Elemental Kids Blachownia 2017 - bieg na 200m - wyniki

2017-07-30 10:00 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 777 Lis Zuzanna K1 1 1 00:00:34
2 781 Biernacki Mikołaj GVT M1 1 1 00:00:37 00:00:03
3 772 Szyporta Filip M1 2 2 00:00:37 00:00:03
4 783 Chobot Tomasz M1 3 3 00:00:37 00:00:03
5 780 Bambynek Paweł M1 4 4 00:00:37 00:00:03
6 778 Lis Antoni M1 5 5 00:00:38 00:00:04
7 758 Ciupa Adrian M1 6 6 00:00:40 00:00:06
8 799 Maciejewska Kaja K1 2 2 00:00:40 00:00:06
9 767 Kachniarz Joanna K1 3 3 00:00:41 00:00:07
10 769 Borowiec Dominik M1 7 7 00:00:43 00:00:09
11 795 Tomaszewska Zuzanna ZUZA K1 4 4 00:00:43 00:00:09
12 776 Kowalczyk Dawid M1 8 8 00:00:44 00:00:10
13 789 Adamów Sylwia Wesoła Rodzinka K1 5 5 00:00:44 00:00:10
14 803 Kluczniak Gabriela K1 6 6 00:00:44 00:00:10
15 762 Muszyńska Martyna K1 7 7 00:00:44 00:00:10
16 763 Michalik Kryspin M1 9 9 00:00:45 00:00:11
17 790 Musil Filip M1 10 10 00:00:45 00:00:11
18 784 Chobot Karolina K1 8 8 00:00:45 00:00:11
19 753 Pędziwiatr Mateusz NATURALNIE BLACHOWNIA M1 11 11 00:00:46 00:00:12
20 804 Skiba Alicja K1 9 9 00:00:46 00:00:12
21 773 Maciejewska Agata Triathlon Mietków Team K1 10 10 00:00:46 00:00:12
22 774 Biś Nadia JACEK K1 11 11 00:00:47 00:00:13
23 779 Małek Kinga K1 12 12 00:00:49 00:00:15
24 806 Budnicka Julia Sisters Power JP K1 13 13 00:00:49 00:00:15
25 807 Eryk Kunikowski M1 12 12 00:00:50 00:00:16
26 765 Zych Mateusz M1 13 13 00:00:50 00:00:16
27 759 Dąbrowski Mateusz M1 14 14 00:00:51 00:00:17
28 766 Gebus Adam M1 15 15 00:00:52 00:00:18
29 761 Muszyński Adam M1 16 16 00:00:53 00:00:19
30 802 Losor Zuzanna K1 14 14 00:00:55 00:00:21
31 794 Kałużyński Maciej M1 17 17 00:00:59 00:00:25
32 752 Bliżycki Wiktor M1 18 18 00:01:00 00:00:26
33 793 Kożuchowski Michał TS Akwedukt Kielce M1 19 19 00:01:02 00:00:28
34 801 Kopacz Maja Orca Polska/Tri NEGU K1 15 15 00:01:04 00:00:30
35 760 Hetman Alicja KS Jawor K1 16 16 00:01:05 00:00:31
36 782 Głuszek Wiktoria K1 17 17 00:01:05 00:00:31
37 775 Biś Błażej 2013 M1 20 20 00:01:06 00:00:32
38 770 Kotowski Antoni M1 21 21 00:01:07 00:00:33
39 768 Kachniarz Urszula K1 18 18 00:01:12 00:00:38
40 787 Adamów Martyna Wesoła Rodzinka K1 19 19 00:01:13 00:00:39
41 788 Adamów Weronika Wesoła Rodzinka K1 20 20 00:01:13 00:00:39
42 796 Osadzin Halszka K1 21 21 00:01:14 00:00:40
43 785 Panasiuk Jakub Nadaktywni M1 22 22 00:01:14 00:00:40
44 771 Gątkiewicz Anna K1 22 22 00:01:15 00:00:41
45 800 Bork Lilia K1 23 23 00:01:16 00:00:42
46 792 Kożuchowska Hanna TS Akwedukt Kielce K1 24 24 00:01:18 00:00:44
47 797 Stryjewski Nikodem M1 23 23 00:01:22 00:00:48
48 798 Osełkowski Wiktor M1 24 24 00:01:23 00:00:49
49 805 Rzepecka Zuzanna Crossclass Sosnowiec K1 25 25 00:01:26 00:00:52
50 791 Strach Ewa Bialska Biega K1 26 26 00:01:40 00:01:06
51 764 Martyka Wiktor Tata chrzestny :) M1 25 25 00:01:42 00:01:08
52 786 Panasiuk Anna Nadaktywni K1 27 27 00:01:59 00:01:25
53 751 Szeliga Nicola K1 DNS
54 754 Zawłocka Anna K1 DNS
55 756 Budnicka Patrycja Sisters Power JP K1 DNS
56 757 Czerniak Dobrusia K1 DNS
57 809 Strach Dawid M1 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon