10K Run Series Blachownia 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Barucha Andrzej Opole 35-39 21
Borowski Krzysztof Blachownia 65-69 -
Brol Dominika Siemianowice Śląskie 30-34 37
Bury Andrzej Blachownia 60-64 -
Czyżewska Agnieszka Częstochowa 35-39 -
Grzywna Grzegorz Olesno 25-29 -
Janik Paweł Borowe 25-29 36
Jędrychowski Łukasz Brzeziny Nowe 35-39 33
Jurczyński Piotr Częstochowa 35-39 -
Kawka Jan Chorzów 30-34 19
Kołdej Agnieszka Częstochowa 45-49 -
Konsek Paweł Żory 25-29 30
Kowalczuk Artur Częstochowa 35-39 -
Kowalik Damian Lubliniec 45-49 -
Kowalik Dorota Rędziny 40-44 -
Kudliński Leszek Ciasna 30-34 13
Kukiełka Remigiusz Radomsko 65-69 17
Latocha Jacek Częstochowa 30-34 -
Lensiak Mikołaj Gostynin 25-29 -
Lewiński Tomasz Częstochowa 35-39 18
Łyko Nina Częstochowa 35-39 -
Makaruk Patrycja Kłobuck 35-39 -
Malczewski Daniel Opole 30-34 31
Mazur Krzysztof Częstochowa 25-29 -
Młynarczyk Justyna Blachownia 35-39 -
Mszyca Dariusz Blachownia 50-54 -
Musioł Jennifer Orzesze 25-29 29
Musioł Sonja Orzesze 20-24 27
Niewiadomska Daria Radzionków 40-44 23
Nowakowska Karolina Skrzydlów 30-34 28
Pastusiński Robert Wrocław 50-54 20
Pędziwiatr Robert Blachownia 45-49 14
Poch Gabriela Blachownia 20-24 25
Poch Jarosław Blachownia 45-49 24
Podwysocki Kamil Częstochowa 35-39 34
Radziejowski Bogusław Częstochowa 55-59 -
Rak Magdalena Częstochowa 35-39 -
Rydz Kamila Częstochowa 20-24 -
Sadłowska Agata Ostroleka 40-44 -
Stodolski Mateusz Chełm Śląski 35-39 -
Sukiennik Emilia Blachownia 25-29 15
Sukiennik Marcin Blachownia 30-34 16
Sykulska Ewa Krzepice 40-44 -
Szewczyk Krzysztof Częstochowa 45-49 -
Szymczyk Teresa Częstochowa 55-59 -
Ścisły Mateusz Świerklaniec 20-24 32
Śpiewakowski Marcin Warszawa 30-34 26
Trafalski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 11
Wiora Weronika Kłobuck 25-29 -
Witt Ewa Węglowice 25-29 22
Zagała Agnieszka Częstochowa 30-34 35
Żarski Sławomir Myszków 50-54 12
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon