Malbork Kids 2019 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Bączkowska Natalia Mokronos Górny 1-3 1033
Bączkowski Jakub Mokronos Górny 4-5 1032
Biegun Maria Szczecin 4-5 1001
Blok Jan Chojnice 4-5 1007
Blok Leon Chojnice 1-3 1008
Charuk Nikodem Rokitnica 4-5 1011
Chmielewska Celina Warszawa 1-3 1016
Cierpisz Paweł Reda 6-7 -
Czerwiec Liliana Rumia 4-5 1014
Dominiak Agata Szczecin 1-3 -
Dominiak Hubert Szczecin 1-3 -
Fede Oliwia Gdansk 1-3 1017
Gawenda Hanna Kobiór 1-3 1040
Gniot Grzegorz Zdzieszowice 4-5 1002
Godlewska Małgorzata Malbork 6-7 1038
Gruszka Mikołaj Warszawa 1-3 1036
Jegliński Jakub Warszawa 4-5 1015
Knoll Julian Malbork 6-7 1030
Knoll Leon Malbork 4-5 1029
Korzycka Weronika Myślenice 4-5 1024
Korzycki Ignacy Myślenice 4-5 1023
Kowalska Urszula Warszawa 4-5 1009
Kurcin Robert Gdansk 6-7 1035
Kwasiuk Urszula Poznań 4-5 1042
Kwasiuk Zuzanna Poznań 4-5 1041
Legwińska Amelia Łódź 4-5 1031
Łyko Kornelia Warszawa 4-5 1003
Mazurkiewicz Julia Elbląg 6-7 -
Michalska Melania Skórzewo 4-5 1043
Nykiel Adam Gdańsk 4-5 -
Piotrowski Tomek Gdańsk 6-7 1010
Pruszynska Wiktoria Białystok 1-3 1037
Pytel Julia Pruszcz Gdański 6-7 -
Rozalewicz Pola Malbork 6-7 1019
Ruchlewicz Urszulka Sztum 4-5 1026
Ryś Jan Tychy 4-5 1018
Sitkowska Kalina Opole 4-5 -
Staniak Leon Warszawa 1-3 1006
Szyttenholm Pola Bydgoszcz 6-7 1027
Tobis Aniela Warszawa 4-5 1025
Tobis Jeremi Warszawa 1-3 1034
Tyczyńska Lidia Ośno Lubuskie 6-7 1013
Wancerz Jeremi Katowice 6-7 1020
Wasiak Marek Elblag 6-7 1012
Wesołowski Marcel Malbork 6-7 -
Wieczorek Ignacy Gniewkowo 6-7 1028
Wnuk Liwia Sztum 6-7 1004
Wnuk Michał Sztum 4-5 1005
Zieliński Natan Bydgoszcz 4-5 1021
Zieliński Olaf Bydgoszcz 6-7 1022
Zieliński Stanisław Bydgoszcz 1-3 1039
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon