Garmin Iron Triathlon Elbląg 2020 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Kopycki Piotr (Bartosz Czarnowski, Wojciech Kamiński) Elblag 18-29 1049
Kowalski Jacek (Michał Źródło , Krzysztof Szefler ,) Elbląg 50-59 1044

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Andrzejuk Michal Warszawa 40-49 -
Angowski Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-49 1048
Baumgart Michał Straszyn 30-39 1056
Bielawski Robert Dobroszyce 40-49 -
Boros Wojciech Toruń 30-39 -
Brzuska Lesław Łódź 40-49 1024
Butkiewicz Michal Warszawa 30-39 1055
Chajzer Julia Warszawa - Polska 30-39 -
Chmielewska Edyta Augustów 30-39 1030
Czechowicz Tomasz Warszawa 50-59 -
Czuk Aleksander Zabrzeg 18-29 1053
Dąbrowski Michał Warszawa 30-39 1051
Dębicki Artur Gdynia 50-59 1026
Dominikowski Krzysztof Świdnica 40-49 -
Filon Malgorzata Warszawa - Polska 30-39 1035
Fus Wojciech Rzeszów 40-49 -
Grajda Arkadiusz Gdynia 40-49 1015
Grycz Kamil Ciechanów 30-39 1031
Grynis Paweł Elbląg 30-39 1018
Jakubas Pawel Warszawa 40-49 1020
Jarecka Beata Zgierz 30-39 -
Jedrzejczyk Piotr Piaseczno 40-49 1059
Juszczyński Robert Wrocław 18-29 -
Karwowski Witold Gdańsk 30-39 1028
Kaszuba Mateusz Warszawa 30-39 1034
Klimas Marek Barczewo 60-… 1052
Kłos Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 -
Kołowrotny Wojciech Olszewnica Stara 40-49 1037
Kopycki Piotr (Bartosz Czarnowski, Wojciech Kamiński) Elblag 18-29 1049
Kowalski Jacek (Michał Źródło , Krzysztof Szefler ,) Elbląg 50-59 1044
Kozłowicz Mateusz Wałbrzych 30-39 1021
Kozłowski Bogdan Dywity 40-49 -
Krajcarski Tomasz Siechnice 18-29 1013
Krakowiak Michał Aleksandrów Łódzki 30-39 1045
Kraśniewski Grzegorz Wrocław 30-39 1042
Lizak Włodzimierz Elbląg 50-59 1039
Ługiewicz Przemysław Gdańsk 40-49 -
Masiak Piotr Malbork 18-29 1043
Meksa Patrycja Łódź 40-49 -
Mikołajuk Adam Warszawa 30-39 1032
Mikoszek Krystian Dobrzeń Wielki 30-39 1040
Neubauer Grzegorz Juszkowo 40-49 1023
Niemczyk Marcel Dobrzeń Wielki 18-29 1022
Nowosielski Piotr Sztum 40-49 1058
Okon Michal Gdynia 40-49 -
Okuniewski Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 1011
Okuniewski Michał Gdańsk 30-39 -
Ostrowski Grzegorz Łódź 40-49 1041
Pagórski Jakub Mława 18-29 1060
Pedrycz Hubert Toruń 30-39 -
Perkowski Jarosław Suwałki 40-49 -
Polec Lech Wachock 60-… -
Pyś Mateusz Władysławowo 30-39 1033
Rokicki Tomasz Białystok 60-… -
Rożek Robert Warszawa 40-49 -
Rutkowski Adam Wielka Nieszawka 18-29 1046
Skrobacz Przemysław Reda 30-39 1017
Stawowy Jakub Poznań 30-39 1019
Stroiński Maciek Białystok 30-39 1036
Szelc Mikołaj Łomianki 40-49 1016
Szwedowski Dawid Nowa Wieś Rzeczna 30-39 1050
Śmieciński Krzysztof Olsztyn 40-49 1012
Tomczak Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 1054
Wasiak Tomek Elblag 30-39 1057
Waszkiewicz Dariusz Inowrocław 40-49 1029
Wiśniewski Aleksander Toruń 40-49 1027
Wolak Paweł Kraków 18-29 1025
Wróbel Dariusz Warszawa 40-49 1047
Zajączkowski Paweł Warszawa 30-39 1014
Zalewski Łukasz Lubartów 30-39 1038
Zych Dawid Elbląg 40-49 1061
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon