Garmin Iron Triathlon Elbląg 2019 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Gontarz Szymon (Gontarz Jarosław, Siatecki Paweł) Warszawa 30-39 1068

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Andrzejuk Michal Warszawa 40-49 -
Burzycki Mariusz London 40-49 1075
Chrzan Piotr Szczecin 40-49 1031
Cybulski Kamil Gołdap 30-39 1055
Czerwionka Dariusz Gdynia 30-39 1032
Danielewski Michał Piaseczno 50-59 1072
Deaki Oktawiusz Zabrze 40-49 1069
Dłutkowski Jakub Zamość 18-29 1050
Elminowski Wojciech Elbląg 50-59 1061
Fudała Wojciech Warszawa 30-39 1036
Furman Tomasz Warszawa 50-59 1058
Gajewski Konrad Radomsko 30-39 -
Gancarczyk Konrad Warszawa 30-39 1035
Golec Artur Warszawa 30-39 1033
Gontarz Szymon (Gontarz Jarosław, Siatecki Paweł) Warszawa 30-39 1068
Grzebyta Mateusz Kartuzy 30-39 1027
Hoppe Mateusz Gdańsk 18-29 1077
Jasiulewicz Izabela Elbląg 30-39 1062
Jaworski Rafał Warszawa 30-39 1021
Jóźwiak Łukasz Rumia 40-49 1073
Jurkiewicz Mariusz Inowrocław 40-49 1047
Kaczmarczyk Bartłomiej Elbląg 30-39 -
Kamiński Artur Olsztyn 30-39 1024
Karwala Łukasz Szarlejka 40-49 -
Kazanecki Tomasz Legionowo 40-49 1054
Kliczewski Przemysław Elbląg 18-29 1016
Klimowski Przemysław Elbląg 40-49 1023
Kołodziej Marcin Kalej 40-49 1043
Kołowrotny Wojciech Olszewnica Stara 40-49 1019
Korbacz Łukasz Pruszków 30-39 1030
Kosmęda Piotr Warszawa 40-49 -
Kozłowski Bogdan Dywity 40-49 1076
Kulik Grzegorz Malbork 30-39 1065
Kurowski Filip Łódź 18-29 1028
Kuźmicki Marcin Borzęcin Duży 40-49 1059
Kwiecień Piotr Bąkowo 40-49 1044
Lange Grzegorz Gołdap 40-49 -
Liszewski Jacek Elblag 30-39 1067
Machnikowski Jacek Starogard Gdański 40-49 1042
Magrian Krzysztof Reda 40-49 1025
Majkowski Michał Warszawa 40-49 1017
Maksymowicz Marcin Elbląg 40-49 1046
Maksymowicz Tomasz Elbląg 18-29 1038
Markowski Dariusz Polanica Zdroj 60-… -
Mądry Marcin Częstochowa 30-39 1040
Migala Michał Jeżów Sudecki 30-39 1029
Możdżonek Michał Warszawa 40-49 1014
Novlyanskiy Konstantin Kaliningrad 30-39 -
Nowak Daniel Czernin 40-49 1066
Nowakowski Konrad Elbląg 40-49 1074
Osiecki Edwin Konstancin-Jeziorna 50-59 -
Pagórski Jakub Mława 18-29 1013
Piotrowski Daniel Gdynia 18-29 1064
Prorok Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 1039
Puch Robert Elbląg 40-49 1079
Pytlak Piotr Milanówek 50-59 1051
Rogacewicz Michał Warszawa 30-39 1026
Rokicki Leszek Elbląg 40-49 1063
Rosiński Jarosław Gdańsk 40-49 1056
Roszak Wiktor Warszawa 18-29 1070
Sieklucki Wojciech Dąbrówka 30-39 1078
Sierocki Paweł Koślinka 30-39 1060
Skomra Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 1015
Skórski Jacek Gdańsk 30-39 1045
Sokołowski Michał Henryków Urocze 40-49 1071
Stemporzecki Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 1048
Sypniewska-Lewandowska Aleksandra Gdynia 30-39 1052
Szczepanski Marcin Działdowo 30-39 -
Szczepanski Marcin DZIALD0W0 30-39 -
Szlyk Maciej Inowroclaw 40-49 1012
Szymański Piotr Gdańsk 18-29 1057
Śmieciński Krzysztof Olsztyn 40-49 1037
Turzyński Jarek Malbork 30-39 1034
Urlich Tomasz Toruń 40-49 1049
Walencik Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 -
Waszkiewicz Dariusz Inowrocław 40-49 1022
Wiśniewski Adam Łódź 18-29 1053
Wojewoda Paweł Warszawa 40-49 1020
Wojewodka Boguslaw Guelph 40-49 1018
Zając Piotr Warszawa 30-39 -
Zalewski Jarosław Elblag 30-39 1041
Zmysłowski Łukasz Motycz 30-39 -
Znajdek Tomasz Inowrocław 30-39 1011
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon