AmberExpo Półmaraton Gdańsk 2015 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Półmaraton 21,0975 km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abraham Mirosław Lębork 30-34 1903
Abramova Maria St Petersburg 25-29 2694
Abramowski Marek Gdynia 35-39 2580
Abulian Anastasia St Petersburg 25-29 1511
Adamczak Krzysztof Gdynia 55-59 3068
Adamczak Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 3066
Adamczak Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1068
Adamczyk Dominik Sopot 30-34 2190
Adamczyk Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 602
Adamczyk Slawomir Rumia 40-44 2742
Adamek Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 2231
Adamek Martyna Gdańsk 25-29 3159
Adamiak Kasia Elbląg 25-29 2454
Adamik Wiktor Gdańsk 45-49 3021
Adamowicz Agnieszka Sopot 40-44 2370
Adamowicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 2720
Adamowicz Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1579
Adamus Błażej Zbychowo 35-39 958
Adamusiak Sławomir Iława 35-39 3688
Adasiak Remigiusz Gdańsk 45-49 2359
Afonina Tatiana Kaliningrad 25-29 1233
Agnieszka Błaszczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-44 803
Alama Adam Gdańsk 35-39 1416
Albecka Katarzyna Wejherowo 30-34 950
Albecki Tomasz Wejherowo 30-34 35
Albecki Witold Wejherowo 40-44 2256
Albiniak Przemysław Wejherowo 35-39 1533
Aleksiejuk Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 994
Ambroziak Adam Kowale 35-39 855
Ambroziak-Szęda Beata Olsztyn 40-44 1559
Anaczkowska Kamila Malbork 25-29 2274
Anaczkowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 3285
Andrasik Mariola Gdańsk 25-29 1776
Andrusz Kamil Gdynia 35-39 1065
Andruszkiewicz Bartłomiej Aaheim 30-34 857
Andryskowski Marek Lębork 50-54 2581
Andryszak Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 3341
Andrzejewski Przemysław Gdańsk 25-29 1165
Angielczyk Adam Elbląg 25-29 3536
Anioł Krzysztof Leszczyny 25-29 3492
Anolik Piotr Gdynia 45-49 1199
Antkowiak Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1459
Antochów Robert Gdańsk 25-29 564
Antoniak Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 624
Antoniewski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 1524
Antonowicz Wojciech Szczecin 50-54 3482
Apanowicz Marta Elbląg 30-34 1829
Apanowicz Radosław Elbląg 35-39 3445
Araucz Adrian Gdańsk 35-39 3809
Archacka Kasia Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2001
Arciemiuk Mariusz Gdansk 40-44 1608
Arciszewski Robert Gdańsk 35-39 2564
Arendt Michał Gdynia 30-34 2484
Arendt Tomasz Kiełpino 25-29 3245
Arent Alan Gdańsk 30-34 1805
Arent Jarosław Gdańsk 60-64 2895
Arent Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1806
Argalski Grzegorz Gdynia 45-49 2064
Atraszkiewicz Magda Gdańsk 40-44 2664
Augustyn Rozalia Gdańsk 18-24 639
Augustyniak Mirosława Gdynia 35-39 1808
Augustyniak Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1035
Augustyniak Wiktor Włocławek 18-24 3870
Babiarz Tomasz Straszyn 25-29 2620
Babicka Katarzyna Gdynia 25-29 674
Babiński Łukasz Pelplin 30-34 3591
Bach Damian Gdańsk 40-44 3719
Bach Maciej Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 3174
Bachar Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1841
Bach-Dąbrowska Irena Gdańsk 35-39 3660
Bachórz Agata Gdańsk 35-39 2819
Badowski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 848
Badtke Damian Gdynia 25-29 2382
Badtke Marcin Gdynia 40-44 2282
Badziong Mateusz Gdańsk 18-24 2686
Bagińska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1440
Bagiński Daniel Gdańsk 18-24 1344
Bagiński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3161
Bajron Monika Stegna 25-29 3058
Bakunowicz Jarosław Małdyty 45-49 2771
Bala Mariusz Elbląg 35-39 2463
Balcerzak Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2473
Bałamącek Tomasz Rurzyca 40-44 355
Bałanda Jakub Sopot 30-34 -
Bałut Michał Sopot 25-29 1491
Banacki Sławomir Warszawa 40-44 2647
Banas Leszek Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1675
Banaszak Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3565
Banaś Sebastian Elbląg 35-39 1386
Bandurski Jacek Sopot 80-… 3151
Bańczerowski Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 3130
Bańda Małgorzata Piła 18-24 348
Bańkowska Karolina Gdańsk 18-24 1845
Bańkowski Piotr Kwidzyn 35-39 1219
Baranowska Kornelia Gdańsk 40-44 2108
Baranowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2109
Baranowski Marek Kosakowo 45-49 210
Baranowski Robert Gdynia 30-34 1477
Barański Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 2886
Barbarski Dariusz Marzęcice 45-49 1044
Barbour Daniel James Lincoln 30-34 1639
Barbużyński Bogusław Gdańsk 45-49 3563
Barcz Ludwik Darzlubie 50-54 3228
Barcz Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 2873
Barkowska Emilia Malbork 30-34 2987
Barski Bartłomiej Borkowo 25-29 1366
Barsow Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 797
Bartelik Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 3475
Bartkowiak Marek Gdynia 35-39 3229
Bartkowiak Szymon Dąbrówka 30-34 2706
Bartkowski Daniel Maków Mazowiecki 18-24 1415
Bartkowski Marek Warszawa 40-44 3024
Bartkowski Zbigniew Działdowo 50-54 3716
Bartosiak Karolina Słupsk 35-39 237
Bartosiak Paweł Słupsk 40-44 236
Bartosiewicz Daria Warszawa 25-29 2623
Bartoszewicz Adam Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1379
Bartoszewicz Małgorzata Suwałki 30-34 977
Baryżewski Piotr Sopot 35-39 3649
Basarab Tomasz Malbork 35-39 2242
Batorski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 3032
Bąk Natalia Brzeziny 25-29 2472
Bąk Paweł Sępopol 35-39 3411
Bąk Przemysław Lębork 30-34 2941
Bąk Seweryn Gdańsk 25-29 1754
Bąkiewicz Błażej Gdańsk 30-34 1637
Bąkowski Marek Gdańsk 35-39 2439
Bąkowski Zbigniew Gdańsk 60-64 1918
Becker Joanna Gdańsk 50-54 3209
Becker Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 3208
Beczek Aleksandra Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 35-39 2156
Beczek Dariusz Rumia 50-54 2234
Bednarek Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 2063
Bednarek Krzysztof Gdańsk 60-64 2178
Bednarska Klaudia Gdańsk 30-34 1779
Bednarski Marcin Gdańsk 50-54 226
Beger Dagmara Gdańsk 40-44 87
Bejm Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 1382
Bejnarowicz Joanna Kętrzyn 30-34 378
Bejrowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 676
Belashev Roman Riga 25-29 1497
Belska Jekaterina Riga 25-29 1498
Benítez Melgar Javier Gdynia 25-29 2576
Benkowska Marta Gdansk 18-24 3858
Beresneva Olga Kaliningrad 30-34 1504
Beringer Grzegorz Gdańsk 18-24 2362
Bernardyn Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 540
Bernat Krzysztof Bielsko-Biała 40-44 1278
Bernat Magdalena Miłki 18-24 2535
Beta Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 1781
Bębacz Dominika Poznań 25-29 3438
Białaszewski Piotr Gdynia 30-34 2570
Białkowski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 1633
Biały Paweł Gdynia 30-34 2529
Bianga Agniesyka Bożepole Wielkie 18-24 3407
Biankowski Piotr Rumia 40-44 2487
Biedroń Monika Rumia 30-34 3055
Biedunkiewicz Piotr Braniewo 45-49 3320
Biegała Marek Gdańsk 30-34 2684
Bielański Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 3854
Bielas Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 3856
Bielawski Leszek Gdańsk 30-34 3296
Bieliński Piotr Kartuzy 35-39 1689
Biełous Arek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Bienias Jacek Poddębice 40-44 3770
Bieniasz Stefania Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2506
Bieniecki Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1458
Bieniek Agata Poznań 30-34 2571
Bieniek Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 2378
Bierawska Agnieszka Sopot 35-39 2636
Biernat Arkadiusz Olsztyn 40-44 2906
Biernat Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 2597
Biesiada Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 2550
Bil Paweł Chwaszczyno 35-39 2937
Bilińska Katarzyna Banino 35-39 1958
Bilski Piotr Warszawa 40-44 2270
Biłda Agata Gdańsk 25-29 1361
Binek Marcin Gdynia 45-49 2610
Bisewski Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 1821
Biskup Łukasz Zaniemyśl 35-39 2253
Biskup Robert Przywidz 35-39 3037
Biskupski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1187
Biskupski Tomasz Suków 18-24 3279
Bistuła Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1570
Bitowt IZABELA Gdańsk 30-34 1027
Bizub Jakub Skierniewice 40-44 2944
Blachowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 568
Blados Ela Warszawa 30-34 1589
Blados Tomasz Konstancin - Jeziorna 30-34 1694
Block Michał Bolszewo 30-34 1932
Blokus Przemysław Wejherowo 18-24 2301
Bluj Roman Gdynia 55-59 2713
Bluma Tomasz Osówek 18-24 2732
Błaszczyk Andrzej Wartkowice 50-54 3640
Błaszczyk Anna Gdynia 30-34 207
Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Poznań 55-59 -
Błaszczyk Sławomir Wolne Miasto Gdańsk 35-39 379
Błaszkiewicz Janusz Gdańsk 45-49 3255
Błaszyk Mateusz Poznań 25-29 2979
Błażuk Jarosław Gdynia 35-39 2383
Błędowski Jakub Wola Rębkowska 40-44 3377
Błocki Grzegorz Górowo Iławeckie 40-44 484
Błondek Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 2509
Bobrowski Maciej Banino 40-44 1323
Bocian Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1752
Boczoń Asia Gdańsk 18-24 2276
Boczula Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 510
Bodetko Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1771
Bodio-Ziółkowska Ewa Warszawa 35-39 1449
Bogacki Radoslaw Gdynia 25-29 1191
Bogacz Michał Bydgoszcz 25-29 536
Bogalecki Marek Gdańsk 55-59 962
Bogdanski Lukasz Gdansk 30-34 3241
Bogdańska Joanna Warlubie 25-29 1124
Bogdański Krzysztof Braniewo 40-44 3129
Bogdański Piotr Elbląg 25-29 2494
Bogdański Robert Gdańsk 40-44 2782
Bogorodz Mateusz Mrągowo 25-29 1201
Bogucki Marcin Sopot 30-34 1297
Bogusz Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 3418
Boguszewska Elżbieta Gdańsk 35-39 1789
Bogut Dariusz Elbląg 25-29 1096
Bogut Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 586
Bohatyrewicz Małgorzata Elbląg 30-34 3516
Bohdziewicz Marcin Pępowo 40-44 1350
Boicova Oksana Riga 25-29 1495
Bojan Adam Rumia 40-44 1050
Bojanowski Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 609
Bollin Ilona Gdańsk 35-39 904
Bolshakova Viktoriia Kaliningrad 30-34 1236
Bołtromiuk Michał Wejherowo 35-39 755
Bomastek Sławomir Toruń 25-29 2061
Bondareno Valerii Kaliningrad 40-44 1239
Bondaruk Paweł Poznań 25-29 2839
Boniecki Paweł Pruszków 40-44 3603
Bonik Sławek Sopot 45-49 178
Bonisławska Anita Gdańsk 40-44 77
Borcz Jacek Gdansk 55-59 3777
Borisova Anna St Petersburg 30-34 2692
Bork Marian Zbychowo 30-34 1784
Borkowska Iwona Gdynia 35-39 2402
Borkowski Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 2429
Borkowski Paweł Rotmanka 55-59 3178
Born Andrzej Gdańsk 55-59 2241
Borowiec Adam Gdańsk 18-24 3557
Borowiec Arek Piaseczno 40-44 321
Borowiec Marta Piaseczno 40-44 73
Borowiec Sławomir Warszawa 40-44 66
Bors Grzegorz Szamoty/ Nadarzyn 45-49 1487
Boruta-Domachowska Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 3704
Borycki Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 1349
Boryna Jarek Gdańsk 50-54 319
Boryna-Złota Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 514
Borys Grzegorz Bielkowko 40-44 1933
Borysionek Monika Wejherowo 40-44 2709
Borzdyński Sławomir Wyszków 50-54 3046
Borzyszkowska Marta Rzepnica 30-34 930
Borzyszkowski Michał Rzepnica 30-34 929
Boś Hania Gdańsk 40-44 2426
Bownik Magdalena Gdynia 25-29 2513
Bożejewicz Jakub Marki 30-34 2608
Bożyk Mateusz Juszkowo 25-29 1505
Bramowicz Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 2773
Brandt Paweł Sopot 30-34 1548
Braszczyńska Sylwia Gdańsk 25-29 1125
Bratko Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1597
Brauer Judyta Gdańsk-Morena 18-24 3404
Brauer Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 127
Brauła Aleksander Rumia 30-34 1083
Brazulewicz Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 135
Breska Ewelina Kościerzyna 40-44 76
Breska Witold Kościerzyna 40-44 74
Bręczewska Nadine Poznań 25-29 485
Broda Adam Poznań 35-39 3455
Brodawski Paweł Olsztyn 30-34 3220
Brodziak Grzegorz Przechlewo 45-49 3440
Brodzicki Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2507
Brom Vincent GDYNIA 35-39 2042
Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn 35-39 169
Broniszewski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 151
Bronk Mirek Gdynia 50-54 3468
Brook Theodore Gdansk 25-29 761
Brożonowicz Karolina Gdynia 30-34 1891
Brożyna Igor Gdynia 25-29 2510
Brożyna Ryszard Gdynia 50-54 872
Brój Ryszard Gdańsk 55-59 722
Bruska Justyna Gdańsk 25-29 3553
Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika Gdynia 40-44 940
Brzeski Darek Braniewo 40-44 3676
Brzezinska Paulina Rytel 18-24 1447
Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 18-24 14
Brzezińska Barbara Gdynia 45-49 399
Brzeziński Błażej Bydgoszcz 25-29 15
Brzeziński Kamil Łódź 30-34 1040
Brzeziński Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 1657
Brzoskowski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 576
Brzozowski Grzegorz Elbląg 30-34 2663
Brzozowski Mateusz Kazimierz 30-34 3236
Brzozowski Przemysław Gdańsk 25-29 1992
Brzóska Jan Gdańsk 55-59 282
Brzuszczyński Tomasz Elbląg 35-39 1849
Brzuzy Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 129
Buca Rafał Sopot 45-49 1678
Buchnat Marek Poznań 40-44 3384
Buczek Rafał Gdynia 18-24 1971
Buczek Robert Warszawa 50-54 2984
Buczko Dariusz Przechlewo 25-29 1807
Buczkovska Magda Gdynia 25-29 3119
Buczma Dorota Gdynia 40-44 2384
Buczyński Paweł Trąbki Małe 40-44 1943
Budnik Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 1653
Budziak Zbigniew Gryfice 40-44 3834
Budzyńska Elżbieta Słupsk 45-49 3578
Budzyński Krzysztof Warszawa 30-34 450
Bugalski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 322
Bugiera Jacek Gdynia 25-29 3848
Bugowska Wioleta Gdańsk 40-44 3447
Bujak Aleksandra Bolszewo 18-24 1023
Bujak Justyna Gdynia 30-34 3709
Bukowski Mateusz Gierzwałd 18-24 1935
Bukowski Piotr Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 55-59 3185
Bulak Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1295
Burchardt Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 824
Burdyn Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 1203
Burdyn Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 117
Burghardt Marcin Reda 30-34 2141
Burkiewicz Anna Iława 30-34 2997
Bury Kamila Warszawa 35-39 3804
Bury Paweł Gdynia 30-34 770
Burzak Mariusz Straszyn 35-39 2817
Burzyński Marek Świecie 40-44 597
Burzyński Tomasz Rózyny 40-44 2726
Buszman Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 1715
Buszmann Tomasz Reda 35-39 3062
Byczak Karol Warszawa 25-29 1306
Bykowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2631
Bylińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 2327
Bystram Aleksandra Puck 45-49 3821
Byzdra Krzysztof Chwaszczyno 40-44 2756
Całuch Tobiasz Gdańsk 30-34 230
Cecerko Lena Gdańsk 25-29 2627
Ceglecki Maciej Godziszewo 30-34 1400
Cejko Wojciech Banino 40-44 1462
Cejrowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 2813
Celiński-Drozd Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1864
Cesarz Karol Suchy Dąb 25-29 1467
Cesarz Przemysław Pogórze 30-34 3371
Chadaj Ela Gdańsk 30-34 2988
Chalecka Patrycja Gdańsk 25-29 1545
Charkot-Kozakiewicz Anita Gdynia 30-34 3124
Charytoniuk Mirosław Gdańsk 45-49 1041
Cheboi Gladys Kapcherop 25-29 -
Chełmikowska Agata Kobylnica 30-34 2346
Chernyshova Antonina Kaliningrad 25-29 822
Chesang Dorcus Iten 25-29 5
Chęciński Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 2588
Chętnik Rafał Sztum 35-39 3843
Chim Marcin Warszawa 25-29 1757
Chimko Piotr Łódź 35-39 653
Chlebowski Jan Rumia 35-39 3262
Chlebowski Jerzy Warszawa 55-59 579
Chlebowski Karol Reda 35-39 3811
Chłopek Dariusz Zbąszyń 45-49 -
Chmielewski Dariusz Gdańsk 50-54 3762
Chmielewski Marek Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 67
Chmielewski Rafał Grudziądz 40-44 3597
Chmielewski Tomasz Gdansk 35-39 2766
Chmieliński Radosław Rotmanka 35-39 975
Chmielowiec Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 971
Chmielowski Wacław Gdańsk 55-59 1671
Chmurczyk Marek Zabrze 45-49 1010
Chodyna Monika Olsztyn 18-24 2525
Chojnacki Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2625
Chojnowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 1275
Cholewa Tomasz Komorniki 35-39 1150
Cholewiński Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 344
Chołaścińska Agata Gdańsk 35-39 2741
Chomentowski Pawel Gdansk 25-29 3140
Chorzewska Aleksandra Olsztyn 18-24 1403
Chroboczek Maciej Bartoszyce 25-29 783
Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk 50-54 229
Chrostowski Piotr Rumia 30-34 2808
Chrostowski Szymon Otomin 25-29 184
Chrustowski Michał Kolbudy 25-29 3247
Chrzanowska Magda Suchy Dwór 40-44 1298
Chrzanowski Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 3650
Chrzanowski Krzysztof Kwidzyn 25-29 3400
Chrzanowski Robert Suchy Dwór 45-49 2476
Chrząszcz Bartłomiej Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2516
Chuchała Daniel Reda 30-34 6
Chudoba Kazimierz Sopot 25-29 2279
Chudy Anna Gdańsk 25-29 3737
Chudy Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 134
Chudzik Karolina Łódź 18-24 1082
Chudziński Adam Gdańsk 30-34 1901
Chwedyna Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 634
Chwiałkowski Michał Malbork 30-34 1623
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 35-39 123
Chylak Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3113
Chyliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 499
Chyliński Błażej Lidzbark 25-29 1154
Chyliński Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 3299
Chyła Michał Sopot 30-34 1946
Chyrek Łukasz Słupsk 35-39 2367
Chyrek Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 1796
Cicha Iwona Gdynia 30-34 -
Cichończuk Antoni Gdynia 65-69 3797
Cichowski Janusz Elbląg 30-34 628
Cichy Piotr Gdansk Wrzeszcz 35-39 2856
Ciecierski Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 3047
Ciesielski Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 312
Ciesielski Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 2183
Ciesielski Michal Gdansk 25-29 3857
Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 40-44 -
Cieszyńska Marta Lębork 35-39 2054
Cieszyński Andrzej Lębork 35-39 2057
Cieszyński Mariusz Lębork 40-44 2053
Cieśla Patryk Mielec 25-29 323
Cieślak Tomasz Gdynia 25-29 1334
Cieślak Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 2844
Cieślik Klaudia Grabiny-Zameczek 18-24 816
Cieślik Leszek Malbork 30-34 3761
Cilulko Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 1291
Cisowska Marta Gdańsk 35-39 3835
Ciszewski Adam Lębork 35-39 3194
Ciunel Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 1695
Cnota Janusz Gdynia 60-64 3388
Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 953
Cuprys Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 185
Curyło Marcin Władysławowo 30-34 2446
Cwalina Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2777
Cylejewski Michał Warszawa 35-39 1743
Cyman Damian Gdańsk 35-39 3490
Cymerys Michał Elblag 25-29 3464
Cyrson Anna Bytów 45-49 2068
Cyrta Robert Gdańsk 40-44 2043
Cywinska Martyna Gdynia 25-29 3125
Czabajski Jacek Gdańsk 65-69 1304
Czaiński Kamil Kowale/gdańsk 18-24 3235
Czaja Bartosz Gdynia 30-34 3788
Czaja Marcin Gdansk 35-39 2030
Czaja Mariusz Orle 30-34 2784
Czaja Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 103
Czajka Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 325
Czajka Katarzyna Warszawa 25-29 861
Czajka Paulina Sokółka 18-24 2436
Czajkowska-Dahlke Dominika Poznań 40-44 800
Czajkowski Aleksander Gdynia 35-39 526
Czajkowski Paweł Kowalewo Pom 30-34 2199
Czapiewska Monika Skorzewo 18-24 3214
Czapiewski Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 2902
Czapiewski Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 913
Czaplicki Piotr Olsztyn 35-39 2871
Czapska Katarzyna Kleszczewo 35-39 1967
Czapski Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 2307
Czarkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1253
Czarnecka Anna Gdynia 40-44 2350
Czarnecka Joanna Elbląg 35-39 2458
Czarnecka Kamila Rokietnica 30-34 427
Czarnecki Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2337
Czarnecki Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 2009
Czarniecki Aleksander Gdańsk 30-34 1540
Czarnota Maciej Warszawa 40-44 333
Czarnowski Jacek Gdańsk 55-59 2989
Czarnowski Łukasz Przechlewo 30-34 2829
Czarnul Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2084
Czarny Anna Gdańsk 35-39 60
Czarny Maciej Reda 30-34 1276
Czaykowski Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 48
Czechowski Dawid Gdynia 35-39 401
Czechowski Mateusz Słupsk 25-29 1889
Czeczko Kamila Sopot 40-44 2110
Czeczko Mariusz Puck 40-44 2251
Czeczot Jacek Bydgoszcz 25-29 974
Czekaj Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 152
Czempińska Ludmiła Komorniki 35-39 817
Czepek Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 1284
Czepiel Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 2313
Czepułkowski Łukasz Gdansk 25-29 3791
Czernecki Ludwik Borkowo Łostowickie 35-39 1554
Czerniak Damian Gdańsk 25-29 3314
Czerniakowska Paulina Morąg 30-34 1921
Czernichowski Maciej Reblino 18-24 689
Czernichowski Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 681
Czerniecka Marta Komorniki 35-39 3487
Czernigowski Tobiasz Pieniężno 25-29 550
Czerwińska Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 3232
Czerwińska Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 830
Czerwińska Wiktoria Gdańsk 18-24 3628
Czerwiński Dominik Gdańsk 25-29 3531
Czerwiński Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2790
Czerwiński Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 3684
Czerwiński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 842
Czerwionka Dariusz Gdynia 30-34 -
Czerwionka Magda Gdańsk 35-39 2417
Czerwonka Marcin Sopot 30-34 144
Czerwonka Mikołaj Sopot 35-39 2066
Czop Emilia Gdynia 25-29 2515
Czoska Arkadiusz Rumia 30-34 1419
Czoska Mateusz Gościcino 25-29 704
Czucha Janusz Gdańsk 40-44 569
Czudowska Magdalena Rotmanka 30-34 3227
Czudowski Adam Gdańsk 30-34 3226
Czulkowski Mariusz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 272
Czupryński Janusz Gdańsk 45-49 301
Czwarnóg Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 2059
Czyż Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 777
Czyż Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 217
Czyżak Kamil Elbląg 30-34 2922
Czyżak Robert Gdańsk 45-49 3824
Ćwik Damian Gdynia 35-39 1319
Ćwikliński Artur Gdynia 45-49 2339
Daciuk Marek Gdynia 35-39 2191
Dackiewicz Marek Malbork 30-34 1979
Daduń Robert Gdynia 45-49 714
Dahlke Maciej Poznań 40-44 799
Dajer Leszek Gdynia 40-44 1476
Dalecki Karol Reda 35-39 1938
Dalecki Marcin Warszawa 35-39 3298
Dalke Jowita Gdańsk 30-34 468
Dalkiewicz Darek Susz 40-44 2963
Damaszk Małgorzata Zamostne 18-24 2825
Danieluk Katarzyna Malbork 25-29 3740
Danilewicz Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 1126
Dankowski Marek Gdańsk 40-44 2166
Dargacz Artur Gdynia 35-39 2078
Dargiewicz Robert Gdańsk 45-49 1983
Darnowska Karolina Rumia 18-24 2038
Darski Paweł Gdansk 30-34 2940
Darski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2803
Daszczyński Adam Kosowo 40-44 632
Data-Złoch Kasia Gdynia 40-44 3148
Datczuk Andrzej Gdańsk 18-24 2691
Dawidowicz Alicja Gdańsk 25-29 2281
Dawidowicz Izabela Bogatka 30-34 2177
Dawidowski Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 486
Dawidziuk Marta Warszawa 35-39 -
Dawid Sawicka Monika Warszawa 35-39 3743
Dąbrowska Aleksandra Bolszewo 35-39 2914
Dąbrowski Krzysztof Sopot 35-39 539
Dąbrowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3244
Dąbrowski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1131
Dąbrowski Piotr Gdynia 45-49 1286
Dąbrowski Wiktor Szczytno` 18-24 3732
Dąbska Ania Gdańsk 30-34 1097
Dąbski Grzegorz GDYNIA 35-39 3756
Dejnakowska Aneta Gdańsk 40-44 2046
Dejnakowski Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 2180
Deka Przemysław Grudziądz 18-24 1514
Delegacz Sławomir Warszawa 50-54 2869
Delewski Andrzej Kwidzyn 25-29 3783
Delińska Liwia Gdynia 25-29 2161
Dembicki Marcin Gdynia 30-34 2090
Demski Krzysztof Sopot 50-54 -
Denis Arkadiusz Malbork 25-29 2847
Denisov Vladislav Kaliningrad 25-29 1243
Depka Prądzyński Olgierd Gdynia Orlowo 55-59 3590
Dera Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1714
Derc Arkadiusz Puck 30-34 1855
Derdowska Magdalena Skórcz 18-24 197
Dereń Justyna Nowy Sącz 30-34 3254
Derewecki Jarek Skrzeszewo 40-44 3333
Derewiecki Arkadiusz Gdansk 45-49 3840
Deręgowski Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 2385
Dering Marcin Demlin 25-29 3471
Derkowski Dawid Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30-34 3656
Deska Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 108
Dębiec Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 1666
Dębowska Anna Zgierz 30-34 2674
Dębowska Beata Olsztyn 40-44 594
Dębowski Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 1257
Dębowski Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 231
Dębowski Piotr Zgierz 35-39 2091
Dęga Ryszard Ustka 60-64 2348
Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec 45-49 1860
Długosz Marek Mrągowo 50-54 2354
Dłużniewski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 982
Dmochowski Paweł Tokary 35-39 2031
Dobak Stefan Szamotuły 65-69 2562
Dobkowska Agnieszka Wejherowo 35-39 474
Dobkowski Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 1080
Dobkowski Tomasz Goręczyno 40-44 1020
Dobosz Adam Gdynia 18-24 1925
Dobrolinski Daniel Gdynia 40-44 2360
Dobrołowicz Adrianna Elbląg 18-24 3394
Dobrowolska Aleksandra Wrocław 18-24 1431
Dobrowolska Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 1888
Dobrowolski Jacek Gdynia 50-54 105
Dobrzański Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1661
Dobrzeniecki Adam Radzanowo 18-24 3240
Dobrzeniecki Adrian Gdynia 25-29 2994
Dojan Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 1225
Dolistowski Michał Gdynia 35-39 1119
Doliwka Paweł Lubawa 35-39 3272
Dolny Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 603
Dołęga Hanna Gdynia 25-29 3099
Dołęga Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1642
Domagała Alina Gdańsk 40-44 3639
Domagała Marek Gdańsk 35-39 2722
Domagała Sławomir Brzeżno 35-39 208
Domagała Weronika Gdańsk 18-24 2503
Domański Marcin Mrzezino 30-34 3264
Dombrowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1145
Dombrowska Elżbieta Gdańsk 60-64 675
Dombrowski Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 745
Dombrowski Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 -
Dombrowski Radek Gdańsk 35-39 794
Dombrzalski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 38
Domoń Kamill Gdańsk 25-29 1267
Domurat Małgorzata Żukowo 35-39 376
Domżalska Wioletta Rumia 40-44 571
Domżalski Łukasz Olsztyn 25-29 2479
Domżał Radosław Kutno 40-44 3657
Domżała Maciek Gdańsk 35-39 26
Dopierała Przemek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Dordzik Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 2188
Dordzik Małgorzata Elbląg 55-59 696
Dorna Filip Tarnowo Podgórne 18-24 387
Dorochowicz Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 2075
Dorsz Beata Gdynia 40-44 1369
Dorsz Tomasz Rumia 45-49 1886
Dorszewski Rafał Malbork 35-39 2227
Dorszyński Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 2386
Dragan Zbigniew Gdańsk 55-59 3361
Drankiewicz Robert Gdynia 35-39 614
Drapella Dariusz Gdańsk 55-59 3156
Drejer Karol Gdańsk 35-39 2261
Drężek Marcin Olsztyn 35-39 2855
Drężek Marlena Lębork 25-29 620
Drobiński Artur Gdańsk 30-34 1974
Drobnik Aleksandra Poznań 25-29 458
Drojecka Edyta Gdynia 40-44 1229
Drop-Mazurowska Marta Gdańsk 35-39 895
Drost Robert Gdynia 30-34 1947
Drywa Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 1875
Drzazga Andrzej Reda 55-59 1355
Dubaniewicz Witold Gdańsk 40-44 1494
Dubiela Adam Gdynia 30-34 829
Duch Marek Gdańsk 40-44 3801
Duda Agnieszka Braniewo 35-39 3052
Duda Jacek Braniewo 40-44 3051
Duda Krystian Gdańsk 25-29 3288
Duda Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 171
Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 30-34 2504
Dudicz Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 -
Dudka Ewa Gdańsk 18-24 3078
Dudycz Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 3
Dudzik Marek Gdynia 40-44 2111
Dudziński Janusz Sopot 40-44 2843
Dunajska Mirosława Gdańsk 35-39 3555
Dunajski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 837
Dunia Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 92
Duraj Alicja Gdańsk 30-34 439
Durajczyk Andrzej Gdańsk 55-59 2842
Durkiewicz Aleksander Braniewo 40-44 2186
Durlik Mirosław Gdańsk 35-39 2480
Dusiński Krzysztof Reda 35-39 3205
Duszyński Adam Żukowo 45-49 1061
Dutkiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 58
Dutkiewicz Michał Gdynia 25-29 509
Dutkiewicz Sławomir Sopot 40-44 960
Duzinkiewicz Jan Gdańsk 30-34 2349
Dyas Krzysztof Elbląg 35-39 3056
Dybczak Maciej Gorlice 35-39 3237
Dybuk Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2870
Dylla Ryan Warszawa 35-39 3665
Dymek Marcin Kartuzy 30-34 1302
Dymowski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 -
Dymowski Artur Gdynia 40-44 3627
Dyr Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 1843
Dyr Jerzy Gdańsk 40-44 1876
Dyro Artur Sopot 45-49 2974
Dysarz Anna Poznań 35-39 944
Dysarz Przemysław Poznań 30-34 945
Dyś Jarosław Słupsk 35-39 2142
Dziabas Patryk Rumia 30-34 3463
Dziamarski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2976
Dziarnowska Magda Warszawa 30-34 2100
Dziarnowski Janusz Płock 55-59 2099
Dziekan Grzegorz Strzebielino 30-34 2767
Dzieliński Adam Braniewo 45-49 41
Dziemidzik Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1797
Dzienisz Michał Wejherowo 30-34 3110
Dziewulski Wacław Gdańsk 30-34 2312
Dzięgielewski Paweł Toruń 30-34 1534
Dzik Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1200
Dzioba Michał Sopot 40-44 252
Dziuba Krzysztof Sopot 30-34 1389
Edel Beata Kościerzyna 18-24 2601
Edel Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 1290
Eliszewski Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 503
El-Jichi Jaśmina Sztutowo 18-24 365
Ellert Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 1106
Ellwart Grzegorz Chłapowo 40-44 1172
Elmiś Grzegorz Hel 40-44 1592
Elwart Piotr Puck 25-29 2129
Emert Anna Gdynia 40-44 1359
Emert Piotr Gdynia 40-44 1339
Engel Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 1762
Erdmańczyk Anna Luzino 35-39 2993
Erdmańczyk Jan Leśno 45-49 3041
Ereciński Robert Gdynia 40-44 2582
Falba Karol Gdańsk 30-34 137
Falejczyk Rafal Ciechanow 40-44 3859
Falkowska Joanna Gdańsk 18-24 466
Faran Grzegorz Sulmin 40-44 130
Fede Radosław Rypin 18-24 3805
Fedorczuk Anita Gdańsk 25-29 627
Feist Mario Warszawa 40-44 274
Felchner Agnieszka Wejherowo 18-24 2287
Felska Kasia Słupsk 25-29 1205
Fernandes André Sopot 25-29 2872
Fiałek Alicja Malbork 18-24 2589
Ficht Witas Wejherowo 30-34 1692
Fiechowski Janusz Warzno 55-59 1760
Fiedorczuk Szymon Gdynia 30-34 3057
Fiedorow Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 1775
Fiedorowicz Kacper Warszawa 25-29 1101
Figalski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 1897
Figel Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2158
Figel Monika Gdańsk 35-39 2159
Figiel Mateusz Miszewko 25-29 2548
Fijołek Damian Gdańsk 18-24 2549
Filbrandt Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 1373
Filipczyk Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 2493
Filipczyk Mieczysław Świdwin 55-59 180
Filipek Marcin Jan Braniewo 35-39 1367
Filipek Piotr Jelcz-Laskowice 40-44 1227
Filipiuk Karol Elbląg 30-34 1708
Filipowicz Bartek Gdańsk 40-44 491
Filipowicz Natalia Gdańsk 35-39 109
Filipowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2780
Filipowicz Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 2486
Filipski Andrzej Gowino 50-54 1630
Filipski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 2441
Fischer Paweł Wyszanów 35-39 2377
Flejszerowicz Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 3060
Flis Marcin Juszkowo 40-44 2925
Flissikowski Michał Nowa Wieś Rzeczna 18-24 3145
Flisykowska Marta Gdańsk 30-34 1009
Fogt Monika Gdynia 35-39 2144
Foltyn Ireneusz Bolszewo 45-49 1390
Foltyn Łukasz Bolszewo 25-29 1455
Folwarska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 2622
Folwarski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2155
Formela Grzegorz Sopot 25-29 380
Formela Sebastian Luzino 35-39 3091
Formella Sylwia Lębork 35-39 1103
Formella-Studzieniecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 1293
Fornal Marek Kapino 50-54 1794
Fornalska Dominika Górowo Iławeckie 18-24 727
Fornalska Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 875
Francuziak Miłosz Kobylec 18-24 1167
Frankowicz Magdalena Poznań 30-34 406
Frankowski Karol Siedlec 25-29 2185
Fratczak Wioletta Gdansk 30-34 3820
Frąckowiak Jacek Śrem 35-39 3084
Frączek Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 818
Freitag Jacek Starogard Gdański 25-29 1598
Frias Valtrová Nataša Kladno 50-54 366
Frolików Aleksander Gdynia 35-39 943
Frost Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 143
Frukacz Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 3646
Funding Lars Copenhagen 50-54 1483
Furman Rafał Sierakowice 30-34 1512
Furtak Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 2905
Fuszara Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 3116
Gabryjelska Anna Wrocław 40-44 746
Gacek Mikołaj Gdańsk 30-34 1820
Gach Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 193
Gacka Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 2455
Gacki Zdobysław Gdynia 35-39 2457
Gaczkowski Robert Żnin 40-44 2399
Gadowski Marcin Elbląg 30-34 1618
Gaj Bogna Warszawa 45-49 1111
Gajdziński Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 607
Gajewicz Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 187
Gajewska Izabela Poznań 18-24 2260
Gajewski Andrzej Damnica 35-39 3683
Gajewski Bartek Gdańsk 30-34 3018
Gajewski Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 1601
Gajewski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 309
Gajewski Rafał Gdańsk 18-24 1438
Gajewski Ryszard Gdańsk 45-49 2160
Gajewski Wojciech Dobre Miasto 50-54 1401
Gałan Wojciech Lublewo Gdanskie 40-44 601
Gałązka Jacek Brzeziny 25-29 3851
Gałązka Marcin Sztum 30-34 1170
Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1354
Gałka Łukasz Gdańsk 18-24 2799
Gałka Małgorzata Braniewo 35-39 271
Gałkowska Anna Gdańsk 18-24 3701
Gambowski Witold Połchowo 70-74 2136
Gapski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1325
Garrison Jeff Gdansk 50-54 2806
Garsztka Dominik Gdańsk 35-39 845
Garsztka Michał Gdańsk 25-29 833
Gasperowicz Asia Sopot 25-29 617
Gast Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 265
Gawęda Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 1823
Gawęda-Werbińska Marysia Gdańsk 40-44 1012
Gawin Karol Żukowo 35-39 2667
Gawin Paulina Słupsk 25-29 2424
Gawlik Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 2247
Gawron Piotr Bytów 40-44 757
Gawrońska Beata Olsztyn 40-44 697
Gawroński Roman Zalasewo 30-34 3695
Gawryś Kamil Braniewo 30-34 1365
Gazarkiewicz Antoni Gdańsk 60-64 2013
Gąsiorowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 901
Gdaniec Kinga Skarszewy 30-34 1357
Gebhardt Jakub Gdynia 35-39 1072
Geppert Elżbieta Sopot 40-44 1746
Geppert Stanisław Sopot 45-49 1748
Gesing Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1223
Gessek Jan Toruń 30-34 567
Gessek Michał Toruń 25-29 479
Gębka Andrzej Gdynia 50-54 1036
Gibas Andrzej Malbork 45-49 3002
Gibas Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 3027
Gibas Karolina Malbork 18-24 2980
Giedroyć Krzysztof Elbląg 30-34 2387
Gielniak Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 270
Gierasik Artur Gdańsk 35-39 978
Gierasimczyk Jakub Morąg 18-24 1832
Gierasimczyk Stanisław Morąg 55-59 3674
Gierszewski Leszek Banino 40-44 2671
Gintowt-Dziewałtowska Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 3794
Girjat Jakub Rotmanka 18-24 3752
Gitler Wojciech Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2508
Glasner Rafał Bydgoszcz 35-39 2795
Glaza Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 351
Glaza-Wróblewska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 575
Gleb Tomasz Elbląg 45-49 3480
Gleszczyńska Kamila Poznań 25-29 3431
Gładkowska Joanna Gdynia 18-24 664
Gładykowski Łukasz Gniew 35-39 867
Głąb Andrzej Malbork 45-49 3773
Głodowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2642
Głogowski Adam Gdynia 18-24 3874
Głombiowski Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 1859
Głowacka Karolina Reszel 25-29 1822
Głowacki Mariusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1747
Głowacz Dorota Giżycko 25-29 724
Głód Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1343
Główczyk Artur Gdynia 45-49 451
Głuszczak Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 201
Głuszek Bożena Gdynia 50-54 3454
Głuszek Iwona Gdynia 50-54 3456
Gmitrowski Marek Gdynia 35-39 2883
Gnitecka-Lech Joanna Kwidzyn 45-49 2133
Goc Wojciech Kwidzyn 40-44 3524
Gocłowski Cezary Piaseczno 40-44 3095
Goc - Kozakiewicz Marta Kwidzyn 40-44 1194
Goć Mariola Kowale 35-39 2427
Godlewska Joanna Sopot 30-34 1899
Godlewski Artur Warszawa 25-29 981
Godlewski Krzysztof Pręgowo 18-24 3076
Godlewski Marcin Elbląg 40-44 216
Godziński Krzysztof Wejherowo 35-39 2275
Goike Piotr Skowarcz 40-44 1635
Gojlik Kazimierz Gdańsk 55-59 1417
Gojlik Stanisław Elbląg 55-59 1568
Golas Grażyna Gdynia 35-39 2101
Golas Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2107
Golcz Piotr Gdynia 40-44 3551
Golec Ania Kamienna Góra 30-34 646
Golis Tomasz Braniewo 35-39 2401
Golus Przemek Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 25-29 1581
Gołas Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 1973
Gołaszewski Marek Gdańsk 35-39 1945
Gołąb Karol Gdańsk 25-29 1069
Gołąbiewski Adam Władysławowo 30-34 1773
Gołembowska Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 868
Gołembowski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 613
Gołębiewski Grzegorz Jonkowo 35-39 3749
Gołębiowski Piotr Straszyn 40-44 893
Gołofit Marlena Gdańsk 40-44 3386
Gołuński Mateusz Gdańsk 18-24 530
Gomerski Michał Gdynia 30-34 1180
Gomułka Sebastian Cierznie 40-44 1883
Goncerz-Woźny Ewelina Gdynia 30-34 2838
Gondek Izabela Rumia 30-34 2127
Gontarek Maciej Włocławek 30-34 498
Gontarz Leszek Nowy świat 45-49 1406
Gontarz Natalia Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 691
Gontarz Rafał Kościerzyna 40-44 1056
Gończewski Mateusz Grudziądz 18-24 1656
Goraj Pawel Gdynia 30-34 3122
Gorbunchikov Evgenii Kaliningrad 35-39 3137
Gorczyca Jarosław Gdańsk 25-29 136
Gorgoń Cezary Gdańsk 30-34 2675
Gorska Zofia Słupsk 30-34 393
Goryl Patrycjusz Banino 35-39 625
Gorzka Piotr Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 40-44 1444
Gosk Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2568
Goss Anna Gdańsk 30-34 2389
Gostkowska Joanna Reguły 40-44 1256
Gostomski Marcin Skarszewy 25-29 3822
Gosz Adam Gdynia 40-44 2812
Gotalski Karol Gdańsk 30-34 1713
Goździewicz Leszek Gdynia 35-39 1269
Góralski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2035
Górecki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 2478
Górkiewicz Dariusz Olsztyn 40-44 3350
Górny Jarek Gdańsk 45-49 513
Górny Maciej Gdynia 25-29 2196
Górski Dariusz Tuchom 45-49 2447
Górski Łukasz Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30-34 3421
Górski Sławomir Wejherowo 40-44 2095
Górski Stanisław Gdańsk 30-34 2626
Górtowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1234
Grabala Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1895
Graban Leszek Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 2669
Grabias Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 -
Grabiński Michał Straszyn 18-24 776
Grabowska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 3337
Grabowska Dagmara Juszkowo 35-39 232
Grabowska Mariola Sopot 45-49 2112
Grabowski Andrzej Słupno 35-39 1734
Grabowski Antoni Gdańsk 30-34 3624
Grabowski Dariusz Bratian 30-34 2710
Grabowski Dariusz Sopot 45-49 2113
Grabowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 1646
Grabowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2239
Grabowski Jacek Gdańsk 50-54 2150
Grabowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 40-44 3210
Grabowski Marcin Gdynia 30-34 2305
Grabowski Mateusz Juszkowo 18-24 778
Grabowski Mieczysław Gdynia 35-39 397
Grabowski Sebastian Juszkowo 35-39 1081
Graczykowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 25-29 1174
Gradinar Elena St Petersburg 30-34 2818
Graef Wolf Warszawa 45-49 3061
Grajek Przemysław Warszawa 35-39 995
Grajnert Adam Bialy Bor 25-29 961
Gralla Patrycja Opole 30-34 3873
Grande Piotr Gdynia 30-34 2981
Grandzicki Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 125
Graszek Robert Gdańsk 35-39 3340
Grądziel Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 1667
Greczycho Adrian Elbląg 25-29 3147
Greczyło Adam Gdynia 35-39 927
Gregorczyk Klaudia Jaworzno 25-29 707
Grendziński Andrzej Ostróda 45-49 1016
Greszczuk Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 1321
Grinberg Małgorzta Gdynia 35-39 3573
Grinholc Janusz Rumia 45-49 2737
Grobelny Paweł Gdansk 25-29 2047
Grochowski Karol Elbląg 30-34 2530
Grochowski Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1084
Grochowski Rafał Gdańsk 18-24 1690
Grochowski Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 1006
Grocki Artur Elbląg 40-44 1853
Grodź Marcin Szczytno 25-29 2373
Gromnicka Aleksandra Wiślina 25-29 2602
Gronek Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2754
Grott Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2152
Grott Wojciech Gdańsk 18-24 2991
Gruca Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 2809
Gruchała Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 919
Gruchała Piotr Gdynia 35-39 2888
Gruchała Robert Gdynia 35-39 1650
Grudziński Ernest Zambrów 50-54 694
Grunenberg Beata Dusseldorf 30-34 442
Grunwald Zbigniew Barchnowy 40-44 3638
Gruszka Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 1914
Grusznis Leszek Gdańsk 30-34 3025
Gruza Marta Warszawa 30-34 3813
Gruźlewska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 44
Gryboś Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 1588
Gryc Marcin Borkowo 30-34 148
Grygiel Michał Gdynia 35-39 1913
Grygieńć Tomasz Suwałki 35-39 987
Grygorowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 3105
Grygorowicz Stanisław Gdańsk 35-39 703
Grygoruk Andrzej Warszawa 40-44 1093
Gryszko Daniel Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1582
Gryziecki Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1770
Grzankowski Darek Puck 35-39 1123
Grzebin Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 2554
Grzechnik Roman Gdynia 65-69 3003
Grzegorczyk Monika Luboń 35-39 352
Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia 30-34 2682
Grzelak Maciej Sopot 65-69 3489
Grzelecki Bartosz Gdynia 25-29 1563
Grzelinski Przemyslaw Gdynia 30-34 173
Grzelka Agnieszka Warszawa 25-29 3499
Grzemski Arkadiusz Rumia 35-39 2143
Grzenkowicz Jacek Gdynia 45-49 673
Grzesiuk Martyna Gdańsk 25-29 249
Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia 40-44 132
Grzeszczak Małgorzata Gdynia 40-44 131
Grzeszczakowska Ewa lodz 45-49 658
Grzeszczakowski Piotr Lodz 40-44 661
Grzeszczuk Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 2857
Grzeszkiewicz Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 1571
Grzonka Paweł Dąbie 30-34 1777
Grzybowski Jakub Gdynia 45-49 1836
Grzyś Piotr Gdynia 18-24 1520
Grzywacz Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1956
Grzywacz Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 253
Grzywaczewska Iwona Gdańsk 45-49 2948
Grzywaczewski Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 2730
Grzywińska Justyna Barczewo 35-39 -
Gubała Elżbieta Straszyn 40-44 2921
Gubała Marceli Straszyn 45-49 2920
Gucwa Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 1077
Gul Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 1089
Gulam Zlatka Rijeka 35-39 1532
Guliński Marcin Poznań 30-34 3607
Gunarys Filip Gdańsk 25-29 566
Gusmann Darek Gdańsk 35-39 839
Gutowski Grzegorz Rumia 40-44 933
Gutowski Michał Gdynia 25-29 912
Guz Artur Gdynia 40-44 2195
Guzikowski Radosław Poznań 35-39 2558
Guziński Jarosław Gdańsk 45-49 791
Guzowska Iwona Gdańsk 40-44 2
Guż Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 2798
Gwiazdowski Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 2903
Gzyl Krzysztof Warszawa 40-44 345
Hajducki Jarosław Elbląg 35-39 1871
Hajduk Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1851
Hala Karel Gdynia Oksywie 40-44 3799
Halman Leszek Bielkówko 40-44 3276
Harbaszewska Katarzyna Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 30-34 1792
Hardy Julia Gdańsk 18-24 2400
Harhaj Piotr Sopot 35-39 3750
Hawryluk Ireneusz Krasnystaw 45-49 1114
Hebel Sławomir Rumia 40-44 1421
Heinsalu Anu Tallinn 25-29 1516
Heldt Grzegorz Zembrzyce 30-34 2687
Hendrich Rafal Sierakowice 35-39 3806
Henel Robert Szemud 30-34 3715
Henicz Grzegorz Gdynia 50-54 1026
Henssien Sébastien Warszawa 35-39 785
Herber Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gd. 40-44 2182
Herman Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 3472
Herman Krystiana Wejherowo 35-39 3576
Hernik Jacek Warszawa 55-59 859
Herold Maciej Bałdowo 40-44 2734
Hewelt Mateusz Puck 25-29 350
Heyka Jarosław Lębork 40-44 2154
Hinc Janusz Gdynia 35-39 2021
Hinc Przemysław Wejherowo 25-29 2935
Hinca Andrzej Chmielno 30-34 3466
Hinca Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 -
Hinz Anna Rumia 30-34 698
Hirsch Piotr Lębork 35-39 1274
Hirsz Kamil Adam Łódź 40-44 733
Hirsz Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 470
Hirsz Wiesława Kiełpino 35-39 1696
Hiszczyński Jakub Kwidzyn 25-29 1934
Hlades Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2314
Hoduń Adam Gdańsk 40-44 196
Hoffman Sławomir Gdańsk 40-44 2739
Hofman Anita Gdańsk 18-24 2830
Hoga Fryderyk Gdynia 25-29 2216
Hojnowski Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1574
Hołowacz Paweł Lębork 25-29 3121
Hońko Przemysław Elbląg 30-34 2356
Horbacz Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 1285
Horbaczewski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 3574
Horodeńska Monika Warszawa 35-39 737
Horsten Peter Gdansk 45-49 1153
Hościło Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 2685
Hresiukiewicz Andrzej Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 30-34 316
Hryniewicka Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 896
Hubert Jakub Pogórze 30-34 3644
Hudzik Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 878
Hudzik Marek Gdynia 45-49 222
Hybińska Małgorzata Warszawa 25-29 725
Hypś Waldemar Olsztyn 55-59 1729
Iankina Olga Kaliningrad 18-24 1977
Idzior Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 1664
Idzkiewicz Marcin Warszawa 40-44 1100
Imianowski Jerzy Gdynia 50-54 1693
Inglot Michal Gdańsk 35-39 3120
Iukin Ihar Калининград 25-29 1404
Iveruk Mykhaylo Rivne 40-44 7
Izabela Gałęzowska Gdańsk 30-34 2909
Jablonski Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 611
Jabłońska-Kierszk Beata Przechlewo 40-44 1835
Jabłońska-Nabayaogo Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 2926
Jabłoński Ariel Gdańsk 25-29 2983
Jabłoński Michał Gdańsk 30-34 43
Jabłoński Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3399
Jacewicz Karol Gdańsk 35-39 522
Jachimek Szymon Mosty 30-34 2266
Jachimowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1536
Jachnicka Ewa Bojano 45-49 1408
Jachnicki Adam Bojano 50-54 1410
Jachowicz Dariusz Gdynia 50-54 858
Jaciński Rafał Gdynia 35-39 2952
Jackiewicz Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1142
Jackiewicz Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 1141
Jackiewicz Marek Warszawa 55-59 2892
Jackiewicz Patryk Gdańsk 18-24 650
Jackowiak Malgorzata Poznań 30-34 1181
Jagielski Aleksander Gdańsk 25-29 879
Jagielski Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 3696
Jagłowski Mariusz Gdynia 30-34 1802
Jagucka Anna Straszyn 35-39 147
Jagucki Lukasz Straszyn 35-39 149
Jagusz Jakub Jabłonowo Pomorskie 25-29 1112
Jajko Maciej Gdynia 40-44 2116
Jakowicz Agnieszka Otwock 40-44 1791
Jakubek Marcin Gdansk 30-34 3309
Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi Gdańsk 40-44 1042
Jakubiec Adam Gdańsk 30-34 497
Jakubowska Magdalena Drygały 25-29 1654
Jakubowska Monika Gdańsk 45-49 2639
Jakubowski Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 1985
Jakubowski Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 866
Jakubowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1741
Jakubowski Piotr Gdynia 45-49 478
Jakubowski Zbigniew Gowino 50-54 23
Jakusz Przemysław Wejherowo 30-34 1157
Jałkiewicz Alek Pogórze 55-59 3717
Jamroż Marek Gdańsk 40-44 543
Jamróz Michał Warszawa 18-24 3753
Jamróz Renata Gdynia Obłuże 40-44 3812
Jan Szabunio Toruń 65-69 2175
Jana Marek Gdańsk 40-44 3360
Janas Dariusz Czerwonak 40-44 2804
Janczak Andrzej Gdańsk 60-64 1184
Janczak Marek Gdynia 35-39 1982
Janczak Urszula Gdańsk 60-64 1183
Janczulewicz Agnieszka Gdansk 35-39 3545
Janeczko Arkadiusz Gdansk 25-29 1301
Janiak Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 75
Janicki Przemysław Kaliska 18-24 1413
Janicki Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 2398
Janisz Krzysztof Juszkowo 40-44 1420
Janiszewski Piotr Sopot 40-44 1105
Jankowiak Roman Gdańsk 45-49 2340
Jankowiak Tomasz Gdańsk 18-24 695
Jankowska Aneta Gdańsk 18-24 2528
Jankowska Dominika Chwaszczyno 25-29 2967
Jankowska Elwira Jonkowo 40-44 3275
Jankowska Justyna Gdynia 35-39 2117
Jankowski Krzysztof Włocławek 45-49 3158
Jankowski Maciej Gdynia 35-39 1732
Jankowski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1463
Jankowski Michał Gdynia 35-39 2324
Jankowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 3356
Jankowski Radosław Rumia 40-44 1186
Janowski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 2118
Janta Marek Gdańsk 30-34 3160
Januszewski Maciej Białystok 18-24 1922
Jańczyk Daniel Reda 25-29 1706
Jarantewicz Krystian Gdańsk 35-39 420
Jarka Marcin Warszawa 35-39 3554
Jarmuz Karolina Gdynia 35-39 25
Jaroch-Lidzbarska Magdalena Gdynia 25-29 535
Jarocki Grzegorz Gdansk 45-49 3827
Jaromirska Elzbieta Rzeszow 30-34 2973
Jaromirska-Lewinska Maja Reda 35-39 1699
Jaroń Piotr Rumia 25-29 2640
Jarosiewicz-Poszewiecka Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 396
Jarosik Daniel Lniska 40-44 2237
Jarosik Tomasz Dobrzelin 35-39 997
Jarosz Artur Brzeszcze 40-44 2086
Jarosz Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 578
Jarosz Robert Sopot 30-34 2088
Jaroszuk Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 3810
Jaroszyński Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2397
Jarząbek Krzysiek Ostróda 25-29 998
Jarzębowicz Kamil Dąbrówno 18-24 2672
Jasicki Sylwester Gdynia 45-49 2011
Jasiewicz Karol Rekowo Górne 25-29 1428
Jasik Ilona Jarocin 18-24 2254
Jasiniewski Sławomir Świecie 45-49 2850
Jasinski Bartosz Kowale 40-44 1244
Jasinski Piotr Gdynia 30-34 3528
Jasińska Marta Gdańsk 18-24 1957
Jasiński Jarosław Olecko 40-44 3387
Jasiński Mirek Gdansk 50-54 1765
Jaskólski Krzysztof Stary Targ 25-29 3381
Jaskólski Piotr Słupsk 30-34 349
Jaskulska Katarzyna Rumia 35-39 2083
Jaskułke Irek Puck 40-44 1078
Jaszczerski Piotr Grudziądz 50-54 1668
Jaszczuk Jarosław Braniewo 35-39 2206
Jaszczuk Piotr Braniewo 18-24 2022
Jaszczykowski Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 2452
Jaszewski Tomasz Bytów 35-39 3601
Jaśkiewicz Paweł Rumia 35-39 1117
Jaśtal Piotr Domaszowice 18-24 3398
Jatkowski Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 1317
Jaworowski Paweł Białystok 18-24 636
Jaworska Beata Gdańsk 45-49 263
Jaworska Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 2841
Jaworski Kamil Gostynin 30-34 1868
Jaworski Kamil Gdynia 25-29 1551
Jaworski Karol Bytów 30-34 949
Jaworski Konrad Warszawa 35-39 409
Jaworski Michał Mrągowo 30-34 1863
Jaworski Piotr Elbląg 45-49 1663
Jaworski Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 1817
Jazgarska Justyna Gdańsk 35-39 374
Jażdziewska Monika Gdynia 30-34 2317
Jąkalski Jarosław Gdynia 25-29 1376
Jedlewski Krzysztof Lublin 35-39 3599
Jedowski Maciej susz 30-34 3803
Jedrzejewska Grazyna Gdansk Wrzeszcz 35-39 2526
Jelnicki Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 2153
Jeneralski Miłosz Tuchola 35-39 852
Jerzmański Łukasz Siedlce 30-34 400
Jester Marek Gdynia 40-44 363
Jezierski Mateusz Gdynia 40-44 419
Jeziorski Miłosz Łódź 18-24 649
Jezusek Jarosław Gdynia 35-39 947
Jębrzycka Anna Gdańsk 18-24 326
Jędrzejak Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 2823
Jędrzejczak Wojciech Lodz 50-54 1204
Jędrzejek Jakub Warszawa 35-39 2577
Joanna Dziewiatowska Tuchom 40-44 1837
Jodko Piotr Batorowo 35-39 2404
Jodko-Haupa Alicja Gdansk Wrzeszcz 45-49 2858
Jodłowska Wioletta Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2126
Jodłowski Aleksander Pruszcz Gdanski 40-44 2448
Joensen Andrass Sopot 50-54 -
Jojczyk Szymon Rumia 35-39 2539
Joniec Janusz Gdańsk 55-59 2929
Josz Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 1717
Jóskowski Bartłomiej Sierakowice 30-34 29
Jóskowski Bogdan Nowa Wieś Lęborska 45-49 2779
Józwik Krzysztof Legionowo 35-39 3094
Józwik Leszek Kołaków 35-39 2244
Jóźko Michał Gdańsk 35-39 672
Jóźwiak Marcin Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-44 1189
Jóźwiak Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 386
Jóźwiuk Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 2330
Juchniewicz Andrzej Lidzbarsk Warmiński 30-34 1212
Juchniewicz Lidia Lidzbark Warmiński 30-34 1409
Juchnowicz Radosław Sulmin 40-44 2703
Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 60-64 3641
Jungmann Daniel Erkner (Niemcy) 35-39 3270
Jungmann Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 3271
Jurczyński Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 3231
Jurewicz Tomasz Elbląg 45-49 2351
Jurga Kamila Gdańsk 25-29 3157
Jurkiewicz Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1541
Jurkiewicz Robert Warszawa 35-39 2624
Jurkow Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1019
Juruś Marta Gdańsk 18-24 389
Jusza Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1621
Kabacinski Piotr Gdynia 40-44 1996
Kabaciński Tomasz Wronki 30-34 408
Kac Marek Reda 40-44 1517
Kacprzak Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 227
Kaczkowska Katarzyna Straszyn 30-34 1345
Kaczmarczyk Karol Susz 18-24 294
Kaczmarek Adam Gdynia 25-29 1385
Kaczmarek Aneta Bytów 35-39 1427
Kaczmarek Ewa Mieszkowice 25-29 3373
Kaczmarek Maja Wejherowo 35-39 2390
Kaczmarek Monika Łódź 25-29 3343
Kaczmarek Sławomir Gdańsk 30-34 2545
Kaczmarek-Byzdra Aleksandra Chwaszczyno 40-44 2865
Kaczmarski Kamil Gdynia 30-34 3114
Kaczmarski Paweł Rybno 25-29 3527
Kaczorowski Grzegorz Rumia 40-44 2561
Kaczorowski Leszek Gdańsk 25-29 463
Kaczorowski Marek Gdańsk 60-64 186
Kaczorowski Michał Korzeniewo 30-34 2954
Kaczykowski Eryk Żelistrzewo 30-34 2164
Kaczyńska Marta Gdańsk 45-49 3396
Kaczyński Zbigniew Braniewo 55-59 894
Kadelski Łukasz Korsze 25-29 826
Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz 40-44 3520
Kaftański Lech Łebień 60-64 3647
Kainda Aleksandra Gdansk 30-34 3457
Kajetanowicz Maciej Bojano 35-39 3372
Kaleta Krzysztof Warszawa 35-39 2551
Kalicka Dorota Gdańsk 50-54 3589
Kalicki Stanisław Gdańsk 45-49 3367
Kalinka Beata Gdańsk 40-44 1620
Kalinka Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3825
Kalinowska Ela Gdańsk 35-39 784
Kalinowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 1135
Kalinowska-Biegała Marta Gdańsk 25-29 2683
Kalinowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 141
Kalinowski Maciej Gołdap 25-29 3323
Kalinowski Piotr Włocławek 40-44 1555
Kalinowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 782
Kaliński Hubert Warszawa 40-44 3515
Kalisz Arkadiusz Sopot 35-39 3741
Kaliszan Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2867
Kaliszewski Bronisław Gdańsk 60-64 1434
Kaliszewski Mariusz Luzino 55-59 2228
Kaliś Karol Susz 25-29 19
Kallas Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3853
Kaluźny Marcin Reda 35-39 1852
Kałabis Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 81
Kałas Magdalena Gdańsk 18-24 1768
Kałużny Jakub Sopot 18-24 3449
Kamecka Anna Kwidzyn 18-24 3065
Kamecka Sonia Gdansk 35-39 2604
Kamieniecki Rafał Ustka 35-39 3615
Kaminska-Olczak Marta Gdansk 30-34 1245
Kamińska Agnieszka Męcinka 18-24 204
Kamińska Aleksandra Przechlewo 30-34 2607
Kamiński Adam Piaseczno 18-24 2483
Kamiński Andrzej Olsztyn 35-39 3413
Kamiński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 45-49 267
Kamiński Filip Gdańsk 18-24 2505
Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 588
Kamiński Marcin Sopot 25-29 3766
Kamiński Mateusz Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 25-29 3359
Kamiński Paweł Brodnica 35-39 3318
Kamiński Rafał Pabianice 40-44 2629
Kamiński Witold Krępa Słupska 40-44 347
Kamynin Aleksandr Kaliningrad 30-34 2379
Kanabrocki Mateusz Gdańsk 18-24 3031
Kanawka Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 3364
Kanclerz Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1198
Kanclerz Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1965
Kania Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 3277
Kaniecki Damian Gdynia 35-39 1691
Kaniewska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2661
Kaniewski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1745
Kaniewski Robert Gdańsk 40-44 2990
Kaniowski Jacek Sławno 35-39 3436
Kanty Tomasz Sopot 30-34 3239
Kapitański Marek Gdańsk 40-44 804
Kapler Magdalena Warszawa 35-39 480
Kapszewicz Przemysław Sztum 30-34 1763
Kapturski Hubert Gdynia 30-34 720
Kapuścińska Anna Gdynia 25-29 1737
Kapuścińska Małgorzata Gdynia 50-54 1740
Karbarz Marcin Warszawa 35-39 1468
Karcz Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 529
Karczewski Jacek Susz 50-54 3315
Karczewski Jan Gdańsk 25-29 1793
Karczewski Krzysztof Rozewie 40-44 1352
Karczewski Maksymilian Susz 18-24 1795
Kargul Jacek Słupsk 35-39 521
Karkut Katarzyna Rzeszow 30-34 3648
Karlikowski Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1962
Karłowicz Joanna Olsztyn 40-44 3587
Karmiłowicz Eugeniusz Legionowo 50-54 3708
Karolewska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 834
Karpiczenko Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 596
Karpiczenko Natalia Gdańsk 18-24 559
Karpiński Jędrzej Gdynia 18-24 1437
Karpiński Melchior Gdańsk 25-29 2471
Karpowicz Michał Gdynia 30-34 2499
Karpukhin Aleksandr Kaliningrad 30-34 1251
Karpus Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 3028
Karschnia Wioleta Mrzezino 18-24 1280
Karwacki Artur Reda 35-39 3351
Karwacki Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 1940
Karwowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 25-29 2491
Kas Dorota Gdynia 40-44 999
Kasicki Marek Gdańsk 40-44 2908
Kasprowicz Michal Warszawa 35-39 3670
Kasprzak Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 1445
Kasprzak Natalia Rawicz 30-34 752
Kasprzyk Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 3594
Kaszewski Marek Bąkowo 40-44 3429
Kaszkiewicz Kamila Sopot 35-39 1774
Kaszkowiak Andrzej Gdańsk 25-29 500
Kaśnicka Tamara Potęgowo 35-39 3104
Kawa Mirosław Gdańsk 55-59 176
Kawecki Wojciech Banino 40-44 2098
Kawka Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1742
Kazakevich Grigorii St Petersburg 25-29 1510
Kaźmierczak Aneta Gdańsk 25-29 3103
Kaźmierczak Michał Dopiewiec 35-39 2650
Kącicki Maciej Rumia 35-39 864
Kącka Małgorzata Zakopane 25-29 3016
Kącki Paweł Warszawa 40-44 140
Kąkol Jan Straszyn 18-24 277
Kąkol Katarzyna Lublewo Gdańskie 25-29 2534
Kearney Marek Gdynia 35-39 805
Kedziora Ania Choczewo 35-39 3301
Kedziora Daniel Poznań 35-39 -
Kelsz Dariusz Dąbrówka/ Starogard Gdański 40-44 3506
Kempczyński Piotr Gdynia 40-44 2176
Kentner Maciej Gdynia 45-49 1949
Keslinka-Nawrot Liliana Gdańsk 30-34 434
Kesvatera Karina Tallinn 25-29 1518
Kędzia Anna Gdynia 35-39 1640
Kędzierski Andrzej Szczecinek 35-39 844
Kędzierski Mariusz Cedry Wielkie 25-29 172
Kępińska Katarzyna Przyłęki 35-39 3368
Kępiński Cezary Wiązowna 35-39 2342
Kępiński Sławomir Elbląg 45-49 729
Kępka Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3526
Kichler Kryspin Gdańsk 30-34 2500
Kieler Aleksandra Łódź 18-24 934
Kieliba Filip Gdynia 25-29 854
Kielo Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1818
Kiełbasa Michał Gdynia 25-29 2135
Kiełkucka Alicja Trąbki Małe 40-44 909
Kiełkucki Mariusz Trąbki Małe 40-44 910
Kierek Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 2298
Kierkowski Przemysław Elbląg 30-34 145
Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 3375
Kiersznikiewicz Łukasz Wejherowo 30-34 3102
Kierznikiewicz Sebastian Gdańsk 30-34 3610
Kierznowski Przemysław Gdynia 35-39 3086
Kifner Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 3653
Kijewska Kamilla Ostróda 35-39 1348
Kijewska Milena Gdynia 18-24 2546
Kijowska Anna Gdynia 40-44 1606
Kiliarska Valentyna Nikolaev 25-29 -
Kilijanek Piotr Warszawa 40-44 1980
Kin Jacek Gdynia 25-29 2939
Kinal Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 1566
Kinal Marta Gdańsk 25-29 1960
Kinas Klaudia Gdynia 25-29 604
Kisiel Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 1486
Kisielewski Tomasz Biskupiec 40-44 3735
Kisielewski Zbigniew Gdynia 35-39 3727
Kisieliczyn Piotr Gdansk 30-34 1739
Kisieliński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1951
Kita Anna Siemirowice 30-34 3132
Klang Sylwia Gdańsk 30-34 2297
Klasa Jacek Gdynia 40-44 3635
Klawikowska Paulina Goręczyno 25-29 1277
Klawitter Leszek Gdynia 40-44 3618
Kleban Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1758
Klejbuk Krzysztof Pniewy 35-39 3219
Klemarczyk Maciej Gdańsk 18-24 2698
Klepaczko Jakub Gdańsk 45-49 3525
Klewek Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 815
Klimach Konrad Gdańsk 25-29 2761
Klimaszewski Marcin Pregowo Gorne, Gmina Kolbudy 40-44 3280
Klimczak Agnieszka Gdansk 35-39 1004
Klimczak Kamil Olsztyn 18-24 2475
Klimowska Anetta Elbląg 35-39 806
Klimski Michał Ustka 25-29 2490
Kliszczak Krzysztof Poznań 35-39 3253
Kliś Maciej Warszawa 35-39 3070
Klockowski Maciej Gdynia 40-44 2145
Klusek Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1294
Kłos Janina Gdańsk 35-39 200
Kłos Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 199
Kłos Sławomir Gdańsk 45-49 1432
Kłos Tomasz Sieradz 30-34 1314
Kłosiewicz Wojciech Elbląg 40-44 531
Kłosowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 2560
Kmieć Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 3332
Knapik Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 748
Knitter Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 2102
Knitter Robert Gdynia 30-34 3131
Knop Piotr Pogórze 35-39 1830
Knopik Katarzyna Lipusz 18-24 3347
Knopik Mateusz Lipusz 25-29 2634
Koal Gerd Cottbus 60-64 3038
Kobiałka Maciej Warszawa 25-29 339
Kobiella Sławek Gdańsk 35-39 3664
Kobus Tomasz Bytów,Rzepnica 30-34 1885
Kobylarczyk Krzysztof Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 1208
Kochanowski Mariusz Elbląg 25-29 2749
Kochnowicz Piotr Gdynia 45-49 3026
Kocia Mieczysław Skarżysko Kościelne 60-64 2964
Kocieniewski Rafael Gdansk 35-39 275
Kocoń Eugeniusz Gdańsk 60-64 1272
Kocoń Monika Gdańsk 30-34 2392
Koczot Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 1402
Kofluk Kasia Reda 30-34 1930
Kogut Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 3190
Koiszewski Krzysztof Lębork 40-44 1480
Kokocki Paweł Wielka Nieszawka 25-29 358
Kokoszczyńska Agnieszka Rumia 35-39 3428
Kolasa Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 2919
Kolasa Lukasz Gdynia 30-34 1182
Kolatzek Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 3666
Kolbowicz Marek Szczecin 40-44 2097
Kolczyński Jerzy Gdańsk 45-49 1346
Kolera Rafał Gdynia 25-29 865
Kolmas Piotr Warszawa 40-44 2027
Kolon Radosław Wiedeń 30-34 2763
Kołacki Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 1682
Kołakowska Magdalena Police 30-34 2394
Kołakowski Mikołaj Reda 40-44 492
Kołdys Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2368
Kołecki Robert Gdynia 40-44 1435
Kołek Artur Reda 18-24 3747
Kołkowska Anna Gdynia 40-44 102
Kołkowski Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 96
Kołodyńska Danuta Biskupiec 40-44 2614
Kołodyński Andrzej Biskupiec 45-49 2613
Kołodziej Włodzimierz Bytów 35-39 120
Kołodziejczyk Lidia Wejherowo 40-44 2566
Kołodziejczyk Natalia Płońsk 25-29 2834
Kołodziejska Lucyna Gdańsk 30-34 1364
Kołodziejski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 25-29 501
Kołodzik Klaudia Luzino 25-29 1908
Kołomyjski Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 937
Kołtuniak Zbigniew Gdańsk 30-34 3134
Komsta Artur Żelistrzewo 40-44 1457
Konarzewski Jacek Rumia 40-44 801
Konaszewski Slawomir Gdańsk 40-44 239
Konat Grzegorz Mikoszewo 35-39 331
Konatowski Tadeusz Gdynia 45-49 2884
Kondratiuk Renata Gdańsk 50-54 106
Kondratowicz Bartlomiej Pasłęk 35-39 701
Kondratowicz Katarzyna Pasłęk 35-39 702
Konecko Izabela Sopot 45-49 2070
Konieczka Jarosław Laskowice 45-49 2996
Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo 35-39 2874
Konieczny Adam Zaniemyśl 18-24 315
Konieczny Paweł Gdańsk 55-59 2187
Konieczny Wojciech Wrocław 30-34 988
Koniuszewski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 3204
Konkel Aneta Gdańsk 40-44 36
Konkel Grzegorz Władysławowo 40-44 487
Konkel Katarzyna Gniewowo 18-24 3258
Konkel Marcin Warszawa 35-39 1753
Konkol Kazimierz Somonino 40-44 3495
Konopka Anna Gdańsk 30-34 2203
Kopacz Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 1374
Kopania Grzegorz Augustów 35-39 2768
Kopania Rafał Warszawa 30-34 2665
Kopeć Igor Gdynia 35-39 3075
Kopeć Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 2598
Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 50-54 3521
Koper Sylwester Gdańsk 25-29 3329
Kopicki Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 3004
Kopiczko Mariusz Augustów 18-24 2900
Kopieniak Agnieszka Poznań 35-39 906
Kopiński Robert Kwidzyn 40-44 1464
Kopowski Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 254
Kopras Marek Wronki 55-59 3844
Korcala Radoslaw Gdansk 35-39 2848
Kordecki Robert Wielki Klincz 18-24 3600
Korecki Dariusz Józefosław 40-44 340
Kornatowski Jarek Gdańsk 18-24 3441
Kornecka Monika Gdańsk 25-29 3703
Korniak Kasia Gdynia 18-24 2207
Korol Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1
Korol Dagmara Gdańsk 40-44 4000
Korol Marek Gdańsk 35-39 1560
Koroluk Sławomir Gdynia 40-44 780
Korpan Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 1448
Korulczyk Ola Bałtów 25-29 3787
Korulczyk Rafał Bałtów 30-34 3784
Korytowski Jacek Gdynia 45-49 483
Korzeniowski Przemek Gdynia 25-29 3048
Kosecki Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 174
Kosiorowska Elzbieta Gdańsk 55-59 1045
Kospał Pawłowski Andrzej Kościerzyna 60-64 2797
Kossakowska Monika Gdańsk 30-34 2205
Kossakowski Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 2712
Kossendowski Robert Reda 35-39 3537
Kostko Aleksander Lublin 35-39 892
Kostro-Gostomska Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 1605
Kostuch Ewelina Gościcino 25-29 1288
Kostuch Maciej Gościcino 25-29 1370
Kostusiak-Lubak Adrianna Warszawa 35-39 992
Koszczuk Michal Olsztyn 35-39 3539
Kosznicki Adam Gdańsk 25-29 3344
Kosznik Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2942
Kościelski Mariusz Gdynia 45-49 1059
Kościn Rafał Elbląg 40-44 721
Kościuk Justyna Gdańsk 35-39 2972
Kot Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3687
Kot Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 2670
Kotkiewicz Karol Gdańsk 30-34 1898
Kotłowska Katarzyna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 35-39 2498
Kotłowski Artur Luzino 35-39 1624
Kotłowski Marek Gdynia 35-39 2371
Kotowska Olga Łasin 18-24 3564
Kowal Mariusz Kowale 30-34 3672
Kowal Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 3069
Kowalczak Grzegorz Gdańsk 18-24 1786
Kowalczyk Filip Gdańsk 18-24 1147
Kowalczyk Jarek Kołczygłowy 35-39 1470
Kowalczyk Maciej Gdynia 30-34 3115
Kowalczyk Natalia Pszczółki 25-29 2002
Kowalczyk Paweł Siemiatycze 30-34 1942
Kowalczyk Wojciech Gdansk 18-24 3458
Kowalczyk Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 448
Kowalewska Dorota Zgorzała 45-49 3668
Kowalewski Jarosław Gdynia 45-49 107
Kowalik Dominik Gdynia 35-39 2461
Kowalik Grzegorz Mariew 45-49 2658
Kowalik Hubert Gdańsk 35-39 464
Kowalik Marek Gdańsk 50-54 1392
Kowalik Marta Gdańsk 25-29 302
Kowalik Michał Gdynia 25-29 1021
Kowalkowska Alina Gdańsk 45-49 811
Kowalkowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 2262
Kowalkowski Mateusz Iława 25-29 2292
Kowalska Angela Przyłęki 30-34 3370
Kowalska Ania Kalisz 18-24 3721
Kowalska Sylwia Gdańsk 35-39 153
Kowalska Zuzia Kalisz 18-24 3720
Kowalski Filip Gdynia 30-34 2412
Kowalski Grzegorz Nowy Dwór Gdański 25-29 405
Kowalski Jacek Gdynia 40-44 827
Kowalski Maciej Gdańsk 50-54 1249
Kowalski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 1490
Kowalski Michał Kościerzyna 40-44 902
Kowalski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 3620
Kowalski Piotr Żukowo 18-24 1322
Kowalski Robert Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 645
Kowalski Tomasz Kwidzyn 25-29 1981
Kowalski Waldek Borkowo 30-34 2304
Kownacki Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3136
Kozak Arkadiusz Koszalin 40-44 17
Kozak Przemysław Olsztyn 35-39 303
Kozakiewicz Ireneusz Kwidzyn 35-39 1192
Koza-Zatoński Wojciech Banino 30-34 516
Kozińska Agata Gdańsk 25-29 2055
Kozińska-Niewiarowska Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 2592
Kozioł Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 154
Kozioł Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 -
Kozlowski Jakub Gizycko 25-29 1360
Kozłowska Emilia Gdańsk 30-34 191
Kozłowska Wioletta Krępa Słupska 35-39 2089
Kozłowski Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 2131
Kozłowski Andrzej Chruściel 35-39 3427
Kozłowski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 122
Kozłowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 2137
Kozłowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1600
Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk 55-59 2122
Krach Maciej Gdynia 30-34 1190
Krajewski Bartlomiej Pszczolki 30-34 3733
Krakowiak Paweł Otwock 25-29 2719
Krakus Piotr Łódź 35-39 1003
Krankowski Grzegorz Braniewo 40-44 3550
Krasoń Marcin Warszawa 30-34 1573
Krasowski Andrzej Dębogórze 30-34 3780
Krasowski Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 2104
Kraśnieński Krzysztof Elbląg 30-34 926
Krause Dawid Nowy Tomyśl 35-39 392
Krause Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2716
Krauza Grażyna Bolszewo 50-54 2928
Krauza-Derkowska Joanna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 40-44 1632
Krawczuk Andrzej Gdańsk 55-59 1727
Krawczuk Marcin Gdańsk 18-24 874
Krawczyk Natalia Wejherowo 35-39 662
Krawczyk Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2393
Krawczykowska Agata Gdańsk 25-29 139
Krawczyńska Marta Malbork 25-29 8
Kreft Arkadiusz Kartuzy 30-34 2567
Kreft Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 1342
Kreja Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2469
Kreja Nina Gdańsk 35-39 2474
Kręgielewski Mirosław Gdynia 50-54 407
Krężelewski Wojciech Środa Wielkopolska 40-44 2609
Kristiansen Jesper Gdynia 50-54 1928
Krojec Urszula Banino 40-44 2353
Krolasik Mirosława Gdynia 35-39 1936
Kropidlowski Konrad Lipusz 18-24 3300
Kropidłowski Marek Tczew 55-59 665
Krotoszynska Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 335
Krotowska Marta Lidzbark Warmiński 35-39 1680
Król Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 22
Król Bogdan Orneta 60-64 3542
Król Jarosław Elbląg, Gronowo Górne 40-44 3488
Królik Beata Pasłęk 30-34 2541
Królik Jacek Pasłęk 35-39 2460
Kruchelska Ewa Łapino 40-44 1893
Kruk Anna Straszyn 30-34 126
Krukowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 2329
Krulikowska Aleksandra Radziejów 18-24 3608
Krupa Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 986
Krupa Paweł Płock 45-49 517
Krupa Tomasz Kwidzyn 30-34 2482
Krupa-Żak Iwona Gdańsk 45-49 561
Krupka Piotr Miastko 35-39 118
Kruszka Stanisław Włocławek 35-39 472
Krygier Ireneusz Ustka 35-39 3509
Krygier Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2263
Krym Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 3191
Krynicka Sabina Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2358
Kryszczuk Sebastian Gniew 35-39 2775
Krzak Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 2517
Krzemińska Sylwia Gdynia 30-34 3011
Krzemińska-Łużniak Mirosława Gdańsk 40-44 2894
Krzemiński Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 233
Krzeszewski Grzegorz Elbląg 40-44 1603
Krzeszowiec Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 2975
Krzystek Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 862
Krzysztofiak Kasia Gdańsk 30-34 467
Krzysztofiak Marek Gdańsk 55-59 95
Krzywicki Marek Sopot 45-49 3313
Krzyżaniak Patryk Gdańsk 18-24 224
Krzyżankowski Krzysztof Rumia 35-39 2285
Ksiazak Waldemar Gdynia 40-44 2520
Książak Adam Braniewo 40-44 633
Kubiak Ryszard Lodz 45-49 1162
Kubica Stefan Gdańsk 50-54 2978
Kubilus Robert Rumia 45-49 1038
Kubowicz-Grajewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 885
Kuc Krzysztof Bystra 35-39 2283
Kuc Mirosław Bystra 40-44 3792
Kucal Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1722
Kucharczyk Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-34 3541
Kucharska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 715
Kucharski Bartosz Gdańsk 40-44 1273
Kuchczyński Michał Sopot 40-44 286
Kuchta Wojciech Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 40-44 3582
Kuczkowska Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 177
Kuczyńska Kinga Gdynia 30-34 1583
Kuczyński Adam Sopot 25-29 255
Kudła Lidia Gdańsk 35-39 1711
Kuhn Piotr Słupsk 25-29 425
Kuich Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 362
Kujałowicz Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1057
Kujatt Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 1658
Kujawa Katarzyna Gdynia 40-44 287
Kujawa Sławomir Rumia 30-34 3310
Kujawiński Robert Gdańsk 35-39 2224
Kujawska Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 37
Kujawski Jarosław Gdańsk 45-49 2151
Kujszczyk Wojciech Człuchów 35-39 170
Kukałowicz Bolesław Gdańsk 35-39 2910
Kukiełczak Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 1948
Kuklik Mirosław Połczyno 50-54 3383
Kukliński Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1356
Kukuła Janusz Rokitki 50-54 1749
Kulas Jakub Gdynia 35-39 3111
Kulas Paweł Pogórze 30-34 121
Kulbaka Dawid Bydgoszcz 30-34 3409
Kulczycka Barbara Borkowo 30-34 3186
Kulczycki Michał Borkowo 30-34 3192
Kulczyński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1878
Kulczyński Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 337
Kulesza Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1738
Kulewicz Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-34 584
Kuliga Michał Gdynia 25-29 2428
Kuligowski Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 65
Kulik Janusz Gdańsk 30-34 3366
Kulikowski Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 2945
Kulka Ireneusz Gdynia 40-44 3198
Kulpaczyński Patryk Gdańsk 35-39 1575
Kulpiński Tomasz Gdańsk 55-59 2791
Kułak Marta Gdańsk 35-39 606
Kułak Piotr Biskupiec 40-44 3711
Kuncewicz Anna Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 35-39 1399
Kuncewicz Marek Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 35-39 3338
Kundro Kuba Kętrzyn 25-29 2971
Kunkel Anna Gdańsk 35-39 2450
Kunz Ireneusz Reda 45-49 2010
Kunz Kacper Reda 18-24 2468
Kunz Mateusz Reda 18-24 2502
Kur Daniel Gdynia 30-34 2395
Kurant Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 377
Kurek Agnieszka Gdynia 30-34 2727
Kurek Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 2106
Kurgan Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 2114
Kuriata Marcin Władysławowo 40-44 165
Kurjanski Bartosz Gdynia 25-29 1614
Kurkowska Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 116
Kurkowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 3177
Kurkowski Marek Starogard Gdański 45-49 159
Kurkowski Patryk Gdańsk 25-29 1028
Kuropatwiński Andrzej Gdańsk 30-34 2295
Kuropatwiński Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 3012
Kurpiewska Sylwia Gdynia 40-44 2014
Kurpisz-Kasprzak Karolina Gdynia 35-39 916
Kurpisz-Kasprzak Magda Gdynia 30-34 1659
Kurzawa Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 2653
Kurzawski Dariusz Kartuzy 35-39 3063
Kuschel Paweł Gdynia 25-29 2431
Kustosz Jakub Przelewice 18-24 2632
Kuszyk Dariusz Elbląg 30-34 1911
Kuśmierek Maciej Sierakowice 35-39 2652
Kuta Arek Łęcze 45-49 2657
Kutyavina Maria Kaliningrad 18-24 3019
Kuza Daria Gdańsk 30-34 3706
Kuzimska Maja Gdynia 30-34 1993
Kuzimski Aleksander Gdańsk 30-34 2233
Kuzimski Kamil Gdynia 30-34 1991
Kuzimski Robert Gdańsk 35-39 1730
Kuźniewski Krzysztof Sopot 40-44 2130
Kużdżał Adam Rumia 30-34 1092
Kwalia Launen Eldoret 18-24 -
Kwapisz Krzysztof Łódź 25-29 764
Kwasiborski Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 651
Kwaśny Aleksander Chojnice 18-24 563
Kwiatek Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1046
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Elbląg 35-39 3508
Kwiatkowska Dorota Warszawa 50-54 367
Kwiatkowska Monika Gdańsk 30-34 618
Kwiatkowski Andrzej Gdańsk 50-54 863
Kwiatkowski Artur Gdynia 35-39 1625
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 161
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Rumia 35-39 3252
Kwiatkowski Jarek Malbork 35-39 3184
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Kościerzyna 40-44 2076
Kwiatkowski Łukasz Toruń 35-39 1048
Kwiatkowski Tom Gdynia 35-39 1564
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-34 3826
Kwiecinski Jacek Wejherowo 25-29 3022
Laba Piotr Siechnice 30-34 475
Labuda Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 900
Labuda Anna Kartuzy 35-39 1218
Labuda Rafał Kartuzy 45-49 1217
Labuda Sylwia Gdynia 25-29 708
Lach Sebastian Mrągowo 18-24 2998
Ladniak Robert Sopot 25-29 3713
Ladorucki Jarosław Toruń 45-49 3135
Ladzinski Marek Gdańsk 40-44 730
Laine-Zamojska Magdalena Gdynia 30-34 1984
Laine-Zamojski Samuli Gdynia 30-34 1987
Lamparski Sławek Sopot 25-29 3391
Landsberg Jacek Starogard Gdański 35-39 3030
Langa Marcin Wejherowo 30-34 891
Langner Katarzyna Rumia 35-39 1733
Langowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 595
Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka Olsztyn 30-34 731
Laos Kätlin Tallinn 25-29 1515
Lapina Anna St Petersburg 30-34 2693
Laska Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 2303
Laskowski Leszek Gdańsk 30-34 2617
Laskowski Mariusz Sopot 35-39 3452
Laskowski Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 871
Laskowski Wiesław Gdynia 35-39 2094
Latarska Justyna Płock 18-24 336
Latopolski Adam Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 298
Latopolski Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1731
Latoszewski Piotr Kleszczewo 40-44 182
Lavrenova Jelena Riga 25-29 1496
Lawecki Dariusz Rotmanka 50-54 2197
Lazarowicz-Beczek Izabela Rumia 40-44 2249
Lebiest Martyna Gdańsk 25-29 659
Lech Aleksandra Kwidzyn 18-24 2134
Lechowicz Anna Lathen 30-34 3621
Leciejewski Maciej Poznań 35-39 3467
Leczkowski Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 188
Legieć Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3424
Lejk Beniamin Żukowo 18-24 2381
Lejk Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2816
Leksycki Robert Gdynia 45-49 454
Lemiec Bartosz Płock 18-24 2220
Lemiec Maja Płock 18-24 2225
Lemiech Dariusz Iława 30-34 1877
Lemke Ewa Gdynia 18-24 789
Lemke Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 2369
Lenarciak Marek Gdańsk 35-39 980
Lenarcik Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1790
Lenckowski Lech Dębień 25-29 1812
Lenczowski Piotr Wejherowo 35-39 2149
Lenkiewicz Damian Gdańsk 18-24 -
Lenkiewicz Ryszard Gdańsk 55-59 1594
Lepa Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1132
Lepek Marek Gdańsk 40-44 3718
Lesińska Maja Gdańsk 40-44 2724
Lesner Damian Puck 40-44 1051
Leszczyńska Katarzyna Gdynia 40-44 2969
Leszczyński Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2465
Leszczyński Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 -
Leszczyński Tomasz Gdańska 40-44 398
Leśniak Renata Gdańsk 35-39 2600
Leśniewski Adam Wejherowo 40-44 1619
Lewadowski Bartosz Bytów 25-29 2093
Lewandowska Monika Poznań 25-29 732
Lewandowska Natalia Kartuzy 35-39 -
Lewandowska Natalia Kartuzy 35-39 223
Lewandowski Jakub Gdynia 40-44 2882
Lewandowski Kajetan Gdynia 30-34 781
Lewandowski Krzysztof Otomin 35-39 2801
Lewandowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 504
Lewandowski Mikołaj Gdańsk 18-24 1528
Lewandowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3345
Lewandowski Rafał Toruń 30-34 993
Lewandowski Tomasz Wierzchucinek 30-34 3040
Lewandowski Tomasz Słupsk 40-44 3690
Lewandowski Wiktor Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2788
Lewińska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-34 1912
Lewiński Damian Wejherowo 30-34 2835
Lewiński Michał Przetoczyno 30-34 2007
Lewkowicz Karol Gdynia 25-29 1436
Lewna Adam Gdynia 25-29 2854
Leyk Maciej Luzino 25-29 1686
Libuda Tomasz Łódź 18-24 3380
Lica Szymon Gdańsk 25-29 1107
Lichota Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 515
Licznerski Artur Juszkowo 30-34 280
Licznerski Mirosław Lubawa 30-34 3089
Lidzbarski Janusz Chwaszczyno 30-34 1047
Ligenza Zbigniew Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3778
Ligęza Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 1478
Ligman Wacław Gdańsk 35-39 1054
Lindholm Daniel Ricardo Copenhagen 35-39 1492
Linke Horst Hoyerswerda 80-… 3039
Lipinska Paulina Gdynia 25-29 2655
Lipińska Klaudia Gdańsk 18-24 1076
Lipiński Kamil Mosty-Gdynia 18-24 2041
Lipiński Marek Toruń 35-39 1854
Lipiński Seweryn Olsztyn 30-34 2092
Lipka Paweł Sopot 30-34 -
Lipska Jolanta Wiele 55-59 2544
Lipski Konrad Gdynia 30-34 1595
Lis Adrianna Gdańsk 18-24 1535
Lis Anna Kielce 30-34 1990
Lis Dominik Gdansk 40-44 2744
Lis Janusz Tarnow 50-54 3322
Lis Janusz Olsztyn 40-44 3832
Lis Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1670
Lis Patrycja Mrągowo 18-24 3864
Lis Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 2760
Lis Sebastian Gdansk 40-44 3248
Lis Sławomir Gdańsk 45-49 1530
Lis Sławomir Gdańsk 55-59 162
Lis Witold Kartuzy 40-44 3064
Lisiecki Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 447
Lisiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 932
Lisius Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 2793
Lisogórski Krzysztof Sztum 35-39 3728
Lisowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1537
Listosz Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 1988
Listwan Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 3532
Liszewski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 257
Litwin Jarosław Rumia 50-54 2374
Litwin Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 455
Litzbarski Marek Puck 45-49 2745
Lompert Andrzej Elbląg 35-39 1102
Lopatin Victor Kaliningrad (236010) 35-39 3195
Lorek Maciej Banino 45-49 836
Lotkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3155
Lubaszewski Zbigniew Augustów 35-39 2946
Lubczańska Marzena Gdynia 45-49 712
Lubecka Alicja Chwaszczyno 40-44 40
Ludwik Andrzej Sztum 50-54 3354
Ludwikowski Artur Żukowo 45-49 28
Lulewicz Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 3327
Lulińska Kamila Susz 18-24 2165
Lulis Zbigniew Gdańsk 55-59 1927
Lunk Krzysztof Puck 35-39 2162
Lustyk Hanna Suchacz - 3257
Luterek Martyna Gdańsk 25-29 1799
Luterek Szymon Sztum 30-34 2212
Luto Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3050
Lynch Siobhain Gdańsk 35-39 2956
Łabędzki Radosław Gdynia 18-24 1677
Łabuda Arkadiusz Wroclaw 35-39 534
Łacina Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 3785
Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn 50-54 3415
Łakomski Mateusz Sopot 30-34 1709
Łakomski Paweł Gdynia 30-34 1221
Łangowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-34 556
Łaniec Marek Gdańsk 45-49 2649
Łaniewski Piotr Bartoszyce 40-44 3087
Łapać Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 843
Łapiński Kuba Gdańsk 30-34 3691
Łapiński Radosław Józefów 40-44 3543
Łapiński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 966
Łaszkiewicz Julia Gdynia 40-44 2697
Ławecki Jakub Rotmanka 18-24 2245
Ławicki Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 1894
Ławniczak-Kozioł Natalia Warszawa 30-34 3357
Łącki Jarosław Gołubie 35-39 3439
Łepek Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 3677
Łepek Marcin Malbork 35-39 1968
Łęgowski Maciej Gdynia 50-54 656
Łokucijewski Patryk Gdańsk 25-29 3459
Łoś Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 1138
Łotocka Olga Gdynia 30-34 1441
Łotocka Wiesia Gdynia 55-59 3738
Łowicki Bartosz Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 972
Łowiec Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 700
Łubkowska Grażyna Gdańsk 60-64 846
Łuczak Jerzy Gdańsk 40-44 330
Łuczak Krzysztof Poznań 25-29 3097
Łuczko Milena Toruń 25-29 1489
Łuczyk Remigiusz Malbork 30-34 3866
Łudczak Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 741
Łudczak Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 742
Ługiewicz Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 1220
Ługowski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2859
Łukanowska Ewa Gdynia 35-39 2273
Łukasiak Bartłomiej Warszawa 30-34 1341
Łukaszewicz Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 181
Łukaszewicz Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 1593
Łukaszewicz Daniel Gdańsk 40-44 469
Łukaszewicz Maciej Warszawa 30-34 429
Łukaszewicz Marcin Łobez 25-29 414
Łukaszewicz Stanisław Gdańsk 65-69 1902
Łukaszewicz Sylwia Gdansk 40-44 3585
Łukaszewski Patryk Gdańsk 25-29 2700
Łukaszewski Piotr Poznań 30-34 456
Łukojko Monika Elbląg 25-29 244
Łukowicz Henryk Gdańsk 50-54 3831
Łunio Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 853
Łunio Piotr Bartoszyce 40-44 841
Łysakowski Adam Puck 50-54 1121
Łysek Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 385
Łyskanowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2495
Mach Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 726
Mach Dawid Wejherowo 25-29 660
Mach Maja Puck 18-24 3142
Machaj Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 2705
Machalica Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 431
Machaliński Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 432
Machnicka Anna Sopot 35-39 3165
Machoń Paweł Warszawa 40-44 372
Maciąg Iwona Bolewice 25-29 3837
Maciborko Piotr Rumia 30-34 1248
Maciejewski Irek Gdańsk 45-49 354
Maciejewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 60-64 3259
Maciejewski Michał Poznań 35-39 3510
Macijewska Bożena Gniewowo 30-34 1326
Macińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 771
Mackiewicz Dorota Warszawa 40-44 547
Macko Aneta Gdynia 25-29 790
Maculewicz Mateusz Gdynia 35-39 3769
Maćkiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 585
Maćkowiak Maciej Warszawa 30-34 1064
Maćkowiak Mateusz Szlichtyngowa 25-29 430
Maćkowski Jędrzej Warszawa 30-34 667
Madany Anita Gdańsk 50-54 767
Madejczyk Konrad Warszawa 30-34 346
Madejewski Adrian Wejherowo 25-29 228
Maderski Rafał Sopot 35-39 1439
Madr Lukas Gdynia 30-34 1222
Magdziak Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1479
Magrean Marek Gdańsk 50-54 2123
Magrian Izabela Gdynia 45-49 3166
Magura Daniel Gdańsk 25-29 2132
Majchrzak Renata Gdańsk 40-44 433
Majer Grzegorz Malbork 30-34 3661
Majerowicz Justyna Osieczna 35-39 1736
Majewski Jan Mrągowo 65-69 3321
Majewski Krystian Gdynia 35-39 1707
Majewski Maciej Warszawa 30-34 436
Majewski Marek Warszawa 40-44 3324
Majewski Paweł Gdynia 25-29 1109
Majkowska Lucyna Gdańsk 35-39 1833
Majkowski Krzysztof Słupsk 25-29 548
Majna Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 2583
Majsterek Marcin Gdynia 40-44 3730
Makałowska Agnieszka Władysławowo 30-34 956
Makarov Andrei Kaliningrad 35-39 1238
Makarski Michał Gdynia 30-34 2578
Makowiec Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1394
Makowski Michał Rumia 35-39 3261
Makowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 3023
Maksimiuk Jarosław Białystok 25-29 2302
Maksymiuk Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 957
Makuch Tomasz Starogard Gdański / Kolincz 45-49 2024
Makulec Marcin Warszawa 30-34 2033
Malagocka Joanna Coventry 35-39 266
Malecki Daniel Poznań 25-29 3251
Malecki Łukasz Straszyn 30-34 100
Malepszy Piotr Rumia 35-39 2451
Malepszy Weronika Rumia 25-29 2453
Malinowska Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 465
Malinowski Sebastian Mrągowo 25-29 1612
Maliszewski Adrian Gdynia 35-39 2277
Maliszewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 969
Maliszewski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3634
Malona Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 1140
Małecka Dorota Olsztyn 25-29 647
Małek Aleksandra Kąpino 45-49 2953
Małek Rafał Gdańsk 18-24 2805
Małkowski Andrzej Choczewo 50-54 1049
Małkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 2004
Mamaev Anton Kaliningrad 35-39 1503
Mamelski Patryk Chmielno 30-34 2065
Manias Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2753
Maniszewski Marek Gdańsk 30-34 3796
Manthey Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 3294
Manturewicz Maciej Gdynia 35-39 3606
Mańczak Ilona Gdańsk 25-29 2555
Mańczak Natalia Gdynia 18-24 2702
Mański Robert Bojano 35-39 3710
Maraszek Robert Gdańsk 30-34 2411
Marchewicz Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 612
Marciniak Adam Hel 30-34 2668
Marciniak Grażyna Grudziądz 40-44 1279
Marciniak Joanna Gdynia 30-34 3613
Marciniak Robert Banino 35-39 2885
Marciniak Roman Bytów 45-49 3814
Marciniuk Michał Gdynia 30-34 989
Marcinkjan Dominik Mrągowo 18-24 1882
Marcinko Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1772
Marcisz Natalia Gdynia 25-29 1469
Marczewski Przemek Gdańsk 30-34 2853
Marczuk Marta Gdynia 25-29 2230
Marek Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1815
Markiewicz Paweł Elbląg 30-34 250
MARKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Władysławowo 35-39 2325
Markowska Dorota Gdynia 30-34 46
Markowski Jacek Gdynia 60-64 716
Markowski Kamil Sztum 30-34 897
Markuszewski Dominik Gdansk 35-39 2016
Marszałek Sebastian Gdynia 18-24 3443
Marszałkowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 1433
Martinsone Elina Riga 25-29 1499
Marzoch Radoslaw Kuźnica 25-29 -
Masiulaniec Agata Gdańsk 25-29 3326
Maskiewicz Magdalena Jabłonna 30-34 3829
Masłowska Małgorzata Gdynia 40-44 2332
Masłowski Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 2333
Maszota Ewelina Luzino 25-29 1685
Maślak Radosław Gdynia 45-49 3486
Mata Garcia Nuria Gdynia 18-24 3242
Mateja Bożena Gdańsk 55-59 887
Mateja Janusz Michał Gdańsk 55-59 2222
Mateja Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3697
Matejczyk-Waletko Dorota Gdynia 35-39 3088
Matejko Arkadiusz Gdańsk 45-49 3860
Matosek Piotr Gdynia 45-49 2278
Matusewicz Michał Gdynia 30-34 1029
Matusiak Małgorzata Milanówek 25-29 2537
Matusiak Sebastian Gdańsk 18-24 3071
Matusik Olga Gdynia 25-29 630
Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2209
Matyjaszek Michał Bożepole Wielkie 18-24 3850
Matyjek Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 62
Matys Agata Komorniki 30-34 1149
Matys Karol Komorniki 35-39 1151
Matysiak Marcin Brüggen 40-44 394
Matysiak Piotr Warszawa 35-39 2235
Mazanek Dietmar Podkowa Leśna 40-44 1556
Mazanek Małgorzata Gdansk 80-… 751
Maziarczyk Marek Gdańśk 40-44 728
Mazur Kamil Świnoujście 30-34 449
Mazurek Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1235
Mazurek Michal Gdansk 30-34 1237
Mazurkiewicz Maks Sopot 25-29 1759
Mazurkiewicz Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 629
Mączka Cezary Warszawa 50-54 369
Mądrala Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1074
Mądry Artur Gdynia 25-29 3417
Mech Adam Gdańsk 35-39 262
Mechlińska-Pauli Monika Straszyn 40-44 3385
Mechliński Łukasz Lębork 35-39 3786
Mechliński Tomasz Lębork 40-44 3265
Meirane Liene Riga 25-29 1500
Mejsner Barbara Gdańsk 35-39 1842
Melaniuk Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 353
Melaniuk Zuzanna Starogard Gdański 18-24 749
Melerska Lucyna Wąbrzeźno 35-39 1058
Melzacki Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 3745
Melzer Arkadiusz Rumia 40-44 2927
Merchel Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1783
Metlerski Waldemar Rumia 60-64 2811
Meyer Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 2405
Męciński Łukasz Gdansk Wrzeszcz 25-29 2679
Mędraś Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 1383
Mędryk Wojciech Ggańsk 35-39 3274
Mędyk Marcin Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2630
Miąszkiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 553
Michalak Aleksandra Wrocław 30-34 2210
Michalak Dominik Przemków 35-39 460
Michalak Karolina Łódź 30-34 1756
Michalak Marta Olsztyn 35-39 2543
Michalczuk Sławomir Olsztyn 50-54 1073
Michalik Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2320
Michalska Anna Reda 25-29 795
Michalski Andrzej Gdynia 30-34 1213
Michałek Maciej Gdansk 40-44 2678
Michałkiewicz Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 99
Michałowska Ewa Gdańsk 45-49 1916
Michałowska Marta Gdańsk 25-29 678
Michałowski Grzegorz Skarszewy 50-54 1915
Michałowski Lech Gdańsk 50-54 2729
Michałowski Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 86
Michna Daniel Pelplin 30-34 3673
Michno Mariusz Braniewo 40-44 1986
Michnowicz Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 3862
Mickiewicz Konrad Gdańsk 40-44 2833
Mickiewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 2832
Mieczkowska Joanna Gdynia 25-29 984
Mieczkowski Tomasz Pasłęk 35-39 706
Mielcarek Jolanta Gdańsk 35-39 914
Mielczarek Mateusz Słupsk 25-29 1158
Mielewczyk Kazimierz Strzelno 50-54 1015
Mielewczyk Leszek Lębork 55-59 1910
Mielewczyk Zbigniew Kartuzy 25-29 3317
Mielke Dawid Gdańsk 25-29 2673
Mielniczek-Drezner Marzena Gdańsk 30-34 423
Mielnik Marcin Malbork 30-34 1800
Miernik Szymon Chojnice 25-29 1001
Mierzejewska-Chmielnik Anna Zielonka 80-… 1224
Mierzwiński Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 1095
Mierzwiński Marek Gdańsk 50-54 1071
Mierzyński Rafał Zelów 30-34 3513
Mieszanek Krzysztof Elbląg 40-44 3645
Mieszczyński Karol Gniew 25-29 3297
Międlar Jacek Gdansk 40-44 765
Międlar Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1961
Miętkiewicz Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1999
Migowski Ireneusz Starogard Gdański 40-44 3699
Mikiel Sylwia Warszawa 30-34 570
Mikielska Danuta Olsztynek 55-59 2026
Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 25-29 2029
Miklikowski Marek Gdańsk 40-44 1611
Mikołajczyk Alicja Rumia 30-34 2060
Mikołajczyk Anna Rotmanka 30-34 2406
Mikołajczyk Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 2069
Mikołajczyk Krzysztof Komorniki 35-39 2648
Mikołajczyk Sławomir Gdynia 40-44 111
Mikucka Anna Wejherowo 30-34 3798
Mikucki Jarosław Bojano 50-54 462
Mikuś Marcin Pelplin 25-29 1920
Milczanowski Konrad Gdańsk 30-34 2794
Milczarek Marcin Warszawa 40-44 2880
Milewski Krzysztof Elbląg 40-44 1616
Milewski Miłosz Olsztyn 40-44 416
Milewski Robert Gdynia 45-49 2612
Miliński Piotr Gdańsk 18-24 1259
Milkowski Jerzy Gdańsk 55-59 1881
Milkowski Mariusz Gdynia 45-49 3269
Miłosz Karolina Warszawa 30-34 1265
Minorczyk Monika Kraków 30-34 -
Mirecki Daniel Gdańsk 25-29 508
Miroński Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 56
Mirzałek Piotr Elbląg 35-39 1673
Misan Filip Puszczykowo 25-29 461
Misiaszek Jakub Toruń 25-29 683
Misiejko Grzegorz Gdynia 30-34 3395
Misior Łukasz Banino 25-29 3485
Misiuro Damian Otomin 35-39 2067
Misiuro Katarzyna Otomin 40-44 2036
Miszczuk Arkadiusz Warszawa 45-49 1264
Miszewski Adam Gdańsk 50-54 3197
Miszewski Jan Gdańsk 55-59 2006
Miszewski Marcin Gdynia 25-29 506
Miszewski Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 1850
Miszkiel Ola Gdańsk 30-34 88
Miś Marcin Krasnystaw 40-44 1615
Miś Waldemar Gdańsk 35-39 2407
Młodawski Rafał Susz 35-39 640
Młodawski Robert Huddersfield 40-44 641
Młodziejewski Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1116
Młodziński Adam Gdańsk 35-39 985
Młynarczyk Filip Gdańsk 35-39 284
Mocarski Krzysztof Banino 45-49 3171
Modzelewski Bogdan Borkowo 35-39 1411
Mogiłka Jacek Malbork 35-39 300
Mohr Justyna Bytów 25-29 796
Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 18-24 903
Mokrushin Pavel St Petersburg 25-29 2728
Mollin Bartłomiej Strzelno 35-39 2840
Moniewski Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 3263
Morawiecka Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 258
Morawska Anna Warszawa 60-64 -
Moritz Karol Grudziądz / Mokre 45-49 2172
Moroz Piotr Gdansk 40-44 166
Mosakowski Piotr Zbychowo 40-44 1561
Motyka Wiktor Gdańsk 35-39 3588
Mounier Anna Olsztyn 35-39 2168
Mounier Frederic Olsztyn 40-44 2170
Możdżyński Tomasz Kowale 45-49 2764
Mówiński Robert Bratian 25-29 3416
Mroczek Patryk Rumia 18-24 1034
Mroczek Przemysław Słupsk 35-39 1292
Mroczek Robert Rumia 40-44 670
Mroczek Tomasz Warszawa 55-59 1000
Mroczek Zenek Kwidzyn 40-44 3568
Mroczka Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1542
Mrotek Michał Lniska 40-44 3765
Mrozewski Mateusz Pępowo 30-34 502
Mrozowski Adam Gdynia 30-34 1880
Mrozowski Sławomir Sopot 30-34 1787
Mrożek Damian Czarna Woda 35-39 2388
Mróz Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 1260
Mróz Marek Malbork 35-39 1887
Mróz Maria Jarocin 25-29 1647
Mróz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 268
Mróz-Krężelewska Aneta Borek Wlkp. 35-39 -
Mruczkowska Alicja Gdańsk 45-49 687
Mruczkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 679
Mrula Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 3249
Mucha Damian Koleczkowo 40-44 288
Muerau-Nowicka Hanna Bytów 50-54 3293
Mulak Michał Kędzierzyn-Koźle 25-29 -
Musiał Eugeniusz Gdynia 65-69 2481
Muszyński Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 753
Muszytowski Damian Toruń 35-39 1263
Muzolf Dorota Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 523
Muzolff Mikołaj Roszkowo 40-44 2966
Myrcik Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2361
Mystkowska Marta Warszawa 25-29 -
Mystkowski Grzegorz Lubichowo 45-49 2012
Myszk Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 2184
Myszkiewicz Monika Gdynia 30-34 860
Nabrzyski Wieńczysław Stegna 35-39 3189
Naczyk Marta Gdynia 25-29 2947
Nadolny Szymon Puck 25-29 3655
Nagel Anna Bojano 35-39 1425
Najda Roman Szklarska Poręba 40-44 3871
Nakonechnaya Maria Saint-Petersburg 18-24 876
Nalikowska Anna Gdańsk 35-39 923
Napiórkowski Grzegorz Łomianki Dolne 40-44 21
Napiórkowski Sławomir Przechlewo 35-39 2645
Narożny Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2965
Naumowicz Michał Gdańsk 35-39 192
Nawrocka Monika Turka 25-29 2733
Nawrocka Roma Warszawa 40-44 373
Nawrocki Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 2005
Nawrot Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 2323
Nazarko Małgorzata Słupsk 35-39 2085
Nduva Boniface Wambua Machakos 30-34 3828
Nebeling Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 3365
Necel Marek Władysławowo 45-49 1156
Nejman Dariusz Włocławek 35-39 3581
Nerc Filip Gdańsk 35-39 1018
Neubauer Grzegorz Juszkowo 35-39 1039
Neubauer Jacek Otomin 50-54 2721
Neufeld Sylwia Starogard Gdański 35-39 2599
Neuhoff Klaus Nettetal 60-64 3552
Nicewicz Robert Gdynia 40-44 3224
Nicgorska Aleksandra Ciechanów 18-24 3376
Niedziela Edyta Barchnowy 35-39 898
Niedziela Tomek Gdynia 30-34 3494
Niedzielski Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 2889
Niedźwiadek Magdalena Gdańsk 40-44 917
Niedźwiedzki Michał Gdynia 30-34 2660
Niemczyk Magdalena Warszawa 30-34 338
Nierzwicka Agnieszka Skarszewy 25-29 1858
Nietupski Marcin Sopot 40-44 1090
Niewiadomski Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 101
Nieżorawski Robert Gdynia 40-44 558
Nieżurawska Aleksandra Reda 35-39 -
Nieżurawski Krzysztof Śliwice 18-24 740
Niklas Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 685
Nikodem Damian Solec Kujawski 25-29 2087
Nikodemska Joanna Ustka 30-34 1216
Nikodemski Maciej Ustka 35-39 1215
Nilsson Dag Lammhult 55-59 970
Nitka Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 505
Nitka Łukasz Potulice 30-34 3808
Niwiński Stanisław Gdańsk 80-… 2440
Nodżak Hubert Góra Puławska 35-39 3502
Noga Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 328
Noga Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 3336
Noga Witold Gdańsk 50-54 680
Nosel Aleksandra Chwaszczyno 45-49 2862
Nosidlak Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 1336
Nosidlak Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1338
Noski Mariusz Bielawa 35-39 3781
Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz Puck 25-29 259
Novikowa Anna Kalinigrad 18-24 -
Novikowa Anna Gusiev 18-24 -
Novikowa Anna Kalinigrad 18-24 3775
Nowacka Natalia Gdańsk 18-24 2501
Nowacki Pawel Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 2659
Nowaczyk Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 1177
Nowak Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 2048
Nowak Arkadiusz Gdańsk 45-49 3619
Nowak Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 2271
Nowak Katarzyna Warszawa 35-39 2618
Nowak Konrad Elbląg 30-34 2236
Nowak Lech Pruszcz Gdański 50-54 2711
Nowak Maciej Pruszcz Gd. 25-29 1454
Nowak Marcin Łapino 35-39 213
Nowak Marek Warszawa 35-39 3694
Nowak Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1831
Nowak Michał Trzciel 35-39 -
Nowak Miłosz Gdańsk 25-29 2240
Nowak Waldemar Gdańsk 55-59 1443
Nowak-Śmilgień Alicja Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2787
Nowaszczuk Monika Gdynia 30-34 3126
Nowicki Artur Malczyce 30-34 2157
Nowicki Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1037
Nowik Mirosław Gdańsk 35-39 1798
Nowinowski Artur Gdansk 40-44 3679
Nowiński Mateusz Grudziądz 25-29 1944
Nowodworska Justyna Bytów 30-34 3378
Nowosielaki Krzysztof Malbork 30-34 3331
Nowosielski Roman Gdynia 55-59 2772
Nummela Aki Helsinki 30-34 3845
Nuszel Paweł Gdynia 30-34 2140
Nuż Jacek Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 619
Obert Paweł Damnica 35-39 1700
Obertyn Roman Jaworzno 45-49 2584
Obłuski Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 104
Obolewicz Katarzyna Gdynia 25-29 2432
Oborina Jekaterina Copenhagen 25-29 1481
Obst Karolina Gdynia 18-24 3059
Obuchowicz Krzysztof Dywity 25-29 3875
Ochal Olga Bydgoszcz 30-34 12
Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz 30-34 13
Ochnio Jerzy Warszawa 25-29 954
Ochrytkow Łukasz Łódź 30-34 759
Ogiegło Witold Gdynia 40-44 256
Ogonowski Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 1377
Ojrzyński Grzegorz Ostróda 35-39 3511
Okła Bartosz Gdańsk 18-24 2408
Okołotowicz Sebastian Słupsk 30-34 3702
Okon Michal Gdynia 40-44 3106
Okoń Natalia Lębork 25-29 541
Okrasa Jan Warszawa 25-29 1838
Okraszewski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 2138
Okulski Przemysław Dąbrówka 30-34 2696
Okuniewski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 666
Olchowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1129
Olejniczak Tomasz Lipno 35-39 1735
Olejnik Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 654
Oleksiewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Oleszek Jerzy Grabno 40-44 1704
Olewniczak Przemysław Olsztyn 40-44 2951
Olewniczak Robert Żukowo 45-49 2736
Olewniczak Szymon Żukowo 18-24 2958
Olkowicz Artur Gdańsk 30-34 3348
Olszewska Barbara Gdańsk 25-29 3437
Olszewski Kamil Kartuzy 25-29 3725
Olszewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 2579
Olszewski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 -
Olszewski Roman Elbląg 40-44 2930
Onyszek Przemysław Mrągowo 30-34 2585
Orciuch Rafał Rumia 40-44 1110
Ordakowska Beata Gdynia 50-54 2259
Ordakowski Filip Gdynia 18-24 2246
Oreshkov Sergey Kaliningrad 25-29 2715
Oriol-Signerska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 1591
Orkwiszewski Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1329
Orkwiszewski Krzysztof Gdynia 30-34 1328
Orlikowska Małgorzata Hamburg 25-29 1681
Orłowska Klaudia Rybno 18-24 3754
Ornal Miroslaw Wejherowo 50-54 1769
Orzechowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1919
Orzechowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 1804
Orzechowski Wojciech Gdynia 50-54 3855
Orzeł Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1626
Orzeł-Curyło Barbara Gdańsk 30-34 402
Orzoł Kamil Gdynia 30-34 2409
Orzoł Katarzyna Elbląg 45-49 2831
Osadowski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 1824
Osiecki Ireneusz Gdańsk 55-59 1810
Osińska Beata Gdańsk 35-39 2410
Osińska Martyna Bytów 18-24 2743
Osiński Cezary Gdańsk 45-49 2695
Osiński Radosław Gdansk 35-39 1446
Osiński Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 3549
Oskwarek Bogdan Dębowa Łąka 45-49 3200
Osojca Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 631
Ossowska Małgorzata Luzino 40-44 2124
Ossowski Arkadiusz Luzino 45-49 2115
Ossowski Michał Nowa Wieś Rzeczna 35-39 3015
Ostojska Ewa Reda 40-44 792
Ostrowska Ela Gdańsk 25-29 2034
Ostrowski Maciej Warszawa 35-39 1527
Ostrowski Michał Rumia 35-39 1460
Ostrowski Tomasz Łęgowo 30-34 1451
Osuch Rafał Krynica Morska 40-44 2701
Oszast Piotr Kowale 35-39 68
Ovcinicov Irina Warszawa 25-29 3453
Ovtsarenko Grigori Tallinn 30-34 1521
Owerczuk Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2933
Ozdowski Janusz Warszawa 18-24 -
Ozimski Adam Przywidz 30-34 341
Ozorowski Lukasz Gdansk 30-34 1634
Pacholec Paweł Gdynia 35-39 1710
Pachulska Ewa Toruń 30-34 1282
Pachulski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 828
Pachulski Tomasz Sopot 30-34 3109
Pachut Przemysław Gdynia 35-39 1565
Pachwicewicz-Kiełb Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 775
Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 324
Pacyno Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2223
Pacyński Maciej Gdynia 35-39 2211
Paczesny Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 3500
Pacześny Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 888
Paczkowski Maciej Reda 18-24 2334
Padusiński Michał Warszawa 35-39 1066
Pagórek Radosław Szczecin 40-44 1809
Pagórski Jakub Mława 18-24 3312
Pajewska Sławomira Gdynia 60-64 3007
Pajor Kamil Władysławowo-Rozewie 30-34 3304
Pakula Marcin Gdynia Orlowo 40-44 261
Palczewska Milena Żyrardów 30-34 551
Palczewski Piotr Kwidzyn 18-24 1972
Palgan Andrzej Gdynia 30-34 2264
Paliński Włodzimierz Susz 40-44 2913
Palka Andrzej Gdynia 55-59 3867
Pallach Lech Gdynia 35-39 1268
Palma Paweł Reda 35-39 1453
Palusiński Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 2644
Paluszek Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1558
Pałka Stanisław Gdańsk 50-54 2173
Pałubicki Zbigniew Gdańsk 50-54 3823
Panasiuk Beata Niewodnica Kościelna 18-24 1827
Panasiuk Joanna Niewodnica Kościelna 25-29 1825
Panasko Grzegorz Borkowo Łostowickie 30-34 3256
Panc Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 3049
Panek Michał Sopot 30-34 925
Panfil Przemysław Gdynia 35-39 3598
Panikowski Tomasz Olsztyn 30-34 2025
Pankau Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1513
Pankiewicz Mariola Banino 45-49 2080
Pankiewicz Monika Wislinka 40-44 574
Pankowski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 964
Panufnik Robert Korytnica 40-44 3833
Papiernik Józef Roszkowo 50-54 2881
Papierski Janusz Gdynia 55-59 320
Paprocka Ewelina Obliwice 25-29 3392
Paradowski Adam Gdynia 35-39 3307
Parowinska Anna Gdansk 25-29 273
Parulski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 194
Paschke Roman Gdynia 35-39 616
Pasek Edward Gdańsk 45-49 1892
Pasieczny Robert Gdańsk 18-24 2425
Pastuszak Grzegorz Sanok 30-34 3173
Paszkowska Renata Gdańśk 50-54 3876
Paszkowski Leszek Gdańsk 50-54 16
Paszkowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 565
Pasztelan Piotr Mosty 35-39 308
Patrzałek Piotr Gdańsk 18-24 2470
Paul Krzysztof Starogard Gdański 40-44 626
Pawelec Mirosław Gdańsk 30-34 1674
Pawełek Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2326
Pawlak Dezyderia Gdynia 35-39 2050
Pawlak Jacek Działdowo 40-44 2781
Pawlak Krzysztof Sopot 35-39 1813
Pawlak Leszek Gdynia 35-39 1840
Pawlak Łukasz Pszczółki 30-34 31
Pawlak Marek Pogórze 30-34 615
Pawlak Piotr Gdynia 35-39 2051
Pawlik Mariusz Gdynia 30-34 905
Pawluczuk Tomasz Ełk 40-44 3686
Pawłocki Leszek Gdynia 45-49 2654
Pawłowski Marek Gdańsk 40-44 2485
Pawłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 35-39 3772
Pawłowski Tomasz Grudziądz 30-34 2757
Pawski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 234
Pazda-Pozorska Małgorzata Kobylnica 30-34 2497
Pedzinska Sylwia Warszawa 35-39 1108
Peichert Bartłomiej Gdańsk 35-39 851
Pekalska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 291
Pekalski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 290
Pelpliński Piotr Sopot 25-29 591
Penk Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 3107
Penk Łukasz Elbląg 30-34 3108
Pepliński Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 1450
Pepliński Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 3397
Pergoł Bogusław Gdańsk 40-44 1576
Pergoł Marek Borkowo Łostowickie 40-44 3479
Perucki Maciej Gdynia 30-34 1211
Perżyło Krzysztof Juszkowo 40-44 2341
Pestka Anna Gdańsk 25-29 2815
Petelski Paweł Gdańsk 55-59 69
Peter Jakub Strzebielino 30-34 2538
Pępiak Anna Gdańsk 40-44 573
Pępiak Leszek Gdańsk 40-44 572
Piasta-Serafin Natalia Jabłonna 35-39 3289
Pich Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1043
Piecewicz Paweł Poznań 30-34 808
Piechota Janusz Gdańsk 60-64 881
Piechowiak Aleksandra Gdańsk 18-24 965
Piekarski Maciej Gdynia 25-29 2606
Pienczke Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 215
Pienszka Magdalena Gdynia 30-34 671
Pieńkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1978
Piernicki Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 278
Piernicki Krzysztof Karczemki 35-39 921
Pierzchliński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2146
Piesik Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 762
Piesik Przemysław Gdynia 30-34 1308
Pietkiewicz Krzysztof Olsztyn 40-44 1423
Pietras Łukasz Elbląg 30-34 3212
Pietras Wojtek Gdańsk 30-34 2962
Pietroń Krzysztof Zbychowo 30-34 3631
Pietrowicz Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 1254
Pietruczuk Radosław Warszawa 45-49 3534
Pietryczuk Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 922
Pietryk Michał Gdańsk 25-29 2968
Pietrzak Anna Gdynia 25-29 3043
Pietrzak Kamil Elbląg 30-34 3044
Pietrzak Magda Gdynia 35-39 3430
Pietrzak Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1751
Pietrzakowski Rafal Warszawa 35-39 -
Pietrzkiewicz Urszula Gdańsk 50-54 3305
Pietrzyk Agnieszka Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 18-24 382
Pietrzyk Andrzej Gdańsk 30-34 3682
Pilarska Magdalena Warszawa 35-39 1261
Pillath Bogdan Gdańsk 50-54 2826
Pillath Elżbieta Gdańsk 25-29 2676
Pilski Andrzej Frombork 65-69 1846
Piłat Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 -
Piłat Kasia Olsztyn 30-34 2352
Pindral Łukasz Bieliny 30-34 3053
Piotrkowski Łukasz Ząbrowo 18-24 3287
Piotrowicz Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 2765
Piotrowski Patryk Reda 25-29 2837
Piotrowski Sławek Gdansk 35-39 2074
Piórkowski Marcin Elbląg 35-39 2208
Piórkowski Sławomir Gdynia 35-39 1906
Pipiro Piotr Ełk 25-29 3714
Pirógowski Ryszard Bielsko-Biała 18-24 2957
Pisańska Paulina Gdańsk 18-24 3617
Pisarewicz Karol Nidzica 25-29 2269
Piszczatowski Roman Gdynia 45-49 1007
Pizon Hubert Gdańsk 35-39 2344
Pizoń Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 2540
Pleśnierowicz Krystian Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3612
Plutowska Anna Grudziądz 45-49 3477
Płachta Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 2391
Płatek Marcin Ełk 35-39 3001
Płocha Tomasz Pogórze 35-39 2633
Płończak Jacek Gdańsk 50-54 3838
Płotka Małgorzata Straszyn 45-49 590
Płotka Witold Straszyn 45-49 589
Pniewska Magda Gdańsk 35-39 793
Pniewski Maciek Gdynia 30-34 3544
Pniewski Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2056
Pobłocka Ewa Rumia 40-44 3567
Pobłocki Krzysztof Rumia 40-44 3566
Pobłocki Wojciech Kościerzyna 50-54 2081
Pochylski Paweł Poznań 30-34 2192
Pociejewski Wojciech Lidzbark Warmiński 25-29 2573
Poczobut Tomasz Niestępowo 40-44 2536
Podczarska Izabela Kolbudy 40-44 889
Podczarski Tomasz Kolbudy 45-49 890
Podlaszewski Jacek Toruń 45-49 1456
Podlecki Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 55
Podlewski Janusz Łukta 30-34 3584
Podlewski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 1953
Podolak Paweł Kosakowo 30-34 327
Podstawka Piotr Stanisławów 25-29 1429
Podwysocki Marcin Augustów/Warszawa 25-29 3595
Pogorzelski Maciek Straszyn 40-44 2887
Pogorzelski Paweł Gdynia 18-24 3474
Pohl Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 3079
Pokorny Edward Ustka 65-69 2268
Pokwicka Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 179
Pol Bartosz Rawicz 30-34 3535
Polaczuk Kasia Gdańsk 35-39 3423
Polaczuk Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3225
Polański Sławomir Gdynia 30-34 2747
Polewicz Marcin Warszawa 40-44 410
Polewski Robert Gdynia 35-39 1025
Połatyński Alex Lublewo Gdańskie 18-24 1872
Połeć Izabela Gdynia 30-34 3073
Połubok Renata Ełk 35-39 3379
Pomagruk Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 787
Pomaska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 979
Poniewierski Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 2315
Popitchenko Ekaterina Kaliningrad 30-34 1567
Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 2740
Poranski Oktawiusz Sopot 35-39 2688
Porczyńska Zuzanna Łódź 18-24 545
POSZEWIECKI MAREK Gdańsk 40-44 395
Potocka Aniela Gdańsk 30-34 1725
Potockyi Anton Novomoskovsk 30-34 3861
Potrykus Sławomir Gdynia 35-39 381
Powiertowski Adam Czerwonak 35-39 2827
Pozorski Krzysztof Kobylnica 30-34 2496
Poźniak Cezary Kwidzyn 40-44 1465
Półrola Robert Banino 40-44 3540
Prasek Lucyna Gdynia 55-59 2518
Prasek Marta Gdynia 30-34 2524
Pratnicki Mariusz Gdynia 35-39 1128
Preiss Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 3358
Prętnik Dawid Rumia 30-34 3575
Prętnik Rafał Gdynia 35-39 3503
Priebe Adam Gdynia 35-39 246
Prinz Agnieszka Gdynia 25-29 2851
Prochacki Leszek Gdańsk 30-34 3042
Prochna Krzysztof Frombork 40-44 3446
Prokop Jacek Ostaszewo nad jeziorem Hartowiec 40-44 1599
Prokopenko Maxim St. Petersburg 25-29 2572
Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia 45-49 2125
Prokopiuk Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 1482
Prokopowicz Joanna Gdańsk 18-24 1318
Prucnal Paweł Warszawa 35-39 847
Prus Justyna Świecie 30-34 599
Prus Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 2986
Prus Marek Gdańsk 35-39 3698
Prusinowski Bernard Gdynia 25-29 2533
Prusinowski Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2646
Pruska Bożena Gdańsk 40-44 1602
Pryczkowski Przemysław Bożepole Wielkie 18-24 3425
Pryliński Błażej Rumia 30-34 2058
Przeor-Mirzałek Aleksandra Elbląg 30-34 1672
Przepióra Krzysztof Czerlejno 25-29 57
Przeradzki Kamil Gąbin 30-34 2950
Przewodowski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 3763
Przybylska Nina Mysliborz 30-34 489
Przykłota Ewa Gdańsk 35-39 39
Przyłucka Anna Gdańsk 45-49 838
Przypek Marcin Sztum 25-29 3872
Przysiężna Grażyna Gdańsk 50-54 2594
Przysiężny Grzegorz Gdańsk 50-54 2595
Psiuk Andrzej Rybno 50-54 1718
Pstrong Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 1688
Pszczolkowska Patrycja Gdansk 18-24 3863
Pszczółkowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1929
Puchalski Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 3206
Puciłowski Marek Elbląg 25-29 2318
Pudlis Monika Orneta 35-39 3605
Pujszo Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 2532
Pultowicz Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 3611
Pultyn Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1651
Puslecki Rafal Bronisze 35-39 3830
Pusz Mateusz Gdańsk 35-39 495
Putkiewicz Daniel Piaseczno 35-39 3736
Putselyk Natalia Калининград 30-34 1231
Puzynowicz Mariusz Poznań 30-34 3139
Pykacz Radosław Poznań 40-44 709
Pyzik-Kapszewicz Angelika Sztum 25-29 1844
Qvasek Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 -
Rabel Tomek Toruń 35-39 1501
Rabijak Mariusz Dźwwierzuty 35-39 1662
Rachoń Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 1091
Raczkowski Damian Gdańsk 25-29 459
Raczoń Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 1160
Raczyński Piotr Gdynia 25-29 2681
Radczuk Marcin Tuchom 30-34 2355
Radecka Dagmara Stare Pole 35-39 527
Radecka Ilona Malbork 25-29 361
Radford Paul Sidney 55-59 2896
Radke Radomir Borkowo 25-29 45
Radnikov Aleksandr Kalinigrad 18-24 3776
Radomski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2680
Radzikowska Beata Gdańsk 40-44 2413
Radziun Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2462
Raftopulos Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 2936
Rainko Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2200
Rajski Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 1088
Rajski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3223
Rak Agata Gdańsk 25-29 1173
Rakoczy Paweł Gdynia 45-49 642
Rakowski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2877
Ramczykowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 240
Rapacka Monika Pasłęk 35-39 3402
Rapacki Grzegorz Pasłęk 40-44 3401
Raszewski Mateusz Góra 25-29 2789
Raszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 1557
Ratajczyk Iwona Gdańsk 30-34 2949
Ratajczyk Monika Słupsk 30-34 3098
Ratajczyk Robert Piła 25-29 686
Ratuszyńska Katarzyna Olsztyn 40-44 133
Rączka Marcin Gdynia 30-34 440
Redzimski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 93
Regan Jasiński Janina Maria Pia Gdansk 55-59 1764
Reiter Krzysztof Cedry Wielkie 40-44 2738
Rejmer Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 3179
Renkel-Bucha Ewa Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 35-39 2238
Repelowicz Szymon Toruń 25-29 2082
Reszczyński Henryk Stężyca 45-49 368
Retmaniak Sylwia ewa Skubianka 25-29 2267
Retzlaff Brunon Gdynia 40-44 2366
Rębisz Michał Mełno 30-34 2899
Rękawik Szymon Elbląg 18-24 2890
Richert Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 3408
Riutta Carita Helsinki 25-29 3846
Rocławska Magda Lipienice 18-24 2052
Rocławski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 963
Roczniok Piotr Gdynia 45-49 1955
Rodziewicz Przemysław Gdynia 30-34 2758
Roeding Wojciech Malbork 25-29 3230
Roeske Mariusz Minkowice 35-39 1856
Rogacka Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 1316
Rogacki Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1300
Rogała Adam Gdynia 40-44 1005
Rogatka Krzysztof Toruń 30-34 1242
Rogawski Sebastian Gdańsk 30-34 592
Rogiński Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 64
Rogov Ruslan Kaliningrad 30-34 3779
Rogowska Anna Gdynia 30-34 3167
Rogowska Monika Gdynia 35-39 1782
Rogowska-Konat Emilia Mikoszewo 35-39 332
Rogowska-Tomczyk Katarzyna Żelistrzewo 40-44 931
Rogowski Leszek Gdańsk 40-44 2901
Rogowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 155
Rohde Michał Rumia 30-34 2300
Rohde Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 3689
Rohde Wojciech Straszyn 40-44 2725
Rojewski Maciej Sopot 30-34 2308
Rokicki Jacek Lidzbark Warminski 30-34 2897
Rola Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 2289
Roman Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1017
Romaniuk Maciej Sopot 25-29 27
Romanowska Beata Gdynia 50-54 1247
Romanowski Dariusz Gdynia 30-34 3203
Romanowski Jacek Białystok 40-44 2931
Romanowski Sławomir Gdynia 55-59 2751
Romantowski Jan Gdańsk 25-29 1266
Romański Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 3422
Romaszkiewicz Piotr Miłocin 40-44 655
Rompca Dariusz Luzino 50-54 1610
Rompczyk Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 404
Ronduda Robert Gdynia 35-39 384
Ropel Mirosław Wejherowo 55-59 437
Rosa Bogusława Gdańsk 60-64 2215
Rosa Grzegorz Luzino 35-39 3658
Rosa Katarzyna Pruszcz Gd. 40-44 3448
Rosa Monika Gdańsk 30-34 3758
Rosenkranc Mariusz Gdynia 30-34 2219
Rosinka Michał Gdynia 35-39 94
Rosin-Myszk Anetta Siemirowice 30-34 525
Rosiński Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 2169
Rosołowski Grzegorz Nowe Miasteczko 40-44 684
Rost Zbyszek Gdańsk 30-34 2845
Roszczynialski Michał Gdynia 30-34 3306
Roszkowski Kacper Gdańsk 25-29 1299
Roszkowski Zdzisław Borkowo 50-54 779
Roszman Henryk Orle 60-64 1578
Rozbicki Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 3609
Rozmus Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2414
Rozmus Wiktor Gdańsk 30-34 24
Rozporski Marek Olsztyn 30-34 3172
Rożyk Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 2615
Rożyk Magdalena Gdynia 40-44 1313
Rózicka Katarzyna Warszawa 25-29 3667
Różańska Katarzyna Reda 35-39 3374
Różański Jarosław Toruń 35-39 581
Różański Krystian Ełk 30-34 3493
Ruciński Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 2796
Ruciński Marek Gdynia 45-49 3807
Rudnicki Dariusz Pogórze 30-34 2071
Rudnicki Michał Gdynia 30-34 3193
Rudnik Krzysztof Krępa Słupska 35-39 983
Rudo Magdalena Juszkowo 25-29 3501
Rudo Paweł Juszkowo 25-29 3146
Rudzki Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 520
Rudzko Wojciech Wejherowo 45-49 907
Rulińska Julia Tczew 25-29 3233
Rumjancevs Ilja Riga 30-34 1502
Rupińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 819
Rupiński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 820
Rurkowski Krzysztof Chwaszczyno 25-29 3143
Rusak Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 206
Rusak Olga Gdynia 35-39 183
Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata Susz 40-44 3630
Rutkowski Bartosz Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 2605
Rutkowski Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 1168
Rutkowski Konrad Rumia 25-29 3093
Rutkowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1544
Rybacki Paweł Grudziadz 35-39 1393
Rybak Sergii Vinnitsya 25-29 -
Rybakowski Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 1368
Rybicki Jan Gdańsk 18-24 3768
Rybicki Leszek Hareid 35-39 1296
Rybitwa Jarosław Grodzisk Mazowiecki 30-34 915
Rybowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2347
Rychert Tomasz Kartuzy 35-39 638
Rychlik Juliusz Brodnica 30-34 1475
Rychłowski Michał Poznań 40-44 939
Rychter Adriana Magdalenka 35-39 3266
Rychter Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 2415
Rychter Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 3460
Rychter Rafał Magdalenka 35-39 760
Rychter Tomasz Bojano 40-44 2438
Rydecki Karol Elbląg 55-59 3561
Rygielski Arkadiusz Sławno 25-29 3622
Rykała Krzysztof Sopot 40-44 542
Rymarkiewicz Karol Gdańsk 35-39 195
Rymashevskaya Elena Novorossiysk 30-34 1507
Rymon-Lipiński Waldemar Reda 40-44 1785
Rynarzewski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1547
Rynkiewicz Dariusz Kosakowo 35-39 3671
Ryszka Marcin Gdynia 40-44 1998
Rysztof Mariusz Warszawa 40-44 203
Rzatkowska Joanna Sztum 40-44 235
Rząd Krzysztof Bożepole Wielkie 25-29 1697
Rządca Grzegorz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1380
Rządca Marcin Kwidzyn 35-39 1353
Rządkowska Maria Ustka 40-44 3081
Rządkowski Hubert Ustka 45-49 3080
Rzentkowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 40-44 -
Rzepińska Monika Straszyn 35-39 812
Rzepka Marek Gdańsk 30-34 3530
Sadauskas Gediminas Klaipeda 18-24 1531
Sadkowska Krystyna Starogard Gdański 55-59 2587
Sadłos Radosław Kwidzyn 35-39 3614
Sadowski Krzysztof Gdansk 30-34 877
Sadowski Szymon Gdańsk 18-24 3637
Sadowski Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 2563
Safranow Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 935
Saganowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 292
Saganowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 293
Saganowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2643
Sajenko Adam Gdańsk 25-29 1143
Sakowiec Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 160
Sala Edyta Olsztyn 40-44 669
Salamaga Maciej Rumia 30-34 89
Salwin Michał Gdynia 35-39 1923
Sałata Maciej Gdynia 25-29 3790
Sambożuk Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 52
Samolik Monika Gdańsk 25-29 156
Sanchez Montoya David Sevilla 30-34 1378
Sandach Stefan Gdynia 65-69 810
Sandberg Dawid Bytom 25-29 3085
Sanecki Patryk Pasłęk 25-29 2291
Sanecki Piotr Pasłęk 25-29 2586
Sankowska Sandra Sopot 25-29 3092
Sankowski Mirosław Gdańsk 40-44 110
Sanok Bogna Poznań 25-29 2982
Sarak Artur Braniewo 25-29 1826
Sarapuk Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 3522
Saremba Julian Krotoszyny 18-24 3434
Sarniak Wojciech Przyjazn 40-44 1075
Sarnowska Edyta Gdansk 25-29 1471
Sarnowska Martyna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 25-29 2306
Sarnowski Zbyszek Susz 40-44 3577
Sas-Bojarska Anna Gdansk 30-34 1372
Sawicka Anna Warszawa 30-34 3579
Sawicka Olga Gdańsk 40-44 3034
Sawicki Dariusz Warszawa 35-39 3742
Sawicki Dariusz Białystok 35-39 3751
Sawicki Eligiusz Złotów 50-54 3045
Sawicki Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 496
Sawicz Michał Gdańsk 25-29 2822
Sawostianik Anna Gdańsk 18-24 296
Sądej Małgorzata Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 766
Sągolewski Waldemar Gdańsk 50-54 3652
Sąsiadek Cezary Gdańsk 30-34 1214
Scharmach Szymon Gdańsk 25-29 2512
Schielmann Michał Gdańsk 25-29 3849
Schoennagel Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2319
Schröder Adam Gdynia 35-39 2311
Schutz Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 2214
Seelieb Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 2288
Sekuła Aleksandra Malbork 35-39 1022
Sekuła Kasia Gdynia 18-24 3815
Seleman Dariusz Gdynia 45-49 2575
Semeniuk Anna Waldowo 35-39 289
Semerda Jakub Gdynia 35-39 1371
Sempołowicz-Lipska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 2430
Senger Michał Gąsawa 30-34 2868
Senko Marcin Warszawa 35-39 3196
Serafin Dorota Rokitki 35-39 1144
Serocki Adam Elbląg 40-44 738
Seroka Jerzy Gdańsk 35-39 421
Serowik Tomasz Wejherowo 25-29 1024
Sękowski Sławomir Elbląg 25-29 3009
Shanks Stephen Bingham 35-39 2828
Shapovalov Nikolay St Petersburg 30-34 1509
Shashkova Jelena Riga 30-34 1493
Sheremetiev Sergei Kaliningrad 35-39 1255
Shestakov Andrei Калининград 25-29 1975
Siara Jarosław Gdańsk 25-29 3243
Siciarz Natalia Poznań 30-34 1311
Sidor Oliwier Gdynia 25-29 3707
Sidorenko Andrei Kaliningrad 35-39 1309
Siedlecki Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 2434
Siedlik Małgorzata Braniewo 50-54 2163
Siek Marek Jagatowo 50-54 471
Siekanowicz Paweł Nowy Świat 40-44 1412
Sieklucki Robert Lębork 40-44 3138
Sielaff Ariel Gdansk 30-34 2943
Sielecka Renata Warszawa 40-44 3659
Sielicka Natalia Braniewo 18-24 1857
Sielicki Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 2723
Sielski Adrian Gdańsk 30-34 218
Siemaszko Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 2416
Siemborski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1240
Siemiątkowski Michał Gdynia 18-24 3162
Siemieniak Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1873
Sienicka Patrycja Gdynia 25-29 219
Sienkiewicz Patryk Gdynia 40-44 242
Sienkiewicz-Narloch Anna Gdańsk 40-44 3604
Sienny Sebastian Gdynia 25-29 3267
Sieńkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3284
Siepetowski Marcin Reda 35-39 245
Sieracka Aga Gdańsk 35-39 1866
Sieradzan Michal Gdańsk 30-34 2717
Sierakowski Wojtek Reda 35-39 772
Sierotzki Kamil Gdynia 18-24 948
Siewert Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 342
Siezieniewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1188
Signerski Remigiusz Gdańsk 35-39 1590
Sikora Daniel Gdynia 25-29 3112
Sikora Roger Gdynia 35-39 2376
Sikora Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 2000
Sikora Szymon Reda 18-24 3250
Sikorski Adam Gdańsk 35-39 3295
Sikorski Leszek Sopot 30-34 1890
Sindrewicz Sławomir Warszawa 30-34 2257
Siondalski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 3481
Siódmiak Cezary Warszawa 40-44 34
Sitek Ewa Gdańsk 55-59 2704
Sitek Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 582
Siteń Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 3432
Sitko Krzysztof Swinoujscie 30-34 2635
Sitko Rafał Świnoujście 30-34 2641
Siudak Bartek Gdańsk 30-34 2547
Siudmiak Łukasz Rumia 30-34 1684
Siuzdak Tadeusz Gdańsk 30-34 112
Siwek Ireneusz Warszawa 40-44 657
Siwiak Filip Gdańsk 18-24 1098
Siwiela Mateusz Reda 25-29 2310
Siwik Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2514
Skalski Maksymilian Warszawa 18-24 2309
Skalski Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 3722
Skamaj Adam Sopot 40-44 1580
Skarzyński Adam Wąsewo 25-29 2591
Skierka Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 1397
Skokowska Kamila Sopot 25-29 2786
Skokowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2792
Skolimowska Urszula Gdańsk 40-44 2139
Skolimowski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 3562
Skomski Adam Mosty 40-44 1778
Skonecki Wiesław Gdynia 35-39 2072
Skonieczny Jarosław Skarszewy 30-34 3748
Skopczyńska Kasia Gdańsk 35-39 1720
Skopczyński Jarek Gdańsk 35-39 1721
Skopiński Bogdan Gdynia 45-49 2364
Skoracki Borys Sopot 40-44 3760
Skosolas Agnieszka Mosty 35-39 1085
Skosolas Janusz Mosty 45-49 1086
Skowroński Adrian Włocławek 25-29 1649
Skowroński Marcin Skępe 40-44 3734
Skowroński Marek Gdańsk 25-29 2637
Skowroński Rafał Gdynia 30-34 1997
Skrent Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 951
Skrzek Monika Gdańsk 30-34 91
Skrzyński Patryk Malbork 35-39 3017
Skrzypiec Grzegorz Toruń 18-24 3311
Skrzypkowski Maciej Żukowo 35-39 476
Skrzypski Stanisław Gdańsk 65-69 1750
Skubich Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 991
Skubij Krzysztof Gdynia 25-29 1395
Skuza Mateusz Wejherowo 25-29 1283
Skwarek Piotr Gdynia 35-39 2119
Skwierawska Karina Gdynia 50-54 54
Skwierawski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2912
Skwierz Miroslaw Gdańsk 45-49 3216
Slowik Beata Gdynia 25-29 3010
Sławianowska Jagiełka Lucyna Rumia 35-39 688
Słoboda Daniel Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 3420
Słodowicz Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3390
Słominska Magda Chojnice 30-34 990
Słominski Marcin Chojnice 25-29 2521
Słomińska Agata Gdańsk 25-29 371
Słomiński Marcin Bielkówko 40-44 3153
Słowik Damian Gdynia 30-34 190
Słowik Przemysław Gdańsk 25-29 644
Słowik Radosław Żelechów 35-39 3558
Słowikowska Klaudia Gdańsk 18-24 557
Słowiński Roman Gdynia 50-54 3473
Słupek Jacek Hel 40-44 1546
Smal Szymon Nowy Świat 40-44 2916
Smalec Bartosz Kwidzyn 30-34 546
Smarzek Tomasz Łódź 30-34 2044
Smeja Przemysław Reda 30-34 840
Smentoch Mariusz Lipusz 30-34 -
Smętek Andrzej Gdańsk 50-54 1572
Smogur Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 747
Smoliński Jakub Jedlnia Letnisko 35-39 2893
Smorgowicz Tomek Gdynia 30-34 1472
Smurzyński Piotr Kwidzyn 25-29 1250
Smus Mariusz Rokitnica 35-39 3215
Smykowska Marzena Gdynia 35-39 1241
Snikeris Edmunds Sopot 30-34 3800
Sobański Mariusz Wiślinka 40-44 2489
Sobczak Anna Nowa Iwiczna 40-44 1702
Sobczak Bogusław Nowa Iwiczna 40-44 1703
Sobczak Ela Rumia 45-49 908
Sobczyk Hubert Gdańsk 25-29 269
Sobieraj Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 1669
Sobków Adam Gdynia 45-49 1964
Sobociński Kamil Gdynia 30-34 850
Sobociński Marcin Gdynia 40-44 3498
Sobocki Robert Gdańsk 45-49 299
Sobolewski Artur Kobylnica 30-34 1136
Sobolewski Dawid Sztum 35-39 3330
Sobolewski Krzysztof Sopot 30-34 692
Sobolewski Radosław Gdańsk 50-54 3207
Socha Marek Chmielno 35-39 2565
Socha Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2181
Socha Wojciech Gdansk 30-34 1641
Sojecka Irena Hel 45-49 2296
Sokołowski Krzysztof Olsztyn 35-39 3556
Sokołowski Mariusz Borkowo 35-39 3393
Sokołowski Mirosław Gdańsk 45-49 942
Sokólski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3729
Solek-Sękowska Marta Wejherowo 30-34 1164
Solski Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 3082
Soltau Markus Gdańsk 40-44 1562
Sołtys Marek Gdańsk 25-29 538
Sołtysek Radosław Cieplewo 40-44 1941
Sopiński Jarosław Gdańsk 25-29 1966
Soroka Tomasz Słupsk 25-29 283
Sorówka Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 2531
Sorówka Magdalena Gdynia 30-34 3117
Sosiński Rafał Gdynia 35-39 786
Sosna Barbara Malbork 25-29 2785
Sosnowska Karolina Więcbork 25-29 1552
Sosnowski Łukasz Więcbork 30-34 2707
Sotnik Wojtek Gdańsk 30-34 3292
Sowa Adrianna Gdańsk 18-24 583
Sowa Beata Gdańsk 45-49 1869
Sowa Joanna Koscierzyna 40-44 411
Sowa Krzysztof Kościerzyna 40-44 412
Sowa Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1870
Sowa Michał Gdańsk 25-29 1867
Sowański Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1384
Sowinska-Konieczna Agnieszka Gdynia 45-49 2755
Sowula Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 1133
Specjalski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1331
Spierewka Rafał Bytów 18-24 3726
Spirewski Rafał Gdynia 40-44 2121
Spisak Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 1461
Sprengel Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 3405
Sprzączkowski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 493
Spych Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 3705
Spychalska Sylwia Gdynia 25-29 750
Spychała Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1884
Spyra Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 3744
Sroczyński Lucjan Gdańsk 30-34 3290
Sroczyński Piotr Borkowo 40-44 3507
Sroka Rafał Gdynia 30-34 1474
Stachewicz Cezary Bielkówko 35-39 1070
Stacholiński Hubert Gdynia 30-34 2189
Stachurski Łukasz Gdansk 35-39 3755
Stanek Bartosz Śmigiel 25-29 1398
Staniszewski Mirosław Gdynia 50-54 1466
Stankiewicz Agnieszka Wrocław 35-39 264
Stankiewicz Iwona Rekowo Górne 40-44 3246
Stankiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 45-49 452
Stankiewicz Magdalena Wejherowo 25-29 30
Stankiewicz Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2202
Stankiewicz Piotr Gdynia 35-39 2103
Stankowski Witosław Toruń 40-44 2343
Stańczewski Jerzy Gdańsk 60-64 3175
Starzak Karol Gdańsk 35-39 3273
Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 65-69 3013
Starzecki Robert Bydgoszcz 40-44 719
Starzyńska Bożena Gdynia 40-44 3014
Stasiak Jarosław Łódź 35-39 1053
Stasiak Krzysztof Sopot 40-44 2232
Stasiak Marcin Wrocław 35-39 883
Stasiak Marzena Pasłęk 35-39 3278
Stasiak Monika Wrocław 25-29 1148
Stasiński Henryk Gdańsk 55-59 968
Staszak Sławomir Gdańsk 25-29 119
Staszczuk Jowita Stara Iwiczna 35-39 3234
Staszczuk Tomasz Stara Iwiczna 35-39 2213
Staszczyk Dawid Łódź 30-34 1052
Staszelis Krzysztof Poznań 25-29 3419
Staszkiewicz Tomasz Wiatrołom 35-39 938
Staśkiewicz Aleksandra Gdańsk 18-24 2616
Staśkiewicz Angelika Gdańsk 25-29 2345
Stawiasz Marek Gdańsk 35-39 198
Stawiński Paweł Elbląg 30-34 1645
Stawkowska Natalia Gdańsk 30-34 445
Stec Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 677
Stech Mikołaj Gdańsk 25-29 2762
Stecki Andrzej Malbork 45-49 2553
Stecki Mirosław Gdynia 45-49 3559
Stefaniak Leszek Gdańsk 40-44 78
Stefaniak Monika Poznań 35-39 2020
Stefaniak Piotr Lębork 50-54 1381
Stefaniuk Rafał Dobre Miasto 35-39 2003
Stefanowicz Mariusz Olsztyn 35-39 2863
Stefanowski Mateusz Reda 30-34 3101
Stefańska Dorota Warszawa 35-39 426
Stefański Kornel Warszawa 35-39 1525
Stelmasik Piotr Gdynia 25-29 1523
Stempin Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 758
Stempnik Dariusz Gdynia 50-54 3626
Stenka Stanisław Lewino 45-49 2866
Stepien Janusz Warszawa 40-44 3170
Sternal Elżbieta Rojewo 40-44 813
Sternal Tomasz Rojewo 45-49 814
Stevens Karina Oberhausen 30-34 443
Stępień Julita Garbatka 40-44 668
Stępień Maciej Koleczkowo 35-39 1418
Stępień Marcin Garbatka 40-44 3868
Stępliński Krzysztof Charzykowy 25-29 422
Stiewa Emilia Gdańsk 30-34 3759
Stocki Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 209
Stodolny Krzysztof Woryty 50-54 1387
Stoiński Adam Gdynia 40-44 3346
Stokrocki Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 243
Stolarczyk Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 205
Stolarczyk Sybilla Gdynia 45-49 562
Stolarek Weronika Gdansk 30-34 1196
Stolc Iwona Gdańsk 35-39 622
Stoltman Danuta Małe Zanie 18-24 605
Stoltman Marek Miastko 18-24 2718
Stopa Krzysztof Swarożyn 40-44 736
Stopa Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 453
Stosik Artur Pączewo 45-49 3583
Stosik Pawel Gdańsk 30-34 115
Strach Wirginia Warszawa 25-29 1210
Stradomski Roman Gdańsk 40-44 2769
Strankowski Wojciech Białystok 18-24 3636
Strehlau Adam Gdańsk 35-39 1643
Stremel Bartek Kwidzyn 30-34 1879
Stremel Kasia Kwidzyn 30-34 1905
Strojnowski Sławomir Gdańsk 50-54 735
Stromski Grzegorz Siemirowice 45-49 3517
Stromski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 3217
Stróziński Mariusz Łódź 40-44 2045
Strugalski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 313
Stryczyński Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 98
Strzałek Agnieszka Warszawa 35-39 3083
Strzałkowski Sławek Gdańsk 45-49 723
Strzelczyk Adam Gdańsk 30-34 3202
Strzelczyk Dorota Gdańsk 25-29 163
Strzelecki Andrzej Pabianice 35-39 886
Strzelecki Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 1549
Strzelka Szymon Kościerzyna 18-24 3211
Studniak Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 2290
Stużyński Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1391
Styczyński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 71
Styk Edward Gdynia 55-59 2174
Stylska Anna Damaszka 25-29 774
Stylski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 773
Styś Michał Gdynia 25-29 157
Suchcicki Przemysław Gdańsk 25-29 3841
Suchenia Piotr Reda 35-39 2904
Suchomska Ewelina Gdańsk 35-39 3817
Sućko Piotr Poznań 35-39 1959
Sudoł Michał Wejherowo 30-34 2194
Sugak Paulina Gdańsk 30-34 59
Sujak Włodzimierz Załom 55-59 2603
Sujka Karol Olsztyn 30-34 2218
Sukow Jerzy Elbląg 40-44 3180
Sulewski Łukasz Łęgowo 30-34 1627
Sulikowski Jakub Wejherowo 30-34 32
Sulima Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 1819
Sulima Michał Wólka Kosowska 30-34 1484
Sulima Robert Gdańsk 40-44 3328
Sulkowski Michał Elbląg 25-29 1828
Sułecki Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 85
Sułek Patrycja Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 281
Sułkowska Anna Lębork 30-34 202
Sułkowski Marcin Gdynia 30-34 532
Sumiński Krzysztof Rumia 30-34 2960
Sumka Agnieszka Lipków 45-49 2444
Surdy Sławomir Gdańsk 35-39 1079
Suska Mikołaj Wrocław 25-29 519
Suski Sławomir Gdańsk 40-44 2255
Suszek Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1094
Suszkiewicz Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 1175
Suszko Anna Głogów 18-24 1120
Suwara Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 3339
Suwiński Arkadiusz Iława 45-49 3183
Swinarski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 967
Swiniarski Jarosław Gdynia 55-59 3602
Sychowski Kamil Wejherowo 25-29 1969
Syldatk Stanisław Luzino 55-59 1909
Synak Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 285
Synowka Maciej Zarow 30-34 2878
Syrokwarz Piotr Sopot 30-34 2032
Szablewski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 428
Szachogłuchowicz Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 3643
Szafałowicz Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 2911
Szajerka Krzysztof Rumia 50-54 3675
Szałacińska Marta Wrocław 30-34 146
Szałkowski Dariusz Robakowo 45-49 3548
Szambor Radek Rzeczenica 25-29 3303
Szamotulski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3793
Szarejko Maciej Sopot 30-34 1179
Szargiej Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1816
Szargiej Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1814
Szarlik Przemysław Dopiewiec 45-49 2049
Szarmach Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 1679
Szarmach Olga Gdynia 25-29 1803
Szarmach Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 2977
Szatkowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 3470
Szatkowski Adam Gdańsk 40-44 3469
Szczecińska Alicja Poznań 25-29 2335
Szczecińska Marta Kielce 35-39 -
Szczecki Mikołaj Gdynia 40-44 2467
Szczepaniak Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1305
Szczepański Norman Gdańsk 25-29 637
Szczepkowski Jakub Toruń 25-29 2286
Szczepkowski Jakub Warszawa 25-29 364
Szczepkowski Wojciech Olsztyn 35-39 3054
Szczerbuk Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1687
Szczęch Aleksandra Gdańsk 18-24 3580
Szczęsna Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1874
Szczęsny Rafał Warszawa 40-44 2959
Szczęsny Sławomir Niestępowo 35-39 1226
Szczodrowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1538
Szczucki Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 383
Szczukiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 1907
Szczukowski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2689
Szczygielski Krzysztof Gdynia 55-59 1724
Szczygieł Arkadiusz Wejherowo 35-39 2488
Szczygieł Paweł Stargard Szczeciński 25-29 1008
Szczykowska Iwona Gdańsk 30-34 1206
Szczypiński Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 2418
Szeleźniak Monika Rumia 40-44 1994
Szemberski Szymon Gdańsk 30-34 835
Szemiel Maciej Wrocław 30-34 710
Szemro Katarzyna Gdansk 40-44 1152
Szewczak Jacek Grudziądz 35-39 -
Szewczyk Artur Legionowo 35-39 1122
Szewczyk Rafał Olsztyn 40-44 2008
Szewczyk Urszula Legionowo 40-44 2519
Szęda Wojciech Olsztyn 40-44 1648
Szkwarkowska Magdalena Lębork 25-29 1115
Szlagowski Mikołaj Sopot 25-29 2015
Szlas Radosław Tuchom 35-39 1655
Szlegier Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 1310
Szmit Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 2807
Szmyt Dominika Gdynia 35-39 1628
Sznajder Wiktor Drezdenko 35-39 3712
Szołowska Ewa Kielce 55-59 2198
Szołowska Marta Kraków 30-34 2852
Szopiński Dariusz Przechlewo 30-34 473
Szostawicki Michał Olsztyn 35-39 2708
Szpanowski Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 1067
Szpanowski Piotr Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-44 3693
Szperling Magdalena Kosakowo 35-39 3096
Szpręga Alicja Czersk 18-24 577
Szpręga Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 587
Szpunar Maciej Gdynia 40-44 555
Szreder Henryk Gdańsk 40-44 1767
Sztejna Joanna Sopot 25-29 788
Sztorch Magdalena Gdynia 45-49 1197
Sztybor Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 3152
Szudejko Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 554
Szudziński Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 3842
Szul Daniel Susz 30-34 3654
Szulborski Arkadiusz Gdynia 30-34 2932
Szulc Anna Gdynia 25-29 2662
Szulc Kamila Gdynia 30-34 97
Szulc Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 1127
Szulc Zosia Gdańsk 25-29 3625
Szulfer Joanna Kościerzyna 18-24 1937
Szulganiuk Artur Piszczac 18-24 2128
Szulist Kazimierz Bydgoszcz 35-39 880
Szultk Magdalena Gdynia 25-29 1896
Szumichora Leszek Gdańsk 65-69 2699
Szumiło Michał Ełk 35-39 3685
Szumlas Anna Połchowo 30-34 600
Szumlas Rafał Rumia 35-39 490
Szumska Anna Gdańsk 18-24 1312
Szurek Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 2746
Szustak Tomasz Gdynia 25-29 80
Szustek Adam Tuchom 35-39 1904
Szuta Andrzej Słupsk 35-39 2891
Szwabe Damian Malbork 30-34 3514
Szwed Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1613
Szwed Piotr Gdansk 50-54 2147
Szwed Przemek Gdańsk 18-24 1155
Szweda Adam Kosakowo 30-34 2619
Szweda Mariusz Gdańsk 25-29 1585
Szweda Sławomir Gdańsk 40-44 2258
Szwedek Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 2193
Szwedowski Krystian Chojnice 25-29 1952
Szwedzik Krzysztof Ostróda - Szafranki 50-54 2380
Szwichtenberg Aldona WIEŻYCA 40-44 3483
Szwonka Marcela Gdańsk 25-29 2037
Szyca Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 314
Szychowski Marcin Gdańsk 18-24 1430
Szydłak Natalia Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 2265
Szydłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 45-49 3497
Szykut Blazej Gdynia 35-39 1176
Szymanek Karolina Gdańsk 30-34 2419
Szymanek Michał Gdynia 25-29 3681
Szymaniak Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1134
Szymankiewicz Marta Gdynia 35-39 882
Szymanowski Adam Gdynia 35-39 3352
Szymańska Joanna Czaplinek 25-29 2628
Szymańska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 3462
Szymańska Urszula Warszawa 35-39 3478
Szymański Artur Gdańsk 45-49 3877
Szymański Kamil Lodz 18-24 734
Szymański Krzysztof Łódź 35-39 690
Szymański Marek Gdynia 35-39 3461
Szymański Piotr Pruszków 35-39 2077
Szymański Radek Gdańsk 45-49 1989
Szymborski Adam Niestępowo 35-39 1358
Szymborski Tomek Sopot 40-44 1586
Szymczak Aga Celstynow 30-34 3616
Szymczak Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2299
Szymczak Mirosław Kaźmierz 50-54 3518
Szymczak Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 260
Szymczak Piotr Gdynia 55-59 2985
Szymczakowska Ewa Sopot 25-29 53
Szymerowski Łukasz Wejherowo 30-34 1139
Szymkowiak Justyna Gdynia 40-44 635
Szymkowiak Paweł Malbork 30-34 1207
Szymuś Paweł Stargard Szczeciński 35-39 3529
Szynkowski Michał Rumia 30-34 3181
Szypliński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1587
Szyszko Justyna Gdansk 30-34 533
Szyszkowski Michał Warszawa 35-39 1543
Ściechowicz Adam Gdynia 40-44 150
Śledziński Rafał Elbląg 30-34 3222
Śleszycka Edyta Gdańsk 40-44 1099
Śliwa Milan Gdańsk 30-34 763
Śliwiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 3692
Śliwka Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2924
Śmiech Krztsztof Dobre Miasto 45-49 2918
Śmierzchalski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 1060
Śniecińska Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 743
Śnieciński Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 524
Świacka Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 90
Świacki Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 1652
Światłowska Patrycja Gdynia 18-24 1473
Świąder Mirosław Gdańsk 45-49 494
Świderska Aleksandra Dąbrówka 35-39 2252
Świeca Adam Gdynia 30-34 3291
Świerczek Krzysztof Juszkowo 45-49 3144
Świętoń Przemek Miechucino 30-34 2934
Świlski Ryszard Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 9
Świsłowski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1550
Tabaczyński Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 457
Tabor Karol Kraków 40-44 2759
Tajerle Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 756
Talaga Łukasz Rotmanka 35-39 3795
Tandek Anna Łebień 18-24 2328
Tanui John Kapsabet 25-29 4
Tański Marcin Puck 40-44 2846
Tarasiewicz Ireneusz Wójtowo 55-59 3642
Tarasiewicz Patrycja Pisz 25-29 3669
Tarasiewicz Ryszard Braniewo 60-64 1744
Tarasiuk Stanislau Starogard Gdański 45-49 3133
Targiel Damian Gdańsk 25-29 3325
Targoński Andrzej Gdańsk 30-34 2778
Tarkowski Dawid Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 311
Tatarewicz Maciej Gdynia 50-54 1193
Tatrocki Daniel Runforfun Gdynia 35-39 1939
Taurogiński Krzysztof Pasłęk 18-24 241
Tekieli Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 3465
Teklak Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2714
Tekliński Adrian Grudziądz 25-29 2171
Telega Patryk Sierakowice 35-39 2590
Teszka Przemek Gdynia 35-39 1315
Thiel Adam Lębork 40-44 3163
Thiel Justyna Lębork 40-44 3182
Timohin Ivan Novorossiysk 25-29 1506
Tocha Zbigniew Skórcz 55-59 996
Toczek Rafał Skarszewy 40-44 2365
Toczyńska Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 2750
Tofiluk Andrzej Hajnowka 35-39 -
Tojek Grzegorz Gdynia 30-34 2331
Tokarek Przemysław Gubin 30-34 2459
Tokarski Bartosz Gdynia 25-29 1337
Tokarski Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1488
Tołkacz Wojciech Malbork 50-54 1848
Tołoczko Tomasz Gdańsk 18-24 2040
Tołwińska Agnieszka Gronowo Górne 40-44 2876
Tomal Krzysztof Rumia 25-29 2824
Tomaszewicz Damian Elbląg 18-24 2336
Tomaszewicz Marcin Elbląg 25-29 2316
Tomaszewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 663
Tomaszewski Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 3592
Tomaszewski Jarosław Kutno 45-49 2923
Tomaszewski Maciej Gdynia 25-29 1698
Tomaszewski Marek Gdańsk 50-54 2464
Tomaszewski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1281
Tomczak Przemysław Poznań 25-29 435
Tomczak-Betlejewska Monika Starogard Gdański 35-39 2992
Tomczyk Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 3342
Tomkiewicz Monika Gdynia 35-39 1166
Tomkowicz Bartosz Cedry Wielkie 35-39 3632
Tomkowicz Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 3369
Tomkowicz Maciej Koszwaly 30-34 1609
Tondys Piotr Łódź 40-44 1113
Tonsberg Maria Tallinn 18-24 1519
Topa Anna Gdynia 25-29 1917
Topka Konrad Bytów 25-29 1596
Topolski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1584
Toporek Joanna Gdynia 35-39 1485
Toporowski Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 441
Topp Tomasz Gdynia 18-24 598
Topyła Janusz Brodnica 50-54 1553
Torłop Przemysław Gdańsk 45-49 1712
Towścik Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 1539
Tracz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 50
Trapkowski Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 3570
Trapp Michał Gdańsk 35-39 610
Trąbiński Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 3571
Treder Wiesław Grzybno 40-44 1847
Trejderowski Robert Kowalewo Pomorskie 30-34 3505
Tretkowski Adam Gdańsk 35-39 3281
Trojanowicz Sebastian Gdańsk 25-29 3406
Trojanowska Bogumiła Gdańsk 50-54 124
Trojanowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 769
Troka Małgorzata Żukowo 35-39 3035
Tronina Grzesiek Opatów 30-34 2574
Trupinda Janusz Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 2294
Trusewicz Zbigniew Wejherowo 30-34 717
Tryba Piotr Gdynia 40-44 2248
Trzanek Daniel Warszawa 35-39 869
Trzciołek Andrzej Opalenica 25-29 1788
Trzebiński Piotr Juszkowo 30-34 3435
Trzebiński Ryszard Ełk 35-39 3353
Trzeciak Bartłomiej Gdańsk 35-39 1287
Trzeciakowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3774
Tucholski Artur Gdańsk 25-29 1405
Tul Kasia Gdynia 30-34 2917
Tul Marcin Gdynia 30-34 3123
Tulwin Bartosz Węgrów 30-34 936
Turlej Dariusz Warszawa 55-59 -
Turos Marek Warszawa 45-49 168
Turowska Katarzyna Ustka 50-54 1014
Turowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 424
Turowski Jan Gdynia 25-29 3764
Turowski Wojciech Ustka 45-49 560
Turska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1340
Turski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1347
Turzański Jarosław Warszawa 45-49 -
Turzyński Karol Gdańsk 40-44 2250
Tuscher Kuba Gdańsk 30-34 1327
Twardy Michał Gdańsk 45-49 802
Twarowski Michal Straszyn 40-44 1230
Tyborowska Agnieszka Olsztyn 40-44 3538
Tymińska Ewa Gdańsk 55-59 3451
Tymiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 65-69 3450
Tymoszuk Przemysław Banino 35-39 1665
Tyrakowska Marta Gdańsk 30-34 318
Tyrkin Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 2226
Tysiąc Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 2875
Tyszka Michał Słupsk 35-39 413
Tyszkiewicz Elzbieta Gdansk 25-29 507
Tyszkiewicz Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 1723
Uber Marcin Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 3164
Uleński Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1013
Ulewicz Wojciech Chwaszczyno 45-49 1209
Uliasz Natalia Zarow 18-24 2879
Ułamek Mateusz Gdynia 30-34 1161
Ułanowicz Krzysztof Suwałki 30-34 976
Unger Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1163
Urban Jakub Gdynia Orlowo 18-24 3000
Urban Viola Zblewo 25-29 3442
Urban Witold Gdynia 50-54 2999
Urbaniak Daniel Rumia 35-39 1118
Urbaniak Daniel Łódź 18-24 544
Urbaniak Jędrzej Kosakowo 30-34 744
Urbańska Agnieszka Lubawa 25-29 3746
Urbańska Martyna Orzysz 18-24 2861
Urtnowski Henryk Gdańsk 75-79 477
Urzędowski Przemysław Siemirowice 25-29 3869
Uss Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2638
Ustowski Przemysław Borkowo 35-39 359
Ustowski Zdzislaw Gdańsk 65-69 3029
Veretskyi Pavlo Donetsk 30-34 -
Veshniakov Mikhail St. Petersburg 35-39 2280
Vetrova Natalia Moscow 25-29 3020
Volovik Yaroslav Kalinigrad 35-39 3836
Von Ossowska Aleksandra Poznań 30-34 1396
Wachnicki Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1137
Waga Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 1970
Waga Tomasz Luzino 40-44 2556
WAJDA Mariusz Straszyn 35-39 2731
Walaszkowski Patryk Gdynia 25-29 2229
Walczak Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 2557
Walczak Jędrzej Gdańsk 25-29 1146
Walczak Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 2666
Walczuk Barbara Gdańsk 35-39 2201
Walczuk Katarzyna Rumia 18-24 3268
Walczynski Robert GDYNIA 40-44 2569
Walczyński Andrzej Elbląg 40-44 1033
Waldowski Roman Gdańsk 25-29 3334
Waleczkowska Patrycja Łódź 18-24 621
Walencik Grzegorz Elbląg 30-34 946
Waletko Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 3074
Walężak Maciej Gdynia 40-44 884
Walicki Marek Gdańsk 30-34 1780
Waligórski Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 329
Walko Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 3213
Walkusz Agnieszka Kamienica Królewska 18-24 3662
Walkusz Sławomir Kębłowo 30-34 360
Walo Joanna Gdynia 30-34 3767
Walter Anka Gdynia 35-39 1811
Wałdowski Dominik Gdańsk 35-39 3572
Wałęga Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1442
Wałęsa Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 212
Wałowski Grzegorz Opole 35-39 488
Waniewski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 3128
Waniewski Marcin Malbork 35-39 3771
Wańkowicz Bogdan Gdynia 35-39 552
Waraczewski Nikolaos Gdynia 45-49 1271
Wara-Wasowski Maciej Lodz 45-49 1766
Warcaba Tomasz Dobre Miasto 40-44 1726
Wargacki Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 1426
Warlikowski Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 1861
Warmowska Monika Juszkowo 30-34 1622
Warmowski Seweryn Lębork 30-34 911
Warnicka Ewa Gdańsk 35-39 3444
Warot Krzysztof Warszawa 45-49 3596
Wasiewski Krzysztof Kwidzyn 40-44 1705
Wasilewski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 2420
Wasilewski Arkadiusz Sopot 40-44 211
Wasińska Eliza Gdynia 35-39 3546
Wasińska-Golonka Anna Gdańsk 35-39 3663
Wawer Mariusz Pasłęk 35-39 3302
Wawryk Sławek Kolbudy 45-49 189
Wawrzaszek Olga Swarzędz 18-24 821
Wawrzyn Tomasz Olsztyn 35-39 2860
Wawrzyniak Jarosław Bydgoszcz 25-29 2105
Wawrzyniak Justyna Sopot 40-44 1636
Wąsik Andrzej Borkowo 40-44 832
Wąsik Krzysztof Malbork 40-44 3412
Weber Krzysztof Gdańsk 18-24 3476
Wechterowicz Anna Elbląg 35-39 82
Wechterowicz Piotr Elblag 35-39 83
Weiss Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 918
Wejknis Adam Olsztyn 35-39 1931
Wejkuć Grzegorz Mragowo 35-39 2435
Welke Artur Gdynia 35-39 3008
Weltrowski Krzysztof Starogard Gdański 30-34 2179
Welusz Łukasz Rumia 35-39 2017
Wendt Izabela Gdańsk 35-39 220
Wengrzyk Wojciech Łódź 30-34 1185
Wenta Anita Sopot 40-44 873
Wenta Elżbieta Gdynia 45-49 3201
Werbiński Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1335
Werner Krzysztof Toruń 25-29 2217
Weserling Marcin Reda 30-34 2961
Wesolowski Przemyslaw Stare Miasto 25-29 3802
Weychan Marianna Kiekrz 25-29 3221
Węgliński Rafał Toruń 25-29 1676
Węgrowicz Wojtek Gdynia 35-39 2915
Węgrzyn Michał Gdańsk 18-24 648
Węsierska- Mułyk Marzena Słupsk 30-34 279
Węsiora Jakub Kartuzy 18-24 47
Węsiora Maciej Kartuzy 18-24 63
Wiatr Jacek Gdynia 40-44 2621
Wideł Hanna Czaple 45-49 2421
Widomska Anna Gdańsk 35-39 297
Widomski Lukasz Gdańsk 35-39 356
Wieczorek Darek Rumia 40-44 1030
Wieczorek Mirka Rumia 40-44 1031
Wieczorek Monika Glincz 25-29 718
Wiedro Marcin Szczecin 35-39 512
Wiejtaczek Dariusz Rawa Mazowiecka 18-24 2442
Wielgo Łukasz Dąbrowa Górnicza 30-34 2656
Wielgosz Rafał Włocławek 25-29 705
Wielgosz Tomasz Pasłęk 35-39 1320
Wieliczko Krzysztof Zamość 30-34 1976
Wieliczko Krzysztof Warszawa 40-44 3731
Wieliński Jacek Gdańsk 55-59 438
Wieloch Marta Gdynia 25-29 2802
Wierciński Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1307
Wiergowski Marek Straszyn 45-49 295
Wierzba Monika Gdansk 25-29 2477
Wierzba Witold Gdańsk 55-59 1755
Wierzbicki Arek Czluchów 25-29 3724
Wierziński Piotr Kartuzy 40-44 84
Wieszeń Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 952
Więckowski Bartłomiej Nowy Dwór Gdański 25-29 3633
Więckowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2363
Więckowski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 138
Wijas Andrzej Kielce 30-34 2522
Wikiera Marek Gdańsk 45-49 3355
Wiktorowicz Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 2970
Wilbik Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 2167
Wilczek Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3789
Wilgatek Maria Elbląg 35-39 549
Wilk Cezary Pasłęk 40-44 807
Wilk Karolina Gdynia 30-34 2542
Wilk Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 3757
Wilkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3335
Wilska-Matyjek Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 61
Wincek Jarek Gdańsk 35-39 3090
Winczewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 2396
Winczura Leszek Gdańsk 40-44 51
Winiarski Bolesław Gdynia 35-39 1716
Winiarski Jacek Gdynia 50-54 1995
Winnicki Stefan Patryk Gdańsk 45-49 3865
Wisniewska Magdalena Gdansk 30-34 3149
Wiśniak Krzysztof Warszawa 40-44 1011
Wiśniewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 2955
Wiśniewska Anetta Gdańsk 40-44 3100
Wiśniewska Kornelia Gdańsk 40-44 306
Wiśniewska Marta Piaseczno 35-39 221
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 3283
Wiśniewski Maciej Malbork 40-44 3519
Wiśniewski Marek Ostróda 45-49 3006
Wiśniewski Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 973
Wiśniewski Michał Gdynia 35-39 3651
Wiśniewski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2293
Wiśniewski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 825
Wiśniewski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1202
Wiśniewski Paweł Szczytno 30-34 415
Wiśniewski Piotr Gdynia 25-29 2039
Wiśniewski Witold Gdańsk 45-49 1258
Wita Dariusz Sopot 45-49 248
Witbrodt Leszek Wejherowo 45-49 2651
Witka Grażyna Garczegorze 45-49 1324
Witka Piotr Garczegorze 50-54 1330
Witkowiak Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 1862
Witkowska Magda Oborniki Śląskie 18-24 388
Witkowska Ulana Gdańsk 35-39 2445
Witkowski Jarosław Straszyn 40-44 941
Witkowski Krzysztof Gdansk 40-44 831
Witkowski Marek Wejherowo 40-44 528
Witkowski Mariusz Olsztyn 40-44 3005
Witkowski Robert Gdańsk 40-44 1270
Witkowski Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 238
Witowska Anna Gdynia 25-29 849
Witowski Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 2527
Wittstock Mateusz Gdańsk 18-24 42
Wiwatowski Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 403
Wlazełko Dybczak Judyta Gorlice 35-39 3238
Wlizło Paweł Elbląg 25-29 2456
Włostowska Anna Gdańsk 18-24 2062
Włusek Monika Nowa Wieś Lęborska 25-29 2096
Wodyńska-Stosik Natalia Gdańsk 30-34 114
Wodyński Jan Gdańsk 25-29 1719
Wodyński Karol Gdańsk 25-29 1660
Wodzyński Artur Gdańsk 25-29 3491
Wojciechowska Agnieszka Żukowo 40-44 3036
Wojciechowska Jagoda Toruń 25-29 158
Wojciechowski Adam Gdańsk 45-49 608
Wojciechowski Łukasz Reda 25-29 711
Wojciechowski Michal Gdynia 35-39 2028
Wojciechowski Paweł Kicin 35-39 2836
Wojciechowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1865
Wojciechowski Piotr Olsztyn 25-29 370
Wojciul Magdalena Sopot 30-34 317
Wojda Dorota Gdańsk 45-49 2821
Wojda Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2437
Wojda Stanislaw Gdańsk 45-49 2814
Wojdan Mirosław Gdynia 40-44 3533
Wojdyła Bartosz Slough 30-34 1638
Wojdyło Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 2018
Wojewoda Michał Warszawa 40-44 1351
Wojewoda Renata Warszawa 35-39 1388
Wojnarowska Weronika Gdynia 30-34 128
Wojnarowski Jakub Gdynia 35-39 1332
Wojniak Grzegorz Szymankowo 40-44 537
Wojnicz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 713
Wojniusz Andrzej Gdynia 55-59 699
Wojniusz Marek Gdynia 25-29 2272
Wojnowski Wiesław Gdańsk 35-39 3072
Wojtacki Piotr Gdańsk 18-24 3218
Wojtal Radosław Straszyn 35-39 754
Wojtalewicz Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1363
Wojtas Barbara Zakopane 35-39 518
Wojtas Karol Gdańsk 35-39 357
Wojtas Marcin Borkowo 30-34 2148
Wojtczyk Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 856
Wojtukiewicz Dominika Gdynia 18-24 511
Wojtyna Miłosz Gdańsk 25-29 1577
Wojtyś Tomasz Warsaw 40-44 1104
Wolak Adrian Gdynia 25-29 1303
Wolak Rafał Gdynia 30-34 3847
Wolański Tomasz Rumia 35-39 1617
Wolny Michał Gdańsk 30-34 3560
Wolny-Dunst Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 2422
Wołczkiewicz Sławomir Gdańsk 25-29 142
Wołoszyk Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 225
Wołowczyk Kamil Malenin 30-34 580
Wołowczyk Tomasz Przywidz 30-34 164
Wontorska Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 955
Wontorski Ignacy Gdańsk 30-34 1761
Worobiec Dawid Olsztyn 25-29 3816
Worobiej Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3282
Woronowicz Leszek Pruszcz Gdański 50-54 2864
Worzała Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 70
Woś Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 2752
Woźniak Dariusz Gdańsk 50-54 652
Woźniak Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 2810
Woźniak Łukasz Strawczyn 25-29 10
Woźniak Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2120
Woźnikowska Magdalena Elbląg 30-34 2995
Wódz Maciek Lesznowola 50-54 1171
Wójciak Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 643
Wójcik Jarosław Warszawa 30-34 2338
Wójcik Małgorzata Warszawa 40-44 3127
Wójcik Tomasz Gdynia 25-29 3033
Wraga Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 623
Wroblewski Adrian Gdańsk 30-34 1631
Wroclawski Dariusz Sopot 50-54 1055
Wronka Cezary Gdańsk 25-29 3286
Wroński Leslaw Malbork 40-44 3547
Wróbel Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 2898
Wróbel Patryk Żukowo 18-24 693
Wróbel Waldemar Gdańsk 50-54 1834
Wróblewska Dorota Gdańsk 45-49 2596
Wróblewski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 2800
Wróblewski Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 768
Wróblewski Michał Elbląg 40-44 3154
Wróblewski Sylwester Gdańsk 35-39 959
Wrzosek Alicja Gdynia 55-59 418
Wrzosek Michal Monachium 35-39 2593
Wychowaniak Artur Braniewo 40-44 2770
Wycichowski Wojciech Ostaszewo 35-39 2321
Wydarty Emil Gdańsk 30-34 2611
Wyglądacz Alicja Szczecin 40-44 3187
Wygnańczuk Michał Gdynia 25-29 1701
Wykrętowicz Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 2079
Wykrzykowski Bartosz Sopot 40-44 1452
Wyrwicki Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 3593
Wyrzykowski Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 1683
Wyrzykowski Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 305
Wysocka-Weckwert Kinga Gdańsk-Oliwa 40-44 1246
Wysocki Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 2423
Wysocki Dariusz Gdańsk 25-29 20
Yates Bożena Gdańsk 60-64 417
Zabieglik Błażej Gdańsk 30-34 593
Zabielski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 920
Zabłudowski Piotr Sopot 40-44 3484
Zabolewicz Agata Gdańsk 30-34 2449
Zaborowska Patrycja Żukowo 30-34 446
Zaborowski Łukasz Malbork 25-29 2284
Zaborowski Sylwester Gołubie 25-29 798
Zacharczuk Marcin Gdansk 35-39 1289
Zaczek Dawid Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 3504
Zadroga Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2907
Zadrożna Iwona Gdańsk 45-49 390
Zagozdon Artur Stężyca 45-49 -
Zagórski Adam Grodziczno 18-24 2820
Zagrodzki Ireneusz Ustka 55-59 3739
Zahri Kamil Pruszków 25-29 1526
Zając Arkadiusz Skórcz 40-44 307
Zając Katarzyna Gdynia 25-29 175
Zając Łukasz Bydgoszcz 25-29 1900
Zając Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1169
Zając Marek Reda 35-39 1414
Zajączkowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2735
Zajk Michał Reda 25-29 1644
Zajk Radosław Reda 30-34 1422
Zakidalska Maria Gdańsk 35-39 2677
Zakrzewska Maria Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 50-54 3150
Zakrzewski Tomasz Brwinów 30-34 2023
Zalesiński Wojciech Gdynia Obłuże 40-44 3512
Zaleski Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 2204
Zalewska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 1159
Zalewska Grażyna Gdynia 50-54 1924
Zalewska Renata Sulęczyno 35-39 3700
Zalewska-Jędryczka Sylwia Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3349
Zalewski Artur Gdynia 40-44 3496
Zalewski Konrad Gdynia 25-29 928
Zalewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 3569
Zalewski Marek Gdynia 55-59 1926
Zalewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 481
Zalewski Michal Szydłowo 35-39 2523
Zalewski Michał Gdańsk 45-49 247
Załucki Zbigniew Elbląg 55-59 3382
Załuska-Lipa Agnieszka Mosina 35-39 2466
Zamiela Aleksander Bielkówko 30-34 1232
Zamojska Ewelina Rumia 18-24 870
Zamojski Piotr Borkowo 30-34 2776
Zamyślewski Krzysztof Brachlewo 35-39 1130
Zander Szymon Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 682
Zapadka Stanisław Mrągowo 60-64 3169
Zaparty Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 3168
Zarebski Karol Gdańsk 30-34 304
Zarębski Cezary Gdańsk 55-59 3782
Zarin Roman Kaliningrad 25-29 33
Zarzycki Cezary Mielenko 45-49 3188
Zarzycki Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1604
Zawada Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 3308
Zawadzki Przemyslaw Gdańsk 35-39 899
Zawadzki Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 3723
Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1262
Zaworski Szymon Gdynia 35-39 2552
Ząbkiewicz Tomasz Lębork 30-34 1963
Zbąski Kamil Gdynia 40-44 3077
Zbieranek Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 2748
Zblewski Patryk Słupsk 30-34 2375
Zdun Tomasz Elbląg 45-49 2357
Zdybel Jacek Gdynia 40-44 2243
Zdybel Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 3118
Zdybel Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 49
Zegarlicki Zygmunt Gdynia 40-44 3414
Zelewska Marta Gdynia 35-39 1333
Zemfler Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 1228
Zengteler Andrzej Gdańsk 65-69 1607
Zębala Sławomir Bytów 35-39 3629
Zgierska Roksana Gdańsk 25-29 2511
Zgleński Ireneusz Straszyn 40-44 3176
Zgrzywa Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 3819
Zharkov Vladislav Klaipeda 25-29 1529
Zhevazhenko Tatiana Moscow 18-24 1508
Ziegert Maria Gdańsk 50-54 3410
Zieleń Michał Gdańsk 45-49 3678
Zielinski Krzysztof Malbork 35-39 1032
Zielińska Aleksandra Inowrocław 18-24 1950
Zielińska Magdalena Olsztyn 30-34 3260
Zielińska Magdalena Stargard Szczeciński 25-29 444
Zielińska Monika Gdańsk 30-34 1424
Zieliński Artur Gdynia 50-54 3363
Zieliński Henryk Kwidzyn 60-64 3623
Zieliński Jarek Gdynia 40-44 1178
Zieliński Mateusz Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 2690
Zieliński Przemysław Chojnice 40-44 2492
Zieliński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 35-39 -
Zieliński Tomasz Grudziądz 30-34 1728
Zieliński Tomasz Olsztyn 35-39 3680
Zielke Janusz Rozewie 30-34 1195
Zielonka Adam Gdynia 50-54 1954
Zieman Michał Bytów 25-29 1801
Ziemann Jakub Gdynia 40-44 3389
Ziemann Miroslaw Gdansk 45-49 3316
Ziemann Ryszard Gdynia Orlowo 65-69 1087
Ziemann - Starczewska Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 214
Ziemianin Kasia Gdynia 30-34 1062
Ziemianin Przemek Gdynia 30-34 1063
Ziemińska Magdalena Elbląg 35-39 2849
Ziendara Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 3426
Zięba Łukasz Dzierzgoń 25-29 1407
Zięba Robert Kościerzyna 40-44 1839
Zięba Sylwia Gdynia 35-39 2221
Ziętara Robert Inowrocław 18-24 3319
Ziętek Justyna Gdańsk 35-39 2403
Zimny Rafał Żukowo 40-44 79
Zinkel Jacek Luzino 50-54 2019
Zioło Grzegorz Elbląg 35-39 3199
Ziółkowska Katarzyna Pępowo 40-44 2559
Złotopolska Marta Gdańsk 35-39 482
Złotowski Piotr Gdańsk 65-69 251
Znarowska Bożena Elbląg 50-54 739
Zrzelski Michał GDYNIA 35-39 1252
Zubkiewicz Juliusz Gdańsk 35-39 924
Zubkiewicz Łukasz Płaska 25-29 3141
Zubowicz Katarzyna Wydminy 30-34 3586
Zuchora Natalia Gdynia 25-29 1522
Zwolinski Pawel Gdansk 35-39 3067
Zwoliński Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3523
Zybort Jacek Gdynia 35-39 1629
Zych Wiktor Swornegacie 35-39 2783
Zygało Jacek Borkowo Łostowickie 35-39 2443
Zygmunt Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 113
Zygoń Artur Stargard Szczecinski 25-29 1002
Zygry-Wiśniewska Karolina Gdansk 35-39 1362
Zyntek Bartłomiej Gdańsk 35-39 167
Źrebiec Klaudia Gdańsk 18-24 72
Żabicka Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 334
Żabiełowicz Anna Reda 40-44 2433
Żaliński Zbigniew Jaworzno 50-54 3433
Żarko Artur Warszawa 30-34 3839
Żbikowska Anna Grudziądz 18-24 375
Żelaznowski Marek Sopot 50-54 1569
Żmijewski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 310
Żmudziński Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 823
Żochowski Miłosz Rotmanka 18-24 2322
Żołnowski Mateusz Nakla 25-29 809
Żuchowski Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 276
Żuk Zbigniew Brwilno 45-49 3818
Żukowski Marek Gdynia 60-64 3362
Żurawski Marcin Banino 35-39 2938
Żurek Grzegorz Świebodzin 25-29 2774
Żurek Żaneta Poznań 30-34 391
Żychniewicz Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 343
Żyła Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2073
Żytkiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 18-24 2372
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon