Garmin Kids Płock 2017 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Andrzejewski Filip Czempiń 1-7 788
Bachewicz Oskar Elbląg 1-7 795
Badeńska Pola Gdynia 1-7 804
Badura Julia Bezrzecze 1-7 806
Bagdzińska Zuzanna Włocławek 1-7 773
Bednarski Karol Łódź 1-7 765
Boniewski Bruno Glinojeck 1-7 808
Brzozowski Michał Warszawa 1-7 789
Chmielewski Jakub Nowe Miszewo 1-7 -
Chojecki Jakub Nowe Miszewo 1-7 763
Chojnacka Ania Szpetal Górny 1-7 798
Chylak Bartosz Piaseczno 1-7 801
Chylak Filip Piaseczno 1-7 767
Czajkowski Filip Warszawa 1-7 764
Czajkowski Franciszek Nowa Wola 1-7 774
Duplicka Jagoda Warszawa 1-7 807
Dymek Filip Płock 1-7 797
Gralicki Jan Płock 1-7 805
Grymin Aleksandra Pabianice 1-7 777
Grymin Bartosz Pabianice 1-7 778
Hornik Aleksander Wodzisław 1-7 753
Hyży Mikołaj Poznań 1-7 776
Ignatowicz Natalia Warszawa 1-7 775
Jegliński Jakub Warszawa 1-7 756
Kaczan Maria Iłów 1-7 766
Kasztelan Franciszek Kwidzyn 1-7 790
Kasztelan Łucja Kwidzyn 1-7 791
Kłys Aleksander Stara Iwiczna 1-7 752
Korona Sebastian Nowa Iwiczna 1-7 758
Kowalczyk Filip Płock 1-7 796
Ławicka Pola Lubin 1-7 787
Majchrzak Mikołaj Zgierz 1-7 781
Markowski Tymon Kłocko 1-7 803
Maruszewska Nikola Brwilno 1-7 769
Matejczuk Lidia Parzęczew 1-7 762
Matejczuk Robert Parzęczew 1-7 761
Mieszkowski Marek Piastów 1-7 793
Mieszkowski Tomasz Piastów 1-7 794
Myśliwiec Anna Gronowo Elbląskie 1-7 782
Nadolski Antoni Warszawa 1-7 759
Pawłowska Jagoda Kalisz 1-7 800
Pietkiewicz Mia Józefosław 1-7 754
Płonka Nikodem Kalisz 1-7 799
Reniecka Zuzanna Szpetal Górny 1-7 784
Skomorucha Mateusz Warszawa 1-7 783
Szołowski Franek Szewce 1-7 785
Szołowski Szymon Szewce 1-7 786
Szymańska Zuzanna Ciechanów 1-7 -
Świderski Marcel Warszawa 1-7 768
Świstak Anna Piastów 1-7 772
Świstak Paweł Piastów 1-7 771
Trzoniec Weronika Włocławek 1-7 757
Wiśniewska Zofia Nowa Iwiczna 1-7 760
Witkowska Hanna Gdańsk 1-7 802
Wółkiewicz Filip Płock 1-7 755
Zdanowska Jagna Kobylniki 1-7 792
Zerek Bogdan Jakub Warszawa 1-7 770
Zumkowska Maja Elblag 1-7 751
Żyła Adam Zgierz 1-7 779
Żyła Piotr Zgierz 1-7 780
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon