Garmin Kids Płock 2019 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Babińska Lena Płock 6-7 1239
Barankiewicz Hanna Maszewo Duże 6-7 1236
Bąk Igor Tarnowskie Góry 4-5 1235
Bednarski Karol Łódź 6-7 -
Budny Tymon Płock 6-7 1224
Bzdurski Michał Łowicz 1-3 1214
Bzdurski Tomasz Łowicz 1-3 1213
Choja Florian Tuszyn 4-5 1246
Choja Sara Tuszyn 6-7 1245
Czajkowski Franciszek Nowa Wola 6-7 1247
Deka Klaudia Sochaczew 6-7 1219
Demianiuk Szymon Skrzeszew 6-7 1225
Dolczewska Janina Warszawa 6-7 -
Epelbaum Julian Warszawa 4-5 1250
Epelbaum Leon Warszawa 6-7 1251
Fudali Gabryś Łódź 1-3 1232
Fusik Aleksander Maszewo 1-3 1231
Fusik Antoni Maszewo 4-5 1230
Jarzynka Marcel Płock 4-5 -
Jasionowski Alan Białystok 6-7 1234
Kikolski Marcel Mańkowo 6-7 1240
Kokot Marceli Konin 6-7 -
Kowalska Urszula Warszawa 4-5 1226
Koźbiał Filip Płońsk 4-5 1248
Kwiatkowski Leon Warszawa 1-3 -
Lanycia Filip Łódź 1-3 1206
Modzelewska Celina Łowicz 1-3 1212
Modzelewska Lila Łowicz 4-5 1208
Modzelewska Zuza Łowicz 6-7 1207
Nowakowski Jan Płock 1-3 1243
Pacuszka Natalia Dłutów 6-7 1217
Pawlak Antoni Warszawa 4-5 1242
Pawlak Maria Warszawa 1-3 1241
Piechna Antoni Płock 6-7 1237
Piechota Antoni Warszawa 4-5 1227
Piechota Konstanty Warszawa 1-3 1228
Przedpełski Krzysztof Łódź 6-7 1223
Sadowska Alicja Brzozowa 4-5 1204
Sadowski Rafał Brzozowa 6-7 1203
Sakson Anna Płock 6-7 1209
Sakson Juliusz Płock 4-5 1210
Sieczkowski Michał Soboklęszcz 6-7 1249
Smolak Wiron Warszawa 1-3 1218
Sobczak Maja Łęczyca 6-7 1211
Spryszyński Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1-3 1201
Stasiak Jan Płock 6-7 1220
Suda Julia Warszawa 4-5 1238
Sulkowski Michał Płock 4-5 1221
Świderski Marcel Warszawa 6-7 1229
Tomeczek Zuzanna Kalisz 6-7 1202
Tronina Jakub Czestochowa 6-7 1244
Trzaska Stanisław Andrychów 4-5 1233
Wąsowski Aleksander Warszawa 4-5 1222
Wierzchowiecka Helena Warszawa 4-5 1205
Wińska Nadia Gołdap 6-7 -
Wiśniewski Franek Płock 6-7 1215
Wójcik Tomasz Warszawa 6-7 1216
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon