VIII Elbląski Bieg Uliczny Piekarczyka 2016 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abucewicz Waldemar Władysławowo 50-59 377
Albrecht Paweł Elbląg 20-29 362
Alexey Golubev Kaliningrad 30-39 523
Andryszczyk Grzegorz Elbląg 50-59 58
Angielczyk Adam Elbląg 20-29 91
Angielczyk Bartosz Elbląg 30-39 90
Angielczyk Magdalena Elbląg 50-59 93
Angielczyk Mieczysław Elbląg 50-59 92
Anikiej Joanna Milejewo 40-49 549
Antoniewicz Marcin Elbląg 30-39 35
Apanowicz Marta Elbląg 30-39 109
Apanowicz Radosław Elbląg 30-39 97
Bachurski Dominik Elbląg 30-39 553
Bakalarz Jarosław Elbląg 50-59 232
Bala Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 443
Balda Kamil Tczew 20-29 447
Banaś Magda Elbląg 40-49 193
Banaś Sebastian Elbląg 40-49 192
Banka Arkadiusz Elblag 30-39 184
Baranowski Olaf Elbląg 30-39 272
Barbarski Dariusz Marzęcice 40-49 371
Barkowska Emilia Malbork 30-39 635
Bartkiewicz Maciej Elbląg 40-49 461
Bartnicka Anetta Elbląg 40-49 570
Bartnicki Wojciech Elbląg 40-49 569
Bartnikowski Stanisław Elbląg 50-59 216
Bauszewski Mariusz Gronowo Górne 20-29 642
Bazylczyk Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 134
Bączkowski Andrzej Starogard Gdański 30-39 590
Begej Anita Elbląg 20-29 83
Bendyk Elżbieta Elbląg 40-49 506
Berdyczko Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 190
Bergier Anna Elbląg 20-29 276
Bielski Adam Elbląg 50-59 399
Biernacka Wioleta Bielica 20-29 348
Biernacki Rafał Bielica 20-29 350
Biernat Arkadiusz Olsztyn 40-49 437
Bierońska Agnieszka Elblag 40-49 547
Biliński Sebastian Wilczęta 20-29 235
Bloch Michalina Elbląg 40-49 72
Błaszak Roman Malbork 40-49 453
Błaszczyk-Parka Anna Elbląg 20-29 182
Błażewicz-Baranowska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 183
Bogdan Artur Elbląg 30-39 654
Bogdański Krzysztof Braniewo 40-49 430
Bogut Dariusz Elbląg 20-29 73
Bohatyrewicz Małgorzata Elbląg 30-39 304
Bojarczyk Barbara Elbląg 50-59 292
Bojarczyk Sandra Elbląg 20-29 278
Bondyra Radosław Elbląg 20-29 244
Boratyński Piotr Elbląg 20-29 256
Boris Aneta Elblag 30-39 539
Borkowski Marek Elbląg 30-39 264
Borzyszkowska Alicja Gdańsk 16-19 617
Boss Marta Elbląg 30-39 24
Bronowska Anna Elbląg 40-49 583
Brzeziński Grzegorz Gdańsk 50-59 428
Brzozowska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 56
Brzozowski Grzegorz Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 700
Brzuszczyński Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 303
Brzuszkiewicz Patrycja Elbląg 20-29 160
BUDNIK PETER Kaliningrad 60-… 518
Bula Pawel Elblag 30-39 36
Burzykowski Andrzej Elblag 40-49 301
Buszman Krzysztof Gdynia 40-49 489
Byzdra Piotr Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-39 475
Cechowska Katarzyna Elbląg 40-49 103
Chalupa Leszek Elbląg 40-49 483
Chlewiński Michał Elbląg 30-39 69
Christyniuk Piotr Słupsk 40-49 658
Chrząstkowski Lucjan Elbląg 60-… 416
Chwiałkowski Michał Malbork 30-39 626
Cichoń Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 302
Cichowski Janusz Elbląg 30-39 114
Ciecholewska Iwona Malbork 40-49 478
Cydzik Mirosław Olsztyn 40-49 513
Cyga Adam Elblag 40-49 398
Cyga Dawid Sopot 20-29 274
Czajka Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 360
Czarnecka Joanna Elbląg 30-39 442
Czarnecki Adrian Ząbrowo 16-19 383
Czerniel Piotr Elbląg 30-39 451
Czerwiński Adam Elbląg 50-59 258
Czerwiński Janusz Sztutowo 50-59 468
Czyżak Kamil Elbląg 30-39 52
Ćwikliński Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 230
Ćwikliński Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 404
Dakhnovska Tetiana Tarnopol 20-29 526
Daniłowski Jakub Elbląg 16-19 516
Demczuk Andrzej Elbląg 30-39 98
Derdowski Marek Elbląg 30-39 273
Dębkowski Marcin Elbląg 40-49 563
Dobrowolski Kamil Malbork 20-29 591
Domagała Damian Elbląg 20-29 32
Dordzik Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 438
Dordzik Małgorzata Elbląg 50-59 63
Dorociak Mirosław Elbląg 40-49 191
Dorociak Wioletta Elbląg 40-49 337
Dorsz Beata Gdynia 40-49 177
Drewniak Bogdan Compiegne 60-… 530
Drzewiecki Marek Elbląg 30-39 426
Drzeżdżon Marta Elbląg 40-49 126
Duda Agnieszka Braniewo 30-39 485
Duda Jacek Braniewo 40-49 484
Dudziak Michał Warszawa 40-49 621
Dudzik Piotr Elbląg 40-49 154
Duks Andrzej Elbląg 50-59 68
Dul Piotr Elbląg 40-49 70
Durkiewicz Aleksander Braniewo 40-49 436
Dydyna Krzysztof Kąty Rybackie 40-49 579
Dymska Iwona Malbork 40-49 203
Dziedziewicz Sebastian Elbląg 20-29 572
Dzięcioł Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 79
Elminowski Wojciech Elbląg 50-59 571
Euvrard Marianne Compiegne 40-49 529
Fałkowski Bartosz Elbląg 20-29 89
Fieducik Jaruś Elbląg 40-49 102
Fil Mariusz Elbląg 40-49 610
Filipek Agata Elbląg 20-29 189
Filipiuk Karol Elbląg 30-39 141
Filipowicz Albert Ostróda 40-49 509
Flis Marcin Elbląg 30-39 380
Forc Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 231
Frankowski Karol Siedlec 20-29 331
Frydrychowicz Przemek Gdansk 30-39 608
Gadowski Marcin Elbląg 30-39 204
Gagjew Mateusz Elbląg 30-39 39
Gagjew Paulina Elbląg 30-39 51
Gajdus Tomasz Elbląg 20-29 169
Gajewski Bartek Gdańsk 30-39 140
Galkowski Marcin Leeds 30-39 249
Gardysiak Joanna Elblag 40-49 240
Garska Joanna Bytów 40-49 423
Garski Kryspin Bytów 40-49 424
Gasior Pawel Susz 30-39 33
Gasperska Magda Elbląg 40-49 122
Gastoł Dorota Elbląg 30-39 320
Gastoł Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 321
Gawrońska Beata Olsztyn 40-49 567
Gawroński Henryk Elbląg 50-59 343
Gawroński Karol Elbląg 20-29 347
Gawryś Kasia Olsztyn 30-39 422
Gazarkiewicz Michał Rumia 30-39 440
Gdula Roman Gronowo Elbląskie 50-59 562
Gibas Sławomir Elblag 30-39 407
Giec Renhold Elbląg 50-59 564
Gilgenast Marcin Elbląg 40-49 653
Glaesmann Artur Elbląg 40-49 75
Glaubert Justyna Elbląg 40-49 466
Glaubert Marcin Elblag 30-39 200
Glaubert Robert Elbląg 40-49 465
Glinkowska Magdalena Elbląg 20-29 197
Gładki Zdzisław Elbląg 60-… 46
Głowacka Anna Elbląg 40-49 286
Główczewski Grzegorz Tczew 30-39 629
Godlewski Marcin Elbląg 40-49 259
Gołębiewski Stefan Braniewo 40-49 575
Gorobec Andrzej Elblag 60-… 120
Górecka-Mitoraj Justyna Chojnice 30-39 396
Górka Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 429
Górska Katarzyna Elblag 40-49 175
Grabkowski Andrzej Iława 60-… 542
Grabowska Krystyna Kraków 50-59 550
Grabowski Stanisław Kraków 60-… 551
Gradzinski Wojciech Elbląg 40-49 455
Greczycho Adrian Elbląg 30-39 306
Greczycho Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 367
Grela Sławomir Zawiercie 50-59 546
Grochowski Jarosław Elbląg 30-39 217
Grochowski Karol Elbląg 30-39 148
Grocki Artur Elbląg 40-49 45
Grosman Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 386
Gruba Kamila Gronowo Górne 20-29 500
Grubecki Marcin Elbląg 2 30-39 288
Gruchalski Rafał Elbląg 30-39 115
Grudzień Łukasz Elbląg 20-29 374
Grynis Paweł Elbląg 20-29 119
Grynis Slawomir Elbląg 30-39 393
Gumkowski Mateusz Kwidzyn 20-29 597
Guzowski Grzegorz Elbląg 40-49 324
Guzowski Jacek Elbląg 30-39 414
Hajducki Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 381
Hajduk Mieczyław Elbląg 40-49 357
Hajdukiewicz Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 142
Hapke Tomasz Gardeja 30-39 305
Henicz Grzegorz Gdynia 50-59 71
Hillar Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 66
Hofman Krzysztof Elbląg 20-29 495
Hull Arkadiusz Elbląg 20-29 463
Hull Joanna Elbląg 20-29 462
Ingielewicz Magda Braniewo 30-39 138
Iwanowski Piotr Elbląg 40-49 64
Jabłonka Krystian Olsztyn 30-39 614
Jabłonowski Wojciech Elbląg 40-49 515
Jabłoński Jakub Elbląg 30-39 110
Jackiewicz Monika Lubawa 20-29 369
Janczuk Piotr Elblag 30-39 18
Janeczko Arkadiusz Gdansk 30-39 408
Jankowicz Artur Malbork 30-39 277
Jarocki Jacek Braniewo 30-39 255
Jarosiewicz Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 60
Jaroszewski Mariusz Olsztyn 40-49 630
Jasiulewicz Izabela Elbląg 30-39 155
Jastrzebska Małgorzata Elbląg 40-49 99
Jaszczerska Grażyna Grudziądz 50-59 166
Jaszczerski Paweł Grudziądz 20-29 165
Jaszczerski Piotr Grudziądz 50-59 167
Jaśkiewicz Michał Elbląg 30-39 576
Jaśniewski Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 15
Jaworska Małgorzata Elbląg 40-49 535
Jaworski Piotr Elbląg 40-49 238
Jaworski Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 534
Jażdżewski Zbigniew Malbork 50-59 370
Jernat Jarosław Elbląg 30-39 228
Jerzyk Robert Sadlinki 40-49 458
Jeziorski Robert Elblag 30-39 218
Jóźwik Robert Kwidzyn 20-29 620
Jurewicz Adam Elbląg 40-49 196
Jurewicz Sylwia Elblag 40-49 195
Jurewicz Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 77
Jurkowska Justyna Elbląg 20-29 648
Kacprzak Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 392
Kaczmarek Wiktor Elblag 30-39 335
Kadamus Adam Elbląg 20-29 501
Kalinowski Piotr Błotnica 20-29 385
Kalita Mirosław Elbląg 50-59 121
Kalita Sławomir Inowrocław 30-39 194
Kamieniak Daniel Elbląg 30-39 47
Kanigowski Marcin Prabuty 20-29 603
Kapała Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 325
Kapteina Robert Gronowo Górne 40-49 144
Karaś Michał Elbląg 30-39 261
Kaśkiewicz Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 117
Keczmer Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 419
Kiełek Maciej Braniewo 40-49 431
Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia Gdańsk 40-49 344
Kierznikiewicz Sebastian Gdańsk 30-39 544
Kisielewska Dorota Elbląg 16-19 285
Kliński Karol Elbląg 30-39 20
Kłosiewicz Wojciech Elbląg 40-49 206
Kłysiak Paweł Elbląg 16-19 147
Kmita Sylwia Elbląg 40-49 210
Kobyra Janusz Elbląg 40-49 291
Koczot Grzegorz Gdańsk 20-29 434
Koladyńska Dominika Pasłęk 16-19 366
Kołc Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 340
Komorowska Iwona Elbląg 40-49 588
Komuda Dariusz Elbląg 40-49 219
Konat Grzegorz Mikoszewo 30-39 314
Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo 30-39 107
Koperska Aleksandra Elbląg 20-29 476
Koralewski Mariusz Kwidzyn 30-39 80
Korzeniowska Aleksandra Elbląg 30-39 40
Korzeniowski Dawid Elbląg 30-39 145
Korzeniowski Przemek Gdynia 20-29 618
Kos Joanna Malbork 30-39 504
Kosioł Andrzej Wrocław 50-59 552
Koszykowski Mirosław Gronowo Elbląskie 50-59 105
Kościewicz Teresa Elbląg 50-59 260
Kościn Rafał Elbląg 40-49 263
Kośmiński Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 625
Kowalczyk Marcin Kwietnik 30-39 482
Kowalczyk Natalia Gronowo Górne 20-29 517
Kowalewska Kasia Elbląg 20-29 628
Kowalska Anita Elbląg 40-49 222
Kowalska Monika Elbląg 40-49 282
Kowalski Jacek Elbląg 40-49 48
Kowalski Jacek Elbląg 40-49 253
Kowalski Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 315
Kozak Karol Elbląg 16-19 332
Kozak Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 327
KOZAK MAŁGORZATA Elbląg 40-49 326
Kozłowski Andrzej Chruściel 40-49 454
Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk 50-59 554
Krakowski Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 37
Krasowska Danuta Elbląg 40-49 355
Krasowski Janusz Elbląg 50-59 354
Kraśnieński Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 421
Krause Adam Elbląg 40-49 656
Krautsova Volha Grodno 30-39 641
Krawczuk Andrzej Gdańsk 50-59 412
Krawczuk Monika Gdańsk 20-29 379
Kreft Łukasz Elbląg 16-19 612
Kreft Waldemar Elbląg 40-49 613
Kroczyk Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 101
Kroll Damian Stare Pole 40-49 373
Kroll Rafał Wladyslawowo 30-39 460
Król Jarosław Elbląg, Gronowo Górne 40-49 55
Królikowska Olga Elbląg 30-39 545
Kruszyńska Anna Elbląg 20-29 150
Kryszyłowicz Dominika Elbląg 30-39 312
Krzeszewski Grzegorz Elbląg 40-49 375
Kuciński Ireneusz Pasłęk 30-39 555
Kuciński Łukasz Elbląg 20-29 23
Kuciński Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 86
Kuczuro Ania Elbląg 20-29 352
Kugler Patrycja Elbląg 30-39 96
Kula Szymon Gdynia 40-49 616
Kulesza Maciej Elbląg 40-49 250
Kun Robert Elbląg 40-49 176
Kurczewski Przemysław Elbląg 40-49 82
Kurowski Cezary Elbląg 30-39 557
Kusowski Marek Elbląg 40-49 651
Kutra Sebastian Elbląg 40-49 113
Kwestorowska Aleksandra Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-39 405
Kwiatkowski Michał Elbląg 30-39 236
Kwidziński Bartosz Elbląg 20-29 290
Laks Sebastian Elbląg 40-49 57
Ledwosiński Kacper Elbląg 16-19 27
Leśniak Daniel Elbląg 40-49 132
Leśniewski Jan Elbląg 60-… 532
Lewandowski Bartosz Elbląg 20-29 586
Lewandowski Daniel Elbląga 40-49 511
Lewandowski Maciej Elbląg 30-39 227
Lewandowski Seweryn Elbląg 40-49 311
Lewińska Marlena Elbląg - Gronowo Górne 30-39 293
Lichuszewski Zbigniew Jelonki 50-59 129
Łaba Jerzy Emil Elbląg 50-59 229
Łabuda Sławomir Braniewo 40-49 622
Łachacki Piotr Karczowiska Górne 40-49 38
Łaskowski Przemysław Elbląg 16-19 208
Łaskowski Slawomir Elbląg 40-49 137
Łukiewicz Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 242
Mackiewicz Robert Elbląg 40-49 444
Maculewicz Marek Nidzica 40-49 582
Majewska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 322
Makowczyńska Małgorzta Elbląg 40-49 186
Maksymiuk Marta Elbląg 20-29 299
Maksymowicz Anna Elbląg 30-39 578
Maksymowicz Marcin Elbląg 30-39 577
Malek Andrzej Kościerzyna 60-… 655
Malinowski Tomasz Jegłownik 40-49 181
Małczyński Sławomir Elbląg 30-39 267
Mamczynski Mariusz Elbląg 40-49 168
Mańczak Ilona Gdańsk 20-29 445
Marek Piotr Elbląg 30-39 488
Markiewicz Paweł Elbląg 30-39 78
Masnyk Iryna Tarnopol 30-39 525
Mateusiak Arkadiusz Elbląg 30-39 13
Mateusiak Małgorzata Elbląg 30-39 44
Matlewska Marzena Elbląg 40-49 128
Matulewicz Magdalena Elbląg 20-29 16
Matuszak Jacek Elbląg 20-29 243
Mazur Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 599
Mazurowska Patrycja Elblag 30-39 67
Metza Jarosław Zbigniew Elbląg 50-59 234
Michalska Anna Elbląg 30-39 640
Michalski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-49 271
Michalunio Beata Frombork 40-49 130
Michel Etienne Compiegne 60-… 528
Michno Mariusz Braniewo 40-49 415
Miecznikowska Anna Elbląg 40-49 280
Miecznikowski Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 76
Mieszanek Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 34
Mikulski Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 449
Milczarski Rafał Stavanger 30-39 633
Milewska Joanna Elbląg 30-39 248
Milewski Jakub Elbląg 30-39 254
Milkowski Mariusz Gdynia 40-49 659
Miłaszewski Adam Elbląg 30-39 162
Minda Ewelina Elbląg 20-29 215
Minkiewicz Andrzej Elbląg 40-49 211
Mirzałek Piotr Elbląg 30-39 472
Miszewski Marcin Gdynia 20-29 359
Miszewski Wiesław Gdynia 50-59 353
Morawski Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 471
Mrozek Karol Pasłęk 16-19 185
Mróz Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 247
Musyimi Dominic Mailu Machakos 20-29 631
Muzolf Mateusz Kwidzyn 20-29 574
Mysłowski Michał Elbląg 20-29 112
Mysłowski Paweł Elbląg 20-29 41
Myślińska Natalia Elbląg 20-29 308
Mytnik Marcin Poznań 30-39 106
Napiontek Elżbieta Bytów 60-… 425
Napolski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 507
Narkiewicz Damian Gdańsk 40-49 604
Neczaj Bartosz Zielona Gora 30-39 473
Neubauer Grzegorz Juszkowo 30-39 592
Nisztuk Zbigniew Elbląg 30-39 279
Nitkiewicz Marek Elbląg 40-49 21
Nowak Wojciech Gródek 50-59 361
Nowakowska Dominika Nieznane 30-39 644
Nowakowski Andrzej Prabuty 40-49 108
Nowikowa Anna Kaliningrad 20-29 522
Nowohoński Tadeusz Sztutowo 60-… 469
Nowosielski Marek Elbląg 30-39 334
Odziemczyk Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 237
Ognich Izabela Elbląg 30-39 151
Olkowicz Artur Gdańsk 30-39 178
Olszewski Roman Elbląg 40-49 257
Olszewski Zbigniew Lidzbark Warmiński 40-49 104
Onyszczuk Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 296
Opałka Kinga Elbląg 30-39 459
Oreshko Vladimir Kaliningrad 50-59 519
Orzechowski Michał Elbląg 16-19 317
Orzeł Dariusz Elbląg 50-59 164
Orzoł Katarzyna Elbląg 40-49 309
Otłowski Maciej Elbląg 20-29 634
Ożibko Mirosław Elbląg 50-59 341
Pałat Paweł Elbląg 30-39 287
Pałka Stanisław Gdańsk 50-59 467
Parzych Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 329
Pater Barbara Elblag 40-49 111
Patrejko Andrzej Elbląg 30-39 269
Pawlukowicz Mirosław Milejewo 50-59 619
Pawłowska Beata Elbląg 30-39 94
Pawłowski Kamil Elblag 20-29 456
Pawłowski Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 95
Pękalska Monika Elbląg 30-39 14
Piątkowski Tadeusz Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 40-49 342
Pietras Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 400
Pietrowicz Krzysztof Toruń 30-39 266
Pietruszyński Janusz Elbląg 40-49 540
Pilecki Kazimierz Elbląg 60-… 149
Pilski Andrzej Frombork 60-… 202
Piotrowski Dariusz Olsztyn 40-49 25
Piórkowski Marcin Elbląg 30-39 636
Pirska Beata Gdańsk 20-29 487
Pirski Adam Gdańsk 20-29 486
Plawgo Mirosław Pasłęk 40-49 632
Plewiński Rafał Gdynia 30-39 372
Plutowski Marcin Tczewskie Łąki 30-39 446
Pławski Robert Wojciech Elbląg 30-39 503
Płocha Tomasz Pogórze 30-39 514
Podhajska Ewelina Elbląg 30-39 573
Podhorodecki Arkadiusz Elbląg 40-49 568
Polański Marcin Sztutowo 20-29 318
Polikowski Patryk Sopot 30-39 378
Pomagruk-Majek Karolina Braniewo 30-39 479
Popielski Zbigniew Ostróda 60-… 581
Porowski Mirosław Elbląg 40-49 561
Pożoga Piotr Młynary 30-39 439
Prochna Krzysztof Frombork 40-49 470
Prokop Mariusz Elbląg 40-49 245
Prokop Paweł Elbląg 20-29 213
Przeor-Mirzałek Aleksandra Elbląg 30-39 284
Przewlekły Karol Malbork 50-59 490
Przybyłowski Wenancjusz Elbląg 30-39 294
Przybysz Jarosław Pomorska Wieś 50-59 124
Psiuk Andrzej Rybno 50-59 560
Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn 20-29 464
Puchalski Jan Gdańsk 30-39 159
Pytkowski Roman Elbląg 40-49 43
Pytliński Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 116
Radecka Ilona Malbork 20-29 533
Radnikov Aleksandr Kalinigrad 20-29 521
Radzewicz Szymon Kętrzyn 30-39 388
Radzikowski Paweł Elbląg 30-39 397
Ragin Beata Elbląg 40-49 498
Raszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 330
Ratushniak Halyna Tarnopol 40-49 527
Raulin Rafał Elbląg 30-39 233
Raulin Tomasz Elbląg 20-29 239
Reczka Wiktor Braniewo 30-39 496
Rehmus-Forc Anna Elbląg 40-49 224
Rękawik Szymon Elbląg 16-19 319
Rogowicz Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 146
Rogowska-Konat Emilia Mikoszewo 30-39 313
Rokita Jan Elbląg 16-19 179
Rokita Kamil Elbląg 20-29 627
Rokita Robert Elbląg 40-49 163
Rosiński Krzysztof Gronowo Górne 40-49 418
Roszkowski Zdzisław Borkowo 50-59 593
Różalska Aleksandra Elbląg 30-39 402
Różalski Piotr Elbląg 30-39 600
Ruchlewicz Natalia Sztum 20-29 493
Ruchlewicz Urszula Sztum 40-49 494
Rudawski Radosław Elbląg 30-39 123
Rumiński Daniel Malbork 16-19 205
Rumkowski Piotr Gdynia 30-39 174
Rutkowski Piotr Elbląg 30-39 65
Rybacki Grzegorz Elbląg 40-49 508
Rybak Alicja Elbląg 20-29 262
Rydecki Karol Elbląg 50-59 363
Rymarczyk Tomasz Elbląg 20-29 180
Rynkowski Bartosz Nowy Dwór Gdański 20-29 646
Ryźlewicz Agata Elblag 30-39 450
Rzadkiewicz Adam Elblag 30-39 283
Rzatkowska Joanna Sztum 40-49 349
Sadowski Damian Gronowo Elbląskie 16-19 606
Samborski Marek Elbląg 30-39 328
Sanko Aleksandr Mińsk 20-29 660
Sar Zbigniew Elbląg 40-49 214
Satkiewicz Piotr Pasłęk 20-29 541
Sawostianik Anna Gdańsk 20-29 74
Schalkowski Dawid Starogard Gdański 20-29 310
Sekuła Piotr Elbląg 20-29 638
Serafin Bartłomiej Elbląg 30-39 333
Serafin Maciej Elbląg 30-39 647
Serocki Adam Elbląg 40-49 537
Sękowski Sławomir Elbląg 30-39 566
Sielicka Natalia Braniewo 20-29 11
Sierzchała Marcin Bydgoszcz 20-29 300
Sikora Dariusz Nowy Dwór Gdański 40-49 307
Sinkiewicz Tomasz Pasym 40-49 289
Siwakowski Michał Elbląg 30-39 652
Siwczak Marcin Elbląg 40-49 133
Skocki Bartłomiej Kurzętnik 30-39 323
Skowroński Adrian Grudziądz 30-39 477
Skrzypski Patrycjusz Sztum 30-39 316
Skrzypski Stanisław Gdańsk 60-… 295
Skwaryło Dariusz Kórnik 30-39 417
Smulska Marzena Elbląg 30-39 201
Sobczak Grzegorz Elblag 40-49 198
Sobierajski Krzysztof CYCU Elbląg 20-29 358
Sobieski Krzysztof Elbląg 20-29 413
Sowa Paweł Gdynia 40-49 601
Sowa Sylwester Elbląg 40-49 607
Stachórko Krzysztof Pasłęk 40-49 512
Stanicka Emilia Elbląg 20-29 19
Staniszewski Pawel Elbląg 30-39 135
Stasiak Marzena Pasłęk 30-39 297
Stasiak Patrycja Pasłęk 30-39 406
Statkiewicz Elżbieta Elbląg 50-59 452
Stefanowicz Artur Elbląg 40-49 251
Stefański Andrzej Elbląg 50-59 275
Stemporzecki Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 531
Strojnowski Sławomir Gdańsk 50-59 84
Styczeń Roman Elbląg 40-49 558
Suchowiecka Anna Warszawa 30-39 199
Sula Paweł Elbląg 30-39 118
Sulkowski Michał Elbląg 30-39 598
Svib Evgeny Gusev 30-39 520
Szczepankiewicz Mateusz Elbląg 20-29 50
Szczepański Leszek Kwidzyn 20-29 474
Szcześniak Janusz Braniewo 30-39 556
Szczybelski Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 223
Szewczyk Mirosław Milejewo 40-49 650
Szopiński Adrian Elbląg 30-39 580
Szuchyta Maciej Pasłęk 30-39 615
Szumińska Irena Golina 50-59 368
Szumiński Piotr Golina 20-29 481
Szwaluk Jacek Gdańsk 40-49 170
Szymański Paweł Elblag 30-39 156
Szymański Waldemar Elbląg 40-49 639
Śledzińska Anna Jadwiga Elbląg 30-39 623
Śledzińska Anna Maria Elbląg 30-39 356
Ślęzak Adam gmina Tolkmicko 20-29 226
Śliwiński Przemysław Pasłęk 30-39 492
Śliwiński Tadeusz Elbląg 40-49 209
Śmigaj Mirosław Gdynia 60-… 543
Światkowski Robert Elblag 40-49 252
Święcicki Mirosław Elbląg 40-49 125
Świtała Marcin Frombork 30-39 649
Tajchman Dorota Tczew 40-49 173
Tałuć Łukasz Braniewo 30-39 298
Tarka Zbigniew Elblag 50-59 59
Tekliński Adrian Grudziądz 20-29 403
Tołkacz Wojciech Malbork 50-59 365
Tołoczko Paulina Elbląg 20-29 241
Tołwińska Agnieszka Gronowo Górne 40-49 88
Tomaszewicz Michał Elbląg 30-39 480
Tomczak Adam Elbląg 40-49 220
Tomczyk Rafał Gdańsk 40-49 345
Tomialojć Andrzej Elbląg 30-39 246
Trębacz Kinga Elbląg 30-39 548
Trębacz Michał Elbląg 30-39 389
Trudnowski Marcin Elbląg 40-49 12
Trzaska Tomasz Malbork 30-39 401
Tumiłowicz Jerzy Kwidzyn 60-… 589
Tuwalska Elżbieta Gdańsk 30-39 536
Tuwalska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 609
Tyburski Dawid Elbląg 20-29 338
Ulanowski Jacek Elbląg 40-49 28
Ulikowski Tomasz Pasłek 30-39 411
Urbanowicz Agnieszka Malbork 30-39 207
Urbanowicz Dorota Elbląg 30-39 85
Urbańska Marta Elbląg 30-39 420
Urtnowski Henryk Gdańsk 60-… 268
Urtnowski Szymon Gdańsk 16-19 499
van Ieperen Arco Elbląg 40-49 81
Verkhavodkin Henadz Grodno 30-39 624
Vykhopen Iurii Tarnopol 20-29 524
Walczyński Andrzej Elbląg 40-49 22
Walencik Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 61
Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda 40-49 382
Wardzinski Pawel Braniewo 20-29 410
Wargacka Karolina Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-39 448
Warlikowski Jarosław Gdańsk 40-49 441
Wasiak Tomek Elblag 30-39 31
Wądołowski Sławomir Braniewo 40-49 339
Wąsicki Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 158
Wechterowicz Anna Elbląg 30-39 29
Weiss Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-59 643
Wewersowicz Paweł Elbląg 30-39 62
Weyna Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 657
Węglikowska Anna Elbląg 30-39 100
Wiczyński Krzysztof Pasłęk 50-59 645
Wiczyński Wojciech Pasłęk 30-39 505
Wiernicka Paulina Kwidzyn 20-29 457
Wilczyński Mariusz Malbork 40-49 584
Wilgatek Maria Elbląg 30-39 87
Winczura Piotr Sopot 30-39 637
Wirkus Piotr Gdynia 30-39 510
Wiśniewski Damian Elbląg 30-39 394
Wiśniewski Michał Elbląg 30-39 54
Wiśniewski Radoslaw Małdyty 40-49 265
Witek Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 188
Witek Katarzyna Elblag 40-49 187
Witek Konrad Gdańsk 20-29 595
Witkowski Andrzej Gorzów Wlkp 40-49 136
Witkowski Robert Gdańsk 40-49 270
Wiżyń Patryk Rzędy 16-19 172
Wlizło Paweł Elbląg 20-29 409
Włodarczak Tomasz Elbląg 20-29 502
Włoszczyński Maciej Elbląg 20-29 26
Wojciechowski Cezary Braniewo 30-39 559
Wojciechowski Dariusz Elbląg 40-49 212
Wojciechowski Robert Elbląg 40-49 387
Wojtal Radosław Straszyn 30-39 221
Wojtas Marcin Borkowo 30-39 395
Wojtowicz Jarosław Elbląg 30-39 281
Woźniak Kamil Pasłęk 30-39 611
Woźniak Maciej Gdynia 40-49 435
Woźnikowska Magdalena Elbląg 30-39 53
Wójcik Roman Elbląg 40-49 602
Wróbel Paweł Elbląg 30-39 30
Wróblewski Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 390
Wrzosek Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 17
Wtulich Diana Mława 50-59 346
Wyżykowski Grzegorz Elbląg 40-49 152
Zając Anna Elbląg 30-39 605
Zając Maciej Elbląg 20-29 587
Zając Włodzimierz Elblag 60-… 391
Zajdel Agata Elbląg 30-39 432
Zajdel Jarek Elbląg 30-39 433
Zaleski Bartłomiej Elbląg 30-39 594
Zalewski Jarosław Elblag 30-39 49
Załucki Zbigniew Elbląg 50-59 139
Zamorski Adam Elbląg 40-49 161
Zapolska Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 42
Zarębska-Szwaluk Ania Gdańsk 30-39 171
Zaryjewski Dariusz Elbląg 40-49 143
Zawicka Angelina Elbląg 30-39 127
Zentara Anna Gdańsk 40-49 427
Ziarko Beata Elbląg 20-29 491
Zieliński Przemysław Olsztyn 40-49 336
Ziemińska Magdalena Elbląg 30-39 225
Zinczuk Kamil Lublin 30-39 384
Znarowska Bożena Elbląg 50-59 538
Zocholla Dawid Żelistrzewo 30-39 376
Zybiński Sylwester Elbląg 30-39 565
Zych Dawid Elbląg 40-49 157
Zygadłowicz Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 497
Zygmuntowski Zbigniew Gdańsk 50-59 364
Żeżnik Czesław Przywidz 50-59 351
Żmuda Aleksandra Gdynia 20-29 585
Żyłaniec Tomasz Braniewo 30-39 131
Żywuszko Wioletta Elbląg 40-49 596
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon