Elemental Kids Augustów 2017 - bieg na 1km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 1km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Babkowski Janek Augustów 12-13 456
Bielawski Mateusz Augustów 14-15 512
Bieniasz Bartek Augustów 12-13 468
Bieniasz Iwona Augustów 14-15 501
Bujnowska Maja Augustów 12-13 484
Czajkowska Julia Augustów 14-15 497
Czuper Mateusz Augustów 14-15 506
Ćwiklicz Kamil Augustów 12-13 495
Dubnicki Kacper Augustów 12-13 473
Dyczewski Michał Augustów 12-13 471
Fedorczyk Dominika Augustów 12-13 460
Fedorczyk Joanna Augustów 12-13 459
Głoniatowska Natalia Augustów 14-15 504
Grabowska Weronika Augustów 12-13 461
Grędzińska Karolina Augustów 14-15 511
Haponik Paulina Augustów 12-13 486
Ignatowski Szymon Augustów 12-13 477
Jabłońska Aleksandra Augustów 12-13 465
Karczewski Mateusz Augustów 12-13 457
Kielich Iza Augustów 12-13 462
Kierkla Damian Augustów 14-15 514
Klejna Maria Białystok 12-13 453
Klejps Ewelina Augustów 12-13 481
Kohlman Bartłomiej Grajewo 12-13 452
Kotarski Krzysztof Augustów 12-13 472
Kowalczyk Dominik Augustów 12-13 455
Krysztofik Radek Augustów 12-13 469
Kulik Jakub Augustów 14-15 507
Lasota Michał Augustów 12-13 494
Łukowski Szymon Augustów 12-13 474
Makarewicz Laura Augustów 12-13 483
Makarewicz Łukasz Augustów 12-13 491
Makarewicz Nikodem Nieznane 12-13 496
Maksimowski Dawid Augustów 14-15 515
Marinicz Julia Augustów 12-13 479
Niedźwiedzka Aleksandra Augustów 14-15 502
Nosalik Franek Auhustów 12-13 451
Oleksy Kinga Augustów 14-15 503
Ostapowicz Angelika Augustów 12-13 482
Piekarska Agata Augustów 14-15 498
Piekarska Julita Augustów 12-13 464
Pomichter Jakub Augustów 14-15 509
Rowińska Zofia Augustów 12-13 485
Rusiłowski Filip Augustów 12-13 475
Sadowska Katarzyna Augustów 12-13 466
Siemienowicz Kajetan Nieznane 12-13 476
Siwicka Monika Augustów 14-15 510
Sotko Mateusz Augustów 14-15 505
Szeszko Zuzanna Augustów 12-13 467
Szlegier Gaja Augustów 12-13 480
Sztukowski Mateusz Augustów 12-13 489
Szybajło Rafał Augustów 12-13 454
Trochim Grzegorz Augustów 12-13 493
Tułazińska Karolina Augustów 12-13 478
Walulik Mikołaj Augustów 14-15 516
Węgrzynowicz Tomasz Augustów 12-13 492
Wiśniewska Julia Augustów 12-13 463
Wiśniewski Kacper Augustów 14-15 508
Wojtulewicz Igor Augustów 12-13 470
Woroniecki Adam Augustów 12-13 458
Zajkowska Weronika Augustów 14-15 500
Zalewska Julia Augustów 14-15 517
Zamojska Paulina Augustów 14-15 499
Zaniewski Adam Augustów 12-13 488
Zaniewski Krystian Augustów 12-13 490
Zaskowski Jan Augustów 14-15 513
Zyskowski Oliwier Augustów 12-13 487
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon