10K Run Series Blachownia 2017 - wyniki

2017-07-30 08:30 www.triathlonseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 714 Jaśtal Piotr LKB Rudnik M20 1 1 00:34:05
2 697 Pelikan Artur NGB Kłobuck M20 2 2 00:35:53 00:01:48
3 699 Kaszuba Michał Grupa Nomax M40 1 3 00:36:11 00:02:06
4 675 Stach Krystian kac running team M30 1 4 00:36:22 00:02:17
5 667 Antczak Robert Easy Run M30 2 5 00:36:51 00:02:46
6 602 Kołodziej Rafał M20 3 6 00:37:20 00:03:15
7 716 Zięba Aleksander Gmina Psary M20 4 7 00:37:48 00:03:43
8 645 Hetman Radosław Grupa Nomax M30 3 8 00:38:30 00:04:25
9 680 Szmukier Marcin M20 5 9 00:38:57 00:04:52
10 685 Błaszczyk Dominik Night Runners M20 6 10 00:39:05 00:05:00
11 710 Grabiński Marcin PRO 366 M30 4 11 00:39:15 00:05:10
12 711 Kapela Marek Mafia TEAM Lubliniec M30 5 12 00:39:15 00:05:10
13 717 Mijas Krzysztof KB PASAT KB PASAT M30 6 13 00:39:32 00:05:27
14 705 Broncel Wojciech M20 7 14 00:40:01 00:05:56
15 707 Mordalski Jacek Wieluń Biega M16 1 15 00:40:20 00:06:15
16 674 Wypych Patryk ------ ------------- M20 8 16 00:40:23 00:06:18
17 695 Zielonka Roman Brembo Poland Team M40 2 17 00:40:33 00:06:28
18 708 Szein Piotr M30 7 18 00:40:58 00:06:53
19 666 Rasztar Robert M30 8 19 00:41:01 00:06:56
20 619 Pędziwiatr Robert NATURALNIE BLACHOWNIA M40 3 20 00:41:20 00:07:15
21 609 Gorczycki Arkadiusz Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Żona M30 9 21 00:41:26 00:07:21
22 686 Kuraj Robert mordixSportsClub M20 9 22 00:41:34 00:07:29
23 625 Czerniak Adam M40 4 23 00:41:42 00:07:37
24 722 Panasiuk Gracjan M16 2 24 00:42:22 00:08:17
25 657 Pelikan Andrzej NGB Kłobuck M50 1 25 00:42:48 00:08:43
26 676 Bukowski Edward Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa Amator M40 5 26 00:43:16 00:09:11
27 673 Pierzak Olga Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać 1994 K20 1 1 00:43:18 00:09:13
28 719 Jeż Agnieszka 1985 1985 K30 1 2 00:43:46 00:09:41
29 616 Bielenica Beata K30 2 3 00:44:06 00:10:01
30 622 Kulicki Mateusz M20 10 27 00:44:12 00:10:07
31 652 Dawid Artur M30 10 28 00:44:48 00:10:43
32 670 Wójcik Dariusz 1970 1970 M40 6 29 00:45:10 00:11:05
33 702 Kamiński Jarosław ELite Sports M40 7 30 00:45:12 00:11:07
34 720 Czyżewska Agnieszka Komenda Powiatowa Policji w Lublińcu 1982 K30 3 4 00:45:16 00:11:11
35 644 Galuskin Alexey Grupa Nomax M30 11 31 00:45:17 00:11:12
36 724 Staszczyk Jacek M50 2 32 00:46:25 00:12:20
37 649 Michoń Konrad M30 12 33 00:46:28 00:12:23
38 623 Kowal Andrzej City Cross Czestochowa M50 3 34 00:46:29 00:12:24
39 620 Jasiński Leszek Lucky Losers M40 8 35 00:46:37 00:12:32
40 718 Malicki Grzegorz M40 9 36 00:46:53 00:12:48
41 677 Stańczyk Agnieszka O CO BIEGA W KALETACH K30 4 5 00:47:08 00:13:03
42 608 Joński Michał M30 13 37 00:47:45 00:13:40
43 632 Chmielewski Adam M20 11 38 00:47:48 00:13:43
44 679 Gątkiewicz Paweł M40 10 39 00:47:48 00:13:43
45 701 Pisarek Sławomir M50 4 40 00:48:01 00:13:56
46 689 Bałuszyński Sławomir M40 11 41 00:48:21 00:14:16
47 605 Kaczmarek Jarek M30 14 42 00:48:24 00:14:19
48 681 Thompson Aldona tritronic team St.Wendel K40 1 6 00:48:52 00:14:47
49 682 Thompson Christopher tritronic team St.Wendel M50 5 43 00:48:52 00:14:47
50 628 Światły Leszek Mogre M40 12 44 00:49:16 00:15:11
51 647 Dobrenko Daniel Morsy Blachownia M30 15 45 00:49:19 00:15:14
52 665 Student Arkadiusz Lucky Losers M30 16 46 00:49:21 00:15:16
53 635 Kowalska Matylda CHMIELARZE K30 5 7 00:49:43 00:15:38
54 621 Kunert Zbyszek Dog Adventure M50 6 47 00:50:07 00:16:02
55 664 Zajdel Dariusz Zawadzkie biegnie M50 7 48 00:50:16 00:16:11
56 612 Mazur Krzysztof M20 12 49 00:50:19 00:16:14
57 672 Maleńczak Konrad IV LO Częstochowa M16 3 50 00:50:20 00:16:15
58 693 Paliński Włodzimierz UKS TRS Susz 5 Wileńska Brygada AK M40 13 51 00:50:37 00:16:32
59 659 Szatkowski Maciej M30 17 52 00:51:07 00:17:02
60 642 Żarski Sławomir M50 8 53 00:51:11 00:17:06
61 662 Kuban Kamil M20 13 54 00:51:21 00:17:16
62 643 Bryja Kamil M20 14 55 00:51:53 00:17:48
63 709 Kisiel Tomasz M40 14 56 00:52:20 00:18:15
64 611 Janicki Andrzej M30 18 57 00:52:42 00:18:37
65 712 Osadnik Anna K30 6 8 00:52:46 00:18:41
66 698 Puchała Dariusz M50 9 58 00:52:50 00:18:45
67 646 Kozubal Katarzyna Grupa Nomax K30 7 9 00:53:01 00:18:56
68 641 Krakowian Marek M30 19 59 00:53:01 00:18:56
69 692 Mika-Hoffmann Magdalena K30 8 10 00:53:12 00:19:07
70 633 Szczepański Tomasz M40 15 60 00:53:16 00:19:11
71 671 Cieśla Jan Falstart Rudniki 1950 M60 1 61 00:53:20 00:19:15
72 694 Stodolski Mateusz Brembo M30 20 62 00:53:39 00:19:34
73 713 Skrzynkowska Gabriela K16 1 11 00:53:51 00:19:46
74 653 Dawid Małgorzata K30 9 12 00:53:57 00:19:52
75 604 Matyja Jerzy M50 10 63 00:54:00 00:19:55
76 678 Gawłowski Andrzej M50 11 64 00:54:09 00:20:04
77 640 Ciupa Paweł M30 21 65 00:54:14 00:20:09
78 688 Markiel Michał Dog Adventure M30 22 66 00:54:26 00:20:21
79 614 Czornik Jarosław Lucky Losers M30 23 67 00:54:37 00:20:32
80 627 Bartosik Michał Czewarun TiM M30 24 68 00:54:40 00:20:35
81 629 Szczepanski Andrzej M60 2 69 00:54:53 00:20:48
82 691 Pieron Aleksandra Dog Adventure K30 10 13 00:55:09 00:21:04
83 648 Wilk Mateusz M20 15 70 00:55:21 00:21:16
84 661 Kuban Jacek M50 12 71 00:55:34 00:21:29
85 639 Hoczek Iwona K20 2 14 00:55:41 00:21:36
86 638 Hoczek Tomasz M30 25 72 00:55:41 00:21:36
87 696 Markowska Małgorzata K30 11 15 00:55:47 00:21:42
88 683 Szyporta Ewa ACTIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW ActivRun Namysłów K40 2 16 00:56:09 00:22:04
89 668 Len Katarzyna K20 3 17 00:56:22 00:22:17
90 660 Mękaraski Bartosz pioRun team M20 16 73 00:57:09 00:23:04
91 715 Kozłowski Maciej Triathlon Siedlce Club ROADBIKE.PL M20 17 74 00:57:39 00:23:34
92 704 Marynowski Łukasz M30 26 75 00:57:39 00:23:34
93 656 Muszyńska Ewa K30 12 18 00:57:45 00:23:40
94 703 Matuszczyk Joanna Mafia TEAM Lubliniec K20 4 19 00:57:52 00:23:47
95 650 Michoń Justyna K20 5 20 00:57:58 00:23:53
96 636 Iwanecka Sylwia K40 3 21 00:58:00 00:23:55
97 631 Kiser Mariusz M40 16 76 00:58:00 00:23:55
98 634 Sajnóg Marek M40 17 77 00:58:00 00:23:55
99 615 Krawczyk Edward M60 3 78 00:58:29 00:24:24
100 658 Michalik Konrad pioRun team M30 27 79 00:58:36 00:24:31
101 700 Młynarczyk Edyta Falstart Rudniki K20 6 22 00:59:06 00:25:01
102 706 Dziuba Patryk Mafia TEAM Lubliniec M20 18 80 00:59:49 00:25:44
103 610 Wręczycki Łukasz M20 19 81 01:00:00 00:25:55
104 637 Góra Marek M50 13 82 01:01:02 00:26:57
105 655 Szymczyk Teresa K50 1 23 01:02:14 00:28:09
106 721 Tryk Julia K16 2 24 01:02:33 00:28:28
107 687 Mojżesz Piotr mordixSportsClub M20 20 83 01:03:56 00:29:51
108 663 Posz Hieronim M40 18 84 01:04:06 00:30:01
109 669 Lewandowski Maciej M50 14 85 01:04:34 00:30:29
110 723 Rorat Robert M50 15 86 01:07:10 00:33:05
111 654 Dawid Weronika K16 3 25 01:08:06 00:34:01
112 684 Janik Izabella K40 4 26 01:08:06 00:34:01
113 690 Mordalski Ireneusz Klub biegacza warta M40 19 87 01:10:01 00:35:56
114 601 Balas Konrad M20 DNS
115 613 Bryła Jarosław M20 DNS
116 626 Gruca-Maciążek Magdalena Grupa Jura PL Emo Neon K40 DNS
117 607 Grudzień Dominik GLOBSPEED GLOBSPEED M30 DNS
118 603 Kocik Jarosław M30 DNS
119 630 Mikła Robert M40 DNS
120 624 Skubała Janusz Lucky Losers M30 DNS
121 617 Smereka Jan EKO OKNA RUNNERS EKO OKNA M20 DNS
122 651 Strzelczak Robert BBL Opole M40 DNS
123 618 Strzelczak Sebastian EKO OKNA RUNNERS EKO OKNA M40 DNS
124 606 Urbański Grzegorz 1982 1982 M30 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon