VII Elbląski Bieg Uliczny Piekarczyka 2015 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Adamkowski Rafał Elbląg 16-19 427
Angielczyk Adam Elbląg 20-29 316
Apanowicz Marta Elbląg 30-39 230
Apanowicz Radosław Elbląg 30-39 228
Bachurski Dominik Elbląg 30-39 323
Bala Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 405
Balcer Marcin Braniewo 30-39 388
Banaś Sebastian Elbląg 30-39 192
Banka Arkadiusz Elblag 30-39 167
Baranowski Olaf Elbląg 30-39 101
Bartnicki Wojciech Elbląg 40-49 488
Bartnikowski Stanisław Elbląg 50-59 222
Barwik-Turoń Alenksandra Straszyn 30-39 354
Bauszewski Mariusz Elbląg 20-29 479
Bączek-Motała Barbara Rumia 40-49 -
Behrendt Paweł Toruń 20-29 -
Berent Paweł Elbląg 30-39 100
Bianga Michał Elbląg 20-29 364
Bielawski Maciej Elbląg 30-39 321
Bieliński Sebastian Elbląg 20-29 155
Bielski Adam Elbląg 50-59 385
Biernat Arkadiusz Olsztyn 40-49 304
Biskupski Tomasz Suków 20-29 463
Bloch Michalina Elbląg 40-49 30
Błaszczyk-Parka Anna Elbląg 20-29 39
Bogdański Krzysztof Braniewo 40-49 380
Bogut Dariusz Elbląg 20-29 337
Bohatyrewicz Małgorzata Elbląg 30-39 342
Bojarczyk Barbara Elbląg 50-59 65
Bojarczyk Paula Elbląg 20-29 64
Bojarczyk Sandra Elbląg 20-29 67
Boleska-Romanek Marta Gdynia 30-39 415
Boris Aneta Elblag 30-39 97
Borkowski Marek Elbląg 30-39 298
Boss Marta Elbląg 30-39 478
Brom Vincent GDYNIA 30-39 149
Brzezińska Marta Tczew 30-39 285
Brzozowski Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 145
Brzozowski Paweł Malbork 30-39 430
Brzuszczyński Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 150
Brzyski Janusz Elbląg 60-… 159
Bucewka Magda Sztum 30-39 416
Bujak Justyna Gdynia 30-39 176
Bukowska Katarzyna Elbląg 20-29 105
Charewicz Jakub Elbląg 20-29 235
Charrier Michelle Francja 50-59 536
Chęsy Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 187
Chlebowski Jan Rumia 30-39 351
Chlebowski Jerzy Warszawa 50-59 461
Chlewiński Michał Elbląg 30-39 96
Chrustowski Wiesław Elbląg 60-… 177
Cichowski Janusz Elbląg 30-39 79
Ciszewska Edyta Gronowo Elbląskie 20-29 -
Ciurkot Anna Elbląg 50-59 73
Cybruch Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 207
Cyga Adam Elblag 40-49 205
Czaczkowski Bartlomiej Elbląg 20-29 211
Czarnecka Joanna Elbląg 30-39 409
Czerniak Robert Mosty 20-29 468
Czernis Michał Elbląg 20-29 288
Czernis Sławek Elbląg 30-39 289
Czerwiński Janusz Sztutowo 50-59 144
Czyplis Łukasz Braniewo 20-29 -
Daroszewski Marcin Elbląg 20-29 178
Demczuk Andrzej Elbląg 30-39 35
Depko Aneta Elbląg 20-29 135
Deputat Joanna Elbląg 30-39 34
Derdowski Marek Elbląg 30-39 454
Dębkowski Marcin Elbląg 40-49 229
Dębowski Marcin Olsztyn 30-39 363
Dłużniewski Artur Gdańsk 40-49 276
Dobrołowicz Adrianna Elbląg 16-19 66
Dobrowolska Joanna Lebork 30-39 448
Dobrowolski Piotr Elbląg 50-59 489
Domalewski Waldek Elbląg 30-39 -
Dombrzalski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 152
Dordzik Małgorzata Elbląg 50-59 98
Dorociak Mirosław Elbląg 40-49 213
Dorożko Jerzy Elbląg 40-49 41
Dorsz Beata Gdynia 40-49 168
Drawc Mieczysław Gdańsk 50-59 407
Dreger Michał Elbląg 40-49 182
Dudziak Michał Warszawa 40-49 263
Dul Piotr Elbląg 40-49 198
Durkiewicz Aleksander Braniewo 40-49 266
Dworakowska Natalia Elbląg 16-19 120
Dyas Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 264
Dybała Grzegorz Elbląg 40-49 268
Dziamarski Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 -
Dzięcioł Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 311
Elminowski Wojciech Elbląg 50-59 486
Fediów Agata Gdynia 30-39 185
Fieducik Jaruś Elbląg 40-49 87
Figat Mirosław Bartoszyce 50-59 -
Fil Mariusz Elbląg 40-49 139
Filipiak Beata Elbląg 40-49 143
Filipiuk Karol Elbląg 30-39 6
Filipowicz Edyta Elbląg 30-39 327
Florkiewicz Marcin Elbląg 40-49 -
Gadowski Marcin Elbląg 30-39 8
Gagjew Mateusz Elbląg 30-39 23
Gaj Monika Elbląg 20-29 -
Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 406
Garbala Marek Elbląg 50-59 330
Gastoł Dorota Elbląg 30-39 53
Gastoł Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 54
Gawroński Henryk Elbląg 50-59 400
Gdaniec Sławomir Tczew 40-49 395
Giedrojc Arkadiusz Elbląg 40-49 72
Giedziun Kamil Elbląg 30-39 -
Glaeske Artur Elbląg 30-39 -
Glaesmann Artur Elbląg 30-39 40
Glaubert Justyna Elbląg 30-39 340
Gleb Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 460
Gładki Zdzisław Elbląg 60-… 216
Głowacki Paweł Elbląg 40-49 531
Godlewski Marcin Elbląg 40-49 157
Gojlik Stanisław Elbląg 50-59 436
Golis Tomasz Braniewo 30-39 417
Gomułka Rafał Elbląg 30-39 227
Gorobec Andrzej Elblag 50-59 212
Grabkowski Andrzej Iława 60-… 372
Grabkowski Zdzisław Elbląg 40-49 328
Grabowska Marta Elblag 30-39 190
Grabowski Remigiusz Elbląg 40-49 126
Gradzinski Wojciech Elbląg 40-49 28
Grajek Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 485
Greczycho Adrian Elbląg 20-29 208
Greczycho Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 209
Grochowski Jarosław Elbląg 30-39 231
Grochowski Karol Elbląg 30-39 466
Grocki Artur Elbląg 40-49 51
Grosman Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 63
Gruchalski Rafał Elbląg 30-39 2
Grudzień Łukasz Elbląg 20-29 113
Grunwald Piotr Elbląg 30-39 -
Grunwald Zbigniew Barchnowy 40-49 379
Gryszko Daniel Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 106
Grzesiuk Dawid Elbląg 20-29 -
Grzeszczak Agnieszka Elbląg 16-19 472
Gurwa Krystian Elbląg 30-39 495
Gutfrański Paweł Elbląg 30-39 148
Guzowski Grzegorz Elbląg 40-49 108
Hajducki Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 308
Hajducki Jarosław Elbląg 30-39 50
Hajduk Michal Kleszczewo Koscierskie 30-39 -
Hapke Tomasz Gardeja 30-39 277
Harłukowicz Izabela Braniewo 20-29 449
Hejmej Angelika Elbląg 30-39 253
Hejmej Sebastian Elbląg 30-39 254
Hillar Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 469
Hoffmann Natalia Dzierzgoń 16-19 422
Hornik Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 259
Hull Arkadiusz Elbląg 20-29 47
Hull Joanna Elbląg 20-29 32
Ignatowicz Dariusz Elbląg 40-49 497
Iwanowski Piotr Elbląg 40-49 265
Jabłonowski Wojciech Elbląg 40-49 129
Jackiewicz Monika Lubawa 20-29 490
Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi Gdańsk 40-49 -
Jakubowska Anna Pasłęk 40-49 325
Janiak Adam Gorzów Wlkp. 60-… 272
Janik Dorota Elbląg 30-39 437
Janik Roman Kwidzyn 60-… 274
Jankowski Andrzej Elbląg 20-29 103
Jankun Magdalena Elbląg 40-49 312
Janus Mirosław Elbląg 40-49 399
Jarocki Jacek Braniewo 30-39 386
Jarosz Artur Brzeszcze 40-49 471
Jastrzebska Małgorzata Elbląg 40-49 287
Jaszczerski Paweł Grudziądz 20-29 347
Jaszczerski Piotr Grudziądz 50-59 348
Jaśtal Piotr Domaszowice 20-29 505
Jaworska Małgorzata Elbląg 30-39 56
Jaworski Jakub Elbląg 30-39 147
Jaworski Piotr Elbląg 40-49 122
Jaworski Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 55
Jereczek Mateusz Gronowo Górne 20-29 197
Jędras Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 110
Jóźwiak Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 121
Jóźwik Robert Kwidzyn 20-29 341
Jurewicz Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 36
Kachel Damian Elbląg 20-29 134
Kaczan Izabela Elblag 30-39 184
Kaczanowska Katarzyna Nowy Dwór Gdański 20-29 335
Kaczmarek Aneta Bytów 30-39 294
Kalinowski Piotr Błotnica 20-29 280
Kalita Kamila Inowrocław 20-29 367
Kalita Mirosław Elbląg 50-59 136
Kalita Sławomir Inowrocław 30-39 366
Kamińska Joanna Pasłęk 40-49 424
Kamińska Paula Elbląg 20-29 458
Karnatsevich Haina Belarus 40-49 481
Karolkiewicz Sebastian Elbląg 16-19 493
Kasprzyk Dariusz Elbląg 40-49 94
Kazimierowski Kamil Elbląg 20-29 220
Kępiński Maciej Elbląg 30-39 164
Kinal Jakub Gdańsk 30-39 491
Kisielewska Teresa Elbląg 40-49 13
Klaybor Dawid Drzycim 20-29 -
Kleczkowski Szymon Elbląg 16-19 336
Kliczewska Katarzyna Elbląg 40-49 387
Klimek Piotr Elbląg 16-19 324
Klimowska Anetta Elbląg 30-39 487
Klimowski Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 196
Kliński Karol Elbląg 30-39 9
Klonowska Justyna Pasłęk 20-29 69
Klonowski Aleksander Elbląg 30-39 70
Kluge Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 151
Kluge-Rocka Karolina Elbląg 30-39 345
Kłos Bogusław Łukta 40-49 414
Kłosiewicz Wojciech Elbląg 40-49 158
Kłosowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 258
Kmita Sylwia Elblag 40-49 296
Kobyra Janusz Elbląg 40-49 146
Koch Marcin Elbląg 30-39 74
Kochanowski Mariusz Elbląg 20-29 284
Komorowski Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 29
Komuda Dariusz Elbląg 40-49 175
Konarski Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 432
Konat Grzegorz Mikoszewo 30-39 278
Konefał Rafał Elbląg 30-39 24
Konieczny Wojciech Wrocław 30-39 68
Kopyciński Piotr Jegłownik 30-39 -
Korsak Łukasz Elbląg 20-29 206
Korzeniowska Aleksandra Elbląg 30-39 15
Korzeniowski Dawid Elbląg 30-39 210
Korzeniowski Przemek Gdynia 20-29 -
Kosacka Emilia Olsztyn 30-39 442
Kostrzewa Jarosław Barczewo 40-49 -
Kościn Rafał Elbląg 40-49 173
Kowal Czarek Gdynia 30-39 -
Kowalczyk Marcin Kwietnik 30-39 214
Kowalski Jacek Elbląg 40-49 119
Kowalski Jerzy Elbląg 40-49 426
Kowalski Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 -
Kowalski Paweł Elbląg 40-49 165
Kozak Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 474
KOZAK MAŁGORZATA Elbląg 40-49 475
Kozłowski Jan Elbląg 50-59 494
Krajewski Lukasz Elblag 20-29 -
Krakowski Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 85
Krasowski Janusz Elbląg 40-49 484
Kraśnieński Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 346
Kraśniewski Krzysztof Braniewo 50-59 319
Krause Adam Elbląg 30-39 530
Krautsova Volha Belarus 30-39 482
Krawczuk Andrzej Gdańsk 50-59 467
Krawczyk Dominika Elbląg 30-39 238
Kroczyk Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 88
Król Jarosław Elbląg, Gronowo Górne 40-49 251
Kruhlenia Aliaksandr Minsk 30-39 389
Krygier Jarosław Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 153
Kryszyłowicz Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 282
Krzeszewski Grzegorz Elbląg 40-49 112
Kuciński Łukasz Elbląg 20-29 123
Kuciński Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 255
Kugler Marek Elbląg 30-39 -
Kujatt Wojciech Gdynia 30-39 160
Kukuć-Kwapiszewska Anna Elbląg 30-39 4
Kulesza Maciej Elbląg 40-49 302
Kun Robert Elbląg 40-49 102
Kurczewski Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 154
Kurowski Cezary Elbląg 30-39 443
Kutra Sebastian Elbląg 30-39 93
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 82
Kwiatkowska Edyta Elblag 40-49 256
Kwiatkowska Iwona Elbląg 50-59 -
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Elbląg 50-59 -
Kwiatkowski Michał Elbląg 30-39 -
Kwiatkowski Michał Elbląg 30-39 396
Kwiatkowski Piotr Elbląg 40-49 200
Kwiatkowski Przemysław Elblag 16-19 201
Kwiatkowski Sebastian Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-39 -
Kwidziński Bartosz Elbląg 20-29 382
Ladzinski Marek Gdańsk 40-49 -
Laks Sebastian Elbląg 40-49 42
Lassalle Joel France 50-59 545
Lenartowicz Marek Elbląg 30-39 183
Lewandowska Iwona Elbląg 40-49 420
Lewandowski Bartosz Elbląg 20-29 309
Lewandowski Daniel Elbląga 40-49 419
Lewandowski Kajetan Gdynia 30-39 373
Lewandowski Marcin Włocławek 40-49 -
Lewandowski Paweł Włocławek 30-39 -
Lewczuk Bartosz Elbląg 20-29 305
Liber Paweł Elbląg 40-49 -
Lichuszewski Zbigniew Jelonki 50-59 295
Liczbik Magdalena Grudziądz 40-49 343
Lipiak Arkadiusz Elbląg 20-29 131
Lipiak Sandra Elbląg 20-29 130
Liskowicz Joanna Elbląg 20-29 -
Lompert Andrzej Elbląg 30-39 322
Lubański Tomasz Gronowo Górne 40-49 318
Luberecki Edward Elbląg 50-59 -
Łaba Jerzy Emil Elbląg 40-49 124
Łapiński Michał Kurzętnik 30-39 349
Łaskowski Sławomir Elbląg 40-49 117
Łukiewicz Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 236
Łukojko Monika Elbląg 20-29 181
Łukowska Monika Pasłęk 20-29 310
Machała Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 477
Machnij Mateusz Elbląg 20-29 332
Majchrowski Maciej Gdańsk 20-29 239
Majewska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 19
Makowczyńska Małgorzata Elbląg 40-49 237
Maksymowicz Anna Elbląg 30-39 286
Maksymowicz Marcin Elbląg 30-39 225
Maliszewska Marianna Elbląg 50-59 -
Maliszewska Marianna Elbląg 50-59 470
Maliszewski Marek Elbląg 50-59 -
Markiewicz Paweł Elbląg 30-39 89
Mateusiak Arkadiusz Elbląg 30-39 17
Mateusiak Małgorzata Elbląg 30-39 16
Matkiewicz Piotr Elbląg 20-29 46
Matuszak Jacek Elbląg 20-29 252
Mazerski Bartosz Sztum 30-39 499
Mazur Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 292
Michalski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-49 402
Michałowski Radosław Elbląg 40-49 283
Michel Etienne Compiegne 60-… 541
Miecznikowska Anna Elbląg 40-49 435
Mierzejewski Michał Elbląg 20-29 -
Mieszanek Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 33
Mikowski Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 307
Mikula Kamil Elbląg 20-29 21
Mikula Kinga Elbląg 20-29 20
Mikulski Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 444
Milewski Jakub Elbląg 30-39 204
Mirzałek Piotr Elbląg 30-39 26
Moneta Magdalena Elbląg 30-39 273
Murawski Krzysztof Gniewkowo 30-39 193
Nagel Anna Bojano 30-39 293
Nawrocki Marek Elbląg 40-49 215
Niburski Rafał Elbląg 20-29 180
Nitkiewicz Marek Elbląg 30-39 107
Noella Thiefine France 50-59 547
Nowakowski Andrzej Prabuty 40-49 -
Obara Karolina Nowotna 4/5 20-29 -
Olszewski Roman Elbląg 40-49 362
Olszewski Zbigniew Lidzbark Warmiński 40-49 383
Opałka Kinga Elbląg 20-29 421
Orzeł Dariusz Elbląg 50-59 217
Orzoł Katarzyna Elbląg 40-49 83
Osmański Bartłomiej Elblag 20-29 -
Ossowski Jakub Elbląg 20-29 397
Ossowski Maciej Elbląg 30-39 -
Ożibko Mirosław Elbląg 50-59 344
Pajewski Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 132
Paliwoda Andrzej Elbląg 30-39 329
Paluszek-Ufnalewska Eugenia Elbląg 40-49 281
Pałat Paweł Elbląg 20-29 398
Paśnikowski Wojciech Piecki 30-39 361
Pawlak Żaneta Konin 20-29 169
Pawlyta Weronika Elbląg 20-29 433
Pawłowski Bartosz Reda 20-29 172
Pawłowski Kamil Elbląg 20-29 500
Peek Wojciech Elbląg 30-39 78
Pergoł Marek Borkowo Łostowickie 40-49 314
Peters Paweł Elbląg 20-29 391
Pękala Emil Elbląg 30-39 438
Pieńkowski Radosław Elbląg 20-29 109
Pietrucha Grażyna Młynary 40-49 48
Pietruszyński Janusz Elbląg 40-49 465
Pietrzak Aleksandra Elbląg 40-49 464
Pietrzak Zbigniew Elbląg 40-49 43
Pilecki Kazimierz Elbląg 60-… 104
Pilipczuk Mariusz Elbląg 20-29 390
Pilipczuk Mariusz Elbląg 60-… -
Pilipczuk Michał Elbląg 60-… 257
Piórkowski Marcin Elbląg 30-39 410
Pleszewicz-Hoffmann Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 142
Plutowski Marcin Tczewskie Łąki 30-39 428
Pniewska Iwona Elblag 40-49 262
Podbielska Karolina Braniewo 16-19 450
Podgórski Adam Gdynia 30-39 291
Podlecki Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 -
Pogorzelski Daniel Elbląg 20-29 303
Pogorzelski Darek Elbląg 40-49 279
Polikowski Patryk Sopot 30-39 434
Ponieważ Marcin Elbląg 30-39 202
Popławski-Niewiadomski Wiesław Warszawa 40-49 -
Porowski Mirosław Elbląg 40-49 224
Powideł Marcin Lidzbark Warmiński 30-39 -
Poździech Mariusz Elblag 40-49 447
Prokop Anna Elbląg 40-49 12
Prokop Mariusz Elbląg 40-49 11
Przeor-Mirzałek Aleksandra Elbląg 30-39 25
Przybysz Jarosław Pomorska Wieś 50-59 275
Psiuk Andrzej Rybno 50-59 171
Puch Robert Elbląg 40-49 446
Puchalski Jan Gdańsk 30-39 140
Pytkowski Roman Elbląg 40-49 10
Raboj Andrzej Pasłęk 30-39 -
Radecki Tomasz Warszawa (ur. w Elblągu) 40-49 166
Raulin Rafał Elbląg 30-39 219
Raulin Tomasz Elbląg 20-29 233
Rehmus-Forc Anna Elbląg 40-49 221
Reks Bernard Prabuty 50-59 338
Renkel Robert Elbląg 30-39 452
Rękawik Szymon Elbląg 16-19 156
Rogowicz Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 31
Rogowska Anna Elbląg 20-29 138
Rojek Jarosław Tczew 30-39 401
Rokicki Jacek Lidzbark Warminski 30-39 439
Rokicki Leszek Elbląg 40-49 317
Rokita Jan Elbląg 16-19 441
Rokita Robert Elbląg 40-49 261
Romanowska Marta Pasłęk 20-29 431
Różalski Piotr Elbląg 30-39 61
Rutkowski Piotr Elbląg 30-39 76
Rybak Alicja Elbląg 20-29 290
Rybska Izabela Elbląg 30-39 162
Rydecki Karol Elbląg 50-59 365
Rymarczyk Tomasz Elbląg 20-29 86
Rymarczyk Tomasz Elbląg 20-29 232
Salonek Marcel Elbląg 16-19 352
Sambor Marta Elbląg 30-39 203
Sanecki Przemysław Pasłęk 20-29 3
Sar Zbigniew Elbląg 40-49 199
Sarnowska Karolina Elbląg 20-29 71
Sekulski Krystian Gdańsk 30-39 320
Sekuła Piotr Elbląg 20-29 356
Serocki Adam Elbląg 40-49 60
Sękowski Sławomir Elbląg 20-29 114
Siemaszko Adam Elbląg 40-49 58
Siporski Wojciech Elbląg 30-39 260
Siwczak Marcin Elbląg 40-49 125
Siwilewicz Józef Elbląg 20-29 189
Skowroński Krystian Elbląg 30-39 267
Skrzypski Patrycjusz Sztum 30-39 223
Skrzypski Stanisław Gdańsk 60-… 326
Skurka Sławomir Elbląg 40-49 503
Sobieski Krzysztof Elbląg 20-29 331
Sokołowski Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 408
Stadnik Tomasz Toruń 20-29 315
Stanicka Emilia Elbląg 20-29 141
Stasiak Patrycja Pasłęk 30-39 370
Stasilowicz Anna Gdańsk 20-29 170
Statkiewicz Elżbieta Elbląg 50-59 501
Stawiarz Paweł Elbląg 30-39 333
Stefański Andrzej Elbląg 50-59 92
Steiner Sylwester Elbląg 20-29 -
Stemporzecki Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 532
Stępkowski Andrzej Elbląg 40-49 128
Stępkowski Marek Elbląg 50-59 127
Strojnowski Sławomir Gdańsk 50-59 163
Stromski Sławomir Elbląg 40-49 369
Strumiński Waldemar Elbląg 60-… 115
Subocz Maciej Elbląg 20-29 118
Suchowiecka Anna Warszawa 30-39 306
Sukow Jerzy Elbląg 40-49 37
Sula Paweł Elbląg 20-29 425
Swierczynski Robert Elbląg 30-39 374
Szczepankiewicz Mateusz Elbląg 20-29 240
Szczerbuk Rafał Gdańsk 30-39 301
Szczybelski Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 75
Szelski Krystian Elbląg 30-39 5
Szkudlarek Zbigniew Słupsk 60-… 412
Szlegier Dariusz Gdynia 30-39 377
Sznaza Agata Elbląg 20-29 84
Sznaza Tadeusz Elbląg 50-59 502
Szołowska Marta Kraków 30-39 504
Sztajnke Monika Młynary 40-49 300
Sztuka Ewelina Jegłownik 30-39 271
Szumski Bartosz Szczecinek 30-39 -
Szymko Marcin Elbląg 30-39 45
Ścięgosz Piotr Pasłęk 16-19 -
Śledzińska Anna Elbląg 30-39 188
Świetlik Tomasz Koszalin 50-59 299
Święcicki Mirosław Elbląg 40-49 161
Świtała Marcin Frombork 30-39 445
Świtała Roman Kwidzyn 50-59 179
Tajchman Dorota Tczew 40-49 226
Tałuć Mateusz Elbląg 20-29 133
Tarka Angelika Elbląg 20-29 473
Tarka Zbigniew Elblag 50-59 218
Tobiańska Hanna Tczew 40-49 375
Tobiański Tomasz Tczew 40-49 376
Tokarski Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-59 339
Tołwińska Agnieszka Gronowo Górne 40-49 95
Tołwiński Bogusław Elbląg 40-49 381
Tomaszewicz Marcin Elbląg 20-29 111
Tomaszewicz Piotr Elbląg 40-49 49
Tomaszewski Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 453
Tomaszewski Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 455
Tomczak Adam Elbląg 40-49 174
Trocki Grzegorz Poznań 30-39 496
Trudnowski Marcin Elbląg 40-49 357
Tsetserukou Ihar Belarus 30-39 483
Turoń Michał Kwidzyn 30-39 353
Tuwalska Elżbieta Gdańsk 30-39 411
Tuwalska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 413
Ulanowski Jacek Elbląg 30-39 14
Ulikowski Tomasz Pasłek 30-39 384
Urbanowicz Dorota Elbląg 30-39 18
Utrata Natalia Elbląg 20-29 359
van Ieperen Arco Elbląg 40-49 52
Verkhavodkin Henadz Grodno 30-39 480
Walczyński Andrzej Elbląg 40-49 81
Walencik Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 77
Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda 40-49 368
Waś Marcin Poznań 30-39 456
Watkowska Blanka Elbląg 20-29 492
Wąsicki Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 27
Wąsik Małgorzata Malbork 20-29 -
Wechterowicz Anna Elbląg 30-39 90
Wechterowicz Piotr Elblag 30-39 91
Wewersowicz Paweł Elbląg 30-39 57
Weyna Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 506
Węgrowicz Wojtek Gdynia 30-39 371
Wiczyński Krzysztof Pasłęk 50-59 423
Wiedmann Kamila Elbląg 30-39 7
Wiernicka Paulina Kwidzyn 20-29 451
Wierzbicki Maciej Węgorzewo 30-39 -
Wilgatek Maria Elbląg 30-39 62
Wilk Bogdan Elbląg 50-59 393
Wilk Paweł Włocławek 20-29 -
Wilkanowski Jan Stegna 40-49 137
Wira Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 -
Wiśniewski Damian Elbląg 20-29 360
Wiśniewski Michał Elbląg 30-39 80
Witek Konrad Gdańsk 20-29 429
Witkowska Adrianna Elbląg 20-29 404
Wlizło Paweł Elbląg 20-29 234
Włoszczyński Maciej Elbląg 20-29 44
Wochna Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 116
Wocial Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 440
Wojciechowski Mateusz Elbląg 16-19 358
Wojciechowski Robert Elbląg 40-49 355
Wojtowicz Marcin Gdynia 30-39 418
Wojtyna Miłosz Gdańsk 20-29 186
Woźnikowska Magdalena Elbląg 30-39 269
Wróbel Paweł Elbląg 30-39 191
Wróblewski Michał Elbląg 40-49 313
Wrzosek Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 1
Wytrykowski Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 22
Zaleski Bartłomiej Elbląg 30-39 462
Zaleski Maciej Elbląg 40-49 334
Zamorski Adam Elbląg 40-49 -
Zapolska Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 99
Zarębski Sławomir Elbląg 50-59 378
Zawicka Angelina Elbląg 30-39 38
Zawodniak Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 476
Zdun Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 297
Zelonka Arkadiusz Elbląg 30-39 498
Zgierska Roksana Gdańsk 20-29 270
Ziemińska Magdalena Elbląg 30-39 392
Zioło Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 394
Znarowska Bożena Elbląg 50-59 59
Zwierzchowski Andrzej Braniewo 30-39 403
Zych Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 194
Żak Grzegorz Elbląg 20-29 459
Żyła Przemysław Elbląg 20-29 195
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon