Garmin Kids Stężyca 2019 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Baumgart Filip Straszyn 1-3 854
Blok Jan Chojnice 4-5 805
Blok Leon Chojnice 1-3 806
Boniewski Bruno Glinojeck 1-3 808
Bożęcki Miłosz Włynkówko 6-7 822
Bożyczko Konstanty Gdańsk 1-3 838
Brzeziński Gustaw Sopot 1-3 836
Bugajski Jeremiasz Trzebinia 4-5 866
Carrera Fetras Antonio Milanowek 6-7 817
Carrera Fetras Julia Milanowek 4-5 818
Ciechanowski Luca Gdansk 6-7 852
Cybula Jan Chmielno 4-5 814
Czerwiec Liliana Rumia 4-5 827
Diks Artur Stężyca 6-7 858
Drewczyńska Natalia Chojnice 6-7 861
Fischer Samuel Gdańsk 4-5 853
Gebhardt Nina Małkowo 4-5 855
Górski Mieszko Gdynia 4-5 834
Grabarczyk Gustaw Gdańsk 4-5 839
Hinc Antek Dzierżążno 4-5 844
Hinc Hania Dzierżążno 6-7 843
Jóźwiak Jakub Rumia 6-7 807
Jurczak Franciszek Gdańsk 6-7 802
Kamińska Zuzia Pasłęk 1-3 862
Karassek Franciszek Kościerzyna 6-7 821
Kawczynski Filip Gdynia 6-7 824
Kawczynski Zuzanna Gdynia 4-5 825
Kozysa Liliana Warszawa 6-7 832
Kozysa Nela Warszawa 4-5 833
Kreft Antoni Kobysewo 6-7 829
Krzemiński Bartosz Gdańsk 6-7 801
Lewandowski Filip Gdynia 4-5 831
Lipiński Ryszard Chojnice 4-5 850
Lipiński Stanisław Chojnice 4-5 851
Litkowska Zuzanna Chojnice 1-3 856
Lubiński Nikodem Stężyca 6-7 865
Łazaronek Olimpia Gołubie 6-7 826
Marciniuk Oliwia Gdynia 6-7 809
Mrzygłód Zoja Gdynia 4-5 828
Neubauer Leon Borowo 1-3 842
Olczak Pola Gdansk 4-5 840
Onoszko Agnieszka Chmielno 4-5 804
Osika Małgorzata Gdynia 4-5 863
Piernicka Anna Gdańsk 4-5 820
Piernicki Kuba Gdańsk 6-7 819
Piernikarski Igor Milanówek 4-5 816
Piernikarski Tymon Milanówek 6-7 815
Pieślak Matylda Gdańsk 4-5 848
Piotrowski Tomek Gdańsk 6-7 803
Pobłocki Mikołaj Gołubie 6-7 835
Pobłocki Oskar Gołubie 6-7 830
Pytel Julia Pruszcz Gdański 6-7 -
Socik Franciszek Gdańsk 1-3 859
Socik Nikodem Gdańsk 6-7 811
Sołodowczuk Rozalia Rumia 6-7 810
Stawarz Zuzanna Stężyca 6-7 864
Szwedowski Cezary Starogard Gdański 1-3 813
Treder Eryk Banino 1-3 841
Wasiak Marek Elblag 6-7 837
Węsierska Aniela Gdańsk 4-5 812
Wiatr Antoni Warszawa 6-7 847
Wieprzowska Zofia Warszawa 6-7 845
Wieprzowski Stanisław Warszawa 4-5 846
Wołyniec Michalina Gołdap 6-7 857
Zatorski Jan Gdynia 4-5 823
Zdanowska Jagna Kobylniki 4-5 849
Zielonka Oliwier Stężyca 6-7 860
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon