Elemental Kids Olsztyn 2016 - bieg na 200m - wyniki

2016-05-15 09:30 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 739 Chwieduk Mateusz M1 1 1 00:00:55
2 701 Safranow Jędrzej Safrany M1 2 2 00:00:56 00:00:01
3 738 Chwieduk Piotr M1 3 3 00:00:57 00:00:02
4 735 Antonowicz Oliwia LABOSPORT Team K1 1 1 00:00:57 00:00:02
5 724 Abramczyk Filip Tata i Mama są the best! M1 4 4 00:01:00 00:00:05
6 705 Misiewicz Kajetan M1 5 5 00:01:03 00:00:08
7 719 Stawiarska Zosia K1 2 2 00:01:05 00:00:10
8 727 Glebow Maciej SportEvo M1 6 6 00:01:06 00:00:11
9 714 Jaśkiewicz Bartłomiej M1 7 7 00:01:08 00:00:13
10 741 Nowak Zofia K1 3 3 00:01:10 00:00:15
11 734 Rozwadowski Maciej M1 8 8 00:01:11 00:00:16
12 707 Bieniek Szymon Posnania M1 9 9 00:01:12 00:00:17
13 740 Kłos Julia K1 4 4 00:01:12 00:00:17
14 715 Woronko Hania K1 5 5 00:01:12 00:00:17
15 730 Zawadzki Ignacy Trinergy M1 10 10 00:01:16 00:00:21
16 726 Kurczycka Emilia K1 6 6 00:01:17 00:00:22
17 742 Sienkiewicz Jan M1 11 11 00:01:21 00:00:26
18 725 Abramczyk Michał Tata i Mama są the best! M1 12 12 00:01:22 00:00:27
19 712 Demianiuk Szymon M1 13 13 00:01:29 00:00:34
20 722 Baranowski Mateusz M1 14 14 00:01:29 00:00:34
21 737 Rynko Kacper Przedszkole Art School M1 15 15 00:01:30 00:00:35
22 713 Demianiuk Maja K1 7 7 00:01:30 00:00:35
23 732 Blankiewicz Dominik M1 16 16 00:01:32 00:00:37
24 733 Blankiewicz Zuzannna K1 8 8 00:01:32 00:00:37
25 743 Oleksów Natasza K1 9 9 00:01:40 00:00:45
26 723 Naklicka Zuzanna K1 10 10 00:01:44 00:00:49
27 717 Karwowska Ola K1 11 11 00:01:52 00:00:57
28 720 Pałysa Alicja Tri NEGU Kids K1 12 12 00:01:54 00:00:59
29 703 Lopatin Vladislav M1 17 17 00:01:55 00:01:00
30 709 Sobetov Ivan M1 18 18 00:01:56 00:01:01
31 721 Stefanski Kacprzak Cyprian Piotr M1 19 19 00:02:00 00:01:05
32 729 Panasiuk Jakub Nadaktywni M1 20 20 00:02:54 00:01:59
33 716 Abramczyk Aleksandra K1 DNS
34 708 Fajfer Karina 5R Team K1 DNS
35 718 Karwowski Tomek M1 DNS
36 736 Konopnicki Tymon Tito Lata M1 DNS
37 706 Misiewicz Franciszek M1 DNS
38 710 Pietrzak Ava SPOTT K1 DNS
39 711 Pietrzak Zoja SPOTT K1 DNS
40 728 Rozbicki Maciej M1 DNS
41 731 Ruta Sebastian Trinergy M1 DNS
42 702 Tomczyk Antoni M1 DNS
43 704 Zagulski Alan M1 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon