Gdańsk Biega na Piątkę Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 5km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abramczyk Ewelina. Olsztyn 30-39 -
Abramczyk Marcin Olsztyn 30-39 5115
Abramczyk Rafał Warszawa 30-39 5204
Abramczyk. Ewelina Olsztyn 30-39 5116
Adamczyk Ireneusz Marki 30-39 -
Adamiak Paweł Warszawa 50-59 5008
Andraka Natalia Kartuzy 20-29 -
Andrusz Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-49 5473
Arciszewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5205
Arciszewski Robert Gdańsk 30-39 5213
Badura Kamil Gdansk 30-39 5515
Baker Mo Maidstone 50-59 5561
Balcerzak Dorota Inowrocław 40-49 5063
Balwicki Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5289
Banaszek Iwona Gdansk 30-39 5432
Bandura Daria Bartoszyce 30-39 5397
Bandura Piotr Bartoszyce 40-49 5398
Bar Ola Kosakowo 30-39 5280
Baranowski Mikołaj Wejherowo 16-17 5526
Baranowski Roman Wejherowo 40-49 5527
Bartelik Małgorzata Wicko 30-39 5003
Bączek Robert Gdańsk 40-49 5052
Becker Filip Lębork 20-29 5112
Becker Joanna Gdańsk 50-59 5458
Bednarek Michał Tczew 30-39 5009
Benke Adam Gdańsk 20-29 5466
Bergańska Magdalena Gdynia 20-29 5512
Bętlewska Kamila Słupsk 20-29 5511
Biedroń Mieczysław Gdynia 60-… 5492
Bielecka Aleksandra Rumia 16-17 5483
Bielecka Alicja Rumia 18-19 5518
Bielecka Kornelia Rumia 40-49 5481
Bielenica Beata Wydminy 30-39 -
Bieniuk Jaroslaw Sopot 30-39 5571
Blank Anna Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 20-29 5200
Błaszkiewicz Karol Kwidzyn 20-29 5237
Bochno Paulina Gdynia 20-29 5232
Bogacka Lucyna Koszalin 50-59 5220
Bogacki Tomasz Koszalin 50-59 5221
Bogdanowicz Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5543
Bondarenko Joanna Gdańsk 20-29 5078
Boruch Katarzyna Zgierz 40-49 5043
Borzęcka Kaja Gdańsk 20-29 5463
Boyke Kamil Wejherowo 20-29 -
Bronowska Monika Legionowo 20-29 5548
Brzeziński Grzegorz Gdańsk 50-59 -
Brzoskowska Julia Stężyca 16-17 5271
Brzozowski Piotr Miłomłyn 30-39 5189
Brzuszkiewicz Zuza Gdańsk 20-29 5121
Buba Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5335
Bubeła Igor Poznań 16-17 5486
Bujnowska Anna Augustów 18-19 5057
Bulcewicz Aneta Jelenia Góra 30-39 5488
Burdyn Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5034
Celinski Daniel Gdańsk 16-17 5522
Celińska Magdalena Gdansk Wrzeszcz 30-39 5523
Chełchowska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 -
Cherek Mateusz Zblewo / Sopot 20-29 5532
Chodubska Sylwia Gdańsk 30-39 5087
Chojnowska Aleksandra Przywidz 18-19 -
Chróst Ewa Mińsk Mazowiecki 20-29 5243
Chruścicki Konrad Gdańsk 20-29 5109
Chrzanowski Przemysław Gdańsk 20-29 5246
Ciak Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 5346
Cichocki Marcin Olsztyn 40-49 -
Cichowicz Martyna Płock 20-29 5169
Ciecholewska Iwona Malbork 40-49 -
Ciesielska Joanna Gdańsk 20-29 5191
Collins Hilary Exeter 50-59 5566
Cylkowski Ryszard Gdańsk 40-49 5341
Cyplik Michał Kąpino 16-17 5452
Czach Sebastian Darłowo 20-29 -
Czajkowska Karolina Włocławek 20-29 -
Czapiński Michał Reda 30-39 5462
Czarnecka Agnieszka Warszawa 30-39 5363
Czarnecki Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 -
Czechowski Dawid Gdynia 30-39 -
Czerwinska Dominika Elblag 20-29 5196
Czuczeło Marzena Gdańsk 30-39 5038
Czupajło Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5535
Czyżewski Robert Warszawa 40-49 5103
Ćwikowski Kamil Augustów 20-29 5256
Dakus Adam Gdynia 40-49 5298
Dakus Anna Gdynia 40-49 5299
Dampc Karol Reda 30-39 5456
Daniszewska Martyna Gdańsk 16-17 5046
Dawes Sophie Edinburgh 20-29 5166
Dąbrowska Anna Gdynia 20-29 5094
Dedelis Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5040
Dekowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5064
Deleżuch Barbara Gdańsk 30-39 5154
Deluga Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5282
Dereń Justyna Gdynia 20-29 -
Dobrowolska Maja Gdańsk 30-39 5331
Domański Piotr Warszawa 30-39 5359
Dombrowska Bogusia Gdańsk 30-39 5015
Drews Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 40-49 5478
Droszcz Krzysztof Gdansk 30-39 5425
Duchliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-49 5295
Dułak Mateusz Gdansk 20-29 5529
Durlik Dariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5265
Durlik Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5233
Duzowska Agnieszka Gdynia Mały Kack 16-17 5310
Duzowska Iwona Gdynia Mały Kack 40-49 5312
Duzowska Katarzyna Gdynia Mały Kack 20-29 5309
Duzowski Rafal Gdynia 40-49 5269
Dyś Wanesa Słupsk 16-17 5344
Dzierżawska-Jasińska Magdalena Łódź 20-29 5236
Dzięcioł Joanna Gdynia 20-29 5203
Dzikowska Joanna Gryfice 30-39 5240
Dziubak Michał Gdańsk 20-29 -
Ellwart Anna Żelistrzewo 20-29 5358
Ellwart Karol Żelistrzewo 20-29 5347
Ellwart Karol Gdańsk 40-49 5002
Erdmann Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5422
Fajgier Michał Gdynia 30-39 5294
Fede-Zając Anita Gdańsk 30-39 5534
Felkowska Karolina Koszalin 30-39 5380
Felkowski Tomek Koszalin 30-39 5379
Ferenc Jarosław Mrągowo 20-29 5133
Filipiak Jarosław Gdańsk 50-59 5428
Filipowicz Wojciech Gdynia 40-49 -
Florek Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 5547
Formela Arkadiusz Nowa Wola 30-39 -
Formela Grzegorz Sopot 20-29 5330
Frelek Agnieszka Kwidzyn 30-39 5507
Fuchs Justyna Trąbki Wielkie 40-49 5222
Fuchs Mateusz Trąbki Wielkie 20-29 5361
Fularczyk Daniel Kobysewo 20-29 5524
Gajewska Monika Wąbrzeźno 20-29 5296
Gajzler Jerzy Gdańsk 50-59 5528
Galinska Sylwia Rotmanka 40-49 5241
Galiński Jakub Rotmanka 16-17 5453
Gapa Jarosław Gdańsk 30-39 -
Gapski Mateusz Gdańsk 20-29 5096
Gardecki Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5362
Garska Joanna Bytów 40-49 -
Garski Kryspin Bytów 40-49 -
Gawryś Kasia Olsztyn 30-39 5499
Gebhardt Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5059
Głodowski Bartosz Żukowo 20-29 5545
Głombiowska Zuzanna Gdynia 20-29 5168
Gnatkowski Maciej Piecki 20-29 5108
Godzwon Agnieszka Gdynia 40-49 5062
Godzwon Wojciech Gdynia 30-39 5061
Gołaszewska Agata Gdańsk 30-39 5114
Gora Marcin Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5079
Gozłowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 5292
Gozłowski Marek Gdańsk 40-49 5290
Górkowska Elżbieta Rumia 30-39 5181
Góźdź Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-49 5373
Grabowska Anna Gdańsk 20-29 -
Grabowska Joanna Gdańsk 50-59 5369
Grabowska Marzena Gdańsk 40-49 5206
Graczyk Janusz Gdańsk 40-49 5450
Gragowska Sylwia Juszkowo 30-39 5433
Grajewski Marek Gdańsk 30-39 5012
Grębosz Joanna Swarożyn/Gdynia 30-39 5536
Grędzińska-Jednaszewska Anna Olsztyn 40-49 5153
Grochowski Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Grombala Daria Otomin 30-39 5278
Gruba Estera Tczew 30-39 5371
Gruba Grzegorz Tczew 30-39 5372
Grygorowicz Marcin Rumia 30-39 5171
Grygorowicz Monika Rumia 30-39 5172
Grzegorczyk Dorota Gdańsk Kowale 30-39 5170
Grzegorek Anna Zbychowo 30-39 5332
Grzegorzek Bartłomiej Gdynia 30-39 5388
Grzelak Dominika Chojnice 18-19 -
Grzesik-Urban Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5005
Grzybowska Alicja Gdańsk 20-29 5284
Gumkowski Mateusz Kwidzyn 20-29 5500
Gutowska Klaudia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Haluk Przemysław Gdańsk 30-39 5349
Hausman Andrzej Koszalin 60-… 5424
Helmin-Biercewicz Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5305
Hennig Eugenia Wejherowo 30-39 5030
Interewicz Dorota Gdynia 40-49 5447
Iskierka Jolanta Kraków 30-39 5258
Iwanowski Piotr Piła 20-29 5054
Jabłonowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5435
Jabłońska Magda Gdańsk 40-49 5275
Jacak Dariusz Otwock 30-39 -
Jach Gracjana Żukowo 20-29 5090
Jach Marcin Straszyn 16-17 5273
Jachimkowska Monika Gdynia 30-39 5419
Jagielski Aleksander Gdańsk 20-29 -
Jagodziński Damian Gdańsk 18-19 -
Jakubowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5550
Jakusz Anna Wejherowo 30-39 5097
Jakuszewski Rafał Warszawa - Polska 30-39 -
Jankiewicz Mariola Kwidzyn 30-39 5508
Jankowiak Anna Koleczkowo 40-49 5011
Jankowiak Dariusz Koleczkowo 40-49 5077
Jankowiak Roman Gdańsk 40-49 5267
Jankowiak Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 5099
Jankowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5351
Jankowski Michał Gdańsk 20-29 5505
Janura Daria Gdańsk 30-39 5039
Jarlińska Monika Iława 18-19 5519
Jaruszewski Jacek Gdańsk 30-39 5230
Jasińska Agnieszka Kwidzyn 20-29 5238
Jasiński Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5085
Jasiński Rafał Łódź 20-29 5235
Jasiński Tadeusz Gdańsk 60-… 5208
Jaskułowska Beata Straszyn 40-49 5495
Jasnoch Michał Gdańsk 20-29 5175
Jastrzębowska Natalia Gdynia 20-29 5251
Jaśkiewicz Justyna Rumia 30-39 5174
Jaśkiewicz Tomasz Ślesin 20-29 5539
Jaźwinska-Curyłło Anna Gdansk 30-39 5394
Jażdżewski Zbigniew Malbork 50-59 5546
Jednaszewski Mikołaj Olsztyn - 5146
Jezierska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5262
Jończyk Kacper Gdańsk 20-29 5086
Jóskowska Beata Nowa Wieś Lęborska 30-39 5135
Józwik Leszek Kołaków 30-39 5411
Juchnowicz Julia Gdańsk 20-29 5395
Jurewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-49 5266
Jurzysta Piotr Warszawa 40-49 5069
Kac Marek Reda 40-49 5460
Kaczorowski Jan Gdańsk 50-59 5477
Kaczorowski Marek Iława 30-39 -
Kalinowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-49 5470
Kalita Aleksandra Gdynia 30-39 5493
Kałuża-Ćwidak Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5404
Kałużny Marcin Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-39 5260
Kapturska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5032
Kapturski Hubert Gdynia 30-39 406
Karaszewski Slawomir Różankowo 30-39 5254
Karcz Michał Gdańsk Kowale 20-29 5513
Karolczak Jagoda Warszawa 20-29 5141
Kasperska Lidia Przemet 30-39 -
Kasperski Tomasz Przemet 30-39 -
Kaźmierczak Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 5565
Kersz - Strzałkowska Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5027
Kędzia Edyta Gdańsk 40-49 5281
Kiełkucka Magdalena Trąbki Małe 16-17 5516
Kiliarska Valentyna Nikolaev 20-29 -
Kirilenko Sylwia Marki 18-19 5564
Kita Aleksander Siemirowice 30-39 5228
Kitowski Dawid Gdańsk 20-29 5100
Klawitter Leszek Gdynia 40-49 -
Kleban Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 5553
KLEINE PRZEMYSŁAW WEJHEROWO 20-29 5021
Klemt Marcin Olsztyn 30-39 5088
Klimczak Tobiasz Lublewo Gdańskie 40-49 5293
Klimczak Zbigniew Gdańsk 40-49 5306
Klotz Maciej Bydgoszcz 40-49 5214
Klotzke Agata Rotmanka 40-49 -
Kłosin Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 5418
Knycińska Kasia Gdynia 30-39 5497
Koczergo Agata Gdańsk 30-39 -
Kolaczkowski Bartosz Kretomino 20-29 5494
Kolk Dominika Gdańsk 20-29 5134
Kolka Gabriela Grzybno 50-59 5415
Kolka Zbigniew Grzybno 50-59 -
Komarnicki Kamil Warszawa 30-39 5163
Komosa Przemek Gdańsk 20-29 5559
Konarzewska Agnieszka Rumia 40-49 5155
Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo 30-39 5164
Kopiński Robert Kwidzyn 40-49 5158
Kopyść Jarosław Olsztyn 40-49 5297
Korab Monika Rumia 30-39 5036
Koralewska Irena Sadlinki 40-49 5464
Korjat Karolina Gdynia 30-39 5071
Korwin-Piotrowska Ewa Olsztyn 40-49 5180
Korzeniowska Maja Gdańsk 20-29 5409
Kosecki Mariusz Kołobrzeg 30-39 5173
Kostrzak Małgorzata Gdynia 30-39 5517
Koszela Marcin Zalasewo 40-49 5381
Kościański Michał Bydgoszcz 30-39 5562
Kościuch Grażyna Gdańsk 30-39 5426
Kotrych Jarosław Ciechocinek 20-29 5201
Kotuła Andrzej Gdynia 60-… 5531
Kowalewska Magda Bartoszyce 30-39 5449
Kowalewska Marcelina Bartoszyce 18-19 5076
Kowalewski Mateusz Bartoszyce 30-39 5448
Kowalska Kamila Sopot 30-39 -
Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena Kwidzyn 50-59 5484
Kozak Anna Gdańsk 40-49 5104
Kozak Karol Elbląg 16-17 5490
Kozak Marzena Kąty Rybackie 40-49 5050
KOZAK MAŁGORZATA Elbląg 40-49 5489
Kozaryn Radoslaw Stargard Szczecinski 20-29 5399
Koziróg Agnieszka Mieroszyno 30-39 5089
Kozłowska Monika Gdynia 30-39 5199
Kozłowski Paweł Rębiechowo 20-29 -
Krajewska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5400
Krajnik Krysia Sopot 20-29 5354
Kraszewska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5471
Krause Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5060
Krause Iwona Elbląg 40-49 5234
Krazynski Mateusz Gdynia 30-39 5558
Kreft Katarzyna Gdyna 20-29 5316
Kruszyńska Anna Elbląg 20-29 -
Kryszewski Jarosław Przejazdowo 40-49 5542
Kryszyłowicz Dominika Elbląg 30-39 5147
Kryża Barbara Elbląg 30-39 5188
Kryża Kamila Gdańsk 30-39 5176
Kryża Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 5178
Krzemiński Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 -
Krzyżanowski Piotr Gdynia 20-29 5315
Ksiazek Magdalena Gdańsk 40-49 5340
Kubińska Beata Słupsk 40-49 5081
Kucharski Sławomir Gdańsk 30-39 5368
Kujawa Sławomir Rumia 30-39 5392
Kujszczyk Wioletta Człuchów 30-39 5065
Kula Szymon Gdynia 40-49 5343
Kuleta Agata Elbląg 20-29 5317
Kulik Janusz Gdańsk 30-39 5286
Kultys Ewa Gdynia 40-49 5047
Kurleto Weronika Warszawa - Polska 20-29 5457
Kurowski Dariusz Gdańsk 30-39 5337
Kurt Rafał Gdańsk 30-39 5551
Kusio Antoni Osowiec 16-17 5469
Kusio Marcin Osowiec 40-49 -
Kusio Marzena Osowiec 30-39 5084
Kuźniar Wojciech Gdańsk 30-39 -
Kwiatkowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 5041
Kwiatkowska Justyna Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-39 5252
Kwiatkowski Michał Elbląg 30-39 -
Kwiatkowski Michał Wejherowo 30-39 -
Kwiatkowski Mikołaj Warszawa 30-39 -
Kwidzinska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Kwidziński Waldemar Elbląg 40-49 5304
Kwiecień Marzena Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5308
Lasek Marcin Stary Dzierzgoń 30-39 5190
Lasocka-Stasiuk Aneta Nowęcin/łeba 30-39 5185
Latecka Martyna Elbląg 18-19 5318
Lendzioszek Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5322
Leszczyński Piotr Gdańsk 40-49 -
Lewandowska Katarzyna Kielce 20-29 5161
Lewandowska Magda Gdynia 20-29 5461
Lewandowski Kuba Chwaszczyno 20-29 5540
Lewandowski Mariusz Chwaszczyno 50-59 5541
Lipiec-Bortkiewicz Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5474
Lipska Krosnowska Ewa Puck 30-39 5427
Lis Krzysztof Słupsk 16-17 5336
Lis Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 5468
Lutsiv Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5514
Łabuda Sławomir Braniewo 40-49 -
Łagownik Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5263
Łaniewska Edyta Bartoszyce 40-49 5183
Łapiński Mariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5013
Łuczyńska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5026
Łukasik Maria Warszawa 20-29 5167
Łukiewicz Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 5157
Łunio Piotr Bartoszyce 40-49 -
Łunkiewicz Julia Gdańsk 20-29 5374
Łużniak-Piecha Magdalena Warszawa - Polska 40-49 5193
Łużyńska Ewa Sztum 50-59 5113
Mach Dawid Wejherowo 30-39 5417
Mach Paulina Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5311
Maj Karolina Kościerzyna 30-39 5066
Majchrzak Gabriela Gdańsk 20-29 5106
Majewska Joanna Warszawa 20-29 5245
Majewski Maciej Elbląg 20-29 5554
Majewski Maciej Gdynia 30-39 5244
Makuch Mateusz Bydgoszcz 20-29 5467
Malinowski Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 5118
Małczak Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5352
Manaj Magda Kartuzy 20-29 -
Marchel Karolina Bolszewo 20-29 5020
Margasiński Michał Ząbkowice Śląskie 20-29 5378
Markiewicz Piotr Mrągowo 16-17 5144
Marks Mateusz Gdynia 20-29 5552
Masys Agnieszka Malbork 30-39 5510
Materna Aleksandra Malbork 30-39 5001
Matulewska Malgorzata Gdynia Redlowo 50-59 -
Mazankiewicz Monika Sobowidz 20-29 5022
Mączkowska Wioletta Reda 40-49 5396
Mączyńska Aleksandra Bartoszyce 20-29 5485
Mendalka Adrianna Elbląg 20-29 5224
Mędrzycki Przemysław Gdańsk 20-29 5454
Miazga Przemek Sopot 40-49 -
Miąskowska Katarzyna Straszyn 50-59 5023
Miąskowski Krzysztof Straszyn 50-59 5024
Michalowska Barbara Pierwoszyno 30-39 5429
Michalska Iwona Gdynia 30-39 5035
Mickiewicz Ilona Wejherowo 20-29 5093
Miczek Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5283
Mielcarek Jolanta Gdańsk 30-39 5198
Mielewczyk Leszek Lębork 60-… 5192
Mienik Dawid Gdańsk 20-29 5225
Mientka Joanna Smołdzino 20-29 5391
Mierzejewski Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 -
Mikłaszewicz Anna Gdańśk 30-39 5355
Miler-Kosewska Marzena Gdańsk 30-39 5202
Milewska Anita Iława 40-49 5249
Mojzeszczyk Jowita Gryzliny 30-39 -
Mrówka Michał Gdańsk 30-39 5124
Musiał Paweł Warszawa 30-39 5197
Muszyński Andrzej Gdynia 30-39 -
Myślak Piotr Poznań 20-29 5533
Należyty Katarzyna Gdynia 20-29 -
Napiontek Elżbieta Bytów 60-… -
Niewola Łukasz Gdynia Chylonia 20-29 -
Niezgoda Damian Kobysewo 20-29 5390
Niezgoda Ewa Warszawa 30-39 5421
Nodżak Emilia Lublin 30-39 5480
Nodżak Hubert Góra Puławska 30-39 5479
Noga Daria Rawa Mazowiecka 18-19 -
Nowak Izabela Gdańsk 30-39 5004
Nowak Monika Pisz 30-39 -
Nowak Natalia Poznań 20-29 5261
Nowakowska Renata Gdynia 30-39 5107
Oczachowska Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5357
Ogarek Przemysław Gdańsk 30-39 5319
Ograbek Paulina Jelenia Góra 30-39 5300
Okońska Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Okuniewski Adam Gdańsk 60-… 5016
Olechowicz Alicja Grudziądz 20-29 5274
Olek Jarosław Gdynia 30-39 5338
Olesińska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 5227
Oliwecki Rafał Krzymów 30-39 5326
Olszewska Magdalena Lidzbark Warmiński 30-39 5247
Ordakowska Beata Gdynia 50-59 5350
Orlikowski Tadeusz Gdynia 60-… 5125
Orłowska Aleksandra Bojano 30-39 5436
Orzeszek Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5329
Osiewicz Andrzej Gdańsk 30-39 5382
Osińska Monika Łęgowo 30-39 5370
Ossowski Jakub Elbląg 20-29 -
Ostrowska Beata Gdańsk 30-39 5131
Otto Aneta Gdynia 40-49 5129
Pachulski Michał Gdańsk 30-39 5042
Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5025
Padias Paweł Gdynia 60-… 5091
Paliński Maciej Susz 16-17 5219
Pałejko Aleksandra Ostróda 16-17 5377
Pancerz-Łoš Miłosława Sopot 30-39 -
Panimasz Joanna Elbląg 20-29 5365
Pankowska Paulina Straszyn 40-49 5067
Parasiński Michał Gdynia 30-39 5044
Pawelczyk Barbara Gdańsk 40-49 5328
Pawluk Justyna Kwidzyn 40-49 5179
Pawłowicz Czesław Szczecin 50-59 5101
Pawłowski Jacek Biskupiec 30-39 -
Petelski Aleksander Gdańsk 30-39 5053
Pęsko Michał Gdańsk 40-49 -
Piechowiak Piotr Poznań 40-49 -
Pietrzyk Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 5408
Pietrzyk Daniel Kraśnik 30-39 5538
Pietrzyk Ilona Gdańsk 30-39 5407
Pilutkiewicz Bogusław Ełk 50-59 5123
Piotrowska Małgorzata Gdynia 30-39 5160
Piotrowska Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5314
Piotrowski Marek Lębork 30-39 5255
Piskała Agata Gdańsk 20-29 5288
Plath Koperska Krystyna Sławno 50-59 5327
Plewka Kamila Zgierz 30-39 5058
Polniak Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5387
Polniak Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 5386
Poniatowska Aleksandra Banino 30-39 -
Ponichtera Justyna Gdańsk 20-29 5321
Prasek Lucyna Gdynia 60-… 5186
Prawdzik Monika Gdańsk 20-29 -
Preiss Przemysław Gdańsk 30-39 5339
Puchalski Tomasz Juszkowo 40-49 -
Quirini Klaudia Gdańsk 20-29 5051
Radiszewska Marta Gdańsk 18-19 5126
Rajski Jacek Gdańsk 40-49 -
Ramczyk Kamil Gdańsk 30-39 5555
Rażewska Ilona Malbork 40-49 5364
Rażewski Maciej Malbork 16-17 5270
Reiss Patrycja Kowale 20-29 5272
Remisz Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 -
Reszke Sławomir Bojano 40-49 5014
Robaszkiewicz Edyta Rumia 30-39 5068
Roczniok Piotr Gdynia 40-49 5430
Rompa Patrycja Gowidlino 20-29 5194
Rompczyk Witold Gdańsk 40-49 5056
Roppel Rafał Gdańsk 30-39 5556
Roszkowska Małgorzata Borkowo 50-59 5253
Rotta Aleksandra Reda 20-29 5276
Rozbicki Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 3562
Rożnowska Aleksandra Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5367
Ruciński Jakub Sopot 40-49 5455
Ruczko Sławomir Gdynia 30-39 5416
Rudszewski Daniel Jonkowo 30-39 5402
Rupińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5544
Rupiński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5130
Rużyła Sylwia Łeba 30-39 5017
Rynkiewicz Marcin Gdansk 40-49 -
Saba Martyna Gdynia 20-29 5210
Sadowska Aneta Sztum 30-39 5152
Sadowska-Klasa Alicja Gdańsk 20-29 5148
Sadowski Damian Gronowo Elbląskie 16-17 5142
Sadowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-49 5070
Sadowski Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 5143
Sandecka Karolina Gdynia 20-29 5140
Sapieha Aleksander Rozewie 30-39 5441
Sarnowska Magda Lipno 30-39 5366
Sawczuk Karol Nowy Dwór Gdański 20-29 5033
Sawicka Anna Warszawa 30-39 5459
Sądowicz Monika Gdansk 30-39 5401
Schaefer Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5569
Scharmach Marta Niestępowo 30-39 -
Sciubilecka Monika Gdynia 20-29 5342
Sebastiańska Dorota Gdańsk 30-39 5406
Senkavets Anastasiya Gdynia 20-29 5248
Sępińska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5029
Sępiński Marcin Gdynia 30-39 5028
Sidorowicz Anna Malbork 50-59 5348
Siedlecka Joanna Gdańsk 20-29 5557
Sieliwończyk Tomasz Gdańsk -Borkowo 40-49 5568
Siemianowski Hubert Ostróda 30-39 5383
Siemińska Alicja Gdańsk 50-59 5223
Siemiński Antoni Gdańsk 20-29 5007
Sinohui Garcia Juan Carlos Mexicali 18-19 5431
Sitnik Mikołaj Ustka 20-29 5414
Skołucka Magdalena Reda 20-29 5268
Skowron Kacper Gdynia 16-17 5110
Skowron Piotr Gdynia 40-49 5111
Skwarek Magdalena Gdynia 30-39 5345
Skwarło Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5165
Skwierz Miroslaw Gdańsk 40-49 -
Sławiński Damian Gdynia 20-29 5475
Słocka Dominika Gdańsk 20-29 5215
Słomińska Agata Brusy 20-29 5476
Słowińska Jola Szczecinek 40-49 5496
Smal Bartłomiej Gdańsk 40-49 5423
Smeja Przemysław Reda 30-39 5092
Smolska Justyna Białystok 20-29 5048
Smyk Sławomir Gdynia 30-39 5521
Sobieniak Agnieszka Rotmanka 20-29 5393
Solak Halina Bytów 60-… -
Soltau Markus Gdańsk 40-49 5138
Sosnowska Anna Gdańśk 20-29 5405
Sosnowski Wojciech Gdańsk 20-29 5403
Sotowicz Urszula Gdańsk 40-49 -
Sowa Renia Elbląg 40-49 5209
Sowa Sylwester Elbląg 40-49 5216
Spławnik Jolanta Gdańsk 50-59 -
Spryszyńska Agata Warszawa 30-39 -
Spurgiasz Patryk Mrzezino 20-29 5420
Stachowska Mirella Wąbrzeżno 40-49 5525
Stachowski Jarosław Wąbrzeżno 40-49 5506
Staniszewska Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5031
Staniszewski Jerzy Gdańsk 50-59 5520
Stankowska-Szczepan Dorota Gdańsk 40-49 5120
Staszek Mariola Koszalin 50-59 5375
Staszewski Mariusz Gdansk 30-39 -
Stawiarski Franciszek Gdańsk 40-49 5127
Stec Katarzyna Czluchow 30-39 5073
Stefaniuk Iwona Pruszkow 30-39 5122
Stencel Agnieszka Gdansk 30-39 5018
Sternik Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5132
Stolarek Dorota Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5287
Stopa Andżelika Gdańsk 40-49 5019
Strąk Alicja Brodnica 20-29 5117
Strzelczyk Daniel Gdańsk 20-29 5072
Strzelczyk Małgorzata Gdańsk 50-59 5360
Styk Edward Gdynia 60-… 5279
Sudzińska Mariola Olsztyn 40-49 5465
Suwińska Joanna Iława 30-39 5195
Switala Jolanta Kwidzyn 50-59 -
Sydor Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Syrewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5010
Syrewicz Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 5207
Szadkowski Kazimierz Gdynia 30-39 5285
Szczeciński Piotr Małkowo 40-49 5567
Szemik Dominik Pietrzykowice 20-29 5451
Szryter Patryk Gdańsk 20-29 5137
Sztejna Joanna Sopot 20-29 5257
Sztygiel Joanna Wejhrowo 30-39 -
Szulc Sylwia Elbląg 40-49 5212
Szwichtenberg Aldona WIEŻYCA 40-49 -
Szyc-Juchnowicz Ewa Sulmin 40-49 5384
Szydlik Adrian Ostróda 20-29 5303
Szydłowski Gaweł Gdańsk 20-29 5182
Szymańska Jolanta Elbląg 30-39 5376
Szymańska Sara Sztum 20-29 5472
Szymczak Paulina Gdańsk 20-29 5277
Szypniewska Irena Marzęcice 40-49 5150
Śleszycka Edyta Gdańsk 40-49 -
Śliwowski Jacek Bliziny 40-49 5102
Świacka Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5136
Święcka Magdalena Gdańsk 16-17 5442
Tatulińska Hanna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30-39 5149
Tietianiec Piotr Gdansk 40-49 5444
Tokarska Elżbieta Gdańsk 30-39 5334
Tokarska Ewa Warzenko 30-39 5498
Tokarski Mateusz Warzenko 30-39 5530
Tokarski Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5320
Toman Marta Gdynia 20-29 5218
Tomaszewicz Iwona Elbląg 40-49 5356
Tomaszewska Iwona Bolszewo 30-39 5119
Toporek Aleksandra Przodkowo 40-49 5502
Toporek Rafał Przodkowo 30-39 5501
Towarnicka Izabela Gdynia 40-49 5482
Tracz Anna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Tracz Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5264
Tralewicz Magdalena Giżycko 20-29 5037
Tretyn Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5560
Trochowska Dominika Elbląg 20-29 5229
Trochowska Paulina Elbląg 18-19 5231
Tutkowski Daniel Sopot 30-39 5055
Tymińska Ewa Gdańsk 50-59 5437
Tysarczyk Monika Łapino 20-29 -
Ulanowska Joanna Malbork 20-29 5413
Ulanowski Andrzej Malbork 30-39 5412
Ulenberg Marcin Bukowina 30-39 5487
Urban Paweł Gdynia 40-49 5006
Wagner Christina Hildesheim 20-29 -
Walaszczyk Katarzyna Przechlewo 30-39 5563
Walczuk Katarzyna Rumia 20-29 5353
Walentynowicz Aneta Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5156
Walter Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5082
Wasiak Tomek Elblag 30-39 5075
Wasicki Sebastian Reda 20-29 5151
Wasielewska Roma Gdańsk 16-17 5385
Wasilewko Anna Gdynia 20-29 5177
Wasilewski Michał Gdańsk 40-49 5434
Weber Magdalena Elbląg 30-39 5145
Welenc Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5389
Wendykowska Dominika Gdańsk 30-39 5226
Wesołowski Grzegorz Wrocław 20-29 5045
Wieczorek Justyna Inowroclaw 40-49 5211
Wierczyński Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 -
Wierzba Mateusz Gdańsk 20-29 -
Więckiewicz-Zając Marta Elbląg 30-39 5410
Willer Mariola Gdańsk 40-49 5074
Witfer Jacek Gdańsk 30-39 5302
Witkowska Agnieszka Sopot 30-39 5159
Witkowska-Cyga Angelika Elblag 40-49 5445
Witos Rafał Białystok 20-29 5504
Wiwatowska Dagmara Straszyn 30-39 5291
Wlazlo Małgorzata Malbork 40-49 5439
Wlazło Maciej Malbork 20-29 5440
Władymiruk Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 -
Wojlanis Alicja Gdańsk 20-29 -
Woronin Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5105
Wójtowicz Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5325
Wróblewski Jarosław Gdańsk 50-59 5083
Wszeborowska Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 -
Wyrwas Danuta Płock 50-59 5307
Wysocka Edyta Warszawa 30-39 5509
Wyszyński Marcin Kwidzyn 40-49 -
Yankovskiy Dmitriy Kaliningrad 30-39 5080
Zagdan Michał Zagnańsk 30-39 -
Zagraba Magdalena Gdańsk 40-49 5095
Zając Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 5128
Zajk Michał Reda 20-29 5217
Zajk Radosław Reda 30-39 5301
Zakrzewska Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 5239
Zakrzewska Justyna Ìława 40-49 5250
Zalewska Iwona Szydłowo 30-39 5187
Zalewska Maria Rumia 60-… 5503
Zalewski Karol Rumia 30-39 5491
Zarębska Agnieszka Stegna 20-29 -
Zawaluk Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5242
Zbrzyzny Oskar Gdańsk 20-29 5323
Zdunek-Frączyk Dorota Przechlewo 30-39 5537
Zentara Anna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Zębrzuski Jarosław Chwaszczyno 40-49 1305
Ziarko Beata Elbląg 20-29 5049
Zięciak Mateusz Nowy Dwór Gdański 20-29 -
Ziółkowski Robert Borkowo 30-39 5438
Złotopolska Marta Gdańsk 40-49 5446
Zmorzyńska Marta Kwidzyn 30-39 5162
Znajmiecki Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 5549
Zwirbulis Mikołaj Tczew 18-19 5139
Zwolińska Klaudia Brodnica 20-29 5324
Zwolińska Marzena Gdańsk 30-39 -
Zyborowicz Klaudia Gdańsk 20-29 5313
Zyborowicz Maciej Gdańsk 40-49 -
Zygmunt Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5184
Źrebiec Klaudia Gdańsk 20-29 5259
Żalińska Teresa Jaworzno 50-59 5333
Żebrowski Krzysiek Karniewo 20-29 5570
Żygenda Krzysztof Gdynia 18-19 5443
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon