Garmin Kids Gdańsk 2019 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Borzeszkowski Oskar Gdańsk 6-7 2046
Budych Gniewko Wronki 6-7 2013
Charuk Nikodem Rokitnica 4-5 2002
Cieślik Adrianna Gdańsk 1-3 2016
Cieślik Stanisław Gdańsk 6-7 2017
Cybulski Wojciech Malbork 6-7 2010
Czerniak Julia Elbląg 6-7 2043
Deaki Aureliusz Gdańsk 1-3 2021
Fede Oliwia Gdansk 1-3 2005
Fetliński Witold Olsztyn 4-5 2045
Gałuszyńska Nina Gdynia 6-7 -
Gołaszewski Maciek Gdańsk 6-7 2001
Jakimczyk Marcel Gdansk 4-5 2035
Jakubowska Liliana Gdańsk 1-3 2028
Jakubowski Franciszek Gdańsk 4-5 2027
Jankowska-Pietryk Laura Gdańsk 1-3 -
Jaremko Marcel Gdańsk 4-5 2026
Jaremko Ziemowit Gdansk 1-3 2025
Kaczorowski Oliwier Korzeniewo 4-5 -
Klekotko Franek Gdynia 1-3 2019
Klekotko Jan Gdynia 6-7 2018
Kolesińska Zofia Sopot 6-7 2036
Kolesiński Stanisław Sopot 4-5 2038
Kosińska Celina Gdańsk 4-5 2024
Kowalski Kacper Mińsk Mazowiecki 6-7 2041
Krzepkowska Hanna Gdańsk 4-5 2009
Krzyszczuk Emilia Warszawa 4-5 2012
Kujawska Łucja Pruszcz Gdański 6-7 2044
Kwapisz Antonina Sopot 6-7 2047
Łobodowska Gabriela Siennica 6-7 2040
Marciniuk Oliwia Gdynia 6-7 2004
Michańczyk Marcelina Gdańsk 6-7 -
Michańczyk Maria Gdańsk 6-7 -
Noga Jerzy Gdańsk 4-5 2030
Noga Rozalia Gdańsk 1-3 2031
Nowocin Natalia Elbląg 6-7 2022
Patała Ludwik Gdynia 4-5 -
Pędziszewski Marcel Gdańsk 1-3 2006
Pięta Filip Wrocław 6-7 -
Pinszke Wiktor Gdansk 1-3 2034
Piotrowski Tomek Gdańsk 6-7 2003
Potaszkin Jan Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 6-7 -
Pytel Julia Pruszcz Gdański 6-7 -
Rak Konstanty Garbatka 6-7 2020
Raszkowska Zofia Gdańsk 6-7 2033
Raszkowski Antoni Gdańsk 1-3 2032
Sadowska Michalina Ostróda 6-7 2008
Sadowski Mieszko Ostróda 1-3 2007
Szerszeń Adam Piaseczno 6-7 2011
Turski Georg Gdańsk 4-5 2037
Turski Leo Gdańsk 6-7 2039
Wasilewska Maria Nidzica 6-7 2042
Wiczkowska Wiktoria Kartuzy 6-7 2029
Wojnarowska Emilia Gdańsk 4-5 2014
Wojnarowska Hanna Gdańsk 1-3 2015
Yankovskaja Agnieszka Kaliningrad 4-5 -
Zaj Maja Gdańsk 6-7 -
Zalewska Marta Gdańsk 4-5 2023
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon