Garmin Kids Piaseczno 2016 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Baranowski Gabriel Piaseczno 1-7 938
Bębenek Maja Czosnów 1-7 969
Białecka Maja Józefosław 1-7 973
Białecki Jan Józefosław 1-7 972
Bielański Kacper Katowice 1-7 926
Biliński Mateusz Warszawa 1-7 933
Błaszczyk Barbara Warszawa 1-7 992
Bogucka Olga Warszawa 1-7 965
Bohojło Noemi Nina Piaseczno 1-7 937
Brach Blanka Warszawa 1-7 875
Buduj Mateusz Warszawa 1-7 911
Chodkiewicz Delfina Piaseczno 1-7 979
Chojnacka Zuzanna Stare Miasto 1-7 902
Chruścik Paweł Warszawa 1-7 907
Chylak Filip Piaseczno 1-7 956
Cichacki Maksymilian Wola Gołkowska 1-7 901
Ciepliński Adam Warszawa 1-7 957
Czarnecka Mika Warszawa 1-7 -
Czasak Adam Stefanowo 1-7 961
Czerski Juliusz Warszawa 1-7 932
Dąbrowski Aleksander Piastów 1-7 912
Derwiszynska Klara Lomianki 1-7 -
Derwiszyńska Klara Lomianki 1-7 982
Dryl Laura Warszawa 1-7 983
Dryl Patrycja Warszawa 1-7 984
Egierska Pola Warsaw 1-7 909
Fabiszewska Jagoda Warszawa 1-7 876
Fijałkowski Konstanty Warszawa 1-7 867
Folga Weronika Warszawa 1-7 951
Folga Zoja Warszawa 1-7 952
Gawlik Mateusz Bobrowiec 1-7 929
Gładosz Igor Żukowice 1-7 990
Głasek Zuzanna Warszawa 1-7 914
Grupiński Franciszek Warszawa 1-7 870
Herman Sonia Kraków 1-7 945
Ignatowicz Natalia Warszawa 1-7 -
Jarzembowicz Franciszek Piaseczno 1-7 921
Kajda Tomasz Warszawa 1-7 954
Kapala Helena Pruszków 1-7 916
Kapala Tymon Pruszków 1-7 915
Kapelko Krzysztof Zalesie Górne 1-7 865
Kirylczuk Antoni Pęcice Małe 1-7 981
Kirylczuk Jan Pęcice Małe 1-7 980
Klim Franciszek Warszawa 1-7 922
Kłys Aleksander Stara Iwiczna 1-7 958
Korona Sebastian Nowa Iwiczna 1-7 947
Kosecki Aleksander Ząbki 1-7 968
Kozłowski Bartosz Warszawa 1-7 970
Kuczyńska Oliwia Warszawa 1-7 918
Kurczyńska Tosia Warszawa 1-7 -
Kwiatkowski Jan Warszawa 1-7 966
Lewicka Amelia Warszawa 1-7 -
Lichocka Zosia Jozefoslaw Piaseczno 1-7 924
Lichocki Stanisław Piaseczno 1-7 967
Lindholm Oliver Warszawa 1-7 923
Łapińska Olga Warszawa 1-7 928
Machnicki Wiktor Warszawa 1-7 -
Maćkowska Inka Warszawa 1-7 985
Maćkowska Mila Warszawa 1-7 986
Majewska Natalia Warszawa 1-7 873
Małkowski Leon Warszawa 1-7 919
Małocha Ignacy Warszawa 1-7 971
Markowski Szymon Mińsk Mazowiecki 1-7 -
Marroquin-Gajewska Karla Warszawa 1-7 978
Mika Mateusz Pruszków 1-7 987
Mika Medard Piaseczno 1-7 991
Mika Szymon Pruszków 1-7 988
Misiejuk Marcin Warszawa 1-7 -
Misiewicz Franciszek Elbląg 1-7 994
Misiewicz Kajetan Elbląg 1-7 993
Mosur Gustaw Warszawa 1-7 917
Niedzielski Michał Warszawa 1-7 910
Niemczyk Patryk Warszawa 1-7 964
Nowakowska Magda Jozefoslaw 1-7 936
Nurkiewicz Anna Piaseczno 1-7 927
Ochrymowicz Ada Warszawa 1-7 946
Owczarczyk Jaś Warszawa 1-7 930
Paduszyńska Natalia Warszawa 1-7 903
Patynowski Franciszek Mysiadło 1-7 -
Pawikowska Matylda Warszawa 1-7 953
Pawłowski Filip Głosków 1-7 866
Pietkiewicz Mia Józefosław 1-7 913
Piotrowski Kajetan Halinów 1-7 977
Poważyńska Zosia Wiązowna 1-7 962
Robiński Jan Warszawa 1-7 -
Robiński Leon Warszawa 1-7 -
Ruzik Tomasz Warszawa 1-7 908
Samul Oliwia Warszawa 1-7 874
Sawicki Andrzej Piaseczno 1-7 944
Siedlecki Leon Konin 1-7 869
Sielicki Mateusz Mysiadło 1-7 959
Sieradzan Bernard Kielce 1-7 950
Skomorucha Mateusz Warszawa 1-7 904
Smak Piotr Warszawa 1-7 920
Smak Wojciech Warszawa 1-7 925
Spławińska Barbara Tczew 1-7 -
Stencel Marcelina Warszawa 1-7 935
Strykowski Franciszek Warszawa 1-7 939
Strzelczyk Szymon Pruszków 1-7 940
Stypka Antoni Lesznowola 1-7 941
Syguła Aleksander Warszawa 1-7 943
Syguła Alicja Warszawa 1-7 872
Syguła Ewa Warszawa 1-7 871
Syguła Kacper Warszawa 1-7 942
Szela Maja Ząbki 1-7 2205
Szołowska Zofia Szewce 1-7 976
Szołowski Franek Szewce 1-7 974
Szołowski Szymon Szewce 1-7 975
Trojanowski Mikołaj Piaseczno 1-7 949
Trybuszkiewicz Marysia Warszawa 1-7 905
Trybuszkiewicz Zosia Warszawa 1-7 906
Waśniewski Jan Łomianki 1-7 955
Wilczyńska Łucja Płock 1-7 989
Wiliński Tymoteusz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1-7 -
Winiarz Szymon Warszawa 1-7 931
Woźniak Dobromiła Warszawa 1-7 960
Zduńczyk Helena Piaseczno 1-7 934
Zielińska Kaja Warszawa 1-7 948
Zięba Julian Warszawa 1-7 868
Zych Aurelia Piaseczno 1-7 963
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon