10K Run Series Olsztyn 2017 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Achramowicz Adam Olsztyn 40-49 892
Andruszkiewicz Anna Olsztyn 60-… 865
Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn 60-… 821
Awiżeń Alina Olsztyn 30-39 872
Banach Andrzej Olsztyn 20-29 830
Baran Grzegorz Olsztyn 30-39 -
Bardziński Bartosz Poznań 40-49 888
Bielenica Beata Wydminy 30-39 833
Biernat Arkadiusz Olsztyn 40-49 916
Błach Piotr Kowalewo Pomorskie 20-29 841
Bogusz Daniel Kwidzyn 20-29 -
Boguszewska Kasia Olsztyn 30-39 -
Bojarska Anna Olsztyn 30-39 815
Boniecki Paweł Pruszków 40-49 900
Bronowicki Andrzej Dywity 50-59 939
Bryl Mirosław Bartoszyce 40-49 899
Brymerska Aneta Iława 30-39 -
Brymerski Zbigniew Iława 40-49 -
Brzozowski Mateusz Olsztyn 30-39 877
Chmarycz Andrzej Olsztyn 40-49 870
Chmielewska Agnieszka Warszawa 30-39 932
Czajkowski Piotr Kowalewo Pom 20-29 775
Dąbrowski Robert Olsztyn 30-39 800
Decyk Leszek Stawiguda 60-… 871
Decyk Maciej Olsztyn 40-49 883
Dembowski Jacek Lubomino 20-29 778
Dembowski Mariusz Lidzbark 30-39 -
Derecka Edyta Olsztyn 40-49 944
Dębowski Marcin Olsztyn 40-49 914
Dikunow Błażej Olsztyn 20-29 811
Drożdż Mariusz Olsztyn 40-49 782
Dublanka Dawid Olsztyn 40-49 936
Dudek Sylwia Warszawa 16-19 928
Durkiewicz Aleksander Braniewo 40-49 806
Faveeuw David Olsztyn 40-49 -
Fetliński Grzegorz Olsztyn 30-39 853
Flaga Przemysław Barczewo 30-39 -
Fydrych Maciej Nidzica 30-39 893
Gajewska Barbara Olsztyn 50-59 884
Gajewska Monika Olsztyn 20-29 844
Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr Olsztyn 50-59 885
Gałgowski Bartłomiej Olsztyn 30-39 873
Gasior Pawel Susz 30-39 911
Gawarkiewicz Paweł Olsztyn 20-29 940
Gawryś Kasia Olsztyn 30-39 876
Gerlich Ryszard Olsztyn 30-39 867
Górna Monika Olsztyn 30-39 845
Grams Paulina Olsztyn 20-29 820
Graużul Krzysztof Gołdap 50-59 887
Groszewski Kamil Olsztyn 16-19 785
Grzegorzewska Katarzyna Olsztyn 30-39 809
Gurgacz Szymon Olsztyn 20-29 -
Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn 30-39 895
Ilski Piotr Nikielkowo 20-29 907
Jabłonka Krystian Olsztyn 30-39 -
Jabłoński Krzysztof Olsztyn 40-49 920
Jakimczuk Aleksandra Braniewo 20-29 -
Jakubowska Klaudia Olsztyn 20-29 878
Jankowski Grzegorz Ostróda 50-59 924
Jaszczuk Joanna Olsztyn 30-39 -
Józwik Leszek Kołaków 40-49 561
Kalugina Margarita Kaliningrad 20-29 802
Kamienski Maciej Gdansk 30-39 943
Karólewski Piotr Olsztyn 60-… -
Kędzia Milena Olsztyn 20-29 880
Kieżun Grzegorz Olsztyn 30-39 822
Kolaj Hanna Olsztyn 30-39 839
Kołatka Anna Iława 16-19 934
Kołecki Michał Iława / Susz 20-29 857
Kołodziejek Ewelina Olsztyn 20-29 -
Komierowski Lukasz Kierszek 30-39 563
Konstanty-Polaczuk Katarzyna Gdańśk 40-49 848
Kopyść Jarosław Olsztyn 40-49 834
Kosowski Janusz Olsztyn 60-… 819
Kostrzewa Jarosław Barczewo 40-49 -
Kościesza Robert Olsztyn 40-49 777
Kowalczyk Andzej Olsztyn 50-59 828
Kowalski Grzegorz Olsztyn 40-49 835
Kubiak-Piotrowska Iwona Kętrzyn 40-49 783
Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny 50-59 922
Kulesza Bogusław Olsztyn 50-59 862
Kulesza Małgorzata Olsztyn 50-59 863
Kutnicka Emilia Olsztyn 50-59 859
Kwaśniewski Benedykt Olsztyn 60-… 866
Kwiatek Małgorzata Toruń 30-39 847
Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka Olsztyn 30-39 886
Lenard Daniel Olsztyn 30-39 -
Lewicka Katarzyna Lubawa 30-39 -
Lisek Marcin Nidzica 30-39 829
Lisowski Przemysław Olsztyn 40-49 904
Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn 50-59 881
Łańko Dariusz Olsztyn 30-39 843
Łojewski Andrzej Warszawa 40-49 912
Majewski Marek Olsztyn 50-59 906
Malich Dariusz Olsztyn 40-49 935
Markowska Małgorzata Warszawa 30-39 891
Matura Grzegorz Sępopol 30-39 901
Menziński Przemek Barczewo 30-39 941
Mickiewicz Dorota Olsztyn 30-39 856
Mielczarek Alicja Nidzica 30-39 869
Mikielski Paweł Olsztyn 30-39 915
Milewicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 30-39 927
Moskalik Piotr Olsztyn 40-49 879
Mounier Frederic Olsztyn 40-49 814
Najdzion Robert Olsztyn 40-49 812
Nawrot Dariusz Siewierz 40-49 562
Neumann Artur Olsztyn 30-39 824
Niedźwiedź Marta Olsztyn 40-49 894
Nikolajuk Robert Olsztyn 30-39 882
Nikolajuk Robert Olsztyn 30-39 -
Nowakowska Edyta Morąg 20-29 -
Ośko Adam Olsztyn 30-39 861
Otta Andrzej Żukowo 40-49 902
Panikowski Tomasz Olsztyn 30-39 832
Parkasiewicz Tomasz Olsztyn 40-49 903
Pasierb Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 826
Pastwa Adrian Olsztyn 30-39 910
Paszko Mieczysław Bartoszyce 40-49 890
Piotrowski Dariusz Olsztyn 40-49 889
Podlewska Anna Olsztyn 30-39 831
Podlewska Natalia Olsztyn 16-19 -
Polak Michalina Opole 20-29 842
Przecioska Adrian Szczytno 20-29 787
Puczel Piotr Olsztyn 30-39 860
Ratajczak Leszek Mogilno 40-49 929
Rogulska-Słomińska Agnieszka Olsztyn 30-39 784
Rozumowicz Igor Olsztyn 30-39 779
Rozumowicz Patrycja Olsztyn 30-39 776
Ruchlewicz Natalia Sztum 20-29 897
Rychta Paweł Olsztyn 20-29 -
Sadowski Marcin Ostróda 40-49 948
Salach Małgorzata Kowalewo Pomorskie 30-39 836
Sieniawska Karolina Olsztyn 30-39 937
Sierzputowski Mariusz Olsztyn 50-59 905
Sikorska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 949
Sikorski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 60-… 950
Skowronek Lidia Olsztyn 30-39 896
Skuza Dorota Olsztyn 20-29 827
Sławska Aneta Olsztyn 20-29 851
Sławska Aneta Dzierzgowo 20-29 -
Słowik Jarosław Olsztyn 20-29 -
Smolaga Joanna Olsztyn 40-49 864
Starostka Mariusz Olsztyn 30-39 799
Statucka Magdalena Olsztyn 30-39 919
Stawecka Justyna Jaroty 30-39 945
Stefański Krystian Olsztyn 30-39 925
Stempiński Paweł Olsztyn 40-49 840
Stępień Marzena Olsztyn 40-49 946
Stępski Jarosław Sopot 30-39 942
Sudzińska Mariola Olsztyn 40-49 868
Sulewski Krzysztof Barczewo 30-39 780
Szczepaniak Piotr Olsztyn 40-49 804
Szewczyk Rafał Olsztyn 40-49 838
Szkopek Karolina Ostrołęka 30-39 781
Szostawicki Michał Olsztyn 40-49 807
Szot Andrzej Bartąg 30-39 823
Szubzda Maciej Olsztyn 40-49 938
Szut Jarosław Olsztyn 40-49 805
Szwajorek Paweł Olsztyn 30-39 913
Szymanowicz Joanna Gietrzwałd 30-39 818
Śliwczyński Jarosław Olsztyn 30-39 -
Śmieszny Marcin Olsztyn 30-39 816
Tanajewski Adam Olsztyn 50-59 813
Taraszkiewicz Maria Suwałki 20-29 858
Targońska-Kołodko Sylwia Białystok 30-39 926
Trochimowicz Artur Szczytno 50-59 898
Trudnowski Maciej Olsztyn 40-49 918
Turczyński Mariusz Olsztyn 40-49 855
Turowski Rafał Olsztyn 30-39 786
Walkiewicz Joanna Olsztyn 30-39 930
Warmińska-Hinz Liwia Olsztyn 30-39 810
Warnicka Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 875
Waśniewski Dawid Gdańsk 30-39 909
Weiss Samanta Olsztyn 20-29 908
Wejknis Adam Olsztyn 40-49 801
Węgrzynowska Magda Olsztyn 20-29 -
Wiśniewska Marta Naterki 30-39 850
Wiśniewski Tomasz Olsztyn 40-49 846
Witkiewicz Paweł Olsztyn 30-39 923
Witkowski Maciek Morag 16-19 -
Witkowski Mariusz Olsztyn 40-49 854
Wodniak Sebastian Olsztyn 30-39 852
Wolff Marcin Olsztyn 40-49 947
Wolnicki Jarosław Olsztyn 40-49 -
Wolski Paweł Olsztyn - Ruś 40-49 849
Woźniak Marta Olsztyn 30-39 808
Wożniak Renata Olsztyn 40-49 874
Wydarty Emil Gdańsk 30-39 817
Wymysłowski Michał Gdańsk 30-39 825
Zabłotna Natalia Olsztyn 20-29 933
Zarin Roman Kaliningrad 30-39 803
Zdort Paweł Warszawa 40-49 931
Zielińska Magdalena Olsztyn 30-39 837
Zieliński Przemysław Olsztyn 40-49 921
Żywek Maciej Warszawa 40-49 917
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon