Garmin Iron Triathlon Chodzież 2020 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Śliwicki Tomasz (Robert Bugaj, Tomasz Śliwicki, Marcin Kokot) Konin 30-39 210

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamski Adrian Poznań 18-29 203
Bielawski Robert Dobroszyce 40-49 -
Boracki Marcin Krzyż Wielkopolski 40-49 223
Chodor Izabela Gorzebądz 30-39 200
Czuk Marek Toruń 60-… 231
Dominiak Justyna Kalisz 30-39 -
Duszynski Pawel Antwerpia 30-39 226
Dżugaj Tomasz Twardogóra 40-49 228
Foremski Sławomir Toruń 50-59 221
Głowski Dariusz Złotniki 30-39 -
Gorączkowski Wojciech Gowarzewo 30-39 224
Grycz Kamil Ciechanów 30-39 208
Hachoł Grażyna Wrocław 60-… -
Kaźmierski Michał Lusówko 40-49 230
Klimkowski Piotr Lubin 50-59 211
Korzeniak Krzysztof Biedrusko 30-39 -
Kosmatka Paweł Łódź 18-29 219
Kudzior Piotr Poznań 18-29 217
Litkowski Zbigniew Sienno 50-59 235
Lutak Agnieszka Zarzecze 18-29 204
Machyński Marcin Poznań 40-49 229
Mazanka Jakub Borówiec 40-49 234
Młynarczyk Mateusz Wronki 30-39 216
Morawski Michal Warszawa 30-39 -
Newski Dariusz Gołańcz 40-49 225
Oleszczuk Jarek Warszawa 40-49 -
Pedrycz Hubert Toruń 30-39 -
Perkowski Marcin Gora 30-39 218
Pieszak Marcin Góra 30-39 201
Pytlak Piotr Milanówek 50-59 232
Rakowska Marta Jaworze 18-29 205
Rakowski Mateusz Jaworze 30-39 206
Skornowicz Paweł Kaźmierz 40-49 212
Sobolewski Jan Świeszyno 18-29 202
Stańczak Jędrzej Wrocław 30-39 222
Ślesicki Maciej Bydgoszcz 40-49 214
Śliwicki Tomasz (Robert Bugaj, Tomasz Śliwicki, Marcin Kokot) Konin 30-39 210
Tamborski Rafał Leszno 40-49 209
Tomczak Krystian Chodzież 18-29 -
Walukiewicz Dariusz Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 207
Wieczorek Bartosz Inowrocław 30-39 -
Wieczorek Lech Mrowino 30-39 215
Witkowski Mikołaj Murowana Goślina 30-39 227
Zaklińska Katarzyna Gliwice 40-49 213
Zemke Michał Chodzież 30-39 220
Zgorzelski Bartosz Gniezno 40-49 233
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon