Elemental Kids Augustów 2017 - bieg na 500m - wyniki

2017-06-11 10:10 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 577 Murawska Julia SP 3 Augustów K10 1 1 00:01:52
2 567 Grzesiukiewicz Dawid SP 3 Augustów M10 1 1 00:01:54 00:00:02
3 568 Gąsiewski Michał SP 3 Augustów M10 2 2 00:01:57 00:00:05
4 431 Fedorczyk Martyna SP 6 Augustów K10 2 2 00:02:00 00:00:08
5 443 Grzesiukiewicz Dominika SP 2 Augustów K10 3 3 00:02:04 00:00:12
6 444 Masłowska Faustyna SP 2 Augustów K10 4 4 00:02:05 00:00:13
7 425 Suchodolski Kacper SP 6 Augustów M10 3 3 00:02:05 00:00:13
8 569 Koniecko Dawid SP 3 Augustów M10 4 4 00:02:05 00:00:13
9 563 Granacki Arkadiusz SP 3 Augustów M8 1 5 00:02:08 00:00:16
10 571 Siemienowicz Kacper SP 3 Augustów M10 5 6 00:02:08 00:00:16
11 580 Szczykowska Klaudia SP 3 Augustów K10 5 5 00:02:09 00:00:17
12 439 Chudecki Konrad SP 2 Augustów M10 6 7 00:02:11 00:00:19
13 440 Zagórski Bartosz SP 2 Augustów M10 7 8 00:02:12 00:00:20
14 565 Prawdzik Szymon SP 3 Augustów M8 2 9 00:02:13 00:00:21
15 562 Łoboda Michal SP 3 Augustów M8 3 10 00:02:15 00:00:23
16 428 Choncel Filip SP 6 Augustów M10 8 11 00:02:15 00:00:23
17 446 Choroszewska Sabina SP 2 Augustów K10 6 6 00:02:16 00:00:24
18 581 Wysocka Dominika SP 3 Augustów K10 7 7 00:02:16 00:00:24
19 448 Gołdowski Oskar SP 2 Augustów M8 4 12 00:02:16 00:00:24
20 555 Maksimowski Daniel SP 2 Augustów M8 5 13 00:02:17 00:00:25
21 438 Haraburda Adam SP 2 Augustów M10 9 14 00:02:18 00:00:26
22 429 Łukawski Krzysztof SP 6 Augustów M10 10 15 00:02:19 00:00:27
23 432 Ćwiklińska Oliwia SP 6 Augustów K10 8 8 00:02:19 00:00:27
24 572 Żabicka Julia SP 3 Augustów K8 1 9 00:02:19 00:00:27
25 441 Kraszewski Dawid SP 2 Augustów M10 11 16 00:02:21 00:00:29
26 556 Stankiewicz Paweł SP 2 Augustów M8 6 17 00:02:22 00:00:30
27 576 Maliowska Gabriela SP 3 Augustów K8 2 10 00:02:22 00:00:30
28 566 Maksimowski Marek SP 3 Augustów M8 7 18 00:02:23 00:00:31
29 424 Łoboda Aleksander M10 12 19 00:02:24 00:00:32
30 421 Gugała Stanisław M8 8 20 00:02:25 00:00:33
31 582 Matyszewski Łukasz M8 9 21 00:02:28 00:00:36
32 575 Dzikowska Magdalena SP 3 Augustów M8 10 22 00:02:30 00:00:38
33 447 Bożewicz Katarzyna SP 2 Augustów K10 9 11 00:02:31 00:00:39
34 450 Ragiel Gwidon M10 13 23 00:02:31 00:00:39
35 423 Klejna Urszula Białystok K8 3 12 00:02:32 00:00:40
36 573 Siemienowicz Karolina SP 3 Augustów K8 4 13 00:02:35 00:00:43
37 574 Choroszewska Julia K8 5 14 00:02:37 00:00:45
38 560 Wasilewska Wiktoria SP 2 Augustów K8 6 15 00:02:38 00:00:46
39 552 Dobkowski Paweł SP 2 Augustów M8 11 24 00:02:40 00:00:48
40 553 Pietrewicz Miłosz SP 2 Augustów M8 12 25 00:02:40 00:00:48
41 430 Bołbot Gabrysia SP 6 Augustów K10 10 16 00:02:41 00:00:49
42 558 Milewska Michalina SP 2 Augustów M8 13 26 00:02:46 00:00:54
43 554 Wiszowaty Rafał SP 2 Augustów M8 14 27 00:02:49 00:00:57
44 561 Leszczyńska Justyna SP 2 Augustów K8 7 17 00:02:51 00:00:59
45 422 Kohlman Maciej M10 DNS
46 426 Rogoziński Radomir SP 6 Augustów M10 DNS
47 427 Staleńczyk Aleksander SP 6 Augustów M10 DNS
48 433 Kozłowska Kinga SP 6 Augustów K10 DNS
49 434 Kulbacka Sylwia SP 6 Augustów K10 DNS
50 435 Halbowicz Julia SP 4 Augustów K10 DNS
51 436 Salik Oliwia SP 4 Augustów K10 DNS
52 437 Wawiórko Gabriela SP 4 Augustów K10 DNS
53 442 Mroziewski Bartek SP 2 Augustów M10 DNS
54 445 Haraburda Weronika SP 2 Augustów K10 DNS
55 449 Olendzki Paweł SP 2 Augustów M8 DNS
56 551 Czuper Michał SP 2 Augustów M8 DNS
57 557 Iwanowicz Wojciech SP 2 Augustów M8 DNS
58 559 Molenda Natalia SP 2 Augustów K8 DNS
59 564 Olszewski Kacper SP 3 Augustów M8 DNS
60 570 Kułak Daniel SP 3 Augustów M10 DNS
61 578 Żekało Aleksandra SP 3 Augustów K10 DNS
62 579 Kuczwalska Aleksandra SP 3 Augustów K10 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon