Garmin Kids Stężyca 2016 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Bednarski Karol Łódź 1-7 773
Chodkiewicz Delfina Piaseczno 1-7 789
Chojnacka Zuzanna Stare Miasto 1-7 751
Cichowska Rozalia Elbląg 1-7 761
Dynowski Aleksander Włynkówko 1-7 775
Dzioba Joanna Sopot 1-7 -
Dzioba Łukasz Sopot 1-7 -
Formella Marta Lębork 1-7 763
Gładosz Igor Żukowice 1-7 766
Grodzka Magdalena Gdansk 1-7 771
Gruchała Wiktor Gdynia 1-7 755
Iwoła Jan Gdynia 1-7 756
Jarzembiński Tomasz Kościerzyna 1-7 776
Jaworska Karolina Bytów 1-7 794
Jaworski Julian Bytów 1-7 795
Jóźwiak Jakub Rumia 1-7 762
Kąkol Kordian Stężyca 1-7 800
Klim Franciszek Warszawa 1-7 760
Kłys Aleksander Stara Iwiczna 1-7 765
Kolasa Jan Gdynia 1-7 772
Kosecki Aleksander Ząbki 1-7 -
Kosmala Antoni Miedziana Góra 1-7 787
Kowalska Julia Gdynia 1-7 769
Kowalska Wanda Gdynia 1-7 770
Kreft Aleksander Kartuzy 1-7 791
Kreft Maja Kartuzy 1-7 790
Kreft Piotr Kobysewo 1-7 780
Krzaczkowska Hanna Stężyca 1-7 803
Kurczewski Piotr Elbląg 1-7 788
Kurczycka Emilia Olsztyn 1-7 799
Kurzawa Gabriela Stare Miasto 1-7 767
Kwiatkowski Jan Warszawa 1-7 781
Ledwoń Aleksandra Gdańsk 1-7 797
Lubiński Julian Stary Toruń 1-7 753
Majchrzak Antek Konstantynów Łódzki 1-7 752
Mańdok Maja Warszawa 1-7 778
Osika Ula Gdynia 1-7 798
Perszynski Miłosz Stężyca 1-7 754
Piechowski Piotr Stężyca 1-7 801
Piernicka Kaja Karczemki 1-7 758
Piernicki Jeremi Karczemki 1-7 757
Płonka Nikodem Kalisz 1-7 796
Proskura Aleksander Gdańsk 1-7 777
Regliński Krystian Borucino 1-7 784
Seroka Dominik Gdańsk 1-7 759
Siedlecki Leon Konin 1-7 802
Sołodowczuk Rozalia Dobre Miasto 1-7 786
Sołtys Lena Gdynia 1-7 779
Spławińska Barbara Tczew 1-7 764
Stencel Nikodem Żukowo 1-7 792
Strzelecki Mikołaj Gdańsk 1-7 768
Syguła Aleksander Warszawa 1-7 774
Szwaluk Ksawery Gdańsk 1-7 785
Trojanowski Mikołaj Piaseczno 1-7 -
Wilczyńska Łucja Płock 1-7 793
Zahner Jasiu Gdynia 1-7 782
Zajk Amelia Reda 1-7 783
Zięba Julian Warszawa 1-7 804
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon