1823)00:08:06 (1276) 02:07:19 (1622) 02:09:03 01:03:22
1623 1522 Kuryłek Anna Tri Ladies CompleXsports TEAM K35 47 277 00:27:45 (1020)00:27:47 (1257)00:31:43 (1723)00:32:49 (1822)00:09:00 (1607) 02:08:12 (1647) 02:09:04 01:03:23
1624 699 Gulbierz Agata Triathlon Trójmiasto K30 71 276 00:27:44 (1017)00:28:38 (1413)00:28:56 (1439)00:30:02 (1667)00:09:01 (1613) 02:08:12 (1648) 02:09:04 01:03:23
1625 1874 Świsłowski Michał M40 221 1348 00:31:27 (1600)00:29:30 (1559)00:30:03 (1567)00:29:22 (1616)00:10:02 (1818) 02:06:16 (1598) 02:09:05 01:03:24
1626 2308 Meyer Paweł BPH Runners Team M35 302 1349 00:31:06 (1571)00:28:49 (1471)00:30:40 (1631)00:31:24 (1756)00:09:05 (1630) 02:06:47 (1611) 02:09:06 01:03:25
1627 223 Siuzdak Tadeusz M30 294 1350 00:28:33 (1163)00:29:25 (1550)00:30:15 (1595)00:29:54 (1659)00:09:48 (1789) 02:08:05 (1640) 02:09:14 01:03:33
1628 248 Fiszbach Radosław M30 295 1351 00:30:46 (1538)00:30:54 (1696)00:30:07 (1582)00:28:20 (1517)00:08:56 (1595) 02:06:36 (1609) 02:09:16 01:03:35
1629 676 Grzeszczak Adam M40 222 1353 00:32:18 (1698)00:28:57 (1491)00:30:31 (1618)00:30:27 (1704)00:07:38 (1025) 02:07:29 (1625) 02:09:17 01:03:36
1630 1450 Seroka Marcin Triathlon Trójmiasto M35 303 1352 00:30:01 (1434)00:29:14 (1522)00:31:14 (1672)00:30:29 (1708)00:09:21 (1692) 02:07:42 (1634) 02:09:17 01:03:36
1631 935 Kozińska Agata K25 59 278 00:28:50 (1201)00:31:15 (1748)00:30:11 (1587)00:26:10 (1230)00:09:32 (1734) 02:07:37 (1631) 02:09:19 01:03:38
1632 1441 Grzywacz Monika K35 48 279 00:34:17 (1861)00:30:04 (1621)00:31:06 (1660)00:29:22 (1617)00:07:28 (918) 02:07:33 (1627) 02:09:21 01:03:40
1633 2217 Kłosiński Adam dZH MW M40 223 1355 00:29:49 (1347)00:28:39 (1415)00:28:03 (1302)00:30:11 (1676)00:09:05 (1636) 02:07:59 (1637) 02:09:26 01:03:45
1634 2168 Młodawski Rafał Klub Polska Biega M35 304 1354 00:34:00 (1843)00:30:56 (1711)00:30:05 (1574)00:28:23 (1523)00:08:33 (1472) 02:06:34 (1607) 02:09:26 01:03:45
1635 677 Grzeszczak Małgorzata biegamyrazem.pl/zołzy team K35 49 280 00:32:16 (1695)00:29:44 (1594)00:32:10 (1758)00:28:57 (1583)00:07:46 (1098) 02:07:39 (1633) 02:09:26 01:03:45
1636 1542 Tarnowski Adriana K18 38 281 00:30:04 (1451)00:29:36 (1579)00:30:32 (1619)00:30:22 (1696)00:08:31 (1457) 02:08:06 (1641) 02:09:26 01:03:45
1637 490 Sotnik Wojtek M30 296 1356 00:30:00 (1426)00:30:49 (1690)00:28:48 (1420)00:28:07 (1499)00:08:57 (1599) 02:08:21 (1657) 02:09:27 01:03:46
1638 1649 Opalka Przemyslaw M30 297 1357 00:33:17 (1801)00:30:18 (1645)00:31:23 (1684)00:29:36 (1635)00:08:28 (1438) 02:07:13 (1618) 02:09:29 01:03:48
1639 1128 Skopczyńska Kasia Biegowyswiat.pl K35 50 282 00:29:16 (1264)00:30:17 (1644)00:30:26 (1613)00:28:36 (1547)00:09:02 (1617) 02:09:12 (1683) 02:09:35 01:03:54
1640 2224 Wąsik Andrzej Akademia Biegania Kocham Cię Tereniu M40 224 1358 00:31:46 (1635)00:30:02 (1616)00:30:26 (1614)00:28:46 (1560)00:08:34 (1479) 02:07:14 (1620) 02:09:39 01:03:58
1641 1343 Gulkowska Ewa Trucht Tarchomin Team K45 16 283 00:31:33 (1612)00:30:54 (1699)00:30:07 (1581)00:28:07 (1496)00:08:54 (1586) 02:07:38 (1632) 02:09:41 01:04:00
1642 32 Gunarys Filip M25 228 1359 00:32:24 (1719)00:28:59 (1496)00:28:03 (1301)00:31:37 (1769)00:08:10 (1306) 02:07:13 (1619) 02:09:42 01:04:01
1643 1351 Domżał Radosław M40 225 1360 00:29:51 (1358)00:29:16 (1526)00:29:20 (1483)00:30:48 (1724)00:11:15 (1901) 02:08:13 (1649) 02:09:45 01:04:04
1644 1063 Zduńczyk Jakub M25 229 1361 00:30:51 (1545)00:30:02 (1617)00:30:26 (1615)00:28:15 (1509)00:09:33 (1738) 02:07:46 (1636) 02:09:48 01:04:07
1645 494 Nawrocka Roma K35 51 284 00:32:32 (1736)00:30:06 (1625)00:30:17 (1598)00:28:08 (1500)00:08:35 (1485) 02:07:30 (1626) 02:09:50 01:04:09
1646 1257 Przyłucka Anna K40 43 285 00:32:25 (1720)00:30:47 (1687)00:30:25 (1610)00:27:52 (1469)00:08:55 (1593) 02:07:07 (1616) 02:09:51 01:04:10
1647 869 Krygier Katarzyna Tri Ladies CompleXsports TEAM K30 72 286 00:32:30 (1729)00:29:57 (1611)00:30:48 (1641)00:29:46 (1648)00:08:17 (1369) 02:08:09 (1643) 02:09:51 01:04:10
1648 100 Głuszek Joanna Sport-Evo K25 60 287 00:30:00 (1425)00:30:37 (1673)00:30:08 (1583)00:28:07 (1498)00:09:21 (1689) 02:08:35 (1664) 02:09:52 01:04:11
1649 1945 Skwarczyńska Patrycja KOMODA KOMODA K18 39 288 00:32:30 (1730)00:29:33 (1569)00:31:28 (1692)00:30:29 (1707)00:08:34 (1483) 02:07:13 (1617) 02:09:56 01:04:15
1650 1308 Durka Anna Maraton Leszno K30 73 289 00:29:22 (1275)00:31:15 (1751)00:29:37 (1515)00:26:56 (1366)00:09:09 (1650) 02:08:37 (1665) 02:10:01 01:04:20
1651 2030 Gawlikowski Maciej M35 305 1362 00:34:29 (1876)00:30:49 (1689)00:30:21 (1602)00:28:25 (1525)00:07:51 (1139) 02:07:28 (1624) 02:10:08 01:04:27
1652 2194 Borowiec Arek M40 226 1363 00:32:01 (1661)00:30:25 (1657)00:30:35 (1625)00:29:53 (1657)00:08:33 (1478) 02:08:43 (1671) 02:10:09 01:04:28
1653 2228 Nieżurawska Aleksandra K35 52 290 00:30:37 (1528)00:30:05 (1624)00:30:51 (1643)00:28:26 (1528)00:08:40 (1508) 02:08:31 (1662) 02:10:10 01:04:29
1654 1358 Kossakowska Monika K30 74 291 00:32:14 (1693)00:29:50 (1599)00:30:40 (1630)00:28:50 (1572)00:08:36 (1496) 02:08:15 (1652) 02:10:12 01:04:31
1655 1681 Dobkowska Agnieszka run-log.com K35 53 292 00:31:53 (1651)00:30:21 (1650)00:31:15 (1673)00:28:48 (1570)00:09:05 (1632) 02:08:00 (1638) 02:10:18 01:04:37
1656 1823 Spych Tomasz M35 306 1364 00:32:04 (1669)00:28:37 (1404)00:30:12 (1589)00:32:17 (1804)00:07:53 (1150) 02:08:20 (1656) 02:10:21 01:04:40
1657 234 Ludwikowski Artur M45 90 1365 00:28:27 (1141)00:29:41 (1586)00:32:59 (1804)00:28:38 (1549)00:10:48 (1883) 02:09:15 (1684) 02:10:21 01:04:40
1658 876 Pawlak Łukasz Biegnę za Anię M25 230 1366 00:30:03 (1443)00:29:42 (1589)00:32:58 (1803)00:28:47 (1563)00:09:02 (1618) 02:08:09 (1644) 02:10:23 01:04:42
1659 1324 Marciniak Magdalena Napieramy! K25 61 293 00:30:03 (1442)00:29:42 (1592)00:33:01 (1805)00:28:35 (1545)00:08:53 (1581) 02:08:10 (1645) 02:10:23 01:04:42
1660 981 Szuba Monika Kolekcjonerka Mil K30 75 294 00:30:02 (1438)00:31:45 (1793)00:30:55 (1646)00:28:00 (1481)00:09:03 (1622) 02:08:10 (1646) 02:10:23 01:04:42
1661 871 Sobocki Robert WUŻ Gdańsk M45 91 1367 00:31:18 (1591)00:30:30 (1661)00:29:44 (1529)00:28:17 (1513)00:08:30 (1445) 02:09:20 (1685) 02:10:28 01:04:47
1662 715 Atraszkiewicz Magda K40 44 295 00:33:09 (1791)00:28:43 (1439)00:30:43 (1635)00:30:19 (1693)00:08:49 (1564) 02:08:19 (1655) 02:10:29 01:04:48
1663 277 Polakowski Paweł M25 231 1368 00:31:06 (1572)00:26:57 (1108)00:30:29 (1617)00:33:20 (1843)00:09:40 (1768) 02:08:08 (1642) 02:10:31 01:04:50
1664 1880 Młynarczyk Filip Szpieg Z Krainy Deszczowców M35 307 1369 00:29:24 (1279)00:30:05 (1623)00:30:46 (1638)00:29:21 (1615)00:10:22 (1856) 02:08:50 (1672) 02:10:32 01:04:51
1665 1841 Bogdański Robert PARTNER NIERUCHOMOŚCI PARTNER NIERUCHOMOŚCI M40 227 1370 00:31:50 (1646)00:29:54 (1608)00:31:41 (1718)00:08:41 (1522) 02:08:37 (1666) 02:10:43 01:05:02
1666 1262 Błencki Piotr M30 298 1371 00:30:26 (1501)00:27:19 (1175)00:28:07 (1320)00:33:29 (1850)02:10:46 (1977) 02:09:09 (1681) 02:10:46 01:05:05
1667 1095 Figiel Mateusz TEAM CROW M25 232 1372 00:28:03 (1088)00:30:15 (1639)00:30:37 (1626)00:27:46 (1462)00:13:49 (1933) 02:09:28 (1687) 02:10:47 01:05:06
1668 2179 Nowosławska Mirosława IP-Kwidzyn Team K55 3 296 00:34:11 (1851)00:28:51 (1473)00:31:12 (1668)00:31:40 (1771)00:08:03 (1254) 02:08:27 (1661) 02:10:52 01:05:11
1669 704 Boćkowski Maciej Klif-Med M45 92 1373 00:29:37 (1312)00:30:55 (1702)00:30:40 (1632)00:28:47 (1562)00:09:33 (1740) 02:09:45 (1701) 02:10:53 01:05:12
1670 1042 Chernikov Aleksander ST Sport Team M35 308 1374 00:32:00 (1658)00:30:58 (1717)00:30:02 (1563)00:28:54 (1579)00:08:32 (1460) 02:08:59 (1675) 02:10:54 01:05:13
1671 1811 Ropel Mirosław M55 36 1375 00:32:20 (1710)00:30:58 (1715)00:30:02 (1562)00:27:32 (1435)00:08:42 (1527) 02:08:17 (1654) 02:10:56 01:05:15
1672 1008 Wiśniewska Marta K30 76 297 00:33:57 (1838)00:30:15 (1640)00:31:36 (1709)00:29:34 (1627)00:08:27 (1424) 02:08:16 (1653) 02:10:56 01:05:15
1673 217 Wróblewska Agnieszka K25 62 298 00:30:31 (1515)00:30:24 (1654)00:30:17 (1599)00:28:34 (1542)00:09:03 (1619) 02:08:42 (1670) 02:10:59 01:05:18
1674 2230 Sawicka Olga K40 45 299 00:32:57 (1774)00:31:10 (1743)00:29:49 (1539)00:27:40 (1453)00:08:48 (1560) 02:08:14 (1650) 02:11:00 01:05:19
1675 2029 Siembida Kasia K18 40 300 00:34:28 (1875)00:30:04 (1619)00:32:18 (1764)00:30:01 (1666)00:07:55 (1169) 02:08:22 (1658) 02:11:02 01:05:21
1676 2160 Bartecka Kalina Nordcity Kettlebell Crew K25 63 301 00:29:44 (1327)00:30:11 (1634)00:31:31 (1698)00:30:19 (1692)00:08:56 (1596) 02:10:10 (1713) 02:11:03 01:05:22
1677 23 Dudkowska Magdalena Drużynowa Liga Biegowa Banku PKO BP K30 77 302 00:30:10 (1470)00:29:26 (1552)00:31:06 (1659)00:30:02 (1668)00:08:58 (1602) 02:08:54 (1674) 02:11:09 01:05:28
1678 1254 Czyżak Robert Klub BIEGACZA EDF POLSKA M40 228 1377 00:31:12 (1578)00:28:24 (1362)00:29:18 (1478)00:31:26 (1760)00:09:26 (1711) 02:09:00 (1676) 02:11:12 01:05:31
1679 220 Bojan Adam M40 229 1378 00:32:06 (1672)00:30:37 (1671)00:30:26 (1616)00:29:00 (1590)00:09:58 (1810) 02:08:39 (1667) 02:11:12 01:05:31
1680 2227 Kuchczyński Michał Sopockie Centrum Psychoterapii Poznawczo-Behawioralnej M35 309 1376 00:32:07 (1676)00:30:58 (1714)00:30:01 (1558)00:27:34 (1442)00:09:02 (1615) 02:08:31 (1663) 02:11:12 01:05:31
1681 2086 Rysztof Mariusz M40 230 1379 00:33:57 (1839)00:30:09 (1630)00:31:18 (1680)00:30:04 (1670)00:08:43 (1534) 02:08:26 (1659) 02:11:13 01:05:32
1682 642 Szadkowski Kazimierz M25 233 1380 00:30:42 (1537)00:28:45 (1453)00:29:35 (1510)00:31:45 (1773)00:09:00 (1609) 02:09:03 (1678) 02:11:13 01:05:32
1683 1967 Nowaczyk Łukasz lu M30 299 1381 00:31:26 (1599)00:30:45 (1682)00:30:16 (1597)00:28:23 (1522)00:09:43 (1775) 02:08:53 (1673) 02:11:14 01:05:33
1684 1834 Pacyno Wojciech Stena Line Runners M30 300 1382 00:32:34 (1738)00:30:56 (1710)00:30:05 (1573)00:28:50 (1571)00:09:19 (1681) 02:09:31 (1689) 02:11:17 01:05:36
1685 198 Szlas Agata K30 78 303 00:32:19 (1700)00:29:22 (1542)00:31:00 (1651)00:30:34 (1711)00:09:07 (1645) 02:09:33 (1690) 02:11:17 01:05:36
1686 389 Kozłowski Andrzej KOZINI-MORENA M40 232 1384 00:31:17 (1590)00:30:41 (1676)00:30:50 (1642)00:29:38 (1637)00:09:06 (1639) 02:09:33 (1691) 02:11:19 01:05:38
1687 654 Grzywacz Mariusz M40 231 1383 00:31:05 (1568)00:30:58 (1719)00:32:49 (1792)00:30:21 (1694)00:09:05 (1638) 02:09:08 (1680) 02:11:19 01:05:38
1688 2007 Pawłowski Marek M40 233 1385 00:28:05 (1096)00:30:49 (1688)00:30:24 (1607)00:28:33 (1541)00:09:12 (1657) 02:10:56 (1731) 02:11:25 01:05:44
1689 1652 Kubik Agnieszka BCT Team / TriLadies K25 64 304 00:32:29 (1726)00:09:11 (1656) 02:09:42 (1700) 02:11:26 01:05:45
1690 1552 Metlerski Waldemar M60 15 1386 00:29:24 (1545)00:31:12 (1666)00:30:03 (1669)02:11:26 (1978) 02:11:21 (1737) 02:11:26 01:05:45
1691 2261 Makurat Łukasz M30 301 1387 00:31:12 (1579)00:29:34 (1572)00:30:19 (1600)00:30:30 (1710)00:09:36 (1754) 02:09:07 (1679) 02:11:27 01:05:46
1692 307 Muszyński Jakub M30 302 1388 00:31:29 (1605)00:29:35 (1575)00:30:46 (1639)00:30:48 (1725)00:09:36 (1755) 02:08:39 (1668) 02:11:28 01:05:47
1693 1116 Kujałowicz Michał M30 303 1389 00:30:50 (1542)00:30:56 (1705)00:30:04 (1570)00:29:29 (1625)00:09:29 (1725) 02:09:33 (1692) 02:11:28 01:05:47
1694 2101 Kozubowska Agnieszka K30 79 305 00:32:21 (1713)00:30:56 (1708)00:31:08 (1663)00:28:36 (1546)00:08:39 (1504) 02:09:36 (1696) 02:11:29 01:05:48
1695 1709 Krauze Wioleta K.K Tramwajarz Łódź K18 41 306 00:32:19 (1701)00:28:40 (1420)00:30:25 (1608)00:32:22 (1806)00:08:31 (1452) 02:09:51 (1703) 02:11:30 01:05:49
1696 162 Szulc Szymon Gdynia Harbour Runners M30 304 1390 00:29:38 (1317)00:31:04 (1728)00:31:49 (1739)00:29:39 (1638)00:10:25 (1861) 02:09:34 (1695) 02:11:30 01:05:49
1697 2104 Gosk Grzegorz ERGO Pro Kancelaria G.Gosk & Partnerzy M35 310 1391 00:30:33 (1523)00:30:10 (1633)00:31:25 (1688)00:30:15 (1681)00:08:27 (1432) 02:10:39 (1726) 02:11:32 01:05:51
1698 1968 Czajkowski Adam M70 2 1392 00:30:28 (1505)00:29:52 (1602)00:31:05 (1656)00:29:59 (1663)00:09:16 (1671) 02:10:06 (1711) 02:11:34 01:05:53
1699 1234 Bastian Karol BASTIAN TRAVEL M30 305 1393 00:31:19 (1593)00:29:42 (1591)00:30:01 (1559)00:30:29 (1706)00:09:20 (1685) 02:09:28 (1688) 02:11:35 01:05:54
1700 992 Gajewski Marek W 800 M45 93 1394 00:31:30 (1607)00:29:41 (1585)00:30:14 (1594)00:30:10 (1675)00:09:54 (1800) 02:09:33 (1693) 02:11:36 01:05:55
1701 599 Krzemiński Paweł M40 234 1395 00:31:30 (1606)00:30:56 (1706)00:30:03 (1568)00:28:55 (1580)00:10:02 (1821) 02:09:34 (1694) 02:11:37 01:05:56
1702 1981 Tomaszewska Agnieszka Grupa Trójmiasto K35 54 307 00:32:19 (1702)00:30:56 (1707)00:30:03 (1566)00:28:55 (1581)00:09:24 (1704) 02:09:57 (1709) 02:11:37 01:05:56
1703 1982 Moll Bartosz Akademia Biegania M40 235 1396 00:32:19 (1703)00:29:05 (1503)00:30:13 (1593)00:30:38 (1714)00:09:24 (1705) 02:09:57 (1708) 02:11:37 01:05:56
1704 575 Mulica Tomasz M35 311 1398 00:32:20 (1708)00:30:15 (1642)00:31:05 (1655)00:29:15 (1611)00:09:22 (1695) 02:09:02 (1677) 02:11:38 01:05:57
1705 456 Mulawa Bartosz Klub Biegaczy Prawo do Życia M30 306 1397 00:32:14 (1692)00:30:19 (1649)00:31:48 (1736)00:29:42 (1641)00:08:49 (1565) 02:09:24 (1686) 02:11:38 01:05:57
1706 1112 Rudowicz Anita K25 65 308 00:30:25 (1498)00:28:30 (1374)00:31:16 (1676)00:31:44 (1772)00:09:25 (1709) 02:09:53 (1705) 02:11:39 01:05:58
1707 360 Miąszkiewicz Krzysztof M35 312 1399 00:30:42 (1536)00:28:51 (1474)00:33:51 (1841)00:31:31 (1766)00:09:32 (1736) 02:09:09 (1682) 02:11:44 01:06:03
1708 279 Kotowicz Przemek M30 307 1400 00:28:15 (1120)00:30:27 (1659)00:31:07 (1662)00:29:28 (1622)00:09:21 (1690) 02:11:25 (1738) 02:11:49 01:06:08
1709 1370 Marchewicz Bartosz LOTOS Running Team M35 313 1401 00:31:14 (1581)00:30:23 (1651)00:30:56 (1647)00:29:54 (1660)00:09:36 (1751) 02:09:40 (1699) 02:11:52 01:06:11
1710 1730 Filipowicz Wojciech Iceskater M35 314 1402 00:32:03 (1667)00:30:37 (1672)00:30:46 (1640)00:29:47 (1651)00:08:46 (1551) 02:10:06 (1710) 02:12:02 01:06:21
1711 102 Filbrandt Jacek M35 315 1403 00:31:38 (1617)00:32:10 (1822)00:31:43 (1726)00:27:09 (1399)00:09:16 (1676) 02:09:55 (1706) 02:12:04 01:06:23
1712 1780 Miliński Marcin M40 236 1404 00:33:30 (1816)00:32:10 (1821)00:31:44 (1727)00:27:08 (1398)00:07:34 (987) 02:10:21 (1718) 02:12:06 01:06:25
1713 1581 Jóźwiuk Agnieszka K30 80 309 00:33:30 (1815)00:29:30 (1560)00:31:02 (1653)00:30:39 (1718)00:07:35 (993) 02:10:11 (1714) 02:12:07 01:06:26
1714 1733 Jaszewski Paweł M30 308 1405 00:31:09 (1573)00:31:49 (1798)00:31:28 (1693)00:31:03 (1742)00:09:49 (1793) 02:10:44 (1728) 02:12:09 01:06:28
1715 195 Bujak Magdalena K18 42 310 00:29:03 (1232)00:31:09 (1738)00:30:32 (1620)00:29:08 (1603)00:08:46 (1550) 02:09:52 (1704) 02:12:09 01:06:28
1716 1865 Maślak Piotr Afiliacje.pl OMG M35 316 1406 00:32:41 (1753)00:29:11 (1516)00:33:41 (1834)00:30:53 (1729)00:08:40 (1515) 02:10:24 (1720) 02:12:10 01:06:29
1717 1038 Chyliński Arkadiusz Intel Runners / Leśne dziadki M30 309 1407 00:29:54 (1389)00:31:09 (1742)00:30:33 (1622)00:29:08 (1605)00:08:32 (1466) 02:10:44 (1727) 02:12:11 01:06:30
1718 1873 Maciuszonek Jacek M35 317 1408 00:32:41 (1750)00:30:55 (1701)00:31:41 (1720)00:28:53 (1578)00:08:40 (1516) 02:10:24 (1719) 02:12:11 01:06:30
1719 1320 Mikucka Anna K30 81 311 00:32:29 (1727)00:29:13 (1521)00:30:10 (1585)00:32:03 (1791)00:08:18 (1378) 02:10:29 (1721) 02:12:16 01:06:35
1720 215 Styś Michał M25 234 1409 00:30:28 (1504)00:30:10 (1631)00:30:55 (1645)00:30:17 (1690)00:10:22 (1858) 02:09:56 (1707) 02:12:16 01:06:35
1721 69 Dunia Wojciech Parkrun Gdynia M35 318 1410 00:31:48 (1641)00:29:30 (1562)00:31:38 (1712)00:30:49 (1726)00:09:13 (1661) 02:10:20 (1717) 02:12:23 01:06:42
1722 1694 Krzeszowska Malgorzata K18 43 312 00:31:18 (1592)00:31:20 (1767)00:30:41 (1634)00:28:01 (1483)00:09:09 (1651) 02:10:08 (1712) 02:12:24 01:06:43
1723 1884 Kozub Agnieszka FTiMS K25 66 313 00:34:12 (1852)00:29:41 (1587)00:31:38 (1713)00:31:10 (1748)00:08:13 (1337) 02:09:47 (1702) 02:12:27 01:06:46
1724 1344 Drężek Marlena K25 67 314 00:30:01 (1432)00:30:19 (1648)00:30:59 (1650)00:30:15 (1683)00:10:00 (1816) 02:11:15 (1735) 02:12:30 01:06:49
1725 1940 Matejczyk-Waletko Dorota K30 82 315 00:32:02 (1664)00:30:41 (1679)00:29:59 (1555)00:28:28 (1535)00:08:57 (1600) 02:10:12 (1715) 02:12:32 01:06:51
1726 945 Finfando Ania TrenerBiegania.pl K30 83 316 00:35:02 (1882)00:30:41 (1677)00:29:59 (1556)00:28:28 (1531)00:08:25 (1413) 02:09:39 (1697) 02:12:35 01:06:54
1727 2166 Hasiec Cezary KOMPANIA WOLONTARIUSZY M40 237 1412 00:35:02 (1884)00:30:56 (1713)00:30:06 (1577)00:29:37 (1636)00:08:25 (1417) 02:09:39 (1698) 02:12:35 01:06:54
1728 296 Kołacki Andrzej RescuePro M35 319 1411 00:32:21 (1712)00:31:11 (1746)00:30:38 (1627)00:28:52 (1574)00:09:35 (1744) 02:10:36 (1725) 02:12:35 01:06:54
1729 916 Boryna Jarek M45 94 1413 00:33:15 (1799)00:30:33 (1668)00:31:42 (1721)00:28:38 (1550)00:08:50 (1569) 02:10:48 (1729) 02:12:46 01:07:05
1730 1185 Kospał Pawłowski Andrzej M55 37 1414 00:33:05 (1785)00:30:07 (1628)00:31:34 (1705)00:31:27 (1763)00:08:51 (1576) 02:11:00 (1733) 02:12:49 01:07:08
1731 518 Gawęda-Werbińska Marysia K40 46 317 00:30:03 (1440)00:30:24 (1655)00:31:31 (1697)00:29:51 (1654)00:09:41 (1769) 02:11:18 (1736) 02:12:52 01:07:11
1732 1763 Waletko Grzegorz M35 320 1416 00:32:02 (1665)00:30:24 (1653)00:31:30 (1696)00:29:52 (1656)00:09:04 (1628) 02:10:33 (1722) 02:12:52 01:07:11
1733 469 Wojtas Piotr Marynarka Wojenna M30 310 1415 00:32:02 (1662)00:31:04 (1729)00:30:39 (1629)00:28:38 (1551)00:09:04 (1626) 02:10:33 (1723) 02:12:52 01:07:11
1734 2037 Szczęsny Rafał M40 238 1417 00:33:36 (1819)00:31:45 (1792)00:31:56 (1746)00:30:30 (1709)00:08:56 (1598) 02:10:16 (1716) 02:12:53 01:07:12
1735 865 Gulkowski Władysław niezrzeszony M55 38 1418 00:29:19 (1268)00:32:32 (1838)00:31:55 (1745)00:27:11 (1411)00:09:36 (1756) 02:12:43 (1764) 02:13:06 01:07:25
1736 338 Kuszyk Dariusz Emeryci i Rencisci M30 311 1419 00:34:22 (1871)00:31:01 (1723)00:31:43 (1722)00:28:53 (1577)00:07:18 (814) 02:10:48 (1730) 02:13:18 01:07:37
1737 1810 Miotk Marcin M30 312 1420 00:33:11 (1793)00:30:52 (1693)00:31:58 (1752)00:28:38 (1548)00:08:31 (1453) 02:10:34 (1724) 02:13:19 01:07:38
1738 1013 Tyszko Joanna K30 84 318 00:32:30 (1728)00:31:51 (1799)00:30:21 (1604)00:30:39 (1717)00:09:27 (1717) 02:11:41 (1740) 02:13:25 01:07:44
1739 2118 Rozbicki Maciej CompleXsports Triathlon Team M30 313 1421 00:30:30 (1510)00:31:18 (1762)00:32:45 (1789)00:30:23 (1698)00:10:04 (1826) 02:13:05 (1774) 02:13:25 01:07:44
1740 1372 Wroński Leslaw niezrzeszony M40 239 1422 00:29:52 (1361)00:31:18 (1759)00:31:05 (1657)00:29:17 (1613)00:09:14 (1667) 02:12:51 (1773) 02:13:32 01:07:51
1741 1166 Bodio-Ziółkowska Ewa K30 85 319 00:33:52 (1829)00:30:30 (1663)00:31:16 (1674)00:31:31 (1768)00:08:01 (1222) 02:12:05 (1749) 02:13:33 01:07:52
1742 1565 Rogaczewska Agata K25 68 320 00:30:33 (1520)00:30:59 (1720)00:31:12 (1667)00:29:51 (1655)00:09:48 (1787) 02:12:15 (1756) 02:13:38 01:07:57
1743 2293 Wysocki Bartosz BPH Runners Team M30 314 1423 00:32:33 (1737)00:30:46 (1685)00:31:24 (1685)00:30:26 (1702)00:09:07 (1643) 02:11:14 (1734) 02:13:42 01:08:01
1744 1989 Kalicka Dorota Zdrowie w Żukowie K45 17 321 00:32:44 (1757)00:29:54 (1607)00:31:39 (1714)00:31:59 (1788)00:08:24 (1406) 02:11:00 (1732) 02:13:44 01:08:03
1745 379 Pozorski Krzysztof Night Runners Słupsk M30 315 1424 00:30:26 (1499)00:31:10 (1745)00:31:41 (1717)00:30:15 (1682)00:09:49 (1791) 02:12:11 (1753) 02:13:47 01:08:06
1746 2019 Panasiuk Joanna K18 45 323 00:32:01 (1660)00:31:10 (1744)00:31:43 (1725)00:30:12 (1677)00:08:40 (1509) 02:12:09 (1751) 02:13:47 01:08:06
1747 2018 Panasiuk Beata K18 44 322 00:32:01 (1659)00:32:04 (1815)00:31:30 (1695)00:28:03 (1489)00:08:41 (1524) 02:12:09 (1752) 02:13:47 01:08:06
1748 613 Drozdowska Beata Tiger-gym K45 18 324 00:33:52 (1830)00:31:29 (1777)00:32:22 (1765)00:28:22 (1520)00:08:21 (1393) 02:12:15 (1755) 02:13:50 01:08:09
1749 707 Miszewski Adam Akademia Biegania M50 64 1425 00:33:12 (1794)00:31:48 (1795)00:30:41 (1633)00:28:52 (1575)00:08:27 (1431) 02:12:18 (1758) 02:13:52 01:08:11
1750 1734 Chojnacka Magdalena K18 46 325 00:33:41 (1823)00:31:18 (1760)00:31:32 (1701)00:28:57 (1585)00:08:54 (1589) 02:11:49 (1742) 02:13:56 01:08:15
1751 505 Grochowski Karol M30 316 1426 00:34:13 (1853)00:31:08 (1732)00:31:18 (1679)00:29:26 (1619)00:07:59 (1204) 02:11:29 (1739) 02:13:59 01:08:18
1752 2131 Zielińska Natalia N/a K30 86 326 00:32:41 (1751)00:32:56 (1868)00:31:57 (1750)00:26:04 (1218)00:09:28 (1720) 02:12:05 (1748) 02:14:01 01:08:20
1753 1752 Dorna Filip M18 95 1427 00:35:32 (1902)00:30:10 (1632)00:31:18 (1681)00:30:39 (1716)00:07:39 (1030) 02:11:44 (1741) 02:14:08 01:08:27
1754 484 Kuczyńska Kinga K30 87 327 00:32:02 (1666)00:30:08 (1629)00:32:40 (1784)00:31:47 (1776)00:10:05 (1829) 02:11:57 (1745) 02:14:14 01:08:33
1755 652 Racka Martyna K18 47 328 00:30:39 (1533)00:30:16 (1643)00:32:14 (1761)00:31:31 (1764)00:09:05 (1635) 02:12:16 (1757) 02:14:19 01:08:38
1756 615 Dordzik Małgorzata K55 4 329 00:31:28 (1601)00:30:04 (1622)00:31:37 (1711)00:30:35 (1712)00:08:50 (1568) 02:12:39 (1762) 02:14:19 01:08:38
1757 38 Kordas Jacek M25 235 1428 00:32:31 (1733)00:30:31 (1665)00:31:26 (1689)00:30:05 (1671)00:09:33 (1739) 02:12:00 (1747) 02:14:20 01:08:39
1758 1882 Oleszek Magdalena K18 48 330 00:33:05 (1786)00:31:34 (1785)00:32:17 (1763)00:30:17 (1686)00:09:17 (1680) 02:12:20 (1759) 02:14:24 01:08:43
1759 1740 Ambroziak Beata K40 47 331 00:30:54 (1552)00:09:25 (1706) 02:14:09 (1788) 02:14:27 01:08:46
1760 1991 Cieniuch Małgorzata K25 69 332 00:31:15 (1749)00:31:34 (1706)00:29:58 (1662)02:14:33 (1979) 02:11:49 (1743) 02:14:33 01:08:52
1761 973 Miotke Krzysztof M35 321 1429 00:32:54 (1765)00:31:53 (1801)00:32:42 (1785)00:31:21 (1753)00:08:55 (1590) 02:12:05 (1750) 02:14:36 01:08:55
1762 1929 Uryniuk Tamara Remedical K45 19 333 00:29:05 (1238)00:30:33 (1669)00:31:44 (1730)00:30:29 (1705)00:09:36 (1753) 02:14:00 (1783) 02:14:37 01:08:56
1763 108 Błondek Grzegorz M30 317 1430 00:33:02 (1777)00:31:18 (1761)00:33:19 (1819)00:32:26 (1810)00:08:51 (1575) 02:12:50 (1772) 02:14:39 01:08:58
1764 230 Izabela Gałęzowska K30 88 334 00:28:07 (1101)00:31:20 (1768)00:31:11 (1665)00:27:59 (1480)00:09:35 (1748) 02:14:32 (1797) 02:14:45 01:09:04
1765 1910 Krynicka Sabina K35 55 335 00:36:08 (1914)00:32:10 (1823)00:31:27 (1691)00:26:57 (1370)00:08:08 (1297) 02:11:56 (1744) 02:14:46 01:09:05
1766 2183 Danieluk Katarzyna K25 70 336 00:36:29 (1926)00:29:22 (1541)00:32:13 (1759)00:31:57 (1787)00:07:48 (1119) 02:11:58 (1746) 02:14:51 01:09:10
1767 1423 Łosiński Adam Gdańsk brak M40 240 1431 00:31:05 (1569)00:31:00 (1721)00:31:36 (1708)00:30:41 (1719)00:10:16 (1842) 02:12:11 (1754) 02:14:53 01:09:12
1768 531 Toporek Joanna Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomości K35 56 337 00:32:10 (1685)00:30:23 (1652)00:32:10 (1757)00:32:35 (1813)00:09:27 (1715) 02:12:49 (1770) 02:14:54 01:09:13
1769 804 Suszek Krzysztof zkm gdansk M55 39 1432 00:29:10 (1252)00:30:11 (1635)00:31:43 (1724)00:31:26 (1759)00:10:38 (1878) 02:14:17 (1789) 02:14:56 01:09:15
1770 2324 Kozłowska Wioletta K35 57 338 00:31:51 (1647)00:30:31 (1664)00:31:06 (1658)00:30:49 (1727)00:09:45 (1777) 02:12:39 (1763) 02:14:56 01:09:15
1771 1028 Lange Michał M30 318 1433 00:32:52 (1764)00:31:09 (1737)00:30:54 (1644)00:30:23 (1697)00:09:42 (1770) 02:12:23 (1760) 02:15:00 01:09:19
1772 1047 Więckiewicz Marta K30 89 339 00:33:25 (1806)00:30:52 (1694)00:31:17 (1678)00:30:13 (1678)00:09:10 (1655) 02:12:45 (1766) 02:15:01 01:09:20
1773 977 Wielinski Dominik M35 322 1434 00:33:14 (1797)00:32:00 (1810)00:31:14 (1671)00:28:15 (1510)00:09:26 (1712) 02:13:13 (1775) 02:15:02 01:09:21
1774 673 Bigda Jacek FK Tęcza M50 65 1435 00:35:11 (1887)00:31:49 (1796)00:31:32 (1700)00:28:34 (1543)00:08:28 (1437) 02:12:29 (1761) 02:15:08 01:09:27
1775 1803 Niedźwiadek Magdalena Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners K40 48 340 00:34:56 (1880)00:30:58 (1718)00:31:25 (1686)00:32:01 (1790)00:08:24 (1407) 02:12:47 (1767) 02:15:15 01:09:34
1776 2286 Krzywicki Marek M45 95 1436 00:32:09 (1684)00:31:16 (1755)00:31:41 (1719)00:30:06 (1672)00:08:43 (1538) 02:12:43 (1765) 02:15:16 01:09:35
1777 1408 Breska Ewelina KSR Team K40 49 341 00:32:56 (1771)00:31:15 (1750)00:31:40 (1716)00:30:08 (1674)00:09:22 (1694) 02:12:49 (1768) 02:15:21 01:09:40
1778 874 Kaliszewski Mariusz gks luzino M55 40 1437 00:32:56 (1770)00:31:16 (1753)00:31:40 (1715)00:30:07 (1673)00:09:22 (1696) 02:12:50 (1771) 02:15:21 01:09:40
1779 1409 Breska Witold KSR TEAM M40 241 1438 00:32:56 (1773)00:29:58 (1612)00:33:35 (1830)00:34:06 (1863)00:09:22 (1697) 02:12:49 (1769) 02:15:21 01:09:40
1780 510 Mielke Dawid AIC TEAM M25 236 1439 00:27:32 (941)00:31:54 (1802)00:31:20 (1682)00:29:47 (1650)00:10:17 (1845) 02:14:42 (1798) 02:15:28 01:09:47
1781 1801 Furmaniak Dagmara K25 71 342 00:33:32 (1818)00:32:19 (1829)00:31:31 (1699)00:28:47 (1564)00:09:07 (1646) 02:14:01 (1784) 02:15:40 01:09:59
1782 1934 Tepurska Justyna K35 58 343 00:34:25 (1874)00:31:03 (1727)00:31:54 (1743)00:30:55 (1731)00:08:44 (1541) 02:13:38 (1781) 02:15:46 01:10:05
1783 110 Jurczyk Joanna K30 90 344 00:32:11 (1690)00:31:49 (1797)00:33:33 (1828)00:32:43 (1816)00:09:46 (1780) 02:14:03 (1785) 02:15:49 01:10:08
1784 1643 Drapella Dariusz MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM M55 41 1440 00:28:11 (1113)00:31:11 (1747)00:31:55 (1744)00:31:13 (1749)00:09:34 (1742) 02:15:02 (1800) 02:15:50 01:10:09
1785 769 Miszkiel Ola K30 91 345 00:31:52 (1649)00:31:17 (1758)00:31:34 (1707)00:29:49 (1653)00:09:50 (1795) 02:14:17 (1790) 02:16:01 01:10:20
1786 526 Grochowski Jarosław ALSTOM Power Team M30 319 1441 00:34:14 (1855)00:31:16 (1754)00:31:36 (1710)00:29:47 (1649)00:09:09 (1653) 02:13:33 (1780) 02:16:03 01:10:22
1787 778 Klonowska Justyna K25 72 346 00:34:15 (1858)00:31:32 (1783)00:31:47 (1733)00:30:17 (1687)00:09:09 (1652) 02:13:33 (1778) 02:16:03 01:10:22
1788 835 Wiesławski Sławek M45 96 1442 00:33:37 (1820)00:32:54 (1867)00:32:38 (1782)00:28:02 (1488)00:08:53 (1584) 02:13:21 (1777) 02:16:06 01:10:25
1789 892 Szulc Tomasz M45 97 1444 00:35:21 (1899)00:31:57 (1806)00:33:26 (1823)00:29:18 (1614)00:07:13 (742) 02:13:15 (1776) 02:16:08 01:10:27
1790 740 Szargiej Paweł M35 323 1443 00:33:25 (1805)00:31:57 (1805)00:33:16 (1815)00:29:28 (1623)00:08:02 (1237) 02:14:08 (1786) 02:16:08 01:10:27
1791 760 Szargiej Anna UKS Żabianka Gdańsk K35 59 347 00:33:25 (1807)00:31:21 (1770)00:31:10 (1664)00:28:10 (1502)00:08:02 (1235) 02:14:09 (1787) 02:16:08 01:10:27
1792 1092 Gazda Oskar Maverick M25 237 1445 00:36:08 (1915)00:30:46 (1684)00:31:25 (1687)00:31:24 (1755)00:09:25 (1707) 02:16:14 (1830) 02:16:14 01:10:33
1793 2195 Mickiewicz Małgorzata Studio HR K40 50 348 00:32:44 (1758)00:29:46 (1596)00:31:58 (1751)00:32:55 (1829)00:09:57 (1808) 02:13:33 (1779) 02:16:16 01:10:35
1794 1068 Błażejczyk Piotr M30 320 1446 00:30:52 (1547)00:31:09 (1739)00:32:47 (1790)00:32:09 (1796)00:10:52 (1887) 02:14:23 (1794) 02:16:23 01:10:42
1795 92 Kołkowska Anna PSG Citron K40 51 349 00:30:31 (1513)00:31:31 (1782)00:31:48 (1738)00:30:17 (1689)00:09:56 (1805) 02:15:24 (1809) 02:16:32 01:10:51
1796 91 Kołkowski Krzysztof PSG Citron M40 242 1447 00:30:31 (1512)00:31:31 (1780)00:31:48 (1735)00:30:17 (1688)00:09:56 (1804) 02:15:24 (1808) 02:16:32 01:10:51
1797 836 Bank Natalia K40 52 350 00:33:38 (1822)00:31:17 (1756)00:33:43 (1836)00:30:42 (1720)00:09:26 (1713) 02:13:55 (1782) 02:16:40 01:10:59
1798 1418 Drężek Marcin M30 321 1448 00:32:32 (1734)00:29:56 (1610)00:31:27 (1690)00:35:52 (1892)00:08:42 (1528) 02:15:06 (1801) 02:16:56 01:11:15
1799 130 Górka Sebastian M40 243 1449 00:30:01 (1430)00:31:56 (1803)00:33:05 (1807)00:31:50 (1780)00:09:48 (1788) 02:15:29 (1810) 02:17:04 01:11:23
1800 1682 Sorówka Magdalena Thomson Reuters K30 92 351 00:29:48 (1344)00:31:31 (1781)00:32:50 (1794)00:30:46 (1722)00:10:27 (1867) 02:16:45 (1839) 02:17:06 01:11:25
1801 141 Styś Mateusz Spokojnie to tylko kontuzja M25 238 1450 00:33:06 (1787)00:32:00 (1808)00:31:47 (1732)00:30:16 (1685)00:08:54 (1585) 02:14:30 (1795) 02:17:07 01:11:26
1802 1297 Dyr Jerzy M40 244 1451 00:33:54 (1834)00:32:00 (1811)00:31:48 (1734)00:30:15 (1684)00:09:12 (1658) 02:14:23 (1792) 02:17:09 01:11:28
1803 1296 Dyr Dorota K35 60 352 00:33:54 (1835)00:30:38 (1674)00:32:06 (1754)00:32:55 (1828)00:09:13 (1665) 02:14:23 (1793) 02:17:10 01:11:29
1804 1452 Prokop- Bedlicka Edyta K40 53 353 00:31:39 (1618)00:30:25 (1656)00:31:02 (1652)00:32:55 (1830)00:09:53 (1798) 02:15:20 (1804) 02:17:11 01:11:30
1805 1525 Wierzbicki Przemysław M25 239 1452 00:33:04 (1783)00:31:58 (1807)00:32:13 (1760)00:29:06 (1595)00:09:45 (1778) 02:14:18 (1791) 02:17:11 01:11:30
1806 1837 Tymiński Krzysztof Martaton M65 11 1453 00:35:11 (1888)00:30:41 (1678)00:31:57 (1748)00:31:48 (1779)00:08:47 (1554) 02:14:31 (1796) 02:17:15 01:11:34
1807 1771 Drobenka Piotr M35 324 1455 00:32:28 (1725)00:30:42 (1680)00:31:57 (1749)00:31:46 (1775)00:10:26 (1864) 02:15:22 (1806) 02:17:20 01:11:39
1808 1817 Juszczak Grzegorz M40 245 1454 00:32:27 (1724)00:30:46 (1683)00:32:43 (1786)00:31:31 (1767)00:10:28 (1868) 02:15:22 (1805) 02:17:20 01:11:39
1809 1135 Chmielewska Katarzyna K30 93 354 00:32:34 (1740)00:30:46 (1686)00:32:43 (1787)00:31:31 (1765)00:09:47 (1782) 02:15:08 (1802) 02:17:21 01:11:40
1810 146 Krzysztofiak Marek Grupa Trójmiasto M55 42 1456 00:32:34 (1739)00:29:35 (1574)00:34:02 (1847)00:33:25 (1848)00:09:47 (1784) 02:15:08 (1803) 02:17:21 01:11:40
1811 2319 Płończak Jacek M50 66 1457 00:30:17 (1479)00:32:10 (1820)00:32:57 (1799)00:31:53 (1786)00:10:03 (1824) 02:15:30 (1811) 02:17:22 01:11:41
1812 1226 Góraj Marta K35 61 355 00:30:20 (1487)00:32:10 (1824)00:32:57 (1801)00:31:53 (1785)00:10:03 (1823) 02:15:52 (1825) 02:17:23 01:11:42
1813 1222 Góraj Maciej M35 325 1458 00:30:20 (1488)00:30:56 (1704)00:30:39 (1628)00:33:28 (1849)00:10:03 (1825) 02:15:53 (1826) 02:17:23 01:11:42
1814 640 Czuraj Krzysztof M30 322 1459 00:32:20 (1709)00:10:04 (1827) 02:15:45 (1820) 02:17:27 01:11:46
1815 2249 Zielińska Magdalena K30 94 356 00:31:23 (1771)00:32:54 (1796)00:31:18 (1751)02:17:32 (1980) 02:15:23 (1807) 02:17:32 01:11:51
1816 1368 Szczykowska Iwona F3TEAM K30 95 357 00:32:25 (1721)00:31:20 (1765)00:32:44 (1788)00:31:53 (1784)00:09:34 (1743) 02:15:36 (1812) 02:17:34 01:11:53
1817 762 Gacka Katarzyna GACCY TEAM K35 62 358 00:32:05 (1671)00:33:13 (1873)00:32:23 (1770)00:28:47 (1567)00:09:32 (1733) 02:15:49 (1822) 02:17:34 01:11:53
1818 238 Kałas Magdalena K18 49 359 00:35:14 (1895)00:30:32 (1666)00:31:44 (1729)00:32:38 (1815)00:08:08 (1291) 02:15:37 (1814) 02:17:45 01:12:04
1819 1172 Kopowski Wojciech M30 323 1460 00:33:03 (1778)00:33:13 (1874)00:32:23 (1768)00:28:46 (1559)00:09:55 (1802) 02:16:03 (1827) 02:17:52 01:12:11
1820 321 Wodyński Karol Trimama M25 240 1461 00:35:14 (1896)00:33:13 (1872)00:32:25 (1771)00:28:45 (1557)00:08:17 (1371) 02:15:45 (1821) 02:17:53 01:12:12
1821 471 Wodyńska-Stosik Natalia TriMama K30 96 360 00:35:14 (1894)00:31:30 (1778)00:31:44 (1728)00:30:50 (1728)00:08:22 (1397) 02:15:51 (1823) 02:17:59 01:12:18
1822 246 Wójcicka Dorota K30 97 362 00:34:30 (1877)00:31:26 (1776)00:32:33 (1778)00:31:26 (1762)00:09:28 (1722) 02:14:44 (1799) 02:18:02 01:12:21
1823 807 Bąk Renata K40 54 361 00:33:13 (1796)00:31:26 (1774)00:32:32 (1777)00:31:26 (1761)00:09:24 (1702) 02:16:27 (1837) 02:18:02 01:12:21
1824 985 Szyjanowski Tomasz M40 246 1462 00:33:14 (1798)00:32:30 (1837)00:31:51 (1740)00:29:35 (1632)00:09:27 (1714) 02:16:30 (1838) 02:18:05 01:12:24
1825 81 Karcz Patrycja K25 73 363 00:35:13 (1893)00:31:16 (1752)00:33:27 (1824)00:32:01 (1789)00:08:56 (1597) 02:15:39 (1816) 02:18:05 01:12:24
1826 1288 Szymański Marek Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski M30 324 1463 00:31:57 (1654)00:31:08 (1736)00:31:14 (1670)00:32:09 (1795)00:09:29 (1726) 02:15:43 (1818) 02:18:10 01:12:29
1827 2083 Tomkowicz Bartosz Cedrowy Dworek M30 325 1464 00:32:08 (1677)00:31:05 (1730)00:31:13 (1669)00:32:27 (1811)00:11:34 (1912) 02:16:23 (1834) 02:18:13 01:12:32
1828 2084 Tomkowicz Maciej Cedrowy Dworek M25 241 1465 00:32:09 (1682)00:33:13 (1875)00:32:23 (1769)00:28:48 (1568)00:11:20 (1904) 02:16:23 (1833) 02:18:14 01:12:33
1829 127 Stępień-Sporek Anna Trimama OIRP/SPS K35 63 364 00:35:13 (1892)00:31:30 (1779)00:32:49 (1793)00:31:39 (1770)00:08:38 (1503) 02:16:07 (1828) 02:18:15 01:12:34
1830 140 Antczak Magdalena Spokojnie to tylko kontuzja K25 74 365 00:33:07 (1790)00:31:45 (1791)00:32:06 (1753)00:30:58 (1735)00:09:13 (1663) 02:15:42 (1817) 02:18:18 01:12:37
1831 1788 Barcz Maciej LZS BARNIEWICE M45 98 1466 00:33:46 (1825)00:31:44 (1789)00:32:07 (1755)00:30:58 (1734)00:09:48 (1785) 02:15:38 (1815) 02:18:23 01:12:42
1832 2332 Kluge Witold Mana Day Spa Baltic Hotel Gdynia M35 326 1467 00:33:46 (1826)00:32:00 (1809)00:31:16 (1677)00:30:24 (1699)00:09:48 (1790) 02:15:37 (1813) 02:18:23 01:12:42
1833 1 Paliło Robert Madera-Art Team M35 327 1468 00:35:11 (1886)00:31:25 (1772)00:31:33 (1702)00:32:15 (1801)00:09:38 (1764) 02:15:43 (1819) 02:18:29 01:12:48
1834 1225 Świerczek Krzysztof M45 99 1469 00:33:06 (1789)00:32:45 (1855)00:32:35 (1780)00:31:03 (1741)00:10:13 (1838) 02:18:32 (1865) 02:18:32 01:12:51
1835 1815 Jankowski Piotr M18 96 1470 00:33:16 (1800)00:29:38 (1581)00:33:51 (1840)00:33:42 (1856)00:08:54 (1588) 02:16:08 (1829) 02:18:33 01:12:52
1836 598 Lewandowski Gustaw Intel Runners M30 326 1471 00:32:06 (1673)00:32:48 (1859)00:32:22 (1766)00:28:58 (1587)00:09:16 (1675) 02:15:51 (1824) 02:18:33 01:12:52
1837 299 Janczyk Marta K35 64 366 00:35:46 (1910)00:33:08 (1871)00:32:15 (1762)00:28:56 (1582)00:08:44 (1542) 02:16:19 (1832) 02:18:38 01:12:57
1838 94 Kuźmiński Damian M25 242 1472 00:35:33 (1903)00:32:43 (1853)00:31:53 (1741)00:30:13 (1679)00:08:47 (1552) 02:16:16 (1831) 02:18:39 01:12:58
1839 179 Szkudlarz Diana X TRAINER K25 75 367 00:35:00 (1881)00:31:20 (1769)00:33:16 (1814)00:34:30 (1870)00:08:50 (1571) 02:16:56 (1840) 02:18:39 01:12:58
1840 534 Pierog Zbigniew M40 247 1473 00:29:52 (1366)00:30:56 (1703)00:33:38 (1833)00:32:09 (1797)00:09:48 (1786) 02:18:10 (1855) 02:18:46 01:13:05
1841 2096 Wons-Sternik Anna Banino biega K40 55 368 00:32:31 (1731)00:31:08 (1734)00:31:46 (1731)00:33:08 (1842)00:09:43 (1774) 02:17:06 (1841) 02:18:57 01:13:16
1842 306 Wargacki Dariusz M40 248 1474 00:33:06 (1788)00:33:05 (1869)00:32:30 (1776)00:29:09 (1606)00:09:57 (1806) 02:17:09 (1843) 02:19:05 01:13:24
1843 1696 Dickinson Alicja K30 98 369 00:35:07 (1885)00:31:32 (1784)00:32:30 (1775)00:31:26 (1758)00:09:16 (1678) 02:17:24 (1849) 02:19:07 01:13:26
1844 570 Żakowicz Aleksandra K30 99 370 00:34:10 (1850)00:31:51 (1800)00:33:36 (1831)00:32:52 (1826)00:09:31 (1731) 02:16:24 (1835) 02:19:09 01:13:28
1845 345 Benc Katarzyna K35 65 371 00:31:31 (1608)00:31:20 (1766)00:32:57 (1800)00:33:20 (1844)00:09:20 (1687) 02:17:22 (1847) 02:19:10 01:13:29
1846 301 Karczewski Krzysztof M40 249 1475 00:32:48 (1760)00:31:44 (1790)00:32:51 (1795)00:31:50 (1781)00:08:48 (1557) 02:16:24 (1836) 02:19:13 01:13:32
1847 556 Staniszewski Jacek AKADEMIA BIEGANIA TOUAX M50 67 1476 00:32:24 (1718)00:31:43 (1788)00:33:11 (1810)00:33:31 (1853)00:10:26 (1865) 02:17:20 (1846) 02:19:15 01:13:34
1848 1909 Manikowska Weronika K18 50 372 00:31:46 (1638)00:32:11 (1825)00:32:33 (1779)00:31:48 (1778)00:09:14 (1666) 02:17:11 (1844) 02:19:25 01:13:44
1849 771 Makosiewicz Anita K45 20 373 00:33:46 (1824)00:32:38 (1846)00:35:11 (1887)00:33:01 (1836)00:09:08 (1648) 02:17:07 (1842) 02:19:26 01:13:45
1850 965 Kaminska-Szulc Joanna LABOSPORT Team K35 66 374 00:30:11 (1474)00:32:38 (1847)00:35:11 (1886)00:33:01 (1835)00:08:26 (1418) 02:17:33 (1852) 02:19:27 01:13:46
1851 964 Szulc Piotr LABOSPORT Team M40 250 1477 00:30:11 (1472)00:30:32 (1667)00:33:07 (1808)00:32:59 (1834)00:08:27 (1427) 02:17:34 (1853) 02:19:28 01:13:47
1852 2318 Kalenda Kazimierz M55 43 1478 00:33:03 (1781)00:30:44 (1681)00:34:30 (1864)00:33:44 (1857)00:09:54 (1801) 02:17:30 (1851) 02:19:35 01:13:54
1853 794 Geppert Stanisław Body in Motion M40 251 1479 00:31:43 (1628)00:30:35 (1670)00:31:02 (1654)00:35:04 (1882)00:08:55 (1592) 02:17:45 (1854) 02:19:36 01:13:55
1854 448 Lao Jerzy CHWM M25 243 1480 00:31:28 (1603)00:30:30 (1662)00:32:08 (1756)00:33:50 (1861)00:11:32 (1910) 02:17:23 (1848) 02:19:41 01:14:00
1855 2310 Spurgiasz Patryk M18 97 1481 00:32:52 (1763)00:31:34 (1786)00:34:23 (1858)00:33:24 (1846)00:10:23 (1859) 02:17:12 (1845) 02:19:43 01:14:02
1856 994 Rupiński Dariusz Akademia Biegania M40 252 1482 00:29:54 (1382)00:30:15 (1641)00:33:20 (1821)00:34:29 (1869)00:10:31 (1871) 02:18:26 (1864) 02:19:46 01:14:05
1857 1113 Behrendt Janusz LS Polska M25 244 1483 00:31:42 (1625)00:31:01 (1724)00:33:09 (1809)00:34:53 (1879)00:10:22 (1855) 02:18:12 (1858) 02:20:08 01:14:27
1858 1875 Nawrot Katarzyna Nordcity K30 100 375 00:31:05 (1570)00:32:01 (1813)00:32:55 (1797)00:32:17 (1803)00:10:10 (1835) 02:18:51 (1868) 02:20:18 01:14:37
1859 1108 Pachwicewicz-Kiełb Dorota K35 67 376 00:33:26 (1808)00:32:35 (1843)00:32:22 (1767)00:31:22 (1754)00:09:40 (1766) 02:18:26 (1863) 02:20:19 01:14:38
1860 1659 Charkot-Kozakiewicz Anita Thomson Reuters K30 101 377 00:34:23 (1872)00:32:33 (1839)00:32:57 (1802)00:31:07 (1745)00:09:38 (1763) 02:17:27 (1850) 02:20:20 01:14:39
1861 254 Rynkiewicz Dariusz M35 328 1485 00:34:15 (1857)00:32:34 (1841)00:32:57 (1798)00:31:07 (1746)00:09:30 (1727) 02:18:19 (1860) 02:20:22 01:14:41
1862 358 Skwierz Miroslaw M45 100 1484 00:34:14 (1854)00:29:05 (1504)00:34:52 (1881)00:36:04 (1897)00:09:30 (1728) 02:18:20 (1861) 02:20:22 01:14:41
1863 115 Szlendak Grzegorz XTRAINER.PL M30 327 1486 00:30:55 (1555)00:31:00 (1722)00:33:27 (1825)00:35:01 (1881)00:09:27 (1718) 02:18:40 (1866) 02:20:23 01:14:42
1864 63 Kościn Rafał RWT W OLSZTYNIE M40 253 1487 00:29:18 (1267)00:32:15 (1826)00:33:37 (1832)00:32:18 (1805)00:11:48 (1918) 02:19:19 (1873) 02:20:34 01:14:53
1865 475 Langowska Katarzyna Capoeira Camangula Gdańsk K25 76 378 00:32:46 (1759)00:32:28 (1835)00:31:54 (1742)00:31:25 (1757)00:09:42 (1772) 02:18:14 (1859) 02:20:38 01:14:57
1866 2078 Szumichora Leszek M65 12 1488 00:35:16 (1897)00:32:34 (1840)00:33:43 (1837)00:32:43 (1817)00:09:49 (1794) 02:18:12 (1857) 02:20:52 01:15:11
1867 1416 Panc Katarzyna K25 77 379 00:32:21 (1714)00:32:50 (1862)00:32:38 (1781)00:31:53 (1783)00:09:36 (1757) 02:19:37 (1879) 02:20:57 01:15:16
1868 2185 Gołofit Marlena GRASHOOPER K40 56 380 00:34:14 (1856)00:32:53 (1866)00:32:40 (1783)00:31:46 (1774)00:09:32 (1732) 02:18:25 (1862) 02:21:07 01:15:26
1869 2329 Szulc Piotr M18 98 1489 00:35:22 (1900)00:32:28 (1836)00:33:51 (1842)00:32:57 (1832)00:08:26 (1422) 02:18:10 (1856) 02:21:07 01:15:26
1870 1369 Szpotańska Joanna K25 78 381 00:31:58 (1656)00:32:46 (1857)00:34:30 (1863)00:30:36 (1713)00:10:03 (1822) 02:19:28 (1878) 02:21:17 01:15:36
1871 657 Orzeł-Curyło Barbara K30 102 382 00:34:21 (1866)00:31:09 (1741)00:32:27 (1773)00:36:12 (1900)00:09:04 (1629) 02:19:18 (1871) 02:21:17 01:15:36
1872 2134 Kilijanek Piotr M40 254 1490 00:30:56 (1558)00:32:49 (1860)00:33:12 (1811)00:31:52 (1782)00:10:35 (1874) 02:19:18 (1872) 02:21:19 01:15:38
1873 668 Niwinski Stanislaw Pom.Klub Weteranow l.a.w Sopocie M80 1 1491 00:33:56 (1837)00:32:53 (1865)00:33:22 (1822)00:30:57 (1733)00:09:31 (1729) 02:19:08 (1870) 02:21:20 01:15:39
1874 58 Bartosiak Karolina K30 103 383 00:34:08 (1848)00:32:52 (1864)00:33:32 (1827)00:30:56 (1732)00:10:02 (1819) 02:19:24 (1874) 02:21:22 01:15:41
1875 59 Bartosiak Paweł M40 255 1492 00:34:09 (1849)00:32:46 (1858)00:34:11 (1851)00:31:09 (1747)00:09:53 (1799) 02:19:25 (1876) 02:21:22 01:15:41
1876 311 Poszytek Jagoda Wioło TEAM K18 51 384 00:33:57 (1840)00:32:52 (1863)00:32:27 (1774)00:31:16 (1750)00:09:20 (1686) 02:19:25 (1875) 02:21:23 01:15:42
1877 2218 Dojan Dorota UKS MOTŁAWA GDAŃSK K40 57 385 00:35:20 (1898)00:31:26 (1773)00:33:58 (1846)00:36:02 (1894)00:09:32 (1737) 02:18:45 (1867) 02:21:27 01:15:46
1878 773 Jabłonowski Krzysztof Ustka M25 245 1493 00:31:40 (1620)00:31:26 (1775)00:33:56 (1845)00:36:04 (1896)00:08:26 (1419) 02:19:46 (1880) 02:21:32 01:15:51
1879 815 Chamera Michał :-) M25 246 1494 00:31:40 (1619)00:32:39 (1848)00:33:33 (1829)00:32:14 (1800)00:08:27 (1435) 02:19:47 (1881) 02:21:33 01:15:52
1880 1306 Złotopolska Marta K35 68 386 00:33:52 (1832)00:31:19 (1763)00:33:47 (1839)00:33:23 (1845)00:09:32 (1735) 02:19:28 (1877) 02:21:50 01:16:09
1881 1417 Stryjek Robert M30 328 1495 00:33:18 (1802)00:31:19 (1764)00:34:40 (1876)00:34:40 (1874)00:10:08 (1831) 02:19:07 (1869) 02:21:55 01:16:14
1882 1279 Łukaszewicz Stanisław M65 13 1496 00:31:42 (1624)00:32:24 (1833)00:34:38 (1873)00:32:49 (1821)00:09:45 (1779) 02:20:31 (1888) 02:22:06 01:16:25
1883 1053 Wlazło Małgorzata K45 21 387 00:33:04 (1782)00:32:42 (1852)00:33:02 (1806)00:30:59 (1736)00:09:15 (1669) 02:20:30 (1887) 02:22:10 01:16:29
1884 1897 Bejuk Monika K30 104 388 00:35:02 (1883)00:31:03 (1726)00:37:28 (1919)00:33:32 (1854)00:10:26 (1866) 02:20:29 (1886) 02:22:11 01:16:30
1885 1636 Borys Grzegorz Ex Siedlce Gdańsk M40 256 1497 00:30:12 (1476)00:32:21 (1831)00:33:14 (1812)00:32:36 (1814)00:09:59 (1814) 02:20:04 (1884) 02:22:14 01:16:33
1886 1348 Soboń Agnieszka Drużynowa Liga Biegowa Banku PKO BP K18 52 389 00:34:17 (1860)00:32:23 (1832)00:34:36 (1870)00:32:51 (1824)00:09:49 (1792) 02:20:01 (1882) 02:22:17 01:16:36
1887 1197 Godlewski Zdzisław M55 44 1498 00:33:05 (1784)00:32:26 (1834)00:33:18 (1818)00:32:25 (1809)00:09:23 (1701) 02:20:37 (1889) 02:22:18 01:16:37
1888 2115 Sobolewski Artur M30 329 1499 00:34:03 (1844)00:30:56 (1712)00:34:34 (1867)00:34:21 (1866)00:10:07 (1830) 02:20:02 (1883) 02:22:19 01:16:38
1889 205 Stępka Mariusz M35 329 1500 00:31:57 (1655)00:35:33 (1920)00:30:44 (1636)00:30:59 (1737)00:10:53 (1890) 02:20:18 (1885) 02:22:41 01:17:00
1890 2066 Godziniec Joanna wellu.eu wellu.eu K30 105 390 00:35:44 (1909)00:30:26 (1658)00:34:50 (1880)00:34:32 (1872)00:09:42 (1773) 02:21:13 (1894) 02:22:42 01:17:01
1891 2193 Szczepula Anna INTUS-ARCHITEKCI K35 69 391 00:31:47 (1639)00:33:30 (1882)00:34:35 (1869)00:32:06 (1793)00:11:32 (1911) 02:20:41 (1891) 02:23:07 01:17:26
1892 1942 Francuzowicz Piotr KB Zawał M35 330 1501 00:32:43 (1756)00:31:56 (1804)00:36:09 (1909)00:34:23 (1867)00:10:18 (1852) 02:21:09 (1893) 02:23:12 01:17:31
1893 1877 Knapik Jakub M30 330 1502 00:30:32 (1519)00:33:15 (1876)00:34:38 (1872)00:33:05 (1838)00:10:13 (1839) 02:20:38 (1890) 02:23:13 01:17:32
1894 2064 Mąkosa Martyna K18 53 392 00:32:54 (1767)00:34:27 (1903)00:34:48 (1877)00:32:23 (1807)00:09:37 (1758) 02:21:17 (1895) 02:23:29 01:17:48
1895 553 Klaus Martyna śport.pl K25 79 393 00:32:54 (1766)00:30:50 (1691)00:34:17 (1854)00:36:11 (1899)00:09:13 (1662) 02:23:09 (1910) 02:23:45 01:18:04
1896 713 Okuniewicz Tadeusz Aflofarm Running Team M40 257 1503 00:32:08 (1680)00:32:37 (1845)00:34:07 (1849)00:33:59 (1862)00:10:32 (1872) 02:21:41 (1897) 02:23:58 01:18:17
1897 388 Banaszkiewicz Paulina K25 80 394 00:32:43 (1755)00:33:32 (1883)00:34:33 (1866)00:32:12 (1798)00:10:35 (1875) 02:21:46 (1900) 02:24:01 01:18:20
1898 1203 Poniewierski Piotr Grupa Trójmiasto M50 68 1504 00:34:25 (1873)00:34:57 (1910)00:33:31 (1826)00:32:51 (1825)00:09:21 (1693) 02:22:07 (1904) 02:24:03 01:18:22
1899 2020 Korczyńska Emilia K25 81 395 00:33:13 (1795)00:32:42 (1851)00:34:36 (1871)00:32:57 (1831)00:09:36 (1749) 02:22:27 (1907) 02:24:08 01:18:27
1900 1920 Długi Jacek M30 331 1505 00:33:51 (1828)00:32:41 (1850)00:34:38 (1874)00:32:59 (1833)00:10:02 (1820) 02:22:17 (1906) 02:24:08 01:18:27
1901 1868 Sarnowska Emilia Calypso Team K25 82 396 00:33:52 (1833)00:32:35 (1842)00:33:54 (1844)00:33:04 (1837)00:09:58 (1811) 02:22:16 (1905) 02:24:08 01:18:27
1902 343 Nowak Marlena K25 83 397 00:34:22 (1868)00:32:35 (1844)00:33:54 (1843)00:33:05 (1839)00:10:17 (1849) 02:21:41 (1899) 02:24:12 01:18:31
1903 342 Nowak Konrad M25 247 1506 00:34:22 (1869)00:33:21 (1877)00:35:00 (1883)00:33:29 (1851)00:10:16 (1843) 02:21:41 (1898) 02:24:12 01:18:31
1904 263 Fenkanin Oleg M45 101 1507 00:32:19 (1699)00:34:29 (1904)00:32:26 (1772)00:31:21 (1752)00:10:04 (1828) 02:22:03 (1902) 02:24:13 01:18:32
1905 946 Pruska Bożena K40 58 398 00:36:54 (1934)00:33:27 (1880)00:33:18 (1817)00:32:25 (1808)00:09:05 (1631) 02:20:52 (1892) 02:24:15 01:18:34
1906 1902 Sobczak Anna K40 59 399 00:34:56 (1879)00:10:10 (1834) 02:21:28 (1896) 02:24:16 01:18:35
1907 783 Jakubowska Monika K45 22 400 00:33:38 (1886)00:33:45 (1838)00:31:48 (1777)02:24:35 (1981) 02:24:35 (1923) 02:24:35 01:18:54
1908 554 Tomaszewska Anna Z Czerwonaka na Manhattan K25 84 401 00:36:17 (1919)00:33:28 (1881)00:34:49 (1878)00:33:41 (1855)00:09:16 (1672) 02:21:58 (1901) 02:24:44 01:19:03
1909 1500 Lichota Małgorzata K40 60 402 00:32:41 (1752)00:35:12 (1916)00:33:17 (1816)00:30:22 (1695)00:10:17 (1850) 02:23:26 (1912) 02:24:56 01:19:15
1910 433 Trojanowski Kamil M30 332 1508 00:36:45 (1931)00:32:49 (1861)00:34:19 (1855)00:33:05 (1840)00:09:20 (1684) 02:22:04 (1903) 02:24:56 01:19:15
1911 1530 Mejer Karolina K30 106 403 00:34:18 (1862)00:30:11 (1636)00:33:15 (1813)00:36:04 (1895)00:10:26 (1863) 02:23:28 (1913) 02:24:57 01:19:16
1912 1390 Wosik Mariusz Thomson Reuters Thomson Reuters M40 258 1509 00:30:18 (1482)00:33:05 (1870)00:34:35 (1868)00:33:49 (1860)00:15:25 (1935) 02:24:06 (1918) 02:25:13 01:19:32
1913 1141 Kuzimski Kamil M25 248 1510 00:33:55 (1836)00:33:51 (1890)00:34:11 (1850)00:33:06 (1841)00:10:01 (1817) 02:23:02 (1909) 02:25:25 01:19:44
1914 1795 Psiuk Andrzej Niezrzeszony M50 69 1511 00:33:30 (1813)00:32:10 (1819)00:34:24 (1859)00:36:23 (1901)00:10:52 (1888) 02:23:13 (1911) 02:25:30 01:19:49
1915 1330 Górski Mikołaj M18 99 1512 00:32:49 (1761)00:34:21 (1901)00:34:32 (1865)00:33:47 (1859)00:09:44 (1776) 02:22:46 (1908) 02:25:30 01:19:49
1916 904 Mierzejewski Rafał FC Bayern Monachium M30 333 1513 00:33:29 (1812)00:33:38 (1887)00:34:21 (1857)00:32:13 (1799)00:09:23 (1700) 02:23:42 (1916) 02:25:32 01:19:51
1917 75 Błasiński Konrad Crossfit Neptun Gdańsk Kilometry Mają Sens M40 259 1514 00:36:00 (1911)00:32:20 (1830)00:34:54 (1882)00:35:16 (1886)00:09:36 (1752) 02:23:41 (1915) 02:25:48 01:20:07
1918 2000 Zakrzewska Kasia Fela K40 61 404 00:32:11 (1687)00:33:55 (1894)00:34:28 (1861)00:34:43 (1875)00:11:17 (1902) 02:23:35 (1914) 02:25:58 01:20:17
1919 1504 Nitschke Patryk MPK Poznań - PN Team M18 100 1515 00:35:39 (1907)00:33:53 (1892)00:35:21 (1895)00:32:44 (1818)00:07:24 (877) 02:24:07 (1919) 02:26:09 01:20:28
1920 873 Walicki Marek Oliwa Hockey Team M30 334 1516 00:34:04 (1846)00:33:52 (1891)00:35:22 (1896)00:32:44 (1819)00:10:10 (1836) 02:24:08 (1920) 02:26:12 01:20:31
1921 1208 Janiszewska Anna K30 107 405 00:34:04 (1845)00:32:40 (1849)00:34:20 (1856)00:34:51 (1878)00:10:11 (1837) 02:24:08 (1921) 02:26:13 01:20:32
1922 286 Otwinowska Ewa K30 108 407 00:34:16 (1859)00:33:22 (1878)00:35:15 (1890)00:34:49 (1876)00:10:17 (1848) 02:24:02 (1917) 02:26:24 01:20:43
1923 714 Jarmuż Marta CrossFitTeam Pruszcz Gdański K35 70 406 00:32:12 (1691)00:30:58 (1716)00:34:29 (1862)00:36:27 (1903)00:10:46 (1882) 02:24:55 (1925) 02:26:24 01:20:43
1924 2275 Fojut Karolina K30 109 408 00:32:36 (1746)00:34:37 (1905)00:35:59 (1904)00:34:25 (1868)00:12:05 (1923) 02:24:41 (1924) 02:26:35 01:20:54
1925 1997 Tobiasz Anna Nordcity Kettlebell Crew K30 110 409 00:31:15 (1583)00:33:24 (1879)00:34:12 (1852)00:32:52 (1827)00:10:42 (1880) 02:25:30 (1926) 02:26:58 01:21:17
1926 1517 Maciejewski Krzysztof M60 16 1517 00:36:12 (1917)00:34:07 (1898)00:35:04 (1884)00:33:45 (1858)00:10:26 (1862) 02:24:13 (1922) 02:27:06 01:21:25
1927 409 Orzel Grzegorz M40 260 1518 00:34:22 (1867)00:35:12 (1917)00:33:42 (1835)00:32:04 (1792)00:10:14 (1840) 02:27:32 (1935) 02:27:32 01:21:51
1928 872 Marczewska Paulina ProContact K30 111 410 00:36:45 (1930)00:35:00 (1911)00:35:14 (1888)00:32:16 (1802)00:10:53 (1891) 02:25:43 (1927) 02:28:36 01:22:55
1929 749 Stróżyńska Dorota K35 71 411 00:36:33 (1927)00:32:44 (1854)00:35:43 (1900)00:36:27 (1904)00:09:35 (1747) 02:25:59 (1928) 02:28:38 01:22:57
1930 375 Jędruszczak Małgorzata K30 112 412 00:33:30 (1814)00:31:46 (1794)00:34:07 (1848)00:37:29 (1917)00:10:28 (1869) 02:26:59 (1931) 02:28:52 01:23:11
1931 443 Czarzasty Dariusz M40 261 1519 00:33:37 (1821)00:33:58 (1895)00:37:33 (1920)00:35:05 (1883)00:12:00 (1921) 02:26:27 (1929) 02:28:59 01:23:18
1932 958 Majna Grzegorz M35 331 1520 00:32:35 (1745)00:33:37 (1885)00:34:50 (1879)00:34:06 (1864)00:10:17 (1846) 02:27:40 (1937) 02:29:28 01:23:47
1933 1513 Nabakowska Barbara Martaton Gdańsk K55 5 413 00:36:11 (1916)00:33:55 (1893)00:34:27 (1860)00:34:50 (1877)00:10:49 (1885) 02:26:49 (1930) 02:29:33 01:23:52
1934 1583 Nitschke Karol MPK Poznań - PN Team M40 262 1521 00:35:39 (1906)00:32:04 (1817)00:35:17 (1892)00:37:08 (1914)00:10:49 (1884) 02:27:38 (1936) 02:29:40 01:23:59
1935 341 Kosobucka Paulina K18 54 414 00:35:12 (1891)00:32:04 (1816)00:35:16 (1891)00:37:09 (1915)00:09:59 (1813) 02:27:07 (1932) 02:29:40 01:23:59
1936 1932 Kosobucki Piotr M45 102 1522 00:35:12 (1889)00:35:09 (1915)00:35:54 (1902)00:34:33 (1873)00:10:00 (1815) 02:27:07 (1933) 02:29:41 01:24:00
1937 52 Wilczewska Karolina Gdynia Harbour Runners K25 85 415 00:34:19 (1865)00:34:47 (1906)00:35:18 (1893)00:33:31 (1852)00:09:55 (1803) 02:27:08 (1934) 02:29:50 01:24:09
1938 565 Teleszyńska Małgorzata Smashing Pąpkins Pomorska Kolej Metropolitalna S.A. K35 73 417 00:36:27 (1925)00:34:47 (1907)00:35:25 (1897)00:33:24 (1847)00:10:09 (1833) 02:27:45 (1938) 02:30:12 01:24:31
1939 46 Repetowicz Magdalena Madera-Art team K35 72 416 00:36:27 (1924)00:32:01 (1812)00:35:15 (1889)00:38:21 (1919)00:10:09 (1832) 02:28:05 (1940) 02:30:12 01:24:31
1940 168 Siewert Paweł M30 335 1523 00:33:19 (1803)00:33:40 (1888)00:34:14 (1853)00:35:58 (1893)00:11:29 (1909) 02:27:58 (1939) 02:30:25 01:24:44
1941 520 Tomaszewski Piotr M30 336 1524 00:36:06 (1913)00:32:17 (1827)00:35:57 (1903)00:41:39 (1935)00:11:21 (1905) 02:28:34 (1941) 02:31:19 01:25:38
1942 1347 Lawendowski Dawid M18 101 1525 00:29:07 (1248)00:33:36 (1884)00:35:19 (1894)00:38:58 (1927)00:13:04 (1929) 02:31:10 (1947) 02:32:04 01:26:23
1943 376 Kaniewska Katarzyna K30 113 418 00:33:10 (1792)00:34:19 (1900)00:37:09 (1918)00:34:56 (1880)00:11:17 (1903) 02:30:10 (1943) 02:32:20 01:26:39
1944 2171 Afonina Tatiana K25 86 419 00:35:36 (1904)00:34:16 (1899)00:37:04 (1916)00:36:45 (1910)00:10:25 (1860) 02:29:49 (1942) 02:32:25 01:26:44
1945 405 Trojanowska Bogumiła K50 6 420 00:33:24 (1804)00:32:04 (1814)00:35:27 (1898)00:38:28 (1920)00:11:14 (1899) 02:30:54 (1946) 02:32:43 01:27:02
1946 1635 Charewicz Jakub ALSTOM Power Team M25 249 1526 00:32:26 (1723)00:35:06 (1913)00:36:07 (1908)00:35:18 (1887)00:14:31 (1934) 02:31:24 (1949) 02:32:56 01:27:15
1947 2225 Pszczółkowska Katarzyna Dlaczego ja? K25 87 421 00:36:23 (1922)00:35:06 (1914)00:36:06 (1907)00:35:19 (1888)00:10:17 (1851) 02:30:27 (1944) 02:33:11 01:27:30
1948 2226 Chrostowski Piotr CZK Puck M30 337 1527 00:36:23 (1923)00:34:52 (1909)00:36:02 (1906)00:35:24 (1889)00:10:17 (1847) 02:30:27 (1945) 02:33:11 01:27:30
1949 372 Szupienko Tomasz M40 263 1528 00:36:42 (1929)00:32:45 (1856)00:36:12 (1910)00:38:57 (1926)00:10:22 (1857) 02:31:25 (1950) 02:33:22 01:27:41
1950 1301 Burdyn Mariusz Smart Door Team www.smartdoor.pl M40 264 1529 00:33:32 (1817)00:36:23 (1931)00:37:00 (1914)00:35:07 (1885)00:12:01 (1922) 02:31:20 (1948) 02:33:27 01:27:46
1951 692 Siemiński Jerzy ARCON M55 45 1530 00:34:05 (1847)00:34:03 (1896)00:35:07 (1885)00:36:41 (1906)00:11:07 (1898) 02:31:34 (1952) 02:33:42 01:28:01
1952 1514 Dziabas Kamil M25 250 1531 00:34:22 (1870)00:35:55 (1924)00:36:37 (1911)00:35:24 (1890)00:13:37 (1932) 02:31:50 (1953) 02:33:50 01:28:09
1953 124 Konkel Aneta Running Dogs Team K40 62 422 00:35:38 (1905)00:34:52 (1908)00:38:33 (1926)00:37:00 (1913)00:10:21 (1854) 02:31:32 (1951) 02:33:55 01:28:14
1954 792 Iwona Niewinska Gdynia Dive K45 23 423 00:33:52 (1831)00:33:50 (1889)00:35:28 (1899)00:38:46 (1923)00:10:29 (1870) 02:32:42 (1956) 02:34:46 01:29:05
1955 585 Chrzanowski Łukasz Intel Runners M18 102 1532 00:35:29 (1901)00:35:38 (1922)00:35:52 (1901)00:36:43 (1907)00:11:21 (1906) 02:32:10 (1954) 02:34:54 01:29:13
1956 1661 Jabłońska Monika K25 88 424 00:36:18 (1920)00:35:50 (1923)00:36:44 (1912)00:34:16 (1865)00:10:32 (1873) 02:32:45 (1957) 02:35:03 01:29:22
1957 1252 Pedzinska Sylwia K35 74 425 00:37:47 (1940)00:36:08 (1926)00:37:38 (1921)00:36:09 (1898)00:10:38 (1876) 02:32:27 (1955) 02:35:15 01:29:34
1958 674 Domurat Małgorzata K35 75 426 00:34:43 (1878)00:37:28 (1934)00:36:00 (1905)00:34:31 (1871)00:11:07 (1897) 02:33:27 (1958) 02:35:45 01:30:04
1959 2214 Dąbrowska Jolanta RAZ Szczecin K40 63 427 00:38:02 (1943)00:34:06 (1897)00:33:20 (1820)00:32:48 (1820)00:10:57 (1892) 02:34:05 (1959) 02:36:58 01:31:17
1960 503 Ryba Aleksandra K25 89 428 00:36:35 (1928)00:35:02 (1912)00:36:47 (1913)00:40:36 (1931)00:20:58 (1936) 02:35:20 (1960) 02:37:47 01:32:06
1961 2081 Jodłowska Wioletta Morsy Gdynskie K40 64 429 00:34:18 (1863)00:36:11 (1927)00:39:17 (1933)00:36:25 (1902)00:11:36 (1914) 02:36:15 (1961) 02:38:19 01:32:38
1962 1449 Karpiczenko Natalia Smocze Łodzie PKP K18 55 430 00:37:24 (1939)00:37:07 (1932)00:37:05 (1917)00:37:26 (1916)00:09:40 (1767) 02:36:21 (1962) 02:38:57 01:33:16
1963 754 Ryfa Aleksandra Top Apartamenty Sopot K30 114 431 00:35:44 (1908)00:36:12 (1928)00:39:17 (1932)00:36:48 (1911)00:11:37 (1916) 02:37:30 (1964) 02:38:59 01:33:18
1964 1446 Karpiczenko Mateusz M18 103 1533 00:37:24 (1938)00:34:23 (1902)00:38:49 (1930)00:39:22 (1929)00:09:57 (1807) 02:37:03 (1963) 02:39:38 01:33:57
1965 322 Szelski Krystian EnduroMan Elbląg M30 338 1534 00:35:12 (1890)00:35:38 (1921)00:38:30 (1924)00:39:18 (1928)00:12:49 (1928) 02:37:57 (1965) 02:40:35 01:34:54
1966 1438 Wypych Anita K30 115 432 00:36:17 (1918)00:36:15 (1929)00:38:07 (1922)00:38:19 (1918)00:11:53 (1919) 02:39:15 (1966) 02:41:36 01:35:55
1967 1613 Kosiorowska Elzbieta K55 6 433 00:38:02 (1944)00:37:40 (1935)00:38:22 (1923)00:36:56 (1912)00:11:35 (1913) 02:40:25 (1970) 02:42:18 01:36:37
1968 1987 Wrzosek Alicja Parkrun Gdynia K55 7 434 00:38:40 (1945)00:36:16 (1930)00:38:43 (1929)00:38:55 (1924)00:10:43 (1881) 02:39:52 (1969) 02:42:21 01:36:40
1969 435 Dobrowolska Małgorzata K45 24 435 00:37:11 (1937)00:35:29 (1919)00:38:42 (1928)00:38:56 (1925)00:11:22 (1907) 02:39:37 (1967) 02:42:27 01:36:46
1970 330 Miszewski Mariusz M30 339 1535 00:37:58 (1941)00:38:23 (1936)00:39:54 (1934)00:36:28 (1905)00:11:24 (1908) 02:39:40 (1968) 02:42:29 01:36:48
1971 2110 Jóźwiak Anna LABOSPORT Team Matka Polka Triathlonistka K35 76 436 00:36:53 (1933)00:39:28 (1941)00:38:31 (1925)00:36:43 (1908)00:10:52 (1889) 02:41:32 (1975) 02:42:30 01:36:49
1972 315 Zakrzewski Jacek GTECH Running Team M60 17 1536 00:37:00 (1936)00:38:27 (1937)00:38:35 (1927)00:36:43 (1909)00:11:36 (1915) 02:40:54 (1972) 02:43:18 01:37:37
1973 1198 Toczyńska Małgorzata K40 65 437 00:38:55 (1946)00:38:39 (1939)00:38:56 (1931)00:35:50 (1891)00:10:51 (1886) 02:40:50 (1971) 02:43:31 01:37:50
1974 1781 Gałkiewicz Monika K35 77 438 00:39:15 (1947)00:35:24 (1918)00:41:08 (1936)00:39:36 (1930)00:11:04 (1896) 02:41:19 (1973) 02:43:44 01:38:03
1975 1157 Czyż Rafał DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI M40 265 1537 00:36:20 (1921)00:38:27 (1938)00:42:06 (1938)00:38:31 (1921)00:11:47 (1917) 02:41:27 (1974) 02:44:15 01:38:34
1976 139 Skura Andrzej TORNADO DINOS M55 46 1538 00:33:58 (1841)00:35:57 (1925)00:41:05 (1935)00:41:02 (1934)00:13:16 (1930) 02:45:40 (1978) 02:46:18 01:40:37
1977 1748 Rosinka Michał M35 332 1539 00:36:06 (1912)00:37:26 (1933)00:37:04 (1915)00:42:21 (1936)00:12:23 (1927) 02:43:50 (1976) 02:46:33 01:40:52
1978 2279 Reszkiewicz Bartosz M30 340 1540 00:38:01 (1942)00:41:54 (1943)00:44:18 (1939)00:40:48 (1932)00:12:19 (1926) 02:44:17 (1977) 02:47:11 01:41:30
1979 240 Patkowski Adam M35 333 1542 00:39:32 (1949)00:41:54 (1942)00:44:19 (1940)00:40:50 (1933)00:12:13 (1925) 02:58:04 (1980) 02:58:45 01:53:04
1980 300 Patkowski Jarosław M45 103 1541 00:39:32 (1948)00:42:20 (1944)00:42:04 (1937)00:38:43 (1922)00:12:10 (1924) 02:58:04 (1981) 02:58:45 01:53:04
1981 1813 Adolph Florian LKS Ziemi Puckiej M70 3 1543 00:44:07 (1950)00:15:56 (4)00:15:59 (4)00:12:00 (1920) 02:56:18 (1979) 02:59:14 01:53:33
1982 5 Nduva Boniface Wambua zawisza M30 00:15:29 (3)00:21:46 (150) DNF
1983 758 Kucharski Michał M35 00:21:44 (164) DNF
1984 1193 Soltau Markus M35 00:28:57 (1211)00:31:09 (1740)00:32:48 (1791)00:32:08 (1794) DNF
1985 1325 Magrean Marek Shellbag M45 00:31:03 (1566)00:32:05 (1818)00:34:38 (1875) DNF
1986 1056 Żołdak Joanna K35 00:31:45 (1634)00:31:17 (1757) DNF
1987 2347 Bonik Sławek Body-Line M45 00:32:22 (1716)00:38:41 (1940) DNF
1988 2022 Wróbel Dariusz M35 00:36:58 (1935) DNF
1989 1170 Jacaszek Wojciech M30 02:04:57 00:59:16
1990 6 Chuchała Daniel LKB im Braci Petk Lębork M30 DNS
1991 7 Kabat Damian SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ M25 DNS
1992 21 Akgun Dominika K35 DNS
1993 24 Litzbarski Marek KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK M45 DNS
1994 26 Dubien Benedykt Eaton Running Team M30 DNS
1995 30 Starzyński Adam ProRunning.pl M35 DNS
1996 31 Banaszak Maciej JLL Running Team M30 DNS
1997 34 Wara-Wasowski Maciej M45 DNS
1998 37 Wańkowicz Bogdan M30 DNS
1999 40 Serek Bartosz M30 DNS
2000 44 Cicharski Bartosz LOTOS Running Team M30 DNS
2001 45 Barłóg Piotr M25 DNS
2002 49 Kalinowska Halina niezrzeszona K60 DNS
2003 66 Clajot Fabian FC Grabowa M18 DNS
2004 67 Śledź Maciej M35 DNS
2005 72 Foss Rafal RAFALFOSS.pl M35 DNS
2006 76 Kot Bartosz M25 DNS
2007 80 Zdybel Tomasz Badass Runners M40 DNS
2008 84 Adamkiewicz Dariusz M35 DNS
2009 85 Reniecki Jacek Intel Runners M30 DNS
2010 87 Murczyński Tomasz M35 DNS
2011 93 Babiarz Tomasz Straszyn Biega M25 DNS
2012 95 Szydłowska Barbara K30 DNS
2013 103 Majdowski Michał AT Team M40 DNS
2014 116 Kubic Waldemar Programiści też umieją biegacć...! http://bieganiewsieci.pl M30 DNS
2015 119 Mieczkowska Magdalena K30 DNS
2016 120 Bramowicz Jacek M30 DNS
2017 126 Pietruszyński Janusz CC CWK, CWKS Legia! M40 DNS
2018 129 Sawicz Michał Biegacz z Północy Sklep Biegowy M25 DNS
2019 137 Folga Andrzej LABOSPORT Team M40 DNS
2020 142 Bochyński Krzysztof M40 DNS
2021 147 Buzikiewicz Alicja CSK Na Fali K25 DNS
2022 148 Murillo Xavier M35 DNS
2023 151 Salwin Piotr AKK GDAKK M25 DNS
2024 160 Kunkel Wojciech M30 DNS
2025 169 Ruczyński Mirosław Aktywna Iława - running team M35 DNS
2026 182 Janczewski Darek LABOSPORT Team M40 DNS
2027 184 Sak Patrycja K25 DNS
2028 186 Wyborski Mateusz M25 DNS
2029 196 Dekowska Agnieszka K30 DNS
2030 206 Arendt Piotr M40 DNS
2031 221 Sakaluk Agnieszka K25 DNS
2032 224 Kulewicz Arkadiusz Akademia Biegania M30 DNS
2033 228 Bogdziewicz Małgorzata K35 DNS
2034 231 Bulak Mariusz Nordcity Kettlebell Crew M40 DNS
2035 245 Narkun Ewa K30 DNS
2036 249 Krzyżanowski Adrian Łowcy Przygód M25 DNS
2037 256 Grabowski Seweryn M30 DNS
2038 259 Radomski Arkadiusz Wyższa Szkoła Społeczno-Ekonomiczna w Gdańsku M35 DNS
2039 266 Rozpłochowski Waldemar Maciej M40 DNS
2040 271 Markowska Dorota polala.com.pl To dziecinnie proste K30 DNS
2041 273 Korol Marek Smaruj Na Trening Team / Triathlon Trójmiasto M35 DNS
2042 275 Trzaskowska Anna Kobieta Na Fali K40 DNS
2043 278 Mróz Krzysztof M40 DNS
2044 282 Woszczek Maja K30 DNS
2045 283 Pusz Mateusz Intel / CompleXsport M35 DNS
2046 292 Pauba Jacek M30 DNS
2047 302 Węgliński Rafał M25 DNS
2048 310 Sobolewski Krzysztof M30 DNS
2049 314 Ziemiński Paweł M30 DNS
2050 320 Hetman Malgorzata K25 DNS
2051 323 Wiórek Maciej RDLP Szczecinek M30 DNS
2052 326 Żak Paweł ADVA Optical Networking M25 DNS
2053 329 Langhamer Kasia whygodwhy K25 DNS
2054 337 Sobociński Kamil pożarnicy.pl pożarnicy.pl M30 DNS
2055 346 Żukowski Tomasz 51Solutions M35 DNS
2056 348 Szarejko Maciej O co biega? M30 DNS
2057 351 Senda Karol M30 DNS
2058 354 Tyrakowska Marta K30 DNS
2059 362 Bojanowski Bartek M35 DNS
2060 364 Padzik Rafał TAG! M40 DNS
2061 365 Świetlik Dariusz M40 DNS
2062 367 Podbielski Paweł M30 DNS
2063 368 Matyla Kamila K25 DNS
2064 374 Szczęsny Łukasz M30 DNS
2065 378 Frąckiewicz-Heidrich Anna Ja nie dam rady? K35 DNS
2066 390 Kolczyński Jerzy Grupa Trójmiasto M40 DNS
2067 394 Młot Adam GESS M35 DNS
2068 397 Kabacinski Piotr M35 DNS
2069 398 Langhamer Asia whygodwhy K25 DNS
2070 399 Mróz Karolina X- Trainer & CROW Gdynia K30 DNS
2071 404 Strykowski Jakub M25 DNS
2072 414 Cieślak Bartosz M35 DNS
2073 417 Wiatrowska Katarzyna Smaruj Na Trening Team / Masterlease Sport Team K25 DNS
2074 420 Rakoczy Paweł Jola & Paweł Biegiem Przez Życie M45 DNS
2075 425 Kolmas Paweł M30 DNS
2076 428 Skóra Monika Vege Runners Tuuli reused wind K35 DNS
2077 432 Gut Piotr RunForFun M35 DNS
2078 438 Sajko Rafał M18 DNS
2079 442 Kowalski Artur M40 DNS
2080 445 Miętkiewicz Marta GDAŃSK STOLICĄ KASZUB K25 DNS
2081 446 Trupinda Janusz M45 DNS
2082 457 Łagownik Marta BALTIX - PRACA W SKANDYNAWII Baltix - Praca w Skandynawii K18 DNS
2083 459 Kanabrocki Mateusz M18 DNS
2084 461 Mierzwa Łukasz Runeda M30 DNS
2085 463 Pultyn Mateusz M25 DNS
2086 470 Domagalska Beata ComplexSports K45 DNS
2087 474 Taraszkiewicz Robert M35 DNS
2088 486 Pietrzak Piotr M30 DNS
2089 492 Pykacz Radosław M40 DNS
2090 493 Olewniczak Szymon GK RID Grupa Konsultingowa RID M18 DNS
2091 501 Czopko Kamil M18 DNS
2092 502 Cecerko Lena K18 DNS
2093 504 Bednarski Paweł RehMediS Paweł Bednarski RehMediS Paweł Bednarski M35 DNS
2094 509 Pieloch Anna K30 DNS
2095 528 Borzęcka Kaja K25 <