Garmin Ultra Race Myślenice 2020 - bieg na 27 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 27 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Baś Tomasz Kraków 40-49 1216
Bezkorowajny Joanna Siepraw 30-39 1258
Bilczewska Basia Kraków 30-39 1296
Bochenek Michał Proszowice 30-39 1231
Bociąga Andrzej Częstochowa 30-39 1271
Bottcher Andrzej Strzelin 40-49 1215
Brysz Michał Kraków 30-39 1224
Brzegowy Artur Myslenice 40-49 1249
Bulanda Barbara Bochnia 30-39 -
Burzyński Marek Siepraw 40-49 -
Cebula Tomasz Chrząstowice 30-39 1278
Czarniecka Karolina Kraków 30-39 1281
Ćmieliński Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Dudaronek Paulina Szczecin 18-29 -
Dudzik Łukasz Kamienica 30-39 1253
Falkowski Bartosz Piaseczno 40-49 1294
Fedyszyn Anna Szczecin 30-39 -
Ferenc Elżbieta Wręczyca Wielka 18-29 1212
Frankowska Dorota Świdnik 40-49 1223
Gajda Mateusz Błażkowa 30-39 -
Gazda Paweł Zręcin 30-39 1229
Hajduk Bartłomiej Kraków 40-49 1221
Hamuda Beata Bochnia 30-39 -
Henszke Waldemar Kraków 30-39 1233
Hronowski Kuba Myślenice 18-29 1230
Jabłońska Sylwia Kraków 30-39 1220
Jagiełka Marcin Przeźmierowo 40-49 1279
Jakś Grzegorz Inowrocław 40-49 1270
Janeczek Jarosław Częstochowa 40-49 1272
Janowiak Małgorzata Nowy Targ 30-39 -
Jarzyna Jan Kraków 40-49 -
Jawor Mateusz Kraków 30-39 1246
Jędrzejczak Bartosz Środa Wielkopolska 40-49 -
Kalinowska Małgorzata Tarnowskie Góry 40-49 1257
Kałłaur Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 1288
Kamińska Ewelina Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 18-29 1247
Karaś Jacek Poznań 40-49 1232
Kasztelan _ Hunia Ewa Bytom 40-49 1262
Kociuba Katarzyna Poznań 30-39 -
Koehler Ola Kraków 30-39 -
Kolasa Bartłomiej Nowy Targ 30-39 1289
Kołoczek Agata Czechowice-Dziedzice 40-49 1275
Kostarska Bożena Warszawa 40-49 1287
Kostarski Patryk Warszawa 40-49 1286
Kostecki Igor Brzesko 30-39 1218
Kostela Piotr Nowy Targ 30-39 1299
Kowalewski Dariusz Byków 50-59 1213
Kowaliszyn Malgorzata Jelenia Góra 40-49 -
Kowalska Paulina Kraków 30-39 1297
Kowalski Krzysztof Sopot 50-59 1238
Kozera Mariusz Kaczory 40-49 1265
Kraicziczek Krzysztof Gliwice 40-49 1222
Kruszek Małgorzata Chorzów 30-39 1266
Kryszkiewicz Tomasz Działdowo 40-49 1242
Krzemiński Jarosław Toruń 50-59 -
Kubik Tomasz Kraków 40-49 -
Kuczyński Kamil Kraków 40-49 1293
Kujawski Bartosz Gorlice 18-29 -
Kula Piotr Warszawa 40-49 1274
Kurcińska Lidia Piaseczno 30-39 1292
Kus Krzysztof Wiśniowa 18-29 1290
Kweczka-Janeczek Anna Częstochowa 40-49 1273
Kwiecień Grzegorz Tychy 30-39 1235
Ladra Ryszard Kraków 40-49 1283
Łukowicz Ireneusz Gdynia 40-49 1304
Maćkowiak Paulina Polkowice 30-39 1285
Marcinkiewicz Paweł Mogilany 30-39 1219
Mastela Andrzej Lubień 40-49 -
Matoga Lucyna Siepraw 50-59 1269
Matuszewski Arkadiusz Zamość 40-49 -
Mikuła Grzegorz Kraków 40-49 -
Miller Tomek Lubin 40-49 1284
Miłowski Łukasz Kraków 30-39 -
Misztal Rafał Chrzanów 40-49 1260
Miśtalski Damian Bytom 30-39 1264
Mol Rafał Kaczory 40-49 1276
Moszyński Patryk Szczecin 18-29 -
Niedoba Barbara Ozimek 30-39 -
Nowak Katarzyna Ozimek 30-39 1227
Nowak Marcin Ozimek 30-39 1228
Nowak Mariusz Kraków 30-39 1282
Nowakowski Tomasz Katowice 40-49 1241
Okrasa Tomasz Oleśnica 30-39 1214
Olejnik Maciej Wegrzce 40-49 1211
Parszewska Aleksandra Bytom 18-29 1263
Pastusiak Adam Warszawa 30-39 -
Patoń Iwona Bytom 30-39 1261
Pączek Weronika Sułkowice 18-29 -
Piwko Anna Czechowice-Dziedzice 30-39 -
Plewińska Oliwia Tarnowskie Góry 30-39 1254
Poznańska Magdalena Kraków 40-49 1236
Poznański Tomasz Kraków 40-49 1234
Pułkowski Jakub Myślenice 30-39 1280
Pypeć Dariusz Wałbrzych 50-59 -
Pytel Krzysztof Kraków 40-49 1255
Rawicz-Grotowski Rafał Ruda Śląska 50-59 1300
Rogóż Kamil Chorzów 30-39 1267
Rudnik Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 1298
Runowicz Magdalena Jaszkowa Dolna 40-49 1277
Rychlak -Bożek Monika Stalowa Wola 40-49 -
Saganowski Adam Szczecin 40-49 -
Saintemarie Arnaud Krakow 30-39 1217
Sakowski Maciej Katowice 40-49 1240
Salik Stanisław Wieliczka 40-49 -
Sałata Krzysztof Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 1252
Schneider Krystyna Kraków 40-49 1248
Semberecki Marcin Zakopane 30-39 1237
Siklucki Grzegorz Kraków 50-59 -
Simka Kamil Rzeszów 40-49 -
Sobczak-Kupiec Agnieszka Myślenice 30-39 1244
Sobura -Durma Magdalena Kielce 40-49 -
Staniszewska-Duda Katarzyna Ozimek 40-49 1225
Stimma Anna Serock 40-49 1243
Suder Krzysztof Myślenice 30-39 1268
Szakiel Jerzy Rybna 40-49 -
Szczepocki Andrzej Niepołomice 50-59 -
Szymańska Hanna Skórka 40-49 -
Szymański Jacek Skórka 50-59 -
Ścieszka Wojciech Kraków 40-49 -
Tanistra - Słowik Katarzyna Katowice 40-49 -
Tarnawski Marcin Skawica 40-49 1245
Tarnowski Maciej Kraków 40-49 1250
Telec Sławek Niepołomice 40-49 -
Tomczyk Kinga Kraków 18-29 1291
Tomczyk Piotr Będzin 40-49 -
Toporek Ewa Zabrze 30-39 1302
Toporek Krzysztof Zabrze 30-39 1303
Ungehojer Małgorzata Czechowice-Dziedzice 30-39 -
Vakh Oksana Domaszczyn 18-29 1226
Walewska Lutka Tarnowskie Góry 40-49 1256
Wąsalski Mateusz Katowice 30-39 1305
Wein Tomasz Leszno 30-39 1295
Wiśniewska Joanna Bolechowo Osiedle 40-49 1251
Wojtakowska Joanna Tomaszów Mazowiecki 40-49 1259
Wolczko Grzegorz Maków Podhalański 30-39 1301
Wróbel Piotr Kraków 40-49 -
Zabel Robert Poznań 40-49 -
Zawada Michał Toruń 40-49 1239
Zemła Krzysztof Malinowice 50-59 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon