Amber Kids Gdańsk 2019 - bieg na 1km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 1km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Afanaseva Daria Калининград 14-15 10520
Armatowski Filip Jagatowo 83-010 12-13 10535
Barra Emilia Gdańsk 12-13 10316
Barra Oliwia Gdańsk 14-15 10317
Bielińska Antonina Kartuzy 12-13 10518
Bieliński Franciszek Kartuzy 14-15 10517
Błaszczyk Łukasz Gdańsk 12-13 10506
Borkowska Marcelina Gdynia 12-13 10315
Cieszyńska Alicja Gdańsk 14-15 10532
Czarnowska Zuzanna Reda 12-13 10543
Dowgiało Paweł Olsztyn 12-13 10515
Dzikowski Dominik Gdansk 12-13 10322
Frydrychowski Filip Gdańsk 12-13 10526
Furmańska Ewa Gdynia Demptowo 12-13 10547
Grzeszczak Bartosz Gdynia 12-13 10327
Gumkowska Alicja Gdańsk 14-15 10510
Heland Grzegorz Gdańsk 12-13 10509
Hemmerling Lena Mąkowarsko 12-13 10329
Horbaczewski Grzegorz Gdańsk 14-15 10323
Jankowski Kacper Poznań 14-15 10320
Jednorowska Nadia Warszawa 14-15 10544
Jeznach Ania Gdańsk 12-13 10550
Karnabal Kacper Gdańsk 12-13 10512
Kokoszka Kacper Gdańsk 14-15 10546
Konarzewska Julia Rumia 14-15 10504
Kopka Aleksander Nowa Iwiczna 12-13 10505
Koprowska Hania Gdańsk 12-13 10541
Kowalczyk Pola Gdańsk 12-13 10511
Kraskowska Maja Dobre Miasto 14-15 10525
Kryszeń Jakub Gdańsk 12-13 10519
Krzysiak Maja Gdańsk 12-13 10530
Kubicka Amelia Banino 12-13 10321
Kulik Kaja Gdynia 12-13 10531
Lokś Paulina Janowo 14-15 -
Lokś Piotr Janowo 12-13 -
Łukaszewska Aleksandra Gdańsk 12-13 10540
Marchlewicz Katarzyna Gdynia 14-15 10521
Marchlewicz Malgorzata Gdynia 12-13 10522
Marciniak Emilia Gdańsk 14-15 10503
Marcinkowski Piotr Gdańsk 14-15 10538
Maślanka Krzysztof Gdańsk 14-15 10539
Mocarska Weronika Banino 12-13 10533
Pamięta Barbara Gdańsk 12-13 10549
Pawlak Nadia Gdynia 12-13 10330
Pełszyński Piotr Gdańsk 12-13 10502
Pełszyński Tomasz Gdańsk 12-13 10501
Podstawek Wiktoria Siemianice 12-13 10514
Rażewski Jan Malbork 14-15 10534
Rogocka Nicole Gdynia 14-15 10528
Smal Damian Nowy Świat 12-13 10536
Smal Marcel Nowy Świat 14-15 10537
Stradomska Oliwia Gdańsk 12-13 10548
Strusiński Kacper Gdańsk 14-15 10513
Szczypiorska Julia Pszczółki 14-15 10523
Szwarc Piotr Warszawa 14-15 10545
Trojak Adrian Gdańsk 12-13 -
Wadowski Mikołaj Pruszcz Gdański 12-13 10524
Wasilewski Tomasz Gdańsk 12-13 10529
Wojtaszak Alicja Gdynia 12-13 10542
Wójcik Wiktoria Łódź 14-15 10508
Wróblewski Mateusz Koszalin 14-15 10507
Żuchowska Paulina Gdańsk, Pomorskie 12-13 10527
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon