Elemental Kids Augustów 2016 - bieg na 1km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 1km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Białokozowicz Magdalena Supraśl 14-15 136
Bienasz Bartosz Augustów 12-13 422
Borawski Jakub Augustów 14-15 494
Chilińska Weronika Augustów 14-15 498
Chlebus Martyna Augustów 12-13 144
Chodorowska Julia Augustów 14-15 500
Cichocka Anita Białystok 12-13 -
Czajkowska Julia Augustów 14-15 499
Dąbrowska Julia Augustów 14-15 381
Dyczewski Michał Augustów 12-13 143
Dzieniszewski Grzegorz Augustów 14-15 379
Formejster Łukasz Augustów 12-13 424
Gawędzki Jakub Augustów 14-15 380
Gąsiewski Krzysztof Augustów 14-15 496
Giedrojć Jakub Augustów 14-15 493
Grędzińska Karolina Augustów 14-15 429
Janiszek Kuba Warszawa 14-15 472
Jonik Kacper Augustów 14-15 487
Karbowski Kacper Augustów 12-13 488
Karczewska Anna Augustów 14-15 384
Kierska Gabriela Augustów 12-13 421
Kleczkowska Gabriela Augustów 14-15 474
Kondracka Gabriela Augustów 14-15 138
Koronkiewicz Anna Augustów 14-15 476
Kubicka Julia Wójtowo 14-15 135
Kulik Jakub Augustów 14-15 486
Majtas Natalia Białystok 12-13 134
Maksimowski Dawid Augustów 14-15 495
Malinowska Aleksandra Augustów 14-15 478
Maruszewski Michał Augustów 12-13 425
Mikołanis Karolina Augustów 12-13 420
Naglik Kamil Augustów 12-13 423
Nosalik Franek Auhustów 12-13 470
Olszewski Łukasz Augustów 14-15 484
Ostapowicz Dominika Augustów 12-13 481
Prostko Kacper Augustów 12-13 491
Ruszczyk Mateusz Augustów 14-15 378
Rzodkiewicz Wioletta Augustów 14-15 477
Salik Aleksandra Augustów 12-13 419
Sawicki Bartosz Augustów 12-13 490
Skowrońska Katarzyna [email protected] 14-15 428
Skowrońska Kornelia Augustów 12-13 137
Sobolewska Julia Nieznane 12-13 480
Solecki Łukasz Augustów 12-13 489
Sotko Mateusz Augustów 14-15 483
Stefanowski Dominik Augustów 12-13 492
Sturgulewski Bartosz Augustów 14-15 497
Szczykowski Daniel Augustów 14-15 377
Szymczyk Daniel Augustów 12-13 133
Tułazińska Karolina Augustów 12-13 479
Węgrzynowicz Maria Augustów 12-13 383
Wojtulewicz Igor Augustów 12-13 139
Wołyniak Dominika Augustów 14-15 475
Wszeborowski Kacper Ełk 14-15 473
Wyrwińska Maria Drużyna 12-13 471
Wysocka Olga Augustów 14-15 382
Zalewska Julia Augustów 14-15 427
Zamojska Paulina Augustów 12-13 140
Zamorzniewicz Paweł Augustów 14-15 485
Zaskowski Jan Augustów 12-13 142
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon