Elemental Kids Białystok 2017 - bieg na 200m - wyniki

2017-08-20 09:30 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 498 Hartliński Tomasz M1 1 1 00:00:34
2 511 Kuźma Filip M1 2 2 00:00:39 00:00:05
3 526 Ciepieniak Aleksander M1 3 3 00:00:40 00:00:06
4 491 Borowiec Jakub Browar TEAM :) M1 4 4 00:00:41 00:00:07
5 487 Zimnoch Maria K1 1 1 00:00:41 00:00:07
6 500 Hubbell Tomasz M1 5 5 00:00:42 00:00:08
7 483 Cichocka Marta Nadaktywni K1 2 2 00:00:42 00:00:08
8 497 Dawidczyk Wanda K1 3 3 00:00:47 00:00:13
9 494 Holiczko Szymon M1 6 6 00:00:47 00:00:13
10 481 Suchowierska Wiktoria K1 4 4 00:00:48 00:00:14
11 529 Uździło Martyna K1 5 5 00:00:49 00:00:15
12 525 Tarasewicz Eliza K1 6 6 00:00:50 00:00:16
13 512 Wydra Hanna Otter Tri Team K1 7 7 00:00:50 00:00:16
14 514 Kucharski Paweł Miś Rafałek ISPL MIchał Kucharski M1 7 7 00:00:51 00:00:17
15 509 Demianiuk Maja DemiTeam K1 8 8 00:00:52 00:00:18
16 524 Beśka Tymoteusz M1 8 8 00:00:53 00:00:19
17 488 Zimnoch Krzysztof M1 9 9 00:00:54 00:00:20
18 528 Ciepieniak Łucja K1 9 9 00:00:55 00:00:21
19 495 Kamińska Weronika Siostry WAda K1 10 10 00:01:00 00:00:26
20 496 Kamińska Adriana Siostry WAda K1 11 11 00:01:01 00:00:27
21 504 Bajko Adam M1 10 10 00:01:15 00:00:41
22 507 Wysocka Laura Nadaktywni K1 12 12 00:01:20 00:00:46
23 523 Beśka Maciej M1 11 11 00:01:27 00:00:53
24 527 Ciepieniak Julia K1 13 13 00:01:28 00:00:54
25 486 Panasiuk Jakub Nadaktywni M1 12 12 00:01:28 00:00:54
26 492 Urbanik Aleksandra K1 14 14 00:01:30 00:00:56
27 519 Spławska Gabriela K1 15 15 00:01:39 00:01:05
28 508 Hartlińska Michalina K1 16 16 00:01:50 00:01:16
29 489 Panasiuk Anna Nadaktywni K1 17 17 00:01:53 00:01:19
30 515 Wysocki Seweryn M1 13 13 00:01:55 00:01:21
31 493 Pakulska Łucja K1 18 18 00:01:59 00:01:25
32 490 Orłowska Natalia K1 19 19 00:02:14 00:01:40
33 530 Urbanik Szymon M1 14 14 00:02:23 00:01:49
34 482 Kempa Patrycja BiegoStok K1 DNS
35 484 Jurczewski Mateusz M1 DNS
36 485 Jurczewska Zuzanna M1 DNS
37 499 Sar Hania K1 DNS
38 501 Rutkowska Natasza K1 DNS
39 502 Czelej Dominika K1 DNS
40 503 Czelej Hanna K1 DNS
41 505 Pruszyński Aleksander M1 DNS
42 506 Smalkowski Adrian M1 DNS
43 510 Demianiuk Szymon DemiTeam M1 DNS
44 513 Zaurska Natasza K1 DNS
45 516 Kuteszko Aleksandra K1 DNS
46 517 Kożuchowski Michał TS Akwedukt Kielce M1 DNS
47 518 Kożuchowska Hanna TS Akwedukt Kielce K1 DNS
48 520 Puciłowski Krzysztof Kamil Puciatki M1 DNS
49 521 Puciłowska Milena Puciatki K1 DNS
50 522 Siuchnińska Pola K1 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon