Malbork Kids 2017 - bieg na 200 m - wyniki

2017-09-02 14:00 www.castletriathlon.com

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 1258 Dylert Filip M1 2 1 00:00:18
2 1201 Czasak Adam M1 1 2 00:00:18 00:00:00
3 1241 Lis Zuzanna TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW K1 1 1 00:00:19 00:00:01
4 1227 Gniot Maciej M1 3 3 00:00:19 00:00:01
5 1244 Kamiński Filip ARTECH TEAM M1 4 4 00:00:19 00:00:01
6 1242 Lis Antoni TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW M1 6 5 00:00:20 00:00:02
7 1235 Koziara Aleks Kemira Sport Team M1 5 6 00:00:20 00:00:02
8 1259 Andrzejewski Filip ChampionMan M1 7 7 00:00:20 00:00:02
9 1212 Stasiak Natasza K1 2 2 00:00:20 00:00:02
10 1231 Kawa Patrycja K1 3 3 00:00:21 00:00:03
11 1239 Zajączkowski Krzyś M1 8 8 00:00:21 00:00:03
12 1219 Żychlińska Zofia CelIronMan K1 4 4 00:00:21 00:00:03
13 1202 Łoś Kacper BigYellowFoot Adventure Team M1 9 9 00:00:21 00:00:03
14 1205 Palczak Jakub M1 11 10 00:00:22 00:00:04
15 1243 Sobkowiak Michał M1 10 11 00:00:22 00:00:04
16 1260 Siejakowski Jan M1 12 12 00:00:22 00:00:04
17 1254 Leciak Natalia IGIELKI KIDS TEAM Eagle-Service K1 5 5 00:00:23 00:00:05
18 1222 Płatek Natasza elkapitano.pl K1 6 6 00:00:24 00:00:06
19 1236 Rykowski Szymon M1 13 13 00:00:24 00:00:06
20 1249 Konieczna Ada K1 7 7 00:00:24 00:00:06
21 1233 Ignatowicz Natalia Trucht Tarchomin Team K1 8 8 00:00:25 00:00:07
22 1207 Borchmann Kinga K1 9 9 00:00:25 00:00:07
23 1208 Gorlowski Paweł M1 14 14 00:00:25 00:00:07
24 1237 Trojanowski Mikołaj M1 15 15 00:00:26 00:00:08
25 1247 Cieślak Helena ZDROWE! K1 10 10 00:00:26 00:00:08
26 1226 Myśliwiec Anna Akademia Piłki Ręcznej Handballowy Elbląg K1 11 11 00:00:27 00:00:09
27 1256 Michałowska Joanna K1 12 12 00:00:28 00:00:10
28 1232 Kawa Izabela K1 13 13 00:00:29 00:00:11
29 1213 Muzyka Maria K1 14 14 00:00:31 00:00:13
30 1210 Rybicka Wiktoria K1 15 15 00:00:32 00:00:14
31 1223 Kurcin Robert RAIKO RAIKO M1 16 16 00:00:34 00:00:16
32 1224 Kozmińczuk-Markulak Zuzanna K1 16 16 00:00:35 00:00:17
33 1204 Kokot Marceli M1 17 17 00:00:36 00:00:18
34 1228 Gniot Grzegorz M1 18 18 00:00:37 00:00:19
35 1238 Napiorkowska Julita K1 17 17 00:00:37 00:00:19
36 1211 Szarmacher Leon M1 19 19 00:00:38 00:00:20
37 1248 Cieślak Hubert ZDROWE! M1 20 20 00:00:38 00:00:20
38 1250 Buda Natalia K1 18 18 00:00:39 00:00:21
39 1263 Latoch Jakub M1 21 21 00:00:40 00:00:22
40 1251 Szamotulski Oskar Szamo Family M1 22 22 00:00:41 00:00:23
41 1216 Magdziarz Jan M1 23 23 00:00:42 00:00:24
42 1230 Kulik Mateusz M1 24 24 00:00:44 00:00:26
43 1240 Rębisz Aurelia K1 19 19 00:00:44 00:00:26
44 1217 Magdziarz Stanisław M1 25 25 00:00:45 00:00:27
45 1206 Kotowski Antoni M1 26 26 00:00:46 00:00:28
46 1215 Józefowicz Agata PRZEDSZKOLE POD KASZTANAMI MALBORK K1 20 20 00:00:47 00:00:29
47 1261 Siejakowska Aleksandra K1 21 21 00:00:50 00:00:32
48 1225 Mogiłka Franciszek M1 27 27 00:01:00 00:00:42
49 1221 Rybicka Aleksandra K1 22 22 00:01:05 00:00:47
50 1218 Ruchlewicz Urszulka K1 23 23 00:01:05 00:00:47
51 1253 Rosa Patrycja K1 24 24 00:01:31 00:01:13
52 1255 Furtak Stanisław IGIELKI KIDS TEAM Eagle-Service M1 28 28 00:01:40 00:01:22
53 1257 Michałowski Radosław M1 29 29 00:01:46 00:01:28
54 1234 Dukaczewska Kalina K1 25 25 00:02:01 00:01:43
55 1214 Lisieńska Marta www.m-lisienski.mmj.pl Rodzice :) K1 26 26 00:02:06 00:01:48
56 1203 Kalinowska Helena GVT K1 DNS
57 1209 Jaroszuk Maja K1 DNS
58 1220 Liber Roman The Luzers - Junior M1 DNS
59 1229 Wydarty Jan M1 DNS
60 1245 Kasztelan Franciszek Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team Tata i Mama M1 DNS
61 1246 Kasztelan Łucja Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team Tata i Mama K1 DNS
62 1252 Rosa Jakub M1 DNS
63 1262 Kowalska Laura K1 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon