Garmin Iron Triathlon Brodnica 2020 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Celmer Marcin Płock 35-39 28
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-54 -
Dunajski Paweł Toruń 25-29 -
Dymek Adrian Ostróda 30-34 60
Dziankowska Oliwia Wąbrzeźno 18-24 23
Fijak Andrzej Żywiec 50-54 62
Fischer Marcin Grudziądz 45-49 40
Galewicz Ewa Plock 25-29 57
Gawin Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 26
Gryś Piotr Długosiodło 40-44 58
Gwizdalski Krzysztof Toruń 45-49 -
Halbryt Maciej Gdynia 25-29 44
Hartlinski Grzegorz Jaroty Olsztyn 35-39 46
Hartlinski Wojciech Patryki 35-39 47
Jankowski Adam Grudziądz 45-49 70
Jarosz Maciej Warszawa 45-49 -
Jeż Paweł Józefosław 45-49 -
Kałdowski Łukasz Grudziądz 25-29 66
Kaminski Bartosz Stara Iwiczna 35-39 22
Karaliuk Andrei Brest 35-39 -
Kluszczyński Robert Toruń 40-44 56
Knapik Karol Osielsko 30-34 24
Kocik Arkadiusz Łódź 50-54 38
Kolankowski Waldemar Toruń 50-54 61
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Dobieszków 40-44 63
Korczynska Justyna Bojano 40-44 27
Kowalska Aneta Warszawa 30-34 48
Kowalski Edmund Rybno 45-49 71
Krzan Grzegorz Jędrzychów 55-59 67
Kubicki Leszek Włocławek 65-69 55
Kuciaba Jacek Jagatowo 45-49 39
Litawa Jacek Warszawa 50-54 34
Mackowski Michal Reda 40-44 69
Małecka Monika Warszawa 30-34 -
Melkowski Marcin Iława 35-39 25
Michalecki Łukasz Katowice 35-39 37
Michalski Grzegorz Piotrków Tryb. 45-49 -
Miszkurka Pawel Londyn 25-29 49
Mitek Slawomir Józefosław 50-54 -
Motyliński Krystian Brodnica 30-34 -
Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko 45-49 36
Panter Marcin Warszawa 40-44 64
Papka Michał Kocmyzów 40-44 65
Popek Maciej Włocławek 40-44 41
Pruchniewski Sławomir Warszawa 40-44 -
Sałek Dominik Radom 18-24 53
Stachurski Daniel Warszawa 40-44 29
Suda Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 43
Szarmach Krzysztof Starogard Gdański 50-54 30
Szewczyk Artur Legionowo 40-44 52
Szostak Kosma Warszawa 30-34 54
Szot Dawid Sztum 25-29 21
Świech Krystian Włocławek 40-44 68
Tomaszewski Paweł Brodnica 40-44 -
Turek Marta Żnin 30-34 32
Węgrzyn Maciej Kielce 45-49 42
Wiklak Adam Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 50
Wintoch Marcin Toruń 45-49 51
Wróblewska Sylwia RUMIA 35-39 35
Wszeborowski Dariusz Ełk 50-54 31
Zalas Jerzy Nowe Gulczewo 45-49 59
Zgorzelski Dawid Warszawa 30-34 33
Zuzański Patryk Gdańsk 40-44 -
Żukowski Konrad Warszawa 30-34 45
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon