Garmin Kids Piaseczno 2015 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abramczyk Leon Radzymin 0-7 878
Abramczyk Sonia Radzymin 0-7 877
Bacińska Maria Warszawa 0-7 853
Bednarek Natan Warszawa 0-7 891
Bednarski Karol Łódź 0-7 865
Białecki Jan Józefosław 0-7 898
Błaszczyk Barbara Warszawa 0-7 908
Boniecka Karolina Piaseczno 0-7 884
Brzeszczak Kasia Lesznowola 0-7 871
Brzeszczak Kuba Lesznowola 0-7 879
Bylina Ignacy Kozery 0-7 902
Chabasińska Maria Gryfino 0-7 846
Chojnacka Zuzanna Stare Miasto 0-7 831
Chruścik Paweł Warszawa 0-7 883
Chylak Filip Piaseczno 0-7 830
Cichacki Maksymilian Wola Gołkowska 0-7 855
Ciepliński Adam Warszawa 0-7 822
Cisowska Janina Warszawa 0-7 901
Czasak Adam Stefanowo 0-7 849
Dawidowicz Ula Warszawa 0-7 837
Derwiszynska Klara Lomianki 0-7 851
Dowbor Janina Warszawa 0-7 876
Folga Weronika Warszawa 0-7 826
Folga Zoja Warszawa 0-7 827
Głasek Zuzanna Warszawa 0-7 823
Gościcki Krzysztof Ustanów 0-7 882
Gwiazdowski Krzysztof Zalesie Górne 0-7 894
Gwiazdowski Szymon Zalesie Górne 0-7 895
Hayder Pola Warszawa 0-7 906
Ignatowicz Antoni Mielec 0-7 -
Jedziniak Faustyna Warszawa 0-7 -
Jedziniak Mateusz Warszawa 0-7 -
Karwowska Ola Warszawa 0-7 892
Karwowski Tomek Warszawa 0-7 893
Kłys Aleksander Stara Iwiczna 0-7 885
Kobylinski Franciszek Warszawa 0-7 890
Kołacz Hania Czosnów 0-7 897
Kopij Piotr Piaseczno 0-7 832
Kuptel Adam Warszawa 0-7 841
Kuptel Justyna Warszawa 0-7 840
Kuras Martyna Warszawa 0-7 887
Kwiatkowski Jan Warszawa 0-7 873
Maćkowska Inka Warszawa 0-7 903
Majewski Tomasz Warszawa 0-7 857
Myka Tomasz Warszawa 0-7 860
Natkaniec Kacper Wrocław 0-7 845
Niedzielski Tomasz Józefosław 0-7 824
Nowak Jagoda Warszawa 0-7 835
Nowak Mikołaj Warszawa 0-7 836
Nurkiewicz Anna Piaseczno 0-7 829
Ośka Błażej Piaseczno 0-7 909
Paciuszkiewicz Adrian Warszawa 0-7 858
Pielak Zygmunt Celestynów 0-7 900
Pochylski Kajetan Luboń 0-7 -
Podoba Zuzia Warszawa 0-7 881
Poziomecki Szymon Piaseczno 0-7 825
Prokopiak Franciszek Pruszków 0-7 899
Robel Alan Warszawa 0-7 868
Robel Jan Warszawa 0-7 867
Robel Mia Warszawa 0-7 866
Robiński Jan Warszawa 0-7 863
Robiński Leon Warszawa 0-7 -
Rozeslanska Ola Lomianki 0-7 852
Rutkowski Sebastian Uwieliny 0-7 896
Samul Jan Warszawa 0-7 844
Samul Oliwia Warszawa 0-7 843
Siezieniewski Aleksander Warszawa 0-7 861
Siezieniewski Konstanty Warszawa 0-7 872
Siudak Małgorzata Piaseczno 0-7 842
Siwirski Filip Warszawa 0-7 870
Skomorucha Mateusz Warszawa 0-7 859
Sopniewska Maja Olkusz 0-7 889
Startek Alicja Legionowo 0-7 828
Stencel Marcelina Warszawa 0-7 821
Stypka Aleksander Lesznowola 0-7 847
Stypka Antoni Lesznowola 0-7 848
Syguła Aleksander Warszawa 0-7 833
Syguła Alicja Warszawa 0-7 838
Syguła Ewa Warszawa 0-7 839
Syguła Kacper Warszawa 0-7 834
Szerling Lena Józefosław 0-7 904
Szołowska Zofia Szewce 0-7 874
Szołowski Franek Szewce 0-7 875
Szuder Jasiu Hornówek 0-7 880
Śmiałek-Parczewski Kuba Warszawa 0-7 850
Usakowski Mikolaj Jeżów Sudecki 0-7 856
Wenda Piotr Warszawa 0-7 854
Wilczura Kasia Warszawa 0-7 862
Wilijewicz Kajetan Łódź 0-7 905
Wojdyło Franciszek Laski 0-7 907
Woźniak Dobromiła Warszawa 0-7 864
Zduńczyk Helena Piaseczno 0-7 888
Zielińska Kaja Warszawa 0-7 886
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon