Garmin Kids Płock 2019 - bieg na 500m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 500m

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamkiewicz Lena Płock 8-9 1287
Andrzejuk Mikolaj Warszawa 8-9 1316
Babiński Michał Płock 10-11 1320
Barankiewicz Gabriela Maszewo Duże 8-9 1306
Bohm Bartosz Rawicz 10-11 1313
Bohm Borys Rawicz 8-9 1312
Cichowska Rozalia Elbląg 10-11 1282
Cieśliński Szymon Warszawa 8-9 1289
Czajkowski Antoni Nowa Wola 10-11 1323
Czubak Błażej Cekanowo 8-9 1293
Demianiuk Maja Skrzeszew 8-9 1303
Duplicka Jagoda Warszawa 8-9 1326
Dzik Ksawery Elblag 8-9 1286
Fidecka Hanna Warszawa 8-9 -
Fomichev Timofei Gusev 10-11 1302
Fudali Henio Łódź 8-9 1319
Kabza Michalina Starowa Gora 10-11 1290
Kocińska Milena Raszków 8-9 -
Kotwicka Nikola Skoki Małe 10-11 1305
Kowalski Cyprian Warszawa 10-11 1321
Kozłowski Bartosz Warszawa 8-9 1309
Kwiatkowski Jan Warszawa 8-9 -
Majchrzak Jakub Gostynin 10-11 1281
Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra Suchy Las, Jelonek 8-9 1292
Modzelewska Hanna Łowicz 8-9 1295
Możdżonek Dawid Warszawa 10-11 1322
Navoyan Hasmik Płock 8-9 1317
Opiłowska Michalina Modła 10-11 1294
Ostaszewski Szymek Pruszków 8-9 1314
Rekus Zuzanna Płock 8-9 1291
Rębiałkowski Adam Aleksandrów Łódzki 8-9 1307
Ruta Aleksander Warszawa 10-11 1325
Sałatka Mateusz Łomianki 10-11 1311
Sałatka Natasza Łomianki 8-9 1310
Sebastianowicz Adam Płock 10-11 1308
Sibiński Damian Płock 10-11 1299
Sieczkowski Szymon Gąsocin 10-11 1324
Siemiński Michał Kamienica 10-11 -
Stanisławski Sebastian Łódź 8-9 1283
Sulkowska Karolina Płock 10-11 1300
Sut Lena Sochaczew 8-9 1297
Syguła Kacper Warszawa 8-9 1315
Sztenderewicz Igor Włocławek 10-11 1304
Turkowski Mateusz Płock 10-11 1301
Wierzchowiecki Oliver Warszawa 8-9 1288
Wozniak Emilia Rawa Mazowiecka 10-11 1296
Zakrzewski Michał Łódź 10-11 1284
Zapieraczyński Jeremi Łódź 8-9 1318
Zgorzelski Wojciech Gniezno 10-11 1298
Żychlińska Zofia Łódź 8-9 1285
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon