Garmin Kids Stężyca 2016 - bieg na 200m - wyniki

2016-07-03 10:30 www.irontriathlon.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 784 Regliński Krystian M1 1 1 00:00:25
2 795 Jaworski Julian M1 2 2 00:00:26 00:00:01
3 774 Syguła Aleksander KOLARSKI.EU TEAM M1 3 3 00:00:27 00:00:02
4 755 Gruchała Wiktor MEWA Gdynia GDYNIA WICZLINO M1 4 4 00:00:27 00:00:02
5 775 Dynowski Aleksander M1 5 5 00:00:28 00:00:03
6 798 Osika Ula K1 1 1 00:00:28 00:00:03
7 788 Kurczewski Piotr M1 6 6 00:00:28 00:00:03
8 778 Mańdok Maja K1 2 2 00:00:29 00:00:04
9 766 Gładosz Igor ETB M1 7 7 00:00:29 00:00:04
10 751 Chojnacka Zuzanna Proarti.pl K1 3 3 00:00:29 00:00:04
11 753 Lubiński Julian M1 8 8 00:00:30 00:00:05
12 771 Grodzka Magdalena K1 4 4 00:00:30 00:00:05
13 800 Kąkol Kordian M1 9 9 00:00:31 00:00:06
14 777 Proskura Aleksander B.K M1 10 10 00:00:32 00:00:07
15 792 Stencel Nikodem M1 11 11 00:00:32 00:00:07
16 781 Kwiatkowski Jan Kuźnia Triathlonu M1 12 12 00:00:32 00:00:07
17 761 Cichowska Rozalia K1 5 5 00:00:33 00:00:08
18 764 Spławińska Barbara K1 6 6 00:00:33 00:00:08
19 763 Formella Marta K1 7 7 00:00:34 00:00:09
20 776 Jarzembiński Tomasz M1 13 13 00:00:35 00:00:10
21 794 Jaworska Karolina K1 8 8 00:00:35 00:00:10
22 799 Kurczycka Emilia K1 9 9 00:00:36 00:00:11
23 804 Zięba Julian M1 14 14 00:00:36 00:00:11
24 772 Kolasa Jan M1 15 15 00:00:37 00:00:12
25 768 Strzelecki Mikołaj Aquabażan M1 16 16 00:00:37 00:00:12
26 797 Ledwoń Aleksandra K1 10 10 00:00:39 00:00:14
27 790 Kreft Maja K1 11 11 00:00:40 00:00:15
28 758 Piernicka Kaja K1 12 12 00:00:42 00:00:17
29 782 Zahner Jasiu M1 17 17 00:00:42 00:00:17
30 783 Zajk Amelia ZAJK ZAJK K1 13 13 00:00:43 00:00:18
31 793 Wilczyńska Łucja Mama K1 14 14 00:00:44 00:00:19
32 786 Sołodowczuk Rozalia K1 15 15 00:00:45 00:00:20
33 787 Kosmala Antoni M1 18 18 00:00:47 00:00:22
34 752 Majchrzak Antek M1 19 19 00:00:47 00:00:22
35 803 Krzaczkowska Hanna K1 16 16 00:00:47 00:00:22
36 769 Kowalska Julia K1 17 17 00:00:47 00:00:22
37 801 Piechowski Piotr M1 20 20 00:00:48 00:00:23
38 754 Perszynski Miłosz M1 21 21 00:00:49 00:00:24
39 759 Seroka Dominik M1 22 22 00:00:50 00:00:25
40 791 Kreft Aleksander M1 23 23 00:00:52 00:00:27
41 773 Bednarski Karol Puls Studio M1 24 24 00:00:53 00:00:28
42 762 Jóźwiak Kuba K1 18 18 00:00:54 00:00:29
43 796 Płonka Nikodem M1 25 25 00:00:58 00:00:33
44 757 Piernicki Jeremi M1 26 26 00:00:59 00:00:34
45 802 Siedlecki Leon M1 27 27 00:01:29 00:01:04
46 770 Kowalska Wanda K1 19 19 00:01:31 00:01:06
47 765 Kłys Aleksander M1 28 28 00:01:49 00:01:24
48 785 Szwaluk Ksawery Morena M1 29 29 00:01:51 00:01:26
49 780 Kreft Piotr M1 30 30 00:01:53 00:01:28
50 789 Chodkiewicz Delfina PEUGEOT POLSKA PEUGEOT POLSKA K1 DNS
51 756 Iwoła Jan M1 DNS
52 760 Klim Franciszek M1 DNS
53 767 Kurzawa Gabriela CTK KONIN CTK KONIN K1 DNS
54 779 Sołtys Lena K1 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon