Elemental Kids Augustów 2017 - bieg na 1km - wyniki

2017-06-11 10:20 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 515 Maksimowski Dawid GIM 2 Augustów/PK M14 1 1 00:03:19
2 516 Walulik Mikołaj GIM 2 Augustów M14 2 2 00:03:31 00:00:12
3 509 Pomichter Jakub GIM 3 Augustów M14 3 3 00:03:33 00:00:14
4 507 Kulik Jakub GIM 3 Augustów M14 4 4 00:03:37 00:00:18
5 487 Zyskowski Oliwier SP 4 Augustów M12 1 5 00:03:40 00:00:21
6 454 Szybajło Rafał SP 6 Augustów M12 2 6 00:03:42 00:00:23
7 477 Ignatowski Szymon SP 3 Augustów M12 3 7 00:03:42 00:00:23
8 455 Kowalczyk Dominik SP 6 Augustów M12 4 8 00:03:43 00:00:24
9 478 Tułazińska Karolina GIM 3 Augustów K12 1 1 00:03:46 00:00:27
10 508 Wiśniewski Kacper M14 5 9 00:03:48 00:00:29
11 513 Zaskowski Jan SP 2 Augustów M14 6 10 00:03:52 00:00:33
12 506 Czuper Mateusz GIM 3 Augustów M14 7 11 00:03:55 00:00:36
13 471 Dyczewski Michał SP 2 Augustów M12 5 12 00:04:00 00:00:41
14 464 Piekarska Julita SP 2 Augustów K12 2 2 00:04:00 00:00:41
15 470 Wojtulewicz Igor SP 2 Augustów M12 6 13 00:04:01 00:00:42
16 456 Babkowski Janek SP 6 Augustów M12 7 14 00:04:02 00:00:43
17 492 Węgrzynowicz Tomasz SP 4 Augustów M12 8 15 00:04:04 00:00:45
18 512 Bielawski Mateusz GIM 2 Augustów M14 8 16 00:04:04 00:00:45
19 488 Zaniewski Adam SP 4 Augustów M12 9 17 00:04:06 00:00:47
20 473 Dubnicki Kacper SP 3 Augustów M12 10 18 00:04:07 00:00:48
21 481 Klejps Ewelina SP 3 Augustów K12 3 3 00:04:07 00:00:48
22 480 Szlegier Gaja SP 3 Augustów K12 4 4 00:04:07 00:00:48
23 514 Kierkla Damian GIM 2 Augustów M14 9 19 00:04:09 00:00:50
24 474 Łukowski Szymon SP 3 Augustów M12 11 20 00:04:09 00:00:50
25 498 Piekarska Agata GIM 2 Augustów K14 1 5 00:04:10 00:00:51
26 472 Kotarski Krzysztof SP 2 Augustów M12 12 21 00:04:12 00:00:53
27 459 Fedorczyk Joanna SP 6 Augustów K12 5 6 00:04:15 00:00:56
28 475 Rusiłowski Filip SP 3 Augustów M12 13 22 00:04:16 00:00:57
29 458 Woroniecki Adam SP 6 Augustów M12 14 23 00:04:17 00:00:58
30 482 Ostapowicz Angelika K12 6 7 00:04:18 00:00:59
31 476 Siemienowicz Kajetan SP 3 Augustów M12 15 24 00:04:22 00:01:03
32 479 Marinicz Julia SP 3 Augustów K12 7 8 00:04:27 00:01:08
33 467 Szeszko Zuzanna SP 2 Augustów K12 8 9 00:04:30 00:01:11
34 453 Klejna Maria K12 9 10 00:04:32 00:01:13
35 484 Bujnowska Maja SP 4 Augustów K12 10 11 00:04:34 00:01:15
36 457 Karczewski Mateusz SP 6 Augustów M12 16 25 00:04:34 00:01:15
37 502 Niedźwiedzka Aleksandra GIM 3 Augustów K14 2 12 00:04:41 00:01:22
38 494 Lasota Michał SP 4 Augustów M12 17 26 00:04:49 00:01:30
39 517 Zalewska Julia GIM 2 Augustów K14 3 13 00:04:54 00:01:35
40 483 Makarewicz Laura SP 4 Augustów K12 11 14 00:04:55 00:01:36
41 486 Haponik Paulina SP 4 Augustów K12 12 15 00:04:55 00:01:36
42 496 Makarewicz Nikodem SP 4 Augustów M12 18 27 00:05:07 00:01:48
43 504 Głoniatowska Natalia GIM 3 Augustów K14 4 16 00:05:11 00:01:52
44 493 Trochim Grzegorz SP 4 Augustów M12 19 28 00:05:15 00:01:56
45 461 Grabowska Weronika SP 6 Augustów K12 13 17 00:05:26 00:02:07
46 497 Czajkowska Julia GIM 2 Augustów K14 5 18 00:05:42 00:02:23
47 511 Grędzińska Karolina GIM 2 Augustów K14 6 19 00:05:42 00:02:23
48 503 Oleksy Kinga GIM 3 Augustów K14 7 20 00:05:52 00:02:33
49 510 Siwicka Monika GIM 2 Augustów K14 8 21 00:06:02 00:02:43
50 451 Nosalik Franek M12 DNS
51 452 Kohlman Bartłomiej M12 DNS
52 460 Fedorczyk Dominika SP 6 Augustów K12 DNS
53 462 Kielich Iza SP 6 Augustów K12 DNS
54 463 Wiśniewska Julia SP 6 Augustów K12 DNS
55 465 Jabłońska Aleksandra SP 2 Augustów K12 DNS
56 466 Sadowska Katarzyna SP 2 Augustów M12 DNS
57 468 Bieniasz Bartek SP 2 Augustów M12 DNS
58 469 Krysztofik Radek SP 2 Augustów M12 DNS
59 485 Rowińska Zofia SP 4 Augustów K12 DNS
60 489 Sztukowski Mateusz SP 4 Augustów M12 DNS
61 490 Zaniewski Krystian SP 4 Augustów M12 DNS
62 491 Makarewicz Łukasz SP 4 Augustów M12 DNS
63 495 Ćwiklicz Kamil SP 4 Augustów M12 DNS
64 499 Zamojska Paulina SP 4 Augustów K14 DNS
65 500 Zajkowska Weronika GIM 3 Augustów K14 DNS
66 501 Bieniasz Iwona GIM 3 Augustów K14 DNS
67 505 Sotko Mateusz GIM 3 Augustów M14 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon