Elemental Kids Białystok 2016 - bieg na 200m - wyniki

2016-08-21 10:00 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 616 Zawadzki Karol M1 1 1 00:00:29
2 642 Moniuszko Paulina Sp 26 K1 1 1 00:00:33 00:00:04
3 636 Kalinowski Dawid Nadaktywni Białystok M1 2 2 00:00:34 00:00:05
4 619 Pęksa Piotr M1 3 3 00:00:35 00:00:06
5 625 Rutkowski Szymon Tri NEGU Kids M1 4 4 00:00:36 00:00:07
6 646 Stawiarska Zosia Yanushe Triathlon Team K1 2 2 00:00:36 00:00:07
7 648 Kot Mateusz M1 5 5 00:00:37 00:00:08
8 622 Klejna Urszula Białystok K1 3 3 00:00:37 00:00:08
9 635 Okrągły Natan M1 6 6 00:00:38 00:00:09
10 603 Cichocka Marta Nadaktywni K1 4 4 00:00:38 00:00:09
11 615 Łytek Jan Schmersal-Trening M1 7 7 00:00:38 00:00:09
12 612 Sar Mateusz Białystok M1 8 8 00:00:39 00:00:10
13 643 Parfieniuk Hubert M1 9 9 00:00:39 00:00:10
14 607 Suchowierska Sara K1 5 5 00:00:39 00:00:10
15 644 Białowicz Pola K1 6 6 00:00:40 00:00:11
16 614 Hubbell Tomasz M1 10 10 00:00:40 00:00:11
17 617 Kościukiewicz Daria K1 7 7 00:00:40 00:00:11
18 628 Maksymiuk Magdalena Białystok K1 8 8 00:00:41 00:00:12
19 618 Woronko Hania K1 9 9 00:00:41 00:00:12
20 620 Czelej Dominika K1 10 10 00:00:42 00:00:13
21 629 Łysiuk Lidia Nadaktywni K1 11 11 00:00:43 00:00:14
22 623 Minuth Aleksander M1 11 11 00:00:44 00:00:15
23 630 Łysiuk Karina Nadaktywni K1 12 12 00:00:44 00:00:15
24 641 Moniuszko Aleksandra PS 36 K1 13 13 00:00:44 00:00:15
25 606 Awruk Jan Nadaktywni M1 12 12 00:00:44 00:00:15
26 632 Zagulski Alan M1 13 13 00:00:46 00:00:17
27 611 Wydra Hanna Otter Tri Team K1 14 14 00:00:47 00:00:18
28 608 Suchowierska Wiktoria K1 15 15 00:00:48 00:00:19
29 649 Burnecka Łucja K1 16 16 00:00:49 00:00:20
30 633 Kucharski Paweł Miś Rafałek ISPL MIchał Kucharski M1 14 14 00:00:50 00:00:21
31 645 Kondraciuk Marek M1 15 15 00:00:52 00:00:23
32 638 Kempa Patrycja BiegoStok K1 17 17 00:00:54 00:00:25
33 631 Łysiuk Patryk Nadaktywni M1 16 16 00:00:54 00:00:25
34 605 Awruk Ewa Nadaktywni K1 18 18 00:00:56 00:00:27
35 647 Sar Hanna K1 19 19 00:00:58 00:00:29
36 609 Nowak Julian M1 17 17 00:00:58 00:00:29
37 637 Bajko Adam M1 18 18 00:00:59 00:00:30
38 634 Kuźma Filip M1 19 19 00:00:59 00:00:30
39 621 Czelej Hanna K1 20 20 00:01:01 00:00:32
40 640 Bogut Maciek M1 20 20 00:01:04 00:00:35
41 601 Rogowska Marysia K1 21 21 00:01:06 00:00:37
42 602 Bajda Martyna K1 22 22 00:01:07 00:00:38
43 627 Żakowski Jan M1 21 21 00:01:08 00:00:39
44 604 Panasiuk Jakub Nadaktywni M1 22 22 00:01:09 00:00:40
45 639 Wysocka Laura Nadaktywni K1 23 23 00:01:18 00:00:49
46 624 Minuth Kajetan M1 23 23 00:01:30 00:01:01
47 610 Szymański Robert M1 DNS
48 613 Sadowski Stefan M1 DNS
49 626 Wacławik Michał M1 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon