Elemental Kids Olsztyn 2017 - bieg na 200m - wyniki

2017-05-14 10:00 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 601 Hartliński Tomasz M1 1 1 00:00:39
2 668 Jędruszczak Łukasz M1 2 2 00:00:41 00:00:02
3 646 Stawiarska Zosia Yanushe Triathlon Team K1 1 1 00:00:42 00:00:03
4 633 Kołodziejski Antoni Nieformalna Grupa Pędzących pod Wiatr M1 3 3 00:00:42 00:00:03
5 637 Danelczyk Weronika K1 2 2 00:00:43 00:00:04
6 642 Stepski Szymon M1 4 4 00:00:45 00:00:06
7 638 Sieniawski Ignacy M1 5 5 00:00:48 00:00:09
8 658 Wierzbowska Weronika K1 3 3 00:00:48 00:00:09
9 620 Różycka Natalia K1 4 4 00:00:49 00:00:10
10 628 Chmarycz Lena K1 5 5 00:00:50 00:00:11
11 664 Freitag Hubert M1 6 6 00:00:50 00:00:11
12 622 Lisowski Krystian ctmir Spaszewski M1 7 7 00:00:50 00:00:11
13 614 Wydarty Jan M1 8 8 00:00:51 00:00:12
14 661 Łuczak MAJA 7393036888 M1 9 9 00:00:51 00:00:12
15 610 Karolewska Weronika Pszczółkowski Team Kids K1 6 6 00:00:52 00:00:13
16 667 Perwejnis Kinga Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu Fundacja NonIron/Akademia Przyszlości K1 7 7 00:00:53 00:00:14
17 607 Bogucka Olga K1 8 8 00:00:53 00:00:14
18 665 Pasierb Amelia K1 9 9 00:00:53 00:00:14
19 612 Baranowski Mateusz M1 10 10 00:00:53 00:00:14
20 666 Kurczycka Emilia K1 10 10 00:00:53 00:00:14
21 659 Komierowski Jerzy TKKF Non Iron M1 11 11 00:00:54 00:00:15
22 656 Konopnicki Tymon Tito Lata M1 12 12 00:00:54 00:00:15
23 647 Rozporska Natalia K1 11 11 00:00:55 00:00:16
24 611 Karolewska Julia Pszczółkowski Team Kids K1 12 12 00:00:55 00:00:16
25 626 Abramczyk Michał Tata i Mama są the best! M1 13 13 00:00:56 00:00:17
26 627 Hartlińska Aleksandra - wybierz kategorię - K1 13 13 00:00:56 00:00:17
27 603 Gugała Franciszek M1 14 14 00:00:57 00:00:18
28 630 Jarska Małgorzata K1 14 14 00:00:57 00:00:18
29 643 Rynko Kacper M1 15 15 00:00:58 00:00:19
30 660 Perwejnis Sylwia Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu Fundacja NonIron/Akademia Przyszlości K1 15 15 00:00:59 00:00:20
31 606 Chomiczewska Oliwia K1 16 16 00:01:00 00:00:21
32 657 Kucz Tymoteusz M1 16 16 00:01:00 00:00:21
33 640 Suchowiecki Michał #niemaniemogę #ArtneoTeam M1 17 17 00:01:01 00:00:22
34 652 Pieślak Wojciech M1 18 18 00:01:02 00:00:23
35 645 Garbiec Antoni M1 19 19 00:01:02 00:00:23
36 616 Kaspruk Filip M1 20 20 00:01:03 00:00:24
37 624 Mielczarek Kamil M1 21 21 00:01:03 00:00:24
38 617 Zielińska Zuzanna Team Kopeć K1 17 17 00:01:04 00:00:25
39 619 Łańko Armin M1 22 22 00:01:05 00:00:26
40 641 Stepski Jan M1 23 23 00:01:08 00:00:29
41 650 Drost Filip M1 24 24 00:01:08 00:00:29
42 609 Kujawa Damian M1 25 25 00:01:09 00:00:30
43 602 Bednarek Cezary M1 26 26 00:01:13 00:00:34
44 635 Stefanski Kacprzak Cyprian Piotr M1 27 27 00:01:15 00:00:36
45 651 Drost Marta K1 18 18 00:01:15 00:00:36
46 604 Kozysa Liliana K1 19 19 00:01:15 00:00:36
47 648 Rozporska Aleksandra K1 20 20 00:01:16 00:00:37
48 615 Najdzion Natalia AKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegowy.com K1 21 21 00:01:18 00:00:39
49 663 Reza Michał M1 28 28 00:01:20 00:00:41
50 636 Naklicka Zuzanna K1 22 22 00:01:21 00:00:42
51 618 Sobetov Vanya M1 29 29 00:01:21 00:00:42
52 634 Szymańska Wiktoria K1 23 23 00:01:23 00:00:44
53 613 Szostawicki Piotr M1 30 30 00:01:24 00:00:45
54 621 Zaurska Natasza K1 24 24 00:01:29 00:00:50
55 639 Dowgiałło Franek M1 31 31 00:01:31 00:00:52
56 623 Panasiuk Jakub Nadaktywni M1 32 32 00:01:34 00:00:55
57 605 Zaurski Maksymilian TriUnlimited M1 33 33 00:01:35 00:00:56
58 649 Panasiuk Anna K1 25 25 00:02:24 00:01:45
59 653 Szymańska Klara Warsaw Masters Team K1 26 26 00:02:31 00:01:52
60 644 Garbiec Kajtek M1 34 34 00:02:48 00:02:09
61 654 Wegelein Paulene K1 27 27 00:03:23 00:02:44
62 655 Wegelein Hannah K1 28 28 00:03:27 00:02:48
63 608 Abramczyk Aleksandra K1 DNS
64 625 Zieliński Sebastian M1 DNS
65 629 Korzeniowski Adam M1 DNS
66 631 Szymańska Aleksandra K1 DNS
67 632 Olender Olaf Trucht Mrągowo M1 DNS
68 662 Fetliński Witold M1 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon