Elemental Kids Augustów 2016 - bieg na 1km - wyniki

2016-06-12 10:50 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 496 Gąsiewski Krzysztof GIM 2 Augustów M14 1 1 00:03:26
2 495 Maksimowski Dawid GIM 2 Augustów M14 2 2 00:03:26 00:00:00
3 497 Sturgulewski Bartosz GIM 2 Augustów M14 3 3 00:03:26 00:00:00
4 380 Gawędzki Jakub GIM 4 Augustów M14 4 4 00:03:27 00:00:01
5 379 Dzieniszewski Grzegorz GIM 4 Augustów M14 5 5 00:03:27 00:00:01
6 138 Kondracka Gabriela GIM 4 Augustów K14 1 1 00:03:34 00:00:08
7 483 Sotko Mateusz GIM 3 Augustów M14 6 6 00:03:36 00:00:10
8 135 Kubicka Julia K14 2 2 00:03:37 00:00:11
9 377 Szczykowski Daniel GIM 4 Augustów M14 7 7 00:03:40 00:00:14
10 486 Kulik Jakub GIM 3 Augustów M14 8 8 00:03:41 00:00:15
11 488 Karbowski Kacper SP 3 Augustów M12 1 9 00:03:42 00:00:16
12 471 Wyrwińska Maria TESGAS Born to run K12 1 3 00:03:43 00:00:17
13 480 Sobolewska Julia SP 3 Augustów K12 2 4 00:03:45 00:00:19
14 137 Skowrońska Kornelia GIM 4 Augustów K12 3 5 00:03:47 00:00:21
15 427 Zalewska Julia GIM 2 Augustów K14 3 6 00:03:52 00:00:26
16 494 Borawski Jakub GIM 2 Augustów M14 9 10 00:04:03 00:00:37
17 472 Janiszek Kuba LABELSOFT LABELSOFT M14 10 11 00:04:04 00:00:38
18 481 Ostapowicz Dominika SP 3 Augustów K12 4 7 00:04:05 00:00:39
19 142 Zaskowski Jan SP 2 Augustów M12 2 12 00:04:08 00:00:42
20 473 Wszeborowski Kacper MOS Ełk M14 11 13 00:04:08 00:00:42
21 143 Dyczewski Michał SP 2 Augustów M12 3 14 00:04:09 00:00:43
22 490 Sawicki Bartosz SP 3 Augustów M12 4 15 00:04:09 00:00:43
23 489 Solecki Łukasz SP 3 Augustów M12 5 16 00:04:09 00:00:43
24 139 Wojtulewicz Igor SP 2 Augustów M12 6 17 00:04:10 00:00:44
25 384 Karczewska Anna GIM 4 Augustów K14 4 8 00:04:18 00:00:52
26 136 Białokozowicz Magdalena K14 5 9 00:04:18 00:00:52
27 419 Salik Aleksandra SP 2 Augustów K12 5 10 00:04:19 00:00:53
28 420 Mikołanis Karolina SP 2 Augustów K12 6 11 00:04:20 00:00:54
29 425 Maruszewski Michał SP 2 Augustów M12 7 18 00:04:22 00:00:56
30 382 Wysocka Olga GIM 4 Augustów K14 6 12 00:04:22 00:00:56
31 498 Chilińska Weronika GIM 2 Augustów K14 7 13 00:04:23 00:00:57
32 140 Zamojska Paulina SP 4 Augustów K12 7 14 00:04:23 00:00:57
33 381 Dąbrowska Julia GIM 4 Augustów K14 8 15 00:04:33 00:01:07
34 134 Majtas Natalia K12 8 16 00:04:36 00:01:10
35 144 Chlebus Martyna SP 2 Augustów K12 9 17 00:04:47 00:01:21
36 475 Wołyniak Dominika GIM 3 Augustów K14 9 18 00:04:47 00:01:21
37 429 Grędzińska Karolina GIM 2 Augustów K14 10 19 00:04:56 00:01:30
38 470 Nosalik Franek M12 8 19 00:04:56 00:01:30
39 499 Czajkowska Julia GIM 2 Augustów K14 11 20 00:04:56 00:01:30
40 421 Kierska Gabriela SP 2 Augustów K12 10 21 00:05:05 00:01:39
41 500 Chodorowska Julia GIM 2 Augustów K14 12 22 00:05:21 00:01:55
42 476 Koronkiewicz Anna GIM 3 Augustów K14 13 23 00:05:30 00:02:04
43 478 Malinowska Aleksandra GIM 3 Augustów K14 14 24 00:05:32 00:02:06
44 428 Skowrońska Katarzyna GIM 2 Augustów K14 15 25 00:05:33 00:02:07
45 477 Rzodkiewicz Wioletta GIM 3 Augustów K14 16 26 00:05:54 00:02:28
46 133 Szymczyk Daniel SP 2 Augustów M12 DNS
47 378 Ruszczyk Mateusz GIM 4 Augustów M14 DNS
48 383 Węgrzynowicz Maria GIM 4 Augustów K12 DNS
49 422 Bienasz Bartosz SP 2 Augustów M12 DNS
50 423 Naglik Kamil SP 2 Augustów M12 DNS
51 424 Formejster Łukasz SP 2 Augustów M12 DNS
52 474 Kleczkowska Gabriela GIM 3 Augustów K14 DNS
53 484 Olszewski Łukasz GIM 3 Augustów M14 DNS
54 485 Zamorzniewicz Paweł GIM 3 Augustów M14 DNS
55 487 Jonik Kacper GIM 3 Augustów M14 DNS
56 491 Prostko Kacper SP 3 Augustów M12 DNS
57 492 Stefanowski Dominik SP 3 Augustów M12 DNS
58 493 Giedrojć Jakub GIM 2 Augustów M14 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon