Garmin Iron Triathlon Augustów 2019 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Kolęda Albert (Zdzisław Stankiewicz, Tomasz Dragunajtys) Augustów 40-49 262

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Abanin Vadzim Minsk 40-49 256
Białczak Marcin Wola Gołkowska 30-39 238
Białczak Michał Ostrołęka 30-39 236
Brzozowski Bartek Warszawa 40-49 111
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 30-39 225
Czeremcha Marcin Bialystok 40-49 231
Davidnieks Artis Valmiera 40-49 266
Dawidziak Wojciech Oleśnica 18-29 -
Dettlaff Mariusz Wilcza Góra 30-39 237
Domaszewski Damian Łomża 30-39 258
Dovbiss Deniss Valodzes 30-39 249
Dyduch Jarek Warszawa 30-39 242
Górski Mateusz Warszawa 18-29 230
Granacka Aleksandra Augustów 30-39 229
Grochowski Dariusz Łuków 18-29 246
Gutowski Robert Białystok 40-49 247
Kaczyński Aleksander Łapy 30-39 255
Kamiński Jakub Pasłęk 18-29 269
Kochanowski Dariusz Marki 40-49 228
Kolęda Albert (Zdzisław Stankiewicz, Tomasz Dragunajtys) Augustów 40-49 262
Kolęda Artur Augustów 40-49 240
Kondraciuk Piotr Białystok 40-49 -
Konieczny Karol Pasikonie 30-39 234
Kozłowski Bogdan Dywity 40-49 254
Krzysiak Artur Lublin 40-49 260
Larsen-Konieczny Charlotte Pasikonie 30-39 235
Litawa Jacek Warszawa 40-49 233
Markowski Dariusz Polanica Zdroj 60-… -
Mazurek Marcin Warszawa 40-49 251
Mieczkowski Robert Łomża 40-49 -
Możdżonek Michał Warszawa 40-49 226
Navitski Aliaksandr Minsk 30-39 257
Nosalik Jakub Augustów 18-29 232
Nosalik Paweł Augustów 40-49 244
Olejnik Michał Augustów 30-39 267
Ołdakowski Maciej Dobrzykowice 30-39 263
Perkowski Jarosław Suwałki 40-49 239
Piasecki Patryk Mrągowo 30-39 -
Pieczonka Janusz Warszawa 30-39 245
Podwysocki Marcin Augustów/Warszawa 30-39 261
Popiela Jacek Koszyce Małe 40-49 259
Porowski Piotr Warszawa 30-39 -
Puciłowski Mirosław Białystok 50-59 250
Ramotowski Arkadiusz Choroszcz 40-49 -
Sachanbinski Aleksander Ozimek 50-59 268
Skomra Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 227
Szaciłowski Przemysław Białystok 30-39 252
Tetla Karolina Warszawa 18-29 243
Urlich Tomasz Toruń 40-49 241
Wasilewski Paweł Wrocław 40-49 248
Winiarczyk Jacek Warka 40-49 265
Witczak Jakub Białystok 30-39 253
Wydra Krzysztof Białystok 40-49 264
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon