Garmin Ultra Race Radków 2020 - bieg na 81 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 81 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Bednarz Sebastian Otmuchów 40-49 19
Biernacik Piotr Lewin Kłodzki 40-49 13
Bochenek Janusz Kielce 60-… -
Bottcher Andrzej Strzelin 40-49 15
Budkowski Kamil Siechnice 30-39 -
Burman Michał Murowana Goślina 40-49 31
Chlewicka Magdalena Częstochowa 30-39 -
Cieślak Dominika Wrocław/rabkazdrój 30-39 -
Dawidziak Arkadiusz Oleśnica 30-39 -
Doliński Tomasz Wrocław 50-59 -
Fiuk Mirosław Milicz 30-39 -
Gaca Anna Dopiewiec 30-39 20
Gaca Dominik Dopiewiec 30-39 21
Gałek Wojciech Wrocław 40-49 -
Gałka Jacek Żmigród 40-49 28
Gierak Anna Katowice 30-39 39
Górny Robert Ozimek 40-49 30
Górski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 40-49 44
Grabek Maciej Gorzów Wielkopolski 18-29 -
Grabowska Aleksandra Oława 18-29 -
Hakke Małgorzata Jelenia Góra 40-49 11
Hetmański Filip Kudowa- Zdrój 40-49 -
Jankowski Łukasz Olszanka 30-39 -
Jarczyński Piotr Ostrów Wielkopolski 30-39 -
Jezierski Michał Pruszków 40-49 43
Karalus Sebastian Krosinko 40-49 -
Karaś Marek Toruń 50-59 14
Krawczuk Dawid Poznań 40-49 25
Lewandowska Marlena Toruń 40-49 22
Majchrowski Jacek Tarnobrzeg 40-49 40
Majewska Ewelina Tychy 30-39 -
Małkowski Bogdan Murów 50-59 32
Matusewicz Ireneusz Zielona Góra 40-49 -
Mazurek Roman Murów 40-49 -
Mesjasz Marek Lubin 30-39 38
Mrowiec Jakub Kraków 30-39 42
Nawrocki Przemek Katowice 40-49 35
Nowakowski Mirosław Wieleń 40-49 33
Pawelec Mariusz Kudowa- Zdrój 40-49 -
Pietrowski Mariusz Poznań 50-59 23
Pobiedzińska Karolina Sosnowiec 30-39 -
Podkówka Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 60-… 16
Pudło Piotr Łuczyna 30-39 -
Pura Paweł Baczyna 40-49 -
Pura Robert Gorzów Wielkopolski 40-49 45
Rębiałkowski Jakub Polanica Zdrój 30-39 12
Rybczyński Przemysław Kraków 50-59 27
Smirnov Maksym Nikopol 40-49 -
Snarski Dariusz Katowice 40-49 34
Strojek Grzegorz Przemków 40-49 46
Sypek Damian Sosnowiec 30-39 37
Szloser Piotr Warszawa 30-39 29
Trochanowski Krystian Sobin 30-39 17
Twardosz Witold Ruda Śląska 40-49 36
Wnukowski Sebastian Radom 40-49 18
Wołoszyn Mariusz Jelenia Góra 50-59 24
Wysoczański Adrian Pietrzykowice 40-49 26
Zielinski Maksymilian Luboń 18-29 41
Zimniak Łukasz Oleśnica 30-39 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon