Elemental Kids Augustów 2016 - bieg na 200m - wyniki

2016-06-12 10:30 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 462 Zyskowski Mateusz SP 4 Augustów M1 1 1 00:01:01
2 409 Wąsewicz Marcin SP 4 Augustów M1 2 2 00:01:05 00:00:04
3 405 Wawiórko Marta SP 4 Augustów K1 1 1 00:01:05 00:00:04
4 412 Barszczewska Zuzanna SP 4 Augustów K1 2 2 00:01:07 00:00:06
5 407 Zdancewicz Kacper SP 4 Augustów M1 3 3 00:01:10 00:00:09
6 406 Dąbrowski Dawid SP 4 Augustów M1 4 4 00:01:12 00:00:11
7 400 Kopania Zuzanna K1 3 3 00:01:12 00:00:11
8 402 Sieńkowska Oliwia SP 4 Augustów K1 4 4 00:01:13 00:00:12
9 396 Choroszewska Julia K1 5 5 00:01:14 00:00:13
10 403 Hołubowicz Wiktoria SP 4 Augustów K1 6 6 00:01:15 00:00:14
11 386 Koczkodaj Mateusz M1 5 5 00:01:15 00:00:14
12 413 Stawiarska Zosia Yanushe Triathlon Team K1 7 7 00:01:15 00:00:14
13 411 Rutkowski Szymon Tri NEGU Kids M1 6 6 00:01:16 00:00:15
14 401 Klejna Urszula Białystok K1 8 8 00:01:16 00:00:15
15 408 Kirjaka Piotr SP 4 Augustów M1 7 7 00:01:17 00:00:16
16 404 Tryskuć Magdalena SP 4 Augustów K1 9 9 00:01:17 00:00:16
17 141 Szcześniak Leon K1 10 10 00:01:19 00:00:18
18 389 Janiszek Asia LABELSOFT LABELSOFT K1 11 11 00:01:20 00:00:19
19 387 Awruk Jan Nadaktywni M1 8 8 00:01:21 00:00:20
20 414 Parfieniuk Hubert M1 9 9 00:01:23 00:00:22
21 398 Łysiuk Karina Nadaktywni K1 12 12 00:01:23 00:00:22
22 410 Wiliński Tymoteusz BMWP KGP M1 10 10 00:01:25 00:00:24
23 394 Woronko Hania K1 13 13 00:01:25 00:00:24
24 393 Kołacz Antonina K1 14 14 00:01:34 00:00:33
25 395 Wydra Hanna Otter Tri Team K1 15 15 00:01:36 00:00:35
26 388 Awruk Ewa Nadaktywni K1 16 16 00:01:54 00:00:53
27 399 Łysiuk Patryk Nadaktywni M1 11 11 00:02:07 00:01:06
28 397 Łysiuk Lidia Nadaktywni K1 17 17 00:02:08 00:01:07
29 417 Wiliński Tomasz M1 12 12 00:02:29 00:01:28
30 416 Kubicka Lena K1 18 18 00:02:34 00:01:33
31 385 Panasiuk Jakub Nadaktywni M1 13 13 00:02:38 00:01:37
32 392 Kołacz Michalina K1 19 19 00:02:47 00:01:46
33 390 Abramczyk Filip Tata i Mama są the best! M1 DNS
34 391 Abramczyk Michał Tata i Mama są the best! M1 DNS
35 415 Łapiński Ryszard M1 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon