Garmin Kids Piaseczno 2017 - bieg na 500m - wyniki

2017-05-21 10:40 www.irontriathlon.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 1081 Lewandowska Zofia K10 1 1 00:01:39
2 1086 Bednarska Alicja Puls Studio K10 2 2 00:01:42 00:00:03
3 1064 Tomporowski Maciej M8 1 1 00:01:47 00:00:08
4 1044 Supera Franek Mukainada Running Team M10 1 2 00:01:49 00:00:10
5 1032 Cichacki Tymoteusz M10 2 3 00:01:50 00:00:11
6 1051 Mańdok Tomasz M10 3 4 00:01:52 00:00:13
7 1050 Miśkiewicz Alex M10 4 5 00:01:52 00:00:13
8 1062 Zerek Małgorzata MAD-Z K8 1 3 00:01:52 00:00:13
9 1088 Orzechowski Krzysztof M8 2 6 00:01:52 00:00:13
10 1056 Biernacki Jakub CRAZY RACING TEAM M10 5 7 00:01:53 00:00:14
11 1048 Skowroński Leonard Hornówek Izabelin M10 6 8 00:01:53 00:00:14
12 1070 Śliż Zofia Kużnia Triathlonu K10 3 4 00:01:54 00:00:15
13 1075 Możdżonek Jessica K10 4 5 00:01:55 00:00:16
14 1043 Supera Hania Mukainada Running Team K10 5 6 00:01:55 00:00:16
15 1084 Siwirski Filip M8 3 9 00:01:56 00:00:17
16 1058 Stec Maja K10 6 7 00:01:57 00:00:18
17 1077 Łakomska Patrycja Luft Tri Team K10 7 8 00:01:58 00:00:19
18 1083 Wasilewska Paulina K10 8 9 00:01:58 00:00:19
19 1067 Nadobnik Dorian BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM M10 7 10 00:01:59 00:00:20
20 1047 Napieraj Kacper M8 4 11 00:01:59 00:00:20
21 1059 Lindholm Oliver M8 5 12 00:02:00 00:00:21
22 1061 Świerżewska Ada SportowaRodzina.pl K10 9 10 00:02:00 00:00:21
23 1069 Bujalska Zuzanna K10 10 11 00:02:04 00:00:25
24 1082 Gładosz Igor ETB M8 6 13 00:02:04 00:00:25
25 1038 Buduj Paweł M10 8 14 00:02:06 00:00:27
26 1066 Kluczek Eliza K10 11 12 00:02:07 00:00:28
27 1065 Orlik Maja K10 12 13 00:02:07 00:00:28
28 1057 Baranowski Gabriel M8 7 15 00:02:08 00:00:29
29 1060 Adamaszek Gabriela K8 2 14 00:02:09 00:00:30
30 1052 Mańdok Maja K8 3 15 00:02:10 00:00:31
31 1041 Paduszyńska Natalia edustacyjka.pl triathlon team K8 4 16 00:02:10 00:00:31
32 1079 Białecki Jan M8 8 16 00:02:11 00:00:32
33 1071 Śliż Maria Kużnia Triathlonu K8 5 17 00:02:11 00:00:32
34 1085 Bugowska Lena K8 6 18 00:02:12 00:00:33
35 1036 Hornik Szymon brak Mesto M8 9 17 00:02:13 00:00:34
36 1035 Hornik Paulina brak Mesto K10 13 19 00:02:14 00:00:35
37 1074 Możdżonek Dawid M8 10 18 00:02:15 00:00:36
38 1055 Biernacka Zuzanna CRAZY RACING TEAM K8 7 20 00:02:17 00:00:38
39 1080 Zych Aurelia K8 8 21 00:02:19 00:00:40
40 1072 Dahan Kamil IDACO Triathlon M8 11 19 00:02:21 00:00:42
41 1063 Kowalski Maksymilian M8 12 20 00:02:21 00:00:42
42 1034 Jelitto Tomasz M10 9 21 00:02:23 00:00:44
43 1045 Michalewska Amelia Drużyna Grubego Misia K8 9 22 00:02:28 00:00:49
44 1073 Dahan Adam IDACO Triathlon M10 10 22 00:02:34 00:00:55
45 1068 Boniecka Karolina K8 10 23 00:02:35 00:00:56
46 1053 Sobowiec Amelia Sobowiec Team Tupperware K10 14 24 00:02:40 00:01:01
47 1040 Aguilar Lillian K8 11 25 00:02:41 00:01:02
48 1054 Borowiak Mikołaj Jary M8 DNS
49 1076 Chmielecki Tomasz M8 DNS
50 1033 Cichacki Maksymilian M8 DNS
51 1042 Dąbek Antonina K8 DNS
52 1046 Dobrowolska Oliwia K8 DNS
53 1039 Jagas Piotr K.S. Celironman M8 DNS
54 1037 Jarosz Igor Tata team M10 DNS
55 1049 Lebrand Kacper M10 DNS
56 1078 Pietrzak Ava SPOTT K8 DNS
57 1031 Poziomecki Szymon M8 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon